Catching Features



Russian Federation SERG

Country:Russian Federation
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7390
Races Run:4461
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Dalegarth W intro 19:1236 / 54  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
 266:4518 / 55  
University of Vienna, Sprint 24:2222 / 66  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 38:1837 / 64  
CF 2006 3 night 40:1637 / 51  
CF 2006 4, middle  48:4456 / 89 74.7 
Venice middle dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 16:0536 / 85  
CF 2006 3 middle 43:3957 / 95  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 30:2768 / 108  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 57:3853 / 104  
Venice, sprint 2 21:5153 / 103  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 40:5264 / 122  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 20:03117 / 139  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 41:4040 / 131 82.1 
CF 2006 2 night 46:0843 / 95 81.6 
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 57:0469 / 113 (62.6) 
 247:1151 / 131  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf (0.0) 
 242:3467 / 164  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 53:0245 / 116 79.9 
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf (0.0) 
 238:3249 / 171  
Waschberg, Training 12:0087 / 154  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 51:2261 / 131 69.1 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 12:1957 / 141  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 32:4965 / 135 65.8 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf (0.0) 
 228:0644 / 132  
Elsaich 33:5988 / 158 (63.3) 
Isebakketjern 21:2677 / 183 (62.1) 
 2dnf  
Venice sprint 1 dnf (0.0) 
 223:5068 / 189  
Kungälv Long  87:5762 / 111 69.2 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 60:4165 / 127 74.9 
sargia  dnf (0.0) 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 52:2257 / 141 77.2 
Siitama night 38:1946 / 114 80.6 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 33:5755 / 153 74.4 
Sprint Challange 53:5350 / 125 74.5 
 2dnf  
renom 18 dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät middle dnf (0.0) 
 239:4627 / 168  
Reposärkät middle/long night 60:3445 / 115 74.3 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 65:5964 / 138 69.3 
Some old place in Italy 31:4459 / 172 (59.4) 
Reposärkät long 68:0060 / 129 74.6 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:1798 / 192 (63.3) 
Magdalenaholz Middle 40:3170 / 149 72.7 
Magdalenaholz Intro 25:3484 / 179 (64.3) 
 224:2998 / 225  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 47:1866 / 124 72.9 
Nya Varvet, Short 27:4184 / 176 67.2 
Siitama middle 38:1982 / 178 69.0 
beno c 17:3268 / 176 (60.4) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 30:3458 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 54:1075 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 34:3284 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 74:4859 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä middle 55:3679 / 163  
JohnT dnf  
 226:4888 / 238  
beni b 25:3552 / 148  
 240:00121 / 190  
 3dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 11:1792 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 30:5080 / 178  
beni 1 a 41:5758 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 42:5456 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 40:4063 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 36:5486 / 189  
 248:05161 / 282  
 338:42127 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle 42:3371 / 211  
Hailuoto night 33:5835 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 51:5062 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 26:4184 / 204  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 43:3059 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 33:1762 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 83:1756 / 131  
 272:2055 / 172  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 19:1361 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 61:1236 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 44:0569 / 162  
 244:4295 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 26:04102 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 53:4670 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:4257 / 188  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 37:2474 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:2669 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 52:2054 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 42:3555 / 128  
Hillside Run 55:4166 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 32:4374 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 30:5986 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 51:1375 / 131  
Platte, Training 11:4781 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 46:0265 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 73:5357 / 107  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
 224:2573 / 188  
Halland Long 41:1167 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 32:0272 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 41:2562 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 54:1246 / 91  
 2dnf  
 355:2954 / 125  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 42:5775 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 52:2954 / 109  
 2dnf  
 353:3163 / 132  
Laikko v2 middle 55:2471 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:2672 / 170  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:2947 / 164  
 4dnf  
Köttkulla Long 57:2358 / 161  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:4352 / 224  
Night Middle 30:1142 / 148  
Prologue 16:1684 / 194  
 213:34111 / 313  
 3dnf  
 414:03118 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 74:4246 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 84:1271 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 40:3452 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:0787 / 241  
Laikko middle 55:3451 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 21:4075 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 64:5553 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 45:2150 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 68:1455 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 44:3452 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 31:4367 / 154  
 227:4366 / 223  
Kairobadet long 60:5142 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 20:1352 / 139  
 2dnf  
 317:5858 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 49:1749 / 116  
Opening Night 31:1348 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 24:1634 / 153  
 221:1239 / 227  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 41:2657 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 13:3954 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 15:1254 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 15:4071 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 21:5545 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 73:3350 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 25:0038 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 62:5045 / 121  
Loka, easy middle218:1362 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 47:4949 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 48:2769 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 35:4852 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle255:0352 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O253:3975 / 196  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short228:0777 / 261  
 3dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short228:48111 / 266  
 326:5795 / 266  
r.old.m-E4244:3858 / 264  
 344:2956 / 264  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
 242:5080 / 201  
 335:5856 / 201  
 4dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 28:0347 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 39:2738 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  45:0642 / 92  
 239:5045 / 124  
Øyberget Middle 36:0252 / 126  
 235:3864 / 173  
Fremo CP 34:1463 / 130  
 229:5863 / 178  
 328:5754 / 178  
Teisko 1 short 29:4752 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 37:5940 / 128  
 239:3054 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle 45:3941 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 92:0350 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 26:3873 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 45:4969 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 60:1457 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 22:1262 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 49:2248 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 81:1138 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 44:4560 / 188  
 254:05115 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 35:0960 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 79:2760 / 120  
 263:3544 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 43:5040 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 123:2342 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 48:5148 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer246:0284 / 236  
 336:1358 / 236  
 456:48101 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 53:2843 / 147  
Hawse End middle 42:0066 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2215:3196 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint 19:3361 / 155  
Hawse End short 27:4060 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4261:4766 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 2223:0986 / 187  
WOC-Training-E5228:1992 / 259  
Riddarhyttan 1239:1285 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2238:5286 / 193  
Muncaster W, long271:4463 / 157  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön244:5530 / 105  
 341:4521 / 105  
The final, Stora ålsjön257:5943 / 99  
WOC2021-Training-E42dnf  
 340:1073 / 224  
WOC2021-Training-E3234:0092 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 26:3783 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E1 45:10119 / 225  
 239:41139 / 316  
Isengard sprint 25:3368 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:1852 / 156  
Threlkeld night 36:3363 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 79:3940 / 127  
Kauppi 1 night 58:5255 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 50:4361 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2)245:1097 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 25:0162 / 169  
 233:43150 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:4958 / 167  
Schöckl S, Middle 29:3382 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 66:2469 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 24:1786 / 211  
 226:34146 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 40:2148 / 143  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 41:3254 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 48:5863 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 40:5086 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 64:1056 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 46:0659 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 33:5394 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 21:5290 / 184  
 223:11126 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:4181 / 217  
 219:22123 / 337  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
 258:4664 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 50:2361 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
 249:3867 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate 21:3486 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4297:1253 / 162  
Resafjellet 41:4170 / 182  
Africa - City Tour2dnf  
Dalegarth short 29:2268 / 174  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
 248:0680 / 198  
 348:2981 / 198  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 39:0638 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 dnf  
 245:2272 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 32dnf  
 326:0791 / 281  
 4dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 44:3252 / 128  
 2dnf  
 371:55106 / 181  
Borowdale middle 22dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:0057 / 124  
ColesBay 68:0762 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 42:5649 / 153  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale easy 23:3196 / 158  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 41:5560 / 120  
Kårsta, short 21:3550 / 202  
 2dnf  
 339:00136 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 50:2263 / 125  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 39:3261 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 49:4264 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 51:1367 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 51:19122 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 36:3091 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
 2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:4985 / 188  
 2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 84:1966 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:56114 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 59:5039 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:48105 / 235  
 248:35174 / 307  
THe Final 62:4645 / 122  
 257:4428 / 143  
Melville Caves 58:2776 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
 266:2461 / 163  
 3dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 66:4845 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
 224:49131 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 47:1149 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 395:55151 / 283  
 430:0370 / 283  
 5dnf  
 630:2873 / 283  
Middle Earth 7, Long 75:5640 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training2dnf  
Korong Spur Long 2 67:3270 / 122  
 261:5163 / 155  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 night 40:5348 / 104  
Portugal by night 42:4370 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 35:3156 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 49:5991 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 24:3859 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 41:2080 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 65:4551 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 18:4069 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 40:1387 / 202  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 103:02125 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:10105 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 26:5866 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 45:09109 / 203  
Short course 20:2081 / 156  
 2dnf  
Korong Spur Long 80:2769 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 35:10102 / 224  
 254:03193 / 304  
 332:43109 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 35:4236 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 14:29111 / 260  
 215:45292 / 551  
 313:14239 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) 54:4653 / 121  
 255:3870 / 181  
Snow Maze 34:1040 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 54:5363 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 39:3150 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 44:1588 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 40:0782 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
 235:0781 / 248  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 33:22123 / 215  
 232:57156 / 307  
Askham 1 46:0477 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 42:0198 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 35:38116 / 236  
 236:38161 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 35:34145 / 265  
 235:05195 / 385  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 22:37130 / 301  
 222:27234 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 22:11115 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 61:38115 / 205  
 261:06137 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1 52:4877 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 33:0767 / 185  
 230:2281 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Long 111:54124 / 252  
 297:51102 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 84:2886 / 159  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 39:1060 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 54:12156 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint24:30212 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 36:0278 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 92:2759 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
 258:18104 / 213  
Bran, Short 25:50120 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 20:27163 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 46:4168 / 151  
test1 50:5532 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 24:13105 / 346  
 234:49417 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 52:1655 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 31:4970 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 36:1679 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 69:4962 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 53:2779 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 51:5267 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm2dnf  
test 54:0527 / 99  
San Giovanni 3 10:2148 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 21:4480 / 136  
San Giovanni 25:3799 / 205  
newbury national preserve  22:1854 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:17118 / 384  
 224:02738 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 24:15108 / 233  
capanne small81 58:1861 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 22:5795 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 55:4452 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 62:2264 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse dnf  
 222:49145 / 290  
High Rigg dnf  
 2dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 40:50111 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 50:3982 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 487:2977 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 61:3370 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 45:0975 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 57:5176 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 28:2789 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 64:22121 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 20:4497 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 79:5943 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 23:4681 / 201  
Whinlatter 2 31:0290 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 65:0863 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 51:4581 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 29:2857 / 200  
Whinlatter 29:2560 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 21:1483 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B212:31145 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:0751 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 63:0658 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 37:1159 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:48106 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 43:2471 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 40:1663 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 36:1465 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 80:4063 / 188  
 268:0544 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 42:0948 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 37:4156 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 28:2694 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 31:4050 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 30:4671 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 10:46131 / 205  
 28:40125 / 280  
Dalegarth 2 66:5066 / 144  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland273:4687 / 204  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 19:0163 / 190  
 225:53149 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 34:5050 / 126  
 249:4283 / 166  
Ardnaskie 3 90:4946 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 43:2542 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 33:2142 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
 248:5955 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 40:1539 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 25:0894 / 198  
 225:59121 / 256  
Babylon, Middle 34:2975 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 50:1570 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 50:3886 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 37:5574 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 34:3888 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 51:15110 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 36:4572 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night253:2566 / 169  
White Sands NP Middle 1 44:2272 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 42:2348 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
 231:1479 / 347  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 82:3375 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 54:11123 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 246:1891 / 357  
 345:3189 / 357  
Erskine 1221:1391 / 315  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint224:26168 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long270:5487 / 179  
Hansta West, long2100:3963 / 151  
Hansta West, middle 2 50:4593 / 185  
Hofwald, Short28:06148 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:5062 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 63:4858 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 73:2570 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 36:5545 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 52:1045 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 31:5060 / 132  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 55:2578 / 191  
 283:21143 / 273  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 28:3953 / 165  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 dnf  
 243:42159 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:2959 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle dnf  
 245:14166 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint 13:2656 / 194  
Forest Umbra, Middle 41:3177 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 35:2754 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 37:0572 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 44:3763 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
 260:1196 / 229  
 352:3972 / 229  
Söder Getaren Middle 2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle241:2369 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 20:1050 / 194  
 223:12122 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 82:4418 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 70:5535 / 128  
Hollola night 2 60:5867 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 60:32101 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 56:0775 / 184  
GSDIVOC10 65:4425 / 81  
GSDIVOC8 29:3645 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 47:3238 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 53:2036 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 56:4073 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 39:5746 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle247:4556 / 182  
CFEB 2020-10-01 81:2841 / 107  
 253:4218 / 124  
GSDIVOC 39:0166 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 65:0358 / 100  
 244:3752 / 152  
GSDIVOC3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:5777 / 163  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 58:1988 / 172  
GSVIDOC1 38:09109 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long253:0874 / 221  
Mount Dufferin 62dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
 277:3948 / 148  
 3dnf  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 273:3135 / 103  
Hansta, Middle 38:1263 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 36:2050 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 32dnf  
Hansta, Short 15:0646 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 40:0236 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 46:4142 / 108  
Soria 2 34:2658 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
Soria 1 38:1049 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 52:3945 / 138  
M1 Forest Umbra230:2280 / 252  
 333:43100 / 252  
Middle dnf  
 243:4795 / 234  
 338:1867 / 234  
Sweet Short CP230:1092 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 41:4044 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event dnf  
 218:3698 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 27:1097 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 28:5862 / 175  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C211:5170 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B246:4155 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A272:1673 / 290  
 366:2060 / 290  
 4dnf  
Farum, Denmark 28:2684 / 208  
Koirarata night dnf  
 226:4868 / 219  
 326:4868 / 219  
Race 600 55:24148 / 208  
Middel226:5771 / 174  
Banat Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Banat 91:5866 / 185  
 252:4533 / 231  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 37:3997 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A257:4693 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 39:47102 / 288  
 250:57199 / 395  
 342:27154 / 395  
Pizzorne293:1481 / 193  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs233:0597 / 269  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 102:4887 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 60:55108 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 35:11164 / 328  
 240:28246 / 501  
 382:52297 / 501  
San Giovanni 2255:1780 / 193  
Konkalampi 2 night248:0664 / 169  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint214:4192 / 327  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens2dnf  
 318:31140 / 404  
 423:47214 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18275:05101 / 304  
 377:44110 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17245:12148 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training225:25199 / 530  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:37312 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 30:35180 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2247:0067 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 14:41109 / 198  
10mila202x-training2dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 15:56145 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 86:02120 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
 292:34145 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15243:46210 / 448  
 339:43167 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 19:59200 / 375  
 215:48180 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
 234:09101 / 210  
Sarkalahti middle 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 62:45154 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 36:34281 / 373  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 62:50154 / 226  
 2dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 78:5966 / 155  
Holly hell - Intro 1 33:08145 / 224  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
 294:29125 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 43:03140 / 375  
 260:52256 / 473  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 27:22237 / 406  
 220:53246 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 19:59194 / 314  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 21:41127 / 208  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
 226:18184 / 320  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 40:5253 / 232  
Konkalampi middle2dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9258:09187 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training2dnf  
 323:47264 / 720  
Sprint-Cup E8 29:26156 / 325  
[CFWC2020]-E7245:51156 / 543  
Haukkavuori cliffs249:13131 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E5249:40310 / 653  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 422dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E42dnf  
 367:37118 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3232:16151 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training226:54404 / 838  
 334:53502 / 838  
Fusine refurbished <10min231:39196 / 408  
Lewes Lake, Middle252:5275 / 411  
 3dnf  
 4143:08206 / 411  
[CFWC2020]-E22103:51249 / 582  
 390:22172 / 582  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A228:53192 / 720  
[CoronaBlues]-E13243:41192 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle2dnf  
 341:24165 / 445  
[CoronaBlues]-E12223:51189 / 551  
Mäntänvuori | Short231:24169 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3256:20190 / 313  
[CoronaBlues]-E10277:08144 / 379  
Peguerinos Middle245:42100 / 361  
Bordasee, short 2228:50199 / 381  
Nj2d test dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 20:3687 / 334  
 2dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 53:45130 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9260:33151 / 441  
Isojärvi night dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 43:5493 / 224  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle2dnf  
Kvarn | Middle 49:2882 / 275  
Larsmo night dnf  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 40:4976 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 60:47102 / 286  
 281:56154 / 386  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:1163 / 295  
 4dnf  
GS240320a 45:3885 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
 235:3776 / 215  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 38:0091 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
 254:3631 / 125  
GS220320f 27:41102 / 166  
 235:41138 / 205  
 326:25108 / 205  
Woc 2005, Middle 60:1682 / 191  
GS220320c 30:0997 / 200  
GS220320b 45:5879 / 179  
 270:48142 / 233  
lokura 6:51112 / 186  
GS210320covid 79:0662 / 120  
GS210320b dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 58:1796 / 231  
GS210320a dnf  
 256:5679 / 164  
Nava del Pinar Middle 49:4087 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 79:4458 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 47:2063 / 254  
 248:0295 / 374  
CoronaMiddle 35:3576 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 34:2387 / 176  
 2dnf  
Short Middle 27:1374 / 205  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 35:3174 / 254  
 2dnf  
ValleIruelas night 33:0565 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 33:3777 / 229  
 2dnf  
 333:4098 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle 45:5857 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 62:0589 / 240  
 2dnf  
Valle Iruelas 31:5884 / 272  
 2dnf  
 376:08249 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 45:3153 / 126  
Pahakuru 66:2163 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 53:0060 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 31:1243 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 31:5036 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 42:1131 / 169  
 233:3540 / 309  
CFEB 2020-03-152dnf  
Nybo South - Middle 40:5345 / 139  
 2dnf  
 335:5157 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 17:4362 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:0076 / 220  
GS230220M26 38:4027 / 87  
 2dnf  
GS220220M27 48:3226 / 63  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS220220M28 47:0932 / 71  
GS220220M29 56:5128 / 80  
GS220220 56:3239 / 91  
GS190220L259:2534 / 80  
GS190220M 51:1427 / 70  
GS180220M235:0232 / 125  
GS170220 35:3724 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 98:5329 / 74  
Adigeya night dnf  
 2dnf  
GS140220L2dnf  
 362:4437 / 118  
GS130220S 19:0926 / 114  
GS130220M dnf  
 235:0333 / 151  
 3dnf  
GS120220 L 54:3519 / 63  
MEDIO 1 39:2146 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 23:2134 / 142  
[reused]-E1 35:5838 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 46:3458 / 104  
 234:3039 / 147  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
 276:377 / 52  
Kikirace 4 27:2755 / 93  
kikirace 3 dnf  
 229:4337 / 120  
Loka,middle 25:1137 / 97  
? 48:3235 / 94  
 2dnf  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
 247:3527 / 115  
Idre, intro dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
 272:4555 / 139  
kikirace 2 22:4639 / 94  
kikirace 1 39:4135 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 24:5678 / 136  
 220:3492 / 253  
 3dnf  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:0413 / 69  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 19:0567 / 119  
 217:2075 / 162  
 3dnf  
 418:5286 / 162  
Nybo South - Night 70:2940 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 73:4056 / 114  
 2dnf  
 365:3268 / 175  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 dnf  
 263:3156 / 119  
 3dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 68:0561 / 100  
 262:1059 / 124  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 54:5764 / 110  
 247:0159 / 138  
Basic 37:1426 / 82  
Hoøya Middle 31:1945 / 108  
Happy new year 12dnf  
Nybo Middle 37:0251 / 96  
Nybo Intro dnf  
 222:0870 / 167  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Urban Night 29:1162 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 58:3735 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 36:3848 / 92  
Beach Middle 30:3948 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 134:4543 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 60:5322 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 89:4147 / 85  
Col du Night 26:0744 / 88  
Col du Remake 42:0269 / 115  
Night dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 42:2371 / 128  
 224:5553 / 207  
 326:2661 / 207  
 423:4847 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2 44:5746 / 88  
 243:1657 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1 dnf  
 234:5971 / 161  
 3dnf  
 432:1358 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 54:3642 / 121  
el Dorado 33:5444 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
 256:5255 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-012dnf  
Circle City Christmas night237:0960 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:4982 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23 69:2258 / 93  
 246:1535 / 128  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 19:3255 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 25:2055 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 30:2348 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 37:4622 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 75:1238 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 39:3938 / 90  
 245:1367 / 122  
Compensation day 15 7:4155 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 50:0847 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 63:4943 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 25:1442 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:4154 / 147  
 436:0953 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13 dnf  
Järvafältet sprint 23:3929 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 29:0235 / 95  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 34:1537 / 90  
Christmas calendar#12 51:5633 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 24:2660 / 97  
 224:3473 / 140  
Christmas calendar#10 48:5139 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 44:1250 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 41:3851 / 96  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:2062 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 49:5942 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 32:4549 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 42:1956 / 113  
Huhus III 64:5922 / 74  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:4563 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-012dnf  
Vulcania - Middle 51:3125 / 104  
 242:3827 / 164  
 344:3829 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II 46:2825 / 72  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:5337 / 98  
Huhus II dnf  
 2dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 20:2650 / 93  
Night in Lappland 51:3129 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 19:2428 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 76:0145 / 99  
Suomi7 43:1836 / 90  
Loka, night middle 28:4538 / 78  
Alcubierre dnf  
 246:2631 / 122  
Loka, short dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:0450 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 34:4835 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2215:5867 / 121  
Downhill Ski O dnf  
Laikko middle  46:3839 / 82  
athletics 800mts. dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 25:3842 / 96  
Vorssa dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kytäjä Night Long 119:3521 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
Playa dnf  
 259:0545 / 148  
 349:1132 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle2dnf  
 349:0345 / 127  
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 59:3443 / 117  
 248:3950 / 185  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3112:1236 / 99  
Kytäjä Sprint 44:4962 / 115  
 2dnf  
Riiainen 35:3140 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 71:0234 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 122:1917 / 47  
vp 49:1032 / 92  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
 2105:3553 / 132  
 382:3339 / 132  
Laikko night 65:0929 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 23:1047 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 46:1655 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 18:0255 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 673:5635 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:0564 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 23:1747 / 99  
 224:0760 / 132  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 20:0240 / 116  
 2dnf  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:1166 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle 36:4339 / 106  
Tahkovaara dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:4769 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long 54:5514 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 74:2220 / 49  
OneLegWonder #7 dnf  
 216:31101 / 218  
 318:27118 / 218  
 4dnf  
 517:49109 / 218  
 613:3159 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 10:4644 / 112  
Momarka Middle 30:1753 / 126  
French WOC10 training 25:2958 / 136  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #5 9:0139 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 10:5954 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 13:5343 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 374:3432 / 75  
OneLegWonder #2 9:4425 / 121  
 213:10148 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 27:0462 / 134  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:0863 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 45:4360 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
 256:4553 / 199  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 47:0846 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 99:0541 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
 226:43117 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 21:0066 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 50:0342 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-15 61:345 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 39:4964 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 43:4447 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 80:1140 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 dnf  
 2112:0432 / 78  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 19:2048 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 54:4263 / 136  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-152dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle236:3452 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long288:1539 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle230:2160 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle238:3247 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint220:4592 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-01279:3617 / 76  
Jukola Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 562:4242 / 127  
Jukola 2000 48:4727 / 115  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
 258:0534 / 132  
Peruspintis 55:0935 / 97  
 2dnf  
1 Control 3:2143 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
 232:2938 / 141  
Våttåsen Night 42:2343 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
 258:2069 / 149  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
 2113:5858 / 168  
Fremo Night 25:0244 / 98  
 221:5744 / 132  
Kontiolahti Cup I 33:0525 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 17:3253 / 106  
 250:11104 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:0647 / 113  
 229:14116 / 146  
 313:4177 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 48:3246 / 121  
 2dnf  
 341:4951 / 219  
 441:3850 / 219  
 547:1970 / 219  
May 64:0525 / 72  
 256:4322 / 101  
CFEB 2019-06-01 72:2217 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 23:3528 / 84  
 2dnf  
 328:1856 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 40:5848 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:1170 / 225  
 5dnf  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:3654 / 145  
 545:5762 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 28:1828 / 76  
 2dnf  
 325:0726 / 108  
 4dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 dnf  
 261:1071 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:0181 / 153  
 5dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  60:1137 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 47:1858 / 109  
 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 33:4332 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 40:4549 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
 261:219 / 64  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 dnf  
 241:2456 / 147  
 340:4748 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 69:2231 / 88  
 274:3753 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 33:0771 / 118  
 226:2647 / 173  
 3dnf  
 439:08120 / 173  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 20:1178 / 133  
 218:53110 / 201  
 3dnf  
 427:08140 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 36:4442 / 109  
 239:1467 / 151  
Finspång Long 64:0540 / 91  
 263:3147 / 124  
 361:3442 / 124  
Finspång Night 37:3329 / 77  
 234:5535 / 109  
Kvarn Long 63:1632 / 79  
Kvarn Night 44:2833 / 78  
Kvarn middle 41:4537 / 118  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-01 76:4614 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 42:4927 / 90  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 41:0041 / 109  
 238:0934 / 147  
 3dnf  
Gäddhult Long 77:4532 / 81  
 274:3138 / 110  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Gäddhult Night 30:0331 / 91  
 2114:0679 / 121  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
 243:5653 / 148  
Gäddhult Sprint 18:2625 / 131  
 222:0070 / 198  
 323:3478 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 45:5940 / 106  
 241:2127 / 141  
Konkalampi v4 middle 43:3843 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 12:3543 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 8:5762 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 74:0219 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Oldie but goldie 2 24:1843 / 100  
 2dnf  
 329:1079 / 131  
Competition dnf  
 231:1150 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 57:4552 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 26:0544 / 127  
 229:0472 / 167  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:4451 / 149  
 218:3390 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 11:4849 / 137  
 240:03135 / 183  
Pinheiro III 24:2237 / 112  
Oittaa again 30:3544 / 83  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pinheiro II 40:0544 / 104  
 240:3657 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle 54:1144 / 91  
 2dnf  
Relay training 23:1747 / 108  
 218:4140 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 23:4255 / 92  
 219:2046 / 120  
 318:0839 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 23:3632 / 94  
 2dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint211:1747 / 129  
 3dnf  
Pinheiro 19:5652 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 38:4749 / 117  
 241:2177 / 175  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 26:5527 / 86  
Shrink dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-15 70:1411 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 49:5926 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 33:0747 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 23:3357 / 130  
Juuka 54:2746 / 107  
 2dnf  
 346:2250 / 166  
 444:5244 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 49:4533 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 48:0725 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 16:5551 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 34:1830 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 61:1618 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 39:0445 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 25:0845 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 26:0441 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 34:0143 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 22:0840 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 43:4235 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 61:4029 / 67  
Lappörarna night 43:2131 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
 241:3147 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:3854 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 15:3850 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
 249:1969 / 164  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 18:2455 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
 263:4726 / 104  
Tahkis 44:3247 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 34:3135 / 117  
 2dnf  
 329:0937 / 170  
 4dnf  
 523:3716 / 170  
 6dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 32:5025 / 105  
 227:5325 / 162  
dyynimasto 41:0426 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 36:1268 / 138  
 228:2150 / 200  
Terrain B 83:3818 / 104  
Super short series 2 3:2935 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:1956 / 111  
dunas 47:3027 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 64:0413 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 74:5141 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 42:3733 / 130  
 246:5660 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 25:3940 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 62:1449 / 123  
 248:2732 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 44:0137 / 136  
 2dnf  
 350:2574 / 221  
 4dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 51:3628 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 55:2318 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle dnf  
 240:4263 / 192  
 342:1070 / 192  
 448:3893 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 88:2437 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 37:5045 / 127  
Horner Hütte 17:5048 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 52:1711 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 48:0740 / 150  
 253:0784 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 83:4216 / 71  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
 240:4642 / 179  
 340:1740 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 41:4662 / 133  
island of carlit  28:2020 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 46:2550 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
 267:2913 / 83  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
 247:0756 / 168  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 61:2524 / 100  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:1439 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 63:2131 / 98  
 263:1553 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 77:3035 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 48:5437 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 49:3512 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 48:1034 / 99  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Isojärvi middle 43:3144 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 40:4644 / 130  
 237:0457 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 22:1820 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 40:5347 / 108  
 2dnf  
Edited Random 27:0417 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 31:0025 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 62:2611 / 59  
Fun sprint dnf  
 223:3733 / 112  
lielstraupe 28:5124 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
test2dnf  
Forrest Sprint dnf  
Southern Finland dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 78:3735 / 71  
 273:1733 / 107  
Kukuljärvi II 37:4029 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 41:1217 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 36:2831 / 96  
Ski o 27:4424 / 76  
 2dnf  
ski o 23:4235 / 84  
CFRace 29:2027 / 81  
Käringsund middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
 269:0642 / 143  
 372:2945 / 143  
 4dnf  
Pineda 61:1419 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 56:0428 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:3435 / 166  
 551:5237 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 46:2544 / 107  
 251:1975 / 181  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:2763 / 181  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2018-11-15 71:0230 / 66  
 255:5321 / 90  
 355:5422 / 90  
Luco Aragon 30:5328 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 49:5526 / 104  
 248:4438 / 190  
 343:0034 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 32:2046 / 104  
 230:3356 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 67:3534 / 95  
 259:4135 / 168  
 3dnf  
 457:1629 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 52:1033 / 103  
 252:5249 / 171  
 3dnf  
Larsmo middle 34:4640 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 56:2040 / 127  
 255:4054 / 220  
 360:5770 / 220  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:2351 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 91:1014 / 65  
 276:0716 / 102  
 371:5110 / 102  
 472:4811 / 102  
 5dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 30:5346 / 102  
 2dnf  
 339:0583 / 160  
Wheal Florence 30:4824 / 133  
 220:5526 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 21:3241 / 115  
sprint 22:0730 / 99  
kikirace3 78:5314 / 52  
kikirace2 39:4218 / 79  
kikirace1 21:1729 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 22:2137 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 40:2530 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 40:4473 / 123  
 227:2488 / 201  
Venice race sprint246:0327 / 103  
Kiutvaara middle 3 40:4831 / 88  
Lewes Lake 27:2448 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 44:2141 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 76:0521 / 59  
 261:5716 / 77  
 370:0425 / 77  
Somewhere forest night 40:4539 / 82  
 2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 43:5239 / 110  
 241:1451 / 187  
Western Wollasland - Middle 27:0724 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 41:5732 / 124  
 2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 33:1643 / 105  
 231:4445 / 171  
 332:4755 / 171  
Dutchman Flats 45:4740 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 67:4016 / 61  
sprint2night 30:5021 / 79  
Sikovuori II 26:0746 / 106  
Sikovuori 24:0642 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 43:2537 / 92  
race9 50:5717 / 56  
Nice fast run 32:214 / 64  
short but hard 39:2318 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 77:5015 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 44:4036 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 36:2418 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 31:4440 / 100  
Hailuoto night 36:4131 / 72  
Hailuoto short 24:0945 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 33:2922 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 41:0734 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 83:3116 / 73  
Levico Terme 14:3033 / 96  
Tropical night 31:1924 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 35:0643 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 dnf  
 257:2350 / 128  
CFEB 2018-08-01258:3628 / 80  
Metsäkylä middle3248:3144 / 128  
Woman2dnf  
Ekelinniemi night 43:5520 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 56:1817 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 31:5727 / 66  
Aatsajoki 39:0633 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 44:0813 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 45:1737 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 57:378 / 52  
Fageda dnf  
 235:5433 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01256:4814 / 93  
Alcubierre est272:1626 / 114  
Gtlendjik-midle2dnf  
Gelendjik228:2545 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance235:0627 / 122  
Reposärkät night 22dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3237:0140 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 25:4031 / 96  
Pakkala long 61:3735 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 30:0036 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 68:1013 / 61  
 259:5112 / 83  
Rasos 37:0011 / 96  
Race 500 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rousvaara night 2 43:3026 / 85  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night 43:0822 / 67  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 57:0720 / 73  
 258:5227 / 92  
 3dnf  
Pakkala night 53:0622 / 66  
Pakkala middle 37:5035 / 113  
Lac Aude 33:1626 / 113  
 234:2848 / 175  
 330:1220 / 175  
 4dnf  
La Quillane 35:2524 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 42:5450 / 101  
 233:1325 / 141  
Klein Bottle 80:0617 / 61  
Rousvaara night 38:2731 / 81  
 231:4125 / 107  
Rousvaara Middle 37:2439 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 39:1728 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 40:3537 / 104  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
 274:0455 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 41:4146 / 116  
 234:0344 / 183  
Sarkalahti night 41:1736 / 78  
 237:3830 / 105  
 336:3022 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle 42:2836 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
 2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 39:4435 / 122  
Easter middle distance 25:3436 / 102  
 251:5294 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
 228:1157 / 212  
 332:1779 / 212  
 430:3871 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2 36:0246 / 112  
 233:1740 / 157  
 3dnf  
 433:3344 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 51:5435 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3145:4487 / 158  
Reposärkät long 69:0741 / 76  
 265:5443 / 109  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät night 39:4928 / 74  
 236:4225 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 38:3251 / 112  
 235:3150 / 156  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
 263:2613 / 77  
 3dnf  
1 36:4929 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 51:3241 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 57:0122 / 82  
 262:3142 / 117  
 365:0948 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 41:0340 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 40:3349 / 101  
 2dnf  
 336:2256 / 159  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 22:0650 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 72:1631 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 51:3650 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 15:0234 / 106  
 223:0984 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue 20:4848 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 39:0036 / 83  
 237:2833 / 115  
CFEB 2018-03-15 61:1711 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 34:4956 / 119  
 233:3362 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 42:4049 / 110  
 241:1159 / 158  
 3dnf  
 438:2540 / 158  
 583:53109 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 49:5332 / 82  
 2dnf  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 35:5128 / 105  
 2dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint dnf  
 221:5431 / 159  
 330:2565 / 159  
 423:1742 / 159  
 525:2456 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:3333 / 96  
 29:5096 / 153  
 3dnf  
 46:3662 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long 51:2017 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 41:2732 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 18:0733 / 109  
 249:56104 / 177  
 318:1463 / 177  
 4dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn 26:3922 / 108  
 2dnf  
 326:3645 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-01 64:5419 / 49  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:4714 / 72  
 5dnf  
 658:0021 / 72  
 7dnf  
Hills night 26:279 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 35:5636 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 34:4025 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 32:5627 / 112  
 236:4550 / 157  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 39:4722 / 69  
 246:5345 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 37:5648 / 107  
 233:1954 / 161  
 331:2937 / 161  
 430:5329 / 161  
 5dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 30:5334 / 111  
 233:5161 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 2214:2718 / 85  
 3dnf  
Selbumesterskap 14:0715 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 20:5923 / 87  
 222:4336 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle 28:4437 / 138  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 49:2630 / 93  
 269:5667 / 160  
 352:3953 / 160  
CFEB 2018-02-01 dnf  
Venice 47:0515 / 96  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long dnf  
 2105:2841 / 137  
 3dnf  
Vrån SV short middle 23:1125 / 122  
Easy short210:3633 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 66:4940 / 124  
 268:2169 / 215  
 3dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 28:3227 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 44:4338 / 102  
 237:5027 / 140  
CFEB 2018-01-15 56:0629 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 60:2543 / 92  
 275:4179 / 134  
Vrån short middle 19:5333 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 29:0537 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 42:5137 / 105  
 236:5539 / 175  
Särkijärvi short 25:0426 / 127  
 259:02127 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 45:2921 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 66:1035 / 97  
 263:1946 / 152  
Storskatan long 58:5331 / 82  
irbene foot O 42:5024 / 97  
Storskatan night 50:3750 / 86  
Storskatan middle 38:5845 / 123  
Middle dnf  
 235:1226 / 184  
A hill 19:1935 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 46:3232 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 35:1726 / 107  
Ski  35:1224 / 85  
Ski 44:1133 / 76  
 236:4017 / 103  
 3dnf  
Ski-O #1 45:2125 / 107  
 2dnf  
 341:2922 / 144  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 90:5012 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 27:4535 / 105  
 227:4349 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 74:4521 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 22:3122 / 92  
Ski-O  21:1514 / 81  
 223:2740 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 48:4120 / 75  
 246:5427 / 113  
Downhill ski O 14:4540 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 45:0925 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 39:5820 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 15:0018 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 27:0437 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 16:0322 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 39:4134 / 108  
 240:2656 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 40:4930 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 63:5641 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 35:2055 / 146  
go 31:2763 / 97  
 222:0041 / 147  
 324:1562 / 147  
Habarskoe 19:5233 / 88  
 2dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 43:1524 / 60  
 2dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 43:5221 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 52:0945 / 81  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 2 71:1035 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 35:3737 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 41:4410 / 70  
 2dnf  
The cup 10 67:1441 / 102  
 2dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 58:2216 / 66  
 2dnf  
 3124:2843 / 86  
The cup 9 dnf  
 260:2952 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance 49:2252 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 29:3632 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 34:3633 / 99  
 2dnf  
 389:37110 / 138  
 4dnf  
Kivijärvi night 30:3719 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 38:0338 / 106  
 288:01112 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 35:4235 / 106  
 2dnf  
The cup 7 24:0337 / 102  
 2dnf  
Waikawa - Middle 35:3726 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 26:2345 / 127  
 223:4941 / 215  
The cup 6 35:0731 / 90  
Ompalompa 38:4424 / 77  
The cup 5 25:0025 / 96  
The cup 4 37:1728 / 86  
The cup 3 35:2431 / 97  
 287:00109 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 25:3035 / 110  
The cup 1 35:1927 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 23:1270 / 127  
 2dnf  
Woman 14:2432 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 20:2217 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 23:5010 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:5322 / 95  
The 4 marshes 17:5260 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  38:5926 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  19:3533 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:0339 / 86  
 219:45118 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 56:5017 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 59:1335 / 70  
Schöckl D 22:1038 / 96  
Schöckl C 30:3647 / 96  
Schöckl B 31:2659 / 102  
Schöckl A 21:1653 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 63:376 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 25:2836 / 119  
 224:0439 / 202  
Somewhere short 22:4131 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
 2120:4326 / 94  
 3170:3730 / 94  
 4dnf  
Jaanankallio 35:5339 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 20:1377 / 98  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-12 50:4317 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 46:478 / 50  
western brooklinetontown229:2924 / 104  
 3dnf  
Flag Sprint 29:3066 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rockland - Sprint 12:1034 / 90  
 2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 51:508 / 58  
Island-OL dnf  
Sälen 3+3 100:2419 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 64:1225 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
Easy Long dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 32:2865 / 108  
 2dnf  
 332:1988 / 160  
 4dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint 26:2729 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:1686 / 182  
 5dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
 263:3333 / 98  
Martin s.6k234:2111 / 89  
Red Hill - Day 2 36:2820 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 30:3433 / 114  
 221:3832 / 171  
 347:3779 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  12:0933 / 94  
 2dnf  
Micro - Night 8:5741 / 85  
 230:0288 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:5928 / 114  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
RusCup E2 58:3113 / 62  
  51:1620 / 74  
RusCup E1 15:4025 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 25:1722 / 88  
RusCup E1 20:4130 / 90  
 234:1293 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 52:5717 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 45:2531 / 119  
 242:2437 / 205  
 3dnf  
 442:2236 / 205  
 548:3261 / 205  
 6dnf  
 746:3155 / 205  
Test 28:2913 / 73  
 262:3663 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 37:1628 / 131  
Miass small forest 24:5826 / 104  
 262:41107 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 47:1535 / 130  
 2dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 21:0936 / 125  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-30 70:5323 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 dnf  
 238:47105 / 237  
 368:08151 / 237  
Simpele sprint 37:0738 / 130  
 269:51120 / 190  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 34:3130 / 114  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
 272:0960 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle 33:0534 / 105  
 257:56119 / 176  
Björköby middle 36:3333 / 121  
 237:2152 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short 32:0057 / 104  
 222:3931 / 166  
 3dnf  
 425:1252 / 166  
Oronmylly West short 36:1857 / 117  
 230:0342 / 165  
 3dnf  
Cambridge - Middle 20:3216 / 116  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 63:5120 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 76:4532 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 29:1936 / 139  
Loire_Nord 31:5418 / 63  
Loire_sud 22:5717 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 47:4233 / 85  
 252:4553 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3 29:1254 / 136  
 228:1164 / 220  
 331:5796 / 220  
Embrapa RJ 29:3916 / 72  
 2dnf  
 351:0764 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 96:5225 / 94  
 297:2543 / 155  
 394:3136 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2 47:5534 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 63:5837 / 73  
 2dnf  
Archipelago middle 38:5935 / 110  
 237:1734 / 172  
 337:5039 / 172  
Sarkalahti long 70:5428 / 71  
 268:4833 / 105  
 373:0040 / 105  
Somewhere forest middle 38:3319 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 56:4523 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 50:0931 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 51:3629 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 42:0732 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 64:0828 / 93  
 265:0539 / 136  
LongLake Model dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:5540 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 24:0146 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 25:1647 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 43:5034 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 43:2153 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 37:4042 / 110  
Pineforest night 53:2033 / 81  
Pineforest long 67:1154 / 113  
Pineforest middle 33:3530 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 44:0017 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 35:4119 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 33:3222 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 20:1217 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 45:4318 / 63  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 52:2424 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 35:2461 / 171  
Kikirace1 38:3828 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 27:0239 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 21:3244 / 120  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle 49:3436 / 122  
Storsund night 49:5132 / 93  
Börsskäret short 29:4365 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 39:2956 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night2dnf  
  dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night 51:1239 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 66:2839 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 41:5637 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 24:4468 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 70:1455 / 115  
 2dnf  
 368:0758 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 43:4148 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 41:5946 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 40:4442 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 57:2238 / 111  
Oronmylly long 65:2045 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 62:3538 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 39:3865 / 166  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly night dnf  
 250:3451 / 95  
Oronmylly middle 57:1352 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 49:5937 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 139:2849 / 119  
 2137:0166 / 185  
 3130:3060 / 185  
 4125:5953 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint 29:4734 / 144  
 2dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 80:4857 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 60:5142 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 35:5152 / 143  
Random - Final 36:5066 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 53:0440 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 49:5046 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 33:2537 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle242:2532 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night 41:5946 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 80:2246 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 50:4055 / 126  
 255:0580 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 39:0647 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  33:4053 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 18:4163 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 29:4964 / 175  
 232:28103 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 30:4846 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 54:0059 / 156  
 2dnf  
 362:2396 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 28:4141 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 39:0562 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 41:1774 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 28:5246 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 29:2166 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 37:2436 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 29:4750 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 31:5353 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 31:0443 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 63:2229 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 100:5331 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 39:0828 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 15:2145 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 45:4948 / 96  
 238:3741 / 119  
Iivaara 2 middle 54:3246 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 63:1045 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 38:3958 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 61:0339 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 45:2049 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 57:2364 / 106  
 251:2966 / 131  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 26:0838 / 159  
 231:0777 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O 39:4858 / 127  
 235:4148 / 196  
 356:11116 / 196  
Tonsow, Short 41:5774 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 23:0862 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 50:5150 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 48:3349 / 92  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 50:0951 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 37:2650 / 107  
Random - Middle dnf  
 230:5174 / 156  
Random - Night 25:1469 / 116  
 222:2062 / 145  
 321:0549 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 26:2050 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 40:4761 / 139  
 244:2595 / 215  
 336:3062 / 215  
 4dnf  
 541:2887 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 68:3960 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 36:3863 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 30:1268 / 139  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 28:2948 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 20:0876 / 160  
 221:46118 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 29:3062 / 149  
 230:1185 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders 42:1230 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 11:06117 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
 252:4652 / 138  
St. Leonhard, Middle 33:0657 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 25:5263 / 165  
 225:2372 / 230  
Cavedine Night dnf  
 231:5350 / 127  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 53:0653 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 40:0656 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle dnf  
 224:34100 / 208  
 323:5992 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 37:2580 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:2578 / 160  
Cavedine short dnf  
 228:0489 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint 36:0041 / 164  
 230:3932 / 232  
 3dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 35:5856 / 134  
 235:1169 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 26:2242 / 99  
 226:5756 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long 55:2143 / 140  
 256:0959 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:4840 / 127  
 2dnf  
Walking on the Moon 17:3754 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 7:3276 / 119  
 26:5195 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 35:5256 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 37:1148 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 27:4566 / 137  
 231:11111 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 24:0996 / 165  
 224:00143 / 256  
 322:59130 / 256  
 422:11118 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 28:4938 / 90  
 2dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 51:5659 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 31:3749 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 66:0754 / 119  
 263:4260 / 176  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 37:4935 / 102  
Brainfartland short 29:2547 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 22:0842 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 61:1031 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 58:1150 / 110  
 259:1969 / 144  
 353:5255 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 27:4570 / 129  
 228:4393 / 167  
MK Middle 1 29:5545 / 115  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 67:0965 / 119  
 264:5267 / 159  
 360:4252 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro 16:5955 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 31:1455 / 133  
 232:2481 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 29:4558 / 115  
 229:1564 / 139  
Söderskogen 22:0556 / 144  
 2dnf  
Larchant - Middle 35:0639 / 122  
 2dnf  
 333:2849 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:4156 / 155  
 2dnf  
Halloween - Special :D 18:4437 / 118  
 241:0696 / 156  
 322:2667 / 156  
 415:1017 / 156  
 5dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 37:1461 / 151  
 238:3581 / 213  
 336:1070 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 59:1048 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 16:0856 / 151  
Race 400 night 33:4546 / 92  
Race 399 22:0152 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 73:0344 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 43:4838 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 30:3244 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 19:3964 / 169  
 220:1690 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 21:2648 / 118  
Skatås Middle dnf  
 234:2476 / 165  
Babylon, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:5252 / 123  
Blumau, Middle 51:2155 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 20:5657 / 120  
 219:5961 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 58:0161 / 131  
 249:3061 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 30:0951 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 28:2468 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 18:3849 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 48:3051 / 151  
ski-o  35:5849 / 97  
 220:2935 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 587:5945 / 142  
 687:2043 / 142  
ski -o dnf  
 237:4775 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 22:5746 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 54:3564 / 150  
 247:3463 / 251  
 348:1168 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 34:5956 / 122  
 2dnf  
 330:4145 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 51:1942 / 83  
 252:1251 / 102  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 49:1152 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 23:0924 / 111  
yo 15:5828 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 26:1866 / 113  
 219:1053 / 173  
 319:2054 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
 242:4131 / 110  
Ski-o 42:4138 / 117  
 239:4839 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 58:4276 / 161  
 231:5958 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 29:1671 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 45:3661 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 49:4751 / 161  
Middledistance 25:3177 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 33:1590 / 156  
 2dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 37:0182 / 199  
 234:21100 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 33:5424 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 78:4948 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 44:5285 / 191  
 234:5376 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 56:5358 / 126  
 248:5557 / 174  
Hikuwai Short 2 43:2145 / 119  
 230:1846 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 58:3944 / 84  
 254:3847 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night 51:4339 / 97  
 250:1441 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 25:4139 / 168  
 224:2845 / 242  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 50:3266 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 37:3179 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 33:1569 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 24:2067 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 19:4973 / 161  
 219:59110 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:2443 / 133  
Blumau Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
 2101:2146 / 206  
 3dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 64:1336 / 118  
 269:4247 / 155  
Lammhult, sprint217:55106 / 250  
Trout216:3055 / 152  
Art, short221:1977 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle225:3198 / 234  
 318:3263 / 234  
 425:4299 / 234  
 5dnf  
Olberget | C-pick 51:5543 / 160  
 249:3251 / 226  
Olberget | Middle 58:3047 / 170  
 248:2861 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 81:5137 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3106:1774 / 227  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 36:0337 / 153  
Teisko middle241:1974 / 224  
 356:35119 / 224  
Boaze de agost 2016256:0337 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn267:0757 / 247  
Sprint Cup 92dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:09128 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8220:23109 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 37:0555 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Rautajärvi short 28:3160 / 158  
 225:4153 / 216  
Livastinmäki short232:1649 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7260:49122 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short 37:4427 / 136  
Sprint Cup 5289:03118 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4225:2460 / 151  
Sprint Cup 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup2126:35136 / 213  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long262:1266 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long287:0379 / 213  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short232:2479 / 186  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen263:4353 / 194  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen281:0639 / 201  
Kaltrimdas230:0037 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long277:4762 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori265:4875 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns255:5488 / 276  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 64:5039 / 93  
June No 5 55:2448 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 34:3853 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 62:2056 / 99  
 250:2145 / 119  
Jukola hype Leg3 75:0324 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
 297:0550 / 153  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 45:0643 / 119  
 238:3440 / 168  
summer competition Day 2 Night 23:4228 / 73  
June No 4 56:3442 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 91:0541 / 105  
 2dnf  
 382:5844 / 162  
Kalngale+ short  27:4260 / 158  
Sprint training 3 23:2674 / 141  
June No 3 42:3439 / 100  
June No 2 31:3647 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 47:2551 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:4638 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:3577 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:4174 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2656 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:2240 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 56:5537 / 99  
Sprint training 2 22:2867 / 145  
Sprint training 15:5556 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 52:4263 / 156  
 252:1580 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 42:2654 / 125  
Trimdas short 21:3064 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 31:4951 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 28:4037 / 92  
 250:5972 / 118  
Summercamp Day 2 24:1134 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 33:3661 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 67:4541 / 118  
 267:4849 / 153  
Somewhereforrest short 31:2663 / 168  
Rock Sprint 13:4574 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 73:2053 / 142  
Porkkala long 68:2652 / 106  
 266:1654 / 127  
 3dnf  
Porkkala short 26:2776 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 55:5652 / 95  
Training Race 2212:5358 / 163  
May No 6 40:4751 / 99  
Koantaus night 41:2055 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 41:1266 / 136  
Training Race 1 10:1260 / 133  
May No 5 68:5531 / 78  
May No 4 26:1946 / 102  
May No 3 dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 35:2760 / 105  
May No 2 45:2240 / 96  
May No 1 23:3860 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 48:4557 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 64:0554 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 77:4252 / 128  
 278:1664 / 184  
Koantaus middle 42:2356 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 63:5056 / 157  
 280:06115 / 236  
 373:45101 / 236  
Koantaus short 28:0761 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 28:0959 / 132  
 226:3456 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 19:5764 / 170  
Romevaara night 28:1744 / 117  
Hamina sprint 28:0058 / 160  
 2dnf  
Romevaara 2 37:2779 / 159  
Pakkala night 36:2643 / 113  
Kalngale middle 48:5361 / 153  
Reposärkät night 49:3938 / 114  
Reposärkät long 65:1825 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
 253:4740 / 120  
 346:4522 / 120  
 4dnf  
Pakkala middle 43:3165 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 64:5757 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 111:5847 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
 2dnf  
 384:4152 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29 20:4526 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 44:0871 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 39:2943 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 60:0733 / 124  
Irbene middle dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 20:5135 / 152  
Kalngale 26:2358 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
 265:4333 / 119  
 368:1138 / 119  
Carnikava, middle distance 31:2140 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 21:0041 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E26 58:2742 / 101  
 2dnf  
Pakkala sprint 26:3245 / 139  
 226:1651 / 169  
color maps recycled - E25 53:5139 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 31:5544 / 125  
Garciems Middle 34:0460 / 120  
Garciems Short 22:0061 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 74:4143 / 103  
 275:1954 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 17:0256 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 50:1443 / 110  
 2dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 30:5938 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 24:0631 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 38:3931 / 124  
North Irbene Middle 36:0944 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 47:1642 / 109  
North Irbene short 21:1167 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 27:4466 / 132  
 225:2169 / 170  
Irbene 2 29:0541 / 91  
Irbene 30:2645 / 120  
Kalngale 2 23:2526 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 69:3351 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 57:1760 / 121  
Kalngale dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:4044 / 141  
color maps recycled - E19 40:3450 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 38:5437 / 106  
color maps recycled - E16 35:0946 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 53:2556 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
 248:1845 / 93  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
 253:3740 / 131  
 360:3257 / 131  
color maps recycled - E13 47:0752 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 54:5363 / 102  
 254:3978 / 132  
Rautajärvi long 76:1639 / 69  
 270:4937 / 83  
color maps recycled - E11 36:4564 / 145  
 2dnf  
 331:5864 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 469:0453 / 131  
 560:0438 / 131  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 17:2649 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 61:1153 / 95  
 254:2653 / 125  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 36:4342 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
 243:3562 / 154  
 3dnf  
 445:3469 / 154  
WtfConvert /sprint 50:1231 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 52:0455 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 57:1441 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 62:5563 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 31:1424 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 36:0748 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 36:3139 / 105  
color maps recycled - E5 78:0453 / 91  
 279:1863 / 116  
color maps recycled - E4 71:4550 / 107  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 dnf  
 246:4366 / 198  
 356:5689 / 198  
color maps recycled - E2 60:3257 / 119  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 33:5162 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 39:3444 / 123  
 245:3076 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint 24:2872 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
 235:5733 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 25:5953 / 136  
Rocad #2 89:3323 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 22:5092 / 111  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 231:0453 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle 41:4356 / 111  
 243:3378 / 144  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 85:2140 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:2553 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 60:5946 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 30:4939 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 21:4367 / 152  
 223:0295 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 27:2579 / 177  
Teisko long 58:5149 / 104  
 260:2964 / 140  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 63:4750 / 137  
 264:1161 / 183  
 3dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 72:1349 / 105  
 272:2658 / 133  
night-o 32:4514 / 52  
 2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 45:2749 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 14:4362 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 36:3594 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 30:1689 / 154  
 225:0784 / 215  
Teisko east night 42:1647 / 120  
 242:2252 / 142  
Halseboda|Middle 43:3978 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint dnf  
 226:01126 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 28:4670 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 24:3397 / 197  
 222:44113 / 313  
 3dnf  
 422:13108 / 313  
 524:10135 / 313  
Bärenberg221:0734 / 111  
Aalbäunle - Night 25:0945 / 81  
Aalbäumle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:5653 / 129  
Waldstadion - Aalen228:0540 / 140  
Romevaara 64:4341 / 109  
 267:3351 / 137  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 21:0360 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 72:3056 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 67:5468 / 114  
 253:1760 / 165  
Kauppi east middle 41:1366 / 136  
Kaukas #2 46:5557 / 106  
Kaukas #1 37:4265 / 135  
Siitama middle 42:1384 / 145  
 235:0680 / 201  
 336:2286 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint 19:4093 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2155:5567 / 207  
WOC 20052dnf  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 19:2078 / 170  
 219:52100 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 32:5654 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 54:2470 / 173  
Tumba umba 232:3484 / 203  
Tähtiniemi middle243:2387 / 192  
 340:1276 / 192  
 4dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3227:1892 / 180  
Siitama sprint219:30107 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder249:12102 / 230  
 347:1295 / 230  
 444:2586 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint222:54129 / 260  
 3dnf  
 420:0796 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 22dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 41:2753 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad2dnf  
 336:5870 / 197  
Tobelbad Middle 2229:2467 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle228:4778 / 205  
 331:2694 / 205  
Hagatjern test223:3425 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 34:4168 / 174  
 2dnf  
 337:59112 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 39:2771 / 163  
 236:31114 / 313  
Kuivuri, middle 22dnf  
Kuivuri, night dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint2dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard222:41104 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard2dnf  
 317:4593 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard2dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder29:58173 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle229:2566 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle244:4888 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long261:3473 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle231:2484 / 244  
 331:3586 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night 45:4943 / 111  
 2dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
 238:0994 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2227:3654 / 190  
Middle Series245:5387 / 187  
 345:1884 / 187  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 42:4849 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2219:0469 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 218:4678 / 161  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final2101:1873 / 152  
Middle Series240:5568 / 176  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3252:2970 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2247:2578 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info247:5899 / 210  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 82dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
 268:0658 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 42107:3960 / 128  
Tekapo Intro217:1077 / 172  
Middle Series245:1166 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3275:1759 / 127  
Pavia O_O220:1061 / 156  
Middle Series244:3777 / 142  
Trolla Middle232:1684 / 217  
o-ints 1212:0973 / 130  
Hamina sprint2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2262:0896 / 198  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7262:3095 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night2dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short221:4693 / 189  
Contour O 5210:5962 / 144  
Contour O 4216:1754 / 128  
Contour O 3237:2453 / 141  
Contour O 22dnf  
Contour O278:0442 / 136  
 363:0439 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 42104:1689 / 151  
Iladalen short night218:1281 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 464:3984 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2265:0087 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
 262:53103 / 194  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 70:5179 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 103:5069 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 42:2969 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 21:3886 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 36:3544 / 124  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 75:0161 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 30:4068 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 44:2462 / 120  
Bosmalm #02 52:2350 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 34:5972 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 44:3962 / 110  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 29:0668 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8235:5154 / 90  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 26:1877 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 33:2361 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 26:0880 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 94:5659 / 114  
 292:0361 / 135  
Teisko 2 middle dnf  
 245:2267 / 151  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 23:1073 / 106  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 78:4660 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  53:1077 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 92:5578 / 148  
Teisko 2 24:2577 / 147  
Teisko Night dnf  
 227:0856 / 139  
 340:0678 / 139  
Teisko Short 23:2690 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 78:4576 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
 238:5547 / 131  
Kalce | Middle 35:4664 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 dnf  
 259:11119 / 230  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 28:24105 / 201  
Finland 2 long255:1330 / 74  
Finland 1middle220:1071 / 140  
Trondheim sprint 32dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4275:2363 / 134  
 3dnf  
Kalce|Night221:1072 / 155  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4122:1862 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 22101:4066 / 148  
 3100:3163 / 148  
Short forest course224:2853 / 100  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2257:30106 / 220  
 360:00110 / 220  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3270:2780 / 153  
midlledistance234:0038 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2268:0586 / 154  
 357:3562 / 154  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1270:2492 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3238:1474 / 202  
 3dnf  
 439:3779 / 202  
 544:4195 / 202  
Torebrate South Night267:5561 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint238:24101 / 200  
 3dnf  
 430:2082 / 200  
Jukola 2015, short 2234:3994 / 163  
Jukola 2015, short226:09132 / 209  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E32dnf  
 3dnf  
Torebrate South Long284:1865 / 135  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tomtatjärn Middle2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14271:03119 / 225  
Höga Kusten Orientering2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long2dnf  
WOC long 68:5514 / 56  
Kleven #2 Middle 31:1743 / 96  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 40:4859 / 133  
My First Convert dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 147:5376 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 21:5330 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 29:1654 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:3869 / 154  
Schöckl, Intro 7:5384 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 36:0120 / 38  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 145:4342 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 45:4458 / 171  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 101:2740 / 77  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 75:0243 / 72  
 2dnf  
 372:0646 / 82  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 dnf  
 253:1553 / 145  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 647:4841 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 29:5269 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 526:0570 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:3547 / 128  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 43:1884 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 41:3446 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 52:5036 / 73  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 60:1257 / 83  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 77:3751 / 79  
 265:4450 / 97  
Kjölen E1 55:3471 / 135  
 246:4064 / 163  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 57:4349 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 dnf  
 244:0358 / 123  
 3dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 50:1880 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 85:1951 / 85  
 265:0145 / 117  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 58:2055 / 82  
 2dnf  
 346:0648 / 97  
Find your way on Øyro dnf  
 2dnf  
 37:4867 / 103  
Siitama west 1 sprint 20:3668 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 45:0145 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 59:4152 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  38:4994 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 92:3142 / 93  
 294:5649 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle dnf  
 245:1860 / 140  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 32:3963 / 110  
 2dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 dnf  
 240:2388 / 163  
 3dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Kleven short middle 33:4968 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 49:4573 / 130  
 244:5070 / 169  
 3dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 83:5756 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night dnf  
 234:1560 / 120  
 337:0470 / 120  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 119:1446 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 72:2657 / 106  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 56:2361 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 87:2563 / 113  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 24:3766 / 163  
 2dnf  
Anywhere, first upload 22:5739 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 56:4763 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 80:24101 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 23:3776 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 78:1855 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 23:3156 / 130  
 244:51118 / 168  
Kangaroo Monday #5 83:5150 / 96  
 2dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint dnf  
 284:26110 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 29:39105 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
 257:4891 / 139  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 29:2775 / 199  
 2dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 15:5357 / 127  
 273:46124 / 162  
 331:22117 / 162  
Kairobadet, test 23:5240 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint dnf  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 24:2842 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3130:49111 / 174  
 4dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 91:3453 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 dnf  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 25:3454 / 126  
 2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #3 119:2256 / 89  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint 17:4778 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 17:4453 / 91  
Rugglesburg - Short dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 28:4352 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 58:0978 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 27:0020 / 36  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 22:3031 / 62  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 16:3339 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 25:1064 / 180  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 71:5436 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 495:0951 / 90  
Kangaroo Monday #2 53:2078 / 127  
 239:3062 / 150  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 37:3855 / 147  
 2dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 60:1951 / 121  
 261:5465 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 35:0754 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 64:3461 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 48:0743 / 74  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 27:4154 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 38:0228 / 79  
10 years online Competitions dnf  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 42:1557 / 118  
Blumau, Short 18:4347 / 147  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
 237:1060 / 132  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 43:0460 / 120  
 245:4673 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 76:2744 / 100  
 279:5156 / 123  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 21:3169 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 79:4347 / 90  
 2dnf  
 355:0436 / 111  
Hofwald Middle dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 36:3256 / 159  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E15 86:1054 / 93  
 285:5460 / 111  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
 236:09106 / 227  
 3dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 24:2971 / 127  
 222:1873 / 160  
Usama Trophy final dnf  
 2149:4152 / 88  
Dala Sprint Test 19:0462 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 61:3422 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 88:1043 / 97  
Faucille Nord 5:4519 / 85  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 48:0273 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 95:5153 / 96  
 289:1753 / 115  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 45:0565 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3216:44110 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 32:3157 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 79:1361 / 101  
 273:2164 / 124  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 45:2443 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 52:0639 / 92  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  85:5847 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 27:1369 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 99:0047 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 59:1750 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 20:2869 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 28:0144 / 89  
 2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 42dnf  
 3dnf  
 4104:4050 / 102  
Usama-Trophy-race 3256:2753 / 113  
Usama-Trophy-race 2290:5847 / 121  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint216:36105 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 59:3261 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 52:0773 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 28:1157 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 18:2477 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 25:4780 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats229:4997 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long  49:3753 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 47:3866 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris285:4737 / 131  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:1065 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 26:0585 / 189  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 66:1666 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 41:4764 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint221:08110 / 230  
 318:4086 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 41:5472 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 35:3764 / 129  
 250:2395 / 144  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 47:0478 / 168  
 255:47100 / 208  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 87:2681 / 125  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 21:4765 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final2181:0349 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night233:3355 / 119  
Upplandsberget long278:4061 / 97  
El Bruc dnf  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)235:4879 / 131  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 22:0172 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle261:0780 / 155  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 103:1849 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 41:5886 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 40:3768 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long2dnf  
 3105:0454 / 143  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint227:4088 / 207  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle2dnf  
Long Sprint243:2571 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 34:0756 / 123  
Brizky South Long Day270:2055 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 27:0473 / 165  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
Brizky South Middle 22:5846 / 168  
Krakeroy 70:0354 / 119  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  45:0996 / 166  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 38:5479 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 29:5342 / 88  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 33:5190 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 62:1161 / 136  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 22:1566 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 38:3019 / 37  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 49:0065 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 34:4485 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 23:1296 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 68:5858 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 30:4356 / 100  
Shklov middle 44:5739 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 32:1264 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 19:0071 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 48:0861 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 49:0855 / 128  
smallworld-E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 86:5043 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 37:1862 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:3185 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 29:2961 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 41:4581 / 161  
 2dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 28:3377 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 27:3067 / 150  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 44:1084 / 134  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 42:4777 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 22:2463 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 21:2796 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 39:4972 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
 264:0171 / 117  
 350:4065 / 117  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 92:0261 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 21:42100 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 229:13125 / 205  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 74:5476 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 17:34125 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 34:1891 / 162  
 231:0894 / 183  
 332:53100 / 183  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 32:4369 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E4230:4626 / 62  
CFEB 2014 may E3 32:1630 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 35:1850 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 47:2981 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 54:4881 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1230:03106 / 295  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD)236:3094 / 177  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 18:2670 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 103:5063 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 22:3269 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours dnf  
 2dnf  
Stenatjärnarna 2 43:4162 / 110  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 71:4963 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 11:4088 / 208  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 47:3484 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 31:1292 / 152  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 32:43134 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 18:32140 / 226  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 124:5986 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 17:11130 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 26:3482 / 191  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 45:39102 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 97:2085 / 153  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 16:55136 / 204  
 213:10136 / 265  
Vähäjärvi 20:3081 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 39:4057 / 105  
Sprint  dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 58:0160 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 48:2078 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 23:5195 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 27:1627 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 20:0229 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 29:4928 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 36:2138 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 30:2537 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 31:5038 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 23:5086 / 185  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 22:5575 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 95:3779 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 25:4488 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 83:5471 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 53:3348 / 108  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 99:4068 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
 247:1349 / 143  
 360:2657 / 143  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 39:4176 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 22:0072 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 29:5474 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 9:3780 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
 283:5978 / 191  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
 235:0795 / 226  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 37:22121 / 165  
CFEB 2014 E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 44:3726 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 36:1943 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 46:3246 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 44:4181 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 23:0079 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 27:4890 / 175  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 25:1774 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 118:2744 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 22:2462 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 24:5071 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 22:3089 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E72dnf  
Rocad Cup, E62dnf  
 378:4361 / 105  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 82:0144 / 89  
[WOC2013] Training 1 51:34109 / 271  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 15:48108 / 234  
Wellington College 24:10102 / 246  
Jukola2011 - Middle 38:0776 / 141  
  31:4786 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 23:0091 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 25:40103 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 61:1080 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 25:41112 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 69:4976 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 43:0178 / 164  
Jukola2011 - Long 61:3773 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 38:4679 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle 36:20113 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 42:0474 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 46:2157 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 68:3681 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 37:5477 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 25:4573 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 56:4456 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 36:34105 / 164  
 234:30113 / 206  
Jukola2011 Sprint 25:13112 / 199  
 226:25148 / 253  
Jukola2011 Middle 37:26111 / 192  
 231:52113 / 240  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 92:3155 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 23:5368 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 57:4575 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 28:5287 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 24:3378 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta short 24:23116 / 179  
 219:23113 / 225  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 8:03108 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 24:5774 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 81:2949 / 97  
Babylon, Prolog dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 27:5455 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 482:5956 / 186  
 5dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 28:0560 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 50:0683 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 55:2990 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 42:2667 / 167  
 237:1279 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 61:5975 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 39:2946 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
 221:5655 / 186  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 20:0773 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 51:4785 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 37:5585 / 175  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 48:0193 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 53:3877 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 41:3573 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 32:2379 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 39:3094 / 192  
 222:3073 / 241  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon2dnf  
GrandForet Part3 51:3889 / 137  
 2dnf  
 343:2387 / 176  
Miskiniskes NC 34:1472 / 136  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 22dnf  
 341:4377 / 152  
GrandForet 39:1483 / 156  
 241:01104 / 191  
 341:56110 / 191  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long272:4051 / 123  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint215:1368 / 144  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint219:4698 / 266  
 323:08117 / 266  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint215:03124 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
 242:4689 / 215  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 73:5452 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 42:3682 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 35:4285 / 213  
 239:36115 / 282  
 333:2389 / 282  
 433:2691 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 74:5587 / 144  
 265:4991 / 178  
°CFEB 13D_1241:4242 / 100  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 18:1659 / 186  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 27:1285 / 221  
 224:3781 / 317  
GSRP2013P3233:1250 / 79  
GSRP2013P12dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final234:1380 / 196  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" dnf  
 2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle2dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 103:5476 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 16:1594 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue226:57184 / 280  
 318:33145 / 280  
 4dnf  
 519:39150 / 280  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint dnf  
 247:1188 / 152  
 335:5683 / 152  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle241:37118 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 43:0259 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 22:45142 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 60:1898 / 145  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 36:0066 / 151  
 259:54125 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2221:5382 / 179  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 22:0563 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 20:0879 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 33:2667 / 160  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 34:53103 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 15:1770 / 178  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 43:3577 / 160  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 54:3254 / 161  
[OCAD]BAli2dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 30:4565 / 209  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo Short1216:04121 / 239  
 3dnf  
Lago Santo 22:0666 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 17:0771 / 205  
 232:05175 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 55:07115 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 89:0474 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 60:0673 / 110  
 247:2271 / 140  
Blumau, Short 2 25:3856 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
 222:48120 / 253  
 3dnf  
 417:00102 / 253  
[OCAD]finnbo night 98:4049 / 92  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 32:2172 / 170  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 36:3988 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:4689 / 258  
 4dnf  
 532:0883 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
 242:52101 / 278  
 3dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 87:2472 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
 2dnf  
ANAPA RACE2dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 42:0277 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 29:1267 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 45:2761 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 24:48122 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long249:4878 / 158  
°CFEB 13A_4 40:4032 / 55  
Geri Vakarai E2223:0491 / 140  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle246:4279 / 170  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E223:51105 / 202  
 322:5299 / 202  
 422:4998 / 202  
 522:2290 / 202  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint218:4672 / 113  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT2dnf  
Blumau, Middle243:2052 / 128  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle2dnf  
Blumau, Short226:3968 / 124  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint215:3477 / 152  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle237:2576 / 148  
 339:4881 / 148  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle243:35100 / 162  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 19:5281 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long269:5075 / 148  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking2dnf  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest)220:3469 / 168  
 320:2565 / 168  
Nya Varvet, Short225:31111 / 182  
 322:1791 / 182  
[OCAD] Porkkala I2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3229:5389 / 153  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2233:0393 / 178  
EOC short218:0764 / 151  
lugnet231:2959 / 127  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3251:4897 / 173  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun)226:0958 / 131  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1215:18137 / 216  
 315:51141 / 216  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle235:26122 / 202  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint223:29140 / 274  
 319:0895 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2242:05115 / 173  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint215:10101 / 246  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle2dnf  
K243:0363 / 95  
Corridor2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6231:0788 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 52dnf  
 338:5092 / 162  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4248:4859 / 131  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3255:0471 / 133  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle238:0698 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long2dnf  
 365:1559 / 148  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint217:4799 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar233:4559 / 126  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle233:3477 / 168  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2276:4053 / 123  
 384:0067 / 123  
Grande Foret2dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 22dnf  
 350:0655 / 101  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1245:3759 / 117  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle230:00113 / 177  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150219:07121 / 178  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night238:1080 / 145  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle240:1679 / 134  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short228:24106 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night269:5769 / 108  
barcelonne middle233:1861 / 100  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint224:49138 / 247  
Geri vakari NE250:1891 / 150  
Karpheda, Sprint220:28105 / 193  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long265:1555 / 117  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle231:1778 / 164  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint221:28116 / 224  
 325:55135 / 224  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long2dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2225:08127 / 199  
Grande Forret244:57140 / 205  
 330:1792 / 205  
Herbouilly211:42164 / 294  
 38:28110 / 294  
Kinnekulle-Sprint249:1490 / 213  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma229:30134 / 250  
 326:05103 / 250  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint218:30119 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle229:5591 / 194  
Geri Vakarai SW237:3093 / 127  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle240:44123 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage2dnf  
Schöckel, Middle235:47122 / 217  
Arco240:3989 / 271  
Everetthamb (night)2131:0147 / 96  
Tour de Hemsjön E8242:0593 / 213  
O-ringen E1 Long2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long247:3191 / 149  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint248:41114 / 248  
les étroitures217:0063 / 158  
Lärkeskog-Long294:3368 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night244:0694 / 124  
Tour de Hemsjön E1226:38121 / 216  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5286:36129 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4239:2588 / 149  
Vorab225:13121 / 225  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final242:42125 / 209  
(OCAD) Svinesund 36:05132 / 239  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella215:42137 / 309  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle233:26105 / 225  
[OCAD] The Slump, long270:54102 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long2100:5663 / 154  
swe-middle226:44134 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle238:26125 / 247  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint233:45121 / 254  
NORT E2 middle2dnf  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
Forest Sprint216:08166 / 215  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle2dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night226:15113 / 200  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint246:05196 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint214:33105 / 270  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle227:2174 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle2dnf  
 372:12128 / 253  
 465:15123 / 253  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 79:2070 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 46:3497 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3230:57118 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 25:0680 / 166  
 222:3893 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:4584 / 274  
Long sprint 48:15108 / 164  
Swedish-Middle 53:1194 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 31:2298 / 163  
Vastersjon E 2 71:1446 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
 233:5652 / 189  
 345:0864 / 189  
Vastersjon E 1 41:5355 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 28:5796 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 47:2787 / 151  
Sekotsuji 31:5597 / 161  
Filler dnf  
 246:1596 / 199  
WOC 03 73:4865 / 113  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 27:57117 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 36:4148 / 171  
Blåbærmåsan by night288:3267 / 169  
woc 03 middle distance269:10100 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
 234:32131 / 324  
 3dnf  
 432:34122 / 324  
 534:58133 / 324  
Pinar de Valladolid222:3173 / 206  
Bohemia cup2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle232:25150 / 235  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle231:2593 / 161  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long249:32120 / 191  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E252dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night2dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1213:13183 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long2dnf  
 371:0298 / 206  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico242:44172 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 37:4551 / 199  
International long distance comp2dnf  
 350:3877 / 195  
woc05 middle distance267:1377 / 175  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N221:44156 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle230:29147 / 262  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2216:39211 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 60:48108 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E222dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle227:14116 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short222:58156 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle233:59130 / 213  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 45:42154 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog220:19246 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 27:51122 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
 261:2469 / 260  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2232:4278 / 220  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle240:03135 / 251  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 698:2766 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 47:0775 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 23:24122 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 54:0845 / 100  
SNOW RUNNING 33:0330 / 84  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 21:4179 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 31:0266 / 167  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 37:57101 / 132  
Marce Cup 39:2875 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 34:0161 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 38:0677 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 42:38100 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 29:1861 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 27:4665 / 126  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 23:1453 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 26:17124 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 50:4470 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle dnf  
 232:30113 / 225  
 331:58111 / 225  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
 215:34184 / 332  
 312:53165 / 332  
 4dnf  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 43:5262 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 35:2177 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 31:2186 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 95:1874 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 20:1395 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 18:3371 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 36:5794 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 28:5672 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 44:46102 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 78:2778 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 23:23135 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle dnf  
 238:52144 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night dnf  
 233:4396 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 38:46134 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 117:5176 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 16:3683 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
 252:38120 / 289  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 31:5976 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 37:5074 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT dnf  
 241:34144 / 219  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 40:2190 / 126  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Elsaich253:2076 / 152  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 35:06120 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 68:2086 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 61:4680 / 188  
[OCAD] Long Distance 86:26106 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
 240:1993 / 254  
[OCAD] Short Long 43:3966 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 46:2796 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2226:48108 / 231  
 322:1097 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo dnf  
 250:12100 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 23:1393 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 20:23117 / 250  
200th COMPETITION2dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 29:1961 / 136  
Middle 16271:3665 / 110  
 3dnf  
Middle 15257:2845 / 100  
Middle 14237:1459 / 155  
 3dnf  
Middle 132dnf  
 359:5168 / 127  
 4dnf  
Middle 122dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11224:22125 / 254  
 320:56103 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 34:28109 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E52dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 64:1746 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:4467 / 135  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 50:4082 / 139  
 2dnf  
 354:0294 / 174  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 28:5074 / 172  
Arcinazzo284:1893 / 169  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
 223:51171 / 328  
 320:32142 / 328  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test218:40162 / 264  
Middle 11257:2074 / 139  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 52:0297 / 159  
Middle 92dnf  
 3dnf  
 459:1553 / 167  
Middle 82dnf  
 361:3691 / 194  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E92dnf  
 348:18139 / 297  
 445:09131 / 297  
 5dnf  
Middle 6238:3385 / 145  
Middle 52dnf  
 399:3077 / 150  
Middle 4253:4060 / 137  
Middle 3226:4485 / 206  
Middle 2235:1468 / 169  
Middle 1268:30110 / 227  
Vezzena260:14108 / 203  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 47:2193 / 182  
 244:46113 / 249  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo267:4598 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E82dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:5071 / 197  
 5dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 716:1250 / 205  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1241:2884 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint259:58164 / 278  
 336:54139 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N235:1876 / 184  
 349:2393 / 184  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle234:2693 / 200  
WOC2012 (jorat-long)276:24151 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E72dnf  
 383:1281 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6245:21113 / 270  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5233:36117 / 281  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue231:18201 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real)227:29183 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1233:36140 / 257  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint227:04211 / 296  
 3dnf  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 470:38153 / 305  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 22dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle244:0489 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle Distance254:03212 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance2103:53136 / 232  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3234:15214 / 311  
Mo middle 35:3476 / 145  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle235:25122 / 260  
[OCAD] Middle 4239:5099 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 3238:3694 / 192  
[OCAD] Middle 2229:49111 / 206  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night265:25112 / 155  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 58:30106 / 174  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 51:2264 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2274:0394 / 193  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
 270:21122 / 334  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 40:5087 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 113:1878 / 132  
(ocad) Faron Est2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2236:36152 / 280  
 332:55131 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1218:49138 / 320  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord250:36141 / 272  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget226:14137 / 299  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2249:2185 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:4087 / 476  
 5dnf  
 635:5773 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix224:08137 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8256:17119 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7247:57183 / 284  
 318:12119 / 284  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #62dnf  
 345:45115 / 247  
 440:2094 / 247  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5233:21175 / 321  
 331:52158 / 321  
 432:47169 / 321  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4255:28121 / 298  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2256:17121 / 226  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 65:0883 / 150  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2229:49125 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 43:5092 / 179  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 50:3176 / 128  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 29:08120 / 217  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 41:20119 / 242  
 245:56173 / 345  
 332:50110 / 345  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 58:53131 / 228  
Predgrize Model Event 16:0690 / 191  
[OCAD] first one2dnf  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 34:3784 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 dnf  
 231:55115 / 236  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 65:4358 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 29:5284 / 201  
[ROcad] Sprint 16:24107 / 224  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 55:2970 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 35:0592 / 238  
 227:5993 / 357  
[rnd] Bousieyas dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 33:3375 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 dnf  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 23:45122 / 234  
 221:02202 / 418  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 25:4690 / 252  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2240:1348 / 156  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 17:3949 / 210  
La Burla220:0471 / 186  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 17:5976 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E22dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 24:2566 / 209  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 29:54114 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final228:22133 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 33:07146 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2223:51133 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2235:01128 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 55:0772 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint216:53137 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 38:1887 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 61:3697 / 193  
 2dnf  
 340:0493 / 291  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 39:00112 / 233  
 239:02161 / 335  
 3dnf  
 429:40132 / 335  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3273:0897 / 191  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E22dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1293:0093 / 254  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 dnf  
 231:02108 / 293  
 338:48139 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 48:24107 / 244  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I221:13145 / 387  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 250:0490 / 299  
 344:5468 / 299  
Vealos 40:07101 / 199  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 51:33102 / 183  
Herbouilly 35:2688 / 242  
WOC 2003 76:0430 / 96  
Test comp2dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle 28:29113 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 51:5980 / 162  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 25:4280 / 212  
°Treubaria dnf  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint231:1925 / 155  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 55:0386 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 42:32101 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 27:08102 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 51:2461 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
 256:1948 / 146  
 3dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 58:1682 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 57:4167 / 137  
Raiasd245:3894 / 213  
Sääkelä dnf  
 234:03105 / 291  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 633:49104 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 49:2959 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 29:1694 / 151  
Piani Praglia2dnf  
 3dnf  
°Hydrodictyon dnf  
°Netrium 55:4630 / 44  
°Mesotaenium 60:1430 / 52  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 48:1093 / 154  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass dnf  
Slopeing 20:0051 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 dnf  
 270:4462 / 180  
 375:0974 / 180  
 472:2866 / 180  
Sörby23 Sprint 12:34112 / 208  
Sörby22 Long dnf  
 245:19102 / 192  
 3dnf  
Sörby21 Middle 22:2195 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 22:5375 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 120:4665 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 34:1183 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 32dnf  
 341:4560 / 156  
 4dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 35:3698 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 34:40130 / 207  
One-leg-wonders 4 15:5063 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 27:25124 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 43:13115 / 203  
Mimizan #1 32:57142 / 201  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 36:46118 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East2dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 37:2884 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4223:16109 / 212  
 322:35102 / 212  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 38:00108 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 25:53109 / 186  
 2dnf  
Bosbergheia, middle 26:5178 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 44:5782 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 33:31124 / 213  
 231:46152 / 282  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle dnf  
 230:4591 / 216  
 335:33116 / 216  
Jervskogen, ultralong 119:5676 / 125  
 2109:5785 / 153  
Tropical challange dnf  
Dunes longish dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 39:1898 / 218  
Dune middle2dnf  
City sprint2dnf  
Island long244:01102 / 174  
Cavedine 3 43:5566 / 143  
Middle 34:3748 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 70:1162 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint2dnf  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud241:4473 / 161  
Cavedine 2 45:4595 / 142  
Cavedine 38:14121 / 192  
 233:50130 / 246  
kahil's roks tour229:49120 / 196  
Spring Tour Stage 4 66:55102 / 191  
 271:35135 / 236  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 577:15126 / 268  
 6dnf  
Ekeby 17 Sprint219:23252 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long245:04139 / 233  
Ekeby 15 Middle231:38177 / 340  
 329:40166 / 340  
 426:17132 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 70:43110 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint224:34122 / 244  
Kahil's Rocks n7215:28195 / 300  
 3dnf  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu2dnf  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte2dnf  
Forest Sprint222:14114 / 201  
Ekeby13 Ultralong280:43117 / 187  
Ekeby12 Middle223:31166 / 364  
 325:34181 / 364  
 422:27157 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night2dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2249:34112 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle221:52190 / 318  
 320:11174 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint220:44233 / 368  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint2dnf  
Hagnesta9 Longer252:28132 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night259:04135 / 181  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle235:50177 / 316  
 332:26148 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint227:41159 / 259  
Hagnesta8 Long Night267:42138 / 213  
Hagnesta5 Middle229:43100 / 289  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
 230:2896 / 273  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night2dnf  
Henriksaasen Middle227:10179 / 308  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 32:51202 / 324  
col de .... 63:4998 / 147  
course en auvergne241:5185 / 208  
WOC_03 long 71:1578 / 144  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 20:59147 / 252  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
Herbernheia 2011 dnf  
Brignoles 03 dnf  
Pijnven Noord239:5879 / 259  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 87:5876 / 155  
Brignoles 012dnf  
Swiss O Week - E1230:14129 / 317  
Herbernheia Long255:10174 / 303  
Trondheimrace 26:15122 / 278  
Swiss O Week E3 25:55136 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå2dnf  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 38:3893 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 64:4771 / 145  
door 8 dnf  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1253:3194 / 201  
Smedley - Middle 58:34112 / 161  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km2dnf  
 329:1868 / 166  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long242:47100 / 214  
 342:56101 / 214  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 32dnf  
 352:35120 / 244  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 637:55108 / 244  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
Bodafors 2m Contours2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night2dnf  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde235:10116 / 258  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 543:53136 / 258  
 628:4096 / 258  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2254:1982 / 211  
 3dnf  
 458:1791 / 211  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult239:4397 / 182  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:44132 / 281  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night273:2571 / 189  
 3dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2242:45129 / 204  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 625:09104 / 204  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night233:5880 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle239:57101 / 196  
[Ocad] Venice 47:1869 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle250:2591 / 192  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 27:0080 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog229:0098 / 277  
woc2dnf  
Sippola dnf  
[OCAD] Marchrace dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
 248:3995 / 249  
 335:1765 / 249  
[ocad] Homysud3 dnf  
The middle 54:3062 / 88  
Lepanmaa Night dnf  
Middle distance233:1778 / 128  
Céléon dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle2dnf  
Nordic middle distance2dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe2dnf  
 339:47108 / 204  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:1983 / 232  
 549:3781 / 232  
Gölen- Prologue234:5293 / 175  
Sajaia2dnf  
 355:5787 / 132  
Ocad Stubbmodalen243:3474 / 149  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long2dnf  
 3105:4593 / 156  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle2dnf  
 335:30111 / 234  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long2dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen223:28113 / 165  
Idre Vinter Comp2dnf  
 333:5974 / 233  
Valtjønn 12dnf  
Sekotsuji233:2372 / 165  
[OCAD] Kjölen265:30206 / 338  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan2dnf  
West Holliston2dnf  
Gnetteryd Night 39:0456 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 35:2372 / 136  
Hallo 20:4694 / 205  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle 49:15119 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 36:3365 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 22:08120 / 231  
johajauki dnf  
Chiswickville Flats 1 dnf  
lutherfordborough dnf  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 26:25126 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 dnf  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway dnf  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 15:34147 / 195  
Omholt Challenge Middle2dnf  
Sumas Mountain Middle 52:49111 / 176  
JOK-stugan middle-long243:5090 / 213  
JOK-stugan middle 33:1292 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 54:3774 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 24:10123 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 49:4683 / 146  
Even more Kooyora dnf  
Furuboda Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:2950 / 142  
Furuboda Middle235:41100 / 213  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue dnf  
 214:54175 / 305  
More Kooyora - Night 41:3899 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 38:3535 / 79  
kikirace 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 29:35141 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 21:51114 / 177  
Pinnularia dnf  
JVM04 (my first comp)237:55122 / 195  
Fun orienteering289:4573 / 130  
Storåsen 75:3389 / 129  
A nice map2dnf  
EYOC - Sample 1 18:5692 / 190  
Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Night dnf  
Middle 37:51149 / 223  
Prologue short 18:37159 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 30:5375 / 102  
GP2 22:1265 / 84  
Trost Open 21:5188 / 118  
Konnerud dnf  
 2dnf  
6:e strackan 16:3794 / 131  
tull22dnf  
GP dnf  
tull 3:5472 / 121  
Granlia230:48110 / 222  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 22:41138 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 28:13149 / 210  
 225:16166 / 255  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 30:09160 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 36:22123 / 230  
? dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 32:39151 / 227  
SuperSprint dnf  
cfocad day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 39:30107 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 31:03159 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 12:01177 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E12dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:47151 / 281  
 531:05156 / 281  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night dnf  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 50:0882 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 38:1980 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 33:5968 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 40:55108 / 141  
 231:07109 / 156  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 63:04100 / 213  
day152dnf  
day102dnf  
TinyMap 2219:14113 / 202  
[OCAD] Savo286:36138 / 224  
 357:56116 / 224  
 4dnf  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 16:24121 / 248  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 30:31139 / 206  
 225:59157 / 264  
Six Days Tyrol 6 85:1056 / 143  
TinyMap2dnf  
Osua huvy2dnf  
Kaunis huvy242:4324 / 88  
Hyvä huvy dnf  
 2dnf  
Treubaria dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5225:16134 / 227  
Six Days Tyril Training 5211:2373 / 259  
Classic dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2210:14158 / 351  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 45:08111 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 96:2270 / 151  
Kerrara 15:49147 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
 261:5454 / 214  
 366:2265 / 214  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 111:1581 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 38:59142 / 225  
 231:59150 / 273  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 63:33171 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 39:3290 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long2dnf  
 342:3993 / 190  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog dnf  
 217:53102 / 247  
 3dnf  
Kaleva Church New 20:3625 / 135  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 13:10176 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 550:5970 / 156  
Rocky II - E2 Long 97:1183 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 41:10140 / 277  
 233:39143 / 358  
 3dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
 229:4192 / 266  
 327:4578 / 266  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 52:50122 / 255  
founddeadinforrest2dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 47:23159 / 207  
Binneberg 62dnf  
Binneberg 5236:27148 / 226  
Binneberg 42dnf  
[ROCAD]grassy270:1475 / 142  
Creag Mhic dnf  
 234:4694 / 207  
Binneberg 32dnf  
Binneberg 2 dnf  
 228:20122 / 261  
Binneberg 1 32:29133 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 34:45123 / 286  
Siderocelis2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long dnf  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 25:28134 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue226:45221 / 386  
Ystävallinen dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls258:39153 / 229  
 3dnf  
Orionstugan North - Night257:1899 / 154  
[OCAD] Mutala West230:15181 / 308  
Orionstugan South - Middle233:29160 / 299  
 327:35134 / 299  
Miellyttävä2dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 dnf  
Creag Mhic Preview28:40152 / 322  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 76:53164 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 47:21136 / 284  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.102dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2222:55147 / 308  
Old Bostonham Purchase222:5293 / 202  
[OCAD] Hastatella253:1043 / 112  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora266:0230 / 113  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 18:21126 / 250  
Hartola A 40:3635 / 156  
Lakaliini B 30:54112 / 169  
Lakaliini A dnf  
 215:33110 / 262  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 82:5952 / 111  
Stavsjø Sprint219:29172 / 327  
 318:52163 / 327  
Teggs Nose2dnf  
Yatzy 3237:36155 / 238  
Yatzy 2223:32146 / 251  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 41:4788 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 55:10123 / 217  
 243:59135 / 273  
Kleven 23:18138 / 266  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle)264:28157 / 216  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)226:43188 / 369  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 59:45122 / 155  
 231:1093 / 190  
Utvängstorp South243:30129 / 247  
 341:41127 / 247  
Zudoku 2230:53123 / 243  
Zudoku 1223:32167 / 324  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra2dnf  
 324:27112 / 283  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 32:35145 / 296  
 233:03190 / 391  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 68:18123 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 57:55115 / 193  
 2dnf  
Ultralong Woc_052dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW235:26164 / 280  
Leksand Spriddle243:41144 / 255  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km252:35142 / 203  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 47:3391 / 140  
Tesiko 6 Short 30:20113 / 170  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 79:0963 / 164  
night event3 dnf  
Teisko Short 3 19:51131 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 26:43137 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 dnf  
 212:34271 / 386  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 14:5975 / 236  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT240:3491 / 132  
PPCUP - 1233:12183 / 308  
lyme park215:0951 / 117  
portugal "o" summer dnf  
spirnt 12dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 33:58100 / 187  
Winthroptown Park dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km2dnf  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 34:49104 / 160  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint212:16100 / 249  
[World Cup] Final Sprint2dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle250:20186 / 250  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short2dnf  
 324:12142 / 293  
 4dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short224:08188 / 353  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 564:58113 / 299  
[ocad] Provalo dnf  
[Rocad] Juune 2 dnf  
Hazeloche dnf  
My region - Dzerzhinsk dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 53:5164 / 153  
[World Cup] Knottingly 60:03120 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4254:0779 / 161  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long]2dnf  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 32dnf  
 324:36104 / 269  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 26:2496 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 19:1684 / 238  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1237:12153 / 262  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 dnf  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 63:4389 / 171  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen2dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 25:20116 / 251  
 223:35124 / 330  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 17:49100 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 20:2786 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 48:56104 / 244  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 18:0879 / 145  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km dnf  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 36:0771 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:2994 / 138  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 39:5268 / 106  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 33:11134 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 27:3995 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:4286 / 169  
OCAD Muck middle part 62:5168 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part 32:5987 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:40102 / 263  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 25:1948 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 13:4881 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 50:1677 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 46:12110 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 23:0382 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) dnf  
 225:2360 / 240  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:50120 / 206  
Vildmarken dnf  
 223:5387 / 207  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 24:48110 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 32:3587 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 43:09116 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 20:3481 / 222  
Mont Faron W dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 30:46119 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 28:3046 / 140  
[ocd]Trandum Aur220:22110 / 192  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra230:00101 / 176  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 33:1861 / 100  
[OCAD] Skimten Night dnf  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 24:03119 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 9:0845 / 153  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 35:45112 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance223:4153 / 179  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 24:2527 / 170  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 dnf  
 224:33122 / 275  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 34:5367 / 238  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT2dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 31:0795 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 25:23103 / 220  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 35:39104 / 234  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 69:1485 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 dnf  
 226:44155 / 322  
 326:26151 / 322  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 32:13132 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 28:5999 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 25:14102 / 149  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE dnf  
 2dnf  
Glbal Warming225:49137 / 293  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 22dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km225:0090 / 236  
 324:5789 / 236  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 36:54145 / 251  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 47:0179 / 160  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 60:47112 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 31:1056 / 123  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 9:12113 / 172  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 29:5979 / 128  
[Ocad]kivimaki dnf  
 243:2397 / 136  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 35:57192 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 37:07112 / 246  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix227:5275 / 156  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint220:01151 / 264  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 48:3549 / 109  
[OCAD] sörsjön 58:0368 / 92  
 262:5673 / 106  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 60:1571 / 114  
 251:3157 / 133  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 37:06107 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 52:0388 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 29:33142 / 184  
 228:50152 / 202  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 38:53110 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 28:25134 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 31:13133 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 85:4496 / 143  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 41:06128 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 24:43140 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 34:18150 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 231:5588 / 138  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 27:02153 / 312  
Talvapaa I 23:01204 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 25:18133 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 42:45224 / 331  
 220:21169 / 402  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 24:54122 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 37:1989 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 26:0288 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2234:2679 / 105  
 3dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 63:4990 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 25:57144 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 51:0674 / 125  
qxzyw dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cool Forest 48:3370 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 33:05176 / 277  
Forest Sprint 36:17140 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Snapphanefejden 24:09192 / 235  
 217:35180 / 276  
Italian Sprint Champs214:23104 / 274  
NSB-sprinten 25:37135 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] dnf  
 246:1967 / 160  
 3dnf  
Januari Cup 2248:29122 / 177  
 3dnf  
Bousieyas 53:54128 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 27:1186 / 144  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 61:51127 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
 249:42159 / 407  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 748:32155 / 407  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 dnf  
 241:35124 / 228  
Monte Bernadia 1228:3891 / 179  
Januari Cup 1241:02107 / 196  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 35:12132 / 232  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 48:52140 / 211  
 237:23122 / 248  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 30:2245 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 28:15127 / 161  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 30:1257 / 100  
Map from italy dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 42:36142 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 31:01154 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 22:33174 / 253  
Närke Night291:59103 / 175  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 21:34127 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint dnf  
 252:49180 / 303  
S3D Final224:4869 / 155  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro216:0276 / 136  
[OCAD]Garp 41:23174 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 32:22122 / 193  
 2dnf  
Downhill Italy 1220:29110 / 222  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:26100 / 235  
 430:3390 / 235  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected247:22146 / 318  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:12134 / 277  
[OCAD]Garp intro 25:38168 / 209  
 222:23180 / 255  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle230:1890 / 113  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue210:54157 / 220  
The Boston Classic 52:0859 / 110  
[OCAD] Øverskauen238:3057 / 90  
 331:5645 / 90  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979220:0473 / 173  
EASY ORIENTEERING dnf  
Middle distanse DM2dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 22dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1246:22216 / 330  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 20:37199 / 252  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 41:49111 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 37:4577 / 134  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West223:58106 / 147  
OCAD Fjellseter220:43136 / 203  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.32dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4222:2985 / 212  
5R - Edina263:5347 / 87  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:12147 / 360  
 5dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2239:49227 / 375  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km2dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.