Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 105:12 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | | 26:28 | 37 / 122 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 57:39 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 27:28 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 42:20 | 32 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2018-01-15 | | 59:16 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | 52:13 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 17:30 | 24 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 29:34 | 49 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 65:52 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 19:08 | 20 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 24:12 | 39 / 150 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 20:53 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 21:13 | 52 / 149 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 17:40 | 25 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 22:02 | 32 / 132 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 21:43 | 41 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 35:28 | 22 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 23:27 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | 62:39 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 24:50 | 33 / 152 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 17:21 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 18:15 | 57 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:45 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 6:27 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 5:53 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 11:57 | 14 / 71 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 15:55 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 4:32 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 44:34 | 57 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 38:08 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 34:55 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 41:36 | 54 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 41:19 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 11:03 | 14 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 12:49 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | 5:22 | 2 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 67:43 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 53:15 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 14:54 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 43:00 | 38 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 14:29 | 19 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 71:07 | 46 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 18:52 | 38 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | 15:56 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 39:16 | 43 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 28:14 | 41 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | 9:44 | 25 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 12:52 | 35 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 11:16 | 33 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 18:20 | 45 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 48:32 | 47 / 147 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 19:10 | 47 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 21:42 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 23:28 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 13:21 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 33:30 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Contour O | | 42:27 | 20 / 108 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | 39:26 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 35:59 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 22:10 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 16:30 | 23 / 134 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 54:11 | 54 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 33:15 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 27:48 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 35:38 | 67 / 155 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | 65:42 | 5 / 74 |
| |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 14:41 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 39:01 | 44 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 16:29 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 84:22 | 24 / 73 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 45:22 | 30 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 27:37 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 39:11 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 27:33 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 40:40 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 68:55 | 30 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 11:53 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 55:40 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 52:19 | 35 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 59:21 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 19:34 | 53 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 37:18 | 51 / 133 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 176:36 | 26 / 73 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 26:51 | 51 / 160 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 45:49 | 41 / 82 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 38:30 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 53:55 | 35 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 29:12 | 55 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 27:17 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 22:04 | 30 / 100 |
| |
middle sprint | | 13:22 | 20 / 77 |
| |
sprint | | 6:14 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 28:48 | 22 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 23:09 | 28 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 30:49 | 44 / 99 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 22:24 | 52 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 42:08 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 20:17 | 42 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 20:55 | 31 / 130 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 20:13 | 60 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 27:52 | 41 / 110 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:25 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 34:26 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 22:46 | 37 / 126 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 14:27 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 11:39 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 24:58 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 36:23 | 45 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 18:17 | 20 / 62 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 20:15 | 37 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 64:24 | 30 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 43:20 | 66 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 33:18 | 39 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 44:27 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:29 | 37 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 48:42 | 37 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 38:50 | 29 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 27:22 | 53 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 36:49 | 26 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 24:34 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 32:35 | 38 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 17:35 | 29 / 147 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 17:59 | 49 / 174 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 30:15 | 44 / 159 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 15:31 | 36 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:40 | 11 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 24:03 | 11 / 37 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:54 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 15:07 | 62 / 166 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 24:25 | 65 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 25:47 | 83 / 189 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 110:10 | 52 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 163:47 | 45 / 142 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 42:08 | 66 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 32:36 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 23:13 | 59 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 48:45 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 29:58 | 63 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 23:41 | 29 / 185 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 18:02 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:42 | 38 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 27:43 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | 28:46 | 13 / 138 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 29:29 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | 54:21 | 21 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 16:45 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 13:54 | 25 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 9:49 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 33:32 | 41 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 21:18 | 41 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 82:36 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 17:41 | 114 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 16:00 | 54 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 25:29 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:29 | 34 / 134 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 20:32 | 17 / 131 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 18:12 | 36 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 33:01 | 47 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 23:57 | 45 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 42:33 | 52 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 11:56 | 41 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 35:52 | 47 / 179 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 7:54 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 71:59 | 35 / 152 |
| |
short3 | | 16:21 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 22:20 | 49 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 20:23 | 42 / 134 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 31:55 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 25:41 | 26 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 14:50 | 35 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 19:12 | 38 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 16:50 | 56 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 18:45 | 27 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 14:50 | 54 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 7:40 | 65 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 26:43 | 42 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 57:50 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 14:37 | 75 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E3 | | 35:05 | 61 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 22:15 | 52 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 52:26 | 46 / 173 |
| |
smallworld | | 13:40 | 59 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 29:58 | 28 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 20:46 | 18 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 21:28 | 54 / 190 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 24:18 | 39 / 130 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 23:09 | 55 / 107 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 16:04 | 33 / 123 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 7:44 | 26 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 15:28 | 36 / 136 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | 35:02 | 24 / 108 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 24:10 | 30 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 89:21 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:08 | 75 / 195 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 13:13 | 22 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 57:31 | 64 / 195 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:57 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 14:15 | 30 / 175 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 13:46 | 34 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 51:20 | 64 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 29:47 | 64 / 185 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 26:27 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 21:59 | 47 / 234 |
| |
test | | 30:17 | 32 / 107 |
| |
| | 11:14 | 16 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | 68:20 | 12 / 147 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 32:11 | 21 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 22:17 | 23 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 55:29 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 13:44 | 88 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 21:50 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 28:44 | 78 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 20:15 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Hugset S | | 36:14 | 33 / 81 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 16:34 | 31 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 48:10 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 36:23 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 20:53 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 21:49 | 30 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 18:28 | 32 / 171 |
| |
dalen first | | 20:27 | 21 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 24:37 | 52 / 168 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 30:33 | 28 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 28:17 | 36 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:27 | 68 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 29:03 | 37 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 22:29 | 62 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 16:47 | 27 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 25:40 | 39 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 20:30 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:44 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 22:38 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:52 | 24 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 22:13 | 49 / 109 |
| |
| | 17:43 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 17:41 | 43 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 22:40 | 14 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 47:18 | 23 / 98 |
| |
test | | 19:51 | 89 / 119 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 27:26 | 49 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 32:06 | 48 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 19:26 | 32 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 16:07 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 18:00 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:29 | 55 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 22:14 | 66 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 16:17 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 35:16 | 68 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 23:16 | 95 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 22:42 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 21:05 | 69 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 24:07 | 55 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 8:55 | 105 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 21:46 | 86 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 56:38 | 34 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 21:41 | 41 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 44:16 | 42 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 50:00 | 52 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 33:53 | 40 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 17:15 | 53 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | 25:39 | 84 / 346 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 21:54 | 40 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:59 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 32:53 | 72 / 213 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 18:18 | 38 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 15:46 | 71 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:18 | 26 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 15:16 | 49 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 16:46 | 55 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:51 | 53 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 15:25 | 42 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 26:14 | 56 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 8:29 | 55 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 25:10 | 28 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 23:31 | 53 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 13:18 | 52 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 28:15 | 44 / 196 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 23:37 | 50 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 34:39 | 40 / 167 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 19:05 | 57 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 35:23 | 34 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 25:57 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:35 | 28 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 27:14 | 51 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 34:52 | 31 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 71:06 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 52:58 | 68 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 44:17 | 36 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 18:10 | 79 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 21:16 | 65 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 37:57 | 26 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 34:39 | 50 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | 300:40 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 26:54 | 58 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 17:30 | 51 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 28:19 | 72 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 32:07 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 15:48 | 84 / 210 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 33:01 | 66 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 19:38 | 60 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 60:25 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 38:27 | 58 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 14:03 | 51 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 11:55 | 62 / 245 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 16:00 | 43 / 158 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 10:51 | 30 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 16:15 | 42 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 18:33 | 83 / 186 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 18:44 | 28 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 21:05 | 49 / 238 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 26:06 | 54 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 33:32 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | 57:43 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 40:19 | 25 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 20:27 | 40 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 17:02 | 42 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | 103:39 | 12 / 114 |
| |
Christmas Special | | 82:10 | 26 / 178 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 38:45 | 99 / 190 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 30:49 | 22 / 77 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 60:36 | 61 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 22:01 | 74 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 15:18 | 123 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 48:26 | 64 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 42:37 | 72 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 24:12 | 66 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 17:42 | 63 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 13:18 | 61 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 35:48 | 28 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 11:15 | 70 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 37:05 | 63 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 11:54 | 40 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:36 | 22 / 241 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 12:12 | 48 / 168 |
| |
TEST | | 5:51 | 58 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 27:48 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 36:48 | 92 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 60:28 | 48 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 15:21 | 22 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 14:40 | 54 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:19 | 63 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 27:07 | 27 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 30:39 | 40 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 53:10 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 71:58 | 25 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 34:06 | 42 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | 49:38 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 28:39 | 63 / 177 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | 27:23 | 28 / 159 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 39:06 | 65 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 36:09 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 18:35 | 71 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 50:28 | 52 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 19:18 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 27:22 | 44 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 28:26 | 83 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 26:53 | 44 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 37:21 | 66 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 34:36 | 57 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 30:07 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 11:24 | 73 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 17:34 | 69 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 32:36 | 85 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 45:36 | 66 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 33:39 | 52 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 40:25 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 32:09 | 79 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 25:51 | 57 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:44 | 55 / 209 |
| |
quickmademap | | 25:36 | 80 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 64:13 | 43 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:55 | 55 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 19:13 | 130 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 11:58 | 79 / 365 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 31:17 | 70 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 28:33 | 92 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 37:26 | 45 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 99:36 | 131 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 24:51 | 90 / 202 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 34:33 | 132 / 278 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 22:33 | 67 / 293 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 34:55 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 44:10 | 77 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | 10:04 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 47:19 | 77 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 20:31 | 116 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 26:42 | 79 / 213 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 30:10 | 55 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 22:25 | 45 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 12:25 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 29:06 | 71 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 114 / 441 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:29 | 76 / 441 |
| |
x/z | | 36:59 | 49 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 27:08 | 144 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:47 | 142 / 317 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:51 | 70 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 19:12 | 113 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 44:04 | 96 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 41:46 | 128 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 17:23 | 81 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 25:40 | 112 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 21:32 | 109 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 22:56 | 106 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 34:54 | 101 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 27:37 | 156 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 11:42 | 89 / 239 |
| |
door 8 | | 50:17 | 130 / 234 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 28:08 | 46 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 23:13 | 103 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 23:08 | 105 / 168 |
| |
Orient Show | | 20:18 | 88 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 30:20 | 91 / 200 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 40:27 | 81 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 82:32 | 91 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 33:27 | 113 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 52:06 | 62 / 187 |
| |
Hopbyn | | 36:16 | 57 / 91 |
| |
Gyrobifastidium | | 57:46 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Random Short | | 33:55 | 42 / 123 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 30:02 | 108 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 22:32 | 58 / 112 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 26:07 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Uppland Bonus Night | | 39:08 | 39 / 80 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 26:52 | 75 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 15:04 | 53 / 171 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 25:01 | 38 / 98 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 18:02 | 60 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | 34:12 | 38 / 140 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 78:45 | 60 / 154 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 73:11 | 53 / 192 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 26:25 | 152 / 258 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 1 | | 31:42 | 102 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 29:04 | 88 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 32:48 | 87 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 18:23 | 81 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 34:55 | 63 / 217 |
| |
Little York masters | | 18:55 | 80 / 197 |
| |
Made in school | | 17:46 | 58 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 16:29 | 95 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 22:36 | 99 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:59 | 130 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 19:34 | 59 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 15:25 | 84 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 15:05 | 98 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 13:51 | 74 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 16:13 | 65 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 25:42 | 105 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 10:26 | 150 / 243 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 31:04 | 89 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 25:57 | 110 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 27:26 | 68 / 165 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 24:16 | 117 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 23:52 | 136 / 248 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 37:54 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 39:33 | 38 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 33:33 | 60 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 35:48 | 82 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 34:18 | 83 / 152 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 36:14 | 157 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 23:43 | 70 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 30:19 | 46 / 106 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 23:40 | 43 / 132 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 23:38 | 122 / 261 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 52:14 | 53 / 124 |
| |
OKL | | 6:14 | 31 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 11:15 | 26 / 83 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 11:14 | 29 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 21:37 | 29 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
braintreeton | | 8:37 | 28 / 86 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 8:32 | 62 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 15:54 | 49 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 26:19 | 64 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 12:14 | 77 / 218 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 35:32 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 29:00 | 78 / 163 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 17:12 | 74 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 31:04 | 52 / 163 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 18:22 | 111 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 26:21 | 40 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 16:31 | 62 / 149 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 8:10 | 37 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 16:59 | 66 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 40:55 | 58 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 41:01 | 108 / 196 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:28 | 75 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 25:15 | 124 / 197 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 40:02 | 97 / 238 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 36:31 | 108 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 67:31 | 80 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 27:32 | 136 / 252 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | 56:25 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 2:01 | 51 / 105 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:40 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 19:14 | 49 / 100 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:25 | 94 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:43 | 78 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:17 | 61 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 14:50 | 81 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 51:12 | 87 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 44:29 | 128 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 18:41 | 126 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 33:59 | 128 / 232 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 6:43 | 75 / 151 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | | 17:34 | 67 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 27:03 | 96 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 25:35 | 105 / 284 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | 6:38 | 12 / 173 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 24:19 | 82 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 15:26 | 102 / 211 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 16:53 | 81 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 15:01 | 156 / 275 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 16:54 | 99 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 28:31 | 110 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 16:16 | 62 / 242 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 13:18 | 142 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 22:51 | 58 / 166 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 6:24 | 124 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 23:45 | 79 / 163 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 28:54 | 68 / 136 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:47 | 89 / 198 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 13:27 | 69 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 13:23 | 74 / 179 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:32 | 75 / 144 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 31:04 | 70 / 127 |
| |
Maze | | 6:40 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 20:27 | 69 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 15:16 | 102 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 21:10 | 33 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 18:36 | 125 / 189 |
| |
Texture test | | 9:28 | 94 / 156 |
| |
Miners-O | | 17:17 | 116 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 22:47 | 128 / 213 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 30:03 | 146 / 261 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 15:23 | 103 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 33:20 | 130 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 32:57 | 82 / 252 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 18:16 | 73 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 41:14 | 79 / 211 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 16:22 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 22:16 | 65 / 126 |
| |
| | 17:36 | 38 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 26:28 | 39 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 15:16 | 53 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:20 | 75 / 179 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 38:18 | 90 / 223 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 30:09 | 96 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 28:36 | 85 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 20:04 | 85 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 15:41 | 72 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:27 | 92 / 215 |
| |
Bubbly | | 21:52 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:30 | 129 / 198 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 42:54 | 47 / 95 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 9:03 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 23:13 | 111 / 257 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 23:55 | 89 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 16:14 | 85 / 178 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 25:26 | 77 / 169 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 23:08 | 53 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 8:27 | 77 / 160 |
| |
[untitled] | | 10:17 | 93 / 178 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 18:30 | 75 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 18:56 | 41 / 189 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 17:31 | 71 / 135 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 22:17 | 82 / 216 |
| |
Saha007 | | 12:08 | 40 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 33:55 | 71 / 122 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 19:10 | 51 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 69:45 | 91 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 20:40 | 83 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 11:38 | 46 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 21:21 | 94 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 36:04 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | dnf | | | |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 28:41 | 76 / 135 |
| |
HC model event | | 11:53 | 93 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 20:39 | 73 / 177 |
| |
test: low-density | | 13:34 | 75 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 49:53 | 86 / 159 |
| |
Arhimandritskoe | | 13:12 | 57 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 12:05 | 101 / 201 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 19:03 | 64 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | | 19:46 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 17:23 | 73 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | 29:04 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | | 29:18 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 47:36 | 68 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 40:35 | 34 / 95 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 17:53 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 10:29 | 99 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 38:02 | 69 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 10:46 | 82 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 34:26 | 67 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 13:05 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 35:44 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 13:54 | 39 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 37:46 | 36 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | 26:07 | 23 / 56 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 36:10 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day1 | | 20:24 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Lower Luther | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 32:42 | 85 / 147 |
| |
test | | 24:31 | 62 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 36:08 | 72 / 123 |
| |
Litchfiwldberg random | | 43:27 | 23 / 38 |
| |
Fulton Race | | 41:06 | 39 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 7:17 | 113 / 213 |
| |
Random sprint | | 17:11 | 38 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 51:11 | 56 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 42:34 | 91 / 131 |
| |
Sealand Short | | 41:02 | 47 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 44:46 | 86 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 55:04 | 105 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Short 2 | | 30:28 | 55 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 41:08 | 151 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 38:21 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | 30:06 | 86 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 29:13 | 66 / 163 |
| |
Real map short | | 24:47 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 32:22 | 107 / 161 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 16:59 | 83 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 21:41 | 107 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 37:07 | 62 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 42:47 | 46 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 28:52 | 86 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 32:47 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 31:48 | 137 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 25:39 | 56 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 33:16 | 87 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 26:19 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 34:43 | 146 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 47:54 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 27:22 | 83 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 50:25 | 87 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 34:40 | 75 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 59:11 | 87 / 160 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 68:07 | 95 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 28:51 | 125 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 32:23 | 131 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 63:15 | 111 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 21:58 | 101 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 20:47 | 96 / 146 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 27:45 | 120 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 39:24 | 102 / 193 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 75:39 | 124 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 62:47 | 120 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 59:46 | 85 / 251 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cross Country | | dnf | | | |
*? | | dnf | | | |
Ski | 2 | 3:15 | 399 / 538 |
| |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 33:19 | 122 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 11:17 | 124 / 198 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 14:43 | 85 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:43 | 128 / 168 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 3:58 | 97 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 16:27 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 28:07 | 93 / 134 |
| |
slalom | | 25:57 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 13:37 | 90 / 129 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 3:19 | 124 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 27:22 | 127 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 8:01 | 155 / 189 |
| |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 18:41 | 112 / 209 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forest-15 min | | 32:54 | 118 / 175 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 28:28 | 90 / 181 |
| |
(3 Days of simpsons)Stage 3 | | 15:25 | 53 / 69 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 15:09 | 68 / 125 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | 18:16 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 34:24 | 65 / 176 |
| |
Kaakkurilammiv | | 13:46 | 39 / 87 |
| |
Park-OL | | 15:26 | 58 / 133 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 106:30 | 74 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 28:53 | 84 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 33:09 | 91 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 14:16 | 101 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 18:41 | 72 / 171 |
| |
Hill map | | dnf | | | |
Ökenplågan | | 11:58 | 108 / 149 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 26:00 | 83 / 177 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 31:50 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 34:32 | 68 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 19:39 | 127 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 33:59 | 71 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 28:40 | 150 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 36:32 | 113 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 39:26 | 121 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 15:50 | 130 / 238 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:01 | 160 / 217 |
| |
Teckna själv 1 | | 7:14 | 66 / 132 |
| |
swim test!! | | 16:07 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 26:45 | 57 / 89 |
| |
nature | | 7:33 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Random Cup I | | dnf | | | |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 15:47 | 120 / 205 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 22:19 | 99 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 19:34 | 114 / 160 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 23:14 | 118 / 174 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 15:38 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 23:40 | 133 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 23:21 | 164 / 231 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
sprintsprint_1 | | 13:41 | 105 / 162 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 24:11 | 106 / 142 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 18:29 | 72 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 34:59 | 118 / 193 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 28:01 | 196 / 263 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 22:08 | 174 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 26:36 | 120 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 20:33 | 207 / 279 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 18:58 | 131 / 186 |
| |
Bakken | | 9:22 | 151 / 206 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 6:27 | 130 / 218 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 16:08 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Tyras träning 1 | | 5:30 | 82 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | 26:10 | 63 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 19:59 | 159 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 52:00 | 103 / 169 |
| |
mackanfejden:P | | 10:49 | 72 / 119 |
| |
Horn - village sprint | | 52:40 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Gul bana | 2 | 7:55 | 15 / 143 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 48:13 | 71 / 129 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | dnf | | | |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | dnf | | | |
Teaser | | 15:43 | 68 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 44:18 | 71 / 132 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 39:46 | 54 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 25:35 | 188 / 261 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 12:19 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 18:27 | 137 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 33:45 | 116 / 168 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 15:32 | 75 / 137 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 36:43 | 81 / 133 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 7:55 | 89 / 131 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | | 3:58 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Desert-Sprint | | 24:27 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 30:35 | 63 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 14:11 | 87 / 126 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 16:30 | 79 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | 12:32 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 16:42 | 42 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 7:35 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 29:13 | 93 / 169 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 10:42 | 53 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-SM | | 12:52 | 70 / 131 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 20:19 | 48 / 130 |
| |
Fantasy 10 min | | 12:38 | 79 / 136 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | 22:24 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 34:51 | 74 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 4:00 | 41 / 57 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 29:29 | 38 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 21:56 | 121 / 161 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 26:27 | 99 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 28:01 | 135 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 15:20 | 98 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 2:40 | 97 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 12:50 | 61 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:51 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 3:17 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
FAst cup | | 4:12 | 56 / 73 |
| |
test | | 21:14 | 40 / 100 |
| |
stensjöparken short | 2 | 3:20 | 11 / 56 |
| |
| 3 | 3:19 | 10 / 56 |
| |
one run | | 5:47 | 60 / 88 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 4:43 | 54 / 90 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 27:58 | 93 / 124 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 5:18 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 10:15 | 32 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 26:51 | 106 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 52:02 | 102 / 128 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 79:42 | 108 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 18:11 | 156 / 201 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 15:12 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 26:11 | 70 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 64:54 | 125 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint | | 35:52 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Park-OL | | 22:14 | 63 / 151 |
| |