|
Erezb64
Country: | Britain |
Club: | IVS |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 1310 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | | 16:55 | 68 / 236 |
| | Map from the CF library | | 30:45 | 40 / 180 |
| | Putsaari intro | | 27:21 | 47 / 177 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 36:11 | 53 / 157 |
| | Rivendell middle | | 37:12 | 34 / 163 |
| | MazeRun 1 | | 26:09 | 7 / 103 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 31:11 | 24 / 133 |
| | Kellotapulit Night | | 32:47 | 15 / 96 |
| | Kellotapulit Long | | 66:17 | 37 / 90 |
| | Kellotapulit Middle | | 32:12 | 21 / 151 |
| | Kellotapulit Intro | | 8:05 | 12 / 157 |
| | Skogen - Middle | | 37:00 | 24 / 122 |
| | Tolsjo - Middle | | 34:18 | 27 / 115 |
| | Tolsjo - Intro | | 22:59 | 36 / 137 |
| | Winter is here | | 47:32 | 34 / 99 |
| | midle | | 10:57 | 18 / 108 |
| | Circle City Christmas night 2023 | | 22:39 | 25 / 140 |
| | Kopparnäs mikro | | 20:08 | 46 / 160 |
| | Kverninga | Middle 2 | | 28:27 | 10 / 149 |
| | Rivendell long | | 65:49 | 24 / 125 |
| | Rivendell intor | | 24:27 | 20 / 152 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle | | 38:24 | 36 / 145 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 23:42 | 37 / 178 |
| | Winter is coming. | | 33:30 | 30 / 152 |
| | Kellonummi middle 2 | | 48:47 | 55 / 143 |
| | Kopparnäs night | | 46:54 | 27 / 110 |
| | Kopparnäs long | | 44:56 | 24 / 122 |
| | Oronmylly 5 long/middle | | 59:32 | 29 / 128 |
| | bocha 1 | | 29:41 | 28 / 126 |
| | Harrop S, middle 2 | | 40:00 | 45 / 144 |
| | Kellonummi control pick | | 34:20 | 32 / 156 |
| | Kellonummi night | | 34:13 | 21 / 124 |
| | Harrop S, long | | 56:13 | 19 / 113 |
| | Oronmylly 5 intro | | 34:45 | 40 / 133 |
| | Kellonummi middle | | 26:29 | 28 / 152 |
| | Harrop S, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 41:12 | 108 / 169 |
| | Kopparnäs middle | | 27:34 | 41 / 133 |
| | Kverninga | Middle 1 | | 48:53 | 53 / 149 |
| | Kopparnäs intro | | 31:46 | 34 / 159 |
| | Oronmylly 4 long | | 65:39 | 24 / 116 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Long | | 57:13 | 21 / 110 |
| | Lepuski middle | | 40:39 | 26 / 118 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Long | | 42:52 | 18 / 112 |
| | Vaakkoi middle | | 33:07 | 43 / 133 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Middle | | 41:47 | 45 / 142 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Middle | | 37:23 | 49 / 127 |
| | Vaakkoi Intro | | 22:23 | 24 / 162 |
| | Hirvihauta contour | | 50:07 | 20 / 141 |
| | Foret Oubliee | Short | | 19:37 | 78 / 174 |
| | Couto da Arnela | Short | | 13:39 | 41 / 181 |
| | Oronmylly 4 intro | | 36:03 | 21 / 135 |
| | Oronmylly 3 middle | | 45:50 | 30 / 151 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 35:22 | 27 / 165 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 49:33 | 48 / 147 |
| | | 2 | 43:37 | 24 / 205 |
| | Västersjön, short | | 13:19 | 37 / 170 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | | 15:31 | 19 / 207 |
| | Kumning sprint | | 10:50 | 18 / 147 |
| | Sekotsuji middle distance | | 31:17 | 28 / 149 |
| | Oronmylly 2 long | | 69:21 | 25 / 126 |
| | | 2 | 67:07 | 21 / 199 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 77:55 | 62 / 199 |
| | dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | | dnf | | | | EOC DAY 1 | | 22:19 | 44 / 166 |
| | woc DAY 1 | | 45:41 | 9 / 140 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oronmylly new middle | | 41:58 | 18 / 147 |
| | | 2 | 52:08 | 81 / 206 |
| | Gowbarrow 2 (night) | | 35:50 | 15 / 120 |
| | Gowbarrow 1 | | 35:57 | 17 / 154 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Oronmylly new, Intro | | 38:53 | 27 / 189 |
| | | 2 | 38:02 | 30 / 291 |
| | | 3 | 42:40 | 71 / 291 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, long | | 55:22 | 25 / 136 |
| | Muncaster E, middle | | 34:03 | 21 / 145 |
| | Lake Town, Sprint | | 17:13 | 20 / 150 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 16:25 | 23 / 143 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 18:03 | 33 / 159 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 14:35 | 28 / 313 |
| | | 7 | 13:35 | 12 / 313 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 18:37 | 22 / 145 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 32:33 | 19 / 118 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle 1 | | 35:55 | 26 / 128 |
| | Tobelbad, Intro | | 11:37 | 69 / 154 |
| | | 2 | 8:16 | 4 / 231 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Long | | 51:06 | 45 / 121 |
| | | 2 | 38:44 | 24 / 245 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Middle | | 28:08 | 74 / 160 |
| | | 2 | 18:42 | 29 / 267 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Short | | 20:32 | 91 / 194 |
| | Riddarhyttan W 3 | | 38:40 | 26 / 139 |
| | | 2 | 37:49 | 27 / 200 |
| | | 3 | 37:03 | 22 / 200 |
| | Riddarhyttan W 2 | | 36:13 | 42 / 145 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 38:29 | 70 / 265 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | dnf | | | | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | 36:48 | 54 / 265 |
| | | 9 | 34:07 | 32 / 265 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, intro | | 20:39 | 51 / 171 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 19:24 | 29 / 283 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 19:49 | 40 / 283 |
| | colors treasure box #8 | | 42:32 | 32 / 120 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 39:09 | 25 / 240 |
| | Harrop N, long | | 53:54 | 38 / 112 |
| | colors treasure box #7 | | 38:47 | 29 / 138 |
| | colors treasure box #6 | | 38:06 | 36 / 119 |
| | | 2 | 36:09 | 33 / 224 |
| | colors treasure box #5 | | 38:05 | 38 / 130 |
| | Harrop N, middle | | 34:47 | 34 / 125 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | oringen oskarshamn day 4 | | dnf | | | | colors treasure box #4 | | 32:01 | 54 / 138 |
| | | 2 | 28:30 | 46 / 226 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 26:29 | 29 / 226 |
| | colors treasure box #3 | | 30:41 | 43 / 143 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 28:23 | 42 / 263 |
| | Pawtucket | | 18:48 | 50 / 102 |
| | Harrop N intro | | 23:39 | 19 / 169 |
| | colors treasure box #2 | | 30:18 | 44 / 148 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 25:28 | 36 / 224 |
| | colors treasure box | | 30:51 | 43 / 184 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 29:22 | 50 / 302 |
| | | 4 | 27:18 | 39 / 302 |
| | Little Suckaboro Steeps | | 26:09 | 7 / 65 |
| | Sale 2 | | 63:54 | 33 / 125 |
| | oringen oskarshamn day 3 | | 20:52 | 24 / 94 |
| | Sale 1 | | 32:49 | 21 / 144 |
| | oringen oskarshamn dag2 | | dnf | | | | Oringen oskarshamn | | 32:11 | 10 / 113 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 short | | 30:57 | 40 / 134 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, night | | 29:53 | 22 / 113 |
| | Saarijärvi short 1 | | 28:24 | 54 / 157 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | | 24:51 | 33 / 166 |
| | | 2 | 24:32 | 33 / 270 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 23:09 | 14 / 270 |
| | Armboth long | | 53:46 | 38 / 122 |
| | | 2 | 48:33 | 20 / 170 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | | 24:25 | 29 / 163 |
| | Armboth middle | | 33:16 | 32 / 168 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 42:46 | 61 / 153 |
| | | 2 | 33:26 | 8 / 233 |
| | | 3 | 34:13 | 15 / 233 |
| | Kauppi 3 long 2 | | 63:54 | 22 / 105 |
| | Venice W, sprint 2 | | 18:13 | 18 / 141 |
| | PeppaP Long | | 57:36 | 12 / 95 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Venice W, middle | | 44:32 | 18 / 125 |
| | Kyrkoberget short | | 27:04 | 68 / 152 |
| | Tähtiniemi short 1 | | 22:32 | 29 / 158 |
| | Venice W, sprint | | 16:08 | 15 / 157 |
| | Trial01 | | 43:04 | 11 / 112 |
| | Chateau de Montlosier night | | 32:25 | 14 / 132 |
| | Dammekärr South 3 | | 16:40 | 6 / 117 |
| | Dammekärr South 2 | | 20:35 | 12 / 114 |
| | Dammekärr South 1 | | 28:42 | 25 / 149 |
| | High Rigg N, long | | 60:42 | 14 / 129 |
| | High Rigg , middle | | 43:49 | 46 / 169 |
| | | 2 | 34:09 | 12 / 262 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 44:26 | 43 / 162 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 37:31 | 19 / 272 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 | | 14:24 | 37 / 130 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 12:47 | 33 / 139 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:17 | 37 / 171 |
| | High Rigg N, intro | | 21:51 | 24 / 172 |
| | Lorien middle | | 36:33 | 25 / 173 |
| | Särkitievat Middle1 | | 27:46 | 23 / 162 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Lonely Mountain, long | | 66:56 | 25 / 120 |
| | EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | 46:19 | 42 / 195 |
| | | 2 | 44:35 | 46 / 324 |
| | Rohan, middle | | 40:36 | 55 / 175 |
| | | 2 | 37:02 | 31 / 246 |
| | Särkitievat Intro | | 19:56 | 43 / 178 |
| | South Franklin Long | | 69:20 | 49 / 96 |
| | Medwaywickboroville | | 19:44 | 18 / 122 |
| | Night Randomizer Map Middle | | 64:55 | 17 / 89 |
| | Lorien, long | | 58:28 | 28 / 151 |
| | Lonely Mountain, middle | | 38:37 | 34 / 192 |
| | Rohan, long | | 62:24 | 54 / 164 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 64:00 | 84 / 270 |
| | Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | 35:17 | 27 / 178 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | | 41:55 | 51 / 165 |
| | Hemfjallstangen middle | | 36:41 | 47 / 175 |
| | Hemfjallstangen intro | | 18:27 | 44 / 207 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 37:32 | 55 / 152 |
| | | 2 | 36:32 | 54 / 233 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | 42:36 | 23 / 154 |
| | Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 39:22 | 33 / 168 |
| | Fylleryd, middle | | 17:23 | 39 / 191 |
| | Suitsaari middle 5 | | 41:51 | 38 / 180 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | 70:14 | 29 / 132 |
| | Lammhult, sprint | | 11:23 | 31 / 170 |
| | Nåsten | | 41:23 | 25 / 156 |
| | Fantasymap, middle | | 12:16 | 23 / 157 |
| | Kalax 1.4 middle | | 41:32 | 28 / 189 |
| | Kalax 1.2.2 night | | 38:20 | 60 / 130 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 33:03 | 32 / 189 |
| | Loka, middle (easy) | | 17:18 | 29 / 166 |
| | Kalax 1.3 middle | | 35:42 | 18 / 156 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 38:21 | 29 / 173 |
| | | 2 | 38:03 | 35 / 275 |
| | | 3 | 36:09 | 18 / 275 |
| | Kalax 1.2 middle | | 38:39 | 43 / 156 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 38:35 | 43 / 195 |
| | Blumau, middle | | 31:28 | 36 / 176 |
| | try | | 39:51 | 22 / 89 |
| | Kalax intro | | 29:06 | 72 / 202 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium | | 59:31 | 34 / 142 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 34:32 | 34 / 155 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, long | | 95:23 | 18 / 121 |
| | Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 22:56 | 18 / 204 |
| | Hawse End, long middle | | 49:40 | 36 / 169 |
| | Hawse End 2 | | 20:06 | 50 / 185 |
| | Hawse End 1 | | 21:12 | 51 / 224 |
| | Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle | | 55:42 | 30 / 115 |
| | Teerivaara ski o long/middle | | 59:17 | 63 / 125 |
| | Teerivaara ski o intro | | 37:58 | 36 / 170 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, long | | 56:03 | 35 / 142 |
| | Teerivaara long | | 65:19 | 26 / 133 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 35:29 | 39 / 178 |
| | Teerivaara night | | 47:55 | 31 / 125 |
| | Teerivaara middle | | 35:28 | 42 / 190 |
| | | 2 | 36:41 | 61 / 286 |
| | | 3 | 34:32 | 32 / 286 |
| | Kauhala shortened long | | 34:49 | 44 / 168 |
| | Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 27:39 | 30 / 206 |
| | | 2 | 27:16 | 24 / 306 |
| | Model | | 35:29 | 31 / 161 |
| | Kauhala | | 27:54 | 29 / 237 |
| | | 2 | 26:32 | 15 / 358 |
| | Teerivaara intro | | 35:35 | 90 / 188 |
| | Muncaster W 2 | | 48:32 | 37 / 142 |
| | Jukola model | | 23:29 | 33 / 212 |
| | | 2 | 23:06 | 30 / 317 |
| | | 3 | 22:46 | 23 / 317 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | Suololuoppal 6000.. night | | 52:07 | 78 / 136 |
| | | 2 | 32:27 | 39 / 178 |
| | | 3 | 32:35 | 40 / 178 |
| | | 4 | 31:04 | 19 / 178 |
| | Muncaster W, middle | | 29:40 | 30 / 178 |
| | Kiimasuo | | 37:23 | 26 / 158 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 ... long | | 52:06 | 21 / 123 |
| | Fantasy map S, long | | 59:35 | 28 / 117 |
| | | 2 | 60:14 | 36 / 159 |
| | | 3 | 56:44 | 22 / 159 |
| | | 4 | 57:27 | 26 / 159 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD | | 8:21 | 47 / 134 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIV | | 24:03 | 34 / 168 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 21:28 | 8 / 249 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | Fantasy map S, middle | | 35:25 | 36 / 158 |
| | Fantasy map S, intro | | 24:08 | 39 / 160 |
| | Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | 35:49 | 63 / 170 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Suololuoppal night | | 37:02 | 36 / 128 |
| | | 2 | 37:34 | 51 / 259 |
| | Fantasy map C, middle | | 36:39 | 43 / 140 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 32:26 | 20 / 181 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | Suololuoppal intro | | 21:04 | 40 / 172 |
| | Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:52 | 29 / 145 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 28:06 | 34 / 190 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 28:12 | 37 / 190 |
| | Blumau, Night | | 36:19 | 44 / 119 |
| | Blumau, Middle | | 24:14 | 54 / 192 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | | 21:25 | 58 / 173 |
| | Lake Town, Final | | 12:58 | 23 / 179 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 | | 21:28 | 43 / 140 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | | 12:34 | 35 / 160 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | | 15:50 | 45 / 172 |
| | Fantasy map C, long | | 61:40 | 36 / 125 |
| | | 2 | 58:58 | 29 / 166 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 15:27 | 73 / 198 |
| | | 2 | 13:08 | 25 / 333 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 8:07 | 43 / 227 |
| | Fantasy map C, intor | | 29:32 | 50 / 149 |
| | Lake Town, Heat C | | 10:19 | 50 / 141 |
| | Lake Town, Heat B | | 8:58 | 29 / 147 |
| | Lake Town Heat A | | 6:09 | 26 / 167 |
| | Lake Town, Training | | 8:28 | 26 / 175 |
| | Hevonniemi night | | 43:23 | 26 / 129 |
| | Circle City Winter Night 2 | | 26:50 | 60 / 129 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Fantasy map N, long | | 59:48 | 30 / 129 |
| | | 2 | 58:18 | 24 / 178 |
| | Fantasy map N, middle | | 36:59 | 45 / 152 |
| | | 2 | 35:06 | 30 / 221 |
| | | 3 | 33:01 | 9 / 221 |
| | Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 27:10 | 45 / 162 |
| | | 2 | 26:04 | 33 / 222 |
| | Circle City Winter Night | | 19:54 | 55 / 166 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XIII | | 32:53 | 41 / 150 |
| | [CMR]-E8 | | 30:04 | 36 / 190 |
| | [CMR]-E7 | | 52:17 | 59 / 169 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage XII | | 28:16 | 19 / 178 |
| | Tuckland NE, middle | | 33:38 | 53 / 172 |
| | [CMR]-E6 | | 61:27 | 72 / 155 |
| | Hofwald - contours | | 31:30 | 64 / 166 |
| | | 2 | 25:09 | 42 / 258 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 20:41 | 47 / 182 |
| | Tuckland NE, long | | 55:47 | 47 / 141 |
| | [CMR]-E5 | | 35:10 | 48 / 181 |
| | | 2 | 30:44 | 75 / 371 |
| | [CMR]-E4 | | 50:38 | 61 / 171 |
| | | 2 | 47:38 | 76 / 284 |
| | | 3 | 43:45 | 54 / 284 |
| | | 4 | 42:01 | 37 / 284 |
| | [CMR]-E3 | | 48:14 | 54 / 160 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Borrowdale NE 2 | | 30:26 | 21 / 152 |
| | Honkala Night | | 35:19 | 63 / 125 |
| | Honkala Middle | | 34:16 | 52 / 184 |
| | Honkala Intro | | 9:16 | 40 / 211 |
| | [CMR]-E2 | | 30:48 | 37 / 183 |
| | [CMR] color-maps-reused | | 67:10 | 58 / 162 |
| | | 2 | 55:00 | 39 / 263 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Contour training | | 38:35 | 16 / 181 |
| | Borrowdale NE | | 33:44 | 23 / 169 |
| | Hevonniemi middle | | 43:04 | 38 / 166 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | 76:36 | 51 / 132 |
| | Keltonfell, short | | 32:37 | 57 / 190 |
| | White Sands West Middle1 | | 24:57 | 54 / 163 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | | 30:59 | 40 / 185 |
| | siuuuuuuu | | 37:43 | 25 / 138 |
| | control map | | 20:39 | 27 / 109 |
| | Keltonfell, middle | | 33:43 | 25 / 174 |
| | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 17:56 | 31 / 186 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 16:37 | 47 / 182 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | | 30:38 | 65 / 176 |
| | S-chanf, long | | 63:53 | 39 / 143 |
| | Dyrehave Intro | | 19:47 | 27 / 183 |
| | ???? middle | | 44:23 | 65 / 160 |
| | | 2 | 34:56 | 38 / 223 |
| | race number 9 | 2 | dnf | | | | Run this 1 | | 19:56 | 54 / 91 |
| | follow the lake | | 88:39 | 17 / 53 |
| | run this | | 15:36 | 62 / 106 |
| | Eskild og Emil | | 14:51 | 19 / 96 |
| | Eskild og emil | | 13:15 | 36 / 84 |
| | desert run | | 24:30 | 33 / 109 |
| | Suitsaari night 2 | | 46:22 | 27 / 118 |
| | ???? intro | | 31:31 | 65 / 176 |
| | Reposärkät night | | 53:12 | 40 / 110 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Askham, short | | 23:58 | 26 / 182 |
| | Reposärkät long | | 72:47 | 43 / 115 |
| | Reposärkät middle | | 41:30 | 50 / 160 |
| | Askham, long middle | | 42:59 | 29 / 147 |
| | Micro-Labyrinth | | 7:43 | 46 / 156 |
| | Rousavaara middle 3 | | 39:03 | 60 / 155 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 27:10 | 46 / 142 |
| | | 2 | 25:29 | 47 / 209 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage X | | 44:46 | 30 / 139 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 25:21 | 30 / 187 |
| | Suitsaari middle 4 | | 51:10 | 58 / 148 |
| | Orrdals klint night | | 30:11 | 44 / 139 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Orrdals klint short 2 | | 31:21 | 48 / 186 |
| | Back down again | | 45:50 | 44 / 141 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Climb the rock | | 31:38 | 15 / 164 |
| | Round the rock | | 29:10 | 29 / 184 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 47:12 | 55 / 170 |
| | | 2 | 42:23 | 29 / 245 |
| | High Rigg S, long | | 61:43 | 39 / 122 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | 17:14 | 61 / 185 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VII | | 37:53 | 74 / 153 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VI | | 20:01 | 38 / 167 |
| | OLdies-10 | | 38:44 | 45 / 168 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage V | | 42:16 | 47 / 152 |
| | High Rigg S, middle | | 36:54 | 50 / 177 |
| | High Rigg S, intro | | 22:54 | 69 / 180 |
| | Kiimasuo Intro | | 29:44 | 20 / 147 |
| | OLdies-9 | | 43:51 | 59 / 144 |
| | Perstorp 2 | | 26:16 | 16 / 150 |
| | OLdies-8 | | 38:15 | 39 / 135 |
| | OLdies-7 | | 45:31 | 68 / 140 |
| | OLdies-6 | | 41:34 | 55 / 143 |
| | Olarinniitty short | | 19:45 | 28 / 179 |
| | OLdies-5 | | 52:34 | 49 / 137 |
| | Perstorp 1 | | 33:29 | 24 / 145 |
| | Short OL | | 18:56 | 43 / 180 |
| | OLdies-4 | | 28:47 | 67 / 159 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 23:18 | 24 / 242 |
| | OLdies-3 | | 26:55 | 52 / 173 |
| | OLdies-2 | | 47:31 | 90 / 175 |
| | OLdies-1 | | 45:07 | 64 / 188 |
| | | 2 | 33:23 | 34 / 307 |
| | Tähtiniemi night | | 44:02 | 46 / 123 |
| | Whinlatter, long | | 50:42 | 22 / 134 |
| | Wninlatter, middle | | 36:32 | 50 / 178 |
| | Haukilampi night | | 45:59 | 17 / 126 |
| | Whinlatter, intro | | 19:21 | 29 / 188 |
| | CS2022a2 | | 28:15 | 34 / 100 |
| | | 2 | 28:02 | 37 / 136 |
| | CS2022p1 | | 19:10 | 38 / 112 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IV | | 39:30 | 48 / 137 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | | 25:16 | 32 / 166 |
| | CS2022p | | 40:55 | 25 / 103 |
| | CS2022o | | 22:57 | 85 / 129 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage II | | 24:04 | 30 / 140 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage I | | 28:05 | 66 / 175 |
| | | 2 | 25:24 | 44 / 253 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Intro | | 7:12 | 24 / 180 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | 38:47 | 29 / 153 |
| | Haukilampi long 2 | | 79:17 | 27 / 110 |
| | Dalegarth E, long | | 58:57 | 39 / 103 |
| | CS2022m | | 43:46 | 13 / 107 |
| | CS2022l | | 41:13 | 35 / 107 |
| | | | 44:41 | 45 / 116 |
| | LOST 13! Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 4:42 | 12 / 218 |
| | CS2022k | | 33:48 | 49 / 134 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle | | 34:14 | 34 / 151 |
| | Haukilampi long | | 79:16 | 22 / 118 |
| | CS2022i | | 40:56 | 49 / 120 |
| | Dalegarth E, intro | | 24:17 | 34 / 178 |
| | CS2022h | | 53:32 | 28 / 106 |
| | CS2022a | | 42:15 | 25 / 120 |
| | CS2022d | | 48:26 | 53 / 131 |
| | Fantasymap North, Middle | | 41:54 | 45 / 166 |
| | Oversee Sprint | | 19:58 | 43 / 166 |
| | Tähtiniemi night | | 39:29 | 26 / 137 |
| | Setmurthy, long | | 47:44 | 22 / 136 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle | | 43:11 | 18 / 161 |
| | cs2022b | | 40:40 | 44 / 126 |
| | Setmurthy, night sprint | | 17:49 | 53 / 141 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 33:48 | 23 / 152 |
| | Setmurthy, middle | | 34:22 | 40 / 152 |
| | Lodore, middle 2 | | 41:12 | 25 / 149 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 39:50 | 20 / 242 |
| | Sprint | | 29:05 | 19 / 108 |
| | Valonsadero, Short | | 21:09 | 19 / 171 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 41:14 | 23 / 135 |
| | Lodore, middle | | 33:44 | 22 / 168 |
| | Esgaroth, Sprint | | 27:19 | 20 / 143 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | 38:26 | 38 / 127 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 3, Long 1 | | 58:11 | 43 / 112 |
| | Thanks Billo :-) | | 38:49 | 16 / 122 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 65:04 | 30 / 96 |
| | | 2 | 64:42 | 36 / 140 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | 46:55 | 29 / 115 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 38:55 | 23 / 155 |
| | Random Northern Fairbanks Forest | | 27:47 | 3 / 72 |
| | Random Long | | 38:23 | 17 / 87 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | 32:40 | 43 / 138 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 35:14 | 23 / 135 |
| | Haukilampi 2 intro | | 33:12 | 26 / 149 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 57:47 | 91 / 165 |
| | ME22, Rivendell long | | 70:34 | 28 / 124 |
| | Randomized map | Very very steep | | 207:23 | 12 / 95 |
| | | 2 | 10:06 | 4 / 130 |
| | ME22, Isengard sprint | | 20:15 | 26 / 176 |
| | ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 36:30 | 19 / 159 |
| | Routechoice Middle | | 25:09 | 9 / 117 |
| | ME22, Edoras night | | 43:36 | 32 / 116 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Test 3, middle | | 35:08 | 29 / 117 |
| | ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 56:30 | 33 / 126 |
| | Test 2, middle | | 30:06 | 36 / 157 |
| | ME22, Edoras sprint | | 17:48 | 29 / 185 |
| | Random test 2 | | 23:59 | 42 / 132 |
| | ME22, Rivendell middle | | 38:41 | 50 / 173 |
| | Middle Earth 22, intro | | 32:36 | 55 / 174 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Ultra long | | 107:43 | 15 / 72 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Long night | | 66:28 | 13 / 71 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Middle | | 41:26 | 25 / 111 |
| | O-cup 2022 | Intro | | 31:05 | 54 / 151 |
| | Harrop S, control picking | | 28:51 | 33 / 178 |
| | IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM | | 35:59 | 22 / 155 |
| | Ramdom map middle | | 18:25 | 21 / 144 |
| | Randomized - fast middle | | 31:58 | 44 / 112 |
| | Harrop S, long | | 56:36 | 26 / 127 |
| | SwimO Intro | | 12:35 | 8 / 95 |
| | Harrop S, middle | | 44:49 | 49 / 155 |
| | III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 35:01 | 34 / 179 |
| | | 2 | 35:18 | 41 / 239 |
| | Haukilampi 2 night | | 58:53 | 50 / 118 |
| | Harrop S, intro | | 18:37 | 35 / 186 |
| | Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 20:46 | 18 / 145 |
| | Gowbarrow route choices | | 50:30 | 14 / 132 |
| | | 2 | 51:24 | 26 / 189 |
| | II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 70:00 | 38 / 130 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | 42:28 | 34 / 155 |
| | kj | | 34:17 | 24 / 71 |
| | Gowbarrow, middle | | 35:01 | 33 / 189 |
| | La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 47:44 | 48 / 167 |
| | dfb | | 19:50 | 25 / 77 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 47:17 | 22 / 154 |
| | 3 control intervall training | | 52:11 | 34 / 104 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 23:46 | 30 / 139 |
| | LIVE #500 | | 31:33 | 43 / 146 |
| | Flashback #400 | | 20:57 | 51 / 140 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 42:06 | 47 / 170 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Flashback #300 | | 14:30 | 32 / 128 |
| | Yellowlakes, Middle distance | | 28:24 | 15 / 93 |
| | Flashback #200 | | 47:42 | 21 / 118 |
| | Flashback #100 | | 11:41 | 28 / 169 |
| | Flashback #1 | | 16:07 | 64 / 169 |
| | Wildlakes Long Distance (night) | | 52:59 | 12 / 53 |
| | Wildlakes Middle Distance | | 32:05 | 34 / 96 |
| | Wildlakes Intro | | 12:36 | 9 / 133 |
| | Rock climber middle | | 28:32 | 19 / 95 |
| | Waschberg, Middle | | 43:34 | 47 / 183 |
| | Home sprint 2 | | 23:05 | 28 / 141 |
| | Haukilampi middle 2 | | 35:52 | 41 / 165 |
| | Kellotapulit, contour-o | | 69:58 | 74 / 171 |
| | Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 | | 16:42 | 9 / 65 |
| | Fantasymap Difficulty III | | 14:12 | 14 / 71 |
| | Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 | | 11:49 | 19 / 74 |
| | Fantasymap Difficulty IV | | 19:57 | 20 / 75 |
| | Fantasymap Difficulty II | | 17:19 | 21 / 98 |
| | Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 9:46 | 25 / 172 |
| | Middle Ranking Event | | 29:03 | 8 / 104 |
| | NIght Race | | 29:14 | 13 / 83 |
| | Home sprint | | 19:06 | 46 / 192 |
| | Fantasymap Intro (night) | | 30:27 | 32 / 132 |
| | Muncaster E, long | | 55:11 | 31 / 134 |
| | holliston flats middle | | 42:32 | 33 / 101 |
| | Haukilampi night | | 43:24 | 34 / 130 |
| | Haukilampi middle | | 48:18 | 57 / 168 |
| | Muncaster E, middle | | 36:29 | 44 / 180 |
| | Winter run | | 35:32 | 45 / 159 |
| | | 2 | 32:28 | 46 / 244 |
| | Haukilampi Intro | | 33:33 | 43 / 188 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 21:35 | 38 / 198 |
| | Fantasymap, Middle | | 34:53 | 36 / 157 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Brugeraholz Sprint | | 20:49 | 44 / 182 |
| | Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 34:17 | 37 / 185 |
| | Isebakketjern Short | | 24:13 | 50 / 208 |
| | Brugeraholz Middle | | 26:55 | 31 / 180 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, long | | 53:15 | 39 / 151 |
| | Brugeraholz Intro | | 12:41 | 42 / 180 |
| | Suitsaari night | | 41:57 | 28 / 123 |
| | Suitsaari green middle | | 35:54 | 29 / 173 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | | 45:46 | 41 / 209 |
| | Vätsäri 2 night | | 36:00 | 46 / 162 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | | 26:12 | 53 / 225 |
| | Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 54:50 | 37 / 167 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 35:30 | 53 / 221 |
| | Fantasymap, Long | | 47:41 | 38 / 160 |
| | Labyrinth | | 16:24 | 13 / 188 |
| | Armboth S, middle | | 33:46 | 36 / 187 |
| | Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 31:39 | 41 / 141 |
| | Oversee, Sprint | | 19:25 | 48 / 200 |
| | Suitsansaari middle | | 46:00 | 55 / 160 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 36:46 | 30 / 217 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 | | 34:45 | 35 / 136 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 46:37 | 37 / 131 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 42:32 | 40 / 174 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 18:01 | 45 / 192 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 20:46 | 31 / 180 |
| | Armboth S, night | | 21:24 | 34 / 148 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 22:00 | 69 / 208 |
| | Ice night | | 42:54 | 20 / 139 |
| | Suitsansaari intro | | 30:45 | 100 / 196 |
| | | 2 | 22:33 | 47 / 260 |
| | Vainanvuori | | 36:34 | 35 / 201 |
| | Brugeraholz | | 12:47 | 50 / 229 |
| | Armboth S, long | | 59:51 | 46 / 151 |
| | | 2 | 56:50 | 28 / 204 |
| | Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 27:38 | 73 / 241 |
| | Armboth long | | 55:49 | 32 / 155 |
| | | 2 | 55:26 | 28 / 195 |
| | Hassel South - Long | | 54:35 | 36 / 146 |
| | Armboth middle | | 34:05 | 38 / 161 |
| | Örtjärnsklitten | | 37:39 | 56 / 201 |
| | Hassel South - Middle | | 41:25 | 39 / 179 |
| | Hassel South - Short | | 33:53 | 88 / 200 |
| | Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 18:14 | 30 / 195 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 40:33 | 30 / 166 |
| | Vätsäri 2 intro | | 23:47 | 77 / 176 |
| | Armboth, short intro | | 19:23 | 45 / 204 |
| | Smörvattnet - Intro | | 17:39 | 38 / 218 |
| | Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 31:36 | 51 / 200 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 29:11 | 21 / 198 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 27:16 | 35 / 241 |
| | Urberga - Middle 1 | | 28:26 | 38 / 206 |
| | Urberga - Intro | | 13:00 | 41 / 220 |
| | Paimio middle | | 20:05 | 51 / 224 |
| | Vätsäri 1 long | | 53:22 | 40 / 176 |
| | Chandossel Long | | 79:57 | 30 / 163 |
| | Vätsäri 1 night | | 36:26 | 57 / 163 |
| | Chandossel Intro | | 17:26 | 14 / 175 |
| | | | 18:23 | 23 / 256 |
| | Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 67:14 | 54 / 186 |
| | | 2 | 62:06 | 49 / 253 |
| | Hassel - Middle | | 45:55 | 48 / 181 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 41:00 | 40 / 196 |
| | Platte South, Middle 2 | | 35:42 | 39 / 192 |
| | Vätsäri 1 middle | | 33:58 | 46 / 207 |
| | portrait | | 7:38 | 50 / 218 |
| | Winter middle | | 31:53 | 33 / 207 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 34:24 | 37 / 224 |
| | Late Christmas Race | | 23:57 | 26 / 124 |
| | It's a joke | | 30:46 | 38 / 145 |
| | | 2 | 28:20 | 6 / 189 |
| | Race 700 | | 39:51 | 42 / 195 |
| | Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 24:37 | 21 / 189 |
| | Winter long | | 51:29 | 28 / 157 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 35:26 | 29 / 176 |
| | Winter night | | 18:38 | 31 / 195 |
| | Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 38:51 | 54 / 184 |
| | Platte Center, Middle | | 35:13 | 51 / 213 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 | | 37:06 | 37 / 121 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 34:58 | 30 / 189 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Sprint | | 22:24 | 31 / 156 |
| | Hassel Long 1 | | 72:39 | 41 / 134 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Middle | 2 | 28:59 | 54 / 211 |
| | Circle City Christmas night | | 31:20 | 27 / 183 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 8:51 | 61 / 167 |
| | Dalegarth W, long | | 58:16 | 35 / 149 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 36:07 | 39 / 162 |
| | Nödinge middle 2 | | 46:33 | 52 / 174 |
| | Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | | 29:35 | 35 / 146 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | 2 | 39:00 | 48 / 304 |
| | Hassel Middle 3 | | 94:44 | 95 / 147 |
| | Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | 62:23 | 47 / 131 |
| | Hassel - Middle 2 | | 43:42 | 47 / 118 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle | | 34:28 | 39 / 160 |
| | Hassel - Middel | | 40:37 | 58 / 162 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 15:16 | 34 / 175 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 16:37 | 26 / 167 |
| | Kyrkoberget middle | | 42:47 | 66 / 143 |
| | Ski-O, Middle | | 29:51 | 41 / 155 |
| | Dalegarth W intro | | 18:13 | 45 / 195 |
| | CF 2006 4 night | | 36:08 | 36 / 117 |
| | CF 2006 4, long | | 81:44 | 51 / 126 |
| | Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 25:48 | 34 / 177 |
| | University of Vienna, Sprint | | 24:41 | 45 / 185 |
| | Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 36:42 | 55 / 161 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 14:18 | 33 / 156 |
| | Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 29:53 | 18 / 131 |
| | Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 31:25 | 39 / 127 |
| | CF 2006 3 night | | 34:34 | 26 / 111 |
| | CF 2006 4, middle | | 42:03 | 39 / 97 |
| | Cr^onica | | 42:15 | 23 / 120 |
| | Venice middle | | 44:26 | 26 / 126 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 41:53 | 53 / 137 |
| | Kungälv 2 Short | | 22:24 | 102 / 186 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | 35:28 | 18 / 138 |
| | Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 25:50 | 53 / 156 |
| | CF 2006 3 middle | | 39:12 | 45 / 147 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 30:50 | 36 / 157 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 74:09 | 54 / 116 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 62:55 | 37 / 160 |
| | [Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 24:36 | 60 / 169 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 38:59 | 27 / 131 |
| | Venice, sprint 2 | | 18:21 | 29 / 136 |
| | [Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 33:54 | 47 / 157 |
| | Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 11:10 | 48 / 156 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 45:46 | 48 / 144 |
| | CF 2006 2 night | | 42:21 | 31 / 102 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 52:21 | 61 / 127 |
| | Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 41:22 | 46 / 145 |
| | [Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 55:21 | 53 / 128 |
| | [Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 40:49 | 48 / 159 |
| | Waschberg, Training | | 12:41 | 99 / 165 |
| | Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 41:24 | 52 / 148 |
| | CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 42:50 | 35 / 141 |
| | Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | 27:00 | 51 / 129 |
| | Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 10:47 | 30 / 156 |
| | Circle map | | 15:13 | 6 / 79 |
| | Try to complete in 1 hour < | | 53:09 | 8 / 63 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 26:15 | 42 / 147 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 35:14 | 61 / 118 |
| | Elsaich | | 26:39 | 24 / 173 |
| | Sprint | | 14:13 | 100 / 142 |
| | Isebakketjern | | 28:47 | 109 / 199 |
| | sargi | | 34:13 | 15 / 109 |
| | ñïðèíò òóð1 | | 27:31 | 23 / 82 |
| | ñïðèíò òóð 2 | | 26:23 | 5 / 49 |
| | ñìîëåíñê67 | | 32:14 | 14 / 50 |
| | Venice sprint 1 | | 21:57 | 42 / 154 |
| | Kungälv Long | | 76:14 | 47 / 119 |
| | CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 54:52 | 47 / 137 |
| | sargia | | 12:48 | 68 / 146 |
| | Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 44:44 | 22 / 152 |
| | Western Kinbrae night | | 28:39 | 49 / 77 |
| | Siitama night | | 35:53 | 32 / 119 |
| | Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 38:30 | 84 / 161 |
| | Sprint Challange | | 47:54 | 32 / 130 |
| | renom 18 | | 47:42 | 21 / 104 |
| | Reposärkät middle | | 37:24 | 18 / 138 |
| | Reposärkät middle/long night | | 55:53 | 42 / 118 |
| | Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 60:32 | 48 / 144 |
| | Some old place in Italy | | 26:43 | 40 / 178 |
| | Reposärkät long | | 59:40 | 45 / 131 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 15:45 | 79 / 198 |
| | Magdalenaholz Middle | | dnf | | | | Magdalenaholz Intro | | 21:45 | 42 / 184 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 44:54 | 59 / 126 |
| | Nya Varvet, Short | | 26:50 | 79 / 181 |
| | Siitama middle | | 34:32 | 55 / 180 |
| | Little | | 6:58 | 1 / 95 |
| | HEj | | 7:57 | 28 / 105 |
| | Middel down Forest | | 26:05 | 21 / 100 |
| | beno c | | 17:02 | 57 / 176 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 25:24 | 38 / 130 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 47:59 | 53 / 143 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 23:48 | 39 / 211 |
| | High Rigg N, long | | 64:05 | 31 / 132 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 43:47 | 31 / 163 |
| | JohnT | | 25:40 | 64 / 170 |
| | beni b | | 23:13 | 14 / 148 |
| | Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 10:01 | 78 / 213 |
| | High Rigg N, easy | | 24:45 | 24 / 178 |
| | beni 1 a | | 41:27 | 53 / 133 |
| | Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. | | 98:27 | 20 / 87 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | | 40:28 | 49 / 126 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 41:04 | 65 / 160 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 33:10 | 69 / 190 |
| | High Rigg N, middle | | 34:45 | 30 / 214 |
| | Hailuoto night | | 37:04 | 49 / 148 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | | 42:02 | 40 / 144 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 20:51 | 31 / 205 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 40:10 | 43 / 196 |
| | Hailuoto middle | | 29:36 | 33 / 190 |
| | MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | | 63:05 | 30 / 131 |
| | EGYPT | | 29:33 | 8 / 97 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 18:10 | 50 / 190 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 56:18 | 26 / 120 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 39:12 | 33 / 162 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short | | 18:16 | 27 / 196 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 night | | 42:23 | 35 / 138 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 35:03 | 55 / 150 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 13:06 | 55 / 153 |
| | Saarijärvi 2 night | | 46:42 | 45 / 106 |
| | Saarijärvi night | | 35:08 | 35 / 128 |
| | Water Features | | 69:47 | 34 / 98 |
| | Hillside Run | | 44:17 | 24 / 107 |
| | Platte, Middle 2 | | 26:22 | 26 / 140 |
| | Platte Middle 1 | | 26:28 | 50 / 159 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 41:57 | 35 / 131 |
| | Platte, Training | | 10:39 | 59 / 174 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 40:15 | 45 / 142 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 65:57 | 41 / 107 |
| | Halland Night Middle | | 23:52 | 57 / 139 |
| | Halland Long | | 42:09 | 74 / 160 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 36:04 | 35 / 138 |
| | Laikko 3 night | | 48:14 | 34 / 91 |
| | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 45:36 | 80 / 145 |
| | Laikko v2 night | | 46:26 | 36 / 109 |
| | Laikko v2 middle | | 44:43 | 28 / 152 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 18:45 | 59 / 170 |
| | Manchester | | 47:31 | 17 / 50 |
| | Old Manchester farm | | 34:05 | 9 / 41 |
| | | | 34:24 | 9 / 80 |
| | Dawn Breaks | | 35:46 | 41 / 127 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 32:08 | 29 / 152 |
| | Köttkulla Night Long | | dnf | | | | Köttkulla Long | | 51:43 | 43 / 161 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Long | | 48:27 | 36 / 150 |
| | Night Middle | | 36:46 | 61 / 148 |
| | Prologue | | 11:44 | 38 / 194 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 59:34 | 22 / 100 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | 57:37 | 24 / 111 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 34:51 | 28 / 124 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | 16:27 | 7 / 163 |
| | Laikko middle | | 56:21 | 54 / 138 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | 19:09 | 45 / 164 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 61:17 | 45 / 100 |
| | Kairobadet Middle 2 | | 42:15 | 30 / 139 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | 65:18 | 47 / 123 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 34:53 | 17 / 126 |
| | Langeland Day 2 for real! | | 28:34 | 55 / 154 |
| | Kairobadet long | | 57:38 | 30 / 115 |
| | Technical Challange, Final | | 16:58 | 22 / 139 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 43:41 | 26 / 116 |
| | Opening Night | | 25:13 | 19 / 127 |
| | Sardanga Sprint | | 22:40 | 28 / 153 |
| | Langeland day 2 | | 31:21 | 21 / 153 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, middle | | dnf | | | | Technical Challange, Q3 | | 12:22 | 34 / 125 |
| | Technical Challange, Q2 | | 14:17 | 45 / 135 |
| | Technical Challange, Q1 | | 13:03 | 28 / 179 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, training | | 22:50 | 57 / 145 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 64:27 | 27 / 115 |
| | Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | 23:09 | 31 / 158 |
| | Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 59:24 | 36 / 121 |
| | Loka, easy middle | 2 | 17:56 | 59 / 184 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 42:24 | 26 / 138 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 39:46 | 32 / 159 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 34:55 | 45 / 165 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 60:13 | 52 / 138 |
| | Mantscha, Contour-O | | 50:53 | 41 / 130 |
| | Krikan | | 33:45 | 25 / 70 |
| | Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 25:36 | 41 / 187 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 25:34 | 55 / 185 |
| | r.old.m-E4 | | 54:08 | 58 / 158 |
| | Langeland Day 1 | | 30:35 | 19 / 137 |
| | Jerash Day 1 | | 22:09 | 17 / 120 |
| | Mawbray, control picking | 2 | 27:01 | 45 / 164 |
| | Kairobadet middle | | 38:42 | 37 / 114 |
| | Teisko 1 night | | 45:37 | 44 / 92 |
| | Øyberget Middle | | 32:20 | 37 / 126 |
| | Fremo CP | | 27:35 | 28 / 130 |
| | Teisko 1 short | | 27:03 | 42 / 152 |
| | r.old.m-E3 | | 36:13 | 30 / 128 |
| | Teisko 1 middle | | 57:10 | 62 / 139 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth S, long | | 74:28 | 35 / 98 |
| | Manchester Farm | | 26:38 | 13 / 121 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 20:37 | 15 / 160 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle | | 34:51 | 17 / 135 |
| | r.old.m-E2 | | 49:44 | 38 / 157 |
| | Kairobadet Short | | 26:03 | 90 / 204 |
| | r.old.m-E1 | | 50:15 | 52 / 131 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth long | | 81:22 | 39 / 105 |
| | WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 38:17 | 32 / 188 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | 2 | 32:10 | 49 / 186 |
| | Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 57:10 | 17 / 120 |
| | Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | 47:56 | 50 / 129 |
| | Forest Umbra, Long | | 109:07 | 31 / 95 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 49:27 | 49 / 148 |
| | Portugal O' Summer | | 31:49 | 26 / 155 |
| | Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 45:31 | 31 / 148 |
| | Hawse End middle | | 39:03 | 52 / 144 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 13:58 | 18 / 130 |
| | Kaleva Church sprint | | 18:36 | 54 / 155 |
| | Hawse End short | | 24:58 | 38 / 148 |
| | Riddarhyttan 4 | | 51:05 | 17 / 120 |
| | Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:27 | 38 / 137 |
| | Riddarhyttan 2 | | 19:29 | 30 / 138 |
| | WOC-Training-E5 | | 39:41 | 97 / 171 |
| | Riddarhyttan 1 | | 34:36 | 40 / 149 |
| | Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 32:40 | 47 / 147 |
| | Muncaster W, long | | 63:30 | 33 / 109 |
| | | 2 | 58:42 | 18 / 157 |
| | Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | 36:42 | 29 / 104 |
| | Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 32:44 | 23 / 112 |
| | Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 43:00 | 26 / 116 |
| | Day 1, Stora ålsjön | | 39:19 | 10 / 82 |
| | The final, Stora ålsjön | | 55:54 | 37 / 84 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 33:45 | 24 / 156 |
| | Open orienteering Mapper test | | 12:45 | 31 / 154 |
| | Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 23:45 | 39 / 148 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 29:16 | 41 / 151 |
| | Muncaster W, easy intro | | 21:02 | 45 / 150 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 20:38 | 35 / 177 |
| | GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 10:47 | 59 / 112 |
| | GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | dnf | | | | Metsäkylä 1 night | | 40:47 | 27 / 109 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 28:20 | 51 / 225 |
| | GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 9:57 | 44 / 129 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 50:39 | 69 / 171 |
| | GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 10:18 | 23 / 144 |
| | Africa - Eco Disaster | | 51:58 | 23 / 111 |
| | Isengard sprint | | 17:46 | 16 / 173 |
| | Threlkeld day | | 52:33 | 25 / 141 |
| | Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 9:55 | 99 / 156 |
| | Africa - Entire Continent | | 40:57 | 17 / 146 |
| | Threlkeld night | | 35:34 | 58 / 135 |
| | Night course at an logging area | | 30:13 | 48 / 97 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kauppi 1 long | | 70:22 | 23 / 127 |
| | Africa - North and Sahara | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 36:48 | 32 / 149 |
| | Kauppi 1 night | | 50:15 | 35 / 110 |
| | Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | 44:19 | 38 / 152 |
| | Costa de Lavos (2) | | 37:24 | 49 / 168 |
| | Schöckl N, Middle | | 24:42 | 53 / 169 |
| | Schöckl E, Middle | | 22:06 | 37 / 167 |
| | Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:01 | 32 / 157 |
| | Schöckl S, Middle | | 25:35 | 18 / 169 |
| | Tuckland long part 2 | | 53:46 | 31 / 131 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | 18:23 | 22 / 211 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 40:28 | 49 / 143 |
| | | 2 | 36:36 | 35 / 188 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Africa - Night Event | | 27:11 | 15 / 95 |
| | Tuckland easy course | | 19:55 | 57 / 186 |
| | Pedrogao (2) | | 43:26 | 51 / 158 |
| | Tuckland middle 1 | | 37:13 | 36 / 166 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | 41:19 | 24 / 143 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 33:34 | 63 / 165 |
| | Tuckland long part 1 | | 58:31 | 43 / 140 |
| | | 2 | 52:18 | 19 / 188 |
| | Kauppi 1 middle | | 46:13 | 61 / 179 |
| | Africa - Central Region | | 60:51 | 15 / 114 |
| | Opaliha | | 57:46 | 20 / 93 |
| | Not another Australian map! | | 30:46 | 85 / 191 |
| | Firenze | | 18:19 | 21 / 107 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 15:19 | 27 / 184 |
| | Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 16:47 | 51 / 217 |
| | Africa - Southern Tour | | 41:34 | 31 / 133 |
| | Våttåsen Long | | 59:22 | 52 / 145 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 54:38 | 46 / 206 |
| | Dalegarth long middle | | 46:56 | 44 / 143 |
| | Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 47:33 | 50 / 149 |
| | | 2 | 45:33 | 48 / 205 |
| | Dalegarth moderate | | 19:53 | 58 / 172 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 85:43 | 31 / 125 |
| | Resafjellet | | 37:38 | 48 / 182 |
| | Africa - City Tour | | 30:00 | 21 / 148 |
| | Dalegarth short | | 26:17 | 45 / 175 |
| | Short one | | 17:46 | 45 / 140 |
| | Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 45:21 | 56 / 148 |
| | Kårsta, short night | | 41:06 | 56 / 125 |
| | Kårsta, middle 2 | | 41:47 | 47 / 155 |
| | Borrowdale 4 | | 40:16 | 33 / 138 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | dnf | | | | Borrowdale middle 2 | | 43:09 | 47 / 128 |
| | | 2 | 40:39 | 50 / 181 |
| | | 3 | 36:29 | 20 / 181 |
| | Borowdale middle 2 | | 45:02 | 22 / 79 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 43:06 | 63 / 124 |
| | | 2 | 36:32 | 33 / 154 |
| | ColesBay | | 60:14 | 48 / 130 |
| | Kårsta, middle | | 63:13 | 76 / 153 |
| | Borrowdale easy | | 18:01 | 43 / 158 |
| | Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 38:17 | 41 / 120 |
| | Kårsta, short | | 22:22 | 53 / 202 |
| | Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 45:46 | 54 / 125 |
| | Malaysian shortie | | 35:59 | 84 / 181 |
| | | 2 | 25:16 | 39 / 237 |
| | Borrowdale middle 1 | | 37:19 | 52 / 158 |
| | Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 46:29 | 46 / 137 |
| | Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 47:17 | 54 / 146 |
| | Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 25:51 | 48 / 192 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 35:19 | 81 / 204 |
| | | 2 | 33:45 | 77 / 266 |
| | Saarijärvi middle | | 45:23 | 53 / 158 |
| | Night Middle, forest sprint | | 43:21 | 32 / 116 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:00 | 65 / 188 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 75:33 | 53 / 132 |
| | NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 22:24 | 48 / 222 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 59:00 | 43 / 162 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 66:31 | 59 / 164 |
| | [WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 39:01 | 82 / 235 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 36:03 | 51 / 307 |
| | THe Final | | 59:15 | 29 / 122 |
| | Melville Caves | | 49:39 | 50 / 179 |
| | Kauppi 3.5 long | | 60:32 | 38 / 124 |
| | Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | 56:34 | 34 / 109 |
| | MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 19:58 | 23 / 175 |
| | Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 42:41 | 22 / 158 |
| | Swedish middle | | 35:11 | 74 / 197 |
| | | 2 | 26:12 | 38 / 283 |
| | Middle Earth 7, Long | | 76:50 | 43 / 105 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 73:38 | 40 / 127 |
| | Middle Earth 6, long training | | 20:10 | 63 / 150 |
| | Korong Spur Long 2 | | 57:24 | 36 / 122 |
| | Kauppi 3.1 night | | 44:02 | 55 / 104 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Portugal by night | | 39:56 | 61 / 135 |
| | Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 33:24 | 40 / 150 |
| | Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 40:59 | 57 / 149 |
| | Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 22:19 | 51 / 166 |
| | Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 37:04 | 55 / 167 |
| | Middle Earth 4, Night | | 56:49 | 40 / 100 |
| | Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 15:08 | 32 / 187 |
| | Kauppi 3.4 long | | 69:33 | 30 / 113 |
| | [re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 31:09 | 43 / 202 |
| | Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 42:36 | 77 / 169 |
| | Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:51 | 37 / 219 |
| | Korong Spur Night | | 28:05 | 73 / 140 |
| | Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 33:46 | 56 / 204 |
| | Short course | | dnf | | | | Korong Spur Long | | 78:27 | 67 / 142 |
| | Korong Spur Middle | | 32:40 | 86 / 224 |
| | Pedrogao (1) | | 37:10 | 44 / 174 |
| | Korong Spur Intro | | 14:44 | 115 / 260 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 12:05 | 189 / 551 |
| | gsdivoc21 (8) | | 52:46 | 47 / 121 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Snow Maze | | 35:21 | 41 / 140 |
| | Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 53:02 | 59 / 141 |
| | test3 | | 40:33 | 37 / 51 |
| | test2 | | 56:36 | 36 / 66 |
| | test1 | | 19:51 | 26 / 99 |
| | Costa de Lavos (1) | | 35:06 | 38 / 162 |
| | Kauppi 3.3 | | 42:40 | 74 / 145 |
| | Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 38:44 | 66 / 196 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 37:07 | 85 / 197 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 30:40 | 96 / 215 |
| | Askham 2 - easy course | | 15:39 | 47 / 207 |
| | Askham 1 | | 39:25 | 58 / 157 |
| | Middle south | | 29:55 | 24 / 110 |
| | Osso da Baleia 1 | | 34:40 | 75 / 193 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 30:38 | 82 / 236 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 34:11 | 139 / 265 |
| | Short fast course | | 6:09 | 90 / 211 |
| | Waterfall | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 20:29 | 103 / 301 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 18:46 | 76 / 193 |
| | NIght Middle distans | | 25:47 | 34 / 124 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Night | | 51:59 | 84 / 205 |
| | Kauppi 3.1 | | 51:33 | 74 / 154 |
| | Brügg Sprint | | 33:41 | 69 / 185 |
| | Soria Sprint Training | | 18:23 | 54 / 178 |
| | Fairbanksford Steeps, Long | | 47:34 | 18 / 98 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Long | | 95:58 | 85 / 252 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 71:23 | 57 / 159 |
| | Brügg Prolog | | 27:45 | 60 / 171 |
| | Teeside Sprint Training | | 11:02 | 34 / 174 |
| | Long | | 41:29 | 33 / 106 |
| | Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 39:46 | 65 / 209 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Middle | | 43:19 | 69 / 341 |
| | Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 4:17 | 55 / 150 |
| | Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 32:08 | 42 / 181 |
| | High Rigg 4, long | | 90:58 | 55 / 135 |
| | Svata Anna, Middle | | 51:18 | 74 / 180 |
| | North side Easy | | 18:17 | 42 / 169 |
| | Bran, Short | | 22:56 | 90 / 215 |
| | Svata Anna, Short | | 10:51 | 37 / 238 |
| | gsdivoc21 (7) | | 49:13 | 79 / 151 |
| | Middle Downy Forest | | 33:51 | 49 / 103 |
| | Chiswickfield National Park | | 14:02 | 27 / 110 |
| | test1 | | 55:39 | 37 / 89 |
| | [CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 23:13 | 80 / 346 |
| | gsdivoc21 (6) | | 50:54 | 53 / 122 |
| | gsdivoc (5) | | 28:29 | 43 / 180 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 33:49 | 59 / 178 |
| | gsdivoc (4) | | 62:05 | 40 / 134 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 50:26 | 66 / 188 |
| | Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | 60:04 | 81 / 158 |
| | Chesterwoodham Farm | | 35:28 | 36 / 98 |
| | test | | 76:20 | 49 / 99 |
| | San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | | Fell Pond Course 3 | | 18:49 | 19 / 110 |
| | San Giovanni 3 | | 15:27 | 77 / 115 |
| | San Giovanni 2 | | 13:39 | 37 / 136 |
| | San Giovanni | | 18:56 | 44 / 205 |
| | newbury national preserve | | 19:19 | 12 / 153 |
| | [CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 18:00 | 112 / 384 |
| | High Rigg 3 | | 21:30 | 62 / 233 |
| | capanne small81 | | 52:54 | 50 / 165 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 20:30 | 65 / 218 |
| | gsdivoc (3) | | 52:39 | 50 / 141 |
| | gsdivoc(2) | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 59:32 | 67 / 160 |
| | High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 16:20 | 56 / 210 |
| | High Rigg | | 61:45 | 53 / 174 |
| | Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 36:58 | 80 / 217 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 20:12 | 76 / 209 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 46:33 | 73 / 221 |
| | gsdivoc21(1) | | 80:00 | 53 / 149 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 58:01 | 57 / 177 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 46:26 | 85 / 221 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | 49:22 | 31 / 174 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 28:36 | 92 / 218 |
| | Setmurthy 3 | | 48:48 | 83 / 185 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 18:32 | 75 / 205 |
| | Whinlatter 3 | | 86:12 | 53 / 137 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 23:14 | 77 / 201 |
| | Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 31:24 | 55 / 170 |
| | Whinlatter 2 | | 29:36 | 85 / 179 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | | 62:30 | 51 / 172 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 47:00 | 59 / 199 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 32:01 | 72 / 200 |
| | Whinlatter | | 30:07 | 67 / 224 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 17:35 | 45 / 197 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 9:52 | 63 / 194 |
| | Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 10:14 | 14 / 162 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | 62:59 | 57 / 169 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 36:58 | 55 / 195 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:32 | 29 / 203 |
| | Setmurthy 2 | | 44:58 | 86 / 195 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 9:18 | 42 / 130 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | 30:35 | 29 / 181 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 16:37 | 57 / 148 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 40:24 | 101 / 204 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 73:13 | 47 / 188 |
| | Circle city Christmas night 2020 | 2 | 30:49 | 40 / 134 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 17:10 | 37 / 138 |
| | OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 46:14 | 67 / 209 |
| | Österrödjeberget night | | 42:54 | 72 / 142 |
| | Buchwald, Bonus | | 22:11 | 47 / 157 |
| | Buchwald, Night | | 28:42 | 41 / 133 |
| | Buchwald, Middle | | 30:45 | 70 / 203 |
| | Buchwald, Training | | 7:24 | 43 / 205 |
| | Dalegarth 2 | | 59:55 | 52 / 144 |
| | sdasd | | 14:02 | 23 / 123 |
| | UFSM - Ok | | 13:46 | 16 / 117 |
| | Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 67:07 | 52 / 138 |
| | A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | | Ardnaskie 5 | | 102:06 | 36 / 110 |
| | Maria Trost, Short | | 19:49 | 72 / 190 |
| | Ardnaskie 4 | | 34:22 | 49 / 126 |
| | Ardnaskie 3 | | 92:57 | 51 / 115 |
| | Ardnaskie 2 | | 43:59 | 45 / 137 |
| | Manesty, West Cumberland | | 32:55 | 41 / 144 |
| | Ardnaskie 1 | | 47:38 | 38 / 155 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | 44:00 | 54 / 131 |
| | Nr. 400 - The Map | | 25:11 | 95 / 198 |
| | Babylon, Middle | | 34:32 | 76 / 186 |
| | Joutsenenpesä night | | 44:33 | 59 / 124 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 41:30 | 51 / 154 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 39:30 | 80 / 212 |
| | Österrödjeberget middle | | 35:06 | 92 / 186 |
| | West Cumberland | | 41:56 | 37 / 163 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 42:50 | 75 / 178 |
| | Växjö OK middle | | 37:37 | 80 / 176 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 60:26 | 58 / 128 |
| | White Sands NP Middle 1 | | 42:42 | 49 / 159 |
| | Vähäjärvi nigh | | 54:09 | 85 / 139 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 39:23 | 82 / 214 |
| | Darnaway Half Nine | | 71:24 | 62 / 146 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 75:57 | 59 / 155 |
| | Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 40:30 | 60 / 197 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 50:19 | 83 / 224 |
| | Erskine 2 | 2 | 16:05 | 88 / 282 |
| | Erskine 1 | | 27:06 | 80 / 208 |
| | Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 90:58 | 49 / 126 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 26:09 | 55 / 171 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:46 | 40 / 161 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 9:22 | 119 / 164 |
| | Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 10:57 | 112 / 192 |
| | Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 12:41 | 57 / 183 |
| | Kalkleiten, Long | | 72:16 | 75 / 135 |
| | Hansta West, long | | 124:12 | 81 / 123 |
| | Hansta West, middle 2 | | 41:07 | 58 / 185 |
| | Hofwald, Long | | 52:06 | 71 / 154 |
| | Hofwald, Short | | 7:05 | 46 / 223 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 11:53 | 67 / 101 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:49 | 42 / 116 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 10:11 | 31 / 122 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 19:34 | 29 / 152 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 60:36 | 49 / 169 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 64:01 | 49 / 213 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 10:50 | 52 / 163 |
| | OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 54:20 | 101 / 264 |
| | Hansta West, Night | | 46:54 | 29 / 112 |
| | Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 23:31 | 38 / 132 |
| | Ghosttown V2 | | 26:36 | 58 / 131 |
| | Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 49:48 | 65 / 191 |
| | SCFL S2 R5 | | 41:31 | 33 / 154 |
| | Ghosttown | | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 38:07 | 83 / 165 |
| | Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 23:41 | 63 / 168 |
| | Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 24:43 | 43 / 172 |
| | [NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 32:17 | 93 / 180 |
| | Upie - Short sprint | | 18:31 | 91 / 194 |
| | SCFL S2 R4 | | 39:48 | 44 / 189 |
| | CFEB 2020-11-15 | | 95:08 | 34 / 88 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | | 44:21 | 87 / 192 |
| | A run on the beach | | 20:19 | 25 / 112 |
| | Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 49:05 | 103 / 164 |
| | Hansta West, middle | | 33:11 | 46 / 158 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 42:20 | 52 / 177 |
| | The real night | | 25:55 | 20 / 80 |
| | Björköby middle | | 76:18 | 106 / 151 |
| | SCFL S2 R3 | | 47:32 | 28 / 165 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 58:25 | 66 / 157 |
| | Hailuoto night | | 35:59 | 32 / 121 |
| | Hansta West, Short | | 26:10 | 56 / 180 |
| | Nya Varvet, Middle | | 34:20 | 72 / 157 |
| | Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 30:02 | 40 / 156 |
| | WOC2020 | | 48:58 | 17 / 93 |
| | [CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 31:40 | 53 / 195 |
| | Larsmo long | | 69:22 | 41 / 116 |
| | Söder Getaren Middle | | 36:58 | 76 / 189 |
| | CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 57:30 | 18 / 112 |
| | SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 66:01 | 38 / 145 |
| | Kyrkoberget middle | | 44:13 | 62 / 147 |
| | Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 25:47 | 88 / 194 |
| | Peruspohjanvuori long night | | 101:32 | 33 / 93 |
| | Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 78:48 | 47 / 128 |
| | Hailuoto middle 2 | | 31:22 | 38 / 182 |
| | Hollola night 2 | | 45:26 | 37 / 135 |
| | Hollola middle 2 | | 48:26 | 84 / 196 |
| | CFEB 2020-10-15 | | 74:22 | 27 / 80 |
| | SCFL S2 R1 | | 44:17 | 54 / 171 |
| | SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 50:59 | 62 / 184 |
| | Not another maze | | 17:56 | 33 / 116 |
| | GSDIVOC10 | | 81:56 | 41 / 81 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 65:22 | 34 / 128 |
| | GSDIVOC9 | | 60:08 | 38 / 90 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 50:30 | 31 / 130 |
| | GSDIVOC8 | | 27:03 | 33 / 152 |
| | GSDIVOC7 | | 49:11 | 43 / 136 |
| | Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 67:29 | 52 / 96 |
| | GSDIVOC6 | | 39:44 | 43 / 126 |
| | GSDIVOC5 | | 42:41 | 51 / 165 |
| | Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 47:30 | 39 / 126 |
| | CFEB 2020-10-01 | | 71:03 | 37 / 107 |
| | GSDIVOC | | 35:33 | 61 / 135 |
| | GSDIVOC4 | | 44:02 | 32 / 100 |
| | Tähtiniemi 3 real night | | 74:47 | 39 / 76 |
| | Tähtiniemi 3 night | | 64:17 | 48 / 98 |
| | GSDIVOC3 | | 60:15 | 48 / 108 |
| | GSDIVOC2 | | 36:17 | 43 / 125 |
| | Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 55:14 | 79 / 172 |
| | GSVIDOC | | 67:06 | 32 / 142 |
| | GSVIDOC1 | | 34:49 | 95 / 204 |
| | Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 76:56 | 21 / 116 |
| | CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 53:46 | 22 / 95 |
| | Hansta East, Long | | 57:35 | 70 / 155 |
| | Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Mount Dufferin 6 | | 29:20 | 45 / 179 |
| | Hansta East, Middle | | 38:27 | 71 / 165 |
| | Jarosas Norte | | 47:19 | 72 / 125 |
| | Micro-O | | 19:54 | 31 / 123 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 night | | 65:09 | 47 / 88 |
| | Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 | | dnf | | | | L1 Forest Umbra | | 94:43 | 59 / 108 |
| | Mount Dufferin 5 | | 155:39 | 57 / 80 |
| | Mount Dufferin 4 | | 52:42 | 68 / 114 |
| | Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 68:06 | 33 / 103 |
| | Hansta, Middle | | 40:05 | 70 / 135 |
| | M3 Hofwald | | 37:02 | 57 / 121 |
| | Mount Dufferin 3 | | 76:37 | 46 / 93 |
| | Hansta, Short | | 16:00 | 55 / 174 |
| | Cheire de come - Middle 2 | | 68:48 | 77 / 132 |
| | Mount Dufferin 2 | | 32:08 | 62 / 128 |
| | Mount Dufferin 1 | | 63:12 | 104 / 176 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 68:33 | 73 / 201 |
| | CFEB 2020-09-01 | | 110:14 | 24 / 72 |
| | Tähtiniemi new night | | 56:29 | 57 / 108 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | 2 | 61:25 | 60 / 138 |
| | Night middle | 2 | 31:34 | 27 / 93 |
| | Night sprint in forest | 2 | 22:13 | 43 / 114 |
| | XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | 2 | 35:09 | 86 / 219 |
| | Soria 3 | 2 | 35:28 | 55 / 174 |
| | S3 Oversee | 2 | 38:27 | 95 / 174 |
| | Soria 2 | 2 | 32:46 | 70 / 181 |
| | S2 Oversee | 2 | 17:25 | 71 / 220 |
| | Soria 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | M2 Mantscha | 2 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-08-15 | | 98:54 | 39 / 77 |
| | Tähtiniemi new middle | 2 | 49:42 | 72 / 199 |
| | M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | 34:45 | 108 / 252 |
| | Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | 66:30 | 115 / 253 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2020-08-01 | 2 | 72:20 | 28 / 110 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|