Catching Features



Sweden Jesper Åkesson

Country:Sweden
Club:Freluga Farmers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1455
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Punasvaara night dnf  
Ullerup 9:319 / 176  
 2dnf  
Riihonniemi intro dnf  
Honister middle 2 35:0616 / 175  
Putsaari 3 night dnf  
Hailuoto middle 3 33:2140 / 166  
Tropical dunas middle 32:3644 / 184  
Honister middle 31:5320 / 185  
Punasvaara intro dnf  
Byasjön N dnf  
Leppävaara long 60:0728 / 121  
zeg 4:3210 / 114  
Byasjön medel 23:1243 / 176  
The Olgas, middle dnf  
Vall Civera 21:3648 / 186  
Tuckland long 46:0016 / 126  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle dnf  
Espoo central park Intro 29:0421 / 176  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 23:2939 / 128  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 dnf  
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL dnf  
ISLE DU CARLIT dnf  
Middle race in Sweden 33:0450 / 145  
Mustajärvi | Short215:5885 / 303  
 313:1429 / 303  
Middle - Langeland223:1143 / 251  
[CF_WOC24]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle dnf  
 243:2997 / 447  
 3dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 15:2952 / 236  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 dnf  
 217:28161 / 485  
 316:12131 / 485  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 14:3237 / 281  
Putsaari intro 26:1826 / 177  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Rivendell middle dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Kellotapulit Night dnf  
Kellotapulit Middle 32:5424 / 151  
Kellotapulit Intro 8:2126 / 157  
Tolsjo - Middle 35:4633 / 115  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
Winter is coming. dnf  
Kopparnäs long 43:1419 / 122  
Kellonummi control pick dnf  
Kellonummi middle dnf  
Kopparnäs middle 26:4832 / 133  
Kverninga | Middle 1 dnf  
Vaakkoi middle 27:4714 / 133  
Foret Oubliee | Short dnf  
 212:0126 / 299  
Couto da Arnela | Short 12:179 / 181  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro215:5233 / 302  
EOC DAY 1 dnf  
Oronmylly new, Intro dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 31:5013 / 118  
Tobelbad, Middle 1 34:4211 / 128  
Tobelbad, Intro 9:0518 / 154  
 28:5018 / 231  
3-days of comeback | Long 36:1514 / 121  
3-days of comeback | Middle 18:5124 / 160  
3-days of comeback | Short 12:3021 / 194  
Riddarhyttan W 3 dnf  
Riddarhyttan W 2 33:5828 / 145  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 20:2043 / 171  
 219:3736 / 283  
colors treasure box #8 38:4320 / 120  
Harrop N, long 53:1333 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:3931 / 234  
 4dnf  
colors treasure box #6 34:1221 / 119  
 2dnf  
colors treasure box #5 35:3226 / 130  
 2dnf  
Harrop N, middle 33:5623 / 125  
colors treasure box #4 25:1214 / 138  
colors treasure box #3 28:3827 / 143  
 227:5438 / 263  
Pawtucket dnf  
Harrop N intro dnf  
 224:0531 / 217  
colors treasure box #2 24:0816 / 148  
colors treasure box 26:2220 / 184  
 225:5225 / 302  
Little Suckaboro Steeps dnf  
Sale 1 32:1014 / 144  
Oringen oskarshamn dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 short 28:1520 / 134  
Joutsenenpesä 3, night dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi short 1 25:2621 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short 23:3820 / 166  
 223:5427 / 270  
 3dnf  
Armboth long 50:2026 / 122  
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 23:2014 / 163  
 2dnf  
Armboth middle2dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 dnf  
PeppaP Long dnf  
Venice W, middle dnf  
Kyrkoberget short 18:526 / 152  
Tähtiniemi short 1 21:2413 / 158  
 220:3211 / 267  
 3dnf  
Venice W, sprint dnf  
Trial01 dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier night 30:469 / 132  
 2dnf  
Dammekärr South 3 17:2117 / 117  
Dammekärr South 2 20:2411 / 114  
Dammekärr South 1 27:3316 / 149  
High Rigg N, long 58:046 / 129  
High Rigg , middle 35:3719 / 169  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 235:547 / 272  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 13:5030 / 130  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 11:4819 / 139  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:5225 / 171  
High Rigg N, intro 21:0311 / 172  
Lorien middle 34:0210 / 173  
 232:577 / 319  
Särkitievat Middle1 26:226 / 162  
Lonely Mountain, long dnf  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' dnf  
 242:4325 / 324  
Rohan, middle 37:1432 / 175  
Särkitievat Intro dnf  
Lonely Mountain, middle dnf  
Rohan, long 56:4617 / 164  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 35:0625 / 178  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 33:3411 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen intro 17:0720 / 207  
Vätsäri middle 2 35:0124 / 152  
 233:5610 / 233  
Haukilampi middle 41:0812 / 154  
Sarkalahti middle 4 38:3620 / 168  
 238:1419 / 233  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:512 / 314  
Suitsaari middle 5 37:2215 / 180  
Hevonniemi long 69:1424 / 132  
Lammhult, sprint dnf  
Nåsten 41:0021 / 156  
Fantasymap, middle 12:2127 / 157  
Kalax 1.4 middle 39:1512 / 189  
Kalax 1.2.2 night 33:0934 / 130  
Loka, middle (easy) 17:0724 / 166  
Kalax 1.3 middle 34:526 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 36:4418 / 173  
Kalax 1.2 middle 37:4930 / 156  
 237:1518 / 221  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:3023 / 195  
 233:0015 / 310  
 331:586 / 310  
 4dnf  
Blumau, middle 30:0522 / 176  
 228:5312 / 261  
try2dnf  
Kalax intro 26:4442 / 202  
 2dnf  
 324:3412 / 304  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium dnf  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle 34:1033 / 155  
 232:1315 / 209  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long dnf  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro dnf  
Hawse End, long middle 45:588 / 169  
Hawse End 2 18:5729 / 185  
Hawse End 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:3046 / 338  
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle dnf  
Teerivaara ski o long/middle dnf  
Teerivaara ski o intro 35:4013 / 170  
Riddarhyttan E, long 53:5521 / 142  
Teerivaara long 62:4017 / 133  
Riddarhyttan E, middle 34:3225 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teerivaara night dnf  
Teerivaara middle 35:4047 / 190  
Kauhala shortened long dnf  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, intor 27:0918 / 206  
 2dnf  
Model dnf  
Kauhala dnf  
Teerivaara intro 26:5215 / 188  
Muncaster W 2 46:4227 / 142  
Jukola model 22:4320 / 212  
Kiimasuo 35:209 / 158  
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD 8:0631 / 134  
Valonsadero, Stage XIV 22:5625 / 168  
Fantasy map S, middle 35:0932 / 158  
Fantasy map S, intro 23:1323 / 160  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid 30:4310 / 170  
Suololuoppal night 36:0532 / 128  
Fantasy map C, middle dnf  
Suololuoppal intro 20:4726 / 172  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:2641 / 145  
Blumau, Night 31:5034 / 119  
Blumau, Middle 25:3871 / 192  
 222:3433 / 251  
Sinte Mette Sprint 18:5823 / 173  
Lake Town, Final 14:5955 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 21:5648 / 140  
 2dnf  
 320:3941 / 201  
 419:3731 / 201  
 5dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 13:1149 / 160  
 214:1889 / 260  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 15:1230 / 172  
 214:3925 / 271  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2214:5790 / 333  
 314:1067 / 333  
 4dnf  
 513:1027 / 333  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 127:4051 / 420  
 37:4965 / 420  
Fantasy map C, intor 28:5241 / 149  
Lake Town, Heat C 9:1536 / 141  
Lake Town, Heat B 7:335 / 147  
Lake Town Heat A 5:5823 / 167  
Lake Town, Training 8:2221 / 175  
Hevonniemi night 44:2232 / 129  
Circle City Winter Night 2 dnf  
Fantasy map N, long dnf  
Fantasy map N, middle 35:3832 / 152  
Fantasy map N, easy intro dnf  
Circle City Winter Night 16:0523 / 166  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII dnf  
 2dnf  
[CMR]-E8 27:5118 / 190  
 226:307 / 302  
[CMR]-E7 43:5718 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:0116 / 264  
Valonsadero, Stage XII dnf  
 228:5637 / 265  
Tuckland NE, middle 29:1625 / 172  
 227:3415 / 245  
[CMR]-E6 44:5916 / 155  
 2dnf  
Hofwald - contours dnf  
 2dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Tuckland NE, long 50:1617 / 141  
[CMR]-E5 26:2710 / 181  
[CMR]-E4 42:2233 / 171  
 240:046 / 284  
 3dnf  
[CMR]-E3 41:5018 / 160  
 2dnf  
 341:5828 / 271  
Borrowdale NE 2 29:2212 / 152  
Honkala Night 25:075 / 125  
Honkala Middle 30:5519 / 184  
Honkala Intro 9:0426 / 211  
[CMR]-E2 28:4929 / 183  
 226:0416 / 315  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 50:0614 / 162  
 2dnf  
Contour training dnf  
Borrowdale NE 32:2615 / 169  
Hevonniemi middle 42:1230 / 166  
Hevonniemi long 69:5018 / 132  
Keltonfell, short 26:2518 / 190  
 226:3926 / 268  
White Sands West Middle1 dnf  
Hevonniemi intro 31:2347 / 185  
 230:5552 / 277  
siuuuuuuu dnf  
 2dnf  
control map dnf  
Keltonfell, middle dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 18:0938 / 186  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:3044 / 182  
 2dnf  
Dyrehave Middle1 27:1521 / 176  
S-chanf, long 59:5723 / 143  
 2dnf  
Dyrehave Intro 19:2716 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
???? middle 32:5315 / 160  
Run this 1 dnf  
follow the lake dnf  
Eskild og Emil dnf  
Eskild og emil 12:5817 / 84  
Suitsaari night 2 40:365 / 118  
???? intro 23:0810 / 176  
Reposärkät night 42:3617 / 110  
Askham, short dnf  
Reposärkät middle 40:2840 / 160  
Askham, long middle 41:1718 / 147  
Micro-Labyrinth dnf  
Rousavaara middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 22:1815 / 142  
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf  
 240:2534 / 219  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 24:4923 / 187  
 226:1558 / 284  
Suitsaari middle 4 dnf  
Orrdals klint night 25:5026 / 139  
 2dnf  
 324:0714 / 208  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Orrdals klint short 2 31:5954 / 186  
Climb the rock 32:5439 / 164  
Round the rock 29:0322 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 43:4434 / 170  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 15:2330 / 185  
 2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VII dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VI 19:2625 / 167  
 2dnf  
OLdies-10 33:5824 / 168  
 233:0020 / 266  
 332:3915 / 266  
Valonsadero, Stage V 38:2413 / 152  
High Rigg S, intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Kiimasuo Intro 30:2430 / 147  
OLdies-9 41:4849 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Perstorp 2 28:4446 / 150  
 227:4140 / 205  
OLdies-8 dnf  
 238:0246 / 232  
 336:0831 / 232  
 4dnf  
 534:0516 / 232  
OLdies-7 45:0867 / 140  
 235:3520 / 226  
 3dnf  
 436:1924 / 226  
OLdies-6 dnf  
 237:0347 / 222  
 3dnf  
Olarinniitty short dnf  
 221:2956 / 254  
 3dnf  
OLdies-5 45:3529 / 137  
Perstorp 1 37:3462 / 145  
Short OL 18:5041 / 180  
OLdies-4 26:2649 / 159  
 223:5535 / 242  
 3dnf  
OLdies-3 26:3346 / 173  
OLdies-2 dnf  
 228:2042 / 270  
 329:1955 / 270  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 626:4725 / 270  
 726:1715 / 270  
OLdies-1 33:0622 / 188  
 235:0645 / 307  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Wninlatter, middle 34:3633 / 178  
Whinlatter, intro 19:5945 / 188  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 dnf  
CS2022o 12:2317 / 129  
Valonsadero, Intro 8:0659 / 180  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 40:0139 / 153  
CS2022l 41:1537 / 107  
Dalegarth E, middle 35:0038 / 151  
CS2022d 46:4445 / 131  
Fantasymap North, Middle dnf  
Oversee Sprint dnf  
Tähtiniemi night dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
cs2022b dnf  
Setmurthy, night sprint 16:2137 / 141  
Platte South, Middle 32:3115 / 152  
Setmurthy, middle 33:2529 / 152  
Lodore, middle 2 dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Valonsadero, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 dnf  
Lodore, middle 34:2425 / 168  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle dnf  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 53:2626 / 112  
Thanks Billo :-) dnf  
 240:0228 / 195  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 47:3735 / 115  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 39:0124 / 155  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 30:2024 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle dnf  
Haukilampi 2 intro 34:2038 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 37:1727 / 165  
 2dnf  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle dnf  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
Test 2, middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint dnf  
ME22, Rivendell middle 37:5945 / 173  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 28:5836 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 38:1131 / 155  
Ramdom map middle dnf  
SwimO Intro2dnf  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem233:5325 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night dnf  
Harrop S, intro dnf  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices2dnf  
dfb dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 52:2535 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 24:4335 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 37:5129 / 170  
Flashback #100 12:5447 / 169  
Flashback #1 dnf  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Rock climber middle dnf  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Home sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I dnf  
Middle Ranking Event dnf  
NIght Race dnf  
Home sprint 16:4623 / 192  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long dnf  
holliston flats middle dnf  
Haukilampi night 38:2317 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 34:4716 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 36:0137 / 180  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 22:0050 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 35:1337 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 20:1042 / 182  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 35:2942 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 22:2735 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 25:4219 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 50:5932 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:4633 / 180  
Suitsaari night 44:1532 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 43:1630 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 35:1739 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 25:4447 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 56:3147 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 32:2534 / 221  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long230:5038 / 183  
Oversee, Sprint 18:3137 / 200  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 18:3666 / 192  
Waltendorf, Sprint 17:5835 / 208  
Ice night 45:3432 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori 37:1843 / 201  
Brugeraholz 13:0760 / 229  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 25:4052 / 241  
Örtjärnsklitten 35:5549 / 201  
Armboth, short intro dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:5332 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 27:1932 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 13:0443 / 220  
Paimio middle dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night dnf  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  19:4050 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 1 middle 33:4040 / 207  
portrait 7:5073 / 218  
Winter middle 33:3451 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 36:0253 / 224  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
It's a joke dnf  
Race 700 dnf  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 29:5957 / 189  
Winter long dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 39:3948 / 176  
Winter night 18:4837 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 39:3460 / 184  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 37:0043 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 25:5531 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Intro dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 36:0739 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 48:3558 / 174  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 39:3445 / 206  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1255:1630 / 181  
Kyrkoberget middle2dnf  
Ski-O, Middle 30:3754 / 155  
CF 2006 3 middle 38:5137 / 147  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 36:2821 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 18:0624 / 136  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 11:0142 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
Waschberg, Training 9:5624 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:3726 / 156  
Elsaich dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern 16:2535 / 199  
sargi dnf  
Venice sprint 1 dnf  
sargia  13:0580 / 146  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 33:1550 / 161  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 56:4026 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 24:4128 / 178  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:1531 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:2828 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 23:2766 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 37:5023 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:3139 / 181  
Siitama middle 32:2733 / 180  
HEj dnf  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 16:2529 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 23:4326 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 45:2037 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 22:4828 / 211  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:4530 / 163  
JohnT 23:3543 / 170  
beni b 30:0676 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:3628 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
beni 1 a 38:1230 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle dnf  
High Rigg N, middle 34:3727 / 214  
Hailuoto night 33:5234 / 148  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 23:0249 / 205  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:1541 / 196  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
Platte, Training dnf  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Dawn Breaks 32:0021 / 127  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 10:4921 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 17:3921 / 163  
Laikko middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 18:4937 / 164  
Kairobadet Middle 2 43:1637 / 139  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 23:5017 / 154  
Kairobadet long 54:1514 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 16:2618 / 139  
Opening Night 23:4610 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
Langeland day 2 31:0019 / 153  
Technical Challange, Q3 11:5526 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 13:2034 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 13:3537 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 22:0248 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 23:1233 / 158  
 2dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 58:1232 / 121  
Loka, easy middle 16:2219 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 43:3429 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 38:2722 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 49:0623 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Krikan2dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 24:5030 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 23:1930 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
 244:4160 / 264  
 3dnf  
Langeland Day 1 29:5714 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 26:4034 / 123  
 2dnf  
Kairobadet middle 37:2828 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  33:5720 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 30:0316 / 126  
 2dnf  
Fremo CP 27:0625 / 130  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
r.old.m-E3 33:3718 / 128  
 2dnf  
Teisko 1 middle 39:3824 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 22:1240 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 35:0722 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
 249:2645 / 235  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
 218:3024 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 46:4935 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 73:5026 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 38:1429 / 188  
 2dnf  
 337:3336 / 287  
 4dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 31:1129 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 55:3213 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 111:2935 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 45:2534 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 30:3818 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 243:0334 / 209  
Hawse End middle 35:3227 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 dnf  
 213:5433 / 234  
 313:3413 / 234  
 413:3615 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint 16:1821 / 155  
 215:2617 / 247  
Hawse End short 26:0248 / 148  
 223:0326 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 50:4215 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:3046 / 137  
 210:1922 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:2226 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 26:3350 / 171  
 224:1351 / 259  
 322:4326 / 259  
 420:547 / 259  
Riddarhyttan 1 34:0834 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 30:1425 / 147  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 34:1514 / 104  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 43:3229 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön 51:0219 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 35:0529 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:1644 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 22:5530 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 28:2632 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 21:4855 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 19:2417 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO dnf  
 2dnf  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night245:1047 / 142  
WOC2021-Training-E1 28:0449 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 9:2027 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 10:0519 / 144  
Isengard sprint 18:4924 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2357 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Threlkeld night 33:1133 / 135  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 32:4732 / 168  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:0738 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:0931 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint 19:3132 / 211  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Tuckland easy course 19:0032 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 39:4834 / 158  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 25:3823 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 38:2637 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 23:5937 / 191  
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:5086 / 217  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 41:3426 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 19:2647 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 37:4649 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 25:4639 / 175  
Short one 17:1326 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
Kårsta, short night 29:0740 / 125  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 38:5136 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 42:2749 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 23:1444 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 43:4466 / 124  
ColesBay 61:4550 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 43:0250 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 17:2131 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 38:5748 / 120  
Kårsta, short 21:0645 / 202  
 220:0442 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 43:4548 / 125  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 35:2331 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 44:3537 / 137  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 25:3945 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 32:2247 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:1271 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 21:5643 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 55:1833 / 162  
  37:0659 / 235  
Melville Caves 47:2937 / 179  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
Swedish middle 31:4561 / 197  
 231:3580 / 283  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:1865 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 night 39:5443 / 104  
Portugal by night dnf  
 237:3448 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 36:3562 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 38:3343 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:2260 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 35:0037 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 15:3237 / 187  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 34:5767 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 37:5047 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:3274 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 24:3951 / 140  
 2dnf  
Short course 14:3936 / 156  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
 212:16200 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 39:5055 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 40:2387 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 35:1472 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 30:0791 / 215  
 2dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:3139 / 207  
Askham 1 39:0457 / 157  
Middle south 29:3118 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 29:5270 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 29:42100 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3952 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
 217:58147 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 20:1099 / 193  
 2dnf  
NIght Middle distans 26:1640 / 124  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training218:0980 / 253  
[CFWOC21]-Long 90:0067 / 252  
Brügg Prolog2dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 45:2187 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 10:25122 / 150  
 24:23207 / 412  
 35:41246 / 412  
 42:58124 / 412  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 24:16101 / 215  
 2dnf  
Svata Anna, Short 11:3454 / 238  
 213:33113 / 289  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 22:3972 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 30:5965 / 180  
 261:08155 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 33:3056 / 178  
San Giovanni 329:5852 / 139  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
capanne small81 dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 18:4999 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Setmurthy 3 40:2548 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:2855 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 29:5262 / 200  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:0971 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 7:2525 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 11:1753 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:5249 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 40:0345 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 9:4445 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:3555 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 34:2662 / 148  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:5250 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 39:3228 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 35:3350 / 142  
Buchwald, Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 27:4150 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:2238 / 205  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok dnf  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 18:4858 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 32:5743 / 126  
Manesty, West Cumberland 31:2532 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 19:5033 / 198  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:5848 / 124  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 29:5449 / 186  
Växjö OK middle 33:4952 / 176  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 27:1834 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:4640 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:23107 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:3391 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:4258 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 37:5935 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 7:1053 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:2339 / 122  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 19:0224 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:4627 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 35:1337 / 264  
Hansta West, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 24:2541 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
Ghosttown 19:0434 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 21:3137 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:2841 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 29:1670 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 17:3580 / 194  
 210:5263 / 292  
Forest Umbra, Middle 38:1356 / 192  
A run on the beach  19:086 / 112  
3.4k 11c dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 31:4326 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 33:5152 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 40:4742 / 177  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 40:3545 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hansta West, Short 27:0167 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 28:1331 / 157  
 2dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 31:2047 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 27:4131 / 195  
Larsmo long dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle  26:2632 / 189  
 226:2947 / 265  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 52:4120 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:1837 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 23:0572 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 31:0935 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 38:4826 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
Not another maze2dnf  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
GSDIVOC6 34:1025 / 126  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC5 36:4838 / 165  
GSDIVOC 25:1335 / 135  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC42dnf  
GSDIVOC2 32:2731 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle dnf  
 239:1340 / 225  
GSVIDOC 63:0227 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 26:4247 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 47:1735 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 30:5236 / 165  
 2dnf  
Jarosas Norte 35:2929 / 125  
Micro-O dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
Hansta, Middle 30:5331 / 135  
M3 Hofwald dnf  
Hansta, Short 14:0031 / 174  
Mount Dufferin 2 23:2737 / 128  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 38:1221 / 108  
Night sprint in forest dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 30:2847 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
S3 Oversee dnf  
S2 Oversee dnf  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 37:1827 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:5249 / 163  
Middle dnf  
 237:4263 / 234  
 3dnf  
Sweet Short CP 23:4633 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:4438 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 24:1037 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B233:3525 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A262:0139 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 12:4217 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 33:4123 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 17:4448 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short dnf  
Redmires - Middle 37:5674 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 22:5956 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 25:4446 / 171  
Race 600 27:3037 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles2dnf  
Middel dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Banat dnf  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 10:0233 / 139  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 32:2158 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 9:2736 / 129  
 27:4823 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 49:0917 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 37:2044 / 169  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 34:3044 / 288  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
 221:20119 / 367  
San Anton Night dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 32:1377 / 204  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 93:0665 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 55:0895 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 22:0892 / 328  
 218:0288 / 501  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The night of spiders 2 34:3229 / 163  
Teesside University 2 25:2660 / 180  
Free club on line 23:2326 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 45:5851 / 142  
Teesside University 1 20:5177 / 231  
Iceland Night 36:0843 / 173  
 2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 12:1343 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 32:5247 / 230  
trial by fire 16:4941 / 188  
competition rings 13:3070 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 17:1887 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 38:1279 / 312  
 236:1280 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 28:56155 / 349  
 220:44125 / 530  
 3dnf  
 421:19139 / 530  
 5dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C211:0466 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:0749 / 163  
 24:4824 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A2dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 43:3947 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 12:1158 / 158  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 13:0393 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 84:43109 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 35:1397 / 359  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:43109 / 375  
 2dnf  
 314:25125 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 44:1164 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 93:27140 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:3383 / 373  
 219:5767 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:44111 / 331  
 222:5397 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:00106 / 239  
 219:0880 / 285  
 318:0645 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E12 93:29112 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 35:4379 / 375  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 20:47180 / 406  
 215:22132 / 554  
 3dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi night 48:0456 / 140  
Monte Xalo220:1425 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1235:3891 / 319  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
Konkalampi middle 44:48104 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:05213 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 32:2668 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:4074 / 183  
[CFWC2020]-E10 99:28173 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 52:36117 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
 220:16214 / 720  
 319:14188 / 720  
 4dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 29:0358 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long 56:3153 / 222  
Orrdals klint middle 2 32:5195 / 293  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Boatorp Middle 35:2771 / 280  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:0069 / 221  
[CFWC2020]-E8 91:09136 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 54:40204 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 30:58227 / 484  
 224:50132 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:1963 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 26:2380 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 32:52105 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E6 75:33160 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 43:24210 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:36142 / 601  
 2dnf  
 322:32102 / 841  
 4dnf  
[RCC]-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pomaria Village 15:0639 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
short forest 30:47140 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 70:53117 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:0375 / 415  
bamboo middle 20:3037 / 206  
Platabek dnf  
Västersjön, middle 23:52108 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 46:23297 / 570  
 236:53226 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
 222:21300 / 838  
 327:11410 / 838  
 419:40196 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:0267 / 396  
Sätila - middle 50:4395 / 313  
Hakarp - middle 32:2257 / 279  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Kvänsås 44:4175 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:30126 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:59122 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 50:2465 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:58177 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 36:4484 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 38:4262 / 218  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 32:17168 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:5550 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 14:13108 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:52108 / 611  
 413:3797 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 36:02131 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:2483 / 660  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 44:29114 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 7:18213 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C dnf  
 2dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 27:27123 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 25:03111 / 493  
 2dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 25:1642 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 27:1892 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
 239:16151 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:4391 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 32:2467 / 300  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 dnf  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4852 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 21:32199 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 21:17130 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 46:03104 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B dnf  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 37:1954 / 242  
GS030420m 30:15151 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:59111 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:15155 / 460  
 4dnf  
 531:19167 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3 49:46148 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 60:24115 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
Grasslands by night 30:5256 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 35:3279 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 31:3675 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 23:2989 / 248  
 224:03133 / 371  
 321:3393 / 371  
 420:5082 / 371  
 519:2658 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 10:06153 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 21:27111 / 309  
Nj2d test 8:3969 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 29:50182 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 43:4578 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 42:2582 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, short 29:49165 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 36:3871 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS280320S 33:3689 / 209  
GS280320L dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
  36:1376 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 50:1955 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320L dnf  
GS270320m 28:2980 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 24:46131 / 369  
GS260320 51:5559 / 140  
Larsmo night dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:4745 / 145  
Isojärvi middle 3 45:0696 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 42:21109 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g dnf  
GS220320f 23:1977 / 166  
GS220320e 39:3461 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320d 32:4559 / 147  
GS220320c 25:2469 / 200  
GS220320b 45:5879 / 179  
lokura 6:1385 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320covid dnf  
GS210320b 35:5879 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS210320a 52:1450 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle dnf  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 66:11103 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 26:4945 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 33:3082 / 176  
Short Middle 29:15100 / 205  
 232:30143 / 266  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 34:1667 / 254  
 236:24110 / 362  
ValleIruelas night 33:0565 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 35:1388 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 42:0747 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Valle Iruelas 42:27130 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 45:4154 / 126  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle 51:5857 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 dnf  
Nybo South - Middle dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 17:5163 / 190  
 214:5579 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 30:0348 / 144  
GS230220M26 41:0934 / 87  
GS220220M28 dnf  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS220220 dnf  
GS190220M dnf  
GS180220M dnf  
GS170220 dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
Adigeya night dnf  
GS140220L dnf  
GS130220S dnf  
 222:5553 / 183  
GS130220M dnf  
GS120220 L 60:4129 / 63  
MEDIO 1 40:5949 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 36:2972 / 142  
[reused]-E1 40:0750 / 114  
 234:5655 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night 42:4448 / 104  
 236:1543 / 147  
Kikirace 4 25:5350 / 93  
kikirace 3 dnf  
Loka,middle dnf  
? 66:0858 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
Idre, intro 16:3065 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
kikirace 2 dnf  
kikirace 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint dnf  
 221:0596 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 16:1148 / 119  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
 266:4071 / 175  
 3dnf  
Happy new year 4 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 69:3566 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 dnf  
Basic 48:0249 / 82  
Hoøya Middle 31:3447 / 108  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Nybo Middle dnf  
Nybo Intro dnf  
Urban Night 25:3950 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
Øyberget Middle 32:2234 / 92  
Beach Middle 42:3764 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 102:3752 / 85  
 2dnf  
Col du Remake dnf  
Night dnf  
 229:5341 / 99  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
el Dorado 42:0363 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 33:4230 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 35:3362 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 17:5544 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 29:2065 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 36:5560 / 95  
 228:4862 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 dnf  
Compensation day 15 dnf  
 26:3979 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 56:0457 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 27:2254 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#13 55:0048 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
 225:4558 / 138  
 324:5149 / 138  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
belgian long 36:4737 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette dnf  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 35:0640 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 24:5658 / 86  
 222:1065 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12 64:2851 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 38:5180 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 dnf  
Christmas calendar#9 50:5368 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 42:4055 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 53:2761 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 20:0971 / 114  
Christmas calendar#5 100:1270 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 54:2976 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 70:2065 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 41:5272 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 75:2380 / 113  
 2dnf  
Stäket 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-12-15 dnf  
Huhus III dnf  
RyaAsar-short 39:1666 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 dnf  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
hanneksen kisa dnf  
 2dnf  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  31:1655 / 98  
Huhus II 64:3540 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 68:5749 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 18:1751 / 95  
 2dnf  
Night in Lappland 94:3846 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9223:0266 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
 2dnf  
 372:2554 / 149  
Suomi7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Loka, night middle231:2153 / 100  
Alcubierre dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Loka, short2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths2dnf  
 3dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2216:5478 / 121  
Downhill Ski O217:0449 / 131  
Laikko middle 254:2467 / 114  
athletics 800mts.2dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Vorssa2dnf  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint225:5759 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15 dnf  
H/D10RR course 2214:1468 / 139  
Playa2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kytäjä Middle2dnf  
Kytäjä Long 22dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-012dnf  
OSkarshamn Long Night2dnf  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.