Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
North side Easy | | 20:14 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Middle Downy Forest | | dnf | | | |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 14:01 | 26 / 110 |
| |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
Chesterwoodham Farm | | dnf | | | |
test | | 53:56 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | 13:08 | 30 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 22:17 | 79 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 16:58 | 95 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 23:40 | 101 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 52:14 | 49 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 20:48 | 71 / 218 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | 48:56 | 40 / 141 |
| |
gsdivoc(2) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:04 | 42 / 160 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 17:15 | 78 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:47 | 65 / 210 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 35:50 | 64 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc21(1) | | 80:30 | 55 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 63:00 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 53:05 | 56 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 26:39 | 66 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 46:16 | 72 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 17:26 | 63 / 205 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | 80:41 | 45 / 137 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 20:42 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter 2 | | 27:08 | 65 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 46:12 | 52 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 30:56 | 66 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 29:05 | 58 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 16:41 | 38 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:28 | 75 / 283 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 10:43 | 36 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 63:16 | 59 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 34:44 | 43 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:43 | 40 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 41:16 | 54 / 195 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 44:14 | 75 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 26:55 | 46 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 8:01 | 74 / 205 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 18:59 | 62 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:55 | 42 / 163 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 43:24 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 35:57 | 55 / 144 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 47:33 | 37 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 21:16 | 54 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 33:45 | 66 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 39:26 | 79 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 32:00 | 73 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 44:12 | 61 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 41:27 | 68 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 37:44 | 81 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 60:43 | 62 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 42:43 | 50 / 159 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 47:20 | 67 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 37:06 | 74 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 63:50 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 42:06 | 78 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 42:04 | 53 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 14:11 | 39 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:00 | 47 / 315 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 26:35 | 59 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 9:23 | 81 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 8:21 | 61 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 12:31 | 53 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:14 | 38 / 179 |
| |
Hansta West, long | | 106:42 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 43:16 | 70 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 48:54 | 51 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 7:12 | 56 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 64:17 | 50 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 10:15 | 38 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 45:47 | 77 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 53:39 | 51 / 112 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 39:09 | 21 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 30:47 | 58 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 22:31 | 51 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 24:21 | 38 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 25:59 | 22 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 13:20 | 55 / 194 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-15 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 38:50 | 63 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 19:25 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 35:31 | 56 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 38:19 | 76 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 46:28 | 68 / 177 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 57:41 | 60 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 60:51 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Short | | 25:37 | 46 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 30:54 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 30:00 | 39 / 156 |
| |
WOC2020 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 33:50 | 63 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 73:52 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 39:35 | 86 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 57:25 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 48:24 | 76 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 20:21 | 53 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 35:56 | 72 / 182 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 53:28 | 108 / 196 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 49:09 | 77 / 171 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | 54:21 | 36 / 157 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 27:30 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 18:20 | 68 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 66:37 | 39 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
Redmires - Middle | | 35:03 | 40 / 157 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Race 600 | | 31:36 | 67 / 208 |
| |
Middel | | 22:02 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 23:44 | 43 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 38:02 | 64 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 27:22 | 33 / 276 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 32:24 | 59 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 85:16 | 44 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 49:38 | 47 / 326 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 37:31 | 78 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 7:50 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | 43:16 | 39 / 172 |
| |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 17:37 | 46 / 255 |
| |
San Anton Night | | 35:17 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 31:19 | 71 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 46:34 | 80 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | 7:19 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 102:40 | 85 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | 50:56 | 67 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 53:19 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | dnf | | | |
Free club on line | | 21:16 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | 52:22 | 67 / 142 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 20:34 | 72 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 38:57 | 59 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 14:33 | 70 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 40:11 | 96 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 17:23 | 58 / 188 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:21 | 50 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 17:14 | 85 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 99:44 | 148 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 41:33 | 105 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 37:39 | 200 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:44 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 45:54 | 75 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:43 | 68 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 23:38 | 53 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 5:36 | 37 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 17:38 | 56 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 47:21 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | 37:56 | 98 / 214 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 38:05 | 42 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 48:00 | 78 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:37 | 39 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 12:29 | 77 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:10 | 177 / 392 |
| |
lñ | | 12:27 | 84 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 40:16 | 99 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 14:50 | 126 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 37:54 | 53 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 84:14 | 107 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 45:47 | 200 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 14:28 | 98 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 40:50 | 90 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 59:28 | 89 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | dnf | | | |
Orientatlon Chile | | 61:05 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Desert night race | | 19:14 | 44 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | 34:09 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 51:46 | 121 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 82:48 | 97 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 59:09 | 140 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 24:15 | 137 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 29:50 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 28:06 | 75 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 34:48 | 92 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 47:42 | 102 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:45 | 77 / 392 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 71:43 | 53 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 63:58 | 67 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:58 | 91 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 53:29 | 87 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 17:53 | 81 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 38:09 | 80 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 20:21 | 92 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | 4:07 | 48 / 181 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 39:15 | 107 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 16:15 | 108 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:58 | 136 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 34:24 | 80 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 40:12 | 87 / 212 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 48:27 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 24:09 | 64 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 7:30 | 125 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 20:53 | 118 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 38:27 | 165 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 40:37 | 116 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 40:29 | 71 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 51:00 | 88 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:42 | 65 / 366 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 39:34 | 45 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 47:00 | 122 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 45:31 | 88 / 246 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 22:18 | 82 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | 37:01 | 26 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 38:35 | 125 / 326 |
| |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 18:03 | 59 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 26:14 | 141 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 89:20 | 127 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 54:34 | 133 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:18 | 104 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 39:02 | 103 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 23:16 | 70 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:46 | 73 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 42:41 | 141 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 59:45 | 177 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 31:40 | 148 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:30 | 70 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B | | 60:36 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 93:39 | 97 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 8:25 | 40 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 27:23 | 71 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 44:24 | 116 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:34 | 106 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | 24:09 | 55 / 253 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 33:57 | 105 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 41:59 | 145 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 10:30 | 65 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 42:55 | 209 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 64:56 | 85 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 22:45 | 93 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 38:54 | 149 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 75:59 | 106 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 18:45 | 141 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:51 | 166 / 537 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 33:31 | 129 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 27:21 | 117 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 20:26 | 85 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 23:59 | 173 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:12 | 187 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 46:10 | 141 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 78:48 | 53 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:05 | 57 / 322 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 33:06 | 97 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:35 | 28 / 243 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 20:56 | 153 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | 2 | 23:13 | 119 / 352 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 46:36 | 145 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 29:14 | 197 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 24:36 | 105 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 31:49 | 112 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 26:25 | 81 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 43:03 | 131 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:03 | 122 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:10 | 122 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 24:42 | 64 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 3:51 | 89 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 3:20 | 4 / 280 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 16:36 | 78 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 18:40 | 151 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 16:49 | 142 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 29:10 | 109 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 42:21 | 135 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 55:05 | 140 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 7:11 | 88 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 48:28 | 272 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 36:32 | 323 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 38:07 | 79 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 38:29 | 82 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 37:26 | 118 / 186 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | 2 | 36:04 | 120 / 478 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 57:31 | 129 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | 17:28 | 102 / 231 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 51:57 | 67 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 17:22 | 67 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Long | | 80:21 | 139 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 15:03 | 264 / 415 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
bamboo middle | | 28:44 | 123 / 206 |
| |
yixing banboo | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 56:18 | 130 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 58:38 | 127 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 33:18 | 224 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 80:09 | 207 / 564 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 53:40 | 339 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:13 | 585 / 838 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 12:17 | 155 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 10:54 | 89 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:17 | 140 / 329 |
| |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 31:30 | 176 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 54:12 | 144 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 64:56 | 115 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 17:40 | 73 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 19:03 | 135 / 419 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 96:42 | 140 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 21:53 | 138 / 475 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 69:25 | 117 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 14:58 | 122 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 43:59 | 132 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 94:39 | 143 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 79:01 | 123 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 67:12 | 168 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 35:34 | 194 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 53:36 | 166 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 17:39 | 177 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 103:45 | 229 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 28:44 | 86 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 51:27 | 427 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 65:30 | 183 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 31:22 | 192 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 27:19 | 103 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:23 | 115 / 420 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 30:26 | 194 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 35:08 | 125 / 177 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 30:43 | 121 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 31:50 | 163 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 43:45 | 173 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 57:46 | 230 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 21:10 | 128 / 444 |
| |
| 2 | 19:43 | 106 / 551 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |