Catching Features



Spain EduGil

Country:Spain
Club:AD Tjalve
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8023
Races Run:443
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
High Rigg S, middle 35:2812 / 42  
High Rigg S, intro 21:0326 / 73  
Kiimasuo Intro 30:4025 / 81  
OLdies-9 39:1625 / 73  
Perstorp 2 27:5832 / 94  
OLdies-8 dnf  
OLdies-7 39:3132 / 81  
OLdies-6 38:3934 / 89  
Olarinniitty short 20:5135 / 129  
OLdies-5 57:5953 / 93  
Perstorp 1 37:0458 / 127  
Short OL 18:4740 / 163 72.9 
OLdies-4 27:2652 / 116  
OLdies-3 24:4131 / 134  
OLdies-2 31:3748 / 152  
OLdies-1 37:3743 / 163 72.8 
Tähtiniemi night 40:0934 / 113 80.9 
Whinlatter, long 53:1935 / 122 87.4 
Wninlatter, middle 38:2361 / 164 (68.7) 
Whinlatter, intro dnf (0.0) 
CS2022a2 dnf (0.0) 
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 25:5540 / 154 87.5 
CS2022o 12:4830 / 117 90.5 
Valonsadero, Stage I 30:1880 / 165 69.6 
Valonsadero, Intro 7:5050 / 174  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra2dnf  
CS2022k2dnf  
Dalegarth E, middle2dnf  
Dalegarth E, intro224:4548 / 242  
Oversee Sprint219:3560 / 239  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 45:2439 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 23:5341 / 211  
JohnT dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:3525 / 213  
Mawbray, control picking 25:1914 / 123  
Øyberget Middle 30:5227 / 126  
Teisko 1 short 23:2220 / 152  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 20:4620 / 160  
r.old.m-E2 46:4429 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 18:4421 / 204  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Short fast course  5:2414 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:1236 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:5432 / 193  
Brügg Sprint 23:3827 / 185  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 40:2242 / 341  
Svata Anna, Short 10:2023 / 238  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 22:5676 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 16:0938 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 26:3129 / 200  
Buchwald, Bonus 22:5351 / 157  
Nr. 400 - The Map 18:5723 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 28:1225 / 186  
Hollola middle 2 38:5931 / 196  
Not another maze 14:3217 / 116  
GSDIVOC5 31:4619 / 165  
Hansta East, Long 45:3723 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 30:2935 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 33:2520 / 125  
Micro-O 18:136 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra 68:0922 / 108  
Hansta, Middle 29:2020 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 34:0839 / 121  
Hansta, Short 13:3627 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 33:2718 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 31:454 / 176  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event225:5724 / 219  
S3 Oversee 21:1119 / 132  
Soria 22dnf  
S2 Oversee213:1626 / 220  
Soria 12dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:108 / 163  
Sweet Short CP 23:3632 / 172  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:2229 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 14:2824 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 14:4314 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 12:4726 / 161  
Farum, Denmark 19:2923 / 208  
Race 600 25:4420 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Teesside University 3 19:198 / 202  
Conique 28:4311 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 8:3218 / 139  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 29:1324 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:4712 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0724 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 31:2318 / 288  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
San Anton Night 27:2219 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 26:0623 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 36:2232 / 187  
ojo arboles 6:4410 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 78:4638 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 34:5426 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 16:3338 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 34:3930 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Teesside University 2 20:3322 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Teesside University 1 15:3010 / 231  
Iceland Night 31:3623 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:1426 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 33:0048 / 230  
trial by fire 16:1810 / 188  
competition rings 13:2150 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:0916 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 62:5554 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 35:2161 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 19:0860 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:4429 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:5921 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 19:5828 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 5:2133 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 16:4443 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 41:1436 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  21:3635 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 11:0810 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:1012 / 198  
10mila202x-training 26:3381 / 288  
 9:2618 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 31:1222 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:2821 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 31:1525 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 74:0067 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:2563 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:1345 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 35:0336 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 46:5934 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 31:1031 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 42:3047 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 69:0814 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 39:4123 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:1025 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:3219 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:5228 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 25:1328 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:5337 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:2621 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5638 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:1622 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 39:1453 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 13:3329 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 31:3334 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 47:2843 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 35:5847 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 32:1022 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:1660 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:4529 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0015 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 84:1285 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 38:24101 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:1470 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:2341 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 25:4447 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 29:3137 / 212  
Konkalampi night 40:5229 / 140  
Monte Xalo 19:5221 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:0729 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:4427 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:5318 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:5013 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:1534 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 19:5027 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:1054 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:2728 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 38:2839 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 45:5380 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 35:4227 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:2745 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 37:5123 / 234  
Konkalampi middle dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 22:5156 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:2026 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:279 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 32:4253 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:4838 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 31:1453 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:3039 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:2563 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 73:5568 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 42:2249 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:1031 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 38:4095 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:0755 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:3434 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 20:3415 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 23:5852 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:3950 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 35:0576 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:2626 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:4718 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:1528 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 22:2430 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5423 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 32:0072 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 28:5454 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:2626 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:4584 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 54:1145 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:1552 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:3467 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:4627 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:2040 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:1330 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:5919 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 19:52129 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:3276 / 414  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
Polish Championships Long dnf  
HuBei orienteering 31:0822 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 28:2855 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:077 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:4540 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 14:457 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 78:3166 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 40:3079 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:56102 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 21:536 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:1418 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 19:2515 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 30:4149 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:3833 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:0657 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:1427 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2214 / 207  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:1427 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:2817 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:3368 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:1540 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 25:2141 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 38:2029 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 14:4132 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:2436 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 66:3868 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:3658 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:5964 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:12150 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:5432 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 34:3165 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 27:2250 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5137 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 26:4935 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1922 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 21:367 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 37:0633 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:5530 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
forest long 61:4915 / 130  
 2dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4516 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:2747 / 219  
short forest 22:3549 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 60:0956 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0779 / 415  
bamboo middle 19:1823 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 36:0662 / 256  
Reposärkät 38:5521 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:3261 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 63:4176 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:5361 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:1473 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:2835 / 396  
Sätila - middle 38:0434 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:2444 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 29:3433 / 279  
Fusine 2 47:0024 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 52:5121 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 16:2376 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 35:0440 / 249  
Kvänsås 37:0117 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:5539 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:2129 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 57:4850 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:0518 / 475  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:3119 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:4023 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 34:0541 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 49:1052 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 39:1426 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 35:3834 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:2051 / 322  
city sprint 30:3539 / 301  
city middle 53:3339 / 175  
City Long 106:1237 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:0524 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 36:3411 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 36:126 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:1724 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:2940 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 78:5278 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 41:17202 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 21:0010 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:34162 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 34:5643 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:24145 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:1515 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:3725 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:5914 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:505 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 29:018 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2878 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:222 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:3212 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 35:3623 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 24:3532 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:3323 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 30:4846 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 37:28122 / 378  
 229:2122 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2 33:2681 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:5861 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4345 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 12:0945 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 16:4538 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 40:5758 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 15:3313 / 21  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 14:516 / 47  
Pink Cacti 26:4740 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 54:3865 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 28:4520 / 242  
GS030420m 22:3355 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:1037 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 23:0951 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 37:1830 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 52:1741 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 37:2758 / 199  
Grasslands by night 26:486 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 35:1723 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 31:5722 / 283  
Middle distance Igualada 23:1210 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 18:1722 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:4537 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:4646 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:0914 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:2042 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 17:5932 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 42:0177 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 46:0153 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, short 23:4848 / 346  
Bordasee, middle dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 38:1136 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:4851 / 385  
GS280320S 34:5792 / 209  
GS280320L 50:0822 / 117  
GS280320M 28:5438 / 194  
  38:3082 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 28:3665 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 33:0336 / 205  
GS270320L dnf  
GS270320m 23:2639 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 37:1922 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:3845 / 369  
GS260320 42:5425 / 140  
Larsmo night 44:1721 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:1232 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 44:3055 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 39:0544 / 150  
Maze in the woods 27:0412 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 29:4838 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 46:2518 / 111  
GS220320f 17:4726 / 166  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320d 30:1846 / 147  
GS220320c 25:2268 / 200  
GS220320b 36:4329 / 179  
lokura 5:336 / 186  
WOC 2003 40:2212 / 180  
GS210320covid dnf  
GS210320b 23:4717 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 47:3343 / 231  
GS210320a 48:0136 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 38:5915 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 36:0427 / 254  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 26:517 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
Short Middle 25:5250 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 28:4832 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 27:0523 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 28:2213 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 34:5534 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 39:0028 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 41:1322 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 24:288 / 272  
Pahakuru2dnf  
[reused]-Middle 44:0236 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 52:4118 / 95  
Rovigo Sprint 2213:5746 / 363  
GS130220S214:2515 / 183  
sprint 1 florest223:4259 / 231  

All races shown. View recent races.