Catching Features



Spain Joelsu

Country:Spain
Club:COC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8111
Races Run:443
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:5418 / 74  
Threlkeld night 32:3821 / 69  
Night course at an logging area dnf (0.0) 
Kauppi 1 long 74:5124 / 75  
Kauppi 1 night 44:1917 / 83  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 43:3429 / 108  
Costa de Lavos (2) 33:0833 / 143 87.2 
Schöckl N, Middle 23:3733 / 134  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:3355 / 151 (63.8) 
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:0031 / 145  
Schöckl S, Middle 27:2150 / 155 69.2 
Tuckland long part 2 53:2330 / 120 85.6 
Hilmteich, Sprint 19:5634 / 191 (67.5) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 36:2832 / 137 94.0 
Tuckland easy course 19:4953 / 174 (66.4) 
Tuckland middle 1 37:0631 / 152 86.7 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 47:1753 / 132 83.4 
Kauppi 1 middle 44:1155 / 168 72.3 
Africa - Central Region dnf (0.0) 
Opaliha 60:0521 / 90 80.7 
Firenze 18:0818 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 15:5337 / 175 71.7 
Oversee, Sprint 1 15:5640 / 208 (66.3) 
Africa - Southern Tour 40:4228 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 53:2430 / 141 88.5 
Dalegarth long middle 53:4875 / 138 70.3 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 45:5641 / 148 83.9 
Dalegarth moderate 20:3172 / 171 (66.3) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 91:5943 / 125  
Resafjellet 40:2462 / 180 (67.0) 
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 26:4952 / 173  
Short one 17:2737 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 41:5640 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 39:3740 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 41:5242 / 138  
Borrowdale middle 2 40:4138 / 127  
Borowdale middle 2 41:1517 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 36:5733 / 124  
ColesBay 58:1443 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 38:0933 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 19:2867 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 40:3355 / 120  
Kårsta, short 21:1547 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 41:4137 / 125  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 36:3543 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 48:3458 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 45:2947 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 25:3242 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 32:2448 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 46:4559 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  40:3524 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:1339 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 74:1749 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 22:4152 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 58:0842 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 61:4746 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:4067 / 235  
THe Final 60:1336 / 122  
Melville Caves 52:2456 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 59:0931 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 54:5928 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:3740 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 43:4832 / 158  
Swedish middle 29:5755 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 70:4836 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:2269 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 60:3352 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 38:4439 / 104  
Portugal by night 36:5040 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 36:2061 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 41:5263 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 41:2080 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 57:0141 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:5150 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 33:5960 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 36:1535 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:0649 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 31:3939 / 203  
Short course 14:1425 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 71:3048 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 30:1964 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 41:3061 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 12:4073 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 50:1642 / 121  
Snow Maze 24:2225 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 56:0865 / 141  
test3 31:4032 / 51  
test2 26:4819 / 66  
test1 19:3124 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 34:2736 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 39:2550 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 37:2350 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 33:2156 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:2366 / 206  
Askham 1 40:1460 / 157  
Middle south 30:5535 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 33:2264 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
Short fast course  5:2720 / 211  
Waterfall 45:4422 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:3483 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 17:4055 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 25:5435 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 49:2572 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 46:4747 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 24:4231 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 48:3524 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 97:3289 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 68:2748 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 17:2232 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:2472 / 174  
Long 41:5838 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 32:5345 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 54:13157 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:3427 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 35:1774 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 85:1636 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 40:5342 / 180  
North side Easy 18:5856 / 169  
Bran, Short 19:4051 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:2751 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 45:0259 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 14:4124 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:0528 / 110  
test1 44:3722 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:1481 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 48:4145 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 31:5871 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 33:4157 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 66:1552 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:5452 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 47:3050 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 27:4722 / 98  
test 61:3238 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus 62:588 / 72  
Fell Pond Course 3 19:4428 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 9:1037 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 13:3836 / 136  
San Giovanni 20:1756 / 204  
newbury national preserve  19:3219 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:5155 / 384  
High Rigg 3 25:12120 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:4469 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 46:1933 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 56:0327 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:2257 / 210  
High Rigg 65:0563 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 39:12105 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:3570 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 54:0094 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 84:0458 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 54:3039 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 41:1741 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 51:2046 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 25:3253 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 39:1739 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 18:5578 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 77:3634 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:2654 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  24:5025 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 25:0447 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 57:2740 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 43:5036 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Whinlatter 29:0357 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 18:5158 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:0851 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:3331 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 53:0028 / 169  
Setmurthy 2 38:4039 / 195  
UFSM - Ok 13:3912 / 117  
Manesty, West Cumberland 31:4635 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 44:2819 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 39:5238 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map220:3551 / 256  
Babylon, Middle 29:3937 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 40:0549 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 41:1546 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 30:2229 / 212  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 40:2460 / 178  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 47:1233 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:2216 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 38:4630 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 38:1177 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 69:2157 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 74:3551 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 40:1958 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Erskine 2 14:3642 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 77:0427 / 126  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 11:5039 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 55:3334 / 135  
Hansta West, long 92:0539 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 38:5140 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 46:5336 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:1461 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 19:3530 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 56:0834 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 62:0341 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 37:5049 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 47:1330 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 16:0228 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 45:5153 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 46:5960 / 154  
Ghosttown 20:3242 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 25:1635 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:1347 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:2540 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 28:1353 / 180  
SCFL S2 R4 37:5637 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 55:4515 / 88  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 41:5147 / 177  
Björköby middle 38:0437 / 151  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
Hansta West, Short 25:4349 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 32:1562 / 157  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 69:1131 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 30:4530 / 182  
Hollola night 2 40:3218 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 41:2252 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 41:3835 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 44:3640 / 184  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC10 69:4832 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 49:4922 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 26:1030 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 37:3937 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 35:5034 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 45:0831 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 56:2220 / 107  
GSDIVOC dnf  
GSDIVOC4 45:5437 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 53:2427 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 49:5322 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 43:1928 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 29:3917 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 38:0526 / 172  
GSVIDOC 59:3825 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 29:2968 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 52:216 / 90  
CFEB 2020-09-15 48:117 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 51:4948 / 155  
Mount Dufferin 6 26:3020 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 32:3344 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 2 night2dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 76:3116 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night238:4733 / 141  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina246:2324 / 138  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 27:5430 / 154  
Soria 3 31:1226 / 124  
S3 Oversee222:1334 / 174  
S2 Oversee 17:0544 / 148  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 33:2118 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 60:0120 / 212  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 18:0149 / 181  
Redmires - Middle 33:5121 / 157  
middle 42:5813 / 101  
Koirarata night 25:5247 / 171  
Race 600 29:4459 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 25:3620 / 125  
Middel 23:4242 / 149  
Banat Long 94:5334 / 135  
CFEB 2020-07-15 66:4716 / 118  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 75:5636 / 133  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 33:4533 / 288  
San Anton Night 29:3535 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 28:5844 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 40:5854 / 187  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 24:25109 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 35:3234 / 163  
Konkalampi 2 night 40:1130 / 142  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 59:2181 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 56:2435 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:0342 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 39:3654 / 232  
[Svindal] Middle 35:5163 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 38:1568 / 249  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 26:1152 / 197  
Monte Xalo 23:4558 / 212  
[MV2020] Gara4 27:5780 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 31:5249 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 42:2498 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 49:1477 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 14:4283 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 39:1540 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 23:2664 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:3371 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:0073 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 23:1288 / 279  
State Park 45:4645 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 45:51154 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:1931 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 80:0192 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 48:4690 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 21:10155 / 502  
 218:11152 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:4466 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 27:58118 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 26:5275 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 28:3095 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 31:4161 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 37:0591 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 25:0257 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:0746 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 61:0639 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 83:5059 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:1363 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 23:5947 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 45:58120 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5114 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:1357 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 36:17135 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 31:5588 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:2085 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 28:3695 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 59:0265 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:29118 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 33:22108 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 60:5668 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 16:12101 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 21:00103 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 27:5581 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 24:42107 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 16:4477 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:13122 / 414  
 2dnf  
Boatorp Middle 37:3694 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 66:5433 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 31:1727 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 39:36136 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 21:46175 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 20:4868 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 86:17113 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 50:18169 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 36:58277 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:5684 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 27:3370 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 23:5262 / 309  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 37:58106 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:1960 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:4484 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 22:5549 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 17:1290 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 19:02158 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:52109 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 25:1372 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 32:18100 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 41:1655 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 16:3456 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 44:03223 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:34117 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 22:05177 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 34:0037 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 29:3139 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 25:4437 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 49:06108 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 49:2855 / 151  
forest long 67:3229 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 18:0275 / 219  
short forest 25:5991 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 62:5277 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 9:53165 / 415  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 51:44110 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 24:40127 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 71:13133 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 32:38133 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:20123 / 569  
Sätila - middle 40:0750 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 21:04117 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 32:2257 / 279  
Fusine 2 74:2562 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 59:3732 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 22:38129 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 17:5880 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:5888 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 64:3380 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 21:15127 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 55:1988 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:47172 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 36:0479 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 61:59105 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 39:0265 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:5577 / 322  
city sprint dnf  
city middle 58:5053 / 175  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 18:54205 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:56187 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 85:21117 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 38:32163 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 23:19278 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 48:45134 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 29:08160 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:54108 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:29146 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:57108 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 35:2799 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 49:1761 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:53111 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3745 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:1543 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 34:5192 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 41:12148 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 38:08169 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 17:26138 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 20:34113 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 73:49171 / 333  
Akenstaka - Short 21:19100 / 334  
Bordasee, short 29:14159 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 43:52150 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 36:51192 / 385  
CFEB 2020-04-01 72:3670 / 131  

All races shown. View recent races.