Catching Features



Sweden judas98

Country:Sweden
Club:Attunda OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1459
Races Run:1308
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Haukilampi 2 middle 45:3765 / 134 58.4 
ME22, Isengard sprint 25:0056 / 176  
ME22, Edoras sprint 18:2545 / 184  
 2dnf  
 316:2016 / 284  
Random test 2 dnf  
ME22, Rivendell middle 36:0634 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 30:2140 / 174  
 231:0970 / 240  
 328:1833 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 30:5763 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM dnf  
 245:1792 / 228  
 342:5376 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 20:1057 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 24:2118 / 112  
Harrop S, long 58:3735 / 127  
SwimO Intro 12:4811 / 95  
Harrop S, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:1565 / 228  
 4dnf  
 543:1949 / 228  
 6dnf  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 36:3546 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 48:1532 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 21:5284 / 186  
 219:0168 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 22:0241 / 145  
Gowbarrow route choices 53:2429 / 132  
 253:4441 / 189  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 71:0645 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 49:2868 / 155  
 244:0659 / 218  
Gowbarrow, middle 38:2758 / 189  
 237:1169 / 283  
 336:1858 / 283  
 4dnf  
La Copa Catalana 2022 48:1752 / 166  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 58:1953 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 26:5947 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Flashback #400 21:5360 / 140  
 219:3643 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 55:2682 / 170  
 241:0861 / 265  
Flashback #300 17:0350 / 128  
 216:1052 / 158  
Flashback #200 59:5050 / 118  
Flashback #100 13:1961 / 169  
 212:4561 / 237  
 311:5646 / 237  
 4dnf  
Flashback #1 16:1270 / 169  
 216:2894 / 214  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Rock climber middle 28:2417 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 49:2166 / 182  
 247:5192 / 266  
Home sprint 2 dnf  
 227:0664 / 250  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 38:0154 / 164  
 235:0847 / 232  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 241:4660 / 284  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 21:3142 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 21:3947 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 27:0945 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 17:1464 / 172  
NIght Race 34:2523 / 83  
Home sprint 20:3360 / 192  
 218:0763 / 340  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 27:4124 / 132  
Muncaster E, long 58:2649 / 134  
 2dnf  
 357:5754 / 188  
 455:2136 / 188  
holliston flats middle 42:2931 / 101  
Haukilampi night 50:4348 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 41:0243 / 168  
 2dnf  
 338:2642 / 273  
Muncaster E, middle 37:4051 / 180  
 238:2469 / 267  
 337:2160 / 267  
 4dnf  
Winter run 40:0751 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:3586 / 284  
 4dnf  
 533:2452 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro 23:5180 / 198  
 221:2645 / 279  
 3dnf  
 421:5660 / 279  
 522:0366 / 279  
Fantasymap, Middle 41:5468 / 157  
 237:4064 / 216  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 636:1755 / 216  
Brugeraholz Sprint 21:0851 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:5961 / 268  
 520:2954 / 268  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 37:4354 / 185  
 2dnf  
 334:4047 / 290  
 433:4840 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 26:2971 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 29:1350 / 180  
 224:4717 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long 50:3528 / 151  
 252:2142 / 199  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
 213:0293 / 316  
 311:2276 / 316  
Suitsaari night 52:5048 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 39:2855 / 173  
 239:5864 / 230  
Suitsaari middle 2 49:0956 / 209  
 243:4436 / 294  
 3dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night 36:3350 / 162  
 2dnf  
 335:5853 / 219  
 433:5034 / 219  
 5dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 27:1364 / 225  
 225:3759 / 329  
 3dnf  
 423:3125 / 329  
 5dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 63:1671 / 167  
 2dnf  
 362:3278 / 226  
 4dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 40:0381 / 221  
 237:1585 / 335  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:1839 / 335  
Fantasymap, Long 53:1265 / 160  
 251:0866 / 218  
 346:5038 / 218  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:5330 / 218  
Labyrinth 23:0554 / 188  
 220:2258 / 262  
Armboth S, middle 34:1139 / 187  
 234:0743 / 236  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 32:3958 / 141  
 2dnf  
 331:3448 / 183  
 431:2945 / 183  
Oversee, Sprint 22:4177 / 200  
 217:4756 / 305  
 3dnf  
 414:4410 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle 42:0546 / 160  
 238:4944 / 217  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 40:2458 / 136  
 239:5867 / 176  
 3dnf  
 435:0542 / 176  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 57:2561 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 47:1064 / 174  
 245:5870 / 229  
 339:5838 / 229  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 19:5687 / 192  
 217:4754 / 260  
 3dnf  
 417:0428 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 23:3968 / 180  
 221:0041 / 252  
 320:0328 / 252  
Armboth S, night 23:1564 / 148  
 222:2256 / 184  
 322:3260 / 184  
Waltendorf, Sprint 24:2090 / 208  
 220:3797 / 330  
 318:4077 / 330  
 415:5429 / 330  
Ice night dnf  
 266:3274 / 188  
 3dnf  
Suitsansaari intro 25:4271 / 195  
 224:1977 / 259  
 322:5256 / 259  
 4dnf  
Vainanvuori 44:1882 / 201  
 236:4449 / 298  
 337:4461 / 298  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Brugeraholz 17:39118 / 228  
 214:55124 / 310  
 312:1251 / 310  
 411:5242 / 310  
 5dnf  
 611:0718 / 310  
Armboth S, long 60:0247 / 151  
 257:3240 / 204  
 357:0734 / 204  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 27:3569 / 241  
 2dnf  
 326:4694 / 379  
 4dnf  
 524:5456 / 379  
 6dnf  
 724:1737 / 379  
Armboth long dnf  
 262:5561 / 195  
 363:5966 / 195  
Hassel South - Long 58:0750 / 146  
 259:4869 / 205  
 355:5347 / 205  
Armboth middle 40:2763 / 161  
 236:1261 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 44:4481 / 201  
 246:26125 / 329  
 338:0684 / 329  
 4dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 44:3663 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 30:1570 / 200  
 225:3047 / 276  
 3dnf  
 427:2666 / 276  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 20:4468 / 195  
 220:59101 / 273  
 325:06139 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 44:4152 / 166  
 2dnf  
 342:0547 / 226  
 444:2060 / 226  
Vätsäri 2 intro 22:3554 / 176  
 2dnf  
 323:4592 / 235  
 421:2034 / 235  
 5dnf  
 622:1160 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 24:42122 / 204  
 220:0266 / 255  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 520:2072 / 255  
 619:5463 / 255  
 7dnf  
Smörvattnet - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:1593 / 318  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 32:4863 / 200  
 232:4570 / 255  
 334:5284 / 255  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:0539 / 198  
 229:3938 / 258  
 330:1355 / 258  
 430:2057 / 258  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 36:4283 / 241  
 2dnf  
 339:23142 / 385  
 440:22147 / 385  
 534:59120 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 31:5361 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 17:11107 / 220  
 214:3887 / 288  
Paimio middle 24:06122 / 224  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:0666 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 56:5167 / 176  
 2dnf  
 352:4334 / 226  
 4dnf  
 553:5354 / 226  
 653:2043 / 226  
Chandossel Long 86:4250 / 163  
 283:5451 / 231  
 386:5163 / 231  
Vätsäri 1 night 37:3863 / 163  
 235:1550 / 221  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
 219:2038 / 213  
  22:4186 / 256  
 2dnf  
 320:2575 / 350  
 4dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 72:1063 / 186  
 2dnf  
 369:5279 / 253  
Hassel - Middle 53:3868 / 181  
 251:1582 / 264  
 344:5552 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 2 43:1660 / 196  
 240:4951 / 286  
Platte South, Middle 2 39:1058 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 33:3135 / 207  
 234:4892 / 319  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 533:4259 / 319  
portrait27:46219 / 524  
 37:21120 / 524  
 47:36174 / 524  
 57:32161 / 524  
 67:20115 / 524  
Winter middle 40:5088 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 40:1481 / 223  
Race 700240:3557 / 253  
 339:1438 / 253  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas2dnf  
 330:2877 / 271  
Winter long256:5957 / 192  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night240:0362 / 246  
 3dnf  
Winter night220:1767 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle 2244:31106 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle234:3654 / 291  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2235:4245 / 180  
Dalegarth W, middle 2238:1172 / 277  
 336:1348 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel Long 1273:1461 / 198  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle228:4653 / 211  
Circle City Christmas night233:5055 / 256  
Dalegarth W, long259:2752 / 211  
 359:1548 / 211  
Isebakketjern Middle 2242:1582 / 240  
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1242:0068 / 304  
 344:1880 / 304  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 66:2355 / 131  
Dalegarth W, middle dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 19:1954 / 167  
Ski-O, Middle 38:0898 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro dnf  
 219:52104 / 262  
University of Vienna, Sprint 29:0775 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 19:0090 / 186  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 27:1261 / 156  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 69:2445 / 116  
Venice, sprint 2 23:1368 / 136  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 45:2361 / 159  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle243:1781 / 220  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 18:1927 / 129  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
JohnT 24:1150 / 170  
beni b 35:0487 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:5857 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
beni 1 a 40:3548 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 42:4369 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 35:5883 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 41:4966 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 48:5057 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 24:1761 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 33:2765 / 190  
 2dnf  
 330:3962 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
 270:4353 / 172  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 21:5284 / 190  
 219:00115 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
 263:1342 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä middle 41:2046 / 162  
 241:5764 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:0476 / 196  
 220:2273 / 281  
 320:2977 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 50:5662 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 41:1290 / 150  
 2dnf  
 334:2765 / 198  
 434:2866 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:1566 / 153  
 212:5669 / 223  
 312:5669 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night 51:1352 / 106  
 246:0651 / 143  
Saarijärvi night 51:4170 / 128  
 242:2865 / 170  
Water Features 71:3139 / 98  
 265:4419 / 117  
Hillside Run 50:0154 / 107  
 245:0838 / 134  
Platte, Middle 2 35:2081 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 29:2479 / 159  
 2dnf  
 327:1678 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2 48:5766 / 131  
Platte, Training 10:2356 / 174  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 3 42:1453 / 142  
 241:3361 / 194  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
 272:0057 / 127  
 3dnf  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long 48:3791 / 160  
 239:3474 / 220  
 340:5387 / 220  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 25:5553 / 177  
 2dnf  
 324:3274 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 43:3466 / 138  
 2dnf  
 342:1077 / 177  
 439:3767 / 177  
Laikko 3 night 52:2042 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 38:0455 / 145  
 240:0583 / 190  
 3dnf  
 437:1761 / 190  
 536:4357 / 190  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 51:3763 / 152  
 249:2161 / 204  
 354:1181 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:2950 / 170  
 218:2655 / 222  
 318:0044 / 222  
 4dnf  
Manchester dnf  
Old Manchester farm 37:0318 / 41  
  dnf  
Dawn Breaks 33:5334 / 127  
 233:0434 / 166  
 3dnf  
 432:1229 / 166  
 531:2122 / 166  
 630:2510 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
 236:5170 / 200  
 333:0343 / 200  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Köttkulla Long 55:0052 / 161  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Long 59:5654 / 150  
 254:5365 / 224  
Night Middle 36:2559 / 148  
 2dnf  
Prologue dnf  
 214:11120 / 313  
 313:0399 / 313  
 4dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 70:1041 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 66:1747 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 38:1041 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:1148 / 153  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 22:4463 / 163  
 222:1890 / 242  
 322:4392 / 242  
 419:2059 / 242  
Laikko middle dnf  
 250:5444 / 184  
 3dnf  
 449:5435 / 184  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 21:4876 / 164  
 221:1288 / 210  
 320:3882 / 210  
 4dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 62:1848 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 47:1055 / 139  
 245:2565 / 203  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 68:5257 / 123  
 265:5552 / 154  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 43:2948 / 126  
 246:4268 / 157  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kairobadet long 63:1651 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 19:3645 / 139  
 2dnf  
 317:1946 / 223  
 417:3952 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 54:1262 / 116  
 252:0866 / 149  
Opening Night 31:4151 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
 223:1655 / 227  
 321:3141 / 227  
 418:5724 / 227  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
 233:2353 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 41:2456 / 142  
 2dnf  
 338:0040 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q3214:3491 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2214:1464 / 194  
 314:2168 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1 15:4573 / 179  
 215:1994 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 24:1574 / 145  
 222:4772 / 197  
 320:0816 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 73:3451 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 28:2451 / 158  
 226:3861 / 226  
 324:3650 / 226  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3266:3066 / 151  
Loka, easy middle216:3646 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2250:0265 / 187  
 348:1160 / 187  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1247:4287 / 209  
 345:4179 / 209  
 4dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle234:3758 / 232  
 3dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle255:2653 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O2dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short229:5196 / 262  
 328:0174 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short226:1185 / 266  
 325:4878 / 266  
r.old.m-E4247:5877 / 264  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kairobadet middle242:0563 / 173  
Manchester Farm2dnf  
Bran, Short 22:3488 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
 230:30138 / 286  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 17:2161 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 31:3068 / 200  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 18:5359 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:4261 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:5945 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 40:1679 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 9:4646 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 31:1336 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 19:3962 / 138  
Buchwald, Middle 34:1291 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:1786 / 205  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 71:2767 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 19:4871 / 190  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 382:2245 / 163  
Ardnaskie 2 53:2868 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 35:1951 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 50:1045 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 22:4671 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 31:2749 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 33:1552 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 39:2748 / 178  
White Sands NP Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 42:5484 / 197  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
Erskine 2 14:1240 / 157  
 214:5779 / 282  
Erskine 1 18:4946 / 208  
 2dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:5470 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:3851 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:4470 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 15:2686 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 62:2555 / 135  
Hofwald, Short 7:2172 / 223  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:2969 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 2 31:4377 / 175  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 22:2973 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Farum, Denmark 23:2858 / 208  
Koirarata night dnf  
Race 600 32:4480 / 208  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 35:1062 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 38:03102 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 9:1933 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 8:0365 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 58:1874 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 38:0784 / 288  
10mila202x-training2dnf  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 17:0556 / 190  
Riiainen 34:2936 / 110  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 dnf  
 222:1152 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 36:1435 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 16:5844 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 36:5624 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Laikko middle 32:0842 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 35:2934 / 106  
Tahkovaara dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen2dnf  
Momarka Middle229:2774 / 182  
OneLegWonder #5213:49104 / 164  
OneLegWonder #2 12:2559 / 121  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 18:1542 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 17:5934 / 125  
1 Control 3:2244 / 101  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 15:0732 / 106  
 215:0444 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:2432 / 113  
 211:5525 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 43:0031 / 121  
May dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 23:4130 / 84  
 222:1036 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
 239:4383 / 225  
Pyrenees dnf  
 241:3814 / 123  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:1734 / 105  
 2dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 40:0413 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 34:0132 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 32:0022 / 78  
 226:5314 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 28:3040 / 105  
 224:3346 / 153  
 3dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  56:1030 / 93  
 257:3544 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle 36:4924 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 31:2622 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 36:0429 / 118  
 2dnf  
 336:4539 / 154  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 39:0028 / 111  
 244:2672 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 69:5632 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 26:2633 / 118  
 2dnf  
 325:3639 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:3945 / 133  
 215:3155 / 201  
 315:5766 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 36:3641 / 109  
 2dnf  
 333:5833 / 151  
Finspång Long 59:0031 / 91  
 2dnf  
Kvarn Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Kvarn Night dnf  
Kvarn middle 40:2133 / 118  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 43:3229 / 90  
 243:0832 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle 37:2729 / 109  
 237:2833 / 147  
 336:4426 / 147  
Gäddhult Long 72:2728 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 27:4628 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 43:3744 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 20:2033 / 132  
 217:0533 / 199  
 318:1244 / 199  
 415:3219 / 199  
 516:0222 / 199  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 44:5938 / 106  
 242:3737 / 141  
 341:3330 / 141  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 40:5331 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:4630 / 137  
 537:5422 / 137  
Gena Gaymes 12:0637 / 88  
 211:5544 / 115  
 3dnf  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:4845 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:2115 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 27:0352 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 23:5539 / 100  
Competition dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 55:0644 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 28:1256 / 127  
 224:0835 / 167  
 324:4839 / 167  
 424:0534 / 167  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 18:2559 / 149  
 216:5349 / 215  
 3dnf  
 416:5048 / 215  
 517:2667 / 215  
 619:0898 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 11:0342 / 137  
 2dnf  
 311:5869 / 183  
Pinheiro III 27:2747 / 112  
 226:0453 / 154  
 323:4936 / 154  
Pinheiro II dnf  
Konkalampi new middle 52:0041 / 91  
 247:2739 / 126  
Relay training 19:1534 / 108  
 219:0844 / 148  
 316:0416 / 148  
 4dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2218:0338 / 120  
 317:4130 / 120  
Pinheiro 17:4435 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:0443 / 216  
 516:5438 / 216  
 615:5920 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 38:1145 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Shrink dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O2dnf  
 330:0530 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint221:0967 / 209  
Juuka2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2247:0023 / 127  
 348:1131 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 22dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint214:4859 / 154  
 313:2439 / 154  
 4dnf  
Suololuoppal middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:1036 / 151  
 5dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4223:5060 / 147  
 3dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3227:2371 / 143  
 3dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E22dnf  
 329:4053 / 144  
 4dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1225:0888 / 215  
 3dnf  
 421:3972 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle2dnf  
 344:0156 / 176  
 4dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3 2dnf  
 342:3527 / 140  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle dnf  
 231:3034 / 140  
Metsäkylä middle 4 53:2035 / 91  
Sarkalahti 2 middle2dnf  
Sarkalahti night 37:2423 / 78  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
Reposärkät middle 2 dnf  
[color treasures]-E4 47:4128 / 102  
Reposärkät long 67:4637 / 76  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 238:5331 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 34:1530 / 112  
 233:0431 / 156  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
1 32:3423 / 66  
 228:2122 / 109  
 326:2512 / 109  
 426:118 / 109  
 526:1710 / 109  
 625:334 / 109  
 725:485 / 109  
 825:262 / 109  
[color treasures]-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 40:4839 / 89  
 2dnf  
 337:1533 / 124  
 437:2336 / 124  
 536:2426 / 124  
 6dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 31:4326 / 101  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 2 short 18:0927 / 87  
 217:5928 / 122  
 319:0138 / 122  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 35:0631 / 96  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 16:3343 / 106  
 2dnf  
 315:1246 / 161  
 414:4840 / 161  
 514:3338 / 161  
 613:4032 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue 18:4535 / 104  
 218:5243 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 2 38:1332 / 83  
 237:3734 / 115  
 336:2426 / 115  
 434:2614 / 115  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 33:1845 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:0143 / 168  
 530:4628 / 168  
 6dnf  
 729:1211 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 42:4550 / 110  
 240:2455 / 158  
 338:5843 / 158  
 437:3735 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 57:0542 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 37:3037 / 105  
 240:0064 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 24:1825 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:4817 / 96  
 26:1048 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 47:2237 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 21:4440 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
 227:2848 / 194  
 325:0433 / 194  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-03-01 dnf  
Hills night 27:2013 / 66  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 33:4724 / 102  
 238:4161 / 157  
 335:1744 / 157  
 433:4933 / 157  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 234:3731 / 151  
 3dnf  
 436:4045 / 151  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 38:5548 / 112  
 234:3845 / 157  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 534:0639 / 157  
 632:3829 / 157  
Koitsanlahden kangas night246:3042 / 97  
 337:2220 / 97  
 4dnf  
 540:4330 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle232:5852 / 161  
 331:1233 / 161  
 432:5651 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 2228:2237 / 170  
 329:0240 / 170  
 4dnf  
 530:0445 / 170  
Selbumesterskap214:1931 / 110  
Pulesjärvi night222:0033 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle 27:2931 / 138  
 2dnf  
 328:2551 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night2dnf  
CFEB 2018-02-012dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long2105:0439 / 137  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 28:0926 / 139  
Rautajärvi short 3 29:2455 / 136  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle 41:2026 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 63:3727 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Sarajärvi middle 39:5919 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 39:4047 / 110  
Pineforest night2dnf  
Pineforest middle 39:0558 / 119  
Pineforest short 32:3134 / 171  
Kikirace1 dnf  
Fantasy park sprint 20:3316 / 120  
Storsund long2dnf  
Storsund middle 48:4133 / 122  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 29:3563 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 38:2546 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 long 60:5826 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 42:4540 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:3349 / 167  
 221:5829 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 67:3546 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 45:0552 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 36:2823 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 40:2741 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
Oronmylly long 69:1648 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 64:3546 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly night 52:3350 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 56:0150 / 123  
 254:2654 / 171  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 28:0427 / 144  
 228:0843 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance 73:3040 / 103  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
 241:5722 / 82  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 32:4249 / 143  
Random - Final 31:3847 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 51:1852 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 36:4556 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 36:4236 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 81:1648 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 51:3757 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 35:2130 / 115  
 2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
 229:4432 / 220  
 329:0326 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 18:0559 / 179  
 216:5382 / 304  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 27:4954 / 175  
 227:4078 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 36:1660 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 57:5467 / 156  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 35:3060 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 39:0161 / 103  
 234:3248 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:1637 / 126  
 234:1741 / 152  
Babylon, Middle 2 32:5065 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 28:4862 / 145  
 228:1864 / 187  
 326:4054 / 187  
Grönklitt - Night 41:4648 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 35:5984 / 173  
 230:0368 / 262  
 3dnf  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 32:1545 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 61:2127 / 106  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 238:1832 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 15:1344 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle 45:4723 / 94  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 58:1538 / 120  
 259:0355 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
 235:4559 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 48:5127 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 47:2155 / 115  
 242:5338 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 47:1951 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
 226:2352 / 236  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 37:5447 / 127  
 236:0353 / 196  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
 234:1764 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 22:5156 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 54:5560 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 45:4043 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 48:2043 / 115  
 245:4037 / 137  
 3dnf  
Random - Middle 26:4745 / 132  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 29:5470 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 36:0642 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 34:4151 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:0945 / 139  
 2dnf  
 327:1555 / 175  
La Totale, Controlpicking 19:4369 / 160  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 29:3164 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:5495 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 31:5347 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 31:42101 / 165  
 225:1268 / 230  
Söderskogen 2 middle dnf  
 240:1064 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle 27:2189 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 34:4974 / 131  
Cavedine short dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 32:1730 / 134  
 241:01100 / 186  
Söderskogen 2 short 31:0555 / 127  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 36:3459 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 28:2571 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:3752 / 165  
 220:4391 / 256  
Houtu Classic Distance 38:5734 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 35:5071 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
La Totale, Middle 26:3086 / 153  
CF-League | Skatås Long 53:4642 / 110  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 64:5657 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 15:4040 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 32:3666 / 133  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 30:1161 / 115  
Söderskogen 22:4564 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 33:5837 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:0642 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 33:5848 / 151  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 23:4590 / 169  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 25:4350 / 165  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 22dnf  
Ski-o 44:2745 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Middledistance 22:0146 / 166  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
 231:3765 / 323  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
 236:2490 / 303  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 46:5249 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 24:4112 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 13:0435 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 27:4241 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 21:2043 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 18:5161 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 31:4538 / 133  
Blumau Middle 34:2451 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 16:0547 / 164  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
Sprint Cup 9214:5350 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8217:1965 / 235  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve29:0352 / 156  
Jukola hype Leg 5234:1864 / 205  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 29:4644 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen dnf  
Porkkala short 24:3552 / 172  
Training Race 2 12:2428 / 109  
May No 6 34:1527 / 99  
Kalajoki 2 middle 38:2445 / 136  
Training Race 1 10:1362 / 133  
May No 5 dnf  
May No 4 28:1856 / 102  
May No 3 dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:5733 / 105  
May No 2 dnf  
 238:3834 / 127  
May No 1 23:1556 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 44:1135 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen dnf  
 276:5358 / 184  
Koantaus middle 42:5458 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 65:3359 / 157  
Koantaus short 26:0144 / 149  
 2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 2 25:3242 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 21:5275 / 170  
Hamina sprint 27:5857 / 160  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
 229:4652 / 218  
 3dnf  
East Rugglesburg 14:5249 / 135  
Kalngale middle 43:4939 / 153  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 65:4726 / 103  
Pakkala middle 38:2738 / 141  
 236:4833 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 57:4951 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham 24:1326 / 81  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 84:2740 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 24:0642 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 44:1572 / 160  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 37:5036 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 67:1849 / 124  
Irbene middle 39:3922 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 26:1168 / 152  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 35:2097 / 150  
 224:4453 / 198  
Peruspohjanvuori long 63:3824 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 29:5930 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 22:2355 / 135  
 2dnf  
 319:5937 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 21:5132 / 127  
 224:3264 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 55:1039 / 101  
 2dnf  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 dnf  
 228:2333 / 193  
Garciems Middle 30:5044 / 120  
Garciems Short 20:3044 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 75:3145 / 103  
 273:3450 / 130  
 373:2248 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
 216:4576 / 232  
 3dnf  
 415:3669 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
 243:3039 / 148  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
 229:1836 / 164  
Western Irbene Short 30:1048 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 48:4449 / 124  
 244:4659 / 158  
Charlesham|Middle 24:3121 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
North Irbene Middle 36:2746 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 45:1635 / 109  
 2dnf  
 342:3832 / 154  
 4dnf  
North Irbene short 18:3441 / 150  
 218:5249 / 183  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 21:2326 / 132  
 2dnf  
 321:3229 / 170  
 4dnf  
 522:1739 / 170  
 623:0750 / 170  
Irbene 2 dnf  
 230:2555 / 111  
Irbene 29:2041 / 120  
 229:0549 / 149  
 329:0048 / 149  
Kalngale 2 25:2329 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 dnf  
 263:2139 / 117  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
 225:0126 / 141  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 40:0349 / 112  
 2dnf  
 339:3947 / 155  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§ 38:1335 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 19:3638 / 119  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 36:0350 / 105  
 232:0750 / 145  
 331:1843 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 49:4947 / 89  
 248:2650 / 118  
 3dnf  
 446:5644 / 118  
 5dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:3834 / 131  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 57:5968 / 102  
 254:1476 / 132  
 350:1361 / 132  
color maps recycled - E11 33:3555 / 145  
 2dnf  
 328:2642 / 206  
 4dnf  
 531:3061 / 206  
color maps recycled - E10 72:2548 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 17:5051 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9263:2067 / 125  
color maps recycled - E8 42:5045 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint2dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 48:2746 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E6255:5151 / 128  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 30:4336 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 29:0924 / 105  
 2dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 13:3837 / 112  
 211:4033 / 146  
 39:223 / 146  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:5835 / 126  
 2dnf  
 35:196 / 187  
color maps recycled - E52dnf  
color maps recycled - E4265:1550 / 148  
color maps recycled - E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 58:1556 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 34:3065 / 170  
 230:5162 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle241:1362 / 164  
 340:1656 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint223:2085 / 194  
 322:5972 / 194  
 424:3797 / 194  
Rocad #12dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint223:1849 / 199  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle2dnf  
Halseboda|Intro221:53104 / 313  

All races shown. View recent races.