Catching Features



Finland SeveriS

Country:Finland
Club:SK Pohjantähti
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6585
Races Run:304
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Harrop S, middle dnf  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 36:4440 / 118  
Haukilampi 2 night 44:2818 / 56  
Harrop S, intro 19:2942 / 112  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 59:4247 / 92  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf (0.0) 
 273:5449 / 134  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 45:5848 / 118  
 2dnf  
 342:4839 / 148  
kj 33:2215 / 69 68.5 
Gowbarrow, middle 37:5253 / 166 50.5 
La Copa Catalana 2022 44:2832 / 156 59.5 
dfb dnf (0.0) 
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 52:3936 / 142 58.7 
3 control intervall training dnf (0.0) 
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 24:5736 / 130 78.6 
LIVE #500 dnf (0.0) 
Flashback #400 20:4949 / 129 73.5 
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf (0.0) 
 239:4540 / 229  
Flashback #300 18:3854 / 119 66.1 
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 28:0711 / 91 75.9 
Flashback #200 57:1845 / 115 71.4 
Flashback #100 14:4175 / 162 64.9 
Flashback #1 14:5329 / 164 72.6 
 214:3330 / 200  
 3dnf  
 414:3128 / 200  
 513:445 / 200  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) 56:2417 / 49 73.7 
Wildlakes Middle Distance dnf (0.0) 
Wildlakes Intro 14:2743 / 130 70.0 
Waschberg, Middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Home sprint 2 30:4458 / 137 56.8 
Haukilampi middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
 234:2839 / 226  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf (0.0) 
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 31:0136 / 74 57.4 
Fantasymap Difficulty II 29:0546 / 98 55.7 
Fantasymap Difficulty I 13:3250 / 172  
Home sprint 21:1065 / 192 (43.7) 
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf (0.0) 
Muncaster E, long 58:3550 / 134  
holliston flats middle dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
 242:5239 / 182  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi middle 37:2032 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 39:1959 / 180  
 2dnf  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 22:3761 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 36:1648 / 157  
 2dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 38:3356 / 185  
 235:0050 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 27:3077 / 208  
 224:4271 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long 59:2659 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
Suitsaari night 46:0233 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 37:1743 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 46:0143 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 28:0175 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 62:4870 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
Armboth S, middle2dnf  
Suitsansaari middle239:4349 / 217  
Brugeraholz Sprint 22dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro222:4974 / 252  
Vainanvuori2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz228:12114 / 379  
Hassel South - Long2dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 40:5385 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 19:3047 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 44:2342 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 43:5566 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 38:5457 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 37:3895 / 207  
portrait 8:0093 / 218  
Winter middle 32:1539 / 207  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
Race 700 40:2950 / 195  
Winter long 52:2234 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 40:4553 / 176  
Winter night 19:1140 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 35:1430 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 37:5770 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 37:2838 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 27:5150 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 28:2045 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:2938 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 63:1756 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 38:1448 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 48:1157 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 32:2662 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 44:4963 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 40:5758 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 67:1957 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 41:1338 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 35:5752 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 37:0743 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 22:5396 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:1742 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 32:0470 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 18:5167 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 30:3355 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 35:15101 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 35:2250 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 39:3592 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
CF 2006 3 night 40:3057 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  47:4054 / 97  
Cr^onica dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 39:5454 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle 44:2878 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 28:5985 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 33:2745 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:5639 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 41:4741 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 49:1253 / 127  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 43:3456 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 11:3679 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 46:1249 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 27:4837 / 118  
Elsaich 35:2796 / 173  
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern 19:5768 / 199  
sargi 37:3844 / 109  
Venice sprint 1 32:3086 / 154  
Kungälv Long  90:5768 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 60:3262 / 137  
sargia  12:1958 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 53:1860 / 152  
Siitama night 40:3050 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
Sprint Challange dnf  
renom 18 50:1835 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 64:3057 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 38:5982 / 178  
Reposärkät long 63:1355 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 16:3089 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 41:4777 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 23:5575 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 45:4562 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 25:0270 / 181  
Siitama middle dnf  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 16:4343 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 32:1063 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 35:1487 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 69:2247 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT 27:2572 / 170  
beni b dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 14:21121 / 213  
 215:18233 / 413  
 39:41149 / 413  
 4dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 27:2758 / 178  
beni 1 a 39:5439 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 44:5961 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 44:5374 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 32:3961 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 39:4560 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 51:2661 / 144  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 35:3480 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 84:2157 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 71:1856 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 47:4380 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:3782 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 51:4264 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 38:0177 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 15:1296 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 52:5755 / 106  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 31:5270 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
Platte, Training 12:5199 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 75:0859 / 107  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long 44:0581 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 37:1086 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 45:2572 / 138  
Laikko v2 middle255:2787 / 204  
Old Manchester farm2dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long 59:4630 / 112  
Long dnf  
Night Middle241:4092 / 216  
Prologue215:04130 / 313  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 12dnf  
 328:15129 / 242  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training219:5066 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4278:1272 / 138  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3270:2272 / 151  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 54:2462 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 48:0467 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 77:5669 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 62:2555 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 28:2759 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 30:1087 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 64:0272 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 30:3463 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 48:1255 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  51:5747 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 40:1965 / 126  
Fremo CP 30:2951 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 31:5957 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 45:3350 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 53:4258 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 90:3048 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 25:3068 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 44:2666 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 66:4269 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 21:3354 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 55:3257 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 55:4485 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 42:1781 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 77:2555 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 52:2557 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 158:2954 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 64:3870 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 19:2777 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 21:5471 / 155  
Hawse End short 31:5179 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 12:0281 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 25:2477 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
 238:11133 / 259  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 53:0192 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 dnf  
Muncaster W, long 95:1369 / 109  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test220:01130 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner231:33109 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3 44:19106 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro227:55104 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E2234:08142 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO210:5069 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1226:4888 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1237:07128 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2212:4798 / 178  
Metsäkylä 1 middle262:22128 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1218:44135 / 209  
Isengard sprint2dnf  
Threlkeld day270:1478 / 195  
Threlkeld night2dnf  
Kauppi 1 long2105:3179 / 179  
Schöckl N, Middle232:32143 / 226  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 37:17111 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 23:16119 / 194  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2243:33132 / 259  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.