Catching Features



Germany Hans123

Country:Germany
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:846
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Terrain B dnf  
Horner Hütte228:19130 / 195  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
Pakkala long 103:0961 / 77  
Lago Santo - Middle dnf  
Ompalompa dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle2dnf  
Somewhere short233:16102 / 192  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 30:5363 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 dnf  
Simpele sprint 51:3165 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle2dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-132dnf  
Hollola 1 middle2dnf  
Björköby middle245:5897 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short228:1774 / 166  
Oronmylly West short2dnf  
Cambridge - Middle230:3669 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25275:4740 / 121  
Oronmylly NW short2dnf  
Sarajärvi middle 64:3666 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long 88:2665 / 113  
Pineforest middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 44:2041 / 84  
Götzenbachtal234:1683 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint 24:5677 / 120  
 223:4495 / 176  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle268:3676 / 161  
Börsskäret short2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2251:58102 / 164  
Ritterwald - Night2dnf  
 243:5264 / 109  
Oronmylly 3 long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Middle2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short233:00150 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 32dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cavedine short dnf  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 6:5960 / 119  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 42:3081 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro 26:5393 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 46:1294 / 115  
Söderskogen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Larchant - Middle 47:1648 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 17:19100 / 155  
 2dnf  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 102:2069 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 25:52109 / 151  
Race 400 night 42:1062 / 92  
Race 399 27:4683 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 43:4988 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 25:2896 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 34:3593 / 118  
Skatås Middle 44:4271 / 123  
 257:05105 / 165  
Babylon, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle 53:1957 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 37:0394 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 84:1983 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 37:3979 / 116  
 231:4074 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 35:0790 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 22:2193 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
ski -o dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 26:0163 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short 43:2176 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle dnf  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 31:3678 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
Middledistance 40:31118 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 37:41100 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 41:0199 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
Hikuwai Short 22dnf  
Hikuwai Short2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle252:1485 / 180  
Blumau - fast one 3 dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2245:28111 / 174  
Blumau - fast one234:16140 / 223  
Lammhult, sprint220:39128 / 250  
Trout216:4059 / 152  
Art, short2dnf  
Maze Event 28:4333 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 23:3685 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 24:4992 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 11:4931 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 11:2270 / 112  
 29:0150 / 156  
 38:1411 / 156  
Rautajärvi short dnf  
Livastinmäki short 53:2978 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 37:4575 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 54:4562 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 41:0361 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 26:3966 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 29:2165 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 33:4672 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 94:4778 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short2dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Quip 32:4558 / 89  
 221:4423 / 115  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 dnf  
June No 5 dnf  
 274:1478 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night 26:5233 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:0226 / 94  
June No 4 75:0863 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
 222:1482 / 207  
June No 3 dnf  
June No 2 42:1382 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 5:5788 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:4475 / 119  
 27:2157 / 159  
 37:2360 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:1737 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:3370 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
Sprint training 2 21:2630 / 145  
Sprint training 16:5583 / 153  
 214:5346 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle dnf  
Trimdas short 25:1184 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 39:1379 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 39:4257 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 27:5848 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short dnf  
Rock Sprint214:36114 / 215  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen dnf  
Porkkala long 76:5066 / 106  
Porkkala short 35:26116 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night2dnf  
Training Race 22dnf  
May No 6242:3567 / 129  
Koantaus night2dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle243:5386 / 175  
Training Race 1213:24130 / 186  
May No 5287:2865 / 103  
May No 4234:2582 / 132  
Go on!232:3241 / 94  
May No 3 98:2350 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 37:5266 / 105  
May No 2 53:5550 / 96  
May No 1 31:5892 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 49:3459 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 76:1979 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen dnf  
Koantaus middle 58:5081 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen dnf  
Koantaus short 64:22121 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 46:41104 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:48167 / 239  
Romevaara night 49:5374 / 117  
Hamina sprint 32:1975 / 160  
Romevaara 2 47:3398 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 16:1678 / 135  
Pakkala night dnf  
Kalngale middle dnf  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  9:2622 / 99  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 51:5087 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham 24:0824 / 75  
  dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
Irbene middle 58:0366 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short dnf  
Kalngale 53:26118 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 87:1155 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 37:5763 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 45:5492 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 29:4765 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 50:5875 / 125  
Garciems Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Garciems Short 33:00105 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 105:4368 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 25:1683 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
Western Irbene Short 35:5153 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 57:4956 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 34:0872 / 103  
 226:5250 / 128  
 3dnf  
 424:1318 / 128  
North Irbene Middle dnf  
 262:1487 / 133  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 68:3965 / 109  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint dnf  
 231:2193 / 170  
Irbene 2 38:5558 / 91  
Irbene 47:3366 / 120  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalngale 53:4947 / 109  
 237:1346 / 141  
color maps recycled - E19 64:0376 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 42:1745 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 26:0760 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 dnf  
color maps recycled - E15 dnf  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 69:0156 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 45:4832 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 69:5978 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 85:2243 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 18:4354 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 87:0667 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 72:1080 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 84:4578 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 38:3127 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 29:5429 / 58  
  dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 33:2241 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 18:0657 / 112  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 7:3776 / 126  
 2dnf  
 36:3490 / 187  
 47:21109 / 187  
 55:4646 / 187  
color maps recycled - E5 dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 dnf  
Night race in Allston. dnf  
 27:2114 / 93  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 dnf  
Siitama South-West middle 72:3086 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 33:16104 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 31:5262 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 12:1166 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 15:1188 / 122  
 268:16140 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 43:0363 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 37:41114 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
Teisko n1 night 44:5666 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 38:51111 / 177  
Teisko long dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] dnf  
Little Alewifetown - Short 32:4846 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night dnf  
night-o255:1333 / 85  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 34:34118 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 49:17113 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 38:06105 / 154  
Teisko east night dnf  
Halseboda|Middle dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint 40:25126 / 171  
 226:35130 / 245  
 321:5794 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 44:32103 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 45:29140 / 197  
 2dnf  
Bärenberg dnf  
Aalbäunle - Night 25:4549 / 81  
 223:2741 / 94  
Aalbäumle 27:3761 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 44:0264 / 106  
Romevaara dnf  
 2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 22:3368 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 94:4087 / 131  
 268:0360 / 173  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 100:1481 / 114  
Kauppi east middle dnf  
 264:55124 / 206  
Kaukas #2 57:3768 / 106  
Kaukas #1 45:4779 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 14:0585 / 119  
Siitama middle 44:4890 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 22:46107 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 32:40123 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 50:2973 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tumba umba  47:2886 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 33:2790 / 145  
Siitama sprint 27:14107 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
[Standard] Smistad dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2 44:2892 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 46:00109 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 43:2893 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle2dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 25:4684 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 26:36116 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 9:3991 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 34:51102 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 24:44128 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 60:2394 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 49:57109 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 16:4933 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 52:2835 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 38:2061 / 152  
Middle Series dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 dnf  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 21:1272 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  23:3984 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 12:4485 / 105  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 151:3581 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 28:5174 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
Tekapo Night dnf  
Tekapo Middle 3 dnf  
Tekapo Middle 2 38:4359 / 101  
Middle Series 56:3784 / 113  
Tekapo Middle dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 34:3761 / 105  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
El Sprinto 2 25:0053 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O 39:5873 / 115  
El sprinto 546:0771 / 116  
Middle Series 56:0782 / 116  
Trolla Middle 65:4990 / 142  
o-ints 4 10:3339 / 73  
o-ints 3 13:1738 / 71  
o-ints 2 11:4860 / 77  
o-ints 1 22:3383 / 104  
Hamina sprint 30:1594 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 36:5958 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
sprint 2 32:4829 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
Canada Israel short night 27:5945 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 29:3676 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 36:2970 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 39:4779 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
Sprint 1 34:0944 / 74  
Contour O 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styria Cup 15 65:0845 / 81  
Contour O 6 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 5 dnf  
 214:4872 / 144  
Contour O 4 dnf  
 217:0257 / 128  
Contour O 3 66:4358 / 115  
Contour O 2 dnf  
Contour O dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 dnf  
Styria Cup 14 148:3546 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 37:3595 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 dnf  
Klepp 22:4290 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 96:3490 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 96:57100 / 147  
Maze Event221:3974 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 121:2297 / 142  
Sprintking #1 43:5542 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 60:5761 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 59:5284 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Night dnf  
Paper mill sprint 2 64:0355 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 9 62:0556 / 86  
Bosmalm #01 dnf  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 5277:2576 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 51:3865 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 29:2777 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 39:3898 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 dnf  
Teisko 2 middle 71:4085 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 45:0188 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 70:4476 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 42:58100 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 45:24118 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 17:20110 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 39:4128 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 44:5324 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 31:3435 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 33:2843 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 69:0046 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 46:2639 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
 226:10137 / 242  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 121:4092 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 46:49100 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 110:4067 / 91  
Teisko Night 49:1974 / 113  
Teisko Short 55:30133 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 42:3299 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 44:0390 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 47:31124 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 31:33143 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 107:4092 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 85:47111 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 53:42102 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 99:01116 / 159  
 291:53148 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 62:2880 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 38:55131 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 38:0257 / 84  
Finland 2 long dnf  
Finland 1middle 19:3251 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 28:4392 / 153  
SwimORdie dnf  
 2dnf  
Fast and furious!! 35:45102 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
Kalce|Night 38:4796 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 57:29115 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 183:1382 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 38:56106 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 56:4669 / 95  
TEST dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 28:51104 / 170  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:3241 / 87  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
middle sprint 14:4927 / 77  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 41:3092 / 130  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
10 years online Competitions dnf  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 45:41107 / 147  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 73:1984 / 120  
cccooo 44:1124 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Hofwald Middle 32:5882 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 48:31107 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 31:0085 / 127  
A fun competition 44:3528 / 49  
Usama Trophy final dnf  
Dala Sprint Test dnf  
Faucille Nord Middle dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 dnf  
Faucille Nord dnf  
 2dnf  
[emil o-tour] E2 19:2846 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 18:4462 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 36:1363 / 84  
Mason 35:2035 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 27:4531 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 25:0156 / 68  
Shermanton 11:2152 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 80:1493 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 186:5563 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 28:58119 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 51:2376 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 199:3858 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 dnf  
Western Norwoodton Park 22:32101 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint237:50109 / 155  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 22dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint229:14166 / 229  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 126:2496 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2253:58101 / 139  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats244:24123 / 177  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance237:48150 / 264  
PP229:5166 / 91  
Hofwald Sprint223:53159 / 194  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint230:46154 / 230  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle2106:1371 / 95  
[random] North Kenmore E22dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint242:58116 / 177  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final2dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle260:3778 / 108  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint2dnf  
Borsvattan Middle 61:3663 / 82  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 41:1164 / 97  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 41:28105 / 146  
Desert race - Compasstraining 23:1470 / 87  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 57:2380 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 30:5359 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 41:5193 / 138  
Krakeroy dnf  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 41:5476 / 111  
Building Sprint III dnf  
sprint 20:03103 / 148  
Well ... if you want to go fast  42:4740 / 65  
Just an easy run 68:2247 / 82  
Have fun 40:3575 / 125  
Schöckl, Short 52:44123 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 2dnf  
 387:07115 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 116:1870 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map 33:1121 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 32:5616 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Short 43:28116 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 157:2981 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 55:57110 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 35:3821 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 31:0734 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 13:1440 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 13:2248 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 29:0568 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 17:1868 / 111  
 26:4963 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 52:0031 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 97:5178 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 42:2489 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 50:2298 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 68:4158 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 50:4491 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
Sprint 23:0272 / 118  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 55:2099 / 122  
 232:18101 / 150  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 99:0170 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle dnf  
Arborfield Middle230:4298 / 125  
 329:5996 / 125  
 4dnf  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
 253:45110 / 192  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD dnf  
o-----------------ringen dnf  
o-ringen 11:4948 / 85  
go faster go 11:3672 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD dnf  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 26:28138 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 113:5249 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
Holy Cross #1 17:3850 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 18:41140 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  10:0147 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 32:4251 / 84  
montlleo 70:0950 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mt. Burnside Middle 83:3861 / 79  
 280:3667 / 94  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint 71:3882 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
BP 01 dnf  
 235:4256 / 109  
 333:2652 / 109  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 88:31102 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD) 29:24114 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 72:39101 / 122  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long dnf  
Kenricktown Brook 56:5376 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 46:33123 / 180  
super run 73:5644 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 36:18161 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 66:29127 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E4 59:1138 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E1 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Red Pipe Day 6 45:0658 / 81  
  dnf  
Red Pipe Day 5 39:3767 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 28:5561 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 1 17:1170 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 11:2771 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 28:3377 / 116  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 dnf  
GS240414_b dnf  
GS240414_a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 40:0294 / 124  
GS230414_e dnf  
 277:3968 / 90  
GS230414_d 60:1486 / 100  
GS230414_C dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS230414_a 36:4479 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
Saarijärvi day 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 37:01157 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 83:3377 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 20:3576 / 108  
Marylhurst 41:02104 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long dnf  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours dnf  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
 272:47138 / 196  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training dnf  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E5 51:3832 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.