Catching Features



Ukraine Billo

Country:Ukraine
Club:WCOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8339
Races Run:1699
Races Created:128
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Random Long 43:1410 / 21  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle dnf  
Haukilampi 2 intro 39:3850 / 81  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 43:5749 / 103  
ME22, Rivendell long2dnf  
Randomized map | Very very steep 20:107 / 88  
ME22, Isengard sprint2dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle2dnf  
Routechoice Middle 25:2411 / 107 92.6 
ME22, Edoras night2dnf  
Test 3, middle 38:0653 / 109 83.0 
ME22, Dead Marshes long2dnf  
Test 2, middle 39:0985 / 146 (56.6) 
ME22, Edoras sprint2dnf  
Random test 2 25:5259 / 129 74.3 
ME22, Rivendell middle2dnf  
Middle Earth 22, intro2dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long 113:4416 / 69 87.3 
O-cup 2022 | Long night 81:3816 / 70 72.5 
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 331:5220 / 141  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 18:3427 / 146 90.6 
Harrop S, control picking2dnf  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 41:0746 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 22:1275 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle dnf  
Harrop S, long2dnf  
SwimO Intro 17:1953 / 95  
Harrop S, middle2dnf  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 39:5763 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 50:0837 / 118  
Harrop S, intro2dnf  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 21:2031 / 145  
Gowbarrow route choices2dnf  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 72:0847 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 49:0164 / 155  
kj 37:2839 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle2dnf  
La Copa Catalana 2022 52:2365 / 166  
dfb 21:4533 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long2dnf  
3 control intervall training 51:2931 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night2dnf  
LIVE #500 22:3221 / 146  
Flashback #400 23:4270 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle2dnf  
Flashback #300 19:1257 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 29:3826 / 93  
Flashback #200 56:0143 / 118  
Flashback #100 16:3695 / 169  
Flashback #1 16:3776 / 169  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 28:4725 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro 17:3368 / 133  
Rock climber middle 32:0031 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 50:0467 / 182  
 243:2769 / 266  
Home sprint 22dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 39:1162 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 43:0144 / 171  
 2dnf  
 339:1850 / 284  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 20:0140 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 14:3633 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 25:2930 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 18:3231 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 15:1754 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 32:1722 / 104  
NIght Race dnf  
Home sprint2dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 28:5729 / 132  
Muncaster E, long2dnf  
holliston flats middle 47:1053 / 101  
Haukilampi night 49:3247 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 41:2948 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle2dnf  
Winter run 35:1144 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 33:5948 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro2dnf  
Fantasymap, Middle 41:0964 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 23:0771 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 22dnf  
Isebakketjern Short 24:5156 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 30:2360 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long2dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro 13:1947 / 180  
Suitsaari night 48:2039 / 123  
 245:3934 / 158  
Suitsaari green middle 39:5857 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 48:2053 / 209  
 247:0857 / 294  
 3dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night 40:5074 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short2dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 62:3969 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle2dnf  
Fantasymap, Long 51:5556 / 160  
Labyrinth 20:3738 / 188  
Armboth S, middle2dnf  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 32:5663 / 141  
 2dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 20:3660 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 45:4754 / 160  
 239:2446 / 217  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 40:1957 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 46:2735 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 47:0863 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 20:4197 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 23:1765 / 180  
 223:1879 / 252  
Armboth S, night2dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint 23:3287 / 208  
Ice night 61:4062 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 25:3669 / 195  
 225:0483 / 259  
Vainanvuori 42:0473 / 201  
 241:4992 / 298  
Brugeraholz 17:27117 / 228  
Armboth S, long2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 29:3596 / 241  
 227:19100 / 379  
Armboth long2dnf  
Hassel South - Long dnf  
 259:1068 / 205  
Armboth middle2dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten 41:0867 / 201  
 2dnf  
 346:47126 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle 44:1960 / 179  
 244:5576 / 239  
Hassel South - Short 28:1963 / 199  
 228:1775 / 275  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 22:3582 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 45:2556 / 166  
 246:0377 / 226  
Vätsäri 2 intro 24:1981 / 176  
 224:52108 / 235  
Armboth, short intro2dnf  
Smörvattnet - Intro 20:5293 / 218  
 219:1491 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 34:4271 / 200  
 236:2193 / 255  
Vätsäri middle 2 33:44112 / 198  
 232:08109 / 258  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 33:0671 / 241  
 232:23103 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 30:2652 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 15:0780 / 220  
 215:51109 / 288  
Paimio middle 23:05110 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 61:1492 / 176  
Chandossel Long 85:1645 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 40:1579 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  21:5176 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 63:0443 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 55:4775 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 44:5071 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2239:1779 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 36:4487 / 207  
portrait 8:40121 / 218  
Winter middle2dnf  
Platte South, Middle 39:2076 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 30:4456 / 124  
It's a joke 30:5441 / 145  
Race 700 47:5488 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 30:3462 / 189  
Winter long2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 40:0650 / 176  
Winter night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 38:0449 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle dnf  
 234:4856 / 291  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 41:2851 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 22dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 18:1615 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 72:3840 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 28:0644 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 39:0057 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 9:4272 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 39:4056 / 162  
 239:1367 / 240  
Nödinge middle 2 45:1247 / 174  
 2dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 33:3164 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 42:3559 / 206  
 242:0271 / 304  
Hassel Middle 3 39:0052 / 147  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 62:5951 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
 248:5360 / 148  
Dalegarth W, middle2dnf  
Hassel - Middel 37:4750 / 162  
 237:0346 / 220  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 17:4161 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 18:5251 / 167  
 219:2664 / 211  
Kyrkoberget middle 42:1463 / 143  
 241:1571 / 183  
 339:1458 / 183  
 4dnf  
Ski-O, Middle 29:5942 / 155  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth W intro2dnf  
CF 2006 4 night 38:1441 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
 266:5944 / 167  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 27:0943 / 177  
 225:3136 / 247  
University of Vienna, Sprint 25:1548 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 36:5057 / 161  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 15:3049 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 33:3263 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 43:4481 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 39:1651 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  46:0249 / 97  
 2dnf  
Cr^onica 52:0372 / 120  
Venice middle2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 38:3137 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 16:4265 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 43:1765 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 26:4657 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 41:0861 / 147  
 240:5371 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 33:2658 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
 264:3644 / 160  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 23:0452 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 42:1542 / 131  
 240:2945 / 164  
Venice, sprint 22dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 37:1262 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 12:1962 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 54:0763 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 48:2846 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 46:3348 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 42:5551 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 55:1050 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf  
 239:3160 / 210  
Waschberg, Training 13:19103 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 43:1260 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 45:1145 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 25:5050 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 27:1848 / 147  
Elsaich 30:1672 / 173  
Sprint 9:2136 / 142  
Isebakketjern 21:2576 / 199  
 2dnf  
sargi dnf  
 236:4947 / 129  
ñïðèíò òóð1 35:0343 / 82  
ñìîëåíñê67 dnf  
Venice sprint 12dnf  
Kungälv Long  76:1145 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 57:4859 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
sargia  13:0178 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 50:5455 / 152  
 248:4850 / 193  
Western Kinbrae night 25:1540 / 77  
Siitama night 40:4251 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 36:2275 / 161  
 237:2495 / 200  
Sprint Challange 51:4445 / 130  
renom 18 56:1356 / 104  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 55:1539 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 61:2650 / 144  
Some old place in Italy2dnf  
Reposärkät long 61:3552 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 16:5692 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 38:5958 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 23:5073 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 45:4562 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle 37:1676 / 180  
Little 7:2064 / 95  
HEj 8:1641 / 105  
Middel down Forest 27:1733 / 100  
beno c 18:2984 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 50:0864 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 27:4168 / 211  
 226:0080 / 302  
High Rigg N, long2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 48:5657 / 163  
 245:5549 / 208  
JohnT 26:5969 / 170  
beni b 26:0556 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:3166 / 213  
 29:01131 / 413  
 3dnf  
High Rigg N, easy2dnf  
beni 1 a 49:0274 / 133  
 239:0250 / 186  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 43:5059 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 41:5966 / 160  
 241:5991 / 223  
 339:1272 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 37:0289 / 189  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, middle2dnf  
Hailuoto night 35:0838 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 49:1458 / 144  
 249:2075 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 22:1443 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 33:5769 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long2dnf  
EGYPT 35:3130 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 42:5056 / 162  
 2dnf  
 342:4172 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 21:2769 / 196  
 221:56104 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 48:0452 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training2dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 night 48:3148 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 42:4957 / 128  
Water Features 74:0241 / 98  
Hillside Run 52:2656 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 30:2160 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 28:3973 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 47:0761 / 131  
Platte, Training 13:46108 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 47:0569 / 142  
 242:5971 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long2dnf  
Halland Night Middle 27:5872 / 139  
Halland Long 42:2876 / 160  
 240:4186 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 26:1155 / 177  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 36:4042 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 68:0657 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle2dnf  
Laikko v2 night 49:3147 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 54:5470 / 152  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training2dnf  
Manchester 39:2214 / 50  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
  dnf  
Dawn Breaks 43:2863 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle2dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long 60:0831 / 112  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:0774 / 244  
Long 57:2053 / 150  
 253:4263 / 224  
Night Middle 32:4450 / 148  
 234:0075 / 216  
Prologue 13:1363 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 64:2232 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 37:5239 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 20:1445 / 163  
 2dnf  
Laikko middle 55:4752 / 138  
 2dnf  
 353:2353 / 184  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 59:2840 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 49:5264 / 139  
 247:0371 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 42:2044 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 28:5256 / 154  
 227:4867 / 223  
Kairobadet long 65:4157 / 115  
 262:3062 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final 19:5347 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 46:4939 / 116  
Opening Night 30:1843 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3 14:3963 / 125  
 212:3354 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2 14:2247 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 15:5876 / 179  
 216:14110 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 65:3637 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown2dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 61:4940 / 121  
Loka, easy middle 18:0727 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 50:5655 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 46:3564 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O 50:2340 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Krikan 28:2218 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 28:0558 / 187  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short2dnf  
r.old.m-E4 46:1440 / 158  
 244:1754 / 264  
Langeland Day 1 36:5543 / 137  
 233:0147 / 201  
Jerash Day 1 29:4042 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking2dnf  
Kairobadet middle 40:5744 / 114  
 239:3552 / 173  
Teisko 1 night  45:2443 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 36:0051 / 126  
Fremo CP 35:0664 / 130  
 234:0583 / 178  
Teisko 1 short 31:2655 / 152  
 227:4361 / 221  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
 241:4566 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle 48:4449 / 139  
 247:4254 / 199  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long2dnf  
Manchester Farm 36:4044 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle2dnf  
r.old.m-E2 54:3653 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 554:4470 / 235  
Kairobadet Short 23:5171 / 204  
 223:4189 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 54:0656 / 131  
 252:0472 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long2dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 40:3644 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 70:5149 / 120  
 268:0458 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 119:1641 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 48:1646 / 148  
 2dnf  
 348:5759 / 220  
Portugal O' Summer 38:2053 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:5356 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 57:0747 / 147  
Hawse End middle2dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:2958 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 18:2149 / 155  
Hawse End short2dnf  
Riddarhyttan 42dnf  
Riddarhyttan 32dnf  
Riddarhyttan 22dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 28:1165 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 12dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 22dnf  
Muncaster W, long2dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 51:0850 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  38:1944 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 48:5045 / 116  
The final, Stora ålsjön 58:0640 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 37:2341 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 14:3564 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3 31:3258 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 22:5166 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 10:1055 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
 227:3291 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night 58:0868 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 31:1474 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:5760 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 53:4879 / 171  
 252:0093 / 227  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 12:5165 / 144  
 2dnf  
Africa - Eco Disaster 60:4039 / 111  
Isengard sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Threlkeld day2dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge2dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent 60:4261 / 146  
Threlkeld night2dnf  
Night course at an logging area 44:3256 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 83:4449 / 127  
 280:5250 / 179  
 3dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 50:0154 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 70:3661 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 22dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 40:0064 / 168  
 237:1658 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 30:50102 / 169  
 226:5498 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 29:3695 / 167  
 229:13114 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:5562 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 30:3690 / 169  
 228:2682 / 219  
Tuckland long part 22dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 26:0396 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 54:5367 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 34:5528 / 95  
Tuckland easy course2dnf  
Pedrogao (2) 44:2452 / 158  
Tuckland middle 12dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 52:1869 / 143  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 35:1066 / 165  
Tuckland long part 12dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 55:2092 / 179  
 244:4969 / 242  
Africa - Central Region 68:2224 / 114  
 2dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map!2dnf  
Firenze 22:1738 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 19:2273 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 21:3597 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 47:4462 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 64:5762 / 145  
 260:1870 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 50:5157 / 149  
 2dnf  
 348:2764 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 99:0353 / 125  
Resafjellet 43:3276 / 182  
 244:0693 / 271  
Africa - City Tour 33:0941 / 148  
Dalegarth short2dnf  
Short one 19:3369 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
 247:2574 / 198  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 48:1966 / 155  
 244:0169 / 203  
Borrowdale 42dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 226:52100 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 22dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 44:1670 / 124  
 2dnf  
 342:5069 / 154  
ColesBay 74:1169 / 130  
 2dnf  
 361:1452 / 162  
 4dnf  
Kårsta, middle 47:5460 / 153  
 2dnf  
 348:0780 / 199  
Borrowdale easy2dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 47:3476 / 120  
 241:3867 / 141  
Kårsta, short 28:4881 / 202  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 44:3952 / 125  
 243:0950 / 147  
Malaysian shortie 29:3358 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 12dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 50:1066 / 137  
 250:0974 / 190  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 46:2751 / 146  
 243:5337 / 178  
 3dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 28:4870 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 36:0990 / 204  
 236:53110 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 59:1286 / 158  
 250:2381 / 207  
 345:2256 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint  55:2643 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day22dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 73:4648 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 264:3274 / 240  
 359:0052 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 65:4355 / 164  
 258:5147 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 40:5694 / 235  
 244:26149 / 307  
THe Final 64:4754 / 122  
Melville Caves 56:5873 / 179  
 252:0062 / 243  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 63:3848 / 124  
 2dnf  
 361:2842 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 71:1749 / 109  
 2dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears2dnf  
Middle Earth 8, grand final2dnf  
Swedish middle 42:1586 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:4993 / 283  
Middle Earth 7, Long2dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training2dnf  
Korong Spur Long 2 64:5264 / 122  
 261:1360 / 155  
Kauppi 3.1 night 46:4863 / 104  
 2dnf  
Portugal by night 43:3374 / 135  
 240:4377 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 40:3556 / 149  
 238:3247 / 174  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 22:1750 / 166  
 224:2886 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 41:1679 / 167  
 239:1173 / 214  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 4, Night2dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 19:3476 / 187  
 2dnf  
 317:4389 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 70:5639 / 113  
 2dnf  
 371:0940 / 131  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 35:0668 / 202  
 235:3492 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance2dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training2dnf  
 3dnf  
Korong Spur Night 31:4484 / 140  
 231:2496 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro2dnf  
 3dnf  
Short course 16:0357 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 82:4776 / 142  
 273:4057 / 170  
Korong Spur Middle 38:26118 / 224  
 234:19130 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 46:4477 / 174  
 2dnf  
 342:4186 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 17:08145 / 260  
 216:21299 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) 52:4848 / 121  
 249:4445 / 181  
Snow Maze 28:0932 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 60:4973 / 141  
test1 38:3954 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 36:5944 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 537:5864 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 40:3961 / 145  
 2dnf  
 340:2764 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 40:0883 / 196  
 238:5084 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 36:1681 / 197  
 238:05108 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 33:57124 / 215  
 2dnf  
 329:37119 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course2dnf  
Askham 12dnf  
Middle south 35:0954 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 38:3588 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:0294 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 35:51118 / 236  
 2dnf  
 332:53127 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 30:53116 / 265  
 2dnf  
Short fast course  6:18101 / 211  
Waterfall 50:0939 / 151  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
 227:44282 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:0382 / 193  
 219:58121 / 247  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night 59:55109 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 55:3789 / 154  
 254:1599 / 191  
Brügg Sprint 26:5242 / 185  
 2dnf  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
 218:4687 / 253  
 318:2783 / 253  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 50:4737 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 99:3396 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 72:1361 / 159  
 276:1179 / 183  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 12:2859 / 174  
 212:0192 / 262  
Long 47:2760 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 38:4959 / 209  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 57:09169 / 341  
 247:40162 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 7:16109 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 43:15105 / 181  
 241:11113 / 218  
High Rigg 4, long2dnf  
xy2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 43:2952 / 180  
 2dnf  
North side Easy 19:2059 / 169  
Bran, Short 23:1194 / 215  
 2dnf  
 319:1968 / 274  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
 214:28134 / 289  
gsdivoc21 (7) 47:0672 / 151  
 2dnf  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  19:4875 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 25:34130 / 346  
 226:37327 / 698  
 324:15283 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 53:0557 / 122  
 249:3354 / 147  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
 233:3492 / 222  
 332:1681 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 35:0067 / 178  
 235:0778 / 203  
gsdivoc (4) 84:1472 / 134  
 266:1358 / 161  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 58:5094 / 188  
 252:0087 / 225  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 53:4470 / 158  
 2dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm 31:2531 / 98  
test dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 23:4345 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 10:1147 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 19:0170 / 136  
San Giovanni 19:4852 / 205  
 219:4966 / 269  
newbury national preserve  21:2250 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 21:16161 / 384  
 216:37577 / 1385  
 319:25652 / 1385  
High Rigg 32dnf  
capanne small81 50:4439 / 165  
 247:1440 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:35104 / 218  
 222:03111 / 281  
gsdivoc (3) 62:0263 / 141  
 2dnf  
 354:3270 / 213  
gsdivoc(2) 68:1572 / 126  
 262:4382 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse2dnf  
High Rigg2dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 37:3187 / 217  
 239:29129 / 272  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 24:21117 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 53:2493 / 188  
 250:1994 / 221  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
 284:4274 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 57:1551 / 177  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 49:0198 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 52:4452 / 174  
 250:3549 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 28:1086 / 218  
 226:5998 / 286  
Setmurthy 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 17:0354 / 205  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter 32dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 22:3873 / 201  
 2dnf  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  34:0568 / 170  
Whinlatter 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 58:1342 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 51:2480 / 199  
 2dnf  
 351:52110 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 37:0394 / 200  
 229:2279 / 257  
Whinlatter2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:3777 / 197  
 218:2673 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:0346 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint dnf  
 212:51119 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 64:3762 / 169  
 256:1248 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 42:5787 / 195  
 238:3186 / 256  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 12:42131 / 203  
Setmurthy 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 39:0656 / 181  
 231:2457 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 31:3448 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
 269:4051 / 277  
 3dnf  
 466:3141 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 46:0365 / 209  
 245:0974 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 63:1492 / 142  
 244:27103 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus 23:2258 / 157  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Night dnf  
 230:5161 / 176  
Buchwald, Middle 27:0948 / 203  
 2dnf  
 329:1769 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 8:51102 / 205  
Dalegarth 22dnf  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok 16:2557 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland2dnf  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 107:3349 / 110  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
 218:5484 / 277  
 321:33118 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
 242:4573 / 166  
Ardnaskie 3 93:5552 / 115  
 287:2655 / 163  
Ardnaskie 2 dnf  
 250:5878 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland2dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 63:0078 / 155  
 252:4969 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 52:2770 / 131  
 248:2274 / 171  
 344:2165 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map 21:5160 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 35:3881 / 186  
 235:3198 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä night 48:4868 / 124  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 47:5373 / 154  
 2dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 45:1995 / 212  
 240:00101 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle 38:11109 / 186  
 233:24107 / 251  
West Cumberland2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 41:5770 / 178  
 243:3295 / 228  
Växjö OK middle 37:0976 / 176  
 237:57102 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 60:3760 / 128  
 259:5975 / 169  
White Sands NP Middle 1 44:3477 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 50:0373 / 139  
 2dnf  
 351:1693 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 45:08100 / 214  
 235:51107 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine 72:5967 / 146  
 261:2951 / 193  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 80:5370 / 155  
 275:0865 / 204  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 44:4894 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:08129 / 288  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 53:0694 / 224  
 246:2893 / 357  
Erskine 2 16:4062 / 157  
 2dnf  
 314:4073 / 282  
Erskine 1 23:1164 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:4487 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 92:1952 / 126  
 284:0653 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 31:1486 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:4387 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:4994 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 8:4572 / 192  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:2878 / 183  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Long 61:3452 / 135  
 260:5160 / 179  
Hansta West, long 104:0158 / 123  
 2102:4469 / 151  
Hansta West, middle 2 45:3976 / 185  
 242:5783 / 256  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hofwald, Long 53:1376 / 154  
 254:1293 / 195  
Hofwald, Short 11:53167 / 223  
 28:28162 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:0740 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:3354 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:5760 / 122  
 210:5574 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 21:3341 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 62:0154 / 169  
 258:0051 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
 259:2243 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 16:30105 / 163  
 211:5586 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 38:4756 / 264  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:1072 / 387  
 537:4765 / 387  
Hansta West, Night 57:2456 / 112  
 255:4965 / 143  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 49:0476 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 50:3167 / 191  
 250:0985 / 273  
 355:0298 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 63:3291 / 154  
 255:51103 / 209  
Ghosttown 23:2967 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 34:3272 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 37:15121 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 27:0768 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 30:0782 / 180  
 229:0790 / 239  
 3dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 12:2446 / 194  
 212:2284 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
 243:2884 / 254  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:44100 / 192  
 241:0196 / 249  
A run on the beach  dnf  
3.4k 11c 52:2428 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 40:5882 / 164  
 237:2289 / 215  
 337:0986 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 45:0098 / 158  
 236:5692 / 210  
 340:53107 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 54:0889 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 650:17115 / 253  
 743:5278 / 253  
The real night 45:2135 / 80  
 2dnf  
Björköby middle 49:2673 / 151  
 245:1381 / 199  
 343:2874 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
 262:5993 / 214  
 356:0574 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 67:4179 / 157  
 255:2179 / 229  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto night 52:4367 / 121  
 241:0867 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 27:2373 / 180  
 227:0989 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 35:4879 / 157  
 231:5086 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:56107 / 225  
WOC2020 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 46:2099 / 195  
 235:32104 / 282  
 335:04100 / 282  
Larsmo long 74:2956 / 116  
 279:1483 / 153  
 369:0453 / 153  
Söder Getaren Middle  36:3275 / 189  
 2dnf  
 332:1585 / 265  
 432:2388 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 91:1165 / 145  
 2dnf  
 370:1455 / 200  
Kyrkoberget middle 47:2371 / 147  
 247:0295 / 205  
 3dnf  
 441:3972 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 22:4569 / 194  
 221:11101 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
 2101:2946 / 120  
 396:5541 / 120  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 81:5051 / 128  
 283:0471 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 45:47107 / 182  
 239:44117 / 259  
Hollola night 2 57:0757 / 135  
 2dnf  
 347:2955 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 50:0892 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-152dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 46:5065 / 171  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 49:1155 / 184  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC10 dnf  
 273:1650 / 128  
 375:2553 / 128  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:5848 / 130  
 4dnf  
 559:0150 / 130  
GSDIVOC8 34:5865 / 152  
 232:0171 / 232  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC7 55:3754 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:5070 / 193  
 752:5865 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 45:4755 / 126  
 248:2677 / 168  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
 253:37100 / 223  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 58:3960 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:1379 / 182  
GSDIVOC 45:0273 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:3179 / 209  
GSDIVOC4 55:0050 / 100  
 252:1567 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 61:0131 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 57:3239 / 98  
 2dnf  
 355:1744 / 129  
GSDIVOC3 60:2549 / 108  
 259:1567 / 163  
 356:5761 / 163  
GSDIVOC2 41:5150 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 57:3287 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 548:0382 / 225  
GSVIDOC 85:3951 / 142  
 274:4550 / 198  
GSVIDOC1 35:3698 / 204  
 237:51155 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1 60:069 / 91  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 56:3468 / 155  
 256:0389 / 221  
 3dnf  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 39:1384 / 179  
 234:22100 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle 41:5083 / 165  
 238:1398 / 243  
 3dnf  
 441:09109 / 243  
Jarosas Norte 42:2264 / 125  
Micro-O dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 51:4038 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 65:2754 / 110  
 2dnf  
 354:2748 / 145  
L1 Forest Umbra 78:4241 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 dnf  
 2117:0453 / 95  
Mount Dufferin 4 51:2766 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 290:0849 / 103  
Hansta, Middle dnf  
 240:3787 / 177  
M3 Hofwald 43:4675 / 121  
 237:3974 / 155  
Mount Dufferin 3 73:4040 / 93  
 269:2442 / 115  
Hansta, Short 21:1287 / 174  
 218:06108 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 49:2356 / 132  
 243:4949 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 49:4379 / 176  
 2dnf  
 342:4377 / 237  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 62:5252 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 90:2922 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 74:4568 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 56:4336 / 94  
 250:4436 / 138  
Night middle dnf  
Night sprint in forest dnf  
 231:5964 / 114  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 37:5280 / 154  
 235:4790 / 219  
 335:4189 / 219  
Soria 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:5659 / 174  
S3 Oversee 33:4162 / 132  
Soria 2 35:2363 / 135  
S2 Oversee 23:1972 / 148  
Soria 1 39:0351 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 60:0863 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 97:1637 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 54:0965 / 141  
 2dnf  
 350:0175 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 34:1473 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:2079 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 21:0080 / 163  
 218:5282 / 229  
 319:5296 / 229  
Middle 57:0897 / 167  
 2dnf  
 345:01101 / 234  
Sweet Short CP 33:0786 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 53:2570 / 183  
 247:2476 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 21:59105 / 223  
 221:06137 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 35:2892 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 36:2583 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 26:2558 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B238:4047 / 164  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 79:2971 / 212  
 274:1980 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 43:4551 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 21:3369 / 181  
 2dnf  
 319:3498 / 266  
 4dnf  
Packard River - Middle 24:4655 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:5855 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 40:5691 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 38:25134 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night dnf  
 238:04128 / 219  
 342:17140 / 219  
Race 600 39:03103 / 208  
 2dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 38:1863 / 125  
Middel 30:5875 / 149  
Banat Long 107:1145 / 135  
 2dnf  
 396:2841 / 176  
Teesside University 3 27:5571 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:1689 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
 280:1175 / 231  
CFEB 2020-07-01 102:2450 / 133  
Conique 49:46101 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 10:3737 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 30:2148 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 40:36120 / 236  
 2dnf  
 339:05150 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B dnf  
 260:5654 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 89:4252 / 243  
 2dnf  
 385:3760 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 36:2640 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 65:0290 / 326  
 2dnf  
 351:1863 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 46:25134 / 288  
 2dnf  
 343:07158 / 395  
 4dnf  
Pizzorne 74:4449 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 78:5174 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 462:2573 / 220  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 21:1880 / 255  
 2dnf  
 317:2872 / 367  
San Anton Night 49:0482 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 33:3792 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 45:2875 / 187  
 2dnf  
 350:30106 / 235  
ojo arboles 21:1889 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 126:56126 / 231  
 2115:55124 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 54:2690 / 289  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 44:54184 / 328  
 235:02227 / 501  
 325:16167 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 60:3980 / 157  
 254:5579 / 193  
Teesside University 2 31:4794 / 180  
 229:28105 / 228  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
 262:23103 / 169  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teesside University 1 dnf  
 224:10137 / 308  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:3568 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 15:0677 / 251  
 2dnf  
 314:2188 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
 238:2699 / 279  
trial by fire 19:51100 / 188  
competition rings 15:19152 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 24:09171 / 292  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E18 97:48147 / 248  
 2dnf  
 393:14151 / 304  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 793:18152 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 55:30160 / 312  
 2dnf  
 348:15170 / 404  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 47:00224 / 349  
 230:32241 / 530  
 326:37212 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 41:3472 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 53:14122 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B26:06106 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 29:59119 / 357  
 2dnf  
 325:2087 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B dnf  
 27:3789 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 27:25161 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 79:1399 / 148  
 261:0698 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  40:49104 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition255:3576 / 184  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 53:3092 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:1089 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 16:02119 / 198  
10mila202x-training 34:45116 / 288  
 242:11168 / 392  
 336:37153 / 392  
 435:12144 / 392  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
 246:57145 / 311  
 3dnf  
 444:06132 / 311  
 5dnf  
 643:43130 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:48125 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 82:04118 / 203  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 86:35116 / 278  
 2dnf  
 389:58134 / 320  
[CFWC2020]-E15 59:57246 / 359  
 254:55263 / 448  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 21:25221 / 375  
 217:50232 / 545  
 318:35251 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:00122 / 213  
 252:30154 / 256  
 347:09142 / 256  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 2 69:57107 / 174  
 2dnf  
 365:08108 / 204  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
 227:4172 / 210  
Orientatlon Chile290:1742 / 117  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 586:2740 / 117  
Desert night race 30:22136 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 53:1487 / 155  
 2dnf  
 349:4490 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3 54:06130 / 236  
 259:09162 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E14 158:11218 / 282  
 2115:39208 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 56:53326 / 373  
 230:25312 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 41:10131 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 47:50189 / 244  
 239:28185 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 44:03129 / 226  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 739:55126 / 280  
Col de la Chau - Middle 58:58131 / 254  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 657:34142 / 309  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 78:41152 / 321  
 280:15166 / 392  
Holly Hell - Long 1 104:4094 / 155  
 289:4685 / 175  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 79:19101 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
 230:21214 / 408  
 330:05210 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle 63:34114 / 188  
 2dnf  
 365:24131 / 223  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo250:40111 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 22:58117 / 205  
 218:1496 / 260  
Holly hell - Middle 1 70:09105 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 59:49171 / 308  
 259:37183 / 375  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith255:2180 / 242  
[MV2020] Gara5245:51113 / 298  
 352:11132 / 298  
 4dnf  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:1085 / 228  
Holly hell - Intro 1 39:21157 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 26:35149 / 239  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 628:10187 / 285  
 724:53159 / 285  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
 2136:57224 / 338  
 3105:52167 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 68:25250 / 375  
 259:31251 / 473  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 59:47330 / 406  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 26:21231 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking234:2683 / 211  
Col de la Chau - Middle 62:37126 / 212  
 255:58127 / 240  
Konkalampi night 75:10103 / 140  
Monte Xalo237:30146 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 3227:01109 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 22dnf  
 322:27111 / 171  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 22:52136 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 8:34149 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 22dnf  
 319:00110 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short 53:37141 / 273  
 233:17126 / 327  
 329:31113 / 327  
[MV2020] Gara4244:46199 / 355  
 339:37183 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
 245:38140 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 56:19166 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 80:00256 / 536  
 255:33183 / 721  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 75:27129 / 232  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 476:44144 / 272  
Chabeuil Sprint219:12167 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 69:17176 / 234  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi middle 74:23199 / 251  
 251:42160 / 282  
 349:27145 / 282  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 35:32161 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 25:45166 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 10:22263 / 418  
Tour de France Part 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 454:53117 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3 28:43134 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 66:12188 / 326  
 254:01184 / 405  
 3dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro221:54114 / 203  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 40:15228 / 302  
 227:54185 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
 2122:43257 / 405  
 3dnf  
 496:33178 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 152:33319 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 50:18319 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 72:04235 / 312  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 32:58165 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 37:45152 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint236:03151 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint230:0090 / 270  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
 281:27251 / 395  
 365:07227 / 395  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 644:36173 / 395  
Tour de France Part 22dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana236:00199 / 493  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 96:3372 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A297:06117 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B252:37135 / 239  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 163:37319 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 39:37152 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 65:33306 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 111:30210 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short)271:16267 / 463  
 337:39216 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2 104:05245 / 293  
 254:36220 / 320  
 3dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 138:45150 / 200  
 281:42129 / 214  
 366:3592 / 214  
 4dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 96:41226 / 278  
 237:14167 / 330  
morkvedmarka sprint227:28129 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E82dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro210:28454 / 623  
Boatorp Middle 94:29204 / 280  
 250:10170 / 307  
Polish Championships Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4100:1685 / 191  
HuBei orienteering 50:04157 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 67:56181 / 236  
 239:44145 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E8 164:47269 / 358  
 2127:48259 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 111:17343 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 90:18394 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 42:33204 / 253  
 228:49180 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 68:21177 / 268  
 249:40158 / 307  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 22dnf  
 326:30223 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 39:23261 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8232:12108 / 295  
Sprint-Cup E72dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 523:56213 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E62dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5220:33248 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short2dnf  
 390:45241 / 382  
 4dnf  
 549:13204 / 382  
 6dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short269:52189 / 273  
 343:47153 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A227:12205 / 555  
[CFWC2020]-E6 190:01372 / 453  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4112:49323 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 102:11430 / 541  
 277:25454 / 653  
 3dnf  
 455:10370 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training230:33345 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42224:30235 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1262:56150 / 215  
 340:26112 / 215  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A235:05116 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A2dnf  
Somewhere middle 42dnf  
 364:35158 / 265  
 464:19157 / 265  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle258:4992 / 173  
forest long2107:5885 / 154  
 3105:0481 / 154  
short forest2dnf  
 349:05204 / 320  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
 2159:10217 / 295  
 383:10155 / 295  
Mynttila - Intro 51:03340 / 415  
Platabek245:23112 / 309  
 353:24139 / 309  
Reposärkät255:12125 / 248  
Västersjön, middle231:10227 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E42140:24370 / 564  
 3dnf  
 486:40241 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:49465 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training224:35361 / 838  
Sätila - middle276:51142 / 385  
 362:53128 / 385  
 4dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4226:23210 / 461  
Hakarp - middle246:40150 / 329  
Fusine 22dnf  
 387:4989 / 306  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2263:09183 / 289  
Kvänsås259:47120 / 200  
Sprint-Cup E3223:54203 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2222:28252 / 533  
Oronmylly West Long296:56150 / 214  
Sprint-Cup E12dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle263:52111 / 254  
Etang de Lers - Night (2)255:26171 / 230  
Lewes Lake, Middle2102:55179 / 411  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 684:57163 / 411  
Mäntänvuori | Middle275:01130 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 32dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night237:14218 / 366  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A280:45248 / 473  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2219:47253 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1220:49300 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E22130:58340 / 582  
 3136:57353 / 582  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1263:48438 / 846  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 551:50372 / 846  
 6dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training223:12443 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E142dnf  
 391:51246 / 457  
Bran, Middle 4245:29214 / 342  
Bran, Middle 3243:00255 / 383  
[CoronaBlues]-E132dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:42211 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle272:33294 / 445  
 367:52281 / 445  
Bran, Middle 2251:41205 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 1271:01345 / 516  
[CoronaBlues]-E12237:47353 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4258:41173 / 265  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E112dnf  
 3dnf  
 494:50230 / 428  
 590:09226 / 428  
GS030420m242:52215 / 311  
Koantakanen middle 3256:43194 / 313  
 3dnf  
Akenstaka - Long290:25207 / 300  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10287:42173 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 32dnf  
Akenstaka - Short2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 32dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15294:2283 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E9285:35231 / 441  
Bordasee, short235:07238 / 414  
Bordasee, middle256:54241 / 343  

All races shown. View recent races.