Catching Features



Switzerland naitsabes lebotnov

Country:Switzerland
Club:OLG Suhr
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6992
Races Run:661
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-O, Middle 30:5113 / 23  
Dalegarth W intro 21:2740 / 52  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 30:3533 / 74  
University of Vienna, Sprint 29:3339 / 66  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 15:0530 / 73  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 34:0434 / 51  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 33:4127 / 56  
CF 2006 3 night 44:2838 / 50  
CF 2006 4, middle  48:4557 / 89 74.6 
Cr^onica 57:5853 / 59  
Venice middle 52:0932 / 66  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 43:2533 / 60  
Kungälv 2 Short 20:4255 / 85  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 54:0346 / 61  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 28:1841 / 78  
CF 2006 3 middle 43:2654 / 94  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 37:3846 / 76  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 76:1740 / 66  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 32:5773 / 106  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 57:0952 / 103  
Venice, sprint 2 20:2345 / 103  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 35:5052 / 120  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 13:1878 / 134  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 53:5162 / 131 63.5 
CF 2006 2 night 44:4839 / 95 84.0 
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 52:2462 / 112 68.2 
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 45:0658 / 132 (54.9) 
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 60:2362 / 116 70.2 
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 41:1851 / 143 77.5 
Waschberg, Training 10:1238 / 154  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf (0.0) 
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 47:2352 / 131 74.9 
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf (0.0) 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 12:1356 / 141  
Circle map dnf (0.0) 
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf (0.0) 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf (0.0) 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf (0.0) 
Elsaich 33:3087 / 158 64.2 
Sprint 9:5856 / 133  
Isebakketjern 17:0745 / 183 77.8 
sargi 37:3945 / 101 73.5 
ñïðèíò òóð1 34:3140 / 79 64.7 
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf (0.0) 
Venice sprint 1 26:5265 / 143 (58.0) 
Kungälv Long  79:3354 / 111 76.5 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 62:1970 / 127 72.9 
sargia  12:0436 / 137 80.7 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 51:5556 / 141 77.9 
Western Kinbrae night dnf (0.0) 
Siitama night dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 42:1993 / 153 (59.7) 
Sprint Challange 60:1763 / 125 66.5 
renom 18 dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät middle dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät middle/long night 75:4857 / 115 (59.4) 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 73:2972 / 138 62.2 
Some old place in Italy 34:3972 / 172 (54.4) 
Reposärkät long 71:3169 / 129 70.9 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 18:33109 / 192 (59.0) 
Magdalenaholz Middle 48:0793 / 149 61.2 
Magdalenaholz Intro 27:0997 / 179 60.5 
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 60:3485 / 124 (57.0) 
Nya Varvet, Short 29:4991 / 176 62.4 
Siitama middle 41:4394 / 178 63.4 
Little 7:0840 / 95  
HEj 8:1842 / 105  
Middel down Forest 26:1522 / 100  
beno c 17:4373 / 176 59.7 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 33:4766 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 49:4562 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 29:5477 / 211  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT 23:4745 / 170  
beni b 32:3981 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 29:1870 / 178  
beni 1 a 40:0340 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 39:3560 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 32:4562 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 44:5580 / 211  
Hailuoto night 48:4169 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 50:4860 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 27:3886 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 39:2795 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT 34:0828 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 24:2299 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 73:2660 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 50:4090 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:2780 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 53:4871 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 38:3680 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:5379 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 56:4559 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 48:3265 / 128  
Water Features 78:1648 / 98  
Hillside Run 53:2759 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 28:5651 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 28:0766 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 50:5272 / 131  
Platte, Training 15:08118 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 49:3975 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 87:0172 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 23:4356 / 139  
Halland Long 58:04107 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 44:5870 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 64:3855 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 43:3277 / 145  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 60:2982 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:4258 / 170  
Old Manchester farm 38:3322 / 41  
  55:3237 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 35:2439 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 46:1483 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long 76:3272 / 150  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 14:5077 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 75:3449 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 79:4565 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 46:0666 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 24:0869 / 162  
Laikko middle 53:3443 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 20:2162 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 64:5052 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 44:3446 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 74:1368 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 43:1747 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
Kairobadet long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 55:4464 / 116  
Opening Night 38:3171 / 127  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 43:0163 / 142  
Kairobadet middle dnf  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle 40:0564 / 126  
Fremo CP 30:0846 / 130  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
r.old.m-E3 53:3860 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 23:3557 / 160  
 2dnf  
 321:5944 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 44:1865 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 68:2272 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 23:3969 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 65:3366 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 54:4683 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 36:0763 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 79:4761 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 60:1270 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 126:2245 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 51:5555 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer 46:2363 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 39:3257 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:0728 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 19:2860 / 155  
Hawse End short 26:4454 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 70:3357 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:5161 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 21:3059 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 28:1064 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 44:5985 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 38:1070 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 66:3844 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 52:3051 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  39:1847 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 42:1022 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 52:4026 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 45:4762 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 16:5685 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 30:3886 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 36:5983 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 23:2169 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 25:3485 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:3944 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 24:5653 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 57:1967 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 36:2895 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 11:4366 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 55:0181 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 14:4783 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 68:4048 / 111  
Isengard sprint 28:3776 / 173  
Threlkeld day 68:4160 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:5177 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 53:1457 / 146  
Threlkeld night 43:4887 / 135  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
Kauppi 1 night 55:0350 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 57:2374 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 41:5970 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:3752 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 33:32114 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 8:44114 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 33:02106 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 67:4373 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 27:37100 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 94:4487 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 37:5033 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 21:4888 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 55:0875 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 70:0890 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 47:01102 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 69:3867 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 58:3598 / 179  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 18:5870 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:2775 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 53:0272 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 65:1264 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 50:4664 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 53:5564 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 19:4857 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 114:1361 / 125  
Resafjellet dnf  
Africa - City Tour 31:3731 / 148  
Dalegarth short 28:3363 / 174  
Short one 18:3256 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
Kårsta, short night 50:5063 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 48:3371 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 29:1367 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 50:5068 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 49:0277 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 24:33101 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 49:1378 / 120  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 61:4088 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 37:4492 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 41:4070 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 57:1184 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 42:33105 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 42:05117 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:4382 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 79:2960 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:12107 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 74:0169 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 114:0299 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:45103 / 235  
THe Final 77:2775 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 79:3778 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 23:4591 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 52:1575 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long 98:3955 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 22:3292 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 88:1792 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 43:5053 / 104  
Portugal by night 46:2383 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 46:0485 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 41:3261 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth 4, Night 60:4244 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 21:2085 / 187  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 47:2291 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:5999 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 28:0573 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 37:5583 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 87:4886 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 44:58134 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 19:03163 / 260  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 53:00132 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 41:56109 / 197  
Askham 1 dnf  
Middle south 38:2959 / 110  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 25:08149 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 21:01105 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 27:2850 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 67:18123 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 56:5191 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 33:4370 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 23:3484 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 84:4488 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 18:01104 / 174  
Long 51:3369 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 68:55211 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 7:11106 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 41:48102 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 101:3772 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
North side Easy 23:2489 / 169  
Bran, Short 25:55123 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:4158 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 57:1796 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 28:56160 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 64:5469 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 44:10109 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 42:32110 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 88:0476 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 72:41122 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 58:0075 / 158  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 10:5253 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 21:0777 / 136  
San Giovanni dnf  
newbury national preserve  27:5183 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 38:35252 / 384  
 218:09615 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 28:57147 / 233  
capanne small81 60:3466 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 25:44118 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 77:2587 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 17:3183 / 210  
High Rigg 84:01107 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 40:44110 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:41125 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 55:15102 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 95:3573 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 62:1172 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 52:02115 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 65:2595 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 31:15111 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 43:0460 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 22:28113 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 94:1469 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 31:09122 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  30:4147 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 29:1284 / 179  
 222:4841 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 80:2799 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 62:02114 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:0384 / 200  
Whinlatter 43:27119 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 22:1796 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 11:2386 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:4460 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 66:1168 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 43:5592 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:3298 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 44:0176 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 11:2257 / 130  
 28:3241 / 191  
 37:3412 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 39:3959 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:2050 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 38:2871 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 84:2773 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 38:2927 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:4547 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Österrödjeberget night dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 25:2775 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 44:3675 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 30:2964 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:1684 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 74:5377 / 144  
sdasd 13:4313 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 15:3448 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 85:0090 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 25:35109 / 190  
 2dnf  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 106:2162 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 53:5469 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 38:1069 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 26:22103 / 198  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 53:5575 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 53:2588 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 36:4669 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:3198 / 186  
West Cumberland 47:2783 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 dnf  
Växjö OK middle 44:40117 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 63:3564 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 dnf  
Vähäjärvi nigh 64:0896 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine 71:4864 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 46:38100 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 55:20101 / 224  
Erskine 2 19:4484 / 157  
Erskine 1 34:5194 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 32:0692 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:4890 / 161  
 27:3856 / 222  
 37:2245 / 222  
 47:1537 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 9:29121 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 12:30131 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten, Long 78:5089 / 135  
Hansta West, long 107:2366 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 52:07101 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 63:1099 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:34121 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:2349 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:5761 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 14:1177 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 22:4851 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 67:2364 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 73:4471 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 15:45101 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 47:1384 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 68:3472 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 26:1047 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 59:3485 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 61:5588 / 154  
Ghosttown dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 41:1990 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 36:26119 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 29:2788 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 39:41120 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 16:2874 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 72:4524 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 48:59109 / 192  
A run on the beach  27:0767 / 112  
3.4k 11c 44:2626 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 46:4498 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 42:3192 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 56:1887 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 72:1984 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hansta West, Short 36:10111 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 43:4296 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 37:4463 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 64:15117 / 195  
Larsmo long 102:2877 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-01 89:0532 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 72:2148 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 50:1379 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 102:4541 / 80  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
 2dnf  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 74:1973 / 126  
GSDIVOC 52:2176 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 73:0960 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 88:5144 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 78:0059 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 dnf  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 80:49113 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 43:19126 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 62:2678 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 44:24105 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 55:46110 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 48:2176 / 125  
Micro-O 26:2664 / 123  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 76:5659 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
Mount Dufferin 5 135:0452 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
Hansta, Middle dnf  
M3 Hofwald 43:0374 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 95:0264 / 93  
Hansta, Short 21:4791 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 39:1177 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 51:5483 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 62:1061 / 108  
Night middle 44:3141 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 41:2163 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 43:3291 / 154  
Soria 3 37:4245 / 124  
S3 Oversee 31:1055 / 132  
Soria 2 38:2371 / 135  
S2 Oversee 23:0970 / 148  
Soria 1 45:0067 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 90:0778 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 46:09101 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 24:41101 / 163  
Middle 54:2195 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 40:19108 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 95:00102 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 42:05162 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 29:35104 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 47:21121 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  37:2337 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 36:1082 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 25:0251 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 50:5451 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 119:58116 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 30:24110 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 23:5850 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 15:1777 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 138:0252 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 40:4090 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 30:2198 / 208  
middle 48:4824 / 101  
Koirarata night 41:46113 / 171  
Race 600 53:11142 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 48:2368 / 125  
Middel 33:4290 / 149  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 54:53109 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 54:25152 / 236  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 71:21200 / 288  
 257:07217 / 395  
 343:09159 / 395  
 434:2961 / 395  
 534:0552 / 395  
 635:0068 / 395  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 115:4182 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 42:1849 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 32:52152 / 255  
San Anton Night 48:1481 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 46:36123 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 85:28132 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 79:1195 / 157  
Teesside University 2 33:3899 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 84:09105 / 142  
Teesside University 1 30:49146 / 231  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 64:3592 / 193  
San Giovanni 1 89:22162 / 230  
trial by fire 25:16132 / 188  
competition rings 14:05119 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 24:06170 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 52:4391 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 35:08145 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 43:00260 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  86:39124 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 51:2659 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 78:52122 / 189  
10mila202x-training dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 18:13179 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 40:55295 / 375  
Konkalampi 2 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 57:4190 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 74:30173 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 195:47225 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 36:22277 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 53:37144 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 52:33200 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 59:31149 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 109:24158 / 254  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 133:41139 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 26:51128 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 51:57199 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:4287 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 158:25216 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 38:17293 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 21:14205 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Monte Xalo 50:54149 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 32:38105 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 37:32122 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 26:54147 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 10:55179 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 43:06203 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 69:56183 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 164:12353 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 25:02182 / 301  
Konkalampi middle dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 44:18177 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:10215 / 418  
 25:46177 / 584  
 34:1076 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 37:31171 / 279  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 36:52221 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 102:43256 / 312  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 9:12307 / 414  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 33:28218 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 32:19274 / 361  

All races shown. View recent races.