Catching Features



Russian Federation Frik8th

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Moscow
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:271
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Relay training 28:0856 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 25:4760 / 92  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:1048 / 91  
Shrink dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 25:3064 / 130  
Juuka dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 dnf  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 20:3959 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 30:1847 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 29:3064 / 128  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 55:3667 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 21:4083 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Terrain B dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
Selbumesterskap 14:1219 / 84  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 40:1348 / 96  
Vrån short middle224:2678 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 30:2641 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 49:5445 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 32:1456 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 54:0131 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 383:0172 / 152  
Storskatan long 64:2437 / 82  
irbene foot O 47:0738 / 97  
Storskatan night 50:4251 / 86  
Storskatan middle 45:3365 / 123  
Middle 45:4041 / 112  
A hill 25:0563 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 56:5145 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 50:2243 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22117:4740 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 35:0054 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race12dnf  
 391:1067 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 32:3842 / 92  
 2dnf  
Ski-O  26:2431 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 62:3538 / 75  
Downhill ski O 15:3360 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
 254:4051 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 49:1340 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 32:4465 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 34:5367 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 21:5656 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 49:2154 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 54:3953 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 31:0135 / 114  
Upper Sherman - Short 15:1246 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 35:4041 / 105  
Björköby middle 40:1346 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 30:4855 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 31:5841 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 27:4842 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-182dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 37:5659 / 139  
Loire_Nord231:4026 / 105  
Loire_sud 36:1736 / 74  
Rautajärvi night2dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 35:5177 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 32:0522 / 72  
Somewhere forest middle 2 53:3244 / 91  
Archipelago middle 48:5556 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 77:1237 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 51:5946 / 98  
Sarkalahti middle 64:2857 / 113  
Haukkavuori night2dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle 56:2357 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 85:4458 / 93  
LongLake Model 58:1636 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 26:5355 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 24:2643 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 50:1750 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 45:0355 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
 237:4453 / 149  
 3dnf  
Pineforest long dnf  
Pineforest middle 41:3162 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6256:5729 / 67  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 41:3186 / 171  
Fantasy park sprint 21:5148 / 120  
Börsskäret short230:1378 / 197  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 89:0867 / 115  
Oronmylly 2 middle 49:1169 / 134  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 39:5467 / 166  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 43:4760 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance2dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 53:0067 / 143  
Random - Final 45:1474 / 127  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 55:4460 / 116  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  55:55109 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 25:5197 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 42:5297 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
 252:37101 / 170  
Babylon, Middle233:5191 / 187  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 42:3280 / 131  
St. Leonhard, Middle 42:2891 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 34:03108 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 45:4745 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 48:3283 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 24:3073 / 149  
Cavedine short 31:2382 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long 68:2569 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 36:1081 / 127  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 49:0387 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 44:2273 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 31:3091 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 23:4390 / 165  
MK Middle 1 32:2354 / 115  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:4777 / 155  
Platte - Dürrgraben229:33119 / 164  
Skatås Middle 40:1665 / 123  
Babaylon Middle 50:4991 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 31:1175 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 27:12107 / 141  
ski-o 2dnf  
 324:3453 / 151  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood221:1435 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 73:4681 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 38:4468 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 55:3565 / 128  
yo222:2076 / 149  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 50:3667 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 52:4181 / 163  
Middledistance2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4231:38102 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
 250:41188 / 323  
Trout 15:5336 / 104  
Fylleryd, middle 24:4462 / 154  
Olberget | Middle 67:5557 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 124:2963 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:0044 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 37:4041 / 104  
Teisko middle 52:5373 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 56:5924 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 589:00106 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9 17:5558 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 21:0275 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 258:39134 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve dnf  
 212:2243 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle 79:5056 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:0840 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 32:0884 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 51:0877 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 31:1962 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 45:3650 / 136  
Sprint Cup 62dnf  
Sprint Cup 52dnf  
Sprint Cup 4227:0174 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3225:5967 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2 38:5594 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 29:4265 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style237:59116 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen2dnf  
Hh 9:1322 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 78:1753 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 28:0139 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 54:14116 / 168  
May No 6 40:3850 / 99  
East Rugglesburg 14:5552 / 135  
Kalngale middle 47:3955 / 153  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 46:1274 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 71:5953 / 124  
Irbene middle 52:5457 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 24:2361 / 152  
Kalngale 33:4692 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 44:4678 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 23:2157 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 29:5867 / 127  
Pakkala sprint 35:4567 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 42:2066 / 125  
Garciems Middle 42:2173 / 120  
Garciems Short 24:0071 / 149  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 20:3772 / 162  
Western Irbene Middle 36:1858 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 35:1552 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 29:2258 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 36:1545 / 110  
North Irbene short 20:5160 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 26:4963 / 132  
Irbene 2 30:2246 / 91  
Irbene dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 30:0670 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 43:2963 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 57:0960 / 89  
color maps recycled - E14 71:2957 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 56:1990 / 145  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 19:5659 / 111  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 49:4561 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 55:3770 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 41:4025 / 115  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 57:3433 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 38:3528 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 42:5838 / 58  
  43:2128 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 34:1544 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 48:5854 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 18:1258 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 7:0267 / 126  
color maps recycled - E3 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 11:2758 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 11:5081 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 245:4762 / 185  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.