Catching Features



Sweden Gusten Grodslukare

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9741
Races Run:783
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:0228 / 74  
Africa - Entire Continent 45:1022 / 59  
Threlkeld night 30:277 / 69  
 230:005 / 78  
Night course at an logging area 16:4611 / 88 104.4 
Kauppi 1 long 65:0910 / 75  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf (0.0) 
Kauppi 1 night 40:314 / 83  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 38:157 / 108  
Costa de Lavos (2) 30:025 / 143 96.1 
Schöckl N, Middle 21:278 / 134  
Schöckl E, Middle 20:5922 / 151 (71.6) 
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:135 / 145  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:2915 / 155 (74.3) 
Tuckland long part 2 49:025 / 120 93.2 
Hilmteich, Sprint 18:2020 / 191 (73.4) 
 216:2723 / 266  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 31:0813 / 137 110.1 
Africa - Night Event dnf (0.0) 
Tuckland easy course 18:4325 / 174 (70.3) 
Pedrogao (2) 37:2422 / 147 88.9 
Tuckland middle 1 34:049 / 152 94.4 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 38:173 / 132 103.0 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 25:2520 / 157 93.5 
Tuckland long part 1 53:1321 / 130 88.3 
Kauppi 1 middle 33:249 / 168 95.7 
Africa - Central Region 53:184 / 109 96.7 
 250:063 / 138  
Opaliha 43:452 / 90 110.8 
Not another Australian map! 22:1410 / 182 (87.8) 
 221:456 / 222  
Firenze 16:081 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf (0.0) 
 213:5416 / 227  
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:3812 / 208 (77.5) 
Africa - Southern Tour 38:5213 / 133  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Long 50:0214 / 141 94.4 
Dalegarth long middle 42:1917 / 138 89.4 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 37:406 / 148 102.3 
Dalegarth moderate 18:0112 / 171 (75.5) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 78:5221 / 125  
Resafjellet 34:0815 / 180 (79.3) 
Africa - City Tour 32:1336 / 148  
Dalegarth short 23:2019 / 173  
Short one 16:209 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 36:209 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 23:2013 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 33:2913 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 35:065 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 18:4812 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 36:3718 / 127  
 2dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 36:486 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 34:1720 / 124  
ColesBay 52:2122 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 38:4136 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 17:3235 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 34:3814 / 120  
Kårsta, short dnf  
 219:1527 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 37:3712 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 22:4010 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 32:144 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 39:567 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 40:004 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 21:547 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 29:5416 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 40:3319 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  37:2615 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 17:4120 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 265:0015 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:0110 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 49:0414 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 57:2229 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 33:3216 / 235  
THe Final 55:4010 / 122  
Melville Caves 40:4310 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:519 / 243  
 538:534 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long 54:207 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 47:0916 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:3740 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 40:4215 / 158  
Swedish middle 24:2316 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 62:5913 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:2915 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 54:0018 / 122  
Portugal by night 34:1120 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 29:237 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 33:009 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 18:1816 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 32:469 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 43:4010 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 13:3413 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 28:1037 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 33:3815 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:4326 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 22:4228 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 30:4830 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 63:117 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 26:5513 / 224  
 227:3923 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
 260:46123 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 10:595 / 259  
 220:48347 / 550  
gsdivoc21 (8) 43:4615 / 121  
Snow Maze 18:5810 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 43:1527 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 32:3128 / 162  
 2dnf  
 327:5911 / 222  
 427:305 / 222  
 526:561 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 37:1628 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 34:0321 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 31:1830 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 24:5936 / 215  
Askham 1 32:096 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
 226:4318 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 24:4413 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 23:2311 / 265  
 222:089 / 385  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:4021 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:2014 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 43:1929 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 44:2930 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 22:0118 / 185  
 221:4724 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 14:273 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 78:5723 / 252  
 2dnf  
 377:1816 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 60:5113 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 14:0316 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:229 / 174  
Long 39:094 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 31:5238 / 209  
 227:2861 / 330  
 323:2134 / 330  
 421:4029 / 330  
 522:0332 / 330  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 821:3627 / 330  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1121:3627 / 330  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1421:3426 / 330  
 1521:1923 / 330  
 1621:1923 / 330  
 1720:5716 / 330  
 1820:4611 / 330  
 1921:0421 / 330  
 20dnf  
 2121:0119 / 330  
 22dnf  
 2320:5817 / 330  
 2420:5918 / 330  
 2520:5213 / 330  
 2620:5012 / 330  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 32dnf  
 3320:409 / 330  
 3420:274 / 330  
 35dnf  
 36dnf  
 37dnf  
 38dnf  
 3920:295 / 330  
 40dnf  
 41dnf  
 42dnf  
 4320:398 / 330  
 4420:142 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 37:0213 / 341  
 2dnf  
 337:2035 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:4640 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:133 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 79:3917 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 34:3614 / 180  
Bran, Short 17:1319 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 10:3027 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 39:3423 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 13:519 / 103  
test1 36:014 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 18:5914 / 346  
 219:32136 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 42:0922 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 25:1314 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 29:5220 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 56:1425 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 42:0911 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
test dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus 47:214 / 72  
San Giovanni 3 6:223 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 11:5017 / 136  
San Giovanni 15:4716 / 204  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:3834 / 384  
 212:09387 / 1385  
 326:04760 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 19:248 / 233  
capanne small81 40:1113 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:5523 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
gsdivoc (3) 38:1615 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 55:2021 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse dnf  
High Rigg 55:1722 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:1921 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:1345 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 42:4032 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 65:3718 / 149  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 45:066 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 21:379 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 35:4114 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 15:1524 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 70:4416 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:354 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 20:001 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 50:5213 / 172  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 26:3531 / 200  
Whinlatter 23:139 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 15:0310 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 6:5615 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:018 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 51:3724 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 30:3321 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 7:565 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 36:1924 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 25:1216 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 26:1414 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 55:1219 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020224:0110 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 37:144 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 32:4234 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 19:2218 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 21:3011 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 23:4915 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:4054 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 51:4915 / 144  
A-mazing Grazing 25:257 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 87:0014 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 16:4423 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 27:1522 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 74:2815 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 39:0717 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 29:5218 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 18:4220 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 32:2359 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 37:1321 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 28:3234 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 36:2019 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 31:1619 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 41:519 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:3222 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 36:5920 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 25:3422 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 51:025 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 66:1015 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 35:5718 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Erskine 2 12:1322 / 157  
Erskine 1 13:386 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:4936 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:0718 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 5:446 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:1527 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 10:307 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 49:1116 / 135  
Hansta West, long 85:1823 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 36:3624 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 44:3925 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:448 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 17:2512 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 50:1713 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 51:5917 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 28:0213 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 43:3115 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 14:1310 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 35:029 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
Ghosttown 16:4817 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 19:134 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 22:3018 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 26:0424 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 9:0910 / 194  
 29:2638 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 36:4132 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 47:453 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:0616 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 30:1115 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 31:0324 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 34:3121 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3245:1624 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 37:508 / 157  
Hailuoto night2dnf  
Hansta West, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 26:0316 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 23:5920 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15228:0548 / 282  
 325:2521 / 282  
Larsmo long2dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle  23:5418 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP2dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle235:3225 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 15:5110 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 28:419 / 182  
Hollola night 2 40:5620 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 46:0175 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 39:0019 / 171  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 38:367 / 184  
Not another maze 12:538 / 116  
GSDIVOC7 37:297 / 136  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 32:2323 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 41:1718 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 57:3322 / 107  
GSDIVOC dnf  
GSDIVOC4 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 42:586 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 45:005 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 39:4612 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 28:269 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 35:2214 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 23:5319 / 204  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 41:599 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 27:587 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 25:2213 / 179  
 2dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 27:5911 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 32:136 / 125  
Micro-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra 65:2214 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 87:3812 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 23:3616 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 48:2110 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 27:105 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 32:0017 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 55:506 / 93  
Hansta, Short 13:4629 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 31:0413 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 20:4618 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 33:3918 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-01 59:436 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 37:5220 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 47:1615 / 94  
Night middle 27:494 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 17:0113 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 25:4418 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Soria 3 27:0514 / 124  
S3 Oversee 20:1015 / 132  
Soria 2 25:2418 / 135  
S2 Oversee 13:1113 / 148  
Soria 1 29:5021 / 165  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:0722 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 16:4635 / 163  
Middle 29:2410 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 22:5126 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 32:2415 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event215:5433 / 313  
 3dnf  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:4814 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 20:5923 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:2313 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 19:098 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A228:5619 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 15:3728 / 181  
Farum, Denmark 19:5328 / 208  
Koirarata night 23:0823 / 171  
Race 600 25:2115 / 208  
 2dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Banat Long 78:3617 / 135  
Teesside University 3 19:4916 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 50:0322 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 55:3612 / 133  
Conique 29:0813 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 8:0715 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 21:4710 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 27:559 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 46:279 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 65:037 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 27:5511 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 41:4917 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 30:246 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:277 / 88  
Pizzorne 62:3127 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 32:0112 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 28:3610 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 15:5634 / 255  
San Anton Night 26:3214 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 26:0122 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 35:5929 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 77:1334 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 37:5139 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 16:5142 / 328  
 215:3737 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 32:0021 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Teesside University 2 19:3410 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 40:5937 / 142  
Teesside University 1 17:5746 / 231  
 226:34156 / 308  
Iceland Night 31:3522 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:2729 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 29:2723 / 230  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:0212 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 61:1845 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 32:5241 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:0422 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 42:2336 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 24:0862 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 17:2851 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  20:0326 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 30:4715 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 34:1625 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:058 / 158  
10mila202x-training 24:0858 / 288  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 34:1653 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 11:0240 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 32:2733 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 68:0530 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:5973 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:3057 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9235:0136 / 256  
Konkalampi 2 45:0812 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona219:0320 / 210  
Desert night race dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 41:0937 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:3953 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 44:2758 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:5067 / 373  
 2dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:079 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 25:5640 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:1333 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 24:4923 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:5438 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:3223 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
 261:1327 / 175  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 54:3725 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5031 / 331  
 221:2216 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle 39:3417 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 34:1034 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 14:0841 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 42:0814 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 33:5048 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 46:0039 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Board Mill sprint 31:5519 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:5135 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:5260 / 239  
 217:0815 / 285  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 76:1445 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 31:5943 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:4453 / 406  
 213:2162 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:0924 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 21:2114 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 30:4843 / 212  
Konkalampi night 39:0317 / 140  
Monte Xalo 19:4018 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:1834 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:5130 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:4635 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:1746 / 246  
 2dnf  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 16:0059 / 271  
 2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short 21:3841 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:1054 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:4835 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 38:0131 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 40:4815 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 36:4735 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 13:1161 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 39:1139 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 37:3511 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 20:5738 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 16:4346 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:5119 / 418  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 25:3330 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:4939 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 30:1141 / 326  
 2dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:468 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:1720 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 72:1953 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 43:2662 / 449  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:1633 / 502  
 2dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:0853 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:5237 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:3736 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:2537 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 19:0911 / 235  
 219:1014 / 270  
Härkävuori - Middle 28:3829 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 32:3455 / 315  
 226:4613 / 364  
 326:169 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:5120 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:0441 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 57:3430 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 74:4916 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 20:277 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 36:2018 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:1912 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:1310 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 31:4185 / 265  
 228:5657 / 292  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:5510 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:3523 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 49:3725 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 22:4794 / 382  
 2dnf  
 319:0128 / 463  
 418:3717 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:2438 / 293  
 2dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 49:2717 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:0411 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:0332 / 438  
 2dnf  
 316:2722 / 537  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:1238 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:017 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 216:4947 / 410  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 17:0145 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Boatorp Middle 35:5875 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 62:1017 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
 2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:3926 / 236  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:2818 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori217:4261 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 79:5476 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 35:2829 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:5877 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:0616 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:2725 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4943 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:5618 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:5542 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:1470 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:4878 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 23:5059 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 24:0629 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 37:2221 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 14:0824 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:0518 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 67:5786 / 453  
 265:3857 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:3176 / 540  
 235:4670 / 652  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:5862 / 601  
 221:5985 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:1626 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:1923 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 27:0420 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 27:0147 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 20:492 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1716 / 246  
 252:40289 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 21:4210 / 483  
 2206:44448 / 628  
 3dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 37:3235 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:084 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 42:4912 / 151  
forest long 61:4614 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4411 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:1139 / 219  
short forest 22:1037 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 57:2329 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:3136 / 415  
 2dnf  
 315:32315 / 532  
bamboo middle 20:5746 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 32:3143 / 256  
Reposärkät 41:4747 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:5436 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 57:3429 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:1568 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:4042 / 569  
 217:0418 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2796 / 396  
Sätila - middle 37:1633 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 28:0922 / 279  
Fusine 2 48:3728 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 15:5270 / 346  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:0312 / 249  
Kvänsås2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 17:5880 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:2467 / 419  
 2dnf  
 314:5226 / 533  
Oronmylly West Long 59:1254 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:44117 / 475  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 49:3762 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:5234 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:2736 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 33:0133 / 218  
 229:1612 / 251  
Lewes Lake, Middle 47:4642 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 44:5950 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 35:2331 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:5434 / 322  
city sprint 36:4688 / 301  
city middle 55:5544 / 175  
City Long 106:4338 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:1632 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 39:2316 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:5574 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:5450 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 81:5795 / 525  
 274:3847 / 582  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:2595 / 614  
 2114:03555 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:0722 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:4856 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 34:4640 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:43173 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:4827 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 20:548 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:4331 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1669 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5825 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 29:0913 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 45:2927 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:091 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:5993 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:4822 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 35:5727 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 25:2245 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:4628 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:2769 / 398  
 2dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 29:5539 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:0452 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4345 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 14:0681 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:4958 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:0430 / 224  
Pink Cacti 30:0680 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 56:2679 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship230:1134 / 292  
GS030420m dnf  
 2dnf  
Test af Kirkemile upload29:0839 / 238  
Mäntänvuori | Short 22:3944 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 37:5236 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 57:4389 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 35:1034 / 199  
Grasslands by night228:1728 / 170  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 61:3682 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 38:1145 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:3547 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle232:3635 / 361  
Middle distance Igualada2dnf  
Sprinttraining 1218:3436 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test27:52123 / 311  
 36:2224 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 17:3141 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 19:4373 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 41:3057 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 55:1029 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 45:1947 / 340  
Isojärvi night259:0329 / 137  
Bordasee, short 23:2136 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 35:4058 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4239:4768 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 24:2074 / 385  
GS280320S221:3516 / 247  
GS280320M227:4428 / 234  
 227:3725 / 254  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle226:4841 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 22dnf  
GS270320m227:5388 / 248  
Kvarn | Middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7216:3248 / 507  
GS260320241:3121 / 169  
Isojärvi middle 3237:5973 / 206  
[CoronaBlues]-E6234:4633 / 386  
San Giovanni - contour259:0158 / 295  
 331:5917 / 295  
Maze in the woods227:4222 / 215  
[CoronaBlues]-E5228:2537 / 371  
Woc 2005, Middle2dnf  
GS220320c223:3956 / 245  
lokura25:4698 / 292  
WOC 2003242:1526 / 252  
GS210320b226:3458 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4245:2241 / 309  
Nava del Pinar Middle240:0029 / 223  
[CoronaBlues]-E32dnf  
 340:4362 / 374  
CoronaMiddle2dnf  
El Negral (Middle)228:1747 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 51:3226 / 131  
Short Middle2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2231:2976 / 362  
ValleIruelas night228:4145 / 199  
ValleIruelas II229:4043 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle236:0252 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E12dnf  
Valle Iruelas226:1550 / 420  
Luoto middle 5236:3549 / 194  
Pahakuru248:1516 / 235  
[reused]-Middle242:4549 / 269  
Hikuwai - Short235:3246 / 309  
CFEB 2020-03-15251:5618 / 108  

All races shown. View recent races.