Catching Features



Ukraine (._.)

Country:Ukraine
Club:<3
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2060
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ME22, Dead Marshes long 49:035 / 126  
ME22, Edoras sprint 16:216 / 184  
 215:348 / 284  
 314:515 / 284  
 414:403 / 284  
 514:311 / 284  
Random test 2 21:076 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 34:0515 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 27:066 / 174  
Harrop S, control picking 26:2612 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM233:149 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 17:392 / 144  
Harrop S, long 52:144 / 127  
Harrop S, middle237:1312 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem232:137 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night2dnf  
Harrop S, intro 17:096 / 186  
Gowbarrow route choices251:0724 / 189  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 59:413 / 130  
Gowbarrow, middle 32:1710 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 40:168 / 166  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 44:185 / 154  
3 control intervall training 45:2317 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 22:2519 / 139  
LIVE #500 15:272 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 89:264 / 243  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 168:531 / 243  
Flashback #400 18:1614 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle238:0043 / 265  
Flashback #300 11:322 / 128  
 211:182 / 158  
 311:071 / 158  
Flashback #200 44:129 / 118  
Flashback #100 12:0536 / 169  
Flashback #1 14:5227 / 169  
Waschberg, Middle 32:073 / 182  
Home sprint 2 20:4610 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 32:4015 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 34:4812 / 171  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 13:362 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 12:314 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 11:4518 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 19:4318 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 12:272 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 8:038 / 172  
Home sprint214:3310 / 340  
Fantasymap Intro (night)219:0919 / 173  
Muncaster E, long 52:458 / 134  
Haukilampi night241:1131 / 182  
Haukilampi middle239:5949 / 273  
Muncaster E, middle235:5346 / 267  
Winter run 27:419 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 27:192 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 20:286 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 30:556 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 18:5617 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 30:505 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 19:151 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 24:192 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 46:405 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 10:206 / 180  
 2dnf  
 39:1711 / 316  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 99:031 / 316  
Suitsaari night 38:4113 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 32:363 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 38:586 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 33:2924 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 21:592 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 47:035 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 29:014 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 43:4712 / 160  
Labyrinth 15:106 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 32:2217 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 29:2618 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 15:212 / 200  
 2dnf  
 313:382 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle 33:368 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 30:067 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 40:2810 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 36:4510 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 16:102 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 18:588 / 180  
Armboth S, night 20:2911 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 16:036 / 208  
 219:1584 / 330  
 313:3613 / 330  
 413:3112 / 330  
 513:219 / 330  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1213:126 / 330  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 2113:032 / 330  
Ice night 40:3611 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 21:5423 / 195  
Vainanvuori 32:415 / 201  
Brugeraholz 10:591 / 228  
Armboth S, long 56:5727 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 23:304 / 241  
Armboth long 52:259 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 46:353 / 146  
Armboth middle 31:5710 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 28:4510 / 201  
 228:5520 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle 36:305 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 22:459 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 17:1515 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 38:5823 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 20:257 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 18:4924 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:4841 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 27:289 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 28:406 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:0318 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 24:0910 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 12:0816 / 220  
Paimio middle 19:1614 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 52:3527 / 176  
Chandossel Long 69:342 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 32:268 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 16:485 / 175  
  16:154 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 54:087 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 39:5322 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 38:4510 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 31:1813 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 34:3460 / 207  
portrait 7:199 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 47:1070 / 524  
 59:43340 / 524  
 6dnf  
 77:0011 / 524  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 106:585 / 524  
 11dnf  
 126:572 / 524  
Winter middle 29:529 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 32:1414 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 23:2419 / 124  
It's a joke 32:2854 / 145  
Race 700 36:318 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 22:276 / 189  
 2dnf  
 321:287 / 271  
 421:065 / 271  
Winter long 49:2919 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 31:185 / 176  
Winter night 17:4310 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 32:4112 / 184  
 2dnf  
 330:191 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle 28:391 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 32:2823 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 33:007 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 15:046 / 156  
 212:498 / 242  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 511:334 / 242  
 611:293 / 242  
 711:262 / 242  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1011:231 / 242  
 11dnf  
Hassel Long 1 54:0110 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 23:4315 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 26:532 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 525:101 / 256  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:1729 / 167  
 26:5451 / 288  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 56:0317 / 288  
 65:5511 / 288  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 105:496 / 288  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 135:411 / 288  
Dalegarth W, long 55:3426 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 31:373 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 41:3832 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 28:3614 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 33:188 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 30:041 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 52:0220 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 34:449 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 30:482 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 30:218 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 13:213 / 175  
 212:0933 / 330  
 311:5630 / 330  
 411:4825 / 330  
 511:4721 / 330  
 611:3918 / 330  
 7dnf  
 811:4721 / 330  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1611:3510 / 330  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 2211:3613 / 330  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 2911:322 / 330  
 30dnf  
 3111:337 / 330  
 32dnf  
 33dnf  
 3411:322 / 330  
 35dnf  
 36dnf  
 37dnf  
 38dnf  
 3911:291 / 330  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:4929 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 36:3429 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 27:579 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:2117 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 31:549 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 23:115 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 21:188 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:431 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 31:2427 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:1810 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 28:181 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 28:139 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 32:2510 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  39:089 / 97  
Cr^onica 41:4514 / 120  
Venice middle 40:468 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 35:4714 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:3127 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 33:173 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 22:149 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 36:5216 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 30:1130 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 54:185 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 18:308 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 34:048 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 16:156 / 136  
 2dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 31:5033 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 12:2863 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
 230:329 / 188  
CF 2006 2 night 36:387 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 38:2010 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 31:541 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 44:556 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 33:127 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 9:4717 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 35:5926 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 36:006 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 14:499 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 8:581 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 21:4811 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 22:449 / 118  
Elsaich 26:1016 / 173  
Isebakketjern 13:525 / 199  
sargi 33:4711 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð12dnf  
Venice sprint 1 16:581 / 154  
 216:111 / 217  
Kungälv Long  64:217 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 47:599 / 137  
sargia  11:478 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 43:1614 / 152  
Siitama night 33:1817 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 28:587 / 161  
Sprint Challange 43:1514 / 130  
 2dnf  
renom 18 48:1825 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 36:079 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night 42:425 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 54:0216 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 22:1710 / 178  
Reposärkät long 52:228 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 13:389 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 32:539 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:3337 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 34:569 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:115 / 181  
Siitama middle 30:195 / 180  
beno c 16:0610 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 22:5217 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 40:4610 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 20:438 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 56:479 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 41:3020 / 163  
JohnT221:5111 / 238  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:0211 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 24:0614 / 178  
beni 1 a237:2736 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle233:2424 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle228:0524 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle 33:5319 / 214  
Hailuoto night 28:3512 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night234:193 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3219:5682 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle235:0615 / 275  
Hailuoto middle2dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 59:1515 / 131  
EGYPT2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training216:5375 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle237:0416 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short217:2814 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 39:4022 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle230:1013 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training212:0718 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night238:3017 / 143  
Saarijärvi night231:4818 / 170  
Platte, Middle 2224:4413 / 185  
Platte Middle 1223:0515 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2237:5812 / 169  
Platte, Training210:0577 / 265  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long2dnf  
Halland Night Middle219:1115 / 188  
Halland Long236:2141 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2220:2031 / 265  
Köttkulla Night Long2dnf  
Prologue211:3459 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9257:1616 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long2dnf  
West Cumberland 41:2733 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 65:4013 / 155  
Erskine 2 11:5717 / 157  
Erskine 1 13:142 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 21:063 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 6:402 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:2539 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 6:443 / 192  
Hansta West, long 80:387 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 35:2912 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 42:237 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:448 / 223  
Hansta West, Night 43:3014 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 12:201 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 13:586 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 37:1318 / 191  
 237:1321 / 273  
Björköby middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E162dnf  
Hansta West, Short222:079 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle225:059 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle221:2912 / 225  
[CoronaBlues]-E15225:4425 / 282  
Söder Getaren Middle 224:4434 / 265  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP241:146 / 200  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle254:5711 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2228:5717 / 259  
Hollola night 2236:556 / 167  
CFEB 2020-10-152dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 32:2726 / 232  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:0622 / 314  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 34:1817 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 10:399 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 37:1418 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 18:078 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:4215 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:0278 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:0917 / 302  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:4441 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One218:204 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:174 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint2dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 18:477 / 235  
Tour de France Part 2229:5033 / 364  
[MARS] Victoria Crater2dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 26:325 / 293  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:4114 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 18:2862 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:5036 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 2:5314 / 414  
[CFWC2020]-E8 70:219 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 33:2513 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:5052 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento12dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships 19:4417 / 309  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:4114 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:203 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 13:047 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:016 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:057 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 20:0811 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 21:024 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 37:1418 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 12:426 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:333 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 60:275 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 32:479 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:3817 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 14:225 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 31:383 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 27:4126 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 23:4913 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:345 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 21:557 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2429 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 23:2325 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 34:5913 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:3821 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 40:111 / 151  
forest long 57:283 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4938 / 151  
 21:54174 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 15:5734 / 219  
short forest 19:567 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 54:5312 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:0910 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:104 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 29:4716 / 256  
Reposärkät 39:2726 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:1650 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 56:1717 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 26:1613 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:016 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 9:542 / 396  
Sätila - middle 37:0530 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 15:2911 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 26:208 / 279  
Fusine 2 45:2622 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 12:3635 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 34:2533 / 249  
Kvänsås 37:1319 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:4856 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:093 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 48:582 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 15:3711 / 475  
 214:093 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 41:2314 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:032 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 31:5812 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 37:2356 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:3810 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 38:2016 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 32:526 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:2859 / 322  
city sprint 25:414 / 301  
city middle 44:071 / 175  
City Long 85:231 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:214 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 34:151 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 35:172 / 386  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course B 34:241 / 15  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course A 35:491 / 18  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:285 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:3513 / 461  
 210:306 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 70:3414 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:5613 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 20:375 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:4698 / 660  
 214:0751 / 1265  
 314:53120 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 35:0847 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:1410 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:5329 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 21:319 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 20:334 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:3225 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 43:499 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:5214 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 23:0616 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 25:1349 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 27:5110 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 35:0695 / 378  
 2dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 28:1119 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 25:4720 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3012 / 171  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 13:458 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:1714 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 13:503 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:1234 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 18:0925 / 47  
Pink Cacti 24:429 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 48:3310 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 35:3849 / 242  
GS030420m 20:4424 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0223 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 22:1239 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 36:2523 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 53:5161 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 33:5517 / 199  
Grasslands by night 26:405 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 51:5023 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 35:2624 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 31:4819 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 30:5817 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 21:455 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 16:477 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:2520 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 15:332 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1223 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:2249 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 17:1111 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 39:4942 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 47:175 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 36:1024 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 39:3313 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 53:144 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:1433 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 33:0323 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:2026 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:459 / 385  
 217:4110 / 512  
 3dnf  
 415:011 / 512  
GS280320S dnf  
GS280320L 49:1417 / 117  
GS280320M 25:546 / 194  
  26:3614 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 23:301 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 42:0616 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 34:5251 / 205  
GS270320L 40:234 / 101  
GS270320m 22:5634 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 38:4331 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:0318 / 369  
 213:487 / 507  
GS260320 40:1912 / 140  
Larsmo night 39:542 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 33:0921 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 32:5014 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 38:3021 / 197  
GS240320a 34:213 / 150  
Maze in the woods 27:0111 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 31:0849 / 274  
 223:594 / 371  
 3dnf  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 43:203 / 111  
GS220320f 17:0216 / 166  
GS220320e 34:2437 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320d 25:247 / 147  
GS220320c 23:5548 / 200  
GS220320b 34:007 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 41:0518 / 180  
GS210320covid 58:386 / 120  
GS210320b 23:3916 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 44:3827 / 231  
 241:024 / 309  
GS210320a 48:1439 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 38:3813 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 35:482 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 37:1032 / 254  
CoronaMiddle222:2929 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-01 54:2234 / 131  
Short Middle 27:3581 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 28:0027 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 27:2524 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 28:1312 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 25:283 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 36:1514 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 39:3312 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 24:075 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 dnf  
Pahakuru 46:475 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 36:096 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 22:057 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 24:473 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 22:316 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 51:1411 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 28:544 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:032 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 21:123 / 144  
GS230220M26 30:571 / 87  
GS220220M27 39:1710 / 63  
GS220220M28 37:574 / 71  
GS220220M29 34:209 / 80  
GS220220 dnf  
 235:288 / 137  
GS190220L 43:504 / 53  
GS190220M 36:233 / 70  
GS180220M 27:211 / 86  
GS170220 22:561 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 65:3613 / 74  
Adigeya night 44:1113 / 72  
GS140220L 46:489 / 77  
GS130220S 14:068 / 114  
GS130220M 22:571 / 93  
GS120220 L 46:164 / 63  
MEDIO 1 25:544 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 19:005 / 142  
[reused]-E1 30:5414 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 30:489 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 68:125 / 39  
Kikirace 4 16:284 / 93  
kikirace 3 25:373 / 88  
Loka,middle 22:526 / 97  
? 39:4611 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 36:145 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:3428 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 49:513 / 103  
kikirace 2 17:4221 / 94  
kikirace 1 23:147 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 16:5312 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 56:294 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:214 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 45:0615 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 42:3113 / 114  
 2dnf  
Happy new 5  26:528 / 63  
Happy new year 4 24:056 / 68  
Happy new year 3 22:145 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 49:0410 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 44:155 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 40:0826 / 110  
Basic 34:0318 / 82  
happy new year 2 35:2414 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 23:585 / 108  
Happy new year 1 26:1217 / 98  
Nybo Middle 27:297 / 96  
Nybo Intro 16:575 / 109  
Urban Night 18:139 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 42:1613 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 30:1425 / 92  
Beach Middle 27:1133 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 98:428 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 51:536 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 59:0413 / 85  
Col du Night 21:376 / 88  
Col du Remake 29:1738 / 115  
Night 27:1518 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 17:555 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 35:2210 / 88  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 41:2916 / 121  
el Dorado 26:3117 / 120  
feliz 20202dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-01 48:424 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night222:5317 / 119  
 319:442 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]2dnf  
Christmas calendar#232dnf  
Christmas calendar#222dnf  
Christmas calendar#21212:3742 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20218:3410 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19224:5030 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short225:166 / 121  
Christmas calendar#182dnf  
Christmas calendar#17229:167 / 122  
Compensation day 1525:4349 / 178  
 34:506 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16236:2517 / 116  
Christmas calendar#152dnf  
Christmas calendar#14219:089 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle229:2620 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13237:2511 / 118  
Järvafältet sprint219:228 / 138  
Herbouilly - Short226:2541 / 143  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette2dnf  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette216:149 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12244:3118 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11218:292 / 140  
Christmas calendar#10240:233 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9237:267 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8230:0511 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7230:065 / 121  
Christmas calendar#6215:2068 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5237:036 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4225:0621 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3241:386 / 116  
Christmas calendar#2227:4322 / 142  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 36:0813 / 117  
Laikko night2dnf  
Nordmarka Middle232:3615 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8216:0025 / 147  
Playa del Ingles2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]230:0016 / 177  
Urkiola2dnf  
Laikko middle230:0340 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle230:1122 / 153  
Tahkovaara225:5235 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long258:0824 / 162  
OneLegWonder #7213:4864 / 218  
 311:034 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 9:0412 / 112  
 28:3921 / 219  
Momarka Middle 25:3812 / 126  
French WOC10 training 21:379 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 8:1625 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:259 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:056 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 11:3245 / 121  
 29:002 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 13:363 / 134  
 214:3530 / 252  
 312:333 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]237:295 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 55:287 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]250:1631 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final238:1415 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long276:184 / 142  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint216:2273 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint217:0650 / 239  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]235:1218 / 218  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle221:1111 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle225:4916 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]261:3124 / 181  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 19:1044 / 125  
Jukola Night2dnf  
Jukola 2000242:441 / 163  
Peruspintis II 249:2411 / 132  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 34:597 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E1248:3030 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 23:0312 / 102  
Wheal Florence 28:4422 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 17:221 / 115  
sprint 17:247 / 99  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 33:066 / 79  
kikirace1 17:059 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 17:4712 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 36:3423 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 20:0314 / 123  
Venice race sprint 39:307 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 30:494 / 88  
Lewes Lake 17:259 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 38:0416 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 52:352 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 30:0410 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 35:1912 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 28:3828 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 22:529 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5227:387 / 171  
Dutchman Flats 32:2412 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night2dnf  
Sikovuori II219:1210 / 178  
Sikovuori221:2127 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2232:1715 / 140  
short but hard229:493 / 89  
CFEB 2018-09-012dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 22dnf  
Björköby middle 42dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 4225:524 / 151  
Hailuoto night228:5618 / 108  
Hailuoto short219:557 / 172  
CFEB 2018-05-15264:128 / 95  
Woman2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:314 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 24:0919 / 67  
  24:2118 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 38:157 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 52:322 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 38:5315 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3251:2212 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3247:116 / 161  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 55:2719 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 27:5321 / 166  
Oronmylly night 37:3814 / 80  
Oronmylly middle2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 41:5219 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 101:5015 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 26:1018 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 70:2628 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 37:468 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 26:1232 / 143  
Random - Final 26:1814 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 40:127 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 40:3014 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 27:484 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 33:0022 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 72:3235 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 39:0511 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 32:3617 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  27:318 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:2819 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 21:1225 / 175  
 218:5910 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 43:5431 / 156  
 236:008 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:5411 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 31:2710 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 24:5430 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 31:3721 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 26:2728 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 25:5227 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 25:2521 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 51:1816 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 79:137 / 80  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking213:5040 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle232:0115 / 119  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long253:3837 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle229:4014 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition236:559 / 165  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle2dnf  
Random - Middle 3234:1220 / 131  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement224:1639 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O233:1920 / 196  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint220:1136 / 213  
Random - Middle 2229:0023 / 134  
Random - Middle222:4426 / 156  
Random - Night218:3928 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M237:0667 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2237:1525 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night226:0932 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking216:2033 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle222:5317 / 206  
WoO Route to Christmas #228:1547 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long242:5715 / 138  
St. Leonhard, Middle2dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle224:0458 / 230  
Cavedine Night229:2039 / 127  
Söderskogen 2 middle237:3841 / 179  
Shrinked runners short231:3471 / 166  
Nipfjället - Sprint242:5166 / 232  
City Sprint 2 17:1421 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 37:0114 / 137  
City Sprint 21:2133 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:235 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 15:5417 / 162  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 40:4533 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 38:5460 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  25:3521 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 29:5134 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:226 / 158  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 3:3519 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 2:218 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 2:1711 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:4725 / 119  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen247:0119 / 143  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 53:4726 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle2dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 45:5820 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 38:0726 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 93:4030 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 35:0715 / 105  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 53:5356 / 85  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 55:3045 / 132  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 19:5019 / 137  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Williamsham 38:4725 / 111  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:1028 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:3013 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 12:0246 / 151  
January nightrun 23:3111 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 26:5726 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 15:0525 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 37:2958 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 28:0732 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 67:3112 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 38:3721 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:2526 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 113:513 / 142  
 2dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 38:2312 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:5820 / 101  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 41:1518 / 201  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 23:361 / 44  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 37:4019 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 26:0223 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 16:5620 / 185  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:282 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 22:1019 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 63:1317 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 54:4417 / 85  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 23:1715 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 29:3737 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special2dnf  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 57:324 / 109  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:367 / 86  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 13:3922 / 79  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance230:3510 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long227:1515 / 214  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 33:1034 / 83  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 18:547 / 104  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 19:5837 / 166  
Ski-O dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:3114 / 111  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 34:589 / 135  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 15:197 / 130  
El Bruc 25:351 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:5217 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 25:3411 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 77:4521 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 24:2728 / 123  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 37:5110 / 127  
Brizky North Middle 20:0012 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 73:0434 / 97  
New ski-o season 53:501 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:028 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 19:4325 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 28:3236 / 114  
Labytinth 9:4514 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 75:0216 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 35:0655 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 26:1512 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 24:046 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 14:1113 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:4516 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 62:544 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 25:322 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 30:3411 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 40:5425 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:0713 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 47:1148 / 135  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 23:316 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:5911 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 13:562 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 19:541 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 20:067 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 18:4615 / 102  
Long Sprint 34:516 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 24:0814 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day 57:259 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:171 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:5716 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:028 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 57:386 / 79  
Brizky South Middle 21:0226 / 168  
Krakeroy 47:1910 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 25:3412 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 28:1923 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 13:575 / 165  
 2dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:2312 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 63:2912 / 89  
 2dnf  
 359:339 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:4033 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 17:448 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 31:109 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 14:4558 / 180  
Seefin Original 35:4328 / 113  
Skullerudasen-long2 47:3712 / 99  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 46:0424 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 39:169 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:283 / 155  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 51:4118 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:4614 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:1840 / 174  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:2919 / 145  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:2223 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 29:1913 / 153  
 227:5810 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 88:0022 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 83:2723 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 43:3011 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 25:1514 / 189  
sprint 00 6:1832 / 69  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:0722 / 127  
Seefin Forested III 32:496 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 48:1019 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 13:085 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:3914 / 112  
 2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:199 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 27:0915 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:5413 / 136  
 226:312 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final 113:0715 / 121  
 2dnf  
 396:341 / 146  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 17:411 / 111  
Building Sprint III 16:045 / 115  
 215:374 / 136  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Random Sprint E2 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 13:3137 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 26:5922 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 30:0919 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Building Sprint II 16:5510 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 45:1512 / 98  
Building Sprint I 18:5519 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:3018 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 31:0513 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:4039 / 162  
SlopeStyle 34:5737 / 154  
 2dnf  
 319:074 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:3612 / 123  
 2dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:5011 / 170  
 2dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 26:158 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 35:252 / 127  
 2dnf  
Hemossen5m 57:3713 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:506 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 42:0336 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 26:4311 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 30:259 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 20:336 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 18:3734 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 18:3054 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 30:3228 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:4616 / 179  
lång distance dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 37:246 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:3317 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 43:1026 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 33:5428 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 83:476 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 28:5710 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:5916 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 54:5526 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 38:3219 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 43:436 / 127  
Campomullo Long 81:047 / 125  
 276:483 / 167  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 30:2218 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 56:245 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:2816 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 33:2830 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:5015 / 212  
 2dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:475 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 20:0721 / 146  
 214:388 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:115 / 171  
 2dnf  
 315:325 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:0211 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 18:0029 / 159  
 213:198 / 198  
Bran Middle 4 22:498 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Middle 3 16:594 / 131  
 2dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 27:222 / 123  
Bran Middle 17:044 / 128  
Bran Intro 7:2812 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 22:5716 / 119  
Percy1 dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 18:1527 / 181  
 2dnf  
 316:0911 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 45:0222 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 537:562 / 123  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 29:5434 / 159  
 226:0420 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 24:164 / 59  
Forest Umbra, Long 67:4915 / 131  
 2dnf  
sprint29:3019 / 260  
 3dnf  
 49:184 / 260  
 5dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 29:1210 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:5138 / 179  
AUSLAND 26:0712 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:4115 / 148  
And this is the last oldie ...2dnf  
Just an easy run2dnf  
Have fun 25:5615 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 23:578 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 20:2232 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 229:3737 / 297  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 39:1925 / 174  
 234:584 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 38:0730 / 109  
 231:132 / 143  
 3dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map 29:523 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 30:496 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:0613 / 139  
 2dnf  
Schöckl, Short 16:4710 / 174  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 24:338 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 50:527 / 110  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 17:522 / 175  
 217:441 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 26:4511 / 157  
 226:2913 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 64:0731 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ski Russia Junior championship 52:031 / 77  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E62dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E5226:561 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 26:2422 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 8:571 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1414 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:286 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:371 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 19:593 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:5222 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 29:1423 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:426 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:2118 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 28:157 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 21:089 / 92  
 2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 13:2614 / 151  
 2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 14:363 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 55:0813 / 117  
 252:583 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 24:525 / 142  
Sprint 16:177 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  30:115 / 95  
 2dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 122:1511 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 14:334 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 128:0712 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 105:3813 / 120  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 39:1217 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 32:3921 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 69:371 / 101  
good luck 6:244 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:5417 / 141  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:1214 / 142  
Arborfield Long 28:048 / 74  
 2dnf  
 325:562 / 85  
Arborfield Middle 15:3314 / 103  
 214:493 / 125  
Arborfield Sprint 7:2115 / 117  
 27:1018 / 158  
 3dnf  
 46:373 / 158  
 56:271 / 158  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 26:0428 / 148  
 223:189 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:327 / 166  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 23:0767 / 158  
 2dnf  
 319:1618 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 25:1241 / 182  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 15:1615 / 146  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 28:142 / 163  
 2dnf  
o-----------------ringen 9:435 / 74  
o-ringen 8:364 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 25:5524 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 25:3830 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 11:523 / 81  
sprint cup #2 19:469 / 59  
sprint cup #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint series #1 30:095 / 48  
run fast2dnf  
 37:0412 / 90  
run2dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:2424 / 100  
 216:2314 / 128  
 313:521 / 128  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 18:3616 / 152  
 218:039 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 43:258 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:3929 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 9:2333 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 9:3674 / 135  
 26:3610 / 173  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:5414 / 111  
 216:034 / 152  
 316:465 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:4011 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 28:538 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 23:4027 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:211 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 24:196 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:095 / 75  
go faster go 7:1319 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 37:2520 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 32:0019 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:4723 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 23:3611 / 143  
short29:423 / 78  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 15:4845 / 157  
run212:225 / 79  
faster28:4710 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 52:4031 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:247 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 23:406 / 100  
Shklov middle 33:0211 / 84  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 19:448 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:3811 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 33:356 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 23:1512 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 48:4452 / 128  
smallworld-E5 7:4719 / 167  
 27:057 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
 252:286 / 105  
Murrays Bay Sprint 21:1714 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 30:4630 / 158  
 2dnf  
 328:339 / 204  
 428:236 / 204  
Holy Cross #1 12:2326 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:4031 / 191  
 28:4140 / 236  
 38:126 / 236  
Wairau Sprint  7:468 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 17:4224 / 84  
 2dnf  
montlleo 33:262 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 25:2036 / 155  
 223:2018 / 187  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 21:2513 / 161  
 218:504 / 218  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 617:471 / 218  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 19:0323 / 141  
 2dnf  
Mt. Burnside Middle 36:1911 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 16:3415 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 19:1734 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:0514 / 134  
BP 01 20:0216 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:4311 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 28:439 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 15:0716 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:275 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:2615 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 35:4229 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 68:099 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook227:4728 / 123  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:4821 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 31:0515 / 143  
 230:3817 / 180  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 23:0025 / 180  
 222:1616 / 218  
 3dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 21:3978 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 59:3031 / 146  
 255:298 / 177  
 355:439 / 177  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:0910 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:4818 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:1731 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E5 28:427 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 27:4215 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 25:548 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 21:052 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 25:564 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 24:2823 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 43:2338 / 189  
 236:048 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 22:3910 / 115  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 24:369 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 23:5822 / 228  
GS240414_b 16:284 / 90  
GS240414_a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 23:5916 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 15:3930 / 124  
GS230414_e 28:233 / 81  
GS230414_d 17:5410 / 100  
GS230414_C 44:3213 / 83  
GS230414_b 27:1114 / 99  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 22:1628 / 148  
smallworld_E4 29:3117 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 35:0065 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 58:4026 / 125  
 254:3519 / 165  
 3dnf  
 453:4713 / 165  
 5dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:2312 / 156  
  10:0924 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:5272 / 145  
 213:1137 / 219  
 312:3926 / 219  
 415:06108 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:4730 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:5820 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 29:4250 / 133  
 223:3410 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:385 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:5510 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 36:4819 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 24:0337 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 21:3921 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 61:569 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:2726 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 19:3919 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 8:1814 / 108  
Marylhurst 15:5012 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:0538 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 15:5122 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 79:2527 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 11:572 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 33:317 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:5421 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 47:4023 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:1619 / 232  
 542:4710 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:1829 / 208  
I love you guys. 27:2045 / 159  
 2dnf  
 323:4034 / 205  
 422:0126 / 205  
Stretch dem legs 36:4140 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:4412 / 203  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 824:274 / 203  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 29:0618 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:2315 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 40:0218 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:2560 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:169 / 213  
 215:2814 / 265  
Cow lake, day 2 29:2918 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 14:4168 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 70:0019 / 146  
 267:2315 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:0127 / 226  
 210:123 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:263 / 139  
 29:581 / 178  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 24:271 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:054 / 120  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:3612 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 8:292 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 19:4361 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 77:1614 / 146  
 273:516 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:3244 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 12:1123 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 20:512 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 19:1721 / 191  
Dog track 3 24:0213 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 24:4421 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 16:575 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:5114 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 dnf  
 224:0827 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B 14:1921 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:3314 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 77:0936 / 153  
 273:1021 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:2511 / 215  
 213:321 / 281  
 313:485 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:5712 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 21:4620 / 116  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 dnf  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 20:0710 / 203  
 215:599 / 294  
 3dnf  
 414:001 / 294  
Vähäjärvi 16:1214 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 24:179 / 105  
 2dnf  
Sprint  12:179 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 37:408 / 139  
 2dnf  
 337:3010 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 25:307 / 152  
 224:303 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:2715 / 173  
 214:5619 / 255  
 314:274 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E5218:1410 / 88  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:1612 / 185  
 214:445 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:5813 / 156  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 35:0921 / 148  
 2dnf  
 331:4013 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 11:5919 / 200  
World-cup Castle 36:0813 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 34:3314 / 103  
 232:022 / 131  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 27:056 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 66:4921 / 118  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 41:4329 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 11:5129 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 23:0030 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:356 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 15:0123 / 169  
 214:019 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 20:3731 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:5567 / 319  
 6dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
 25:2840 / 320  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 48:1814 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 34:202 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 20:524 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 22:117 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:0819 / 165  
 214:158 / 217  
Rocad Cup, E10 12:372 / 143  
 212:001 / 181  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 29:133 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 45:119 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 31:513 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 32:0711 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 24:3321 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 27:473 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 29:3624 / 137  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 31:0918 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  20:5813 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:5514 / 139  
 221:237 / 162  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 20:0059 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:347 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 23:0532 / 138  
 220:506 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 15:1116 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 414:1522 / 249  
 5dnf  
 613:1610 / 249  
Mohed middle 20:5413 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 97:1024 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 489:4716 / 162  
 5dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 19:5453 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 31:1452 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 20:0844 / 124  
 217:5513 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:1534 / 134  
 2dnf  
 315:3027 / 166  
Rocad Cup, E7 46:4818 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup, E6 55:122 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 68:2933 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:2514 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:0517 / 165  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 24:499 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:317 / 140  
 215:5219 / 176  
 315:146 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:0210 / 189  
 212:447 / 246  
 312:447 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 30:1111 / 116  
 229:5016 / 147  
 3dnf  
sprint city 11:5337 / 134  
 211:0715 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 70:0010 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:1014 / 187  
 24:571 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 29:5414 / 109  
 2dnf  
 329:1813 / 136  
middle cup Kart 2 27:2611 / 100  
January race 21:0922 / 150  
 219:167 / 188  
City sprint 15:239 / 141  
middle cup Kart 22:523 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 57:4220 / 116  
 256:2613 / 135  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rocad Cup, E5 44:5314 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 28:4642 / 170  
 224:0210 / 219  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 31:2410 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:3317 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 79:0240 / 132  
 272:0336 / 184  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 568:3820 / 184  
 666:529 / 184  
 7dnf  
WYK sprint 5:1024 / 151  
 24:5023 / 210  
 34:361 / 210  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 12:1259 / 186  
 210:2828 / 261  
 3dnf  
 410:066 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:4912 / 137  
 2dnf  
A day in the forrest  36:534 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 15:4524 / 146  
 214:2410 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 32:4944 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 14:0318 / 180  
 2dnf  
 313:4821 / 257  
 415:5464 / 257  
 513:4318 / 257  
 613:2513 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 19:3613 / 119  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 20:016 / 176  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 14:3439 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 27:4221 / 163  
 225:057 / 204  
 3dnf  
 425:138 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 26:006 / 154  
 2dnf  
 326:1211 / 197  
 4dnf  
ROCAD Test 27:3843 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 57:1642 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:4515 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:3936 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:049 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 10:2410 / 86  
 29:551 / 105  
Mars Night 25:0828 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 30:0328 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:148 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:5611 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 19:273 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 19:0013 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 29:4223 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 25:1413 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 31:182 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 24:5313 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 41:2331 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 24:327 / 111  
 2dnf  
 324:3914 / 138  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 51:3512 / 120  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 27:5513 / 159  
 227:4517 / 201  
 331:4649 / 201  
 427:037 / 201  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:5516 / 184  
 213:245 / 257  
 313:278 / 257  
The Square, Final 26:5910 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 17:3132 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 38:4857 / 117  
 224:187 / 153  
 3dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 28:0965 / 173  
 214:2446 / 276  
 312:5729 / 276  
 411:195 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 35:1115 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:0633 / 224  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 936:1826 / 224  
 10dnf  
 1134:5315 / 224  
Lakeland Open 39:131 / 39  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:058 / 204  
 210:0517 / 282  
 39:407 / 282  
 49:386 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 13:4343 / 130  
 210:374 / 154  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 39:0960 / 179  
 2dnf  
 329:5936 / 256  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 629:0330 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 37:5920 / 116  
sprint test:) 8:4024 / 124  
 27:5210 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 64:1124 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 461:4933 / 235  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 753:3914 / 235  
short3 16:3721 / 98  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death 25:3112 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 35:106 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 25:5163 / 170  
 217:1116 / 215  
New Year 5 days E4 44:3327 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 37:375 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 17:401 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 19:3834 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 25:4325 / 143  
 224:5125 / 169  
 3dnf  
Duuuuunes. 58:1163 / 149  
 2dnf  
 325:3913 / 208  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 627:0824 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle 26:0631 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:4849 / 185  
 214:1140 / 237  
 312:574 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 33:137 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 27:1911 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:0011 / 165  
fences 41:0117 / 76  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:2425 / 156  
 215:1524 / 186  
Island Open Day 2 20:0338 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 16:4480 / 172  
 212:486 / 207  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:1719 / 161  
 26:1020 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 28:3257 / 177  
 228:3172 / 231  
Island Open Day 1 20:0610 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 57:1338 / 159  
 252:4442 / 247  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 548:3323 / 247  
 653:2447 / 247  
 7dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:4615 / 228  
 216:27137 / 319  
 310:068 / 319  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 710:5735 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_6 36:2311 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 22:555 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 29:3113 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 32:052 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 37:0621 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 29:5834 / 99  
smallworld_E3 36:4673 / 165  
 227:452 / 200  
smallworld_E2 19:4024 / 213  
 219:5334 / 290  
 318:226 / 290  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 45:4520 / 173  
 244:3922 / 252  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:3524 / 207  
 2dnf  
 310:0921 / 319  
 410:0412 / 319  
 5dnf  
 610:0515 / 319  
smallworld 11:0413 / 226  
 211:0524 / 320  
 3dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool 25:3214 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 35:3351 / 167  
 2dnf  
 327:3331 / 248  
 4dnf  
 526:5525 / 248  
cf traning dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 96:5510 / 88  
 2dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 24:1675 / 190  
 219:1849 / 292  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:0745 / 292  
 618:5741 / 292  
CFEB 13P_6 dnf  
CFEB 13P_5 dnf  
CFEB 13P_4 49:4328 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 22:088 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 25:513 / 77  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha dnf  
ski o tomsk 22:4541 / 128  
ski o RB2013 23:0424 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
The Square, Track 3 16:4728 / 107  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
The Square, Track 2 15:2329 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 30:1935 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 8:3543 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 14:0923 / 136  
 2dnf  
ski o sprint! 19:267 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 31:0117 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 23:0622 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 90:2743 / 139  
 2dnf  
 380:5022 / 186  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:3735 / 195  
 29:328 / 289  
 39:3712 / 289  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 69:4622 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 12:4430 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 22:5041 / 174  
Island Sprint 15:0662 / 143  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:4915 / 198  
 212:33101 / 265  
 39:4722 / 265  
AWSOME 16:117 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 30:3374 / 189  
 221:0139 / 276  
 319:5620 / 276  
 419:3015 / 276  
 5dnf  
 617:443 / 276  
 718:037 / 276  
Lavis Buona 16:4150 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 28:2768 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 25:5925 / 179  
 225:5733 / 241  
 324:278 / 241  
 4dnf  
 524:217 / 241  
 625:1725 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
 226:3426 / 290  
 320:109 / 290  
 4dnf  
 519:344 / 290  
 618:301 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka 20:3210 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_6 22:013 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 16:541 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 20:297 / 42  
CFEB 13 O_3 18:529 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 16:2023 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 12:1314 / 104  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 23:5722 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 33:2816 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 50:5733 / 103  
Ravai Middle 29:2544 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ravai 13:4430 / 201  
 212:1810 / 269  
 312:2112 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 50:0538 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:3556 / 286  
 545:2732 / 286  
 643:5817 / 286  
 743:057 / 286  
 843:149 / 286  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1142:031 / 286  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:1721 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 44:188 / 212  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 74:199 / 212  
 8dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:537 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 23:5516 / 74  
 2dnf  
 320:192 / 90  
EKSJO 3 24:2420 / 82  
EKSJO 2 28:4318 / 103  
EKSJO 1 28:2614 / 123  
remade-czech2 29:5163 / 201  
 225:4134 / 279  
 3dnf  
 424:3217 / 279  
 5dnf  
 670:25175 / 279  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 924:5119 / 279  
 10dnf  
sprint 20:3229 / 116  
Flat Grid 10:4651 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 21:3626 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 23:2821 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 17:4613 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 18:1016 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 21:1714 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 18:5433 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 20:0149 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 37:1616 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 29:244 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 34:1420 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 21:0442 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 dnf  
easy dnf  
tuefelskeller-E3 38:2549 / 145  
 2dnf  
 334:1425 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E2 32:1125 / 134  
 229:3518 / 183  
tuefelskeller 27:2355 / 190  
 2dnf  
 323:2216 / 251  
remade-swedishmap 43:2062 / 159  
 2dnf  
 330:0721 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 13:5236 / 150  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:1395 / 311  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 625:0725 / 311  
 7dnf  
 824:1117 / 311  
Night "sprint" 15:1344 / 145  
remade-czech 22:2027 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 33:5013 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 33:4995 / 176  
 223:4877 / 231  
 316:0816 / 231  
Noname reupload dnf  
 222:5132 / 226  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint2dnf  
 315:4115 / 143  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint213:5951 / 245  
 311:284 / 245  
 4dnf  
 512:1819 / 245  
 6dnf  
"Shortdistance" 14:0345 / 189  
 213:0311 / 256  
 313:027 / 256  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 712:472 / 256  
Ski-O Kazahstan216:1342 / 375  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:134 / 375  
 715:051 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night220:0511 / 146  
Vezzano Naran2dnf  
 314:1241 / 302  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 613:4329 / 302  
 713:0214 / 302  
 8dnf  
 912:136 / 302  
 1012:063 / 302  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 1811:551 / 302  
cf middle224:3337 / 154  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2237:2238 / 182  
 336:2133 / 182  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:571 / 182  
Plitvice235:3265 / 224  
[OCAD] Facho, long 12dnf  
 339:2523 / 166  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle220:2860 / 322  
 387:36212 / 322  
 420:0053 / 322  
 518:4923 / 322  
CAMORSA 20132dnf  
 3dnf  
paattinen-E32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 749:1223 / 182  
paattinen-E22dnf  
 319:4733 / 239  
paattinen-E12dnf  
saauraai-5230:4095 / 211  
 324:3439 / 211  
 422:4517 / 211  
°CFEB 13L_22dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4222:45139 / 316  

All races shown. View recent races.