Catching Features



Brazil jpasturiza

Country:Brazil
Club:COSAN
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8353
Races Run:3394
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kauppi 1 night 48:1023 / 82  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 42:0722 / 108  
Costa de Lavos (2) 41:4567 / 143 (69.2) 
 2dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:2346 / 134  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:4257 / 151 (63.4) 
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 27:4958 / 155 (68.0) 
Tuckland long part 2 52:3724 / 120 86.9 
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf (0.0) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 32:2117 / 137 105.9 
Tuckland easy course 18:3822 / 174 70.6 
Pedrogao (2) 49:5869 / 147 (66.5) 
Tuckland middle 1 40:4747 / 152 78.9 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 45:1941 / 132 87.0 
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf (0.0) 
Tuckland long part 1 53:3325 / 130 87.8 
Kauppi 1 middle 37:5735 / 168 84.2 
Not another Australian map! 24:2341 / 182 80.1 
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
Våttåsen Long 50:2317 / 141 93.8 
Dalegarth long middle 46:3743 / 138 81.1 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 52:5662 / 148 72.8 
Dalegarth moderate 18:3429 / 171 73.3 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 39:4558 / 180 (68.1) 
Dalegarth short 26:4451 / 173  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 42:5245 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 24:4122 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 43:4254 / 155  
Borowdale middle 2 46:0124 / 79  
Kårsta, middle 37:2432 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 17:4438 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 38:0440 / 120  
Kårsta, short 27:3478 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 39:5227 / 125  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 38:0657 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 40:2313 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 45:1445 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 24:4539 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:0359 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 43:5639 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint 2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 69:5633 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 21:1833 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 54:5532 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 59:4037 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 34:3927 / 235  
THe Final 58:3427 / 122  
Melville Caves 48:4545 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 55:3316 / 124  
Middle Earth 8, grand final2dnf  
Swedish middle 25:5629 / 196  
 225:5936 / 281  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:3848 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 63:4461 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 35:1626 / 104  
Portugal by night 38:0147 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 30:4620 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth 4, Night 49:3022 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long 69:5833 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
 230:5761 / 273  
 329:1954 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 35:1026 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:0750 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 35:0470 / 203  
Short course 14:3733 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 67:2328 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 33:3894 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 13:1693 / 259  
 211:29152 / 550  
gsdivoc21 (8) 44:0618 / 121  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 47:2846 / 141  
 246:1546 / 176  
Costa de Lavos (1) 36:3141 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 42:4575 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 38:4869 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 32:0038 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 28:3781 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:4020 / 206  
Askham 1 38:0353 / 157  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 37:4086 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:1319 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:5334 / 265  
Waterfall dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
NIght Middle distans 23:487 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 44:3638 / 205  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 45:1335 / 154  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 64:4036 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 15:1992 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 50:54137 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 49:2870 / 180  
North side Easy dnf  
Bran, Short 18:2938 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:3857 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 47:0471 / 151  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 31:56180 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) 32:2675 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 32:5654 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:4750 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 41:5825 / 158  
 2dnf  
test 48:0615 / 99  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 16:5328 / 204  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:5219 / 384  
High Rigg 3 20:0834 / 233  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:2098 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 43:5931 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 53:0210 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:1955 / 210  
 215:4646 / 290  
High Rigg 59:0939 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:5333 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:2080 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 43:2338 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 74:2539 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 51:0522 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 40:5137 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 43:121 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 22:4828 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 36:4221 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 17:4366 / 205  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter 3 76:2833 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:0841 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 21:2918 / 179  
 220:063 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 51:4917 / 172  
 249:329 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 40:3215 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Whinlatter 28:3552 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:0548 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
 253:2241 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 34:0640 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:4238 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 38:1837 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:5163 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
Circle city Christmas night 20202dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Österrödjeberget night 32:1226 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 18:4612 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 25:1725 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 25:0827 / 203  
Buchwald, Training dnf  
Dalegarth 2 53:2921 / 144  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok 14:2528 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 17:0329 / 190  
 216:3732 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 29:4432 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 74:5917 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 39:5620 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 31:0527 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 47:0533 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 39:3336 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 19:5635 / 198  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:2131 / 124  
 235:3921 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 38:5933 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 33:2754 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 28:2532 / 186  
West Cumberland 40:3028 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 37:3532 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 32:1631 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 dnf  
Vähäjärvi nigh 38:2628 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 25:4223 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 74:5953 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 37:5740 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 38:4232 / 224  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 71:5017 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:0070 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:0076 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:0343 / 183  
 210:3915 / 246  
 310:209 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 53:2125 / 135  
Hansta West, long 84:5122 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 36:3825 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 45:0228 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:5636 / 223  
Hansta West, Night 48:5837 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 49:1861 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 39:2223 / 154  
Ghosttown dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 23:5527 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 20:4729 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:1634 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 28:1954 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:4619 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 31:5628 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 38:2077 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 37:4930 / 177  
Björköby middle dnf  
SCFL S2 R3 42:1810 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 42:1526 / 157  
Hailuoto night 31:3116 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 23:2321 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 27:1124 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
 224:5234 / 225  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 27:0125 / 195  
Larsmo long 57:1917 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  27:1836 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 49:0412 / 145  
 2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 33:5911 / 147  
 2dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 56:5410 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 30:0926 / 182  
Hollola night 2 38:2210 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 38:4826 / 196  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 41:0220 / 184  
Not another maze2dnf  
GSDIVOC10 54:249 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 42:1621 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 47:284 / 107  
GSDIVOC 21:249 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 42:0128 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 46:1811 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 49:2921 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 39:5013 / 108  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 34:5811 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 52:4954 / 155  
 244:4528 / 221  
Mount Dufferin 6 26:4523 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 28:5525 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 33:0918 / 125  
Micro-O 19:0621 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 43:5614 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 63:208 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 89:5918 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 25:1621 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
Hansta, Middle 30:3530 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 34:0037 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 62:2925 / 93  
Hansta, Short 12:2618 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 35:4724 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 19:306 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 32:1711 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 41:4912 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 41:3333 / 108  
Night middle 29:0213 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 18:1621 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 31:0850 / 154  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 65:5114 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:0114 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:0823 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna dnf  
Middle 33:5532 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 26:2552 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 34:1726 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:4071 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lagganlia 2020 18:585 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 8:553 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 35:0722 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 58:0113 / 212  
CFEB 2020-08-01 58:3915 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 33:5322 / 157  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
Koirarata night 25:3744 / 171  
Race 600 28:2048 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 22:373 / 125  
Middel dnf  
Banat Long 92:2931 / 135  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 53:327 / 133  
Conique 29:3719 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 29:1727 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 9:2837 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 52:2824 / 114  
 250:4326 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 75:3427 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:038 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 32:2726 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 51:1151 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 35:2356 / 288  
Pizzorne 69:0238 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 40:5733 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
San Anton Night 27:3924 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 30:0657 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 34:1217 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 97:4475 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 41:2553 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:5570 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 33:4525 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 42:1826 / 157  
Konkalampi 2 night 38:3828 / 142  
Teesside University 1 dnf  
Iceland Night 33:4336 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
San Giovanni 1 36:4477 / 230  
trial by fire dnf  
competition rings 13:2968 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E18 61:1845 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 35:3665 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 19:2165 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:4471 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 31:2135 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 46:3782 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 39:1323 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  21:0032 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 31:0516 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 35:2333 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1923 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:4946 / 198  
10mila202x-training 24:5168 / 288  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 17:10163 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 36:4448 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 75:4775 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 37:35118 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:1244 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 37:4466 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 48:2243 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 45:2075 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 72:3338 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 45:0666 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:27103 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:3420 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 25:3737 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:1636 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 28:5465 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:0460 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 57:2266 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 61:3327 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 52:3912 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
Konkalampi 3 middle 45:1052 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 50:4163 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 34:0452 / 308  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 19:2646 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:1514 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0127 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 77:2455 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 39:46114 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 15:1389 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:2544 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 30:3768 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:2254 / 212  
Konkalampi night 44:0045 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue dnf  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 19:53111 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:4965 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:4626 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 32:0251 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 41:0980 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 43:3754 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 45:4567 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 40:2861 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 38:1323 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:05179 / 418  
 23:3045 / 584  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 30:1342 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:4499 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 84:39116 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
 259:52201 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 16:3469 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:2918 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 31:5365 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 31:0839 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:0339 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 57:0628 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 74:0412 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:0015 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 25:4359 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 42:0499 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:1981 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 33:2391 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 29:3261 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 29:29105 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:1838 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 21:0563 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:4660 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 15:5995 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 27:3075 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 23:3547 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:44215 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 32:4049 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 25:5911 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:0671 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 16:592 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 89:04124 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 36:2039 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:46120 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:18100 / 253  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 30:3246 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:1719 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:2233 / 325  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:203 / 207  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 27:1364 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 43:2169 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:1879 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:39100 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 72:58143 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:2556 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:4584 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:5144 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A2dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 39:0352 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 47:3942 / 151  
forest long 67:0225 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent dnf  
[RCC]-E1 18:4986 / 219  
short forest 24:5478 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 61:3469 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 10:10179 / 415  
bamboo middle dnf  
Platabek 35:2059 / 256  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 40:0531 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 23:45105 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 62:4564 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:57101 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 22:18210 / 569  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Hakarp - middle 31:0049 / 279  
Fusine 2 55:3140 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 14:3554 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 37:2560 / 249  
Kvänsås 39:2443 / 175  
Oronmylly West Long 53:4025 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 46:4948 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 36:2682 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 35:4447 / 218  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 54:2171 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 48:5167 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 37:5150 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night dnf  
city middle2dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A2dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 80:0389 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 32:0865 / 614  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:3489 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 43:04104 / 360  
 234:0541 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:14128 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 32:23216 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2570 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:0434 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 27:0665 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 27:2194 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 28:1515 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 32:4065 / 378  
 233:1579 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2 33:1979 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
Test2 NJ2D Lang dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 29:03245 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:2463 / 224  
Pink Cacti2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
GS030420m 22:2152 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:4367 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 25:0079 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 42:1185 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 54:4268 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 35:3037 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 47:0193 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:3749 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Sprinttraining 1 dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5956 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 19:0674 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:4084 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1513 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 19:4875 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 43:1471 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 39:4057 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Isojärvi night 58:2424 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:2237 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 37:0575 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:4331 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S 24:2136 / 209  
GS280320L 60:5857 / 117  
GS280320M 30:1752 / 194  
  29:0234 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:1043 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320L 47:0741 / 101  
GS270320m 23:3542 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 41:0351 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
GS260320 dnf  
Larsmo night 44:2622 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:1933 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 49:1274 / 286  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 246:0240 / 295  
GS240320a 37:0627 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320g 50:3235 / 111  
GS220320f 18:0230 / 166  
GS220320e 33:0033 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 49:5136 / 191  
GS220320d 34:1069 / 147  
GS220320c 24:5263 / 200  
GS220320b 40:1449 / 179  
lokura 5:4135 / 186  
WOC 2003 42:2824 / 180  
GS210320b 23:2315 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 48:2047 / 231  
Nava del Pinar Middle dnf  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 33:518 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 22:1722 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-01 52:2930 / 131  
Short Middle 25:1628 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 31:3154 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 26:1316 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 32:0261 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 40:3236 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 25:0913 / 272  
Pahakuru 51:4227 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 53:3863 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 23:1014 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 27:2716 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Nybo South - Middle 35:4136 / 139  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 28:1943 / 144  
GS230220M26 35:4921 / 87  
GS1702202dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-01 71:1520 / 74  
Adigeya night 53:4722 / 72  
GS140220L 59:0426 / 77  
GS130220S 23:4842 / 114  
GS130220M dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:4324 / 151  
GS120220 L 55:4720 / 63  
MEDIO 1 29:0517 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 22:1423 / 142  
[reused]-E1 28:593 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 31:2112 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Kikirace 4 18:4720 / 93  
kikirace 3 28:4024 / 88  
Loka,middle 23:4020 / 97  
? 40:0314 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Idre, intro 11:0319 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 69:3341 / 103  
kikirace 2 18:3827 / 94  
kikirace 1 23:4610 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 22:2462 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 62:3810 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:1835 / 119  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 47:1027 / 114  
Happy new 5  29:3517 / 63  
Happy new year 4 25:1614 / 68  
Happy new year 3 37:1542 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 53:4925 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 55:3141 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 44:3342 / 110  
 2dnf  
Basic 35:0222 / 82  
Hoøya Middle 25:2820 / 108  
Happy new year 1 25:4816 / 98  
Nybo Middle 33:5039 / 96  
Nybo Intro 18:0023 / 109  
Urban Night dnf  
Adigeya 3 middle 63:0242 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 27:0710 / 92  
Beach Middle dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 122:4436 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 56:4416 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 78:5637 / 85  
 2dnf  
Col du Night 22:3518 / 88  
Col du Remake 28:3034 / 115  
Night 27:4723 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 22:1724 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 37:5324 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 30:0228 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 46:2224 / 121  
el Dorado 28:0226 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-01 61:5030 / 73  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 23:4525 / 120  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#19 24:0512 / 95  
 2dnf  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 32:0517 / 90  
Compensation day 15 5:4426 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 39:0022 / 85  
Christmas calendar#14 22:5232 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 29:2411 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 45:5633 / 86  
Herbouilly - Short 23:5520 / 95  
belgian long 28:1512 / 66  
Christmas calendar#12 47:5222 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 21:3940 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 44:4718 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 40:0729 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 31:3621 / 96  
Christmas calendar#4 28:4338 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 42:4410 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 26:095 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 34:2324 / 113  
Huhus III dnf  
RyaAsar-short 33:3143 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 45:5010 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:4318 / 98  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 19:5542 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint dnf  
Night in Lappland 41:3710 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 18:1212 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 51:187 / 99  
Suomi7 dnf  
 234:3117 / 118  
Loka, night middle 25:0926 / 78  
Alcubierre 50:3426 / 78  
Loka, short 19:2422 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 29:5117 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:3821 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:3721 / 94  
Laikko middle  38:209 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:3237 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 16:1514 / 96  
Vorssa 47:4429 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 92:5512 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-15 61:3410 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 12:4923 / 98  
Playa 46:1423 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 34:0414 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:5315 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 37:3717 / 117  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Long 2 104:3825 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 26:0842 / 115  
Riiainen 31:4213 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 57:4321 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 76:289 / 47  
vp 40:2817 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 58:0110 / 93  
Laikko night 50:2912 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 19:3016 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 33:0916 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 15:273 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 51:1611 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 31:1215 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 18:3830 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 16:0315 / 116  
Urkiola 37:086 / 103  
Laikko middle 29:5330 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 32:2922 / 106  
Tahkovaara 24:4018 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 52:4712 / 91  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:3316 / 162  
CFEB 2019-10-01 59:1810 / 49  
OneLegWonder #7 12:4027 / 126  
 211:5026 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 8:407 / 112  
Momarka Middle 28:2739 / 126  
 225:2817 / 182  
French WOC10 training 21:4817 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 7:5717 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 10:5553 / 107  
 2dnf  
 38:2523 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 13:5142 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 62:2512 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 12:0352 / 121  
 2dnf  
 39:5080 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 16:5122 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] dnf  
 240:0255 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 67:3926 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]248:4523 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 44:4038 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 79:4313 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 15:3942 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:0720 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 38:3517 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 24:0024 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 40:5243 / 133  
 227:4329 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 64:2420 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 79:418 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 18:2338 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-15 60:588 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 33:4416 / 103  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 94:3233 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 59:5021 / 74  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 24:5626 / 98  
 224:1023 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 35:1147 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 40:0734 / 114  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 17:4943 / 136  
 215:2438 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-15 54:2415 / 50  
Jukola Night 49:3919 / 80  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
Peruspintis II  50:368 / 87  
 2dnf  
Peruspintis 44:456 / 97  
1 Control 3:1332 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 29:0019 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 32:2026 / 87  
 225:577 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 40:1636 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 81:019 / 99  
Fremo Night 19:1012 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 32:5524 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:105 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:282 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 51:3351 / 121  
 2dnf  
May 55:5615 / 72  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 43:4459 / 131  
 234:1047 / 225  
Pyrenees 51:2833 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 43:1837 / 105  
 238:2820 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 26:1621 / 76  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  51:5122 / 93  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 36:2621 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 34:1234 / 119  
 228:2819 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 34:4121 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 59:288 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 39:3533 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 62:0615 / 88  
 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 25:2625 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:4948 / 133  
 214:1920 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:3214 / 109  
 2dnf  
Finspång Long 66:1944 / 91  
Finspång Night 30:4012 / 77  
 228:418 / 109  
 3dnf  
Kvarn Long 57:4324 / 79  
Kvarn Night dnf  
 234:5317 / 113  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kvarn middle 35:3716 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 68:379 / 62  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 39:0617 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 34:5617 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 62:5917 / 81  
 2dnf  
Gäddhult Night 22:0218 / 91  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 33:4528 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 18:0023 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 38:2012 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 39:3822 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 2 dnf  
 220:2921 / 131  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 49:0216 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 27:4653 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
 29:1434 / 183  
Pinheiro III222:2925 / 154  
Pinheiro II dnf  
Juuka 35:386 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:2727 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 32:4822 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 59:1414 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 34:0529 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 27:5629 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 21:0331 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 36:318 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 44:109 / 67  
Lappörarna night 34:1415 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 33:016 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 51:0335 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  49:0238 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 19:4937 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 15:1948 / 137  
 214:5870 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:0828 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:3219 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 51:269 / 80  
Tahkis 42:5737 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 20:314 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 50:4343 / 105  
dyynimasto 37:3613 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 32:0455 / 138  
Terrain B 104:4637 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:455 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Super short series 1 3:5343 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
dunas 40:135 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 55:513 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 65:0731 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 46:3445 / 130  
 2dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 22:3219 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 38:5228 / 136  
 2dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 44:4319 / 99  
 245:1430 / 144  
CFEB 2019-02-01 48:465 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 33:363 / 125  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 76:1613 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:5118 / 127  
Horner Hütte 14:2019 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 52:4912 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 42:2924 / 150  
 242:0436 / 273  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-01-15 72:547 / 71  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:2625 / 133  
 2dnf  
island of carlit  31:1735 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 29:0514 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 42:3726 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 53:5118 / 100  
 2dnf  
 352:5624 / 170  
[WorldCup2018]-E8255:2734 / 168  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7271:3842 / 153  
 3dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle232:0035 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4234:1633 / 163  
Edited Random 26:4115 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2228:2820 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-01 55:036 / 59  
Northern Winthrop Middle dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Kukuljärvi III268:0925 / 107  
Kukuljärvi II 33:0319 / 74  
Greycliffordwood dnf  
Kukuljärvi 32:4021 / 96  
Käringsund middle231:4918 / 106  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 59:4619 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5252:1039 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 41:3028 / 107  
 238:5526 / 181  
CFEB 2018-11-15 46:145 / 66  
Luco Aragon2dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle2dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 25:1018 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 dnf  
 264:3549 / 168  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 55:0337 / 103  
Larsmo middle 30:4414 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 60:1447 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 60:254 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 28:5937 / 102  
Wheal Florence 24:2515 / 133  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 19:4729 / 115  
sprint dnf  
kikirace3 73:5411 / 52  
kikirace2 35:2713 / 79  
kikirace1 20:0324 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short219:5239 / 199  
 322:2560 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 34:1417 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 21:2424 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3 34:2814 / 88  
Lewes Lake 22:2439 / 143  
 2dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 39:2324 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 30:3512 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2238:3235 / 187  
Western Wollasland - Middle 25:5118 / 95  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 30:2125 / 105  
Sikovuori II 21:1122 / 106  
 2dnf  
Sikovuori 21:3117 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 31:045 / 92  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 57:274 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 34:2018 / 68  
 230:295 / 94  
 394:4265 / 94  
Björköby middle 4 dnf  
 232:5014 / 131  
 333:0016 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 40:2563 / 100  
 228:1232 / 151  
 350:00110 / 151  
Hailuoto night 26:526 / 72  
 253:1364 / 108  
 342:2054 / 108  
Hailuoto short 20:4317 / 114  
 231:37102 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz 30:4417 / 72  
 268:0059 / 108  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 61:324 / 73  
Levico Terme dnf  
Tropical night 29:0919 / 91  
 2dnf  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 28:1912 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 47:4623 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 46:385 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 47:5729 / 82  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
Ekelinniemi night 37:2414 / 55  
 240:3224 / 82  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
 252:2714 / 103  
Aatsajoki Night 23:129 / 66  
 223:5915 / 88  
Aatsajoki 33:4715 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 37:247 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 33:5315 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 53:425 / 52  
Fageda 34:2313 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 68:3219 / 66  
Alcubierre est 60:4012 / 76  
Reposärkät night 2238:0221 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3232:2213 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 19:2614 / 96  
Pakkala long 57:1723 / 77  
 256:3627 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 30:1338 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos 41:3325 / 96  
Race 500 30:5924 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2233:4517 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night241:1019 / 89  
Pakkala night247:5717 / 81  
Pakkala middle239:2364 / 167  
Klein Bottle2dnf  
Rousvaara Middle231:2730 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2237:0021 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle238:0235 / 157  
Sarkalahti long267:1137 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6234:5450 / 183  
[color treasures]-E2 dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:5514 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 35:4620 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 52:318 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 34:2054 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 40:3139 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 52:3637 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 33:5422 / 105  
CFEB 2018-03-01 49:038 / 49  
Hills night dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 34:0826 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 33:3219 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 31:3220 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle231:3239 / 161  
CFEB 2017-12-15 38:5914 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 41:1635 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1272:5334 / 171  
Platte, dense one, Middle250:1321 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2224:5737 / 230  
Micro RouteRace  18:2315 / 81  
CFEB 2017-09-25 51:0221 / 70  
Schöckl C 24:0922 / 96  
Schöckl B 27:5851 / 102  
Schöckl A 19:0137 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
Somewhere short 25:3150 / 132  
Jaanankallio 35:2237 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:4228 / 98  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:4618 / 71  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 47:407 / 69  
Micro E2 - Short  dnf  
Micro - Night dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E22dnf  
RusCup E1 14:3417 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 27:2231 / 88  
RusCup E1 21:1135 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 48:276 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 43:5128 / 119  
Test dnf  
 229:5924 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 34:0922 / 131  
Miass small forest dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 39:4324 / 130  
CFEB 2017-06-30 58:0612 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 33:5429 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 42:344 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 32:3532 / 105  
 2dnf  
Björköby middle 33:3414 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 21:0313 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 33:0545 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 39:055 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 26:2121 / 139  
Loire_Nord 32:0719 / 63  
Loire_sud 21:499 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 44:0024 / 85  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 25:0420 / 136  
 2dnf  
Embrapa RJ dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 82:2317 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 44:1325 / 91  
 240:0713 / 127  
Sarkalahti night 52:1724 / 73  
 2dnf  
Archipelago middle 33:1516 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 69:0325 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 36:0414 / 98  
 2dnf  
Pineforest 2 night 47:279 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 46:3921 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 48:5218 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle241:0233 / 163  
Sarajärvi long 58:1216 / 93  
LongLake Model 29:4513 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 20:2921 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 18:1513 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 41:4530 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 37:1331 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 33:1514 / 110  
Pineforest night 47:4424 / 81  
Pineforest long 55:2226 / 113  
Pineforest middle 31:4220 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 20:1016 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 43:1412 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 50:5620 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 33:2344 / 171  
Storsund long 76:5629 / 98  
Hofwald, Middle 2 39:2355 / 127  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 long 64:2635 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 46:4861 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:2836 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 57:1526 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 59:0570 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 40:3443 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 37:4029 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 52:1325 / 111  
Oronmylly long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 72:0155 / 133  
 251:4319 / 198  
 3dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 31:5039 / 166  
Oronmylly night 45:4134 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 45:4420 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 46:2532 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3189:58125 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long 109:3925 / 119  
 2111:5834 / 185  
Hapua Long Distance 71:4534 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 39:1213 / 72  
Random - Final 27:2822 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 43:2527 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 38:3562 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 40:1720 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 68:5524 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 44:4234 / 126  
 247:1753 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 36:5536 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  33:0049 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:5826 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 42:0028 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 33:4436 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 34:3742 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 28:3244 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 30:5670 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 36:2834 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 26:3029 / 173  
 226:2336 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle 26:0328 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 36:0254 / 112  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
 287:0928 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 32:1114 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 14:5340 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 33:3118 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 43:4317 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:3631 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:2929 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 37:3529 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 25:1234 / 159  
 223:2833 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O 42:4367 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 33:3149 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 21:1944 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 43:5723 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 44:4940 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 43:3423 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 29:0120 / 107  
Random - Middle 29:0156 / 132  
 2dnf  
Random - Night 17:5119 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 24:4933 / 130  
 223:0120 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 38:5255 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
 232:4543 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:4054 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:4317 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 24:5334 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 42:4533 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:29109 / 175  
 28:1649 / 281  
 38:0224 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 48:2234 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 27:5615 / 146  
 2dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 26:3471 / 165  
Cavedine Night 33:4051 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 39:0624 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 38:3146 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:1738 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:1215 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 29:0251 / 126  
Cavedine short 26:0963 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 33:4037 / 134  
 234:5863 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 27:2052 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 59:5954 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:3623 / 127  
Dense Forest ;) 7:2672 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 31:1230 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:2021 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:2876 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 30:1552 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 30:3444 / 133  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle 20:4325 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 64:1438 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 51:0435 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 22:1933 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 54:5022 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:3025 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 32:1965 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 26:2829 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:2722 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 11:485 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 52:4927 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:4726 / 151  
Race 400 night 29:5236 / 92  
Race 399 26:0077 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 58:5824 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:4822 / 169  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20225:2160 / 233  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1243:2856 / 234  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 78:3230 / 94  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 21:4035 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 46:1343 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 29:2535 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 51:4543 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 43:4535 / 128  
ski - o Kazahstan 18:5442 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:5716 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 41:5252 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 58:5778 / 161  
Middledistance 21:2335 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 23:5932 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 34:0763 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
 254:5931 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 37:3066 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle241:3430 / 174  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night 43:0221 / 97  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 42:2638 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 23:5014 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 26:0318 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:5826 / 160  
Boaze de agost 2016 47:5110 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 34:2841 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 44:5732 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 24:3436 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 31:3835 / 131  
Konkalampi 2, short 38:5031 / 136  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 30:1567 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 21:5433 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 27:0727 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 64:0251 / 123  
 253:5225 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 85:3349 / 137  
 281:1767 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short 26:0729 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 47:5614 / 139  
Hh 8:4911 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 77:1524 / 135  
 2dnf  
Kaltrimdas 34:3735 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 48:5628 / 121  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 50:3648 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Quip dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 64:4217 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 54:4020 / 93  
June No 5 43:4821 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 33:1246 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 44:0721 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 62:5114 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 85:2730 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 43:2040 / 119  
Summer Competition Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
June No 4 51:5627 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalngale+ short  17:5529 / 158  
Sprint training 3 23:0471 / 141  
June No 3 dnf  
June No 2 28:5527 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 43:1339 / 136  
 238:5024 / 235  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 33:4520 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:3161 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0729 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:5258 / 119  
 27:3674 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0614 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:442 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 51:2218 / 99  
Sprint training 2 23:1681 / 145  
Sprint training 14:4021 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 40:1627 / 156  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 40:5041 / 125  
Trimdas short 19:1339 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 32:3758 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 25:3320 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 20:5711 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 63:1132 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 27:0731 / 168  
Rock Sprint 12:3163 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 62:0523 / 142  
Porkkala long 60:1731 / 106  
Porkkala short 25:3365 / 172  
 226:3595 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night 47:5431 / 95  
 2dnf  
Training Race 2 10:139 / 109  
May No 6 31:5216 / 99  
Koantaus night 37:0432 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:175 / 136  
Training Race 1 8:496 / 133  
May No 5 56:183 / 78  
May No 4 25:4938 / 102  
Go on! 31:0729 / 77  
May No 3 dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:1826 / 105  
May No 2 34:298 / 96  
May No 1 22:1936 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 43:5133 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 55:1038 / 149  
 249:0028 / 219  
 352:2441 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 64:2819 / 128  
Koantaus middle 37:2629 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 57:2639 / 157  
Koantaus short 24:3531 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 22:3114 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma218:4763 / 239  
Romevaara night 24:3625 / 117  
Romevaara 2 dnf  
East Rugglesburg dnf  
Pakkala night 34:0332 / 113  
Kalngale middle 40:5321 / 153  
Reposärkät night 44:3328 / 114  
 2dnf  
Punching Race!!!  10:1430 / 99  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 47:2922 / 97  
Pakkala middle 37:1230 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 45:4516 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 94:3429 / 113  
 283:3223 / 152  
Madrasham 21:519 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 75:2825 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 38:4956 / 160  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 33:3516 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 57:1728 / 124  
Irbene middle 47:4043 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 23:0950 / 152  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 26:3762 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 59:2815 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 31:0737 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance dnf  
Reposärkät sprint 20:2011 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 49:0724 / 101  
 2dnf  
Pakkala sprint 21:318 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 27:2521 / 125  
Garciems Middle 30:1041 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:5532 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 64:4126 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:0313 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 39:5128 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 27:3521 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 22:2319 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle dnf  
North Irbene Middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 43:5230 / 109  
North Irbene short 20:5361 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:5016 / 132  
Irbene 2 25:0117 / 91  
Irbene 26:2525 / 120  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 61:4329 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 38:4827 / 121  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 45:0956 / 112  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§ 32:1418 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 22:1349 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 33:2539 / 105  
 231:0140 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 45:0137 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 35:4020 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 50:5431 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 37:4033 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 45:0526 / 102  
 244:3325 / 132  
Rautajärvi long 65:1426 / 69  
 258:2311 / 83  
color maps recycled - E11 27:2127 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 54:5724 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 13:4027 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 50:4831 / 95  
 248:2926 / 125  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 38:0947 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 44:1054 / 115  
 237:3941 / 154  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 44:2430 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 52:1335 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 59:0355 / 106  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 28:039 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 23:244 / 58  
  36:1617 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 26:4620 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 27:1211 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 11:5927 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:5765 / 126  
 25:3428 / 187  
color maps recycled - E5 51:2916 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 62:3432 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 40:0627 / 135  
 237:5125 / 198  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
color maps recycled - E2 44:2527 / 119  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 26:1824 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 38:1734 / 123  
 2dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 20:0819 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
 233:4024 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 13:2875 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint dnf  
Rocad #1 22:2621 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 34:0315 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 62:1713 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 23:0737 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 53:3329 / 117  
 252:2731 / 165  
 3dnf  
Teisko n1 night 26:3814 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 20:2751 / 152  
Teisko long 49:0616 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:2012 / 112  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 53:0130 / 137  
 248:5322 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night 62:3228 / 105  
 264:5940 / 133  
night-o 33:3017 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 37:2420 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:3944 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 29:5864 / 183  
 224:2418 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:5222 / 154  
Teisko east night 35:1126 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 41:3069 / 161  
 2dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 20:0248 / 171  
 218:0913 / 245  
 318:3424 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 31:5078 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:4215 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bärenberg 20:0411 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 21:4231 / 81  
Aalbäumle 18:3010 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:5011 / 106  
Romevaara 56:1326 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:4230 / 138  
 218:3866 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
 259:0613 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night 44:0211 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 29:4312 / 136  
Kaukas #2 38:3027 / 106  
Kaukas #1 30:4139 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:063 / 119  
Siitama middle 28:4213 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:102 / 168  
 216:1513 / 246  
 3dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 130:1536 / 143  
 2dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:5239 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 28:1034 / 115  
 227:5439 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 44:4735 / 173  
Tumba umba  23:4742 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 37:1048 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:346 / 145  
 220:045 / 180  
Siitama sprint 16:3024 / 163  
 216:5350 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 39:0937 / 158  
 235:2119 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 18:3856 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 61:5517 / 128  
 262:3928 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night 34:2634 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:2511 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 31:1724 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:5814 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:2522 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 31:4251 / 174  
 232:0073 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 35:3260 / 163  
 2dnf  
 336:02109 / 313  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 35:1648 / 116  
 230:1636 / 181  
Kuivuri, night 37:1920 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:121 / 136  
 225:38142 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:2218 / 117  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 16:551 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:4931 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:0652 / 130  
 2dnf  
 36:2116 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 32:0494 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 35:0924 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:1642 / 153  
 27:5954 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 32:3262 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 31:379 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 51:2129 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 29:1852 / 164  
 226:3126 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 39:3877 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 39:2329 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 37:2723 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 16:4131 / 105  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:5012 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:0837 / 105  
 27:2821 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 77:4019 / 115  
Middle Series 37:4140 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 50:4258 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 20:3449 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 47:3670 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 40:1954 / 138  
Tekapo Night 27:1735 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 33:2442 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 33:0241 / 101  
Middle Series 39:4639 / 113  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 72:1641 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 29:1138 / 107  
Middle Series 67:0345 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 101:2850 / 99  
 281:5425 / 128  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
 213:1139 / 172  
Middle Series 46:1562 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 19:1547 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 57:1227 / 98  
Pavia O_O 20:0044 / 115  
El sprinto 22:1158 / 116  
Middle Series 39:2444 / 116  
Trolla Middle 36:3475 / 142  
 226:3735 / 217  
o-ints 4 10:0733 / 73  
o-ints 3 dnf  
o-ints 2 9:2014 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:3847 / 104  
Hamina sprint 24:5878 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 23:0447 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 46:0237 / 147  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
Canada Israel short night 21:4434 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 22:4363 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 27:3459 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 23:2340 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 52:5955 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 70:0216 / 87  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Contour O 7 40:5521 / 72  
Contour O 6 109:4127 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 5 5:558 / 91  
Contour O 4 10:319 / 102  
Contour O 3 20:248 / 115  
Contour O 22dnf  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 67:1037 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 67:2721 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 32:2123 / 108  
Iladalen short night 13:1731 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 39:3729 / 122  
Klepp 12:2542 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 48:3957 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 55:4241 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 46:4434 / 147  
Maze Event 19:4051 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 67:0770 / 142  
 253:1041 / 201  
 355:5053 / 201  
Paper mill sprint 3 44:3950 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 77:1827 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 29:2944 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:0119 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 37:5950 / 124  
Night 27:423 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 39:1935 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 49:1121 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 26:4746 / 129  
 226:3953 / 170  
Styrian Short Track 10 37:1049 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 33:5329 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 41:0518 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 28:0155 / 118  
 224:2325 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 33:4722 / 110  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 24:0359 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 26:3431 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 68:0842 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 21:2147 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 34:5321 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 28:3448 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 4 33:1847 / 84  
 225:4928 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 3 17:2945 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 19:3326 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 22:0024 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 16:0132 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 78:4841 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 37:0823 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 17:4542 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 48:1627 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 19:3249 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 27:1790 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 64:5347 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 30:3521 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  38:3531 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:1336 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 29:4714 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 22:5415 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 21:5711 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 37:2326 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 13:0928 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 72:0242 / 148  
 269:1943 / 186  
Teisko 2 19:2228 / 147  
Teisko Night 23:1933 / 113  
Teisko Short 17:0233 / 166  
 216:0524 / 214  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 25:5544 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 46:2126 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 17:1872 / 190  
 216:3764 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 69:1657 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 37:0735 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:4532 / 141  
 231:2334 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 33:4656 / 149  
 233:3463 / 191  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 46:3455 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:0642 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 22:1330 / 84  
Finland 2 long 44:445 / 59  
Finland 1middle 14:5834 / 94  
Fast and furious!! 15:2945 / 141  
 215:3060 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 61:2741 / 108  
Kalce|Night 22:4064 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 73:1130 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 26:3029 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 86:2042 / 121  
 2dnf  
Short forest course dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 52:4981 / 166  
TEST dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 23:1234 / 144  
 222:1333 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 46:4439 / 115  
 248:3350 / 153  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 52:4646 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 37:2875 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 60:2969 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 31:1629 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Torebrate South Night 51:3237 / 105  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:5325 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short216:5137 / 209  
Scotland Stage 5 and final dnf  
 226:5913 / 92  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 80:2112 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 16:1310 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 40:4917 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 21:5121 / 95  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Women, is it that easy? 15:421 / 24  
Torebrate South Long 92:1857 / 105  
dude sprint 10:1916 / 61  
Middle race 15:073 / 38  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:409 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 19:4035 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 33:105 / 62  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 15:0014 / 76  
Middle 30:418 / 55  
Fell Heights 5:199 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 23:1557 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 40:3533 / 123  
middle 6:1540 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 33:0715 / 74  
Boylstonberg Hill dnf  
Torebrate West Night 27:1138 / 95  
 2dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 57:5728 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 30:1719 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 27:0126 / 131  
Greenlover 11:202 / 70  
The Farm middle 16:535 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 29:5818 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 6:0617 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 34:3427 / 130  
The Farm 14:3331 / 80  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
Trout 13:483 / 50  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R 16:361 / 50  
qreq 2:074 / 52  
Torebrate West Middle 29:4227 / 168  
Night Hawk 34:5110 / 51  
HastilyCup#4 18:2310 / 117  
Punta Pizzo 42:198 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 9:4529 / 76  
Middle competition 32:0922 / 79  
Hollistonwood 14:2836 / 81  
old fox hill dnf  
Omholt long distance 60:5118 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 13:5134 / 161  
HasitlyCup 31:1640 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 12:2441 / 120  
 211:4243 / 156  
HastilyCup 32:4423 / 74  
sprint 9:236 / 63  
sprint woc 212:3725 / 100  
STAFETT LONG 1 32:5814 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:2815 / 88  
spanish nihgt e3 58:044 / 31  
sprint dm 13:3010 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:2616 / 87  
MIDDLE 21:1813 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 41:5641 / 160  
 239:5736 / 225  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 30:3438 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  26:4026 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 24:5622 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 20:2542 / 158  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 89:5227 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 49:1747 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
 277:1530 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 39:5127 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 56:4521 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:1519 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:4533 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
 252:5235 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 25:2728 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 16:3611 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 55:2935 / 97  
 254:3544 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 16:5552 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 30:4828 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 54:3528 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 16:3612 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 28:2616 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 25:469 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 49:2529 / 120  
 2dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 19:086 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 33:3716 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 42:1743 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 dnf  
Windsor castle middle 83:2013 / 74  
CFEB 2015 july E2 39:3213 / 53  
Ungdomsserien2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 14:4115 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:4418 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 42:5222 / 129  
Western Washingtonbotough 34:5418 / 55  
Björsberg Middle dnf  
 234:5530 / 230  
OLLE KALLUR 32:573 / 27  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
middle sekotsuji 41:1523 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 89:2824 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 59:3015 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 82:2819 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 53:4431 / 87  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 dnf  
 243:1336 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 22:2220 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 35:2816 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 25:2037 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 37:1526 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 65:5226 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:3826 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 49:0821 / 92  
WOC long 60:599 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 27:364 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 29:0935 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:2434 / 128  
Breña 1 18:407 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 21:0367 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 34:5941 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 39:3131 / 103  
Middle distance 25:244 / 50  
My First Convert 26:4919 / 67  
course dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 51:3228 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 24:2046 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 24:5841 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 19:2238 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 4:567 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E5 26:425 / 33  
CFEB 2015 may E4 28:579 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 32:3610 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 30:3612 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 32:4510 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 114:4727 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 38:0638 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 77:2624 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 66:3835 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 51:2941 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 24:1740 / 150  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 27:3057 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance dnf  
 231:3024 / 166  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 46:0231 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 55:0847 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 51:1821 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 71:0123 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 50:5427 / 79  
Kjölen E1 42:1348 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 56:5846 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 38:0036 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 30:4739 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 58:0729 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 40:2825 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 42:2532 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 47:0145 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 6:3310 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 37:1524 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:2323 / 170  
 217:1322 / 226  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 37:0034 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:2311 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 36:5555 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 36:5533 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 46:3428 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 44:2651 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 60:2053 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:3630 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 45:3428 / 72  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 86:1637 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 37:0531 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 99:1822 / 65  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:4922 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 23:0929 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 36:3870 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 25:0237 / 165  
Kleven short middle 22:1932 / 100  
middle sprint 10:431 / 77  
sprint  6:0812 / 74  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 53:0778 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 27:0717 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 24:3134 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 42:4533 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 51:3229 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 15:5319 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 28:3836 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 93:5434 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 51:0528 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 37:1741 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
 258:4149 / 138  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 20:2532 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 42:2640 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 28:4368 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 19:3436 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 71:1544 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 19:3217 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 24:2484 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 26:0723 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:1427 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 13:1816 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 14:3514 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 7:2925 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 26:0551 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 51:4027 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 48:3860 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 25:3454 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 85:3623 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 16:4169 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 11:4112 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:5625 / 144  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 38:1851 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 17:5013 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 22:358 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 9:584 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 16:5116 / 62  
efe 10:2814 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 14:1232 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 19:2029 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 60:1228 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 32:4426 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 32:3836 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:4647 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 48:2534 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 44:1939 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 34:0766 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 26:2661 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 38:2546 / 118  
Blumau, Short 24:0174 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 37:4257 / 115  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 17:2043 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 66:5039 / 90  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 31:3449 / 159  
[OTour2015]E15 72:4445 / 93  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 18:2319 / 127  
Dala Sprint Test 13:3419 / 121  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 90:0946 / 97  
Faucille Nord 3:291 / 85  
[emil o-tour] E1 dnf  
Oakford - Sprint 11:4714 / 84  
East Rugglesburg dnf  
Shermanton 9:4720 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 37:0047 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 78:4439 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 25:4228 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 22:5436 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 63:2244 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 41:4738 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 68:5054 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 20:1737 / 144  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 93:4046 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 51:0138 / 106  
Great Heath 23:3813 / 56  
Old Holliston 15:1720 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:0046 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 19:1960 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 23:3319 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 71:3733 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 40:3130 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 78:0833 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 15:3773 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 43:2346 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 43:4063 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 25:0444 / 119  
Glössbo Sprint 17:2167 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 27:2485 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 21:3153 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  40:0532 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 37:5948 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:3612 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 20:1151 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 11:1213 / 151  
January nightrun 23:3312 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night dnf  
 228:3135 / 108  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 33:4441 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 16:0036 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 46:2079 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 32:2751 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 42:5737 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 47:0737 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:5436 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 187:2854 / 142  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 55:4645 / 125  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 23:0869 / 211  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 42:0947 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 38:3525 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 28:4450 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 20:0027 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 45:5223 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 2 20:5632 / 90  
Torrberget 1 26:3821 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:2044 / 152  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 55:5632 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 27:3445 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 33:5850 / 159  
kayak-o 7:119 / 94  
vtt-o 11:1311 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  14:2429 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 12:0544 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 14:5940 / 100  
Test 2 40:3418 / 57  
Course Long 87:4733 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 15:1332 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:1319 / 116  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 51:3579 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 22:1518 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:0525 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 32:5627 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 32:0835 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 18:4357 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 39:0543 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 17:2623 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 26:3644 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 36:1134 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 23:477 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 30:5112 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 26:3919 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 30:1625 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 30:1414 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 37:0431 / 79  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 26:3737 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 31:1638 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 25:0734 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 41:1525 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:2120 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 17:3216 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 34:5360 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD)215:1882 / 167  
Paattinen-night 26:3438 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 39:2650 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 18:2821 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 26:4756 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 14:2159 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 17:5725 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 20:0150 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 80:5324 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 53:3464 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 17:4827 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:2935 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
 280:1037 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 29:4643 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 71:5521 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 29:4641 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches 56:4841 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:2522 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 27:2320 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 27:1030 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 17:4132 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 12:554 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 61:0042 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 36:5048 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 57:3833 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 21:0620 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  55:4952 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 35:2941 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 38:0351 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 37:1339 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 22:2259 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 45:1246 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 38:3152 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 25:3540 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 23:0036 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long247:1063 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 23:1638 / 130  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 28:2873 / 130  
El Bruc dnf  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)227:0848 / 131  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 103:0736 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 51:3651 / 127  
aissur 2 29:4944 / 68  
aissur 16:3643 / 118  
Brizky North Middle 26:4145 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:5614 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 33:1066 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 20:1528 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 29:2843 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 111:5047 / 104  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 28:5837 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 20:2341 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 27:0271 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 92:5739 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 42:4155 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 38:1046 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 43:2437 / 126  
Maze-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:4127 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 45:3439 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 14:3524 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Long Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 33:2153 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 8:5540 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 61:5330 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2241 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 22:2443 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 16:4653 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 26:0126 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 19:4529 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 22:0736 / 168  
 218:5110 / 210  
Krakeroy dnf  
 264:0052 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 29:5045 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 30:1028 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 17:0727 / 165  
Marylhurst 26:2323 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 18:4430 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 23:2413 / 84  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 24:4541 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 14:1955 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 68:2343 / 75  
Seefin Original 42:2760 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 17:5632 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2253:1436 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 17:5214 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 32:1889 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 33:0326 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 48:4947 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:4757 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 71:2956 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 32:4670 / 106  
Night 31:5210 / 46  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 15:2062 / 174  
middle  15:1829 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 14:4835 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 39:2628 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 28:1560 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 35:0066 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 19:2663 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 36:4222 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:1975 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:3129 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 34:0939 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 113:1944 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 99:0146 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle 28:2840 / 189  
sprint 00 6:2236 / 69  
Seefin Forested III 39:1128 / 89  
Seefin Forested I 13:3818 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 33:5660 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:2611 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 29:3943 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 31:0141 / 136  
Building Sprint III dnf  
Random Sprint E2 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 11:3026 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor226:0818 / 152  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 63:0240 / 98  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:4524 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 42:0353 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:4940 / 162  
SlopeStyle 40:5044 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 17:2447 / 140  
 213:5313 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:3028 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 40:5688 / 145  
 2dnf  
night 6:4525 / 58  
sprint distance dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 43:4753 / 127  
Hemossen5m 63:2737 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 18:0729 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 48:0351 / 112  
 245:0847 / 132  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 21:1221 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 27:226 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 30:2419 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 26:137 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 35:4926 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 25:5436 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:4063 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 25:3793 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 32:4042 / 163  
 234:5160 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 14:2665 / 179  
 211:5738 / 241  
sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 40:5333 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:5722 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 38:3548 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 107:5742 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 32:0938 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:2555 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 63:5486 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 53:1346 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 31:5628 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 65:5244 / 131  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 36:3250 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 17:2741 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 33:2192 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 34:2450 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 15:593 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 9:495 / 126  
Bran Middle 4 27:3445 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 41:2234 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 19:0822 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 37:2849 / 123  
Bran Middle 29:4687 / 128  
 2dnf  
Bran Intro dnf  
funneh dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 27:3636 / 119  
Percy1 35:3429 / 82  
Middle distance dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 49:1255 / 155  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  dnf  
ikhp dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 26:2361 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 62:3449 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 40:3561 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 25:4712 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 31:2215 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 33:5816 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 26:159 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 25:0511 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 30:4027 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 83:1547 / 131  
sprint dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 32:5838 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 27:5469 / 179  
 225:5869 / 229  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
Almost done .... 35:1716 / 50  
Well ... if you want to go fast  31:4112 / 65  
And just another easy one dnf  
Just an easy run 30:4711 / 82  
Have fun 28:0636 / 125  
Schöckl, Short 44:46116 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 34:0020 / 109  
Awesome Skiing Map 37:4632 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 36:1135 / 139  
 233:1521 / 188  
Schöckl, Short 18:1138 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 35:3052 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 65:4954 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 22:0443 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 29:2337 / 157  
 231:2868 / 221  
 332:3173 / 221  
 436:2297 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 28:4115 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 33:4319 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 27:2526 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 10:3327 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1011 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:3814 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:0715 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 15:2329 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 29:3024 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 21:4455 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 22:3771 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 35:1535 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 24:1572 / 151  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 dnf  
 265:5362 / 173  
 361:1545 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
Sprint 18:1445 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 150:0634 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 17:0031 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3163:1653 / 122  
 4145:1740 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 137:5152 / 120  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 39:0816 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 82:2342 / 101  
good luck28:0344 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 17:1245 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 34:0666 / 142  
Arborfield Long 37:1943 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 20:3464 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:4749 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
 226:1138 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  25:4250 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:2632 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:4423 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 16:4026 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 35:5063 / 163  
 230:0726 / 204  
o-----------------ringen 9:5811 / 74  
o-ringen 9:1818 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 27:5538 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 26:1732 / 84  
sprint cup #2 24:4433 / 59  
sprint cup #1 21:3536 / 70  
sprint series #12dnf  
 329:528 / 79  
run fast 7:2315 / 71  
run 10:0519 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused]2dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 28:1775 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4252:3455 / 183  
 351:5353 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C 9:0913 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 9:4339 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:5820 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 24:3372 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 30:099 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 22:3821 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 24:5928 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 25:1315 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 dnf  
go faster go 7:1217 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 35:569 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 37:3144 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 24:3640 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 24:1922 / 143  
short 10:4332 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 17:3764 / 157  
run 13:5324 / 72  
faster dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 62:4952 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna dnf  
 229:2358 / 122  
Shklov middle 39:0530 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 20:0311 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:0839 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 29:2236 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 40:3424 / 128  
smallworld-E5 15:50121 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 65:1132 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 24:2422 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 35:3857 / 158  
 232:2349 / 204  
Holy Cross #1 12:1925 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:2261 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  8:0419 / 81  
 27:332 / 98  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
 224:1045 / 99  
montlleo 37:1112 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 32:3774 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 37:2374 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
 218:1517 / 165  
Mt. Burnside Middle 46:0147 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 21:4953 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 23:2057 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 31:0549 / 134  
BP 01 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 28:4162 / 147  
 2dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 38:4766 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 22:2864 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 21:1593 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 36:1861 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 43:5448 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
Kenricktown Brook 26:599 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:4548 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 33:3942 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 26:0060 / 180  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 20:4665 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 74:5375 / 146  
 2dnf  
 370:1281 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 12:2882 / 204  
 210:4541 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) dnf  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 29:3653 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E4 26:338 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 28:1622 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 25:2029 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 52:5875 / 189  
 243:4849 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 27:2139 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 37:3445 / 81  
 2dnf  
  31:3717 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 28:3022 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 23:5641 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 20:0318 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 1 dnf  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:2426 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:5926 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 31:3746 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 32:14101 / 228  
GS240414_b 23:0340 / 90  
GS240414_a 18:2121 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 26:5033 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 20:0768 / 124  
 216:3345 / 134  
GS230414_e dnf  
GS230414_d 21:5939 / 100  
GS230414_C 44:1011 / 83  
GS230414_b dnf  
GS230414_a 16:1423 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 26:4851 / 148  
smallworld_E4 31:5638 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 28:5536 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 72:2264 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:0530 / 156  
  dnf  
 210:5048 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 12:242 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 15:3020 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 19:5987 / 164  
 217:1866 / 191  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 28:4446 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  23:3064 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 33:4344 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
 245:3051 / 128  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 25:0744 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 29:2969 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 92:5059 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:5141 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 19:0015 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:2433 / 108  
Marylhurst 20:1063 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 23:2986 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 17:5746 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 96:4849 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 17:4160 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 36:0529 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 29:5683 / 164  
 2dnf  
 325:5184 / 196  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 71:0062 / 155  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:2364 / 208  
 210:1177 / 254  
I love you guys. 26:1636 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
 229:1928 / 203  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 35:1055 / 129  
 233:4452 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 36:4211 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 30:3311 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 26:445 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 31:0316 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 41:0619 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 28:5273 / 152  
trial(1); 38:2221 / 67  
Random Map 21:5917 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 47:3044 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:2739 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 24:07105 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 33:5543 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 18:24107 / 201  
 213:3142 / 261  
 313:4451 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 86:2964 / 146  
 280:0164 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:0453 / 226  
 231:42231 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:5714 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 29:3538 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 22:3427 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 24:5975 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:0715 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 14:1418 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 290:4064 / 216  
 388:5162 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:0531 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 14:2157 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 31:0348 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 21:0040 / 191  
Dog track 3 32:5469 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 24:5524 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 19:4136 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 22:0456 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 36:5692 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 16:2048 / 128  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 85:4461 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 22:41100 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 14:09113 / 204  
 210:3251 / 265  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 13:1741 / 121  
 213:1850 / 146  
 312:0835 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 56:2688 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:5433 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 31:0838 / 105  
Sprint 21:1054 / 109  
Sprint  23:2578 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 46:3140 / 139  
 262:2292 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 30:4736 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 27:38106 / 173  
 218:1894 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 24:1720 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 19:2322 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 24:285 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 27:0011 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 23:2314 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 27:2717 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 31:06117 / 185  
 216:4649 / 246  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 19:2554 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 65:1867 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 16:1953 / 200  
World-cup Castle 41:4028 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 50:4051 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 31:2825 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 98:5467 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
 262:0459 / 143  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 34:2659 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 17:0748 / 169  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night 30:3648 / 115  
cf middle 30:4766 / 126  
Plitvice 46:5475 / 172  
 232:3652 / 224  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 dnf  
 229:117 / 93  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
 237:2148 / 146  
paattinen-E3 72:0576 / 133  
paattinen-E2 31:0499 / 182  
paattinen-E1 37:1295 / 187  
 2dnf  
saauraai-5 25:3151 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 34:1922 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 40:3730 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 24:3722 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 31:1224 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_1 38:5233 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 20:3575 / 225  
 2dnf  
 319:3183 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 14:2727 / 128  
quicky 29:3854 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 58:5633 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 28:2833 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 28:0636 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 63:2391 / 148  
 232:5198 / 221  
°CFEB 13K_6 24:0111 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 25:479 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 20:4920 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 33:4116 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 33:2619 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 24:3817 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 39:0853 / 100  
 218:2323 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 15:2844 / 136  
 217:3084 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 33:3047 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 43:0886 / 142  
 2dnf  
 328:3455 / 192  
 431:5979 / 192  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 22:0881 / 136  
 219:3191 / 178  
 315:0767 / 178  
Skidstugan[Short] 21:2174 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 26:0867 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 18:0262 / 175  
 215:5958 / 223  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 24:4454 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 16:5265 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 47:0849 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 39:27124 / 185  
 232:16108 / 241  
 327:5048 / 241  
karta 36:1259 / 96  
 233:0262 / 125  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 32:2557 / 115  
 226:3524 / 142  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 34:3669 / 228  
 226:4857 / 322  
Alol' race 26:1364 / 96  
 218:1237 / 125  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 26:5388 / 234  
 224:1192 / 320  
 325:49111 / 320  
 422:4376 / 320  
test 32:1945 / 107  
  13:2138 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 29:567 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_4 32:2612 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 25:5928 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 19:495 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:5793 / 233  
 212:0560 / 306  
 315:14131 / 306  
 418:33162 / 306  
Canada night middle 24:3344 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 42:32113 / 204  
 226:4285 / 262  
 3dnf  
Canada dnf  
 233:42100 / 165  
 3dnf  
 420:0350 / 165  
 5dnf  
Siluva middle 69:5540 / 102  
 241:1338 / 131  
Hugset S 33:4725 / 81  
 230:0922 / 108  
Colomba middle 1 dnf  
 228:0488 / 201  
Colomba short 2 26:13109 / 180  
 221:50117 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen 48:2355 / 147  
 2dnf  
 351:4594 / 207  
Foppa remade 54:3275 / 140  
 242:4569 / 180  
Hugset S 24:2240 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 26:4875 / 171  
 219:3444 / 209  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 52:1756 / 125  
 242:1738 / 163  
 357:2073 / 163  
dalen 3º 35:1643 / 73  
 2dnf  
 328:0535 / 88  
dalen 2º 27:2732 / 66  
dalen first 32:0957 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 25:3459 / 168  
 234:10118 / 230  
GrandForet 41:4788 / 154  
 243:55118 / 202  
 334:0375 / 202  
Middle dist. 41:3457 / 102  
 239:3166 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 59:4971 / 110  
 234:0963 / 147  
GrandForet 30:5073 / 150  
 230:1595 / 200  
 326:5253 / 200  
 430:1093 / 200  
Siluva - short. 41:1149 / 131  
 2dnf  
 321:1930 / 172  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 24:0374 / 170  
 221:3875 / 225  
 326:24110 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 26:3480 / 143  
 2dnf  
middle test course 35:5097 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
Forest Sprint 14:2865 / 161  
 215:0098 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 24:2680 / 144  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 40:08111 / 160  
 232:5634 / 212  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
 2dnf  
BR corrego urubu 2 25:4156 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:2277 / 119  
Gruvriset 24:5482 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 7:3738 / 108  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 57:1056 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 38:2139 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 21:3625 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 14:1341 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 14:1732 / 67  
test 14:3828 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:0657 / 134  
 215:1969 / 150  
 315:2270 / 150  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 34:4787 / 155  
 230:5684 / 192  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 26:2538 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 29:2526 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 23:3977 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 19:1980 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 20:59101 / 173  
 219:56104 / 202  
Falu Gruva 15:38122 / 196  
 214:44177 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 22:5862 / 117  
 222:2561 / 130  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 25:36105 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 dnf  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 33:5850 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 34:27142 / 233  
 219:0767 / 296  
Atlantis dnf  
Arco dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 26:3978 / 182  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 11:36144 / 217  
 211:12202 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 23:3497 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 70:5978 / 155  
 279:02109 / 199  
 380:45112 / 199  
 467:4490 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 29:36107 / 224  
 222:3273 / 303  
 330:32160 / 303  
 426:41127 / 303  
 522:3874 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 59:0490 / 167  
 246:0068 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 54:4365 / 207  
 255:4894 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 65:3991 / 225  
 241:12100 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 32:53146 / 257  
 2dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 37:0394 / 213  
 237:51166 / 346  
 3dnf  
Castle Sprint 19:0968 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 60:34105 / 190  
 243:57101 / 248  
°CFEB 13I_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_5 28:4513 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 34:1524 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 26:4926 / 70  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:4957 / 193  
 2dnf  
 315:4485 / 282  
 4dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro 35:2284 / 203  
 236:46130 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 34:24116 / 203  
 237:00150 / 263  
 320:2235 / 263  
°CFEB 13H_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_5 27:3319 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_3 28:1018 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 26:2147 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 30:4520 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 25:5062 / 170  
 224:4584 / 264  
 326:13101 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 36:1973 / 169  
Citta di Ala 37:08125 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 52:0761 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 28:55109 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 22:30104 / 207  
 2dnf  
 322:13138 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 39:43103 / 195  
 224:2270 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 28:0253 / 271  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 54:0924 / 107  
 255:3332 / 127  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 79:5758 / 151  
 264:5166 / 206  
[plate terrain]Prologue dnf  
 28:1871 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 26:2646 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 22:3097 / 183  
 225:38142 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 71:4178 / 138  
 2dnf  
 331:5140 / 176  
 4dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 59:2586 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 15:56110 / 234  
 213:34118 / 354  
 310:3138 / 354  
 411:0061 / 354  
 510:2635 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_6 30:0410 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 30:5810 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 33:4127 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 25:3917 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 41:2834 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 dnf  
Wellington College 30:49137 / 246  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
TEPROTAYKA232:2520 / 82  
AKYATORPET 33:2850 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
 249:2634 / 169  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 51:3564 / 117  
 236:5860 / 151  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
woman 12:0258 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 46:1392 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 43:5364 / 100  
 242:2967 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle 34:50103 / 154  
 219:4253 / 193  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 34:0541 / 102  
 246:0773 / 130  
 341:0068 / 130  
 435:5152 / 130  
 5dnf  
 641:4269 / 130  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 31:0594 / 123  
 229:4395 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:0071 / 145  
 227:2476 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 23:5295 / 187  
 221:3697 / 250  
 321:1391 / 250  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 34:2092 / 126  
 229:1175 / 149  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 26:10105 / 172  
 223:21117 / 212  
 316:2967 / 212  
 4dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long 58:5278 / 131  
 251:3873 / 162  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 23:12101 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:3662 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 53:1162 / 105  
 245:5855 / 123  
[OLBerget] Middle 56:1889 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 109:5456 / 115  
 291:5361 / 155  
 373:3244 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 60:3071 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 34:3376 / 141  
 228:4778 / 179  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 38:3895 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 35:44110 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 39:3471 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 52:2464 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 75:4185 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:2855 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 29:0388 / 154  
PasturSprint dnf  
  38:2478 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 58:4461 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 32:5593 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 26:41124 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 34:18102 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 16:3348 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 16:0643 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 87:1254 / 99  
AKTATORPET 38:0835 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 39:4634 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 30:4434 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 19:2758 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 59:0876 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 22:5157 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 28:1492 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 36:1219 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_3 23:1417 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 29:0619 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 36:2330 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 34:2238 / 51  
PasturCity dnf  
SR O Meeting 12 19:5135 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 41:0522 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 39:3032 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 29:4339 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 20:4337 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 22:0939 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 18:1191 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 8:12112 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 28:4381 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 39:2984 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 17:2213 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 33:2838 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 84:5851 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:2872 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 10:5376 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 31:2348 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 26:1231 / 62  
  33:0257 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 24:3143 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 19:1935 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 dnf  
SR O Meeiting 2 30:4346 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 29:0580 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 128:3660 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 56:1881 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
 237:4773 / 174  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 38:0873 / 194  
.. 15:4739 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 55:3266 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 53:0059 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 18:2633 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 25:18110 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 14:3635 / 151  
longsprint dnf  
long sprint. dnf  
long sprint. Anton Källström dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 49:18113 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 16:1476 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 51:4198 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 25:3916 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 25:0930 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 34:1832 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_2 26:0716 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 40:3636 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 56:3179 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 37:4427 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 20:2428 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 37:4988 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 19:3341 / 192  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 19:1826 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 41:5669 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 29:2659 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
 228:2074 / 162  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 20:4791 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 41:4366 / 124  
GrandForet 37:2480 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 26:0991 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:00108 / 266  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 19:1874 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:2265 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 49:4982 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 76:4155 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 51:2592 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 37:1287 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 67:1075 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 38:5041 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 39:3151 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 17:1164 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 19:1613 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 27:4121 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 27:3616 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 25:4017 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 37:1635 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 11:5441 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 19:2763 / 186  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
(Okad)field competition 41:1943 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 48:3852 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 63:31122 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 47:5572 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 23:3286 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO dnf  
GSMN2013ALFA 18:5040 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 18:1789 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 30:5743 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 27:1037 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 31:4855 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
GSRP2013TEST 26:2625 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 114:4081 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 14:0957 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 16:0692 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 21:11113 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 26:4251 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 23:3544 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 23:07100 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 67:3670 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 44:2399 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 46:4863 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 49:1334 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_3b 33:3319 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b 34:0415 / 32  
°CFEB 13C_1b 32:5322 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 27:5828 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 43:3529 / 52  
  33:5020 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 45:4228 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 40:5125 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 41:3741 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 62:20100 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 58:2972 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 10:3057 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
Japan long 71:4625 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle dnf  
 240:0095 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2 32:23116 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 22:2654 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 27:1189 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 34:3772 / 125  
 236:2184 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test 18:1682 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 19:5636 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 55:0344 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 39:21115 / 180  
Paparata dnf  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Short 3 28:32135 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 45:5295 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 27:55137 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 50:43122 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 41:44120 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 23:4120 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 42:56107 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 13:4357 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 30:06108 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 51:1290 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 17:1759 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 16:3651 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 18:2075 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 5:2654 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:4086 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 127:0429 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 69:1177 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 34:1175 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 10:0064 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 65:22133 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 21:2669 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 15:3675 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 36:0226 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 43:2026 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 35:5321 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 29:0819 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 39:3925 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 37:3128 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 29:0758 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 24:1061 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 15:39101 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 17:09111 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 47:4885 / 135  
Lago Santo 32:39107 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 26:07120 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 47:40102 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
 2115:48110 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 39:2347 / 110  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Short 2 23:5651 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 dnf  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 16:5885 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
 2dnf  
Pipposprint 21:58112 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 32:08101 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:2264 / 186  
LABY.land 2 16:17108 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 24:27153 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 38:4488 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 23:30104 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes dnf  
SKI-O WOC 2013 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 42:2445 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 21:4539 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 46:1488 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 87:1771 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 50:0381 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 31:4778 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 66:4071 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 69:2730 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 14:5251 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 51:2368 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 32:20115 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 19:0726 / 75  
  dnf  
 223:3647 / 79  
GSmap12013 20:4362 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 36:2731 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 34:4934 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo 16:3132 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 38:1594 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 37:1169 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 33:4427 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 37:0137 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 63:5660 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 54:00110 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 9:2772 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 62:5677 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint219:3485 / 112  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 35:08121 / 166  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 17:3662 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 16:5857 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 51:2960 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long dnf  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 20:2624 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 34:5722 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 30:0640 / 65  
Blumau, Short 31:0275 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 18:5484 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 39:1872 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 22dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1230:1138 / 84  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 40:5485 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 29:38115 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 79:4367 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 25:27126 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:1774 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final245:5967 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 40:55114 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 28:4610 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 48:4436 / 72  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV2dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala III256:5377 / 155  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N230:16100 / 146  
[OCAD] Porkkala II251:32103 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I231:36151 / 246  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3225:3078 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle245:22104 / 164  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2238:55146 / 185  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2232:2890 / 178  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1215:24138 / 216  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint224:56146 / 274  

All races shown. View recent races.