Catching Features



Scotland Ikeysol

Country:Scotland
Club:WCH
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5533
Races Run:402
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kungälv 1 Short 41:3642 / 46  
 230:5038 / 54  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 46:4040 / 45  
 2dnf  
 338:2939 / 63  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 14:5252 / 68  
Saarijärvi 2 night 70:5818 / 21  
Saarijärvi night 62:2830 / 36  
Hillside Run 55:1138 / 48  
Platte, Middle 2 44:1751 / 59  
Platte Middle 1 34:5760 / 76  
Saarijärvi middle 2 72:3251 / 58  
Platte, Training 14:5674 / 91  
 210:4140 / 103  
Saarijärvi middle 3 60:0656 / 74  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 113:3352 / 60  
 2dnf  
Halland Long 80:2351 / 58  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 39:3461 / 98  
 228:0061 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 63:3773 / 87  
Laikko 3 night 73:2556 / 82  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 47:5481 / 114  
Laikko v2 night 74:1973 / 97 53.9 
Laikko v2 middle dnf (0.0) 
 280:46110 / 149  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 25:35125 / 149 (44.1) 
 221:41102 / 173  
 323:50125 / 173  
Manchester dnf (0.0) 
Old Manchester farm 42:1625 / 36 67.5 
  dnf (0.0) 
Dawn Breaks 38:2651 / 119 69.6 
 236:3254 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 70:23105 / 134 (38.5) 
Köttkulla Night Long 138:3533 / 52  
Köttkulla Long dnf (0.0) 
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3107:4367 / 116  
Night Middle 73:5787 / 134 (29.8) 
Prologue 24:39114 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 78:5551 / 92 67.4 
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 89:3974 / 108 57.2 
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 77:1898 / 118 (39.7) 
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 26:2880 / 149 50.6 
 221:2976 / 202  
Laikko middle 77:5988 / 131 55.4 
 271:5397 / 163  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 43:24132 / 158 (31.9) 
 2dnf  
 323:35102 / 193  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 83:5170 / 97 56.3 
Kairobadet Middle 2 66:0988 / 131 52.5 
 2dnf  
 365:54110 / 178  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 96:2991 / 118 54.5 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 60:4084 / 124 54.5 
Langeland Day 2 for real! 42:5291 / 148 46.4 
Kairobadet long 119:5287 / 114 (42.6) 
Technical Challange, Final 31:3785 / 136 46.4 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 78:1883 / 112 47.5 
Opening Night dnf (0.0) 
 231:3561 / 159  
Sardanga Sprint 32:5662 / 148 49.6 
 218:0213 / 211  
Langeland day 2 dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 52:0382 / 138 61.2 
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3 21:0185 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
Technical Challange, Q1 15:5977 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 27:4398 / 141 58.7 
 224:3598 / 186  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 114:5480 / 111 (46.3) 
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 103:4883 / 119 46.6 
Loka, easy middle 22:0334 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 79:0485 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 66:27100 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 70:39102 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Krikan dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 38:40109 / 186  
 2dnf  
 328:0275 / 261  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 56:06135 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 111:5599 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 66:4067 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 33:0047 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 30:4064 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:0054 / 164  
 527:0043 / 164  
Kairobadet middle 59:0863 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
 243:0290 / 173  
Fremo CP 49:4290 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 57:3892 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 112:1561 / 98  
Manchester Farm 37:0245 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 31:3994 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 53:1290 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kairobadet Short 33:09112 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 95:2482 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 65:31101 / 188  
 2dnf  
 345:2089 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 56:2899 / 139  
 246:35108 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 2 113:1280 / 120  
 2dnf  
 394:3490 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 72:1480 / 129  
 2dnf  
 360:2689 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
 265:18111 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hawse End middle dnf  
 249:46113 / 193  
 343:5695 / 193  
 443:4593 / 193  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:2557 / 130  
 2dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 20:3669 / 154  
 217:5374 / 246  
 3dnf  
Hawse End short 44:07106 / 148  
 237:27129 / 203  
 333:27116 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 399:45108 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:4457 / 137  
 210:4978 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 29:5392 / 138  
 221:5378 / 187  
WOC-Training-E5 47:50108 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:44122 / 259  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 68:03101 / 147  
 252:08119 / 193  
Muncaster W, long dnf  
 292:5492 / 157  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  53:2275 / 111  
 2dnf  
 343:3770 / 136  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
 360:5672 / 148  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön 86:0559 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 71:4286 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 16:5184 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 51:39116 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 40:31101 / 151  
 244:57143 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 46:28118 / 150  
 226:0788 / 182  
 3dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 41:52128 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 12:1969 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 28:4561 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:1464 / 208  
 6dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night 101:1390 / 109  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 44:01117 / 223  
 233:03105 / 313  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 12:5877 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 86:10130 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 14:0377 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 69:1750 / 111  
Isengard sprint 25:5869 / 173  
Threlkeld day 73:2167 / 141  
 2dnf  
 368:4876 / 195  
 4dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 10:40110 / 156  
 2dnf  
 311:22149 / 214  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent 66:0070 / 146  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld night 62:06101 / 135  
 2dnf  
Night course at an logging area 27:5345 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 52:1356 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 573:51113 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
 268:11137 / 228  
 375:55144 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 29:5396 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 29:4497 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0786 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 41:41132 / 169  
 246:44169 / 219  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 40:30133 / 211  
 228:20158 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:1146 / 113  
Tuckland easy course 27:36122 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 100:16115 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 48:29104 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
 2dnf  
 382:0943 / 150  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 40:16115 / 191  
Firenze2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 30:25123 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 25:08115 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 60:0884 / 133  
 248:0871 / 167  
Våttåsen Long 77:2384 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 120:17114 / 143  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth moderate dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:11151 / 227  
 432:37167 / 227  
 5dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1147 / 205  
Dalegarth short 55:37125 / 174  
Short one dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:17123 / 195  
 5dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 85:56102 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 64:1693 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
 258:0293 / 180  
Borowdale middle 2257:0948 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:48157 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle dnf  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 85:3095 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 55:40116 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 85:28124 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 101:40108 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 80:43105 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle2dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 46:11148 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1236:05169 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 98:36187 / 235  
THe Final 92:3582 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long281:5192 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears224:52132 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final2dnf  
Swedish middle2dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Portugal by night2dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day2dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2234:18121 / 226  
 330:50114 / 226  
Kitluv Revir 1/2233:43167 / 324  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance2dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training230:57223 / 290  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:55194 / 290  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 82:46142 / 203  
Askham 2 - easy course2dnf  
Middle south255:2990 / 135  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint232:50316 / 535  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse243:43188 / 290  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 48:17114 / 171  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 42:34123 / 194  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
Teesside University 1 33:01153 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 35:47173 / 251  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens227:07240 / 404  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 141:30307 / 375  
Chabeuil Sprint 34:49213 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:51202 / 418  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 37:23224 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 11:2090 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:26141 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Polish Championships Long dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
Polish Championships Middle254:12221 / 354  
Polish Sprint Championships 52:16182 / 309  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 24:53201 / 327  
Lammhult, easy sprint 20:47288 / 396  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 40:01284 / 475  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:54209 / 644  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:57409 / 678  

All races shown. View recent races.