Catching Features



Canada Sasquatch

Country:Canada
Club:Edmonton Oilers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:782
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle race224:1532 / 58  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1221:5267 / 115  
Sprint Y2dnf  
Sprint x256:4123 / 43  
Buchwald, Middle2dnf  
Greenlover219:4552 / 112  
The Farm middle2dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2272:3798 / 163  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve217:3635 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle254:24109 / 213  
HastilyCup#4229:0675 / 151  
Middle competition241:1038 / 92  
Maria Trost, Short219:5787 / 199  
HasitlyCup239:5872 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking218:5497 / 156  
HastilyCup2dnf  
Brindisi sprint2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14270:06117 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13228:4692 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E122dnf  
 3dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)276:4995 / 177  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen)2107:0978 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E102dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9242:0775 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 22dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen2dnf  
 381:5676 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short221:42105 / 201  
Buttes Pass day 1239:1457 / 135  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk2103:5782 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle 2253:5368 / 117  
Maria Trost, Middle2dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus287:1990 / 168  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg257:00115 / 226  
10mila 2011 Bonus race2dnf  
 382:0785 / 188  
Björsberg Middle2dnf  
 351:1198 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint221:3881 / 155  
Tobroåsen Night230:2956 / 106  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2238:14111 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint2dnf  
 317:51123 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night267:2466 / 109  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2231:3173 / 139  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
 223:18107 / 187  
Glössbo Middle Distance 24:3573 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats229:5598 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long 254:2165 / 104  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
 242:1666 / 162  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris2139:4559 / 131  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint228:2981 / 168  
Tobelbad, Middle233:2278 / 133  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald Sprint214:04103 / 194  
January nightrun235:1149 / 106  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night2dnf  
 342:4361 / 108  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle248:1585 / 152  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint218:5088 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance2dnf  
 342:1385 / 177  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3250:0994 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Night Event2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 22dnf  
 358:4876 / 137  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen244:40110 / 190  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance2dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle253:1157 / 95  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:2083 / 208  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås262:2168 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance279:07142 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint2dnf  
 329:05119 / 261  
 4dnf  
 525:53103 / 261  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle2dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night2dnf  
Torrberget 22dnf  
 326:2152 / 110  
 421:0040 / 110  
Torrberget 1237:1450 / 117  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint228:45111 / 185  
 324:2086 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen2dnf  
 339:00115 / 191  
 4dnf  
 535:23101 / 191  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance2dnf  
 396:3862 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night2dnf  
Medio 2257:3328 / 51  
Medio 1270:1548 / 108  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle2dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance2dnf  
 339:0169 / 206  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 635:0863 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special2dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö232:3358 / 125  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint216:5564 / 143  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 220:3786 / 147  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance289:1070 / 147  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint231:4977 / 146  
Course Long295:5743 / 68  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance2dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long2dnf  
 344:1692 / 214  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 27:5784 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 20:1269 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 42:0454 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 25:1570 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 90:1980 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 11:3284 / 208  
I love you guys. 43:0276 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 60:0464 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 37:5964 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 28:5974 / 152  
trial(1); dnf  
Random Map 23:0439 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
 244:4842 / 138  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:1286 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 24:04104 / 213  
 221:41104 / 265  
Cow lake, day 2 39:5078 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 20:03118 / 201  
 2dnf  
 314:5792 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 116:2292 / 146  
 2108:47109 / 195  
 391:5489 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 20:02154 / 226  
 2dnf  
 314:31108 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 24:5692 / 139  
 217:3192 / 178  
 313:4467 / 178  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 33:4349 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 35:3380 / 120  
 226:3263 / 144  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 23:0068 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD)214:35105 / 165  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 27:1777 / 124  
 2dnf  
 319:0570 / 153  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 106:2070 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 21:37144 / 197  
 2dnf  
 315:00141 / 254  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 40:0962 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:3340 / 112  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 33:06109 / 191  
 229:47114 / 238  
 328:23105 / 238  
 424:0578 / 238  
Dog track 32dnf  
 344:47111 / 168  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 45:1753 / 130  
 231:2951 / 173  
Dog track (new)(OCAD)225:5896 / 172  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2225:2593 / 194  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:31133 / 239  
 535:41114 / 239  
 6dnf  
 726:5257 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B221:0494 / 165  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage112113:19123 / 193  
 396:0896 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint231:39174 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11213:08134 / 265  
Vähäjärvi v2214:1462 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint2dnf  
Vähäjärvi219:3794 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus225:21149 / 255  
 320:19112 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E1248:1067 / 113  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint223:46113 / 246  
 324:43120 / 246  
 422:34108 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus226:46117 / 193  
 325:58114 / 193  
 4dnf  
 523:0294 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 102dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 102dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long2103:3091 / 151  
 390:1575 / 151  
 483:4870 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 22dnf  
 333:1378 / 245  
 4dnf  
 526:4252 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 22dnf  
 322:48115 / 241  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 92dnf  
Rocad Cup E11266:4672 / 133  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1239:27101 / 226  
"Shortdistance"216:44133 / 256  
dalen first 23:5044 / 77  
Middle dist. 48:1166 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 35:3352 / 110  
GrandForet 38:2396 / 150  
Siluva - short. 44:2152 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 27:3991 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 30:2983 / 143  
middle test course 32:2788 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 27:1781 / 153  
Forest Sprint 22:19119 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 28:51100 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:3360 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 22:4838 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 25:2454 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 24:2565 / 109  
  19:4074 / 119  
Gruvriset 24:4181 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 11:0369 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 44:4377 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 52:2148 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 41:2543 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 22:3837 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 16:1150 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 15:3435 / 67  
test 20:5592 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 17:3993 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 37:2794 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 24:5531 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 33:2652 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 21:4961 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 19:1879 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 20:2794 / 173  
Falu Gruva 17:56139 / 196  
 211:38116 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 23:5170 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 25:11101 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 34:3147 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 18:3642 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 39:5486 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 27:39122 / 233  
 2dnf  
 327:38146 / 296  
Atlantis 21:4978 / 168  
Arco 27:44102 / 185  
 229:57143 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 30:48103 / 182  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 9:30121 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 30:25133 / 212  
 224:06130 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 83:3491 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 31:21121 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 64:57100 / 167  
 255:12106 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 74:14113 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 45:5069 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 30:14135 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 35:3491 / 213  
 228:13121 / 346  
Castle Sprint226:45136 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2248:53113 / 248  
 345:11106 / 248  
°CFEB 13I_12dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:55101 / 282  
 315:5297 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro2dnf  
 3dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle.232:38136 / 263  
°CFEB 13H_2220:4344 / 83  
[WOC2013] Training 7225:0988 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6240:02107 / 238  
Citta di Ala231:57173 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5266:04106 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4237:39158 / 261  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 3223:12146 / 301  
 324:01150 / 301  
 4dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 2235:30130 / 267  
 332:26120 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1273:16177 / 417  
 337:44114 / 417  
Aldeno253:4886 / 267  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance2121:3889 / 206  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5236:13106 / 201  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4218:5298 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3261:2986 / 176  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2275:16119 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1216:35169 / 354  
PasturCity2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4]225:2289 / 163  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3]253:08115 / 205  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2]237:00100 / 186  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint238:59154 / 266  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle263:14151 / 282  
Swedish-Middle 60:01100 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2228:09122 / 241  
Easy Sprint212:28119 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 29:56104 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
Sekotsuji 26:0873 / 161  
Filler 60:5896 / 164  
Sprint 3226:0587 / 185  
Sprint-cup E 2 7:24111 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 15:21105 / 175  
Sprint 19:0959 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp227:1792 / 173  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle235:0556 / 219  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint231:4386 / 272  
Beaver Lake29:16116 / 185  
woc 03 middle distance261:4688 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle251:13178 / 324  
Pinar de Valladolid227:0993 / 206  
Bohemia cup2dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3226:18162 / 309  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short220:19151 / 258  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle226:53118 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25224:06100 / 283  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long269:4896 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 46:50141 / 239  
+CFEB 12I_1b 57:3233 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 18:07115 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 29:15114 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 14:47111 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 74:39118 / 215  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 48:5474 / 122  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle229:07125 / 228  
TRES DE MAIO 51:2188 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 20:34113 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 17:27130 / 243  
STIBE SPRINT 2 21:4779 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 dnf  
stibe sprint 1 25:15108 / 204  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 25:0390 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18246:02143 / 222  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 27:4047 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield dnf  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 16:0140 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:5162 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 57:4356 / 109  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 18:2079 / 189  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint214:02173 / 332  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle240:38144 / 223  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint225:11145 / 288  
GP2 22:4767 / 84  
Trost Open 18:1274 / 118  
Konnerud 20:4468 / 111  
6:e strackan 16:1093 / 131  
SuperSprint 3 13:35133 / 201  
SuperSprint 2 9:5092 / 216  
SuperSprint 17:28154 / 251  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 14:18197 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 33:21139 / 224  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 62:15106 / 189  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 66:31101 / 213  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD]232:49213 / 318  
Six Days Tyrol 62dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 52dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 5218:33142 / 259  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint212:37221 / 348  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 27:0499 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 18:1686 / 149  
Metsäkylä Sprint 28:30112 / 158  
New Dogtrack Sprint 28:0497 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 12:29107 / 189  
Pike Lake Sprint 15:1095 / 155  
Teisko 4 16:52110 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 63:2886 / 141  
Teisko Short 3218:46149 / 262  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3221:45168 / 226  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2228:23173 / 285  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 10:46176 / 291  
 210:08227 / 386  
 37:1762 / 386  
 47:0545 / 386  
 57:0649 / 386  
 66:5831 / 386  
Micro Orienteering Cup2dnf  
 310:30113 / 168  
A Real Ocad Sprint210:55102 / 227  
Teisko Short216:57123 / 217  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k218:2688 / 193  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 23:32145 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint218:06203 / 292  
white26:153 / 40  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 24:2689 / 208  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 30:05118 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 dnf  
 223:55176 / 327  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 34:41150 / 213  
[MC2009] Jerash229:16110 / 225  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 28:03184 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint214:29113 / 248  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen2dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 41:26175 / 251  
(OCAD)Finish Line24:18139 / 187  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover211:13122 / 213  
 36:5339 / 213  
 4dnf  
 56:3027 / 213  
 69:1396 / 213  
 76:0513 / 213  
 86:3836 / 213  
 96:0916 / 213  
 106:019 / 213  
Piltorpet 23:5183 / 117  
Short O-course 6:1463 / 138  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 44:04105 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 17:26125 / 220  
South Cup day1 dnf  
East Reserve Middle 38:3553 / 136  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 20:06147 / 244  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 31:25145 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 32:00143 / 273  
Serpentinemassacretunting 21:0894 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 17:5590 / 216  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 226:39120 / 249  
 35:5120 / 249  
 45:4913 / 249  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 30:07151 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 23:52157 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 34:53227 / 275  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short213:1858 / 126  
(OCAD)SinteMette221:3253 / 99  
Sprint easy 6213:1088 / 149  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City212:2480 / 146  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle230:06117 / 241  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km225:51176 / 285  
Brindisi sprint216:3698 / 191  
Hudson comp.2dnf  
go swimming23:49294 / 347  
 34:00299 / 347  
Sprint 5 days [day 3]239:2779 / 152  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km239:2773 / 125  
Sprint 5 days [day 2]221:32120 / 177  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge]218:47119 / 196  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km229:43132 / 205  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC215:24143 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km233:2459 / 150  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km222:40123 / 204  
Middle270:3582 / 154  
Long distance266:1748 / 103  
Forest test2dnf  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo231:2380 / 144  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2245:02129 / 246  
Sprint217:36140 / 187  
Ottawa Night Sprint 22dnf  
 324:2873 / 104  
(O-ringen 2009) SW2dnf  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1219:4570 / 150  
ROCAD - 1.6k220:4265 / 154  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short227:39157 / 289  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW224:37192 / 281  
Orienteerers Heaven2dnf  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km222:3090 / 184  
Miners-O220:07168 / 288  
[Iglasjön] Night255:5583 / 146  
Tynset by night!228:0358 / 114  
HC2008-Final 29:1045 / 122  
Tvisten Short 19:4185 / 139  
Forest Short/middle 25:2756 / 127  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 38:20140 / 197  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 18:29155 / 217  
Hygge 66:2125 / 55  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 17:59101 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 50:4288 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 24:4260 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 27:4295 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 16:27117 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 33:3299 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 37:47100 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 38:53116 / 194  
[OCAD] Ponsa 56:19125 / 251  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 38:5422 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette 31:2937 / 66  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 21:1321 / 54  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 31:1541 / 63  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 42:3628 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. 71:1432 / 74  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 63:0036 / 73  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 46:0035 / 58  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji 54:1140 / 72  
Summer Sprint 23:2662 / 123  
dont worry be angry27:2980 / 171  
Ocad_Easy_ dnf  
angry 22dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1243:12221 / 262  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 11:15108 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test)240:4960 / 112  
Götzenbachtal Süd231:53120 / 193  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 45:26105 / 161  
Gatineau(sprint)220:27135 / 267  
The first Skijump event ever!!!23:15688 / 882  
 31:24539 / 882  
 41:21512 / 882  
 5dnf  
 61:19473 / 882  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long)2dnf  
Maze day 2222:2996 / 133  
Who is the O expert215:57106 / 311  
Tour de flat land 12dnf  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12225:4277 / 220  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 17:5768 / 123  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 29:2686 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 29:21117 / 230  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 25:51109 / 213  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 30:37160 / 246  
Meeting:3km dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 48:5777 / 216  
Midtskogen middle distance247:59147 / 229  
nice middle distance ocad 42:1798 / 198  
[OCAD] Garganico 15:31134 / 279  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap2dnf  
Secret Area DAY 1 22:35102 / 176  
 2dnf  
ROCAD Hernenenä III 36:2953 / 114  
ROCAD Hernenenä II 31:3269 / 128  
ROCAD Hernenenä 38:2759 / 140  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 35:4884 / 159  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 10:1589 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 48:2071 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 35:1184 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 22:34145 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 19:28164 / 246  
[OCAD]Portugal 75:3264 / 129  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 32dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2243:5281 / 176  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1255:1882 / 266  
Short sprint 2 15:5764 / 118  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 34:1932 / 73  
[OCAD]Küka middle 23:2338 / 106  
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 37:5438 / 77  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 30:4056 / 98  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 30:1478 / 131  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 44:1176 / 143  
CFL Qualification 1 dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 dnf  
CFL Warm-up 41:3661 / 133  
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day 30:4153 / 85  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 11:5081 / 142  
Sprint 1 11:2987 / 121  
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 dnf  
Pekelny middle 43:2961 / 113  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 14:41108 / 160  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 30:5287 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 25:5291 / 244  
CF cup 10 18:4156 / 105  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 15:05147 / 226  
Time for a fast course? 19:0895 / 150  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 30:16111 / 197  
Danish Championship 31:3071 / 113  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 28:5575 / 160  
spårett dnf  
Extreme Woman Made by BS dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 43:2666 / 164  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 12:1785 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 15:5968 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 11:0571 / 132  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 24:5545 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 41:28129 / 250  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 51:1069 / 129  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 40:3252 / 142  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 21:49109 / 213  
Ol-Berget race 2 33:5354 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 44:1865 / 113  
  34:2085 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 19:51104 / 164  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 26:57109 / 207  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 32:5886 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 14:1181 / 178  
South Russia 27:1772 / 140  
A-tour 3236:0485 / 149  
A-tour 2 26:4888 / 148  
A-tour 1 10:55132 / 210  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle dnf  
Velká Kunratická dnf  
L@uri's Tabina middle 35:2146 / 143  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 18:0971 / 107  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 36:5447 / 84  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 54:5865 / 121  
Till Amanda Leo 6:1355 / 113  
Schive 3-days 20:5967 / 156  
[OCAD] SGOGEN 32:4651 / 89  
V-Cup 16 26:5562 / 102  
V-Cup 15 20:0062 / 126  
V-Cup 14 33:3858 / 92  
V-Cup 13 31:0369 / 112  
V-Cup 12 42:0149 / 91  
V-Cup 11 70:1945 / 79  
V-Cup 10 16:1495 / 165  
V-Cup 09 47:4067 / 104  
V-Cup 08 60:0656 / 95  
V-Cup 07 33:3070 / 112  
V-Cup 06 66:1868 / 104  
V-Cup 05 28:5186 / 135  
V-Cup 04 30:5592 / 154  
V-Cup 03 62:52107 / 142  
V-Cup 02 32:1987 / 189  
V-Cup 01 17:5868 / 238  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 36:0386 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 33:3295 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 18:06133 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 19:2897 / 211  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New218:17153 / 245  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa226:0876 / 178  
[OCAD] Australia, short dnf  
ocad short sprint 5:0870 / 224  
[OCAD] Gant se234:3644 / 135  
[OCAD] Gant ne253:0372 / 153  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed252:5547 / 125  
[OCAD] Gant nw245:2184 / 155  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd225:17127 / 258  
etappi kekkonen2dnf  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi239:1485 / 162  
Sahara-O-Cup220:29117 / 160  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz2dnf  
 353:5174 / 196  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st240:18212 / 313  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd228:07145 / 291  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st248:53108 / 228  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd244:29108 / 214  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd256:41117 / 223  
Danish: Long249:5665 / 117  
[OCAD] Australia short-night239:3751 / 148  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!!222:43122 / 315  
Dansih: Forrest sprint224:22109 / 206  
Danish: Short/Long255:2373 / 157  
Germany fast course216:41121 / 200  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle dnf  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT244:20101 / 187  
 219:2198 / 227  
Vester Torup, Short217:58102 / 265  
Älgtjärn south234:3586 / 226  
Svartsjön 2,7 km227:1668 / 185  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D 27:4634 / 83  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 38:1985 / 121  
Go for Gold 14:15129 / 174  
Saxemara sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 17:19113 / 163  
Sprint 35:0155 / 125  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 18:0374 / 107  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 27:24100 / 145  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 22:59109 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 22:4186 / 120  
Citysprint 9:12109 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 25:56104 / 151  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 39:3364 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen235:38133 / 212  
7 Days - Stage 7 86:1261 / 100  
7 days - Stage 6 63:5153 / 94  
7 Days - Stage 5 52:2760 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 66:5862 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 48:1794 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 dnf  
 247:13159 / 218  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 34:4884 / 210  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 39:3696 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 17:0790 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 8:5987 / 211  
[OCAD] OMHOLT225:47105 / 228  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains239:1091 / 149  
Spring sprints 1 27:2685 / 190  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 21:42119 / 197  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1237:3172 / 143  
[OCAD] Hissö 24:0781 / 171  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 22:2484 / 190  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 20:05114 / 181  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet228:43139 / 173  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting237:0445 / 125  
[OCAD] Sprint237:10119 / 220  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km221:5480 / 161  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag215:58101 / 140  
Vester Torup Sprint 21:36130 / 189  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 21:45125 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O2dnf  
Fantasy sprint part 2 16:4499 / 151  
Fantasy sprint 14:56112 / 173  
[OCAD]19881214 9:55104 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2255:35105 / 198  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle241:2497 / 235  
CF cup 4 12:2172 / 118  
Åsen 1,8 km dnf  
The moon sprint!29:40169 / 244  
Planernaya Awards dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long280:4973 / 150  
OCAD - City/Forest221:51123 / 221  
[random] dnf  
Bingo dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 14:11104 / 251  
[OCAD] Ponsa central237:27110 / 208  
1 square 2:2966 / 90  
 21:3257 / 142  
Sprint 32:2345 / 76  
Open fast course dnf  
Mt Savin dnf  
OPEN 24:2778 / 90  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
TC dnf  
 212:0431 / 167  
Terrengløp 4:3539 / 132  
 2dnf  
 34:0956 / 181  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 21:42143 / 205  
 218:58152 / 248  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 37:55137 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 27:4089 / 235  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 23:13138 / 202  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 20:58139 / 217  
Puttberget 2,1 km 27:1945 / 87  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 105:5371 / 160  
[OCAD] Manhattan 28:54128 / 164  
Come on i wanna run 16:4647 / 64  
Start making course now people 15:1846 / 74  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 20:4692 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 26:58120 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 8:5580 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 2:0686 / 131  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 30:4780 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 45:5485 / 130  
[ocad] Mödänge 26:2778 / 139  
  33:5692 / 130  
Little Miltonham Purchase 22:1845 / 67  
Central Selma 8:4158 / 101  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah 48:3847 / 94  
Ylämaa long 100:5649 / 92  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 21:5787 / 136  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle 67:2565 / 107  
Steinløpet 11:5330 / 59  
Gropløpet 7:3279 / 104  
Open sprint 16:1082 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 14:11110 / 163  
South Walkerwick 9:5167 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 32:0899 / 150  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 21:5157 / 128  
Hubertovo kralovství III 15:2781 / 109  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 7:28130 / 170  

All races shown. View recent races.