Catching Features



France jean

Country:France
Club:VSO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9761
Races Run:5884
Races Created:41
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Dalegarth W intro 16:462 / 56  
CF 2006 4 night 30:583 / 40  
CF 2006 4, long 55:331 / 49  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 23:166 / 75  
University of Vienna, Sprint 20:554 / 66  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 28:265 / 65  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:044 / 74  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 29:066 / 52  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 28:297 / 57  
CF 2006 3 night 31:422 / 51  
CF 2006 4, middle  39:5116 / 89 91.3 
Cr^onica 43:1122 / 59  
Venice middle 39:181 / 66  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 36:129 / 60  
Kungälv 2 Short 13:345 / 85  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 34:389 / 61  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 21:052 / 79  
CF 2006 3 middle 36:136 / 95  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 27:182 / 77  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 54:172 / 68  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 17:512 / 108  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 33:585 / 106  
Venice, sprint 2 15:471 / 104  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 28:436 / 122  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:2525 / 140  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 36:0528 / 131 94.8 
CF 2006 2 night 35:442 / 95 105.4 
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 37:114 / 113 96.0 
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 34:2713 / 132 (71.9) 
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 45:139 / 116 93.7 
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 32:203 / 143 99.0 
Waschberg, Training 9:4314 / 154  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 32:121 / 133 (86.1) 
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 36:077 / 131 98.3 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 9:394 / 141  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 20:554 / 135 103.3 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 21:035 / 110 100.3 
Elsaich 24:421 / 158 (87.1) 
Sprint 9:2034 / 133  
Isebakketjern 13:504 / 183 96.3 
Venice sprint 1 17:5212 / 143 (87.2) 
Kungälv Long  63:252 / 111 96.0 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 48:4113 / 127 93.3 
sargia  11:4811 / 137 (82.6) 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 41:414 / 141 97.0 
Siitama night 30:453 / 114 100.5 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 27:594 / 153 (90.3) 
Sprint Challange 41:134 / 125 97.3 
renom 18 45:147 / 101 (88.4) 
Reposärkät middle 38:1121 / 135 92.4 
Reposärkät middle/long night 44:0213 / 115 102.2 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 51:017 / 138 (89.7) 
Some old place in Italy 21:462 / 172 (86.6) 
Reposärkät long 51:523 / 129 97.8 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 13:234 / 192 (81.8) 
Magdalenaholz Middle 33:0812 / 149 (88.9) 
Magdalenaholz Intro 19:231 / 179 (84.8) 
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 34:386 / 124 99.6 
Nya Varvet, Short 20:3712 / 176 (90.2) 
Siitama middle 30:093 / 178 (87.7) 
HEj 7:5930 / 105  
beno c 16:5855 / 176 (62.4) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 21:486 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 40:327 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 20:013 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 54:353 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä middle 38:185 / 163  
JohnT 21:252 / 170  
beni b 22:103 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:2520 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 22:513 / 178  
beni 1 a 34:501 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 32:246 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 32:2110 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 26:322 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 32:018 / 211  
Hailuoto night 27:416 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 34:213 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 18:127 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 34:279 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 27:3115 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 57:103 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 16:1311 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 51:597 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 35:503 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 17:175 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 37:093 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 30:089 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 11:535 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 37:5911 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 29:555 / 128  
Water Features 62:052 / 98  
Hillside Run 40:431 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 24:182 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 23:1611 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 36:567 / 131  
Platte, Training 8:565 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 34:555 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 57:265 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 20:4831 / 139  
Halland Long 33:426 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 18:192 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 33:0511 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 46:2624 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 30:141 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 43:0917 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 41:182 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 16:473 / 170  
Dawn Breaks 32:2522 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 30:257 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 39:168 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 41:407 / 161  
Long 39:138 / 150  
Night Middle 20:119 / 148  
Prologue 10:0411 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 53:043 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 52:154 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 32:227 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 16:299 / 162  
Laikko middle 46:1315 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 17:274 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 46:591 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 37:574 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 56:413 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 31:505 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 22:093 / 154  
Kairobadet long 50:333 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 15:188 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 37:563 / 116  
Opening Night 21:571 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 17:596 / 153  
Langeland day 2 28:047 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 33:233 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 10:597 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 11:083 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 12:159 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 19:303 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 55:314 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 18:506 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 50:093 / 121  
Loka, easy middle 15:171 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 37:064 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 35:135 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 27:453 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 50:3826 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 31:454 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 22:354 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 21:496 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 37:5018 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 25:014 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 38:2035 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  30:171 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 28:062 / 126  
Fremo CP 25:349 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 22:0012 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 30:094 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 36:187 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 63:094 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 20:5925 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 33:1511 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 38:335 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 17:123 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 39:272 / 131  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 64:425 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 34:444 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 28:433 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 52:403 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 36:315 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 95:045 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 37:585 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer 29:298 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 45:1329 / 147  
Hawse End middle 33:525 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:427 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 17:2437 / 155  
Hawse End short 21:335 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 47:152 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:156 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 18:5114 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 20:283 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 31:487 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 28:129 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 54:364 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 34:0212 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  30:172 / 111  
WOC2021-Training-E4 30:034 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 11:5712 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 21:499 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 24:492 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 17:565 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 18:393 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:032 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 17:447 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 34:535 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 22:404 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 8:409 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 38:213 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 9:044 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 46:492 / 111  
Isengard sprint 17:4717 / 173  
Threlkeld day 48:135 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:3671 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 38:376 / 146  
Threlkeld night 30:3610 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 15:411 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 60:512 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 37:2128 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 40:175 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 39:2111 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 30:5216 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 21:3612 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 20:015 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:156 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:139 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 47:561 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 16:414 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 29:111 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 25:327 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 18:086 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 33:554 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 33:406 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 38:348 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 26:1430 / 165  
 2dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 50:1811 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 33:4111 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 53:265 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 22:139 / 191  
Firenze 17:2714 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 15:2729 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:225 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 39:0116 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 47:103 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 40:465 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 37:417 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 17:526 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 71:324 / 125  
Resafjellet 34:3519 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 27:2510 / 148  
Dalegarth short 22:347 / 174  
Short one 16:002 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 35:576 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 23:0611 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 35:2321 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 36:1913 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 18:013 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 35:4811 / 128  
Saarijärvi middle 2 33:007 / 124  
ColesBay 48:385 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 33:0611 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 16:075 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 33:4710 / 120  
Kårsta, short 19:1023 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 36:457 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 23:2317 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 33:3617 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 40:039 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 40:088 / 146  
 2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 21:333 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 28:192 / 204  
 228:497 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 37:532 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  34:014 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 16:588 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 62:044 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 19:373 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 45:504 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 50:387 / 164  
 247:482 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 33:2415 / 235  
THe Final 54:424 / 122  
Melville Caves 39:536 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 62:2445 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 45:027 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 19:055 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 38:501 / 158  
Swedish middle 23:144 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 60:226 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:055 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 52:197 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 31:572 / 104  
Portugal by night 34:1522 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 28:596 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 32:464 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 17:4013 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 33:0614 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 41:155 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 12:443 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 59:022 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 22:211 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 31:081 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:2511 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 21:3512 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 29:128 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 62:494 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 27:5428 / 224  
 2dnf  
Pedrogao (1) 30:429 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:2328 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 42:133 / 121  
Snow Maze 16:572 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 38:282 / 141  
test3 23:231 / 51  
test2 22:205 / 66  
test1 15:063 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 30:0417 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 35:137 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 33:5719 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 28:252 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 23:3714 / 215  
 222:144 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:1311 / 207  
Askham 1 33:0017 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 26:099 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 24:4311 / 236  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:3128 / 265  
 2dnf  
Waterfall 44:4615 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:4824 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:046 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 40:494 / 205  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 42:206 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 19:072 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 14:579 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 44:183 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 77:1614 / 252  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 59:205 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 14:1218 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:4313 / 174  
Long dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 24:167 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 36:5711 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 2:552 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:4218 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 77:5210 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 31:393 / 180  
North side Easy dnf  
Bran, Short 16:214 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 9:051 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 37:023 / 151  
test1 41:0217 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 18:377 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 40:4510 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 25:2718 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 27:471 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 50:518 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 41:258 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 40:1717 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 22:163 / 98  
test 40:534 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 17:527 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 8:4533 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 12:0320 / 136  
San Giovanni 15:2714 / 205  
newbury national preserve  19:4927 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:237 / 384  
 2dnf  
High Rigg 3 19:207 / 233  
capanne small81 38:475 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:4516 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 37:1511 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 52:417 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 14:343 / 210  
High Rigg 52:4611 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 32:082 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:373 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 38:295 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 64:2015 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 48:535 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:2714 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 46:0010 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 21:5719 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 34:071 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 13:502 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 67:429 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:486 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  22:3211 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 21:1617 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 49:5310 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 40:2114 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 23:473 / 200  
Whinlatter 22:576 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 14:566 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 6:275 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:1515 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 44:421 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 26:563 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 7:522 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 32:551 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 7:191 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 22:061 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:1412 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 27:0220 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 52:157 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 22:121 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 37:093 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 28:527 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 17:161 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 19:321 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 23:2711 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 6:382 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 50:056 / 144  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 61:086 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing 24:294 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 81:582 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 15:182 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 24:513 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 72:138 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 37:054 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 29:116 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 43:2715 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 33:307 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 17:499 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 26:344 / 186  
 225:571 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:3720 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 36:009 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 25:196 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 26:5914 / 186  
West Cumberland 41:4735 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 37:0226 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 30:438 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 40:042 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 40:395 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 35:213 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 23:025 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 50:463 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 64:355 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 35:5718 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 33:487 / 224  
Erskine 2 11:355 / 157  
Erskine 1 13:254 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 67:013 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:0629 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 6:434 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:0927 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:0011 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 11:1729 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 46:015 / 135  
Hansta West, long 81:5712 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 34:281 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 40:582 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:5021 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 8:484 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 8:373 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 9:325 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 20:1735 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 47:485 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 48:351 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:1112 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 26:518 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 40:453 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 16:2216 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 14:3613 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 33:351 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 35:525 / 154  
Ghosttown 16:3413 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 21:064 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 19:176 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 23:5228 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 25:0411 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint27:326 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 30:502 / 192  
A run on the beach  18:491 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 29:1810 / 164  
 227:392 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 29:4512 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 34:068 / 177  
Björköby middle 33:1213 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 42:4912 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 36:164 / 157  
Hailuoto night 30:429 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 21:483 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 24:536 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 21:4713 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 24:194 / 195  
Larsmo long 51:236 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  21:585 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 32:443 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 16:5521 / 194  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 59:212 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 51:321 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 30:5032 / 182  
Hollola night 2 36:252 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 36:014 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 38:3716 / 171  
GSDIVOC10 52:023 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 43:113 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 21:424 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 38:5514 / 136  
GSDIVOC6 29:416 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 29:367 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 38:083 / 126  
GSDIVOC 21:2810 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 33:252 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 48:2714 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 45:479 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 37:454 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 27:223 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 36:1418 / 172  
GSVIDOC 49:317 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 22:514 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 41:152 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 28:008 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 23:543 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 28:1513 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 31:473 / 125  
Micro-O 17:532 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 33:274 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 41:349 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 61:306 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 80:552 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 20:531 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 47:559 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 27:207 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 31:3612 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 54:253 / 93  
Hansta, Short 11:447 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 28:302 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 18:353 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 31:263 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 37:531 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 31:032 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina241:234 / 138  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 24:144 / 154  
Soria 3 24:466 / 124  
S3 Oversee 18:576 / 132  
Soria 2 22:133 / 135  
S2 Oversee 14:0923 / 148  
Soria 1 26:481 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 33:274 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle 28:261 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:0823 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:1411 / 163  
Middle 28:114 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 22:1717 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 29:135 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:227 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:4213 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 19:288 / 175  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:3217 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 31:3815 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A dnf  
 250:335 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 9:251 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 26:392 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 14:085 / 181  
Auburnborough - Short 12:2812 / 161  
Redmires - Middle dnf  
Farum, Denmark 17:367 / 208  
Koirarata night 21:279 / 171  
Race 600 23:521 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 23:388 / 125  
Banat Long 67:081 / 135  
Teesside University 3 19:3712 / 202  
 218:0513 / 289  
Banat 38:412 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 55:3411 / 133  
Conique 27:287 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 7:165 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 21:368 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 27:475 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:251 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 42:351 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 61:361 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:038 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 26:081 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 39:202 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 30:012 / 288  
 228:421 / 395  
Pizzorne 54:235 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 30:386 / 172  
 2dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 27:162 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 12:273 / 255  
San Anton Night 25:073 / 136  
 2dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 24:5710 / 204  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 3 31:363 / 187  
 2dnf  
ojo arboles 6:397 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 70:208 / 231  
 266:591 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 31:0612 / 289  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:1918 / 328  
 2dnf  
The night of spiders 2 30:148 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 40:5417 / 157  
 2dnf  
Teesside University 2 19:215 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 34:432 / 142  
Teesside University 1 16:0120 / 231  
 2dnf  
Iceland Night 31:1121 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 23:515 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:115 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 28:2614 / 230  
trial by fire 16:062 / 188  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 13:589 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 56:4723 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 30:038 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:5515 / 349  
 215:585 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:2829 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 27:514 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 40:086 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:546 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 22:5548 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:225 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 13:559 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 35:581 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  18:5110 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 30:302 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:034 / 198  
10mila202x-training 20:5919 / 288  
 11:2067 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 31:4030 / 260  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:2214 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 27:3810 / 203  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 64:189 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 29:477 / 359  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:2514 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 32:567 / 213  
 232:475 / 256  
Konkalampi 2 45:3823 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 17:383 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 18:2715 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 26:215 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 41:0435 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 67:188 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 42:2042 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:3533 / 373  
 217:5212 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 19:557 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 21:406 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:2338 / 244  
 225:1713 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 25:0626 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 32:0521 / 254  
 230:174 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 47:541 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 55:203 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 50:153 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:115 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 38:217 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 27:091 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1210:371 / 260  
Holly hell - Middle 1 40:585 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 29:5017 / 308  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 43:1321 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 33:3514 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 31:3016 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:265 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:009 / 239  
 216:432 / 285  
Trail-O Goente Elite dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 67:486 / 289  
 264:042 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 27:493 / 375  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:2417 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:0924 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 19:293 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 27:1915 / 212  
Konkalampi night 37:105 / 140  
Monte Xalo 21:1233 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 14:155 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:0115 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 15:0159 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 4:5013 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 22dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short 18:5116 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 22:2711 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 28:254 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 35:515 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 40:3912 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 31:096 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint29:194 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 36:175 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 36:493 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 18:5813 / 237  
 219:3124 / 297  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:4436 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:2741 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 27:4741 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 14:265 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 28:4026 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:0621 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:0917 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 66:3919 / 344  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 38:5725 / 449  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:1015 / 502  
 212:1912 / 720  
 311:524 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 33:463 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 18:102 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:205 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 19:036 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 28:2826 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 25:404 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:2913 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 52:085 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 72:155 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:1731 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 35:116 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5318 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:4121 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:047 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 24:295 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:023 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 48:2418 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 19:3032 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 26:325 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 47:098 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 12:599 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:1516 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:088 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:2811 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 13:118 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 11:547 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0937 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 33:4756 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:0916 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 18:401 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:2516 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 70:3911 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 33:1711 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:4225 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 21:473 / 253  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 27:5215 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:0210 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:252 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 17:507 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:0022 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 11:584 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:0350 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 19:528 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 21:517 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 34:515 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 12:283 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:365 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 60:326 / 453  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 34:3842 / 541  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:207 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:1325 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:096 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 25:054 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 22:572 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:345 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 21:094 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1922 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 20:533 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 35:1416 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 41:047 / 151  
forest long 65:5324 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 14:537 / 219  
short forest 19:465 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 55:5922 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:2934 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 27:504 / 256  
Reposärkät 37:185 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:1311 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 58:4735 / 468  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 26:0811 / 570  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:1418 / 569  
 2dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:1381 / 396  
Sätila - middle 32:215 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:0821 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 29:2230 / 279  
Fusine 2 43:0918 / 269  
Fusine refurbished <10min 11:0213 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 32:437 / 249  
Kvänsås 38:1927 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 13:448 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:399 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 50:328 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 15:4814 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 41:0411 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:4226 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 32:0414 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 33:1836 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:359 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 37:0710 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 32:363 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:44133 / 322  
city sprint 26:3210 / 301  
city middle 47:4612 / 175  
City Long 91:0710 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:296 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:046 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 69:005 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:5613 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:4511 / 660  
 213:177 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 32:1021 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3149 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 20:416 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:0919 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:1515 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:0815 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 21:192 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:4325 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 27:236 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 28:3411 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 27:5114 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:407 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 14:5715 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 35:203 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 48:279 / 333  
GS030420m 19:455 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:1819 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 37:1729 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 51:5131 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 33:3813 / 199  
Grasslands by night 26:242 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 51:0217 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 32:597 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 31:2713 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 32:0827 / 249  
Sprinttraining 1 17:1912 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:118 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 15:519 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 16:436 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 37:0920 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 34:3414 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 37:543 / 340  
Isojärvi night 53:387 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:0127 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 32:138 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 36:038 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:5211 / 385  
GS280320S 20:468 / 209  
GS280320L 46:445 / 117  
GS280320M 26:329 / 194  
  26:087 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:288 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 41:056 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 29:5512 / 205  
GS270320L 40:376 / 101  
GS270320m 19:576 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 36:1610 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 15:338 / 369  
GS260320 38:202 / 140  
Larsmo night 43:0814 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 33:2923 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 30:307 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour2dnf  
GS240320a 35:1313 / 150  
Maze in the woods 26:063 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 26:4513 / 274  
GS220320h 33:3512 / 110  
GS220320g 44:248 / 111  
GS220320f 16:299 / 166  
GS220320e 29:2815 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 44:095 / 191  
GS220320d 25:064 / 147  
GS220320c 21:2217 / 200  
GS220320b 34:3514 / 179  
lokura 5:336 / 186  
WOC 2003 40:1911 / 180  
GS210320covid 59:1011 / 120  
GS210320b 24:3026 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 41:172 / 231  
GS210320a 45:3823 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night 39:107 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 36:1528 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 22:2523 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 29:0051 / 176  
Short Middle 25:1122 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 28:3031 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 24:505 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 27:436 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 28:4411 / 188  
 228:0214 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 37:2321 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 40:3816 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 25:3018 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 31:4412 / 126  
Pahakuru 48:2919 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 35:464 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 20:362 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 26:169 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 24:059 / 169  
 2dnf  
Nybo South - Middle 28:413 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:2610 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 20:501 / 144  
GS230220M26 32:2410 / 87  
GS220220M27 38:163 / 63  
GS220220M28 37:586 / 71  
GS220220M29 33:245 / 80  
GS220220 33:313 / 91  
GS190220L 42:372 / 53  
GS190220M 35:261 / 70  
GS180220M 27:273 / 86  
GS170220 23:242 / 86  
Adigeya night 37:251 / 72  
GS140220L 41:064 / 77  
GS130220S 13:203 / 114  
GS130220M 23:203 / 93  
GS120220 L 46:093 / 63  
MEDIO 1 25:483 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 18:574 / 142  
[reused]-E1 30:4013 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 30:276 / 104  
Kikirace 4 16:231 / 93  
kikirace 3 25:555 / 88  
Loka,middle 23:0510 / 97  
? 37:474 / 94  
Idre, intro 11:0922 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:5412 / 103  
kikirace 2 16:204 / 94  
kikirace 1 20:171 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 16:256 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 57:265 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:267 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 40:434 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 40:094 / 114  
Happy new 5  26:405 / 63  
Happy new year 4 24:4910 / 68  
Happy new year 3 22:044 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 50:4215 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 45:0812 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 37:0111 / 110  
Basic 30:586 / 82  
happy new year 2 29:412 / 70  
 2dnf  
Hoøya Middle 24:3311 / 108  
Happy new year 1 24:376 / 98  
Nybo Middle 28:3716 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:1412 / 109  
Urban Night 17:153 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 40:409 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 25:222 / 92  
Beach Middle 23:354 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 101:2111 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 56:515 / 85  
Col du Night 21:062 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:4610 / 115  
Night 26:197 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 18:4814 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 34:233 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 29:4825 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 43:4419 / 121  
el Dorado dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 20:312 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 17:572 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 40:403 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 39:061 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 72:314 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 12:173 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 18:283 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 23:589 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 25:274 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 52:5313 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 28:484 / 90  
Compensation day 15 4:472 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 34:336 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 40:469 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 19:3711 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 26:582 / 92  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#13 37:358 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  25:126 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
Herbouilly - Short 20:283 / 95  
belgian long 27:396 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette dnf  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 28:1410 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:224 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 45:2715 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 19:1811 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 39:432 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 36:585 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 28:513 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 30:446 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 12:272 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 35:442 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 26:1925 / 115  
 223:031 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 42:128 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 26:268 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 32:188 / 113  
Huhus III 54:232 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 23:505 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle 35:109 / 104  
 229:504 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II 39:059 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 22:4723 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 25:445 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:175 / 98  
Huhus II 35:511 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 35:531 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 15:383 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:4116 / 95  
Night in Lappland 39:325 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 17:232 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 52:3111 / 99  
Suomi7 33:068 / 90  
Loka, night middle 23:3218 / 78  
Alcubierre 38:169 / 78  
Loka, short 18:418 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 26:4510 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 24:035 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:205 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:001 / 94  
Laikko middle  38:177 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:286 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 15:148 / 96  
Vorssa 38:198 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 77:246 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint 15:4614 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-15 57:227 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 12:5927 / 98  
Playa 34:392 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 37:2820 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:487 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 38:5919 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 80:447 / 63  
Kytäjä Sprint 17:418 / 115  
Easy short 10:1020 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 38:181 / 124  
 236:361 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 22:542 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 29:531 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 46:2910 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 42:342 / 92  
Vrån short middle 15:2710 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 17:458 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 29:052 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 20:562 / 127  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 48:342 / 97  
Storskatan long 45:205 / 82  
Storskatan night 29:302 / 86  
Storskatan middle 29:223 / 123  
Middle 29:304 / 112  
A hill 16:1014 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 37:3311 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 26:543 / 107  
Ski  31:065 / 85  
Ski 33:234 / 76  
Ski-O #1 38:325 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 77:248 / 75  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 59:311 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 17:078 / 92  
Ski-O  18:581 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 37:132 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:043 / 103  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 30:381 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 12:411 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 23:063 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 12:432 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 28:584 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 30:551 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 42:405 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 20:531 / 146  
go 19:268 / 97  
Metsäkylä night 2 30:5010 / 81  
Babylon, Middle 27:096 / 111  
The cup 10 33:103 / 102  
The cup 9 46:587 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
The cup 8 18:511 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 27:519 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 23:412 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 29:101 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 25:201 / 106  
The cup 7 17:3724 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 29:168 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 19:372 / 127  
The cup 6 29:233 / 90  
The cup 5 21:446 / 96  
The cup 4 30:196 / 86  
The cup 2 20:409 / 110  
The cup 1 23:224 / 118  
Micro RouteRace  16:304 / 81  
Schöckl D 19:2421 / 96  
Schöckl C 20:361 / 96  
Schöckl B 18:599 / 102  
Schöckl A 15:141 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 19:362 / 119  
Somewhere short 19:374 / 132  
Jaanankallio 24:121 / 113  
western brooklinetontown 27:142 / 75  
Rockland - Sprint 10:168 / 90  
WOC Longdistance 51:312 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 19:151 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 20:114 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 34:026 / 65  
Summer 2017-E5 36:497 / 119  
Test 25:574 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 27:371 / 131  
Miass small forest 21:122 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 33:137 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 13:233 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 53:051 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 22:461 / 144  
Simpele sprint 26:231 / 130  
Björköby middle 33:2712 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 18:171 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 23:384 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 16:462 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short 22:013 / 139  
Loire_Nord 26:322 / 63  
Loire_sud 21:207 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 36:393 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 22:341 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 24:172 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 77:003 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 37:535 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 45:186 / 73  
Archipelago middle 31:565 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 56:561 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 35:2210 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 46:002 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 42:387 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 43:014 / 82  
LongLake Model 26:503 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:0811 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 20:0023 / 150  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 29:102 / 147  
Kikirace2 17:512 / 102  
Kikirace1 34:588 / 84  
Fantasy park sprint 19:581 / 120  
Storsund night 36:545 / 93  
Börsskäret short 23:122 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:091 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 22:468 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 41:1615 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 53:428 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:236 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:047 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 50:146 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 32:364 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 29:502 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 33:271 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 48:168 / 111  
Oronmylly long 49:093 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 48:332 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:013 / 166  
Oronmylly night 37:3211 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 43:115 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 37:102 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 96:393 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 23:4010 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 68:1713 / 103  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 17:302 / 143  
Random - Final 25:5511 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 41:3912 / 98  
Somewhere forest night 27:202 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 30:1713 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 71:2129 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 44:3231 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  28:3317 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:293 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:159 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 25:2914 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 36:063 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 25:2813 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:399 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 30:453 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 24:0113 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 21:482 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 31:1917 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 23:534 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 23:124 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:036 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 39:093 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 76:112 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 27:561 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:2211 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 29:301 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 39:001 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 49:4312 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 28:441 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 35:555 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 38:442 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 32:4113 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:3614 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 34:0224 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 24:401 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:1916 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 40:363 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 36:061 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 40:562 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 25:305 / 107  
Random - Middle 20:453 / 132  
Random - Night 16:181 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:021 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:5410 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 35:2812 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 30:3120 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:3917 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 25:0220 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:142 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 21:523 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3138 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 20:392 / 165  
Shrinked runners short dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint 24:5217 / 164  
CF-League | Rudan Long 44:596 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:255 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 13:062 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:3511 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 27:397 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:095 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 22:341 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:1410 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:1613 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 33:175 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 24:454 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 25:136 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 44:091 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:002 / 102  
Brainfartland short 20:191 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 19:354 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 52:5514 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 45:325 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 19:301 / 129  
MK Middle 1 22:242 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 52:215 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 15:2736 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:168 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:347 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:0411 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 21:065 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 11:5710 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 14:096 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 27:491 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 48:044 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 12:583 / 151  
Race 400 night 27:1924 / 92  
Race 399 16:143 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 54:0014 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 42:4031 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 25:147 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:171 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:265 / 118  
Skatås Middle 20:211 / 123  
Babylon, Night 20:462 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 35:434 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:033 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 37:132 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:011 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 21:538 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:4311 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 13:3811 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 38:2611 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 68:029 / 94  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 36:496 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 23:062 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 40:536 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 36:294 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 15:378 / 111  
Huuhkainvuori night 43:1126 / 87  
Ski-o 34:4914 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 23:463 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:138 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 29:355 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 38:568 / 161  
Middledistance 19:123 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 21:105 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 30:3439 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 23:073 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 44:245 / 124  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:5723 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:5719 / 169  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 62:4712 / 105  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:2459 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0020 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:363 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0614 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:5773 / 150  
Rock Sprint 10:147 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 58:5213 / 142  
May No 1 20:4219 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 48:4720 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 62:199 / 128  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 49:4816 / 157  
Metsätalonkulma 16:3520 / 170  
color maps recycled - E17 13:555 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 26:138 / 105  
color maps recycled - E6 48:2716 / 106  
color maps recycled - E5 47:466 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 51:132 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 35:014 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 24:5915 / 170  
Rocad #1 16:121 / 143  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 45:5717 / 114  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 100:361 / 143  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 40:325 / 173  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 34:007 / 158  
Lehtola CF1 27:0718 / 174  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 72:504 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 35:263 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 35:351 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 65:5521 / 125  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 72:193 / 99  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 45:4910 / 98  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 36:278 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 40:171 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 59:3918 / 118  
Styria Cup 13 43:5831 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 27:418 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 38:0723 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 44:304 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 41:4510 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 48:217 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 70:588 / 110  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 16:104 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 20:173 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:1910 / 120  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:366 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 60:2018 / 97  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:4616 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:067 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 12:281 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 65:362 / 114  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 45:3714 / 120  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 53:3511 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  37:1018 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 60:562 / 148  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:104 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 44:028 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 14:161 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 57:283 / 127  
 257:287 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking 27:225 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 28:535 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 26:495 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:294 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 19:587 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:2912 / 201  
Fast and furious!! 14:5835 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 48:211 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:186 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 12:361 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 66:1219 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 67:243 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 36:3121 / 166  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:2710 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:063 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 17:093 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 14:018 / 134  
midlledistance 24:5312 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 45:1017 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 24:357 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 44:5910 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 28:3713 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 19:037 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 42:2621 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 18:595 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 23:384 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 19:5210 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 16:2024 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 18:558 / 131  
Torebrate South Long 51:203 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 17:4630 / 148  
City Sprint 2 14:0410 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:4612 / 137  
City Sprint 16:3018 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 12:481 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:277 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 15:293 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 34:291 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 19:401 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 44:253 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 26:593 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 23:503 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 26:493 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 31:319 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 28:4115 / 168  
Maria Trost, Short 12:5421 / 161  
HasitlyCup 21:311 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 37:1214 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  23:255 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:375 / 136  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 35:075 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:133 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:3930 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 1:522 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 2:135 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 52:537 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 43:222 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:153 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 15:425 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 50:1121 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 12:229 / 139  
 2dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 43:251 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 26:428 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 23:591 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 45:5820 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 35:534 / 165  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 59:3610 / 73  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
 247:3719 / 156  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 18:193 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 15:503 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 4:567 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 91:202 / 89  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 106:501 / 73  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 29:572 / 120  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 45:231 / 83  
Kjölen E1 35:3616 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 40:0310 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 30:4111 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:096 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 52:3710 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 29:496 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 27:052 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 32:399 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 29:1711 / 94  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:5118 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:3521 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 21:002 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 29:0812 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 31:374 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 28:341 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 31:562 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  25:598 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 70:2117 / 93  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 62:316 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 20:3213 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 23:261 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 19:111 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 27:544 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 34:178 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:5811 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 25:5410 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 70:256 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 44:414 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 32:2830 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 43:085 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:049 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:123 / 132  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #5 61:3311 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:4411 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 23:2143 / 199  
Kangaroo Monday #4 39:091 / 111  
Kangaroo Monday #3 78:077 / 89  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:073 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 26:292 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 17:053 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 50:272 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 31:2313 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:388 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 34:316 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:011 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 41:569 / 113  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 15:421 / 137  
 215:031 / 167  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 28:248 / 79  
 226:543 / 92  
10 years online Competitions 21:251 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:114 / 118  
Blumau, Short 15:385 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 27:211 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 30:291 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 53:094 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 13:053 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 39:162 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 19:252 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:254 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 15:473 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 50:555 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 17:451 / 165  
Usama Trophy final dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 30:452 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 68:049 / 96  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 10:283 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 18:258 / 137  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 30:551 / 87  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  61:583 / 82  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 21:4626 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:4111 / 164  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 32:4927 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 20:051 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 11:225 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 19:2835 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:335 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  34:311 / 94  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 61:015 / 111  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:4314 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 16:422 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 11:059 / 151  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:203 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:408 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 65:387 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 36:023 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 27:1012 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 124:2719 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 37:376 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:4615 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 17:3911 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 26:451 / 168  
 2dnf  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 25:5311 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 46:0324 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:209 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 38:522 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 18:1932 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 15:131 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 23:504 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 14:188 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 29:139 / 141  
Torrberget 1 24:5010 / 95  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:5312 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 66:0324 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 48:5514 / 85  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 22:006 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 23:539 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 49:4617 / 101  
Night-O Rengsjö 18:378 / 96  
vtt-o dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  12:452 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 57:111 / 109  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 8:503 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:294 / 86  
Test 2 dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:147 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:263 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:185 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 26:305 / 143  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 26:2610 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 14:062 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 18:516 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 32:2919 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:3918 / 162  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 22:481 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 15:361 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 36:433 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 16:057 / 133  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 18:382 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 29:1813 / 122  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:223 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:107 / 169  
ski-o middle 21:312 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 38:142 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 73:0914 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 36:011 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 15:171 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 43:522 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 24:0526 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 52:582 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 19:403 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 31:1934 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 24:311 / 104  
Paattinen - middle2 24:017 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:3814 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:119 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 43:303 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 48:419 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  31:442 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 29:2713 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:034 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 28:475 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:3818 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 34:512 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 34:183 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 19:201 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 17:163 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 43:2011 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 18:448 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 26:146 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 36:2621 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 19:485 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:3427 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:4916 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 24:504 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 68:165 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 22:2110 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 13:251 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 35:501 / 127  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 38:092 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 19:3410 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 59:136 / 97  
New ski-o season 54:593 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:5319 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:144 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 26:1720 / 114  
Labytinth 8:587 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 70:232 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 28:453 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 27:2219 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 23:251 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 11:581 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 15:596 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 64:386 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:323 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 36:232 / 126  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:5832 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 41:0011 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 12:184 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night 16:102 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 22:572 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 6:366 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 56:138 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:171 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:054 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 218:443 / 139  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 13:465 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 59:5415 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 24:027 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 16:391 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 22:3844 / 168  
Krakeroy 45:202 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:494 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 23:506 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:097 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 16:384 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 78:2023 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:2932 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 16:462 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 31:058 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 10:452 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 48:258 / 75  
Seefin Original 34:4521 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 15:441 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 44:581 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 18:0816 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:166 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 27:164 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 44:4823 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 38:386 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:294 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 48:271 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 20:102 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:132 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:397 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 35:389 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:396 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 19:075 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 13:034 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 29:254 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:2211 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 20:078 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 28:004 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 81:149 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 77:166 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 42:398 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 24:123 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 33:427 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 35:3212 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 44:4012 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 13:085 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:189 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:2110 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 25:492 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 27:574 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 100:473 / 121  
Building Sprint III 16:206 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 23:491 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 21:493 / 116  
Building Sprint II 15:445 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 42:402 / 98  
Building Sprint I 14:181 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:074 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 29:385 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:5212 / 162  
SlopeStyle 18:482 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:2410 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 13:072 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:5312 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 27:5933 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 36:4513 / 127  
Hemossen5m 56:2010 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 18:0427 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 37:2312 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 20:274 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:126 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:1122 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 28:296 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:2913 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 38:0217 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:4918 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 40:5715 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 30:2512 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 86:4512 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 28:376 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:2910 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 38:4221 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 46:3820 / 127  
Campomullo Long 76:122 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 28:142 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 54:061 / 131  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 30:573 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:234 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:0210 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 18:3810 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:369 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 9:381 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 15:2611 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 dnf  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Middle 3 16:372 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 33:3134 / 123  
Bran Middle 20:4547 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 24:0523 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 40:4013 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 15:511 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 39:013 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 28:3127 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 64:023 / 131  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 29:3914 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 22:0117 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 45:541 / 148  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 29:2814 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 37:5314 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 50:206 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 19:1616 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:2716 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 63:0418 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 52:536 / 77  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:039 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:2211 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 18:4431 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:213 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 13:2915 / 151  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 55:3918 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 24:353 / 142  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 118:535 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 14:112 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 122:083 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 103:439 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 38:0711 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 69:503 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:5518 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 25:466 / 142  
Arborfield Long 27:496 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 14:451 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:036 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 22:543 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  22:5721 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 18:494 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 20:231 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 15:1114 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 28:021 / 163  
o-ringen 8:272 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:304 / 88  
Sprint cup #3 11:501 / 81  
sprint cup #2 19:153 / 59  
sprint cup #1 15:061 / 70  
sprint series #1 28:271 / 48  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 17:2510 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 17:243 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 41:562 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 8:434 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 7:371 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:0624 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:587 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:3510 / 127  
go faster go 7:2325 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 34:381 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 32:4725 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:477 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 22:472 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:142 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 47:274 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 22:472 / 100  
Shklov middle 28:061 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 20:4218 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:246 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 22:428 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 7:3112 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 28:377 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:177 / 191  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 21:513 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:413 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 17:187 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 35:426 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 15:453 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 17:128 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:295 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 20:332 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 28:145 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:427 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:378 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 31:0721 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 28:221 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 66:434 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:1459 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 30:258 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 21:333 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:325 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 54:391 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:004 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 21:452 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 23:096 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E1 25:523 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 24:3526 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 39:3324 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 22:5814 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 30:138 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 27:362 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:267 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 19:153 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:162 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:406 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 14:009 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 25:0012 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:4615 / 228  
GS240414_b 16:407 / 90  
GS240414_a 15:195 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:092 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:3616 / 124  
GS230414_e 28:294 / 81  
GS230414_d 17:287 / 100  
GS230414_C 41:524 / 83  
GS230414_b 24:412 / 99  
GS230414_a 14:243 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 19:435 / 148  
smallworld_E4 30:5727 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 23:101 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 51:512 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:4218 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:1812 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:385 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:164 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 28:0239 / 133  
 222:491 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:242 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:334 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 38:1723 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 18:303 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 19:435 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 56:572 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 7:531 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 16:592 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 7:022 / 108  
Marylhurst 15:4210 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 15:571 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:4715 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 69:361 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 12:488 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 31:541 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 18:263 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 44:5414 / 155  
 240:033 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:081 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:232 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 24:384 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 28:2811 / 129  
 227:151 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 24:522 / 152  
trial(1); 36:152 / 67  
Random Map 20:581 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 37:144 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:4212 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 14:563 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 27:304 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 11:593 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 66:136 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:5347 / 226  
 210:061 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:478 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 24:352 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:5513 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 17:181 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:0635 / 128  
 28:193 / 165  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:5412 / 124  
Vegetation 24:2321 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 75:108 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:057 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 10:554 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:134 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 18:009 / 191  
Dog track 3 22:051 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 22:383 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:099 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:033 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:221 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 12:261 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:056 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 74:0018 / 153  
 272:1913 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:133 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:3341 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 16:401 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:014 / 163  
 516:221 / 163  
Vähäjärvi v2 11:1116 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 219:0223 / 294  
 314:534 / 294  
Vähäjärvi 16:1013 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 23:014 / 105  
Sprint 11:182 / 109  
Sprint  11:402 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 38:3613 / 139  
 236:423 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 29:0427 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 14:191 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 21:221 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 17:454 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 23:141 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 26:184 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 21:532 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 25:241 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 14:547 / 185  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 16:5427 / 156  
 215:193 / 193  
 314:591 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 30:524 / 148  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 10:083 / 200  
World-cup Castle 31:062 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 32:111 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 26:544 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 65:0012 / 118  
 2dnf  
 359:271 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 35:223 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 10:452 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 20:334 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 23:1215 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:065 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 17:3813 / 177  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 8:1064 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 44:245 / 113  
 242:233 / 191  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 34:537 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:3910 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 21:515 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 15:2324 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:079 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 42:474 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 31:191 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 28:431 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 21:532 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 26:361 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 26:493 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 25:156 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  21:5022 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:184 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 15:421 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:0117 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 20:323 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 20:191 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 13:265 / 169  
 2dnf  
 312:162 / 249  
 411:561 / 249  
Mohed middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 87:385 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 15:5318 / 165  
 214:499 / 219  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 26:001 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 17:083 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 14:537 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 45:1913 / 76  
 243:224 / 95  
Rocad Cup, E6 55:515 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 58:397 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:2716 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 14:326 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 24:024 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:265 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:1318 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 27:343 / 116  
sprint city 11:063 / 134  
 210:5511 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 67:413 / 122  
 2dnf  
 367:313 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:034 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 28:334 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 26:204 / 100  
January race 18:533 / 150  
City sprint 15:004 / 141  
middle cup Kart 22:421 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 54:533 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 43:025 / 104  
 241:295 / 125  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 23:576 / 170  
 222:542 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:146 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 65:222 / 132  
 263:491 / 184  
WYK sprint dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:164 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:278 / 137  
A day in the forrest  36:151 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:229 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 23:053 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:309 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 17:381 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 21:2921 / 176  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 13:4729 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 25:327 / 163  
 224:131 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 25:544 / 154  
ROCAD Test 22:345 / 130  
 221:566 / 166  
 320:492 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 39:336 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 17:081 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 22:191 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:2823 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 10:189 / 86  
Mars Night 23:471 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 28:1313 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:1913 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:094 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 19:202 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 17:312 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 21:402 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 23:181 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 31:161 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 23:446 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 27:409 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 24:193 / 111  
 223:555 / 138  
 322:581 / 138  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 49:206 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 27:077 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:295 / 184  
The Square, Final 21:111 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 12:546 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 23:462 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
 212:0415 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 33:082 / 163  
Lakeland Open 44:515 / 39  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:2814 / 204  
 29:355 / 282  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 11:2614 / 130  
 210:374 / 154  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 25:155 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 34:583 / 116  
sprint test:) 7:333 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 51:244 / 152  
short3 dnf  
Pink competition of death 25:016 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 17:1113 / 170  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:3110 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 23:397 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:4011 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 30:351 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 26:217 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:539 / 165  
fences 35:026 / 76  
pences 19:057 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 14:432 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 16:273 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 13:3522 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 5:461 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:096 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 45:123 / 159  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 15:5392 / 228  
 210:035 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_6 32:182 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 22:011 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 26:262 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 31:551 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 29:001 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 25:1313 / 99  
smallworld_E3 28:303 / 165  
smallworld_E2 18:438 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 42:404 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:4631 / 207  
smallworld 10:232 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 23:141 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:041 / 167  
cf traning 19:091 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 63:183 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 17:466 / 190  
CFEB 13P_2 21:322 / 80  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 59:026 / 75  
ski o tomsk 19:0624 / 128  
ski o RB2013 22:0012 / 130  
The Square, Track 3 12:374 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 32:5125 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 12:3813 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 27:0012 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 6:489 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:3415 / 136  
ski o sprint! 19:143 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 28:3412 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 22:1418 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 75:101 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 9:373 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 13:4452 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 19:308 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:2811 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:5518 / 198  
AWSOME 16:075 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:5821 / 189  
Lavis Buona 15:5937 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 21:1910 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 24:131 / 179  
AldenoCentre 27:515 / 163  
 219:133 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka 22:4218 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_2 14:397 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 11:393 / 104  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 18:2712 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 28:044 / 75  
Ravai Middle 21:362 / 136  
Ravai 11:596 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 42:453 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 13:1756 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:524 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
EKSJO 3 22:034 / 82  
EKSJO 2 25:113 / 103  
EKSJO 1 27:056 / 123  
remade-czech2 23:223 / 201  
sprint 17:422 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:325 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 19:306 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 20:353 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 16:423 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 17:2612 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 19:193 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:263 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 15:125 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 34:345 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 30:0110 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 28:462 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 27:514 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 17:444 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 19:492 / 93  
easy dnf  
tuefelskeller-E3 31:294 / 145  
 231:426 / 172  
 331:002 / 172  
tuefelskeller-E2 27:121 / 134  
tuefelskeller 22:456 / 190  
esay orantate 38:242 / 96  
hee 20:275 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 29:017 / 159  
 227:233 / 217  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 8:063 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 23:414 / 197  
 221:271 / 311  
Night "sprint" 13:497 / 145  
remade-czech 20:034 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 33:5013 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 17:2920 / 176  
Noname reupload 23:2029 / 169  
 219:215 / 226  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 14:231 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 12:0614 / 188  
 211:202 / 245  
easy 38:552 / 100  
orantate 12:5815 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:149 / 189  
 212:421 / 256  
CFEB 13M_6 24:2310 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 24:252 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 24:251 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 24:421 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 22:552 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 22:4719 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 32:262 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:5210 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran 14:2331 / 204  
cf middle 22:085 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 32:551 / 129  
Plitvice 26:283 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 37:055 / 126  
 234:571 / 166  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 17:571 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 45:318 / 133  
paattinen-E2 17:264 / 182  
paattinen-E1 23:247 / 187  
saauraai-5 22:0812 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 27:041 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 32:1012 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 23:2017 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 32:1026 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 29:385 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 23:522 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:369 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 12:533 / 128  
quicky 19:4327 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 46:222 / 98  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 24:225 / 136  
 224:084 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final 17:044 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 24:099 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 22:405 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 23:463 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 17:243 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 29:297 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 29:422 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 21:316 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 19:5621 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 14:1623 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 10:434 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:127 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 20:2316 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 13:4223 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:3112 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 12:5621 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 39:497 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:238 / 185  
karta 28:069 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 25:296 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 17:412 / 228  
Alol' race 17:4920 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 17:582 / 234  
test 24:451 / 107  
  10:222 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 28:593 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 24:581 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 28:163 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 23:2716 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 23:102 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 24:1530 / 97  
Kålgårn 22:145 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 37:3817 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:385 / 233  
Canada night middle 18:039 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 19:1411 / 204  
Canada 15:195 / 123  
Siluva middle 27:3910 / 102  
Hugset S 26:454 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 20:4219 / 155  
Colomba short 2 16:1828 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 36:1113 / 147  
Foppa remade 33:1025 / 140  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 16:4817 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 38:1218 / 125  
dalen 3º 24:0813 / 73  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 21:4130 / 168  
GrandForet 27:4414 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 22:587 / 110  
GrandForet 25:038 / 150  
Siluva - short. 19:4818 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:0911 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 17:3735 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 14:551 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:3221 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 20:0611 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 32:003 / 160  
Gruvriset 13:337 / 181  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance246:346 / 199  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 39:2048 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 21:1213 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 22:152 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 17:332 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 16:024 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 16:152 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 19:341 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:088 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 17:035 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:2815 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 21:554 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 23:404 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 22:541 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 24:373 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 14:412 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 26:212 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 20:1626 / 170  
 216:593 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 23:0126 / 169  
 221:129 / 238  
Citta di Ala 20:1920 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 49:3658 / 171  
 230:4214 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:257 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 13:534 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 17:282 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:427 / 271  
Aldeno 29:389 / 170  
 225:451 / 267  
WOC middle 43:391 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 35:562 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 6:491 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 20:091 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 13:342 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 29:5129 / 138  
 224:052 / 176  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 34:003 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:312 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_6 30:3212 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 26:171 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 25:061 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 23:103 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 29:203 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 20:475 / 85  
Wellington College 18:3334 / 246  
 215:099 / 406  
TEPROTAYKA 29:443 / 70  
AKYATORPET 24:441 / 89  
Siluva 24:451 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 23:3611 / 117  
woman 11:3039 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:0620 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:1115 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 17:3420 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:465 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 22:444 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:185 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:2212 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 23:371 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 12:516 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 36:456 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:0021 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 36:129 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 27:4819 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 54:512 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 39:2214 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 21:145 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 16:443 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:5127 / 170  
 222:588 / 224  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:1613 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 26:197 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 41:414 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:2328 / 117  
 221:279 / 135  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 17:587 / 154  
PasturSprint 20:082 / 81  
  16:397 / 144  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 40:3810 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:2313 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:056 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 23:0610 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 10:3810 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 11:359 / 152  
 210:495 / 182  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 53:2210 / 99  
AKTATORPET 28:553 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 25:364 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 27:485 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 23:533 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:448 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 26:001 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 15:161 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 18:461 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 25:027 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 25:001 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 26:036 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 21:036 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 24:111 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 24:051 / 67  
PasturCity 14:541 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 16:525 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 15:361 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:2511 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3737 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:125 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 21:5021 / 169  
 218:432 / 205  
Rudininku poligonas 16:206 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 53:083 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:512 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:5735 / 140  
SR O Meeiting 2 22:574 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:459 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 18:0210 / 127  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 50:231 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 19:274 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 23:367 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 18:2610 / 194  
.. 10:0210 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 21:275 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 39:335 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 20:094 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 13:3615 / 151  
 211:342 / 186  
 311:353 / 186  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 18:2010 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:4125 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 13:5730 / 151  
 210:145 / 193  
longsprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 38:495 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:377 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 9:206 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 14:092 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 27:3711 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 22:162 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 19:121 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 25:101 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 29:101 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 24:203 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 27:254 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 9:565 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 20:032 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River 28:453 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 17:5014 / 131  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 15:2010 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:001 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 21:252 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 14:084 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 28:0221 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 31:365 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:175 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 17:194 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 14:0138 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 22:324 / 124  
GrandForet 27:488 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 44:007 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:4011 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:233 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 16:599 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:142 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 27:2011 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 54:3422 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 25:345 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 20:338 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 41:108 / 144  
°CFEB 13D_6 18:151 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 21:331 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 23:506 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 17:522 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 23:277 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 22:341 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 10:3525 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
(Okad)field competition 32:341 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 25:296 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 17:3715 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 19:308 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 22:593 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC 12:196 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 12:1222 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 22:308 / 69  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 23:201 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 11:468 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 42:027 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 21:151 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 26:1623 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 59:514 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 11:442 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:1025 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:068 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 18:448 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 17:0512 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:467 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 46:5417 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 28:0730 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 24:423 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:2424 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 25:544 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_2b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_6 19:281 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 31:1814 / 52  
  25:112 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_2 28:105 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 21:421 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 39:554 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 39:318 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:242 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 7:553 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 24:4318 / 127  
Japan long 57:022 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 23:353 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 16:593 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 18:041 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 10:194 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 22:513 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:0228 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 14:471 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 45:125 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:1912 / 180  
Paparata 21:5927 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 18:0143 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 22:124 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:4310 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 19:096 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 22:392 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 18:511 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 16:073 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:013 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:2311 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 27:038 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 10:5916 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 9:091 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 10:5512 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 3:392 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:303 / 151  
Japan Long nigth 66:213 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 39:354 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 17:003 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:389 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 22:0217 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 12:343 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:005 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 24:541 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 27:011 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 25:141 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 22:388 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 28:5512 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 26:291 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 19:317 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:169 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 7:203 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:439 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 30:029 / 135  
Lago Santo 14:5511 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:3812 / 205  
 212:068 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 28:5314 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 56:356 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 31:5521 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 18:545 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:053 / 150  
 215:522 / 173  
Ski-O, Middle 23:0115 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:389 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 32:3716 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 19:479 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:372 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:3216 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:418 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:496 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:191 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:418 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 21:171 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 22:425 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:3025 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:211 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:3619 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 30:421 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 21:5442 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 19:225 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 57:149 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 17:2711 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 17:102 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 28:4329 / 134  
 222:071 / 162  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 19:264 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 26:3612 / 112  
 223:544 / 135  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 36:411 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:096 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 28:535 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 72:121 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 15:505 / 166  
 214:271 / 202  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 74:011 / 77  
GSmap22013 16:421 / 75  
  17:224 / 69  
GSmap12013 14:554 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 21:239 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 19:141 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 23:251 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo 13:338 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo 81:302 / 78  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:2223 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 19:337 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 26:457 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 26:351 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 27:5519 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:475 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:0513 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 30:3018 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:225 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 15:064 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:1719 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 16:3713 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 12:141 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 7:463 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 12:045 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 13:371 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 26:551 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 56:021 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 16:042 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 27:012 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 20:203 / 65  
Blumau, Short 19:022 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:071 / 133  
Houses and Water 32:061 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:233 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 44:111 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 23:571 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:237 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:2110 / 172  
 215:1910 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 46:557 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:303 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:266 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:1218 / 158  
short civezzano 24:325 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 26:519 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 19:3828 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 24:191 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 27:052 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 41:429 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 22:597 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 36:5329 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:5015 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 19:446 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:205 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:513 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 28:589 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 17:4017 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:5610 / 122  
 215:511 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 23:453 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 12:478 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 11:0711 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 20:394 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 43:541 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 14:324 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 9:224 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:009 / 175  
 212:255 / 234  
 3dnf  
 412:091 / 234  
EOC short 14:0411 / 134  
lugnet 18:326 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 28:2711 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 24:262 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 11:541 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 33:411 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 34:374 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 18:552 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 17:162 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 64:191 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 33:001 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:077 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 9:442 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 30:246 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint 37:132 / 76  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:375 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:5417 / 208  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 19:5117 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:065 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 25:2518 / 169  
K 17:401 / 83  
Corridor 31:151 / 87  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 19:253 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 26:055 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 32:392 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 33:564 / 108  
 232:502 / 133  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 19:069 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 45:113 / 118  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 9:303 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 24:271 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 29:2842 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:217 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 58:378 / 99  
Grande Foret 25:577 / 122  
 225:193 / 148  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 32:546 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 29:262 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 20:4333 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:5920 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 12:493 / 180  
 211:295 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 20:4222 / 124  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:171 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 24:2512 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 13:175 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 14:443 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 28:415 / 96  
barcelonne middle 24:191 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 11:4417 / 167  
 29:4411 / 247  
 39:265 / 247  
Geri vakari NE 30:202 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:165 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 46:269 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 22:546 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 13:007 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 36:532 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2212:421 / 199  
Grande Forret 22:0814 / 163  
 221:234 / 205  
Herbouilly27:1341 / 294  
 36:5714 / 294  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 18:201 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:4815 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:1426 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 10:556 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:3412 / 160  
 218:541 / 194  
Geri Vakarai SW 24:041 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 25:0720 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 52:149 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:5411 / 183  
 218:592 / 217  
Arco 25:564 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 49:332 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:316 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:013 / 109  
 224:171 / 134  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:391 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 19:164 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 34:387 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 27:281 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 39:424 / 95  
 239:025 / 110  
 336:101 / 110  
sekotsuji 31:1514 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:058 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 42:497 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 30:481 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 56:292 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 55:432 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:307 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:3730 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:423 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:107 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 33:4416 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 27:5516 / 173  
 224:149 / 248  
Desert Cup E2/7 20:3163 / 93  
les étroitures 13:359 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 46:5416 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:239 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:3740 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 20:1414 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:547 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:2630 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:2512 / 110  
Corridor Venice 36:579 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:349 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 9:401 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 9:254 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 6:571 / 128  
Passo Coe 22:217 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:3615 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:225 / 126  
Speed Run 19:4515 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 11:315 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 24:5728 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 23:5211 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:4319 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 21:069 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 9:5416 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 75:058 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 13:384 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:283 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:328 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 41:0213 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:0614 / 133  
Omholt short 23:591 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 17:363 / 106  
 221:2817 / 129  
(OCAD) WOC_05 30:5613 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 25:454 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition 34:345 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 45:329 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 19:345 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 23:497 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 26:2210 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 15:5124 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 14:464 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 12:481 / 187  
Vorab 20:3812 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 9:107 / 102  
  10:125 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 18:213 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:163 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 10:476 / 203  
 210:166 / 303  
herbouilly nord sprint 17:0736 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:2110 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:1612 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 29:3316 / 178  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 30:1115 / 159  
 228:021 / 184  
Sørli4 17:504 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 45:3216 / 135  
 239:041 / 158  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:189 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:1811 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 26:4710 / 149  
Happy New Year! 73:243 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:4817 / 151  
Sørli 30:2623 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 25:168 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:2628 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 28:243 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:3211 / 167  
 227:2015 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 23:2810 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 13:035 / 227  
 213:0742 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle 22:395 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 31:1919 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 51:0311 / 138  
 249:4313 / 186  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 20:103 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 38:596 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 43:1434 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 12:402 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:074 / 252  
 216:0934 / 374  
 314:488 / 374  
 414:264 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 30:396 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 28:1120 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 119:283 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:344 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:071 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 23:448 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 42:216 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 26:154 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:0019 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 26:1411 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 20:3111 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 17:504 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:1267 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 12:516 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 37:519 / 141  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 23:2912 / 247  
 223:0714 / 334  
 322:2210 / 334  
 420:511 / 334  
Geri Vakarai 31:016 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 22:0516 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 32:331 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 57:053 / 136  
 256:112 / 166  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 22:506 / 189  
 221:282 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2 25:4814 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:3027 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 17:342 / 173  
Venice 39 92:251 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 41:247 / 180  
Under 10? 10:031 / 199  
 210:0327 / 314  
 3dnf  
 410:1841 / 314  
 510:1032 / 314  
 69:487 / 314  
Venice 28er 53:139 / 86  
Venice 54er 95:314 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0212 / 220  
 2dnf  
 311:141 / 300  
Venice 47 57:582 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:0611 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 38:4617 / 169  
GS2012 3 16:0233 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 21:031 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[OCAD] Test 19:079 / 112  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 6 26:561 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 31:414 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 23:321 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 27:002 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 28:371 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 31:191 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:152 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 26:024 / 183  
Birth 13:3110 / 192  
Ravshan 25:2111 / 175  
test 14:455 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 69:392 / 137  
Alpine Middle 26:541 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 37:503 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 35:015 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 21:355 / 187  
 222:2823 / 234  
 321:247 / 234  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 20:2220 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:2310 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 55:113 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 12:016 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:171 / 154  
ski-o sprint 19:0111 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 26:306 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 38:081 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 24:3412 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 26:4940 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 13:373 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 19:383 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 39:5927 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:368 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:076 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:128 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 13:541 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:5137 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 12:2332 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 13:492 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 11:188 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:0050 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 33:2310 / 135  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 28:391 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 26:331 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_4 36:421 / 47  
°CFEB 12P_3 22:371 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 23:421 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 45:574 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 31:4611 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 15:059 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:3311 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 94:302 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 36:516 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:2811 / 212  
 2dnf  
 315:201 / 271  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 52:3212 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 15:578 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:151 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 35:122 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 20:133 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:005 / 152  
auvergne middle 26:205 / 152  
colline2middle 15:102 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:3650 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 48:556 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 13:352 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 52:2213 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 15:3211 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 20:274 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:3418 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 14:312 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 40:2114 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 53:0511 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) dnf  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 13:392 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 100:492 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
svenska-long 56:4610 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 41:2919 / 152  
 238:482 / 182  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:4313 / 248  
 218:443 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long 37:578 / 168  
 236:272 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 18:535 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 26:011 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 53:155 / 122  
Russian Bear #2 14:411 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 24:0427 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 14:575 / 214  
 214:111 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 22:4219 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 21:346 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 14:459 / 205  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 14:193 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 43:083 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:3621 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 38:497 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 10:584 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 22:004 / 170  
 220:542 / 221  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 14:1615 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 20:425 / 80  
  23:161 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 14:539 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 18:055 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 43:332 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 25:287 / 126  
 223:533 / 154  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:099 / 171  
 220:144 / 225  
Catching Features Championships 96:169 / 128  
 293:143 / 176  
°CFEB 12N_6 28:431 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 29:0510 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 20:161 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 26:051 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 20:561 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 18:2310 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 48:199 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 55:3411 / 113  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championship 63:163 / 133  
 2dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1617 / 198  
CZ final 29:3312 / 156  
CZ semifinal 36:3211 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 21:2811 / 182  
 2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 28:213 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 25:1618 / 168  
 225:1422 / 204  
 323:002 / 204  
(ocad)Pure? 21:5628 / 135  
 217:134 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 25:2622 / 180  
 221:038 / 243  
JWOC 2013 n2 32:016 / 149  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 41:4418 / 141  
 238:172 / 194  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 20:5726 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:018 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 23:525 / 205  
 2dnf  
 323:022 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 30:3211 / 144  
 2dnf  
 323:252 / 202  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 14:1714 / 204  
 2dnf  
 312:171 / 304  
JWOC 2013 27:227 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 38:3929 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:5451 / 168  
 212:093 / 210  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 36:598 / 144  
 234:341 / 169  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 23:083 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 29:529 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 38:4712 / 138  
swe-middle 19:3811 / 216  
 218:543 / 282  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:2614 / 223  
 29:365 / 329  
°CFEB 12M_1 26:421 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 26:348 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 26:2022 / 184  
 2dnf  
 324:3313 / 247  
 422:554 / 247  
 5dnf  
 622:191 / 247  
NORT-map-Skadalen 30:1410 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 29:419 / 123  
czech middle 2 25:275 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:2318 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 18:316 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 20:0535 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 20:285 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:5811 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 52:477 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 27:014 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 17:149 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:1712 / 159  
Across the maze 9:513 / 152  
czech middle 23:134 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 23:155 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 32:2619 / 172  
RND - sprint 17:036 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 61:1821 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 43:575 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 42:1015 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 23:0976 / 178  
  19:0742 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:0515 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 88:2324 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 21:4527 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 19:4116 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 43:426 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 44:5811 / 158  
Dayneetown 62:004 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:5485 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 18:1665 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 72:3316 / 98  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 66:2223 / 158  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:2318 / 245  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 22:2930 / 232  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 14:5527 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:4525 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 53:2917 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 11:529 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:339 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:3717 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 42:3017 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:0119 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 21:0412 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 28:0810 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 45:0212 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 28:0733 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 14:0114 / 162  
Random 28:415 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 18:501 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 13:191 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 21:039 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 18:203 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 13:512 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 12:5411 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 31:3824 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 19:205 / 163  
Easy Sprint 7:535 / 151  
 27:182 / 262  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 37:0219 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 21:3522 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 22:524 / 151  
A run 33:2215 / 111  
Omholt 38:087 / 106  
Sekotsuji 20:4015 / 161  
Filler 24:442 / 164  
Sprint 3 14:272 / 148  
WOC 03 44:4111 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 10:1410 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:195 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 12:2263 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:0219 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 10:434 / 175  
Sprint 2 19:226 / 121  
Sprint 9:071 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 16:0510 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:3717 / 240  
 218:464 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 22:153 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 18:275 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 41:383 / 131  
Madisonham Brook 67:192 / 65  
Beaver Lake 8:161 / 127  
b 12:4525 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 39:347 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:2820 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 42:1728 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 28:011 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 25:253 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 20:182 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 23:203 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 21:112 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 13:316 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 29:441 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 23:4568 / 160  
Bohemia cup 30:155 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 15:556 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 14:3326 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 33:3423 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 12:506 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 17:161 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 20:5617 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 33:238 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 17:3926 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 45:2715 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 9:504 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:2345 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 46:5812 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 25:0712 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 27:2324 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) dnf  
TREINO 6 33:195 / 103  
International long distance comp 38:1619 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 52:406 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 101:1611 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 32:389 / 180  
TREINO 5 24:368 / 105  
TREINO 4 45:128 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 29:041 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b 25:189 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_3b 30:034 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 25:074 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b 17:192 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 21:251 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 24:401 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 29:1913 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 37:217 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 25:111 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 19:262 / 105  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 22:1619 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:138 / 199  
 211:251 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 20:1711 / 213  
TREINO 2 27:163 / 87  
TREINO 1 48:111 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 8:2111 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 24:2510 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 73:453 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup225:229 / 275  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 7:5511 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 15:194 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
sprint 11:461 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 27:248 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 11:047 / 204  
THA KLINGN 40:213 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 20:115 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 35:036 / 145  
HOLL 21:1122 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 14:142 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 22:064 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 21:4232 / 206  
Random Middle dnf  
NewMapTest 6:4113 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup214:157 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 10:4210 / 241  
 210:2412 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 17:4018 / 218  
 216:284 / 294  
°CFEB 12H_6 25:022 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 27:082 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 23:451 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 20:032 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 25:397 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 25:4315 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 47:0725 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 3 34:3923 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 20:1018 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 20:451 / 93  
1stComp 3:126 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 16:288 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:379 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 6:514 / 243  
 25:5621 / 414  
 3dnf  
 45:283 / 414  
SLAVIERO 30:501 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 15:3722 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 25:0712 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 15:249 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:5313 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:1914 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 64:092 / 148  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 37:2713 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 11:569 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 36:258 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 18:181 / 54  
°CFEB 12G_4 22:093 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 24:332 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 25:261 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 19:424 / 77  
LONG OK ELITE 81:401 / 55  
Baba 10:453 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 22:381 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 26:387 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 16:3246 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 23:2323 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 26:502 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 23:195 / 81  
 223:247 / 89  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:341 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 11:142 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 19:1927 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 37:505 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 24:3218 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 19:517 / 132  
Marce Cup 25:2615 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 17:408 / 117  
 216:552 / 142  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 23:155 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 25:356 / 173  
 227:0119 / 210  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 13:3323 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 19:3030 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 18:1316 / 148  
 217:5923 / 204  
 315:311 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:1812 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 27:3512 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:5913 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:1634 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 25:3312 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 24:3927 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 20:394 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 51:0411 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:102 / 207  
 211:544 / 295  
 312:2316 / 295  
°Unionicola 27:4112 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) 27:021 / 64  
°Hygrobates 27:042 / 58  
°Limnesia dnf  
°Lebertia dnf  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:188 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 21:2614 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:074 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 21:2815 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 48:096 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 29:5380 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 19:4417 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 18:3819 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 67:1017 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 16:3580 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 28:519 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 19:0521 / 183  
 219:0631 / 235  
[OCAD] Hofwald 21:4014 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:497 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 20:4433 / 126  
 216:437 / 159  
[OCAD] Elsaich 40:212 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 11:314 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 41:5426 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 34:1324 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 16:362 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:0910 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 52:245 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 38:547 / 154  
 237:062 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 17:3239 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 26:045 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 29:2219 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 19:156 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 11:568 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 9:2311 / 178  
 2dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 36:2913 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 20:4676 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 13:3528 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 46:484 / 179  
Sprint 14:392 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 17:355 / 136  
supersprint 14:322 / 111  
Middle 16 25:4711 / 95  
Middle 15 33:055 / 86  
Middle 14 23:5015 / 124  
Middle 13 28:1511 / 106  
Middle 12 33:492 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:439 / 188  
 213:373 / 254  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 19:3012 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 30:5629 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 33:185 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 23:0626 / 117  
 217:535 / 135  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 23:2318 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 17:006 / 172  
Arcinazzo 41:275 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 9:483 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:134 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 22:4312 / 198  
 217:415 / 295  
 316:473 / 295  
 421:5720 / 295  
 516:011 / 295  
Middle 11 33:453 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 29:093 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 12:007 / 163  
Middle 10 34:464 / 88  
Middle 9 44:2112 / 123  
Middle 8 30:108 / 151  
 2dnf  
 329:314 / 194  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 13:336 / 222  
°Thiovolum 37:2115 / 42  
°Thioploca 32:462 / 39  
°ThioThrix 39:311 / 40  
°Beggiatoa 31:131 / 53  
°Anirostris 30:324 / 81  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 21:5027 / 235  
 218:325 / 297  
Middle 7 17:346 / 105  
Middle 6 20:5515 / 115  
Middle 5 53:5827 / 112  
 245:5812 / 150  
Middle Comp, night 24:2510 / 81  
Middle 4 37:4815 / 111  
 233:264 / 137  
 3dnf  
Middle 3 18:5514 / 164  
Middle 2 27:2931 / 141  
Middle 1 33:4432 / 181  
 233:4140 / 227  
Vezzena 27:3518 / 163  
 227:1822 / 203  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:3920 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 35:4616 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 26:346 / 153  
 225:576 / 197  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 11:2222 / 153  
 29:538 / 205  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 12:116 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 10:479 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 22:052 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 29:4529 / 207  
 2dnf  
 325:1221 / 291  
 423:5510 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 29:4225 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 16:3112 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 13:529 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 25:292 / 46  
°Anthophysa 32:1616 / 57  
°Epipyxis 30:4714 / 56  
°Dinobrion 20:205 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 21:0811 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 22:476 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 14:463 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 49:3742 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 37:5518 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 36:353 / 125  
Middle (test) 29:205 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 41:1713 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 20:0728 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:4413 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:348 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 30:3010 / 186  
 230:3812 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 42:437 / 71  
 242:5810 / 84  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 20:5816 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 19:4737 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:3915 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 21:255 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 15:5414 / 209  
 214:382 / 281  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 31:1741 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:193 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 23:141 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 40:185 / 104  
°Leydigia 30:532 / 37  
°Disparaloma 33:226 / 36  
°Camptocercus dnf  
°Acroperus 24:012 / 49  
°Westella 32:389 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 23:3547 / 139  
 218:167 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 34:2427 / 157  
 231:576 / 192  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:4534 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:1010 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:0512 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:0223 / 192  
 214:098 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 21:436 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 10:271 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:3769 / 172  
kaktus race 10:314 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 73:1020 / 103  
 265:2910 / 150  
 372:2721 / 150  
Valsalega long 61:1516 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:0611 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:2234 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 36:5816 / 182  
 236:389 / 236  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 39:317 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 30:0914 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:5013 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 34:4150 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 21:088 / 193  
 218:194 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 20:496 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 83:558 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 32:4821 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 24:4410 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 29:019 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 25:309 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 28:1239 / 129  
 220:031 / 166  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 45:239 / 130  
 243:084 / 160  
Remake Steinbruch 23:2612 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 8:5519 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:2622 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 24:0778 / 240  
 220:0022 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 62:0350 / 177  
°Chlorella 18:444 / 83  
°Siderocelis 20:391 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 18:464 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 28:4419 / 60  
°Spondylosium 37:0715 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:3016 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 18:2372 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 23:5314 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:3737 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 18:0334 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 19:5933 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 20:2261 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 22:2273 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 20:2311 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 39:4015 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 27:538 / 172  
 226:523 / 202  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:446 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 22:5468 / 223  
 217:084 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 19:056 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 38:4931 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 17:4610 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 30:315 / 52  
°Tetrapedia 33:4013 / 53  
°Merismopedia 36:074 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa 36:051 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 41:507 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 16:236 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 40:4725 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 20:4621 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 17:152 / 238  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 27:0317 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 20:4229 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:5030 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 18:5216 / 188  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 40:4517 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 22:069 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 26:3138 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 54:3016 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 31:508 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 19:1130 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 15:1023 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Christmas Special 61:3717 / 178  
 2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2223:4610 / 229  
°Lembadion 45:141 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 31:202 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 23:363 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 25:333 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 38:069 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 44:3629 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 16:4026 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:0213 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 41:0131 / 195  
 235:013 / 248  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 31:3633 / 172  
 225:572 / 233  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 38:0630 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 21:0715 / 294  
 2dnf  
 319:343 / 413  
Holt 15:5827 / 239  
 214:346 / 289  
Kampersvik E2 12:2037 / 202  
 211:4838 / 259  
0ltrebrenta 31:286 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 9:0411 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 28:5614 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:3818 / 129  
 29:576 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 639:232 / 158  
contour-o LONG 114:155 / 89  
 2dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:1310 / 241  
Relocation @Surebridge 7:0234 / 168  
 22:5515 / 239  
 32:397 / 239  
TEST 5:3549 / 144  
 24:4716 / 238  
Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rokke 2 22:0411 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 19:583 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 51:273 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 14:424 / 199  
Rokke 12:5313 / 191  
 212:182 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 13:385 / 253  
Contour-O 27:3129 / 173  
 223:407 / 216  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 33:0155 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 52:0536 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 66:434 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 32:0530 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
 2dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 24:5735 / 177  
 221:195 / 219  
Pointless 40:075 / 121  
 2dnf  
 331:163 / 167  
 4dnf  
Jerash Sprint 22:3810 / 159  
 218:032 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 33:0820 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 27:3615 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 26:4326 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:287 / 196  
STB Fantasy 38:3415 / 163  
 236:003 / 200  
Mo middle 17:134 / 145  
 216:252 / 183  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 27:1742 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 18:1011 / 183  
 217:5211 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle 23:3813 / 137  
San Pippo 2 25:266 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 29:4529 / 127  
San Pippo 27:5329 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:3233 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 13:2416 / 177  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint 20:3830 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 12:554 / 138  
 214:3122 / 156  
 312:173 / 156  
Old modified Rocad 32:2110 / 155  
 229:261 / 207  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 21:5212 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 32:4620 / 139  
 231:5113 / 176  
Schiltwald3 19:164 / 127  
 219:328 / 155  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 21:456 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:0817 / 209  
Schiltwald2 20:188 / 108  
Schiltwald 36:5055 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 27:1120 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 33:5651 / 156  
 227:3814 / 173  
quickmademap 20:3832 / 190  
 218:187 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 49:382 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 51:528 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 14:136 / 229  
 214:0311 / 282  
Foppa-Challenge 11:2838 / 249  
 29:305 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 36:4312 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 23:3210 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 20:224 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 32:3021 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 18:524 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 22:554 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 49:265 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 33:533 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 20:0929 / 127  
 217:0313 / 155  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 30:1416 / 174  
Glunte 30:265 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 28:188 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 22:213 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
 229:0032 / 334  
 3dnf  
 423:117 / 334  
Crimea dnf  
Waste of time 1:0866 / 162  
 21:14377 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 24:0579 / 202  
 222:0117 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 22:5111 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:145 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 58:048 / 132  
Kaoz 27:5440 / 97  
 220:005 / 119  
norwegian o-holidays 18:3411 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 7:4210 / 180  
 2dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 5:397 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 40:5413 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 11:032 / 178  
Longue cost 58:225 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 26:4616 / 161  
 220:372 / 205  
 320:231 / 205  
Blue-cost 27:4724 / 109  
East-cost 26:2733 / 125  
°Ophryglena 55:4114 / 59  
°Pusillus 36:085 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 38:0212 / 60  
°Uronema 46:263 / 62  
°Trichodina 57:1716 / 71  
Sandy ground 42:1516 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 22:048 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 12:213 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 34:078 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 27:3419 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 40:5876 / 217  
 233:5429 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 24:5763 / 283  
 2dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:0834 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 46:311 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 45:214 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 26:081 / 97  
°Opercularia 26:5412 / 111  
°Epistylis 40:374 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 15:237 / 216  
 214:465 / 302  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 20:3511 / 244  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 21:1445 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 39:4519 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 14:0033 / 218  
Climb WC 17:2014 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 30:0717 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 21:3914 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 35:5118 / 135  
Rokkeveien 20:2241 / 117  
austria 10:4449 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 36:4426 / 228  
Test Day7 41:547 / 40  
Test Day6 36:096 / 46  
Test Day5 28:552 / 53  
Test Day4 28:3216 / 51  
Test Day3 25:0031 / 61  
Test Day2 22:1229 / 74  
Test Day1 12:284 / 116  
Test 11:4112 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 18:386 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 19:0211 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 56:4311 / 106  
 2dnf  
Test 20:2920 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:1720 / 127  
 210:108 / 164  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:088 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 20:3934 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 34:5245 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 17:2040 / 206  
An test map 24:261 / 95  
 224:423 / 114  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:2928 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 9:5119 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 14:0114 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 17:5116 / 198  
 217:2620 / 315  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 32:4529 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 28:3312 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:359 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 15:294 / 167  
 218:0069 / 218  
Enjoy Day 1 18:2933 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 73:2423 / 123  
 276:5337 / 171  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 36:3419 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 14:487 / 230  
 214:4219 / 349  
 314:224 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 44:3136 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 43:345 / 106  
yutrur 11:5820 / 83  
 212:0728 / 99  
 311:043 / 99  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 23:4515 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:4820 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:3811 / 140  
Test 11:309 / 134  
Tulluan short 12:5347 / 189  
city middle 26:3916 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 23:1615 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
 212:4931 / 240  
sommer ski-o (the better) 29:089 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 29:1734 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 23:3524 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 16:1326 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 13:3514 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 20:3455 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 13:5728 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 11:563 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 19:5236 / 167  
 214:205 / 216  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 13:505 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 28:5227 / 164  
 225:1119 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 21:044 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 16:125 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 16:4917 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 26:083 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 47:1128 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 20:1123 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 16:3312 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 32:4448 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 29:3715 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 44:0813 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:5119 / 197  
 211:4540 / 293  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:3131 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:0423 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 53:1324 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:3423 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 33:4015 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 24:3316 / 180  
test 9:489 / 166  
Hogasand middle 30:335 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 20:2712 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 31:3917 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 44:3320 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 30:1136 / 128  
Mount Edina 16:382 / 157  
 216:4255 / 292  
 316:2148 / 292  
Sprint different 15:113 / 151  
 215:014 / 192  
 314:522 / 192  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 20:227 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 33:557 / 127  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 74:2222 / 68  
 264:293 / 82  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 11:347 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 34:0865 / 188  
 2dnf  
 330:075 / 235  
a funnie course dnf  
 2dnf  
over ruan 22:221 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:3443 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:0320 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 12:15112 / 255  
°Methanothrix 36:454 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 38:423 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 40:504 / 47  
°Thiopedia 49:2719 / 46  
°Gallionella 34:365 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 25:3328 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:3517 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 24:5916 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 40:177 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:1624 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 25:045 / 137  
 224:2612 / 203  
 323:363 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 29:3619 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 56:3910 / 107  
Predgrize Long 56:1124 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 10:1119 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 28:4915 / 158  
 226:011 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 21:1216 / 180  
 2dnf  
Hot and Dry 18:5918 / 215  
 2dnf  
 323:2298 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek 66:1119 / 161  
city 17:1815 / 205  
 215:0616 / 296  
 313:086 / 296  
 4dnf  
 512:324 / 296  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 26:3719 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 63:0740 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle 68:5410 / 82  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 60:508 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] first one 14:3416 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:2015 / 162  
 2dnf  
SASP-Course2 36:5014 / 149  
 236:2216 / 191  
SASP 35:4616 / 177  
Neige 47:173 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:1517 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:013 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 10:294 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 15:333 / 190  
 215:124 / 249  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 34:4439 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 72:5845 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 23:358 / 205  
upload test 24:271 / 58  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 32:521 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 9:454 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" dnf  
muerte 11:192 / 116  
Trail 18:475 / 131  
Sprint. 21:255 / 120  
 219:494 / 161  
Sprint 14:388 / 130  
Middle.. 12:5426 / 146  
Middle. 14:1716 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 24:2918 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 40:3819 / 156  
Test! 12:1533 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 16:3266 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 27:5344 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 20:5840 / 171  
 219:0628 / 236  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 52:1425 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 20:5232 / 201  
 220:1641 / 276  
[Rnd] Short/middle 19:1930 / 192  
 219:3543 / 245  
[Rnd] Middle 32:2872 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 100:0013 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 107:1514 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 12:4547 / 224  
 211:1523 / 311  
Sprint214:4134 / 246  
Shortdist ~221:3434 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 40:0216 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 23:2628 / 238  
 221:5429 / 357  
[rnd] Bousieyas 32:5014 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 26:4743 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 32:1939 / 255  
 229:2627 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 14:587 / 234  
°Folsomia 40:167 / 58  
°Micrasterias 38:106 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 22:5764 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 44:0334 / 139  
Shortdist210:5533 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 27:1215 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 14:2029 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 29:1537 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 29:3517 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
La Burla 12:2613 / 128  
 29:199 / 186  
A BORING COURSE...... 15:396 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final224:4217 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 14:1048 / 191  
 211:2713 / 261  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E22dnf  
 342:0318 / 171  
 437:5515 / 171  
 531:215 / 171  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 828:431 / 171  
Litchfieldton_1 48:2645 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1220:5062 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 10:455 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 14:4524 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 14:3027 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 18:1822 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 14:4331 / 257  
°Mallomonas 41:081 / 40  
°Aphanocapsa 31:4410 / 64  
°Prolohmannella 39:317 / 46  
°Arremurus 41:0811 / 58  
°Carteria 47:591 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night 17:1342 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 16:3137 / 202  
 213:2922 / 329  
 313:1419 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 20:4317 / 176  
 220:1735 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 28:4310 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:4014 / 220  
 212:5731 / 318  
 312:175 / 318  
 412:122 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 18:4812 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 26:176 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 31:4317 / 96  
The Hole 22:4612 / 172  
Mepha 37:0114 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 18:4822 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance dnf  
°Pyramimonas 42:594 / 33  
°Polytoma 36:482 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 32:0715 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 34:401 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia 36:493 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 44:0427 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 44:0313 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 57:5325 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 31:5685 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 30:1721 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 38:5725 / 159  
 2dnf  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 25:0516 / 127  
Joulumae II 33:5924 / 157  
Joulumae I 17:1847 / 266  
 2dnf  
 314:3915 / 387  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 244:3466 / 299  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 27:2723 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:3116 / 172  
 229:384 / 203  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 57:5923 / 125  
Vealos 31:5823 / 199  
 231:1518 / 255  
Sprint (test 8:0615 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 28:1619 / 198  
Night Sprint 23:2526 / 134  
middle 27:0214 / 162  
Mixed middle 48:0847 / 130  
 238:3837 / 188  
Beach Puglia 18:4737 / 179  
 217:0616 / 221  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:4519 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 12:1213 / 163  
°Blastocladia 36:534 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 31:5919 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 36:0312 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 39:1110 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 35:466 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 45:3728 / 146  
 2dnf  
 330:5417 / 189  
 4dnf  
 528:188 / 189  
 631:0418 / 189  
[E2] Herbouilly, night217:2828 / 252  
Pilzwald 3 45:4910 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 15:078 / 204  
 215:5315 / 259  
 3dnf  
Herbouilly225:1013 / 343  
Test Relay run 34:459 / 70  
WOC 2003 56:346 / 96  
Test comp 41:135 / 55  
Rnd tour LONG 35:055 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 29:5038 / 74  
RND tour 15:1914 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 20:1020 / 124  
 2dnf  
Just4fun 22:2921 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O 28:4424 / 193  
 216:5010 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:0324 / 160  
 215:5733 / 199  
 314:4816 / 199  
Sörby 26 Middle 19:3224 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 41:4945 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 28:1129 / 149  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 19:0524 / 212  
 217:3921 / 293  
 316:4514 / 293  
 4dnf  
 516:009 / 293  
 615:212 / 293  
 715:324 / 293  
 815:355 / 293  
 9dnf  
 1015:212 / 293  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
°Coenocystis 43:5212 / 43  
°Gloeocystis 39:456 / 37  
°Treubaria 35:263 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 38:006 / 46  
°Desmatractum 35:578 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 27:4416 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 58:1516 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 49:519 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:0224 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 18:2439 / 131  
mysig bana:) 17:4728 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 20:4810 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 18:5718 / 192  
 218:245 / 245  
 318:082 / 245  
Versan 3 23:3811 / 64  
Versan 2 14:596 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 16:3219 / 103  
Technicale 11:0631 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 33:5625 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 23:3752 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 22:5255 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 37:0112 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
 244:1011 / 146  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 43:4745 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 39:4227 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 53:1960 / 137  
 2dnf  
 337:0424 / 171  
Raiasd 33:0927 / 165  
 231:2511 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 16:0217 / 195  
 215:3418 / 249  
 314:379 / 249  
 414:5412 / 249  
Sääkelä 29:2031 / 217  
 229:3045 / 291  
 327:5823 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 22:3628 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 15:3342 / 184  
 211:4013 / 225  
 3dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 9:199 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 9:599 / 72  
 29:2912 / 102  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 13:2016 / 88  
 211:1819 / 130  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:318 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 33:2220 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 27:2845 / 125  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 28:543 / 81  
  33:2028 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 21:4056 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
Piani Praglia 37:5319 / 118  
 230:268 / 172  
 3dnf  
°Sorastrum 39:118 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 35:2224 / 44  
°Netrium 34:279 / 44  
°Mesotaenium 33:2316 / 52  
°Platynematum 32:4410 / 65  
Gafanhori dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 33:4614 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ski-o end the season 18:5034 / 123  
 218:3410 / 165  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:021 / 138  
 212:079 / 187  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 31:5532 / 103  
Slopeing 19:0939 / 136  
 218:1737 / 161  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 70:1753 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:4057 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 34:0229 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 17:3726 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 25:0488 / 200  
 219:1851 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 59:4628 / 117  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 24:0415 / 210  
 226:5253 / 289  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 35:1833 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 28:1724 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 24:0443 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 14:217 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 15:117 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 13:5321 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 13:0936 / 148  
 211:563 / 189  
 311:451 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 25:0528 / 148  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 24:2041 / 203  
TrentoCity 11:2242 / 165  
 210:1011 / 231  
Mimizan #1 19:5618 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 6:5316 / 131  
 25:462 / 160  
 35:483 / 160  
One-leg-wonders 2 20:1433 / 183  
 218:3023 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1 20:2652 / 166  
 219:0938 / 211  
 319:0034 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 50:3233 / 124  
 239:102 / 146  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 29:0928 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 19:5322 / 144  
 220:0350 / 212  
 3dnf  
 418:407 / 212  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 22:0128 / 154  
 219:0115 / 198  
 316:296 / 198  
 415:141 / 198  
 515:141 / 198  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 20:1528 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 25:51108 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 18:0163 / 204  
 217:0471 / 260  
 314:107 / 260  
 413:483 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle 24:4266 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 38:1546 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 25:1464 / 213  
 222:2233 / 282  
warm-Up 10:077 / 139  
 29:045 / 174  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 26:3049 / 167  
 226:3052 / 216  
Jervskogen, ultralong 86:0844 / 125  
Tropical challange 39:2726 / 159  
Dunes longish 31:447 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 28:2836 / 218  
Dune middle 23:5956 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 45:4215 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus 37:2224 / 61  
°Rhopalodia 35:256 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 28:368 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 34:1624 / 88  
Hill 22:3527 / 118  
City sprint 14:3310 / 162  
Island long 35:468 / 148  
 2dnf  
Cavedine 32dnf  
 334:5418 / 169  
Fast sprint 7:4022 / 186  
 26:1335 / 313  
 36:0625 / 313  
 46:0221 / 313  
 55:5210 / 313  
Middle 31:3836 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 14:3518 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 47:2646 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 22:149 / 134  
 2dnf  
fulton 12:3929 / 148  
 28:324 / 203  
 39:3518 / 203  
 49:0813 / 203  
 58:162 / 203  
Fantasy night 34:4118 / 78  
ermatown cup 22:206 / 134  
 222:054 / 152  
Cavedine 2229:3143 / 176  
Cavedine225:2613 / 246  
kahil's roks tour 23:3431 / 159  
map 10:401 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 46:3324 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 40:4622 / 206  
 2dnf  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 16:3261 / 126  
 2dnf  
Easy Middle night 14:303 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:3623 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 30:0730 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 22:2453 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 53:1847 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 38:1021 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 18:1132 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:4537 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 45:044 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 20:5312 / 147  
 219:432 / 171  
Forest Sprint 16:2516 / 152  
 216:4437 / 201  
Spring Tour Stage 3 dnf  
 273:4058 / 261  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 11:5516 / 216  
 2dnf  
 38:1626 / 366  
 48:1727 / 366  
 57:3215 / 366  
 6dnf  
 77:3417 / 366  
 87:1713 / 366  
 97:1814 / 366  
 10dnf  
 117:1110 / 366  
 12dnf  
 137:048 / 366  
 14dnf  
 156:576 / 366  
 16dnf  
 176:524 / 366  
 18dnf  
 196:555 / 366  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 226:492 / 366  
 236:461 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 56:3844 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 26:44134 / 263  
 216:5857 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:3236 / 194  
Controlpicking 19:245 / 132  
 218:524 / 191  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 34:5148 / 192  
 232:4656 / 277  
Spring Tour Stage 1 43:4662 / 194  
 235:5128 / 252  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 40:559 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:1379 / 226  
 214:158 / 318  
 315:0958 / 318  
 415:1863 / 318  
 514:2113 / 318  
 614:2925 / 318  
 713:561 / 318  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1114:158 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:2743 / 272  
 211:2252 / 368  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 14:0840 / 248  
 218:46166 / 328  
 313:0821 / 328  
 412:4614 / 328  
 513:0119 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer 42:5445 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 38:3462 / 149  
fantasy 18:2461 / 142  
 217:048 / 172  
 317:2123 / 172  
 417:0510 / 172  
 516:575 / 172  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 26:0752 / 246  
 225:0947 / 316  
 324:3035 / 316  
 424:1732 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 17:2954 / 202  
 213:5610 / 259  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 14:1611 / 210  
 213:212 / 263  
 313:519 / 263  
 4dnf  
 513:223 / 263  
 612:561 / 263  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:1818 / 193  
 213:1822 / 231  
 312:572 / 231  
 413:1822 / 231  
Rocky 22:0813 / 127  
 221:5313 / 147  
°Stigeaclonium 40:2410 / 45  
°Desmococcus 26:575 / 57  
 227:248 / 65  
°Draparnaldia 31:5724 / 59  
°Coleochaete 30:5627 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon 40:0413 / 71  
St. Andrews 48:3423 / 110  
Different 40:2818 / 94  
 238:301 / 109  
[LabRun] Sector E 17:3451 / 253  
 210:58210 / 706  
 38:46179 / 706  
 47:50153 / 706  
 58:16169 / 706  
 67:32142 / 706  
 7dnf  
 87:34145 / 706  
 97:25134 / 706  
 107:24132 / 706  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 137:21126 / 706  
 147:21126 / 706  
 157:17120 / 706  
 167:08112 / 706  
 1730:15378 / 706  
 189:52191 / 706  
 197:04100 / 706  
 20dnf  
 216:4874 / 706  
 226:5793 / 706  
 23dnf  
 246:5486 / 706  
 257:0399 / 706  
 266:3450 / 706  
 276:4874 / 706  
 28dnf  
 296:5281 / 706  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 326:3348 / 706  
 33dnf  
 34dnf  
 35dnf  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 33:0520 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 23:3661 / 180  
 218:1445 / 232  
 3dnf  
 417:1739 / 232  
Hagnesta6 Middle 24:2243 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 36:0631 / 214  
 237:1447 / 265  
Hagnesta5 Middle 23:5226 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocad) AABB Night 23:4245 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 22:5018 / 165  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 17:3587 / 187  
 214:024 / 229  
Hagnesta 4 Long 34:3226 / 172  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 64:0741 / 113  
  19:2131 / 195  
 2dnf  
 318:2533 / 273  
 417:2722 / 273  
Long 55:5535 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
crazyisland-remade 31:1435 / 194  
 226:1325 / 231  
kikirace prologue 10:3321 / 152  
 2dnf  
Magnus cup Sprint 18:3556 / 207  
 2dnf  
 316:5218 / 267  
Husby Klitplantage DK 20:0929 / 148  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
 23:5979 / 317  
 33:584 / 317  
 43:584 / 317  
 53:584 / 317  
 63:584 / 317  
 73:584 / 317  
Magnus cup prologue 29:584 / 150  
 232:4129 / 175  
 329:385 / 175  
Matt Give Me A Ride 56:4047 / 138  
SlumpLong 43:5845 / 169  
 238:0533 / 201  
 342:4152 / 201  
Slump-WoodhillNight 32:2425 / 135  
Middle 49:4255 / 155  
 2dnf  
Sprint 38:32103 / 215  
Russia Style 31:5512 / 142  
 230:573 / 168  
 330:584 / 168  
Martins løype 19:2052 / 155  
 215:543 / 180  
 316:3210 / 180  
Fantasycourse 10:186 / 216  
 210:1612 / 283  
 310:136 / 283  
 410:091 / 283  
 510:136 / 283  
 610:091 / 283  
 710:125 / 283  
°Collotheca 36:1631 / 72  
°Filinia 33:3637 / 73  
°Hexarthra 31:1917 / 86  
°Pompholyx 24:569 / 121  
 225:0812 / 134  
°Bothrioplana 32:1331 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 28:0051 / 191  
 2dnf  
 327:1964 / 254  
 423:4128 / 254  
SlumpSprint 18:4582 / 237  
 217:52110 / 326  
 315:0638 / 326  
 414:2617 / 326  
 514:5032 / 326  
 613:597 / 326  
SlumpPrologue 17:2730 / 223  
 216:5535 / 298  
 315:478 / 298  
 415:274 / 298  
 515:072 / 298  
 614:561 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle 21:41117 / 247  
 215:2946 / 308  
 314:5631 / 308  
Henriksaasen supersprint 4:16120 / 257  
 22:2157 / 419  
 32:2469 / 419  
 42:2574 / 419  
 52:1436 / 419  
 62:39114 / 419  
 72:2676 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 36:0864 / 249  
 233:2441 / 339  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 20:27112 / 324  
 218:52132 / 472  
 3dnf  
 415:2336 / 472  
Marvins løybe 15:0812 / 216  
 215:3233 / 279  
 3dnf  
 416:0653 / 279  
 514:372 / 279  
 614:468 / 279  
 714:394 / 279  
 814:415 / 279  
 914:447 / 279  
sennoi 1 23:3022 / 194  
 223:2528 / 252  
 322:598 / 252  
map 32:119 / 99  
world cup... 35:2229 / 143  
col de .... 29:5927 / 147  
course en auvergne 29:1514 / 157  
Train your brain 2 12:0941 / 198  
 27:2457 / 336  
 36:0838 / 336  
 45:2519 / 336  
 55:0910 / 336  
 65:4729 / 336  
 75:4325 / 336  
 85:005 / 336  
 95:005 / 336  
 10dnf  
 115:047 / 336  
 125:079 / 336  
 135:1012 / 336  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 175:0910 / 336  
 18dnf  
 195:2116 / 336  
 205:068 / 336  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 235:1513 / 336  
 244:542 / 336  
 254:501 / 336  
Train your brain 1 18:486 / 196  
 2dnf  
 313:2714 / 248  
 411:3812 / 248  
 59:398 / 248  
 6dnf  
 710:4710 / 248  
 87:397 / 248  
 99:489 / 248  
 107:015 / 248  
 116:302 / 248  
 126:474 / 248  
 137:126 / 248  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 176:271 / 248  
 186:403 / 248  
random map225:179 / 192  
 324:472 / 192  
City Sprint 19:596 / 133  
 219:262 / 206  
Braintreeburg cup 15:1729 / 154  
 214:4918 / 188  
Ermatown cup 12:1718 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:2028 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 39:1737 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 51:1123 / 95  
 250:0325 / 129  
WOC_03 long251:1324 / 180  
°Cohnilembus 32:1015 / 79  
 235:4629 / 92  
°Balanonema 32:2725 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 32:5617 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 43:0233 / 80  
 2dnf  
°Golenkiniopsis 35:1628 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 23:2618 / 126  
 2dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 24:5718 / 178  
 223:481 / 225  
 324:4617 / 225  
 424:035 / 225  
 5dnf  
Holmvassnatten 2 26:4447 / 222  
 224:3816 / 275  
 324:2611 / 275  
 425:2032 / 275  
 524:188 / 275  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 16:1266 / 252  
 217:23118 / 311  
 315:0951 / 311  
 414:5237 / 311  
 513:465 / 311  
 614:2324 / 311  
 713:579 / 311  
 813:353 / 311  
 913:454 / 311  
 1013:301 / 311  
-monteferrato 60:1849 / 152  
 249:0738 / 194  
Buraunet 30:1327 / 154  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 55:0974 / 176  
 246:3253 / 212  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 66:4145 / 195  
 2dnf  
 362:2646 / 250  
FIN 5 - 1998 51:0260 / 175  
 243:4738 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 25:5085 / 217  
t 17:201 / 162  
 217:213 / 197  
 3dnf  
 417:274 / 197  
 517:161 / 197  
  17:361 / 104  
 2dnf  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 26:5456 / 278  
 226:0266 / 364  
 321:4411 / 364  
 422:5022 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 13:4710 / 248  
 214:3847 / 316  
 3dnf  
 413:5824 / 316  
 513:126 / 316  
 613:126 / 316  
 713:022 / 316  
Brignoles 03 20:3245 / 293  
 215:2027 / 419  
 3dnf  
 414:4518 / 419  
 512:5612 / 419  
 612:229 / 419  
 712:106 / 419  
 813:5416 / 419  
 9dnf  
 1012:117 / 419  
 1112:013 / 419  
 1212:013 / 419  
 1311:442 / 419  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 1712:025 / 419  
 1811:391 / 419  
 19dnf  
SprintPastu 13:517 / 178  
 213:2724 / 262  
 315:2065 / 262  
 412:5616 / 262  
 512:2811 / 262  
 612:194 / 262  
 712:258 / 262  
 8dnf  
 912:101 / 262  
 1012:143 / 262  
Sprint 22:0312 / 204  
 2dnf  
 322:3634 / 284  
 420:292 / 284  
 520:261 / 284  
 620:404 / 284  
 720:435 / 284  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 32:5653 / 243  
 232:2958 / 345  
 331:2611 / 345  
°Platambus 40:4340 / 85  
 234:4017 / 93  
°Drususbiguttatus 19:4411 / 88  
 220:2016 / 108  
°Hydropsyche 45:2352 / 88  
 231:3129 / 105  
°Rhyacophila 25:399 / 102  
 226:0412 / 119  
°Sericostoma 44:429 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 47:5760 / 178  
 246:2867 / 257  
Long sprint228:468 / 221  
 327:552 / 221  
 429:1513 / 221  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:5779 / 213  
 27:1530 / 315  
 37:1427 / 315  
 47:067 / 315  
Pijnven Noord 35:1141 / 193  
RunRun 8:503 / 90  
 28:514 / 106  
  9:4113 / 113  
 29:3013 / 143  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 40:3855 / 142  
 2dnf  
 336:5332 / 180  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 13:2379 / 188  
 212:1666 / 238  
 3dnf  
Winter Games [Middle] 23:3941 / 213  
 2dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:5931 / 159  
 27:4217 / 203  
 37:4523 / 203  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:2757 / 204  
 27:442 / 247  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 57:1635 / 155  
 252:5930 / 202  
Brignoles 02 35:5185 / 227  
 2dnf  
 319:1043 / 350  
 418:1937 / 350  
 518:0635 / 350  
 615:3525 / 350  
 715:1122 / 350  
 813:4818 / 350  
 913:5519 / 350  
 1013:1311 / 350  
 1113:3017 / 350  
 1213:1914 / 350  
 1313:1413 / 350  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1613:1010 / 350  
 1712:462 / 350  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 2013:1311 / 350  
 2113:058 / 350  
 2212:483 / 350  
 2313:047 / 350  
 2412:535 / 350  
 25dnf  
 2612:451 / 350  
 2716:1227 / 350  
 2813:069 / 350  
 29dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 20:1524 / 163  
 218:5521 / 251  
 318:2912 / 251  
 418:279 / 251  
 518:174 / 251  
 618:142 / 251  
essai 15:3083 / 152  
 213:4681 / 194  
 311:5219 / 194  
 411:4312 / 194  
Brignoles 01 26:2754 / 246  
 220:1395 / 441  
 317:3668 / 441  
 415:5250 / 441  
 513:2832 / 441  
 614:4942 / 441  
 7dnf  
 816:0252 / 441  
 912:4027 / 441  
 1013:1030 / 441  
 1112:3325 / 441  
 1212:0216 / 441  
 1312:1221 / 441  
 14dnf  
 1511:4913 / 441  
 1611:4511 / 441  
 17dnf  
 1811:368 / 441  
 1911:233 / 441  
 2011:379 / 441  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 2511:161 / 441  
 2611:5515 / 441  
 2711:4511 / 441  
 2814:2839 / 441  
x/z 28:5526 / 124  
 2