Catching Features



Belgium Hendrik

Country:Belgium
Club:trol
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:303
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
GSDIVOC3 75:0757 / 81  
GSDIVOC2 37:0744 / 103  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 67:5299 / 150  
GSVIDOC 91:4953 / 124  
GSVIDOC1 39:45122 / 175  
Hansta East, Long 71:4193 / 141  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 36:2977 / 157  
Hansta East, Middle 42:3285 / 148  
Jarosas Norte 47:5674 / 124  
Micro-O 21:5747 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 57:4343 / 83  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 72:0458 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 98:1761 / 102  
Mount Dufferin 5 162:2860 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 54:0670 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 80:5135 / 81  
Hansta, Middle 42:4776 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 44:1280 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 88:5160 / 93  
Hansta, Short 28:10111 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 58:4769 / 131  
Mount Dufferin 2 35:4670 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
 258:39127 / 235  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
 279:3186 / 199  
Tähtiniemi new night 72:4967 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 65:5044 / 94  
Night sprint in forest 28:4951 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 39:5183 / 154  
Soria 3 44:2356 / 124  
S3 Oversee 32:3659 / 132  
Soria 2 dnf  
 237:3392 / 181  
S2 Oversee 23:1371 / 147  
Soria 1 45:3369 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 66:4468 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle 47:4551 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 50:02106 / 169  
 238:57120 / 250  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 22:2588 / 163  
Middle 54:1494 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 37:03100 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 69:4092 / 183  
 2dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 25:31128 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 24:5987 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 31:2576 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  38:2940 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 33:0269 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 22:4343 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C211:3468 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B256:0875 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 15:1878 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle238:2597 / 191  
Farum, Denmark 34:54124 / 208  
 228:01133 / 303  
Koirarata night 42:04114 / 171  
Race 600 39:21105 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 33:3989 / 149  
Banat Long 144:3160 / 135  
Teesside University 3 31:3779 / 202  
Banat 97:0271 / 184  
Conique 51:38104 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 13:0549 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 42:1983 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 44:15130 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 10:1846 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 77:2150 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 143:00105 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 9:3481 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 73:33115 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 68:10189 / 288  
Pizzorne dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 24:14105 / 255  
San Anton Night 41:5275 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 49:40129 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 71:17124 / 187  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 41:02179 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 68:3083 / 163  
Teesside University 2 34:18102 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 65:4293 / 142  
Teesside University 1 26:30124 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 29:58159 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 13:3998 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 39:3070 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 55:13133 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 8:07126 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 26:25148 / 417  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 68:20107 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 14:0797 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 15:11113 / 198  
10mila202x-training 35:35120 / 287  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 47:19132 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 16:03148 / 284  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 57:37149 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 43:0189 / 162  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 51:4586 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 70:48167 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 85:04213 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 34:22266 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 51:45143 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 42:3889 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 39:00167 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 49:28135 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 54:23120 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 96:1886 / 155  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 30:08191 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 61:42105 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 22:30114 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 76:27187 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 61:14140 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 59:56102 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 34:55149 / 224  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:2474 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 66:21241 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 26:57235 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 20:18197 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 49:27125 / 197  
Monte Xalo 35:45127 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 27:1692 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 24:32108 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 22:38134 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:43131 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 24:38154 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 42:23178 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 60:10169 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 82:06132 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 19:56152 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 62:21179 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 28:57188 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:00234 / 418  
 27:59284 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 32:52159 / 279  
State Park 41:5335 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 52:01164 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 27:51140 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 30:53193 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 134:05250 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 87:22266 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 43:15151 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 37:35183 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 34:36132 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 39:06122 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 63:57199 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 49:36154 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 34:14174 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 14:4494 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 90:4168 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 125:24181 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 12:25102 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 41:11110 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 58:21186 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:34145 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 33:25127 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 44:07205 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 43:45156 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 41:27201 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 50:27198 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 80:07120 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 24:48196 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 33:09250 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 43:23181 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 45:35216 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 29:19155 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 33:59141 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 31:14211 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:43214 / 414  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
HuBei orienteering 36:38111 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 49:29161 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 32:26173 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 28:01226 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 45:23330 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 34:08193 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 37:59152 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 23:42185 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 27:37219 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 38:48108 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:4380 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 24:16181 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 29:14259 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 21:45231 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 52:00191 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 26:53178 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 9:15119 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E5 71:35393 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 40:51350 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 9:43119 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 6:16140 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 48:25237 / 483  
short forest dnf  
 2dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 13:35243 / 415  
Västersjön, middle 35:44233 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E3 58:33364 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:56245 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 25:58179 / 379  
Fusine refurbished <10min 22:42130 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 56:42149 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 23:03168 / 396  
 224:31209 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2 24:58253 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 33:01262 / 475  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 48:46258 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 24:20259 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 26:26307 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-Training 29:41351 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 9:10283 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 41:38298 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 44:22210 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 31:45154 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 34:40250 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 14:55192 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 25:22148 / 194  
Bran, Middle 4 46:59201 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 38:36211 / 332  
Forbergåsen|Middle 53:52217 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 49:28178 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 49:31241 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 70:45116 / 242  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 57:43150 / 199  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 46:29180 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 59:38113 / 249  
Bordasee, short 2 36:44214 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
 233:16228 / 437  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 77:56178 / 340  
Bordasee, short 39:41229 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 54:23208 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 71:24155 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 31:12140 / 385  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 41:16153 / 246  
GS270320m 44:46131 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E7235:55285 / 507  
Isojärvi middle 3 55:59114 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
Maze in the woods dnf  
 238:5094 / 215  
GS220320f 32:22113 / 166  
Woc 2005, Middle 76:47109 / 191  
GS220320d 39:2592 / 147  
GS220320c 33:29113 / 200  
lokura 6:57116 / 186  
WOC 2003 dnf  
GS210320b 47:15101 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
GS210320a 66:3490 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 62:08114 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 68:35107 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) 38:0395 / 176  
Short Middle 35:18130 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 70:30139 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 76:04119 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 50:01148 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 80:1797 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 129:05124 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Valle Iruelas 44:26136 / 272  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short2dnf  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS130220S2dnf  
sprint 1 florest2dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.