Catching Features



Germany Jonas Lange

Country:Germany
Club:ihw alex
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4759
Races Run:949
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tuckland middle 1 68:0187 / 119  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 88:0798 / 124  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf (0.0) 
Kauppi 1 middle dnf (0.0) 
Not another Australian map! 36:44103 / 174 49.6 
Oversee, Sprint 2 21:3489 / 164 50.9 
Oversee, Sprint 1 26:45125 / 198 38.0 
Våttåsen Long 87:1187 / 136 53.7 
Dalegarth long middle 73:23104 / 132 50.8 
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf (0.0) 
Dalegarth moderate 26:59122 / 165 51.0 
Resafjellet dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Africa - City Tour 45:3064 / 145 43.6 
 2dnf  
Dalegarth short 59:51126 / 164 (35.6) 
Short one 34:37101 / 137 38.1 
Kårsta, short night dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 58:5975 / 125 57.8 
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 69:2897 / 120 42.6 
Borrowdale middle 1 61:07114 / 158  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 140:53111 / 137  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 65:04130 / 191  
Saarijärvi middle 67:31103 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 22:53113 / 188  
 228:33154 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 94:5480 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 25:1483 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 284:17103 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 66:14175 / 235  
 244:21148 / 307  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves 107:17119 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 78:1175 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 25:25107 / 175  
 223:01109 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 81:08109 / 158  
Swedish middle 63:33106 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 27:04116 / 150  
 228:41136 / 180  
Korong Spur Long 2 80:1485 / 122  
Portugal by night 60:1799 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 54:0395 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:31128 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 32:17117 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 57:04117 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 21:15160 / 219  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
 251:10190 / 304  
 3dnf  
Pedrogao (1) 55:4890 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 23:02184 / 259  
 2dnf  
Snow Maze dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 57:11114 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 46:02116 / 196  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 45:27152 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 20:51111 / 206  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 53:40158 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 58:51195 / 265  
Short fast course 27:21197 / 286  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 27:51164 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 26:12137 / 193  
Kauppi 3.1 77:44118 / 154  
Brügg Prolog2dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 69:26106 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 79:26235 / 341  
Svata Anna, Middle 54:4984 / 180  
North side Easy223:02102 / 212  
Bran, Short 41:33173 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 15:36130 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 31:51179 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 63:45132 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 65:39140 / 178  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
 270:42103 / 190  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 28:4457 / 110  
San Giovanni 3218:1195 / 139  
San Giovanni229:42142 / 268  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 44:11266 / 384  
 223:47734 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 32:39164 / 233  
capanne small81 75:3882 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 31:52149 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 20:54119 / 210  
High Rigg 88:41113 / 174  
 2dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 54:46158 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 29:30148 / 209  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 66:15126 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 64:09151 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 38:28144 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 52:4492 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 26:09130 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 35:04133 / 201  
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 82:54141 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 53:46138 / 200  
Whinlatter 53:37138 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 24:04104 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 10:1571 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint214:09139 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Setmurthy 2 dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 12:1261 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 18:3676 / 148  
Buchwald, Bonus 27:1587 / 157  
Buchwald, Middle 48:32123 / 203  
sdasd 17:5771 / 123  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 28:54119 / 190  
 221:46121 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Manesty, West Cumberland 50:5595 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 68:4087 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 27:06107 / 198  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 60:00125 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 52:44137 / 186  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 51:30118 / 214  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 dnf  
 264:05181 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 84:18133 / 224  
 2dnf  
Erskine 2 21:2995 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint dnf  
 217:43134 / 246  
 319:57149 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 71:3973 / 135  
Hansta West, middle 2283:01171 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 59:4890 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:43126 / 223  
 29:18189 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3211:2780 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2211:1980 / 142  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1212:4494 / 161  
 311:2680 / 161  
 410:1244 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 32:3699 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P22dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P12dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner212:1189 / 220  
 312:3397 / 220  
 49:5438 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 55:47107 / 264  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 95:42114 / 191  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 50:56102 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 38:53123 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 30:1599 / 172  
Upie - Short sprint 18:2389 / 194  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 52:04109 / 164  
Hansta West, middle dnf  
Björköby middle262:35121 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle  42:2896 / 189  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 237:49178 / 296  
Hailuoto middle 2 63:19124 / 182  
Hollola night 2 71:3176 / 135  
Not another maze 27:5850 / 116  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
 273:4668 / 130  
GSDIVOC8 42:1477 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 76:0776 / 136  
GSDIVOC5 54:0472 / 165  
GSVIDOC1234:38133 / 309  
Hansta East, Middle 79:15119 / 165  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 92:2587 / 132  
M1 Forest Umbra 45:30100 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 25:14105 / 163  
Middle 50:3485 / 167  
Sweet Short CP dnf  
 258:40162 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 67:5089 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 28:25142 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 22:1376 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 46:34119 / 175  
Packard River - Middle2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short219:26122 / 191  
Race 600 43:36121 / 208  
Middel dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 65:02166 / 236  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 36:28169 / 328  
Teesside University 1231:37189 / 308  
Iceland Night 60:4291 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
competition rings 15:20153 / 204  
 214:33156 / 247  
 313:48111 / 247  
[CFWC2020]-E17 93:25217 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 16:57116 / 184  
 212:33103 / 234  
 311:3983 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 47:3582 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 6:55103 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 36:04220 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  64:34120 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)273:26134 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle214:07107 / 186  
 312:5386 / 186  
10mila202x-training 47:52146 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 63:20253 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 28:37263 / 375  
Konkalampi 2 81:06125 / 174  
 280:08137 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E13 139:09243 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 45:46307 / 373  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi 3 middle 71:23125 / 188  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance dnf  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:2779 / 181  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training244:07396 / 554  
[Grindsted] Prologue 11:01180 / 246  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 34:39158 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 10:4684 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 41:52112 / 199  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:07130 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 44:24157 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
 2105:40161 / 255  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 26:47190 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:03174 / 414  
[CFWC2020]-E7 79:04307 / 450  
Polish Sprint Championships 35:00132 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 23:59187 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 34:56251 / 325  
[CFWC2020]-E5 68:32382 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 33:37236 / 327  
Pomaria Village 24:48155 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 2:09106 / 151  
 20:391 / 239  
Mynttila - Intro 15:48270 / 415  
Platabek 50:57117 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 33:00223 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 69:13406 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 36:25370 / 569  
Sprint-Cup E4 28:15209 / 379  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 232:06316 / 644  
 326:54255 / 644  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 24:2991 / 144  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 dnf  
 217:25208 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 23:37276 / 461  
 2dnf  
 318:06241 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 296:16254 / 457  
 380:12239 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:56191 / 414  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 14:12176 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 68:30109 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2878 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 16:12129 / 167  
 215:09117 / 207  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 29:45111 / 177  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 68:45282 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 56:30233 / 398  
Bran, Miidle 1 52:18260 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 35:04288 / 444  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 51:3027 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 37:569 / 11  
Pink Cacti 69:00177 / 279  
Mäntänvuori | Short 50:56219 / 369  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 110:29177 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 55:20210 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 37:46218 / 309  
Nj2d test 8:5475 / 122  
 2dnf  
 38:3178 / 159  
Akenstaka - Short 37:28211 / 334  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Bordasee, short 42:54239 / 346  
Isojärvi middle 4 71:36157 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 36:37188 / 385  
GS280320M dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 63:41181 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320m dnf  
 277:16177 / 248  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 32:46204 / 369  
Maze in the woods 41:3770 / 155  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320f 46:58135 / 166  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle 75:32108 / 191  
GS220320d 60:40121 / 147  
GS220320c 42:52143 / 200  
lokura 7:39131 / 186  
 28:24213 / 292  
 36:42175 / 292  
GS210320b257:28140 / 224  
CoronaMiddle248:18129 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
Short Middle 37:50136 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
 265:42186 / 362  
ValleIruelas II 59:26160 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 103:17118 / 240  
 281:52156 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 79:2794 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 39:33124 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 53:2961 / 126  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle 119:27103 / 185  
 2dnf  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 37:2356 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 41:1558 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 dnf  
Nybo South - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 20:5683 / 190  
 232:16206 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 53:4184 / 144  
GS230220M26 dnf  
GS220220M27268:1459 / 94  
GS220220M28295:4764 / 101  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS190220L299:2449 / 80  
GS190220M261:0262 / 108  
GS180220M 60:4451 / 86  
 2dnf  
GS170220 97:4946 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS140220L2dnf  
GS130220S 29:5450 / 114  
GS130220M dnf  
 282:5372 / 151  
GS120220 L dnf  
 2dnf  
MEDIO 1 77:3660 / 97  
sprint 1 florest dnf  
[reused]-E1 70:4373 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night254:1386 / 147  
CFEB 2020-02-152dnf  
Kikirace 4240:1481 / 123  
kikirace 3273:2788 / 120  
? dnf  
kikirace 2 dnf  
 240:0880 / 128  
 334:5673 / 128  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 26:4384 / 136  
cfeb 2020-02012dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 22:4182 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 111:5470 / 114  
Happy new year 3 61:1953 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 95:3670 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 91:5882 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 90:0889 / 110  
Hoøya Middle 49:5778 / 108  
Nybo Intro dnf  
Urban Night 28:3860 / 91  
Beach Middle dnf  
 2115:32100 / 137  
Cheire de come - Short2dnf  
SANTA ROSA 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 108:5373 / 121  
el Dorado 51:4073 / 120  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 58:2877 / 120  
Christmas calendar#21222:01136 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20227:46107 / 175  
Adigeya (reused) short2dnf  
Compensation day 1529:32107 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 dnf  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 dnf  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH 246:3748 / 89  
Herbouilly - Short275:3182 / 143  
belgian long dnf  
Christmas calendar#12 69:0255 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 35:5179 / 97  
 231:5996 / 140  
Christmas calendar#8 56:2272 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 44:2053 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 33:2086 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 70:3665 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:40103 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 104:2072 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 dnf  
 268:08102 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1 59:3975 / 113  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:55124 / 186  
Huhus II 108:4749 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 114:0853 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 26:5869 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 20:3858 / 95  
Night in Lappland dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 131:4861 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Suomi7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Loka, night middle dnf  
Alcubierre dnf  
 272:5453 / 122  
Loka, short 42:0366 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 19:1459 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 27:5771 / 94  
Laikko middle  62:2857 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:5159 / 100  
 23:3482 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 57:5963 / 96  
Vorssa 70:4056 / 92  
Cheire de come - Sprint 74:4348 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 31:0273 / 98  
 215:4284 / 139  
Playa dnf  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 10:1463 / 107  
 28:0149 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 133:3569 / 117  
CFEB 2019-11-012dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 37:3958 / 115  
Riiainen 51:3173 / 110  
CFEB 2019-10-15 dnf  
vp2dnf  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 50:0082 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle dnf  
OneLegWonder #8 dnf  
Playa del Ingles2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 22dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Urkiola2dnf  
Laikko middle240:5994 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
Tahkovaara 43:0666 / 125  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 84:2551 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 17:4666 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 16:4182 / 112  
Momarka Middle 41:1483 / 126  
French WOC10 training253:16147 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 16:4775 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 13:1476 / 107  
 2dnf  
 311:43100 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 34:0188 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 24:1294 / 121  
 210:51102 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 220:2683 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 65:5587 / 130  
 2dnf  
 372:49151 / 228  
 4dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 89:0556 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 99:1280 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
Litchfield Randomized 67:2141 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 27:2072 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 50:58100 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 85:0464 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 54:1976 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 149:4261 / 103  
 2105:0182 / 181  
CFEB 2019-08-012dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
 230:16127 / 194  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 103:3879 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 63:0961 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 77:2661 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 59:4968 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 57:1157 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 31:5073 / 136  
CFEB 2019-06-152dnf  
Jukola Night2dnf  
Jukola 2000 83:5967 / 115  
Peruspintis II 2dnf  
1 Control 4:0062 / 101  
 2dnf  
 34:22118 / 173  
 43:53104 / 173  
 5dnf  
 65:32127 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2276:3778 / 149  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
 2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 58:2256 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 78:3077 / 131  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  184:2466 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
 272:17113 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 54:5979 / 119  
 2dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 66:2377 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 36:5786 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 36:2296 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 52:2180 / 109  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 84:4464 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle272:5998 / 147  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 67:4767 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday2dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 70:0282 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 11:0880 / 118  
 211:54121 / 188  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 49:5750 / 74  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Competition 60:5257 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 45:43117 / 149  
 231:05154 / 215  
 3dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
 231:30133 / 183  
Pinheiro III 89:2887 / 112  
Pinheiro II 102:2877 / 104  
 2dnf  
 356:5985 / 143  
Shrink 22:3077 / 113  
 215:0779 / 174  
 314:4676 / 174  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
 252:0794 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 59:3690 / 130  
 232:37133 / 209  
Juuka 92:1663 / 107  
 285:1888 / 166  
Suololuoppal middle 22136:4478 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 23:3364 / 107  
 2dnf  
 319:1082 / 154  
 422:1790 / 154  
 5dnf  
Suololuoppal middle 67:1771 / 112  
 253:0680 / 151  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 22dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 27:3351 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2266:3990 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 36:5173 / 129  
 226:4294 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night 72:1348 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  99:5563 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 35:00102 / 137  
 227:09135 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 21:4785 / 125  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 62:2586 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
 295:1681 / 170  
 3dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:2873 / 162  
dyynimasto 91:5971 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 61:2992 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
 2dnf  
Super short series 2 4:3055 / 102  
 23:3754 / 138  
 33:4961 / 138  
Super short series 1 4:1454 / 111  
 23:5569 / 163  
 38:13127 / 163  
 43:3022 / 163  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
 2132:4186 / 140  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 101:2487 / 130  
 2dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 56:43100 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #4 48:2873 / 106  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 391:13116 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 75:5755 / 99  
Isojärvi 3 middle 98:0887 / 125  
Isojärvi 2 middle 67:3092 / 127  
Horner Hütte226:34128 / 195  
 321:32109 / 195  
 416:1070 / 195  
 515:0454 / 195  
 619:0192 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1095:1081 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #32dnf  
island of carlit  71:3677 / 117  
 242:32104 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 22dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 dnf  
 280:2378 / 168  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle dnf  
 264:49114 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Edited Random dnf  
 2dnf  
Fun sprint277:2279 / 112  
Tour de la IKHP #1 50:2948 / 88  
test2dnf  
 34:5623 / 118  
 49:4965 / 118  
 54:5623 / 118  
 64:3717 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 25:4552 / 72  
 2dnf  
Kukuljärvi II dnf  
 259:5363 / 100  
Greycliffordwood 61:0135 / 58  
 2dnf  
Ski o dnf  
 236:0349 / 114  
 334:0847 / 114  
ski o 28:0245 / 84  
 2dnf  
 328:3357 / 116  
 424:1246 / 116  
CFRace 42:1647 / 81  
 2dnf  
 339:0458 / 111  
 4dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E62dnf  
 3dnf  
 4120:1679 / 143  
[WorldCup2018]-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-11-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Luco Aragon 46:1149 / 79  
 246:2375 / 118  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
 2101:2370 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 45:3664 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 69:0584 / 110  
 258:55113 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 183:0385 / 127  
 2129:40132 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 62:1969 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 46:2184 / 115  
 233:19100 / 163  
sprint 24:4933 / 99  
 223:3966 / 180  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
kikirace32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4180:0536 / 91  
 5dnf  
kikirace22dnf  
kikirace1 34:0455 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 34:3967 / 119  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 86:2856 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint short 40:4172 / 123  
 2dnf  
Venice race sprint287:3660 / 103  
 358:5343 / 103  
Kiutvaara middle 3 121:1257 / 88  
 266:5178 / 143  
Lewes Lake 113:3280 / 143  
 2dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3100:29107 / 143  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 126:0268 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
 273:4666 / 149  
 369:2665 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 72:4477 / 105  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
 2139:43115 / 221  
CFEB 2018-09-152dnf  
sprint2night dnf  
 2dnf  
Sikovuori II 42:1068 / 106  
 245:24112 / 178  
Sikovuori 51:0568 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 50:1448 / 92  
race9296:3246 / 80  
Nice fast run2108:4526 / 87  
 369:0723 / 87  
short but hard dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-012dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 22dnf  
Björköby middle 4 59:5854 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 67:4576 / 100  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hailuoto short 46:2378 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
 2105:4580 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 63:4062 / 96  
Tropical night260:0369 / 119  
 364:4670 / 119  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 62:3866 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 105:5156 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Woman 60:5347 / 76  
Sekotsuji dnf  
  161:0445 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 59:1927 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
 2122:4164 / 103  
Aatsajoki Night2dnf  
Aatsajoki dnf  
Oronmylly night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3107:1346 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3 105:2060 / 101  
 266:5580 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fageda 51:1158 / 97  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
 2dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle dnf  
 2dnf  
 371:0344 / 75  
Gelendjik 47:5851 / 83  
 2dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance 75:5953 / 83  
 2dnf  
 358:4469 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 120:5268 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 488:35101 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-152dnf  
 3dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza2dnf  
mapWOC03sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 552:5089 / 153  
 6dnf  
Pakkala long2103:3285 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2271:17124 / 188  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 566:44122 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-012dnf  
Rasos2dnf  
 3dnf  
Race 500271:01120 / 179  
Rousvaara night 22dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
 2dnf  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle dnf  
 2130:28112 / 157  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
Selbumesterskap 2219:4534 / 85  
 3dnf  
Selbumesterskap217:2061 / 110  
 319:0069 / 110  
 4dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Venice 68:4431 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 568:3845 / 139  
Vrån SV short middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Easy short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 554:3891 / 138  
 6dnf  
 722:5782 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
 2162:37108 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 57:4364 / 96  
 239:0965 / 134  
 3dnf  
Storskatan middle 22dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Brandsbo middle2135:5994 / 134  
 3dnf  
Vrån short middle2119:25128 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night2dnf  
 344:1688 / 172  
 433:0171 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3133:56112 / 175  
 4dnf  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4151:17141 / 202  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7104:13139 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final2dnf  
irbene foot O2149:4098 / 141  
Storskatan middle2153:35136 / 195  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
A hill2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:47127 / 187  
Ski 2dnf  
 349:4183 / 134  
 458:1296 / 134  
Ski2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.