Catching Features



France delinselle

Country:France
Club:TAD
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6308
Races Run:531
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-O, Middle 34:3924 / 31  
Dalegarth W intro 24:4149 / 56  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 46:5449 / 76  
CF 2006 4, middle  67:2271 / 89 (54.0) 
Cr^onica 52:0245 / 59  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 33:5154 / 80  
CF 2006 3 middle 52:4972 / 95  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 34:1675 / 108  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 27:0471 / 104  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 43:2073 / 122  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 14:3091 / 140  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 58:3265 / 131 (58.4) 
CF 2006 2 night 69:1066 / 95 (54.4) 
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 59:2974 / 113 60.0 
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 40:1342 / 132 61.6 
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 72:1976 / 116 (58.6) 
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 51:1476 / 143 62.5 
Waschberg, Training 12:51100 / 154  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 44:4166 / 133 62.0 
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 57:4673 / 131 61.5 
Rydskogen Challenge #1 23:4344 / 120 66.9 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:4246 / 141  
Circle map dnf (0.0) 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 36:4978 / 135 58.7 
Elsaich 41:00113 / 158 (52.5) 
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern 26:2898 / 183 (50.3) 
Venice sprint 1 24:2153 / 143 64.0 
Kungälv Long  89:5566 / 111 67.7 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 74:2084 / 127 61.1 
sargia  15:0498 / 137 64.7 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 72:0289 / 141 (56.1) 
Siitama night 52:3663 / 114 58.7 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 50:39109 / 153 (49.9) 
Sprint Challange 59:1461 / 125 67.7 
renom 18 60:3266 / 101 66.0 
Reposärkät middle dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 80:3883 / 138 (56.7) 
Some old place in Italy 29:5651 / 172 62.9 
Reposärkät long 78:4479 / 129 64.4 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 20:58125 / 192 (52.2) 
Magdalenaholz Middle 48:2795 / 149 60.8 
Magdalenaholz Intro 28:08104 / 179 (58.4) 
Nya Varvet, Short 29:0290 / 176 64.1 
Siitama middle 46:40112 / 178 (56.7) 
Middel down Forest dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 39:59102 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 91:4771 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä middle 61:4289 / 163  
JohnT 35:48107 / 170  
beni b 39:3695 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 11:4798 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 34:16100 / 178  
beni 1 a 52:3180 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 49:48124 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 48:4391 / 211  
Joutsenenpesä night 59:4575 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 26:3683 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 62:0296 / 196  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 99:5468 / 131  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 29:21125 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 79:1664 / 120  
Kungälv 1 Short 26:00101 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 43:4395 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 18:19108 / 153  
Saarijärvi night 55:5573 / 128  
Water Features dnf  
Hillside Run 55:5867 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 37:4385 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 33:5795 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 56:1382 / 131  
Platte, Training 14:30112 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 54:0183 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 83:5871 / 107  
Halland Long 51:2293 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 27:4364 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 51:3785 / 138  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 47:5989 / 145  
Laikko v2 middle 60:1681 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 24:11119 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 50:3393 / 152  
Köttkulla Long 72:4372 / 161  
Long 69:1063 / 150  
Night Middle 43:0470 / 148  
Prologue 19:0196 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 75:0948 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 76:1359 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:2375 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 22:4262 / 162  
Laikko middle 66:1876 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 23:3988 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 78:1163 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 84:2983 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 54:0678 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 38:2185 / 154  
Kairobadet long dnf  
Technical Challange, Final 22:3563 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 62:4974 / 116  
Sardanga Sprint 26:2545 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 48:2276 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 16:4071 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 16:0558 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 20:50106 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 26:0486 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 93:2471 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 25:3040 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 75:4166 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 57:5366 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 51:4877 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 80:4972 / 138  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 32:4186 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 41:29118 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 67:3277 / 158  
Jerash Day 1 30:1443 / 120  
Kairobadet middle 48:3456 / 114  
Øyberget Middle 46:4474 / 126  
Fremo CP 42:2478 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 36:1971 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 75:2475 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 74:2380 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 92:4952 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 31:3093 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 48:3882 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 72:2678 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 36:35120 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 66:0069 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 94:1845 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 53:4179 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 47:0390 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 82:4165 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 53:1159 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 69:2174 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer 46:0862 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 77:1364 / 147  
Hawse End middle 43:5474 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 16:3064 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 18:4955 / 155  
Hawse End short 32:4983 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 69:4856 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 14:26103 / 137  
 211:40106 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 24:5175 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 32:2378 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 43:0379 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 41:5674 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 86:5362 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 43:0445 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  45:1966 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 52:1651 / 116  
WOC2021-Training-E4 48:4769 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 16:2682 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 33:3597 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 35:0675 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 28:0194 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 dnf  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 10:0654 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 22:5344 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 62:2574 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 44:19118 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:4959 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 62:45104 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 12:2661 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 69:1449 / 111  
Isengard sprint 21:5044 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
 264:0568 / 195  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 11:21114 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 50:1045 / 146  
Threlkeld night 44:4791 / 135  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long 100:5762 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 41:3242 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 75:0867 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 67:3994 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 48:4583 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 31:38105 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:4277 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 35:11117 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:3076 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 81:1981 / 143  
Pedrogao (2) 49:4965 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 60:5380 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 45:3799 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 76:4481 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 53:2784 / 179  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 18:0263 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:3777 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 55:1078 / 133  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 59:4271 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 29:18131 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 136:0267 / 125  
Resafjellet 59:07109 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 35:4146 / 148  
Dalegarth short 36:0098 / 174  
Short one 20:1474 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 56:3777 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 49:1862 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 66:0782 / 155  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 29:2368 / 172  
Borowdale middle 2 54:3828 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 47:2376 / 124  
ColesBay 93:5982 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 68:5582 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 26:50109 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 58:4592 / 120  
Kårsta, short 35:4495 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 51:2165 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 33:2675 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 47:1289 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 55:5982 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 58:5986 / 146  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 44:05121 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 72:07107 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 21:48106 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:27108 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 88:3884 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 53:30160 / 235  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves 83:22109 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 73:1866 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 71:1448 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 24:38100 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 61:5496 / 158  
Swedish middle 55:5896 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 93:1152 / 105  
Portugal by night 64:42104 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 68:01103 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 60:15110 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 61:35117 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 75:1459 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 21:5288 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 85:1156 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 45:58102 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 47:5892 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 18:50148 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 54:04129 / 203  
Korong Spur Middle 40:28125 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 52:1486 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 16:54139 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 48:33124 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 49:10130 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 38:30139 / 215  
Askham 1 59:55102 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 41:1496 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 42:58142 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 42:49169 / 265  
Short fast course  6:52127 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 22:16128 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 87:04147 / 205  
Brügg Sprint 27:0944 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 21:1272 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 129:21149 / 252  
Brügg Prolog 24:2255 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 17:35101 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 52:1986 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 73:25220 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:4470 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 43:36107 / 181  
North side Easy 27:12100 / 169  
Bran, Short 26:48130 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 13:45103 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 56:3393 / 151  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 63:51105 / 188  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test 73:3246 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 25:50103 / 205  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:18153 / 384  
High Rigg 3 31:44160 / 233  
capanne small81 57:3559 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 24:04110 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 94:4576 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 72:5678 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 27:16151 / 210  
High Rigg 83:36106 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 42:54123 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 23:05109 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 60:26112 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 103:1179 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 74:5695 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 58:20135 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 67:3299 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 35:22133 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 55:45103 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:1782 / 205  
 2dnf  
 321:40145 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 29:39113 / 201  
 228:05139 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  31:3857 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 38:37108 / 179  
 227:52101 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 70:1576 / 172  
 272:0298 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 64:07117 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 39:00103 / 200  
Whinlatter 39:39110 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 23:31102 / 197  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 14:0391 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 77:3689 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 45:2296 / 194  
Setmurthy 2 51:15109 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 34:4944 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 19:3580 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 22:4374 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 57:30103 / 209  
Buchwald, Middle 42:57113 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 10:09120 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 76:0481 / 144  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok dnf  
A-mazing Grazing 33:4018 / 147  
Maria Trost, Short 27:09112 / 190  
Ardnaskie 2 59:4382 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 43:3884 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 62:0474 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 53:0273 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 26:09101 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 41:19106 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 56:1680 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 60:29100 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 64:16131 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 41:42124 / 186  
West Cumberland 54:10104 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 75:08137 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 45:38118 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 67:2771 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 50:43100 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 59:2193 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 52:16120 / 214  
 253:39171 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine 86:3580 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 100:1399 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 50:39113 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 63:19115 / 224  
 2dnf  
Erskine 2 34:50111 / 157  
Erskine 1 23:4967 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 122:4172 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 29:5579 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:3885 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:5666 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:41104 / 192  
 29:19115 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 20:04113 / 183  
 217:17131 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 74:4483 / 135  
Hansta West, long 132:0086 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 54:41109 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 59:0187 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 9:56150 / 223  
 210:26210 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 11:4665 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 11:4574 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 14:3980 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 28:1786 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 70:2474 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 96:32105 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 13:1383 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 56:21108 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 69:0073 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 32:2961 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 68:1998 / 191  
 276:00137 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 56:5882 / 154  
Ghosttown 26:1477 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 32:1168 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 27:56101 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 33:28108 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 41:55123 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 16:3875 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 42:0555 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 93:2233 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 51:49112 / 192  
A run on the beach  21:5247 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 53:22114 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 67:31120 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 81:33112 / 177  
Björköby middle 58:3393 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 75:0290 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 68:0980 / 157  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hansta West, Short 42:58123 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 46:1698 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 46:5782 / 156  
WOC2020 76:1047 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 62:41114 / 195  
Larsmo long 97:4573 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  41:3193 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 101:0469 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 52:3984 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 23:1575 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 132:0745 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 93:3357 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 72:54134 / 182  
Hollola night 2 94:2384 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 67:29126 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 86:0135 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 80:51121 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 57:4582 / 184  
Not another maze 17:1729 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 96:5848 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 75:4951 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 41:2975 / 152  
 248:12117 / 232  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
 264:5788 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 82:1757 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 50:1868 / 126  
 250:0881 / 168  
GSDIVOC5 52:4770 / 165  
 258:46109 / 223  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 65:3367 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 95:5747 / 107  
GSDIVOC 43:2872 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 60:4955 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 73:0436 / 76  
GSDIVOC3 63:4652 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 50:1259 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 68:31100 / 172  
GSVIDOC 95:3954 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 43:45129 / 204  
 237:33152 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1 65:5713 / 91  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 83:0998 / 155  
 2dnf  
Triangle Maze 1 36:1016 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 40:5990 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 52:39105 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 50:0878 / 125  
 250:36103 / 170  
Micro-O 23:1455 / 123  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 103:0069 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 109:2465 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 4252:2984 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night 91:1939 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 50:5486 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 44:0979 / 121  
Hansta, Short 24:12103 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 76:2479 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 54:0589 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 54:4494 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 128:1887 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 97:3274 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 74:4151 / 94  
Night middle 51:4049 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 31:3556 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 50:2799 / 154  
Soria 3 39:5950 / 124  
S3 Oversee 32:2358 / 132  
Soria 2 34:2859 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
Soria 1 43:2262 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 79:3574 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 79:3581 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 67:15112 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 23:1294 / 163  
Middle 72:22105 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 60:21131 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 88:0098 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 27:16136 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 22:5279 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 39:03102 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  40:1942 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 40:1589 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 29:2475 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 14:3163 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B274:0788 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A297:10129 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B216:2443 / 153  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 22:0070 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 29:5664 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 17:05100 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 119:0550 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 46:52113 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 34:35122 / 208  
middle 80:4541 / 101  
Koirarata night 56:11128 / 171  
Race 600 54:51147 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 53:3174 / 125  
Middel 32:4387 / 149  
Banat Long 150:2065 / 135  
Teesside University 3 32:3188 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 218:2334 / 118  
Banat 96:3370 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 211:0862 / 133  
Conique 92:30136 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B213:0278 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A241:18116 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 81:59173 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C213:2187 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B280:0469 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C211:02115 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B273:48109 / 240  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
Pizzorne2dnf  
 394:3884 / 193  
San Giovanni 4289:5592 / 220  
Midsummer Sprint2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 30:57145 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs256:28164 / 269  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training266:12288 / 501  
Teesside University 1224:07135 / 308  
Iceland Night2dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Night2129:23135 / 238  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.