Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 50:54 | 75 / 155 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | | 26:49 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 52:08 | 65 / 155 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 night | | 63:21 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 26:30 | 72 / 145 |
| |
dfb | | 19:50 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 49:45 | 72 / 170 |
| |
Flashback #100 | | 18:59 | 108 / 169 |
| |
Wildlakes Intro | | 16:41 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | 2 | 18:14 | 98 / 227 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 52:01 | 130 / 180 |
| |
beno c | 2 | 19:26 | 110 / 213 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:45 | 75 / 265 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 21:35 | 95 / 170 |
| |
Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | 2 | 73:50 | 67 / 137 |
| |
Laikko middle | 2 | 61:39 | 84 / 184 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:46 | 111 / 203 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | 2 | 23:56 | 60 / 227 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland easy course | | 29:31 | 131 / 186 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | 2 | 85:37 | 46 / 150 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | 2 | 33:50 | 117 / 246 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 15:00 | 96 / 162 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 64:34 | 131 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | 2 | 36:47 | 85 / 204 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Training | 2 | 10:27 | 160 / 280 |
| |
feliz 2020 | | 67:12 | 37 / 98 |
| |
Christmas calendar#21 | | 16:55 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | 2 | 46:19 | 100 / 144 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | 2 | 57:51 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 32:14 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | 116:51 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Super short series 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super short series 1 | 2 | 6:17 | 118 / 163 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 16:05 | 38 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 15:08 | 56 / 195 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | 66:17 | 25 / 90 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 61:57 | 60 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-01-15 | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland Open | | 48:05 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 40:43 | 57 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
island of carlit | | 32:59 | 43 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 50:25 | 54 / 137 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 51:13 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | 2 | 64:26 | 72 / 133 |
| |
Edited Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 60:01 | 55 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 33:09 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 23:55 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 29:30 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 29:48 | 76 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | 54:44 | 61 / 164 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 32:09 | 73 / 99 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 38:08 | 84 / 127 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 56:36 | 94 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 39:12 | 57 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 29:55 | 81 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 26:50 | 106 / 165 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 93:25 | 75 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 55:20 | 54 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 26:19 | 84 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 42:35 | 52 / 107 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 14:24 | 93 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | 2 | 25:13 | 30 / 83 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 15:35 | 70 / 183 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 27:07 | 74 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | 2 | 40:41 | 17 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | 2 | 56:39 | 122 / 185 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 23:56 | 42 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | 2 | 53:31 | 28 / 74 |
| |
Finland 1middle | 2 | 15:02 | 43 / 140 |
| |
SwimORdie | | 32:31 | 20 / 79 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 16:13 | 53 / 141 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 26:21 | 74 / 128 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 30:09 | 66 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 106:49 | 65 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | | 21:54 | 26 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 29:16 | 83 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 62:00 | 93 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 32:25 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 24:25 | 44 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 26:05 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 59:13 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | 22:09 | 45 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | 36:43 | 39 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 65:48 | 73 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | 69:54 | 16 / 67 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 32:21 | 58 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 64:37 | 78 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 44:12 | 74 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 33:54 | 79 / 132 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | 2 | 18:12 | 62 / 209 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 100:30 | 24 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 28:47 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | 30:00 | 20 / 51 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 24:14 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 91:46 | 56 / 105 |
| |
dude sprint | | 11:06 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 23:49 | 81 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 22:17 | 55 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 23:59 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | 2 | 16:22 | 41 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 60:57 | 74 / 137 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | 2 | 20:26 | 84 / 199 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | 2 | 25:36 | 97 / 214 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 22:40 | 55 / 139 |
| |
middle | | 6:14 | 37 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 5:59 | 6 / 125 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 36:32 | 33 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 41:17 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 41:05 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 37:41 | 62 / 131 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 49:37 | 65 / 130 |
| |
The Farm | | 14:36 | 33 / 80 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 47:27 | 84 / 168 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | 2 | 62:57 | 28 / 56 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 20:07 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 23:57 | 48 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | 2 | 82:50 | 12 / 60 |
| |
DAY START | | 10:47 | 47 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 13:05 | 46 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:40 | 50 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 36:15 | 33 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 116:45 | 24 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 35:11 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 34:40 | 44 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 34:54 | 45 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 26:43 | 65 / 158 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | 59:30 | 76 / 177 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 110:03 | 56 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | 56:48 | 66 / 141 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | 88:10 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 63:32 | 87 / 187 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | 12:25 | 44 / 80 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 3:43 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | 3:44 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 3:43 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 98:11 | 58 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 84:37 | 42 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 42:14 | 53 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 22:42 | 59 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 81:49 | 54 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 35:33 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 69:23 | 57 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 81:03 | 53 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 26:32 | 35 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 49:54 | 55 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 35:15 | 63 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 79:25 | 66 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 33:23 | 31 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 41:13 | 29 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 79:10 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | 72:29 | 7 / 74 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | 2 | 10:43 | 49 / 95 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | 2 | 46:40 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:08 | 55 / 145 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 76:19 | 72 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 65:48 | 82 / 195 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 7:34 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Atlantis | | 20:53 | 64 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 9:31 | 122 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 16:41 | 55 / 105 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 28:27 | 30 / 73 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 53:07 | 64 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 35:00 | 88 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 17:57 | 31 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 12:33 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 23:16 | 102 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 24:07 | 78 / 134 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 40:50 | 45 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 55:20 | 93 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 22:41 | 31 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 14:28 | 109 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 35:57 | 151 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 15:29 | 90 / 197 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 33:27 | 81 / 185 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | 2 | 38:47 | 40 / 154 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 20:16 | 136 / 216 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 31:30 | 51 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 55:18 | 93 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 18:16 | 126 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 24:12 | 121 / 221 |
| |
The Hole | | dnf | | | |
Gafanhori | | 88:00 | 65 / 94 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:18 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 56:21 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | | 37:28 | 139 / 207 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 39:04 | 48 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 47:32 | 85 / 158 |
| |
night | | 10:46 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 19:00 | 93 / 189 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 33:31 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 17:38 | 134 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | 2 | 47:46 | 88 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
Dexiostoma | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | 29:42 | 50 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 16:46 | 196 / 255 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 15:30 | 46 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 21:03 | 80 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 39:49 | 165 / 239 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 16:57 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 16:34 | 35 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 60:32 | 85 / 226 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 38:15 | 114 / 246 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | 2 | 17:11 | 129 / 274 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:49 | 50 / 182 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | 2 | 33:58 | 92 / 177 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | 54:33 | 27 / 56 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 19:03 | 58 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 45:06 | 112 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 33:34 | 126 / 232 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 25:24 | 61 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 28:06 | 139 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 16:51 | 108 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 35:34 | 101 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | 2 | 29:14 | 129 / 287 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 34:20 | 32 / 186 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 62:05 | 63 / 148 |
| |
smstafet | | 20:06 | 125 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | 2 | 26:59 | 104 / 224 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | | 31:48 | 67 / 156 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Woman | 2 | 10:57 | 12 / 84 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | 2 | 24:30 | 41 / 87 |
| |
Summer Sprint | 2 | 17:25 | 30 / 147 |
| |
Spring Middle | 2 | 36:16 | 21 / 114 |
| |
dont worry be angry | | 7:11 | 28 / 112 |
| |
angry 2 | | 25:04 | 43 / 80 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 1 | 2 | 24:16 | 49 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 38:49 | 67 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 17:28 | 7 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanatsy ski-o (test) | | 28:47 | 14 / 97 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 39:00 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | 12:08 | 76 / 175 |
| |
Myrvest | | 32:24 | 28 / 125 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 17:51 | 85 / 216 |
| |
Are you a good swimmer ? | 2 | 6:56 | 22 / 188 |
| |
My Race 1 | 2 | 16:28 | 56 / 129 |
| |
SKI-O middle! | 2 | 23:06 | 42 / 138 |
| |
SKI-O short! | 2 | 17:21 | 70 / 188 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | 2 | 12:25 | 87 / 259 |
| |
Chesterham | 2 | 24:03 | 13 / 92 |
| |
Run fast | 2 | 48:51 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 14:32 | 27 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 21:42 | 103 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:56 | 21 / 211 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 25:17 | 31 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 9 / 133 |
| |
Maze day 1 | 2 | 18:16 | 41 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy | | 19:58 | 52 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:44 | 9 / 129 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 44:10 | 28 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 43:52 | 26 / 221 |
| |
City O | | 19:14 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 18:59 | 80 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 23:56 | 36 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 43:24 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:38 | 5 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 5:55 | 132 / 316 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | 2 | 24:49 | 43 / 207 |
| |
Who is the O expert | 2 | 17:50 | 143 / 311 |
| |
omholt | 2 | 47:42 | 11 / 85 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | 2 | 39:25 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | 2 | 26:27 | 34 / 181 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:42 | 55 / 229 |
| |
Ski | 2 | 1:57 | 135 / 538 |
| |
| 3 | 1:51 | 54 / 538 |
| |
| 4 | 1:49 | 19 / 538 |
| |
| 5 | 1:48 | 12 / 538 |
| |
| 6 | 1:49 | 19 / 538 |
| |
| 7 | 1:49 | 19 / 538 |
| |
Test 2 | 2 | 19:06 | 21 / 86 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 59:21 | 31 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 29:25 | 36 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | | 15:55 | 13 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:26 | 124 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 40:23 | 151 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | 12:13 | 116 / 394 |
| |
HELP!! | | 1:07 | 5 / 153 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | 2 | 27:07 | 91 / 220 |
| |
Short Random | | 14:56 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 26:22 | 38 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 10:53 | 29 / 178 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 23:53 | 13 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 12:46 | 68 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 16:07 | 66 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 16:42 | 57 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 18:24 | 39 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 15:31 | 51 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | 2 | 1:19 | 84 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | 1:01 | 59 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | 2 | 21:09 | 41 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | 2 | 18:05 | 18 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | 2 | 20:54 | 34 / 84 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | 2 | 20:35 | 19 / 90 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 26:34 | 27 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 13:29 | 36 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 15:32 | 36 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 25:35 | 68 / 282 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | 2 | 18:01 | 51 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | 2 | 13:38 | 100 / 235 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | 2 | 11:05 | 34 / 160 |
| |
The castle | 2 | 5:13 | 54 / 143 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 12:18 | 39 / 181 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | dnf | | | |
Fun Forest | | 19:53 | 52 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | 2 | 31:32 | 56 / 170 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 45:06 | 23 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 42:15 | 102 / 252 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 22:30 | 58 / 180 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 21:28 | 98 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 44:28 | 84 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 59:11 | 36 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
10-mila | | 59:16 | 28 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kärrleken | | 1:46 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 12:52 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:43 | 5 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:34 | 46 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 5:33 | 62 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 21:36 | 21 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:49 | 54 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:36 | 34 / 127 |
| |
asd | | 33:33 | 47 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | 37:52 | 74 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 20:39 | 67 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 27:31 | 60 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Micro-O | | 25:29 | 43 / 114 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 21:19 | 26 / 149 |
| |
Hitta målet | 2 | 2:31 | 6 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | 2 | 20:28 | 46 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 25:16 | 58 / 201 |
| |
City sprint | | 18:23 | 3 / 111 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 20:54 | 62 / 102 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 26:22 | 31 / 126 |
| |
OCAD | | 27:17 | 56 / 118 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | 36:35 | 101 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 35:36 | 56 / 130 |
| |
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton | | 49:57 | 13 / 69 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 20:53 | 62 / 177 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:45 | 47 / 219 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp Middle | | 26:40 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 20:12 | 41 / 99 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 19:05 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Mountain and haard:D | | 24:50 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Road race | | 2:13 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 13:20 | 9 / 101 |
| |
TEST | | 23:34 | 25 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 29:12 | 51 / 197 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 22:17 | 57 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 25:35 | 86 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 27:05 | 82 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 19:04 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 29:17 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:22 | 118 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 29:49 | 77 / 183 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | 2 | dnf | | | |
Really difficult ROCAD | | 35:09 | 26 / 88 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | 2 | 31:50 | 61 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
fast and open sprint | | 7:57 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | 2 | 17:07 | 76 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 24:02 | 42 / 176 |
| |
Curve-OL | | dnf | | | |
Ökenplågan | | 9:05 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 28:02 | 18 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 15:35 | 70 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 15:12 | 58 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:04 | 32 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 19:36 | 16 / 240 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 26:06 | 72 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 25:28 | 77 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 42:46 | 67 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 19:52 | 97 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 26:27 | 60 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 34:07 | 90 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 19:16 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 41:25 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup III | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup II | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup V | | 49:01 | 54 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 24:32 | 73 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 35:19 | 18 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 58:36 | 55 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 35:27 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:20 | 50 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 16:40 | 12 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 15:51 | 16 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 23:35 | 21 / 81 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | 2 | 26:13 | 81 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 39:09 | 26 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 35:45 | 96 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 27:02 | 42 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 21:15 | 70 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 16:11 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 11:38 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 8:26 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 11:24 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E7 | | 43:23 | 1 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E6 | | 41:03 | 7 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E5 | | 37:46 | 5 / 22 |
| |
| | 30:34 | 3 / 24 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E4 | | 32:54 | 8 / 32 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E3 | | 24:20 | 2 / 46 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E2 | | 17:37 | 2 / 80 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 25:56 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Pembroke Island | 2 | 18:33 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | 2 | 50:44 | 45 / 147 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | 2 | 43:01 | 30 / 51 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | 2 | 29:20 | 11 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 25:17 | 17 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | 2 | 16:30 | 55 / 172 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 18:00 | 52 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:14 | 29 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | 2 | 16:16 | 35 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 20:36 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | 2 | 14:55 | 109 / 194 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:20 | 58 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:49 | 95 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 34:20 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 28:33 | 36 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | 2 | 49:14 | 66 / 156 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 24:32 | 101 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 49:56 | 28 / 101 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 15:23 | 50 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | 2 | 23:48 | 62 / 180 |
| |
Niihama Short | 2 | 28:24 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 22:13 | 112 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:29 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:16 | 51 / 182 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:09 | 20 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | 2 | 42:49 | 82 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:00 | 28 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 27:04 | 148 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 | | 15:01 | 52 / 196 |
| |
Stupid race | | 4:06 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | 2 | 9:09 | 5 / 294 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 25:18 | 87 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 89:46 | 67 / 187 |
| |
mountain-orienteering.. | | 26:55 | 53 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 34:24 | 124 / 205 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 17:20 | 101 / 214 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | dnf | | | |
Middel 1 | | 30:12 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 13:40 | 59 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 10:47 | 10 / 213 |
| |
Random Map | | 23:40 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Target Mars | | dnf | | | |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 55:23 | 26 / 79 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 24:36 | 33 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:11 | 58 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 41:27 | 60 / 176 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 29:11 | 38 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 23:13 | 107 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 24:01 | 81 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 14:46 | 16 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 56:38 | 33 / 147 |
| |
East Madison | | 48:34 | 39 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 14:30 | 5 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 16:11 | 50 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 15:36 | 51 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 20:22 | 79 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 26:02 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 20:28 | 63 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Eastern rugglesford heights | 2 | 37:54 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:18 | 81 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | 53:54 | 46 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 38:57 | 104 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:30 | 52 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 15:56 | 145 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 42:43 | 72 / 200 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 28:08 | 33 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 29:21 | 39 / 119 |
| |
watertown | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:47 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | 13:32 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 23:24 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:15 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 17:29 | 90 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 17:00 | 55 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 21:50 | 62 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 4:02 | 62 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 3:40 | 25 / 221 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 16:25 | 72 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 19:28 | 33 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 13:46 | 51 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 18:55 | 89 / 247 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 33:15 | 65 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 88:07 | 87 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 63:13 | 64 / 162 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 27:11 | 91 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 25:18 | 62 / 232 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | 2 | 20:33 | 26 / 131 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | 2 | 13:19 | 87 / 212 |
| |
Ravinen | | 15:30 | 47 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 20:26 | 66 / 238 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:48 | 218 / 501 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | 2 | 49:08 | 51 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | 2 | 18:42 | 55 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 24:19 | 85 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | 2 | 17:51 | 63 / 268 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | 2 | 13:36 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | 2 | 17:11 | 60 / 161 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | 2 | 31:47 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | 2 | 26:17 | 58 / 171 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 85:16 | 54 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 19:40 | 11 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | 2 | 38:23 | 45 / 131 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 21:35 | 39 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 17:45 | 43 / 185 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 25:58 | 22 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:14 | 49 / 262 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 19:49 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:13 | 30 / 179 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 17:07 | 51 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 19:05 | 65 / 181 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [Day4] | | 45:08 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 12:07 | 64 / 126 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 6:40 | 50 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 9:02 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 11:46 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | 2 | 36:04 | 27 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | 2 | 34:24 | 45 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | 2 | 36:21 | 58 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 28:19 | 37 / 168 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 58:49 | 46 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 30:41 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:54 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 16:14 | 18 / 133 |
| |
FAst cup | | 3:30 | 8 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 36:23 | 46 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 37:35 | 64 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 26:13 | 65 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 34:06 | 109 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 46:26 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 24:44 | 53 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 29:23 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 30:40 | 20 / 58 |
| |
Test map | | 4:32 | 69 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | 2 | 51:56 | 68 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] buildings long | 2 | 45:10 | 34 / 91 |
| |
one run | 2 | 4:52 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | 45:17 | 77 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:26 | 19 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 7:34 | 23 / 90 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 23:35 | 32 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 22:31 | 48 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 18:48 | 50 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | 25:43 | 41 / 79 |
| |
Artistic Maze II | 2 | 14:55 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | 2 | 12:47 | 23 / 183 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 24:45 | 55 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 22:01 | 69 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 16:33 | 61 / 224 |
| |
A bit of fun | | 5:43 | 50 / 89 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 27:04 | 38 / 92 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | 23:08 | 8 / 57 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 20:35 | 46 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle | | 22:27 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:14 | 16 / 84 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 12:22 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 24:48 | 24 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 59:05 | 51 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 29:10 | 45 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 28:04 | 35 / 91 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 24:51 | 31 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 27:05 | 52 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 21:52 | 44 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 31:16 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Elitserien | | 24:16 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 24:18 | 78 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 30:21 | 51 / 101 |
| |
Götzenbachtal 1991 | | 24:44 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:06 | 52 / 124 |
| |
Easy forest-sprint | | 14:57 | 16 / 80 |
| |
5-Days Sprint Tour Day 2 | | 30:04 | 17 / 61 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | 17:24 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 21:06 | 59 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 49:32 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Tremont Middle Distance | | 37:07 | 47 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 47:46 | 71 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 27:48 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 14:29 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 19:08 | 80 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | 21:11 | 86 / 121 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 39:26 | 49 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | 41:18 | 28 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 13:55 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 45:04 | 97 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 37:30 | 37 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 23:21 | 79 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 19:49 | 91 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 16:13 | 52 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 31:03 | 64 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 31:18 | 107 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 31:32 | 73 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä V | | 45:30 | 31 / 73 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 35:05 | 30 / 113 |
| |
Beginners Course | | 28:41 | 12 / 55 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 22:25 | 20 / 104 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä II | 2 | 40:37 | 94 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 29:53 | 46 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 18:08 | 95 / 165 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | 36:04 | 54 / 140 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day5 | | 7:13 | 26 / 77 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day4 | | 3:33 | 9 / 80 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day3 | | 12:01 | 21 / 85 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day2 | | 3:54 | 28 / 104 |
| |
5-Days-Germany/Day1 | | 7:43 | 44 / 112 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 21:55 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Open Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 37:10 | 92 / 159 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:19 | 50 / 179 |
| |
Upper Walpoletowne | | 16:16 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Woodland LONG distance | 2 | 98:07 | 25 / 79 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 17:46 | 47 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 52:21 | 18 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 36:00 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Random Middle 3 | | 18:01 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Sahara Night-O | | 22:32 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 6:54 | 34 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 24:09 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 26:13 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Eriks Race 2 | | 19:31 | 21 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 57:19 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 16:52 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 27:13 | 62 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 82:32 | 24 / 68 |
| |
easy =) | | 3:33 | 14 / 73 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 14:27 | 17 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 25:43 | 54 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 21:06 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Control Sprint | | 14:49 | 25 / 125 |
| |
You used all Intro race? | | 17:15 | 48 / 99 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:34 | 48 / 156 |
| |
Small City Course | | 15:52 | 10 / 84 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 13:56 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Lätt bana! | | 10:24 | 48 / 99 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 19:39 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 16:09 | 84 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 31:59 | 103 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 50:20 | 40 / 90 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda sprint | | 20:22 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:44 | 33 / 123 |
| |
RedYarComp - Halmaurdy - west | | 26:50 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 11:50 | 46 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 21:32 | 58 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 9:36 | 53 / 73 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 14:32 | 69 / 201 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 24:44 | 34 / 111 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 12:51 | 37 / 141 |
| |
My IslandWorld for you | | 58:40 | 15 / 58 |
| |
Kepi Sprint | | 11:13 | 55 / 128 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 26:16 | 54 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | 47:21 | 24 / 106 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 72:02 | 28 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 27:02 | 33 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 36:27 | 42 / 161 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:28 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 12:03 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:19 | 45 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 7:35 | 80 / 154 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 68:11 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:25 | 42 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 43:39 | 63 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 29:48 | 20 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 28:26 | 104 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 39:53 | 66 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 48:25 | 51 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 8:34 | 27 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 38:18 | 35 / 101 |
| |
Koepadalsskolan | | dnf | | | |
Nordkreds-NiclasCourse | | 10:51 | 2 / 47 |
| |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | 5:17 | 26 / 60 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 16:48 | 25 / 166 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 22:55 | 73 / 107 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 27:28 | 32 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 27:33 | 54 / 207 |
| |
BS tour3 | | 3:09 | 24 / 72 |
| |
BS Tour2 | | 23:14 | 16 / 54 |
| |
BS | | 47:39 | 13 / 49 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 15:02 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 16:42 | 58 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 15:06 | 45 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:10 | 5 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 25:10 | 22 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 33:05 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Easy | | 23:33 | 45 / 84 |
| |
Östnor | | 40:43 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 8:43 | 44 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 9:00 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:35 | 22 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | 2 | 27:04 | 21 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 10:35 | 93 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 25:59 | 32 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 36:58 | 53 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 46:41 | 50 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 31:37 | 20 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 28:32 | 97 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 15:47 | 61 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 38:51 | 34 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 33:48 | 30 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 12:42 | 76 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 21:48 | 19 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 33:59 | 21 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 25:45 | 38 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | 2 | 27:20 | 67 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 24:41 | 79 / 144 |
| |
Short sprint | | 16:22 | 49 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 28:42 | 75 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 25:19 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Haugan. | | 27:24 | 21 / 67 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 36:53 | 67 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 16:19 | 98 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 34:05 | 33 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 36:09 | 43 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 40:24 | 33 / 151 |
| |
WHOS THE FASTER ONE?? | | 13:39 | 55 / 108 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 3 | | 32:45 | 16 / 53 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 33:46 | 55 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 24:04 | 51 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 28:47 | 41 / 133 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 24:36 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 17:28 | 94 / 191 |
| |
SPRINT NEW MAP | | 21:57 | 21 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 25:21 | 40 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 13:15 | 46 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 7:42 | 32 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 11:55 | 14 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 9:58 | 15 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 22:06 | 25 / 79 |
| |
Sprint course | | 12:39 | 20 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 32:40 | 28 / 73 |
| |
Hannas Tävling | | 10:13 | 2 / 36 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 35:06 | 35 / 113 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 37:35 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 30:00 | 61 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 9:40 | 46 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 25:01 | 50 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 26:10 | 95 / 244 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:31 | 49 / 169 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 10:58 | 26 / 140 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 11:31 | 66 / 226 |
| |
Dammsjön 1,3 km | | 19:35 | 12 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 39:34 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 53:37 | 45 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 23:05 | 57 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:09 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 33:02 | 43 / 90 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 46:53 | 51 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 12:05 | 44 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | 14:46 | 16 / 134 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 18:43 | 40 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 20:36 | 28 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:08 | 23 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 14:38 | 19 / 113 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 61:12 | 23 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 26:33 | 49 / 134 |
| |
White | | 88:01 | 7 / 46 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 23:35 | 17 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 8:42 | 18 / 134 |
| |
| | 28:27 | 2 / 47 |
| |
Water Labyrinth | | 28:18 | 6 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 20:20 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 24:29 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 50:21 | 43 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 27:47 | 44 / 108 |
| |
test | | 17:51 | 6 / 53 |
| |
short race | | 3:12 | 15 / 92 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 22:10 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 39:40 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Eastern Boylstonborough | | 160:25 | 11 / 47 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 17:36 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Another Woman | | 36:43 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 16:22 | 81 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 37:19 | 24 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 28:51 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 30:01 | 83 / 127 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 30:46 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 27:36 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 29:40 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 25:51 | 61 / 165 |
| |
master | | 13:29 | 2 / 71 |
| |
Super Course | | 3:30 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 8:32 | 31 / 169 |
| |
1,8 km | | 18:30 | 38 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 7:15 | 126 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 4:55 | 34 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 4:52 | 28 / 243 |
| |
Forest | | 25:14 | 27 / 146 |
| |
OLway[4] | | 28:57 | 7 / 62 |
| |
Japan middle | | 41:34 | 58 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 21:36 | 43 / 89 |
| |
easy short race | | 3:34 | 8 / 83 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 25:03 | 21 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 49:25 | 17 / 84 |
| |
super city sprint night | | 19:05 | 5 / 35 |
| |
| | 21:32 | 20 / 58 |
| |
super city sprint | | 19:39 | 12 / 115 |
| |
Short funny sprint | | 26:18 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 31:26 | 27 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 10:54 | 4 / 102 |
| |
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE | | 20:54 | 5 / 103 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 44:48 | 66 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 45:32 | 59 / 216 |
| |
Mountain run long | | 41:22 | 12 / 43 |
| |
Mountain run middle | | 27:10 | 9 / 63 |
| |
Mountain run sprint | | 13:23 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | 8:36 | 6 / 107 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | | 18:10 | 66 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 22:02 | 29 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 18:46 | 61 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | 2:34 | 23 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 0:57 | 28 / 178 |
| |
Hard Night-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze | | 29:47 | 19 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 | | 29:12 | 26 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 33:29 | 43 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 20:59 | 50 / 197 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
Answear to that svante race | | 18:25 | 12 / 119 |
| |
Made by me! | | 11:41 | 9 / 107 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 21:51 | 38 / 142 |
| |
Hurtig udfordring | | 26:22 | 27 / 62 |
| |
SUpid crazy course | | 27:15 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Easy long distance | | 115:10 | 12 / 59 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 23:11 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Football course | | 6:50 | 38 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 8:01 | 69 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 20:29 | 35 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 27:16 | 39 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 32:13 | 40 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 20:03 | 125 / 193 |
| |
Speed | | 26:57 | 54 / 93 |
| |
Voronezh night | 2 | 35:24 | 51 / 134 |
| |
LOL | | 14:59 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 17:18 | 19 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 15:20 | 67 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 23:34 | 31 / 128 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 33:48 | 6 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:27 | 27 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | 2 | 25:36 | 17 / 185 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 18:19 | 19 / 134 |
| |
spårett | | 29:56 | 15 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 41:52 | 37 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:03 | 36 / 167 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 2. middel run | | 34:12 | 3 / 34 |
| |
"The BS Tour" 1. middel run | | 36:37 | 16 / 37 |
| |
"The BS Tour" The Sprint | | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | 3:07 | 25 / 76 |
| |
Extreme Woman Made by BS | | 34:47 | 4 / 51 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | 42:42 | 7 / 54 |
| |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:17 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Not a good course | | 21:11 | 6 / 40 |
| |
Athletics | | 3:31 | 38 / 92 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 22:48 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Sovarbo 1,8km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Neller Og Jalle 2 | | 19:26 | 16 / 49 |
| |
Neller og Jalle Hardcore | | 13:15 | 7 / 47 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 36:47 | 41 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | 29:26 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Russia 2007 2,0km | | 19:24 | 19 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 40:27 | 49 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:50 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | 31:20 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 44:08 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 10:11 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 15:58 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:35 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 21:50 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Portugal 3 long | | 63:17 | 35 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 27:57 | 54 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 33:16 | 91 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 44:33 | 39 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 55:52 | 30 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 42:35 | 30 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 30:55 | 20 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 29:09 | 57 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 39:29 | 49 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 14:25 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 31:30 | 28 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 36:56 | 44 / 142 |
| |
NIGHT-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 20:30 | 88 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 30:01 | 47 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | 59:08 | 23 / 56 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 30:30 | 45 / 105 |
| |
WOC2059 Sprint | | 18:43 | 27 / 88 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | 30:32 | 22 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
| | 30:47 | 44 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:31 | 64 / 164 |
| |
Bøsse'Bøsse | | 25:02 | 22 / 50 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 32:11 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 23:25 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 22:48 | 20 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 15:17 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 16:59 | 17 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 23:46 | 96 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 18:00 | 49 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 25:48 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 10:16 | 43 / 178 |
| |
Thopson race | | 34:54 | 27 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 20:27 | 68 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:49 | 43 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 35:33 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 13:24 | 41 / 167 |
| |
Holm Hardcore | | 11:41 | 30 / 82 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 15:20 | 46 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 18:17 | 61 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | 2 | 22:11 | 35 / 151 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 31:52 | 37 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 25:00 | 69 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 31:14 | 64 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED | | 16:20 | 15 / 138 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Amsberg 3,1 km | | 43:07 | 29 / 65 |
| |
similar to sidney | | 43:00 | 14 / 38 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:35 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 11:01 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
the random map | | 12:41 | 14 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | 22:40 | 29 / 118 |
| |
kass | | 24:45 | 24 / 55 |
| |
bach | | 36:32 | 15 / 46 |
| |
West Porterham Middle | | 68:58 | 15 / 53 |
| |
This is a Cliff-race | | 26:00 | 20 / 81 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 18:46 | 52 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 33:50 | 46 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle | | 47:35 | 21 / 53 |
| |
BS Night | | 41:04 | 13 / 41 |
| |
Hardcore Night BS | | 8:23 | 43 / 65 |
| |
Fast course | | 14:03 | 19 / 68 |
| |
BS School 2 | | 4:08 | 47 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 2:38 | 28 / 110 |
| |
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb | | 6:22 | 25 / 78 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 9:17 | 61 / 121 |
| |
TKC Italy | | 18:39 | 14 / 50 |
| |
Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D | | 3:31 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 18:54 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Littla OL | | 45:54 | 24 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 41:22 | 74 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 19 | 2 | 48:30 | 41 / 62 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 17 | 2 | 29:17 | 40 / 59 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 15 | | 53:17 | 46 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 14 | | 18:02 | 85 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 13 | | 24:27 | 50 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 11 | | 40:04 | 48 / 64 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 10 | | 28:32 | 50 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 9 | | 12:15 | 60 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 8 | | 26:50 | 60 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 7 | | 30:43 | 46 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 5 | | 35:23 | 44 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | | 35:37 | 79 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 2 | | 26:01 | 81 / 148 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 29:13 | 51 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | | 9:32 | 88 / 210 |
| |
Bach | | 24:33 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 30:11 | 125 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 23:06 | 111 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sulä sprint | | 26:49 | 18 / 70 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 51:57 | 24 / 60 |
| |
iiiii | | 14:10 | 51 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | 57:08 | 60 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 41:41 | 34 / 80 |
| |
lll | | 29:22 | 15 / 42 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 20:51 | 46 / 93 |
| |
JWOC IN VIVE | | 18:17 | 10 / 60 |
| |
NOC in my garden | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 40:31 | 56 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | 41:54 | 29 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 24:38 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Packman | | 27:42 | 26 / 85 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 13:02 | 40 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 16:39 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 33:15 | 35 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 39:04 | 35 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P3M1 | | 37:37 | 40 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 47:59 | 46 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 22:28 | 69 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 5:42 | 15 / 113 |
| |
BS Hardcore | | 16:49 | 5 / 54 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 | | 15:50 | 1 / 34 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 3 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | 21:02 | 69 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | 38:54 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Cambridgetowne Gorge | | 69:01 | 7 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | dnf | | | |
Kofola sprint2 | | 18:35 | 54 / 147 |
| |
[ocad]own map | | 48:45 | 14 / 48 |
| |
my first creation | | 9:34 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 9:29 | 1 / 61 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 34:27 | 69 / 118 |
| |
lolot | | 3:25 | 13 / 75 |
| |
lol | | 3:24 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 51:50 | 25 / 79 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 22:47 | 38 / 82 |
| |
Lilla Kringelträffen | | 13:19 | 23 / 61 |
| |
Supersprinten | | 12:29 | 1 / 36 |
| |
Plastic | | 18:53 | 40 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 31:10 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Naglarbyberget 3,5 km | | 40:57 | 27 / 54 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 27:13 | 64 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 17:07 | 43 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 35:07 | 64 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 29:00 | 62 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 45:45 | 60 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 68:04 | 40 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 14:48 | 86 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 47:30 | 66 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 60:04 | 55 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 31:55 | 64 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 60:50 | 49 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 25:10 | 46 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 27:05 | 45 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 47:43 | 60 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 33:36 | 104 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 21:50 | 134 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 30:16 | 15 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 12:46 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 25:53 | 44 / 128 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 17:05 | 7 / 78 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 31:55 | 78 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 31:22 | 89 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:25 | 100 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 15:22 | 39 / 108 |
| |
| | 27:21 | 133 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 | | 58:59 | 32 / 56 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 16:57 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 | | 71:37 | 24 / 49 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 181:43 | 36 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 10:33 | 82 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 41:48 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 25:45 | 62 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 42:58 | 95 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 16:55 | 108 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 18:28 | 34 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 42:05 | 60 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 26:17 | 71 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 41:59 | 53 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 19:11 | 71 / 215 |
| |
VERY GOOD | | 52:19 | 9 / 28 |
| |
GOOD | | 47:35 | 6 / 32 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 6:04 | 65 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 27:54 | 58 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:15 | 81 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 4:30 | 33 / 336 |
| |
| 3 | 4:41 | 67 / 336 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | 6:30 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 84:23 | 43 / 70 |
| |
Random | | 10:28 | 15 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 44:05 | 66 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 44:58 | 56 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 47:37 | 41 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long-part 2 | | 53:28 | 20 / 40 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 77:57 | 34 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 45:50 | 80 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 23:44 | 67 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 34:13 | 57 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 30:06 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | 55:19 | 37 / 69 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 9:41 | 54 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 45:51 | 61 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 24:03 | 73 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 81:54 | 53 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 47:27 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 50:02 | 67 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | 2 | 39:09 | 84 / 162 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:03 | 54 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 55:03 | 64 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 28:44 | 107 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 20:42 | 81 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 34:59 | 53 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 45:43 | 94 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 36:13 | 46 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
a cours | | 71:01 | 16 / 35 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 44:23 | 55 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 21:05 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 28:12 | 59 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:31 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 25:09 | 59 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 20:03 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | 21:12 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 27:24 | 86 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 19:04 | 39 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 26:58 | 52 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Random | | 21:05 | 43 / 58 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 47:08 | 57 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 23:21 | 105 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 31:44 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 14:24 | 54 / 111 |
| |
årehills | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | 17:29 | 15 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 35:36 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 21:00 | 98 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 19:46 | 81 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 22:16 | 77 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 13:58 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 53:03 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 9:13 | 72 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 27:38 | 56 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 40:19 | 64 / 109 |
| |
wall | | 6:31 | 6 / 107 |
| |
LABYRINT : Final | | 33:53 | 26 / 69 |
| |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 6:26 | 56 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 4:40 | 40 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 7:34 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 7:21 | 48 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 5:49 | 51 / 119 |
| |
R.A.F. | | 39:45 | 20 / 49 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 27:20 | 16 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 32:20 | 47 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 12:57 | 55 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 10:50 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 45:36 | 94 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 48:09 | 91 / 164 |
| |
| | 17:58 | 71 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 14:15 | 49 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 25:11 | 69 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 40:21 | 103 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 39:45 | 59 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 30:38 | 80 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 46:52 | 43 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 32:15 | 57 / 105 |
| |
CF cup 8 | | 34:09 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 9:37 | 62 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 36:36 | 47 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 40:06 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 31:20 | 46 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 55:20 | 36 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 26:46 | 30 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 20:59 | 55 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 29:59 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 13:45 | 32 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 20:35 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 10:49 | 46 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 35:25 | 81 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 51:31 | 73 / 98 |
| |
I'm borred | | 56:48 | 14 / 51 |
| |
Just run! | | 17:36 | 39 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | 2 | 31:52 | 33 / 70 |
| |
OMG | | 48:32 | 12 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint-city | | 28:04 | 49 / 91 |
| |
2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 17:23 | 39 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 62:40 | 42 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:46 | 96 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | 72:29 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:41 | 43 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:58 | 40 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 33:18 | 37 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 30:41 | 41 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 25:59 | 95 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 27:57 | 10 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 21:21 | 91 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 17:57 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 6:46 | 69 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 23:31 | 83 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:05 | 35 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 83:57 | 32 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 24:52 | 41 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 31:31 | 96 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 24:03 | 57 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 29:52 | 115 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 63:33 | 50 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 35:51 | 109 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 32:40 | 54 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
steep :D | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 18:28 | 38 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 13:19 | 31 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 72:34 | 82 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 61:13 | 42 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 52:43 | 102 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 26:16 | 80 / 144 |
| |
| | 29:15 | 107 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 52:43 | 106 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 32:57 | 88 / 299 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:45 | 73 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 70 / 165 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 26:28 | 65 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 25:48 | 130 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 14:53 | 152 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 44:55 | 138 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 17:14 | 119 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:23 | 50 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | 5:19 | 45 / 184 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 10:29 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 28:56 | 46 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 26:01 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 33:50 | 91 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 55:27 | 61 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 21:59 | 70 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 21:15 | 78 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 49:23 | 78 / 155 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | dnf | | | |
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) | | 118:30 | 36 / 57 |
| |
Random 3 Days | | 44:09 | 13 / 53 |
| |
| | 70:33 | 23 / 51 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 70:54 | 66 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 26:55 | 146 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 44:04 | 49 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 39:58 | 57 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 52:14 | 81 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 23:43 | 107 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 31:10 | 43 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 16:25 | 118 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 34:27 | 59 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | 58:36 | 53 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 28:44 | 83 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 6:28 | 87 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | 46:34 | 33 / 61 |
| |
Sprint | | 34:36 | 33 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 44:55 | 34 / 74 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 38:53 | 91 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 35:58 | 95 / 178 |
| |
BRING BACK THE RANDOMS!! | | 128:04 | 17 / 27 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 8:27 | 67 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:34 | 41 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 30:23 | 104 / 171 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 6:09 | 4 / 80 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 39:05 | 63 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 40:08 | 71 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 34:18 | 134 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | 47:19 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 43:34 | 72 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 38:05 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Up and down | | 20:45 | 49 / 67 |
| |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:27 | 46 / 111 |
| |
| | 5:58 | 70 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 18:51 | 75 / 113 |
| |
4 | | 26:43 | 28 / 51 |
| |
3 | | 12:34 | 43 / 81 |
| |
2 | | dnf | | | |
1 | | 41:23 | 33 / 66 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 26:24 | 53 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 55:28 | 64 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 18:57 | 98 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 15:10 | 59 / 102 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 23:47 | 88 / 114 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 15:48 | 39 / 70 |
| |
middledistans | | 23:12 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 22:35 | 132 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 33:16 | 103 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 22:27 | 96 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 16:04 | 89 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 48:51 | 111 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 73:54 | 87 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 22:39 | 127 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 43:05 | 100 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 20:04 | 141 / 183 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | dnf | | | |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 30:14 | 27 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 53:21 | 105 / 204 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 29:07 | 92 / 122 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:08 | 43 / 150 |
| |