Catching Features



Sweden tio Pepe

Country:Sweden
Club:Kalmar
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6615
Races Run:4545
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Waschberg, Training 13:44105 / 151  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 82:4382 / 127 (44.2) 
Rydskogen Challenge #1 30:1357 / 118 (51.2) 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 14:1482 / 138  
Circle map dnf (0.0) 
Try to complete in 1 hour < 62:3312 / 58 78.0 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 34:0570 / 132 63.7 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 35:5664 / 107 (55.6) 
Elsaich 34:4493 / 157 60.6 
Sprint 10:0057 / 133  
Isebakketjern 38:40128 / 182 (33.1) 
sargi 40:5454 / 101 68.2 
ñïðèíò òóð1 34:5842 / 78 64.6 
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf (0.0) 
ñìîëåíñê67 37:3329 / 46 71.3 
Venice sprint 1 33:2788 / 140 (46.4) 
Kungälv Long  98:2175 / 110 62.0 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 61:2869 / 125 74.4 
sargia  13:5590 / 135 70.4 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 76:0993 / 138 (53.7) 
Western Kinbrae night 27:2448 / 75 70.4 
Siitama night 47:0958 / 112 66.2 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 44:2398 / 152 60.7 
Sprint Challange 69:1377 / 124 (57.1) 
renom 18 55:2055 / 101 73.2 
Reposärkät middle dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät middle/long night 71:4054 / 115 63.5 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 79:2180 / 137 60.8 
Some old place in Italy 42:3291 / 171 (44.7) 
Reposärkät long 69:1965 / 127 73.9 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 19:13115 / 188 59.8 
Magdalenaholz Middle 44:4484 / 148 66.9 
Magdalenaholz Intro 33:07125 / 178 (51.4) 
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 60:0482 / 124 58.7 
Nya Varvet, Short 33:57107 / 172 (58.5) 
Siitama middle 49:14122 / 176 (55.4) 
Little 7:0840 / 95  
HEj 9:0963 / 105  
 27:4723 / 122  
Middel down Forest 26:4329 / 100  
beno c 18:4586 / 172 64.4 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf (0.0) 
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 63:2386 / 140 58.7 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 51:25120 / 207 (33.7) 
High Rigg N, long 86:0967 / 128 65.1 
Joutsenenpesä middle 62:3092 / 163 (51.2) 
JohnT 27:3475 / 170  
beni b 28:5172 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 10:5487 / 213  
 210:25168 / 413  
 3dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 31:3787 / 178  
beni 1 a 47:3271 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 50:3568 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 46:3180 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 40:20101 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night 48:2268 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 62:3781 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 34:13112 / 204  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 59:5793 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 39:3096 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 22:1789 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 77:3462 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 62:35106 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 25:1796 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 63:1784 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 43:2894 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 24:00115 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 76:5073 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 57:5775 / 128  
Water Features 89:3557 / 98  
Hillside Run 61:1872 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 49:02104 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 38:16108 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 60:1387 / 131  
Platte, Training 14:48115 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 51:3279 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 81:1367 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 31:0480 / 139  
Halland Long 47:3490 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 34:0979 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 52:1287 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 77:5462 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 41:5072 / 145  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 59:3278 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 22:33108 / 170  
Old Manchester farm 37:0919 / 41  
  42:4529 / 80  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
 239:1671 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 50:2292 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 72:3344 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 88:5283 / 161  
Long 70:4866 / 150  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 31:47124 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 80:1054 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 79:4264 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:4378 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 26:1577 / 162  
Laikko middle 68:1580 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 24:0993 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 88:2172 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 50:4668 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 90:3289 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 62:4786 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 29:5259 / 154  
Kairobadet long 83:1175 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 24:3770 / 139  
 223:07109 / 223  
 319:2379 / 223  
 4dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 59:2871 / 116  
Opening Night 48:5081 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 34:0465 / 153  
Langeland day 2 47:2465 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 52:0081 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 17:2075 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 22:2986 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 19:1798 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 23:2364 / 145  
 225:11110 / 197  
 321:3748 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 83:4961 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 33:5762 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 82:0072 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 65:1474 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 52:3380 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 48:1777 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 70:0863 / 138  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 30:5976 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 40:57117 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 77:0383 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 35:3576 / 123  
Teisko 1 middle 71:3176 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 99:3456 / 98  
Manchester Farm 30:3533 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 30:3288 / 160  
Kairobadet Short 31:41108 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 67:0771 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 135:2258 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 51:3074 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 39:2375 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 96:0871 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 66:5073 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 163:4358 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 69:2275 / 147  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 58:0497 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 17:0267 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 23:4579 / 155  
Hawse End short 33:0688 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 77:1165 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 11:1475 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 24:4374 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 31:0976 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 52:1391 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 46:1884 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 88:3864 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 48:3747 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  43:0860 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 63:0363 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 56:3038 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 64:0148 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 59:3877 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 17:1787 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 30:2985 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 36:4280 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 32:22107 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 32:42114 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 13:1772 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 36:1174 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 69:3581 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 42:58113 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 13:5883 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 62:27103 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 22:36111 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 79:4561 / 111  
Isengard sprint 32:0685 / 173  
Threlkeld day 73:1866 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 11:44119 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 64:0967 / 146  
Threlkeld night 45:0692 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 32:5651 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 102:1963 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 53:0857 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 75:4068 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 59:3380 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 51:2992 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 29:1595 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 29:4999 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:0163 / 157  
 2dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 34:37116 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 82:5989 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 37:40129 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 24:25104 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 54:2874 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 77:5396 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 44:0794 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 76:4982 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 58:1396 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 103:1945 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 31:0386 / 191  
Firenze 44:3553 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 25:57111 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 26:10119 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 55:0077 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 72:4075 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 77:05107 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 66:1976 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 24:29109 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 162:4477 / 125  
Resafjellet 47:3186 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 32:2238 / 148  
Dalegarth short 43:28111 / 174  
Short one 21:2785 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 57:5581 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 59:1087 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 37:2794 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 61:4478 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 57:0233 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 51:5480 / 124  
ColesBay 90:2578 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 71:2083 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 21:5884 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 54:1785 / 120  
Kårsta, short 68:22113 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 62:5890 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 36:4488 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 50:5496 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 62:4094 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 461:21107 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 60:43129 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 38:14101 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 61:3992 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  78:3053 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 22:03108 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 102:0783 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:39111 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 110:5286 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 79:5974 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 66:22176 / 235  
THe Final 68:4367 / 122  
Melville Caves 74:0198 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 72:0965 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 76:0753 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 29:54124 / 175  
 222:37104 / 219  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 66:49101 / 158  
Swedish middle 60:10102 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 115:1067 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 25:13112 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 76:4282 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 60:5579 / 104  
Portugal by night 56:1095 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 48:3891 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 54:0899 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 39:2696 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 46:4999 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 78:4960 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 27:11107 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 101:0773 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 56:24116 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 52:58101 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:31126 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 41:4699 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 59:56136 / 203  
Short course 19:2576 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 108:10108 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 64:03158 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 57:2192 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 16:22135 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 92:1180 / 121  
Snow Maze 83:4255 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 94:2590 / 141  
test3 dnf  
test2 37:1928 / 66  
test1 30:2747 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 57:2583 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 64:46120 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 53:02133 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 56:09139 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 42:20146 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 22:55121 / 207  
Askham 1 69:45109 / 157  
Middle south 39:0060 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 56:38121 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 75:26174 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 48:15183 / 265  
Short fast course  7:05138 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 42:30208 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 27:05142 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 50:1396 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 74:36133 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 77:12117 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 31:05108 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 51:0241 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 157:16172 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog 37:0066 / 171  
Long 52:4472 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 66:59105 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 88:09245 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 9:14119 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 49:50122 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 116:4088 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 60:2499 / 180  
North side Easy 25:3895 / 169  
Bran, Short 40:00170 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 30:54183 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 70:09111 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 37:33215 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 49:34122 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 46:13120 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 142:4499 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 83:55138 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 69:4687 / 158  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 27:46210 / 384  
High Rigg 3 29:44152 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 36:10163 / 218  
KRIM.NASH! 18:3790 / 183  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 33:0889 / 137  
FNC TRAINING DAY 74:136 / 23  
City Sprint 38:5863 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 29:1781 / 162  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 44:0778 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 53:2781 / 165  
OLLE KALLUE219:3424 / 83  
Kalkleiten 1 10:4463 / 132  
Bordasee, Short 23:0379 / 145  
MIDDLE  14:0625 / 91  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 42:3833 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 21:5075 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 22:3581 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:0732 / 87  
Kleven short middle 23:5247 / 100  
middle sprint 13:4322 / 77  
sprint  7:0036 / 74  
sprint by night 10:4720 / 60  
Djursjön Middle 34:5940 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 32:2847 / 85  
Kaleva church sprint 22:4775 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 30:2885 / 163  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 33:1297 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 28:3472 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 30:1060 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 23:3381 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 29:4755 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 36:4698 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 17:0067 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 18:5430 / 87  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 28:1456 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #1 dnf  
10 years online Competitions 28:4682 / 146  
Blumau, Short 22:4172 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 40:5765 / 115  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 24:4463 / 161  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 25:2176 / 127  
A fun competition 37:4724 / 49  
Dala Sprint Test 16:4650 / 121  
Faucille Nord 14:0147 / 85  
[emil o-tour] E2 13:0325 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:4736 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 12:2530 / 84  
Mason 26:3122 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 23:2820 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 14:5931 / 68  
Shermanton 10:0534 / 83  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 33:2250 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 18:4891 / 166  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 30:5579 / 144  
Random Control Pick 20:2125 / 63  
Old Holliston 15:2823 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 10:0046 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 23:0281 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 40:2159 / 89  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 19:57101 / 164  
Glössbo Sprint 17:4973 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 29:5783 / 140  
PP 18:0528 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 15:55103 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 29:22126 / 183  
Random Map.. 35:3030 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 26:1239 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 24:4945 / 111  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 22:5256 / 144  
Race 21:2322 / 61  
Cactus Run Sprint 17:5820 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Torrberget 2 32:5546 / 90  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 39:5590 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 33:0615 / 138  
Chateau Longo 64:1323 / 45  
Chateau Sprint 1 24:2548 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 35:5355 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness 44:0912 / 78  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 16:3751 / 111  
kayak-o 80:0576 / 94  
vtt-o 14:5462 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  19:3060 / 112  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 25:2756 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 67:1058 / 110  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 15:3763 / 114  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 21:4654 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 26:4458 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 39:0482 / 130  
El Bruc 39:5257 / 98  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 23:0879 / 146  
aissur 19:2362 / 118  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0732 / 87  
Brizky North Night Sprint 20:2842 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 23:3464 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 43:2557 / 144  
Downtown Sprint 1 15:1640 / 113  
Maze-O 28:5228 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 28:33104 / 178  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 27:0142 / 58  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:3652 / 77  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 19:3273 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 27:5270 / 138  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 38:0272 / 165  
Blankheia 17:4437 / 82  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 52:5387 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 23:3762 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 25:3327 / 84  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 19:4165 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 19:3885 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 24:0167 / 139  
sprint 7:1757 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 19:15101 / 174  
middle  13:3823 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 25:0488 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 19:1561 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 24:44125 / 181  
night 6:3620 / 58  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 27:4574 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 27:2898 / 174  
svårt dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 33:2293 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 35:2679 / 159  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 40:2531 / 86  
Bran Middle 26:4481 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
sprint 12:5876 / 148  
Have fun 26:5124 / 125  
good luck 6:4420 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 22:4683 / 141  
Arborfield Sprint 9:3861 / 117  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 20:3958 / 146  
o-----------------ringen 10:3429 / 74  
o-ringen 10:1532 / 85  
Sprint cup #3 14:1441 / 81  
sprint cup #2 28:4238 / 59  
sprint cup #1 20:2232 / 70  
run fast 7:2013 / 71  
run 11:0440 / 76  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 26:2870 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 15:2190 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 10:4956 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 8:5463 / 135  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 21:0163 / 127  
go faster go 8:4956 / 97  
short 12:4152 / 73  
run 13:4321 / 72  
faster 9:2616 / 93  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 22:5993 / 172  
smallworld-E5 10:3877 / 167  
Murrays Bay Sprint 23:5220 / 75  
Holy Cross #1 18:4351 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 12:03106 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  9:5845 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 22:0038 / 84  
montlleo 42:3727 / 74  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 30:2178 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 32:1981 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 27:2166 / 122  
BP 01 21:5329 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 30:5270 / 147  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 24:1369 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 21:5397 / 155  
Kenricktown Brook 28:1124 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 19:5884 / 179  
super run 34:2123 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 27:51109 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 15:33113 / 204  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 41:3269 / 150  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 35:0968 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 34:0324 / 81  
  35:2532 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 29:3641 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 23:4238 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 23:4642 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:5936 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:5829 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 7:1652 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 15:2332 / 116  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 35:29108 / 228  
GS240414_b 25:1446 / 90  
GS240414_a 21:5743 / 96  
Siitama night (OCAD) 25:2884 / 124  
GS230414_a 28:5772 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 30:0760 / 148  
smallworld_E4 40:0374 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 15:4695 / 156  
  22:01119 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:3766 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 23:3085 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 21:0195 / 164  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 33:2978 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 32:3783 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:4797 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 26:5152 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 14:4767 / 108  
Marylhurst 26:4484 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 29:3687 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 24:0978 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 23:1256 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 15:24134 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
Stretch dem legs 48:4858 / 154  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 29:1178 / 152  
trial(1); 41:0026 / 67  
Random Map 23:4348 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 51:2248 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:3491 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 26:34117 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 103:4084 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 16:58125 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 13:5455 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 32:0544 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 34:0077 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 30:2094 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:4850 / 128  
 210:3263 / 165  
 39:3232 / 165  
 48:5816 / 165  
 58:5816 / 165  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 18:5760 / 124  
Vegetation 24:3823 / 95  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 26:03154 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 13:1245 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 33:2155 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 27:0884 / 191  
Dog track 3 31:1562 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 36:5048 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 29:4998 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 26:0582 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 46:06103 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 18:2567 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 20:4074 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 97:5287 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 23:15102 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 12:1990 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 31:1251 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 14:5957 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 37:2473 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 18:5071 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 40:0958 / 105  
Sprint 16:1740 / 109  
Sprint  18:4560 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 39:1769 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 20:2275 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 28:43107 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 25:4789 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 19:1965 / 200  
World-cup Castle dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 55:0659 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 55:4651 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 101:2472 / 118  
wOMAN RACE 11:2820 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 25:1745 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 39:3675 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 25:5980 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 30:0675 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 78:3647 / 113  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 31:4972 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 20:5084 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 17:0163 / 143  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  28:4666 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 28:3667 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 21:4571 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 28:5793 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 31:3355 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 27:3065 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 24:5471 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 25:0477 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 20:26110 / 189  
sprint city 14:0173 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:42104 / 187  
middle cup Kart 2 33:3452 / 100  
City sprint 23:1268 / 141  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 49:2996 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 41:2242 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 23:0049 / 99  
WYK sprint 10:50111 / 151  
 24:5835 / 210  
 34:5431 / 210  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 13:5180 / 186  
A day in the forrest  46:1616 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 18:4257 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 40:4069 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 20:3478 / 180  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 20:2274 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 36:0976 / 163  
ROCAD Test 36:4974 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 62:5445 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 39:3098 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:3032 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 18:2838 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 13:5449 / 86  
Mars Night 25:4436 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 29:5927 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:4450 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 32:5528 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 22:2839 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 32:1144 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 76:4068 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 37:0467 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 19:24101 / 184  
 221:22150 / 257  
 3dnf  
 422:18154 / 257  
 5dnf  
 617:13105 / 257  
The Square, Final 45:3435 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 65:1576 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 31:0171 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 55:2479 / 163  
Lakeland Open dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 17:1592 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 17:2966 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 44:3773 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 47:2861 / 116  
sprint test:) 10:3750 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 100:1356 / 152  
short3 16:5323 / 98  
spint 78:5236 / 72  
Pink competition of death 28:1348 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 43:0829 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 30:5680 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 33:1613 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 44:0931 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 21:3543 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 25:4781 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 35:5676 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 49:4961 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 41:2077 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 16:2659 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 41:2627 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 36:2136 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 19:3347 / 165  
fences 52:1932 / 76  
pences 27:0843 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 18:2476 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 18:5129 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 17:5487 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 8:4679 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 36:5989 / 177  
Island Open Day 1 22:3714 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 85:0870 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 15:2083 / 228  
smallworld_E3 33:2553 / 165  
smallworld_E2 28:49104 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 71:4893 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 14:50111 / 207  
smallworld 17:2394 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 35:3443 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 42:3667 / 167  
cf traning 27:0345 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 32:45102 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 39:5817 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 49:5514 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 35:3916 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 24:3520 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 26:5639 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 31:0629 / 77  
ski o orsha long 63:2918 / 60  
ski o orsha 63:5626 / 75  
ski o tomsk 29:0651 / 128  
ski o RB2013 24:3142 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 28:4728 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 23:1956 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 37:5256 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long dnf  
The Square, Track 1 10:0260 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 20:3961 / 136  
ski o sprint! 36:2184 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 35:3667 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 137:2290 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 14:36115 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 22:18103 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 27:1066 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:3314 / 143  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 14:32103 / 198  
AWSOME 17:1225 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 31:4283 / 189  
Lavis Buona 23:08117 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 24:4248 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 38:5491 / 179  
AldenoCentre 55:0531 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 37:3347 / 99  
NB E6 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 41:0337 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 21:5944 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 26:0320 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 53:3828 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 57:1542 / 103  
Ravai Middle dnf  
Ravai 19:2577 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 70:2697 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 13:4660 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:5341 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 29:3132 / 74  
EKSJO 3 28:5038 / 82  
EKSJO 2 31:2537 / 103  
EKSJO 1 38:4161 / 123  
remade-czech2 40:33100 / 201  
sprint 23:0551 / 116  
Flat Grid 11:5463 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 24:1434 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 27:2141 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 23:4459 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 25:3354 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 40:3144 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 22:3656 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 18:1236 / 120  
CFEB 13N_1 29:1744 / 93  
easy 10:0044 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 58:2088 / 145  
tuefelskeller 31:2988 / 190  
hee 23:2864 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 56:4581 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 21:4073 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 28:09113 / 145  
remade-czech 28:0084 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 40:3637 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 27:4081 / 176  
Noname reupload 31:5263 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 24:0263 / 110  
easy 51:0735 / 100  
orantate 14:1350 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 16:54105 / 189  
CFEB 13M_1 25:4446 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 49:3534 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran 21:1394 / 204  
cf middle 31:2068 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 73:0383 / 129  
Plitvice 46:1973 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 33:02125 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 44:0331 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 44:4048 / 111  
paattinen-E3 69:1473 / 133  
paattinen-E2 29:3291 / 182  
paattinen-E1 40:49102 / 187  
saauraai-5 31:1885 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_4 26:5929 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 37:0530 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 54:3637 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 50:5948 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 22:53102 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 26:3178 / 128  
quicky 21:5940 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 69:4943 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 34:4552 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 30:4338 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 36:2971 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_4 21:5623 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 36:1520 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_1 36:2629 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 17:1355 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 36:0855 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 33:3473 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 15:0652 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 23:4387 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 39:3992 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 29:3098 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 28:4684 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 38:00126 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 63:2196 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 37:16114 / 185  
karta 33:1949 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 31:1355 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 29:13104 / 234  
test 47:1669 / 107  
  12:0828 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 13:4286 / 233  
Canada night middle 29:2163 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 32:5193 / 204  
Colomba middle 1 31:3787 / 155  
Colomba short 2 21:0283 / 180  
Tangier 31:1062 / 189  
test 16:0561 / 119  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 21:1093 / 127  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:2486 / 217  
[WOC2013] Training 3 18:0568 / 207  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 12:4679 / 234  
Wellington College 26:00119 / 246  
woman 12:0258 / 105  
PasturSprint 32:3067 / 144  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 15:4442 / 152  
PasturCity 29:4465 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 18:5693 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 7:1093 / 171  
Rudininku poligonas 19:0429 / 131  
Babylon, Prolog 9:3460 / 140  
.. 14:3636 / 66  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:4570 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
[OCAD]Test 12:1148 / 143  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 29:0036 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... 31:1649 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 42:1448 / 146  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 28:3058 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 28:5266 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 15:1456 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 20:4782 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 17:5771 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 19:3178 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:4175 / 177  
GSmap2013 ALFA 16:3054 / 137  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 11:5239 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 21:1168 / 186  
park sprint 31:5723 / 66  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
(Okad)field competition 34:1327 / 77  
Vezzano Naran SC 21:0371 / 149  
GSMN2013ALFA 17:2334 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 14:2860 / 143  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 13:5444 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 17:10108 / 204  
Vezzano Naran C 32:4371 / 147  
Vezzano Naran 24:39105 / 185  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:3598 / 198  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:2448 / 118  
 214:4932 / 157  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 11:5470 / 132  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 48:1591 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 26:5987 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 15:5655 / 139  
[OCAD]Just a test 11:4952 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 18:3729 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 64:3363 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 25:0483 / 180  
Paparata 14:186 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 21:2391 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 23:49121 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 31:3890 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 36:37108 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 28:1688 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 18:1685 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 26:1080 / 175  
Sprint-Cup Final 12:4434 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 13:0644 / 91  
 210:1319 / 119  
 310:1422 / 119  
 49:5716 / 119  
Sprint-cup E3 12:0746 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 7:2371 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 13:5456 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD]BAli 10:0365 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 28:2155 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 19:5765 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 14:2666 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 25:4647 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 27:1681 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 13:5296 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 15:42103 / 191  
Lago Santo 25:2886 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 18:0484 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 92:5576 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 49:3566 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 28:5275 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 20:5684 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 26:4854 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 14:3473 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 28:3466 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:3276 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 24:1882 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 22:3089 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 41:09107 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:4359 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 15:09101 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 38:3187 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 18:2153 / 168  
Alol - Turist Base 24:5545 / 126  
ANAPA RACE 28:1328 / 78  
one leg wonder mtbo 16:2629 / 86  
 212:558 / 104  
[OCAD]TownAli 25:4476 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 10:2293 / 147  
Bergshamra sprint 12:0249 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 30:4519 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 24:2896 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 24:0228 / 95  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 13:2729 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 25:5860 / 124  
Houses and Water dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 58:0118 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 26:5925 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 21:2091 / 172  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 17:33102 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 23:1280 / 144  
short civezzano 36:4147 / 114  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night 57:1711 / 35  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 30:5512 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 39:2233 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE dnf  
Geri Vakarai East 23:4766 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:5660 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:3056 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 43:3077 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 28:09125 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 28:0070 / 122  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 18:1182 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 16:3544 / 97  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 19:5542 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 20:2459 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 20:3687 / 175  
EOC short 16:0844 / 134  
lugnet 30:3550 / 110  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 32:4939 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 17:0748 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 39:1319 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 44:3873 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 26:3393 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 27:5750 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 74:5622 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 41:4229 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 23:4050 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 13:0293 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 30:407 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint 60:528 / 76  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 29:2382 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 20:3496 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 28:2865 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint dnf  
 215:13102 / 246  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 39:4078 / 169  
K 33:2149 / 83  
Corridor 43:323 / 87  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 27:4671 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 34:4364 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 45:2546 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 57:4062 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 21:5389 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 34:3754 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 36:1977 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 11:1469 / 119  
Grande Foret 37:3269 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 28:5895 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 12:3456 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 20:3385 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 29:2558 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 35:1957 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 36:2864 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 27:1072 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 21:1368 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 61:5163 / 96  
barcelonne middle 28:3939 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 19:0079 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 45:0973 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 17:4371 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 18:1978 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 51:0347 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 26:27110 / 164  
Grande Forret 35:4799 / 163  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 28:57112 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Geri Vakarai SW 33:5574 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 55:15130 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 44:03124 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 70:4034 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 49:32109 / 171  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:0538 / 89  
sekotsuji 37:2532 / 84  
Klyftamon-Long 68:2754 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle 45:2912 / 87  
O-ringen E1 Long 93:0412 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 61:4914 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 27:3187 / 152  
les étroitures 2 15:1792 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 22:40108 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 42:1468 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 45:5283 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 19:4357 / 93  
les étroitures 22:0982 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 59:1538 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 19:4369 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 30:5877 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 24:0183 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 20:1783 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 13:0960 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 16:0349 / 110  
Corridor Venice 54:3725 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 30:1970 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 13:1837 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 14:0943 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 10:1056 / 128  
Passo Coe 54:1969 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 13:21117 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:1081 / 126  
Speed Run 20:0739 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:5859 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 33:3069 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 51:59100 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 31:0066 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 27:2263 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 15:5573 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 24:30121 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:25122 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 17:0968 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:4783 / 133  
Omholt short 30:0441 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 26:3821 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 46:3647 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 37:1524 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 81:0851 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 41:1394 / 172  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 36:5346 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 17:1329 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 20:44118 / 187  
Vorab 25:06105 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  20:2431 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 29:2347 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 22:5766 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 16:46103 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 19:3251 / 121  
Bare rock short 20:1673 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 29:54107 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 42:16114 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 48:0794 / 159  
Sørli4 21:3570 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 63:5770 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 20:5887 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 33:3974 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 35:4376 / 149  
Happy New Year! 162:4245 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 20:1382 / 151  
Sørli 36:4550 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 36:3281 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 26:2594 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 45:0076 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 48:5176 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 35:0889 / 159  
 234:4897 / 180  
 329:5065 / 180  
 425:3127 / 180  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 23:45120 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 35:3196 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 47:2378 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 26:0887 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 64:5989 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 47:1040 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 17:5573 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Contour-O 43:0037 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 43:4475 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 29:0787 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:3165 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 30:4999 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 61:4644 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 33:1064 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 17:44123 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 47:3180 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 dnf  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 31:2962 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 21:3867 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 58:3461 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 53:17117 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 42:0265 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 28:3769 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 97:0473 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 32:1042 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 22:11113 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 28:4981 / 173  
Venice 39 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 68:54101 / 180  
Under 10? 13:5176 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint 15:19104 / 220  
Venice 47 129:1152 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
 2dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:5942 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 55:2765 / 169  
Test 24:0323 / 105  
GS2012 3 19:0350 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 28:4184 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 22:1585 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 31:5334 / 112  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 50:2946 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 53:2871 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
Birth 24:34124 / 192  
Ravshan 30:5644 / 175  
test 18:4873 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 116:1685 / 137  
Alpine Middle 35:2258 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 42:5525 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 50:2156 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 31:0494 / 187  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 15:3955 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 80:0778 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 17:2665 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:2696 / 154  
 22:1972 / 312  
 32:1972 / 312  
 42:1972 / 312  
ski-o sprint 24:5251 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 34:1561 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 59:4249 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 32:5987 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 33:4185 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 17:3660 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 17:52100 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 26:2073 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:5151 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 17:4396 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 16:5493 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 17:52114 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:3795 / 249  
 214:5176 / 328  
 314:2946 / 328  
 414:2034 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 46:3429 / 135  
Ski-WOC-05 41:2172 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 21:0081 / 208  
 217:5982 / 309  
 315:3533 / 309  
 414:198 / 309  
 5dnf  
 614:219 / 309  
 713:585 / 309  
 813:554 / 309  
 913:382 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 70:0158 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 23:09112 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 68:5283 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 28:1861 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 26:33106 / 192  
 221:4680 / 258  
 320:1644 / 258  
 419:2023 / 258  
 518:5817 / 258  
 618:4812 / 258  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 49:1160 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 30:05139 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 30:4763 / 152  
auvergne middle 37:1162 / 152  
colline2middle 23:2160 / 119  
colline2.ocd 6:0383 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 81:0684 / 144  
 2dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 22:06113 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 102:0993 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 23:41133 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 37:19135 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:19100 / 206  
nasha mesnost 49:1137 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 17:2460 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 72:5372 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) dnf  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 17:3373 / 191  
svenska-long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 28:18141 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 74:08113 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle dnf  
Sinte-mette middle 34:0962 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 88:2774 / 122  
Russian bear#3 14:5570 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 dnf  
Russian Bear #1 29:3445 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 21:5287 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 46:5974 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 29:5189 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 26:42128 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 24:27158 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 76:2098 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 18:37129 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 43:21106 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long255:0955 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 14:5591 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 37:24105 / 170  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 18:4939 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 25:5660 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 73:2467 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 38:5571 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 35:1291 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 121:3270 / 128  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 91:5549 / 113  
Sinte mette sprint 14:2686 / 198  
CZ final 46:1268 / 156  
CZ semifinal 52:4160 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 38:5970 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? dnf  
 234:2488 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 33:3754 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 48:4864 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 63:0786 / 141  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 48:4648 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 26:48122 / 204  
JWOC 2013 59:25116 / 204  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 65:55102 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 37:16141 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 52:2192 / 138  
swe-middle 25:0594 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 43:55103 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 45:2980 / 123  
czech middle 2 38:47104 / 183  
NORT E2 women 23:4293 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 26:5562 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 28:4787 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 28:4253 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 25:18112 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 76:5754 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 53:0182 / 212  
NORT E2 middle dnf  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 32:4796 / 159  
Across the maze 15:0846 / 152  
czech middle 35:18117 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 38:43109 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 53:55104 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 73:2777 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 65:4787 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 25:2696 / 178  
  25:49120 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 23:50152 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 151:1397 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 31:5848 / 106  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
Våxmossen 34:0564 / 137  
 2dnf  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 20:35151 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 53:41117 / 201  
Test 15:4984 / 175  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 15:2576 / 206  
3ª COPA SR 64:5164 / 111  
Night4fun 26:0485 / 127  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 45:2396 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 27:0584 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 30:0984 / 202  
Long sprint 39:1148 / 164  
2ª copa SR P 15:3647 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 22:3126 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 26:5050 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 20:1874 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 20:14103 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 60:41101 / 200  
Easy Sprint 11:4460 / 151  
Vastersjon E 1 47:4874 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 32:01117 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
A run 38:3031 / 111  
Sekotsuji 27:3782 / 161  
Filler dnf  
Sprint 3 24:1659 / 148  
Sprint 19:3561 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 20:3045 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 40:42159 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 43:1657 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 26:2753 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:3660 / 127  
b 13:4933 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 53:4757 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 16:0190 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 16:38163 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 72:2080 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 37:27104 / 239  
TREINO 6 41:1847 / 103  
woc05 middle distance 61:1859 / 150  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 44:3972 / 180  
TREINO 4 56:1861 / 102  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 24:0145 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 17:21106 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 26:0685 / 213  
TREINO 1 68:4049 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 14:11100 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 118:1043 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 48:06115 / 200  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 18:17110 / 204  
HOLL dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 19:07108 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 29:2184 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 26:0998 / 206  
Random Middle 50:1948 / 97  
NewMapTest 7:3553 / 123  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 23:2789 / 218  
RandomCup Comp: 3 40:2532 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 22:4139 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 25:3027 / 93  
1stComp 7:0067 / 120  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 12:1881 / 243  
SLAVIERO 48:0174 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:1150 / 138  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
 224:53144 / 285  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 33:3394 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 16:1266 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 31:34144 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 45:4630 / 100  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
Baba 11:5332 / 86  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 31:4514 / 79  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 37:1726 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 24:5329 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:4817 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:3257 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 41:0915 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 31:0665 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 23:4967 / 132  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 43:4085 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 30:0570 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 36:1582 / 150  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 34:02128 / 207  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle dnf  
 237:18125 / 264  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 43:50142 / 208  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 36:3085 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 30:2154 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 27:1292 / 176  
[OCAD] Elsaich 49:2059 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 16:1763 / 205  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 21:5161 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 14:2380 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 70:4159 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 23:2196 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
 236:2475 / 254  
[OCAD] Short Long 47:0679 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 28:4456 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 18:3039 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 12:5340 / 178  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 17:5095 / 250  
Sprint 35:2354 / 137  
supersprint 16:0324 / 111  
Middle 16 dnf  
Middle 15 dnf  
Middle 14 33:3340 / 124  
Middle 13 49:4852 / 106  
Middle 12 54:5234 / 101  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 32:4035 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 50:1435 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 32:4354 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 22:2842 / 172  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 14:1172 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 13:0778 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 48:3980 / 198  
Middle 11 50:3060 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 50:2291 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 19:5355 / 163  
Middle 10 50:3638 / 88  
Middle 9 56:4833 / 123  
Middle 8 66:0376 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:00100 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 41:2898 / 235  
Middle 5 62:4939 / 112  
Middle 1 dnf  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 16:3084 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 44:2883 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 38:4757 / 161  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 40:1874 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 37:4193 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 18:4759 / 184  
Raven`s Cleavage 61:3465 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 42:1563 / 125  
Middle (test) dnf  
 241:2523 / 85  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 71:2652 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 26:5259 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 37:5365 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 43:2890 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 46:2796 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 59:2323 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 32:1288 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 25:1478 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:4761 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 33:4972 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 24:2363 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 41:0678 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:1865 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 38:5787 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 62:3022 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 17:4185 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 32:1278 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 27:50139 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 19:20106 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 30:07104 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 17:4388 / 140  
Shortdist night 20:45116 / 172  
kaktus race 11:5841 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long 72:4743 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 36:5077 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 16:57109 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 47:5094 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 56:4166 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 39:2593 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 36:0154 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 38:1194 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 30:4468 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 179:5076 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 36:2870 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 54:1355 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 35:5744 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 35:5862 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 68:5060 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 35:2734 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 25:0860 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:39103 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 29:29120 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 86:4395 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 29:2969 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 23:57105 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 42:1970 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 17:1075 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 20:5960 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 23:2772 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed dnf  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 22:4777 / 212  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 50:1785 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 53:5169 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 33:47117 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 22:3348 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 61:4380 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:2745 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 20:4890 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 50:4765 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 31:53108 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 28:39111 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 37:53106 / 235  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 63:2767 / 150  
Christmas Special dnf  
Sathrophilus2 dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:2371 / 251  
0ltrebrenta 51:1473 / 144  
Rokke 19:58104 / 191  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 32:2953 / 147  
North Canobieton Township 34:1243 / 119  
Pointless dnf  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint 20:0683 / 196  
STB Fantasy 69:0290 / 163  
Mo middle 23:2243 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 30:1571 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 24:3366 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 30:4770 / 137  
San Pippo 2 37:2567 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 35:5364 / 127  
San Pippo dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:1871 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 17:1768 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint 27:3475 / 161  
Schiltwald3 28:2770 / 127  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 11:07119 / 209  
Schiltwald 39:1358 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 28:2428 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 41:4583 / 156  
quickmademap 26:2285 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 19:48111 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 13:3979 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 52:3261 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 36:3888 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 33:4477 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 41:2068 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 1 34:5993 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 80:3856 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 51:4235 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 28:0169 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 42:4486 / 174  
Glunte 40:5044 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 43:0253 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 44:2156 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Crimea 29:4152 / 117  
Waste of time dnf  
 21:09317 / 558  
 31:05256 / 558  
 41:06271 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 25:34100 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 35:4551 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 26:4267 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 80:2857 / 132  
Kaoz 25:4930 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 20:1143 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 12:5593 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 9:43111 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 76:2062 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 12:1340 / 178  
Longue cost 70:0325 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 41:0759 / 161  
 2dnf  
Blue-cost 32:4352 / 109  
East-cost 28:3159 / 125  
Sandy ground 59:1681 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 18:1496 / 230  
[rocad] Junne dnf  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
(ocad) Faron Nord 42:3683 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 27:3474 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 25:55101 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 25:13116 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 50:4880 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 18:2294 / 218  
Climb WC 25:1263 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 44:2890 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 32:19131 / 249  
Rokkeveien 24:2163 / 117  
austria 10:5651 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 56:35101 / 228  
Test Day5 37:5628 / 53  
Test Day4 31:4229 / 51  
Test Day3 27:1536 / 61  
Test Day2 23:4039 / 74  
Test Day1 13:1931 / 116  
Test 21:0073 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
Test 22:5431 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:3155 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 24:5090 / 182  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 9:42124 / 162  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 22:5174 / 149  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 53:2285 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 47:1843 / 108  
Enjoy Day 2 21:2295 / 167  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 64:3582 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 21:09127 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 62:1375 / 131  
yutrur 12:4831 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 18:2373 / 140  
Test 14:2584 / 134  
city middle 33:0561 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 25:1881 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better) 28:483 / 69  
 228:193 / 90  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 32:1089 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 24:4879 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 26:2586 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 38:5164 / 164  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 21:4791 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 dnf  
 223:07145 / 245  
Sommer ski-o 28:4340 / 102  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 31:03111 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 38:5379 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 43:5466 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 57:1681 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 38:21116 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 75:5869 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 24:31123 / 221  
test 13:5583 / 166  
Hogasand middle 52:0648 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long dnf  
[RND] Coscos long dnf  
Mount Edina 21:4192 / 157  
Sprint different 18:4773 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 75:4924 / 68  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 dnf  
(ocad) La Quillane 43:42111 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:5373 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 12:42114 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 12:40116 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 24:5149 / 140  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 61:09133 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 73:0438 / 107  
Castelfiorentino East 38:0774 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 26:33119 / 180  
Hot and Dry 30:19113 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
city dnf  
[OCAD] first one 19:37139 / 221  
SASP 49:1797 / 177  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 82:3770 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 32:53106 / 205  
Entenhausen E1 51:1069 / 156  
Test! 14:5854 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 21:0779 / 129  
[Rnd] Long/day 137:1161 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 15:54100 / 224  
Sprint 15:5868 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 28:47103 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 43:01111 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 39:0058 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Litchfieldton_2 51:1260 / 139  
The Hole dnf  
Mepha 54:0457 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 26:5180 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 43:5097 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 52:2883 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 32:0227 / 127  
Joulumae II 51:2367 / 157  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 37:02112 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 66:1367 / 125  
 264:1170 / 147  
Vealos 45:34122 / 199  
Sprint (test 14:1270 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 45:08101 / 198  
Night Sprint 27:3643 / 134  
Mixed middle dnf  
Beach Puglia 23:5690 / 179  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 26:0675 / 204  
Herbouilly dnf  
Test Relay run 38:3437 / 70  
WOC 2003 82:2137 / 96  
Test comp 44:2116 / 55  
RND tour 15:3120 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 22:3035 / 124  
Just4fun 20:0916 / 80  
Sörby 25 Long 65:05100 / 162  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 31:14115 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 59:2155 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 23:0692 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 22:2077 / 131  
mysig bana:) 20:0951 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 30:1086 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 22:15101 / 192  
Versan 3 dnf  
Versan 2 27:5354 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 17:2625 / 103  
Technicale 12:4561 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 26:2765 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 41:31147 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 47:1151 / 125  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 59:4185 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- dnf  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 54:0061 / 137  
Raiasd 48:2874 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k dnf  
Sääkelä 41:00115 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
justforfuncomp :) 21:3671 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 12:0736 / 77  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 14:4731 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 10:5248 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 35:1640 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 22:0931 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 39:2422 / 81  
  48:1455 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 23:2869 / 151  
Piani Praglia 60:4744 / 118  
Gafanhori 65:1755 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 45:2283 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 19:4170 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 21:2391 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 46:3259 / 103  
Slopeing 22:1967 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 dnf  
Sörby23 Sprint 12:54116 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 50:2195 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 24:38105 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 24:5887 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 37:55107 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 31:46115 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 17:4762 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 19:3869 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 20:4297 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 30:5860 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 34:2593 / 203  
TrentoCity 15:0094 / 165  
Mimizan #1 26:31109 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 11:4853 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 24:1358 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 28:53110 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 57:4152 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 37:1782 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 22:1766 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 26:3977 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 22:0293 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 21:2197 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 39:20128 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 47:2394 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 33:44127 / 213  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 29:3072 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 121:3978 / 125  
Tropical challange 43:5672 / 159  
Dunes longish 40:0576 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 41:04102 / 218  
Island long 42:0780 / 148  
Cavedine 3 55:2095 / 143  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 65:3861 / 153  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 73:3473 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 18:20105 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 20:02170 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 18:07113 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 52:39102 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 49:45102 / 149  
fantasy 18:5270 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 34:59138 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 21:51102 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 19:3384 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
 213:4276 / 231  
Rocky 25:4050 / 127  
°Coleochaete 37:0846 / 74  
St. Andrews 55:2541 / 110  
Different 46:5746 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 27:1094 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 45:5381 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 29:4281 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 30:1092 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 48:52102 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 35:18110 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 26:3869 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 33:0976 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 18:3296 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 61:37116 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 66:2742 / 113  
  dnf  
Long 68:4255 / 122  
crazyisland-remade dnf  
kikirace prologue 12:1789 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 22:51119 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 24:3455 / 148  
Easy 4:0497 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 45:0193 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
SlumpLong 50:1563 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 53:5954 / 135  
Middle 55:5670 / 155  
Sprint 38:01102 / 215  
Russia Style 39:5972 / 142  
Martins løype 21:5781 / 155  
Fantasycourse 12:06105 / 216  
°Pompholyx 30:3841 / 121  
°Bothrioplana dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night dnf  
SlumpSprint 29:41143 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 23:07118 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 22:01124 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 3:3193 / 257  
 22:3396 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 45:13138 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 22:24137 / 324  
Marvins løybe 23:17136 / 216  
sennoi 1 27:37116 / 194  
map dnf  
world cup... 43:0369 / 143  
 2dnf  
col de .... 34:3459 / 147  
course en auvergne 33:4650 / 157  
Train your brain 2 17:3699 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
 220:0024 / 248  
random map 27:5895 / 167  
City Sprint 25:4468 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 18:0488 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:4547 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 13:3670 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 43:0758 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 65:2049 / 95  
WOC_03 long 60:5453 / 144  
Holmvassnatten Night dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 27:2781 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 29:5396 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 18:01104 / 252  
-monteferrato dnf  
Buraunet dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 60:3889 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 85:3490 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
Tomaattimehu 30:08131 / 217  
t 27:5881 / 162  
  24:1443 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 33:18125 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 17:5386 / 248  
Brignoles 03 34:26125 / 293  
SprintPastu 19:2282 / 178  
Sprint 26:5674 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 36:38108 / 243  
°Sericostoma dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 47:3658 / 178  
Long sprint 35:0160 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:0789 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 41:2669 / 193  
RunRun dnf  
  10:5921 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 13:2178 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 27:5493 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 8:2555 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 11:02122 / 204  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 23:5663 / 163  
essai 14:3675 / 152  
Brignoles 01 30:2877 / 246  
x/z 33:3146 / 124  
short - nybro 32:22159 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 24:51114 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 32:18116 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 20:28156 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 20:19127 / 228  
Herbernheia Long dnf  
Tallberget Ski-O 38:22109 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 20:03125 / 244  
 216:42108 / 367  
Trondheimrace 28:55143 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 23:22123 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 23:53119 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run 21:1565 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 43:01115 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 19:1590 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 58:1555 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 25:0983 / 183  
Door 7 83:5035 / 95  
Door 6 dnf  
Middle Fantasy 23:4472 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 48:1365 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 14:12109 / 239  
Door 5 34:3070 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 35:2983 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio dnf  
door 8 25:1996 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 65:43103 / 149  
 255:04112 / 192  
WW Sprint 30:0368 / 141  
Micro O 15:4775 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 42:5578 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 47:2958 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 30:0964 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 55:3579 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 65:3668 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 28:0290 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 40:4397 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 44:1158 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 45:5388 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 42:2548 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 27:3347 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 48:4260 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 50:3862 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 36:3340 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 21:42100 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
Fantasy course 37:2272 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 58:0193 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 54:0877 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 16:53105 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 40:0272 / 116  
ForRoss dnf  
night 17:0635 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 29:1662 / 172  
Downhill sprint 16:1870 / 189  
sprint 9:2443 / 164  
middle 34:1520 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 16:29119 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 51:5281 / 136  
Funky 15:1960 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 48:3372 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 37:2287 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 30:4072 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 43:5674 / 152  
PastCourse 30:1763 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 42:3398 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 29:5453 / 117  
SprintPastu dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 27:1773 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:2991 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 53:3746 / 144  
d 48:1119 / 78  
Pastur 27:3960 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 32:4066 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 33:0152 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 15:5183 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 24:1375 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 34:5263 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 38:0382 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short dnf  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
OgdensFirstRace 27:5132 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 42:5866 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 40:0373 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 dnf  
nuit 1:4777 / 107  
sprint 11:0060 / 118  
ormen 13:2442 / 100  
kikirace6 60:5537 / 76  
kikirace 5 31:4634 / 69  
ikirace 5 34:4237 / 75  
kikirace 4 47:1953 / 78  
kikirace 3 49:5252 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 22:3162 / 194  
Map 18:42116 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 61:0854 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 34:12113 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 27:1799 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 25:4263 / 122  
kikirace sprint 47:17100 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 26:3671 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 34:4087 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 24:2945 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 40:38110 / 168  
crazyisland night 40:5037 / 100  
sprint... 18:2663 / 169  
Sprint2 20:1158 / 112  
Sprint 21:3665 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:33103 / 172  
race! 39:4295 / 160  
crazyisland dnf  
blåbærmåsan by night 28:3163 / 135  
woc 111:5946 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 24:3899 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 48:5087 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 22:3936 / 111  
Forest sprint 23:38114 / 221  
Map 18:0473 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 34:0236 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long dnf  
Heliophrya dnf  
Sprintn 19:31108 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 11:3176 / 149  
Sippola 36:45102 / 210  
Øya 2 10:1364 / 123  
Longsprint 39:1334 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 29:1169 / 219  
Halloween Map 7:0191 / 180  
the cool map 80:1822 / 66  
Øya 9:04117 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 21:1963 / 200  
long sprint 26:1941 / 93  
Middle 21:5663 / 94  
map 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 34:24110 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 49:3493 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 23:2165 / 144  
Sprint 23:2562 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 30:0886 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 16:05101 / 206  
sprint night 19:0540 / 97  
Circles 12:4392 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 20:0485 / 177  
 2dnf  
On the roof dnf  
 28:2850 / 233  
 310:2572 / 233  
123 middle 33:4956 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 7:00110 / 183  
Middle 20:3961 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 16:3986 / 215  
Sprint map 23:34119 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono dnf  
Great Braintree to tony 33:5720 / 102  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud3 dnf  
The middle 47:3852 / 88  
Sprint 14:06123 / 205  
Sprint in Brindisi 23:3344 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 16:1650 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. dnf  
Good Old Sinte Mette 25:5240 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 dnf  
sprint précision 1/2 15:0940 / 138  
Fantasy map 31:1143 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night dnf  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:1551 / 148  
Tournois VSO 35:0038 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 53:3542 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 89:2936 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:5265 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 13:3222 / 57  
 211:517 / 85  
Apartment race 19:0985 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 34:3375 / 118  
Céléon 16:4444 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 20:1650 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 41:5472 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 27:1874 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 25:3085 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 67:0236 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 26:21113 / 178  
Nordic middle distance dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 27:3153 / 159  
Short sprint 10:5869 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 11:09103 / 150  
New random map 48:0534 / 71  
Random sprint 17:1570 / 116  
long random to the VSO 49:2938 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 47:1757 / 165  
VSO (the real) 29:0327 / 72  
VSO 18:0039 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue dnf  
course nono technique spéciale 35:1521 / 65  
con. 55:1932 / 60  
Sajaia dnf  
Ocad bute echelle courte 16:1752 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 36:4154 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé dnf  
  26:3790 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 12:58100 / 142  
Ojer Middle 33:2388 / 167  
Husvad 34:1258 / 97  
Sprint 10:4579 / 128  
Rassonwood 15:1677 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 13:4434 / 118  
Random Sprint 7:20111 / 165  
uyuukaka 15:0358 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean 30:1738 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 43:0961 / 125  
VSO 11:0473 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 17:0639 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 29:5876 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 35:0356 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 25:4158 / 104  
 2dnf  
Night! focus 26:5555 / 88  
sprint! focus 25:1862 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 101:2475 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 28:4139 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 48:05111 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 16:5147 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 85:5067 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 73:4266 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 26:56126 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 23:0496 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 22:4660 / 148  
middle! focus dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 57:0365 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 16:14112 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 29:2750 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 56:46115 / 161  
Aldeno 25:3258 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 24:03105 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 19:2493 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 1 22:21103 / 169  
Oshow 14:2776 / 128  
jole dnf  
Valtjønn 1 24:0414 / 44  
Sekotsuji 34:0960 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:3720 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 23:1845 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night dnf  
Lac Mariet III 25:2972 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 51:33136 / 239  
Lac Mariet II dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad] dnf  
Butlerwick day 1 14:1857 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 101:0459 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 36:0698 / 139  
Race! dnf  
Middle night dnf  
West Holliston 38:1247 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 dnf  
pour le vso dnf  
Smiley-Map dnf  
  20:5761 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 25:1258 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 46:0730 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne dnf  
Pour gwenael 37:0043 / 86  
pour bubu 16:0068 / 145  
Hamp 26:2077 / 142  
Pour nono 43:4015 / 73  
Pour le vso 36:4814 / 104  
-- 46:3215 / 63  
Home Run 30:27101 / 165  
no name 7:0735 / 123  
Platycola dnf  
W Summit 23:3242 / 98  
[no name] 22:1329 / 81  
4.9 km... dnf  
r 27:0637 / 73  
p_L 23:1018 / 72  
oshow dnf  
Aktatorpet 52:1155 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz dnf  
my garden 18:2515 / 99  
oooo 10:3985 / 119  
hhh 12:2522 / 78  
jkfuk dnf  
Random Long 73:3738 / 87  
Labyrinth 29:1746 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 31:2571 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:45126 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 44:3660 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT dnf  
Lago Santo - E1 19:39122 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 48:0772 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 38:0872 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 25:40123 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 26:52118 / 168  
afa 16:5091 / 122  
tttt 12:0932 / 122  
for fun. 12:5035 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:1678 / 143  
mountainous run 20:3548 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 26:5581 / 138  
Orient Show 22:26103 / 197  
Swaziland 20:4244 / 154  
Random Sprint 28:1886 / 200  
Reykjavik 14:3920 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 24:0976 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 39:2778 / 155  
nice 25:1568 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 30:48101 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 72:0488 / 187  
Hopbyn 33:1655 / 91  
Gyrobifastidium dnf  
Fast and green middle 42:3750 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 17:5959 / 140  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 17:58107 / 195  
Klurig E1 29:0565 / 131  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 45:5653 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 36:2263 / 140  
Sprint cup 2 dnf  
Sprint cup 1 18:5783 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 106:3987 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 39:4038 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 47:5386 / 155  
Ice short 11:2478 / 168  
Middle 38:2974 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
Ice Sprint 16:5270 / 143  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 32:50170 / 258  
Sprint 22:0087 / 152  
  15:4899 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Highland night 26:1269 / 144  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 20:0679 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 10:5065 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #62dnf  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus dnf  
serie longue tournois VSO 22:3060 / 93  
Altered random - Long dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 28:0771 / 119  
super course pour le vso 33:2137 / 88  
bedrich cup no2 18:2044 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 30:0865 / 132  
Middle 23:0895 / 171  
East terrain dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
Kahil's Rocks tour 26:5558 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 34:2666 / 101  
sprint 25:3160 / 139  
[random] Bristol Short dnf  
Another rnd-Template 15:5793 / 146  
Blackwood North 26:3041 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 25:4774 / 192  
2k Short 17:2694 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 19:5278 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 46:2180 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 24:49102 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 26:31120 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 23:1179 / 158  
1.7k Short dnf  
Kolmården forest sprint 20:0561 / 215  
Lerbæk 33:4773 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 24:14133 / 241  
Pour le VSO dnf  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:4220 / 97  
Pour Bu² 17:1970 / 117  
Pour jean 1 14:2075 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell dnf  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 82:1662 / 153  
1.6k Short 14:46105 / 233  
SchoolSprint 21:50111 / 190  
NAOC Model 39:52158 / 232  
desert desert 2 23:54103 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 97:3748 / 147  
ROFL 40:4576 / 138  
hahahahah 4:5290 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 29:37164 / 253  
Night 3k dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 24:10120 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
Pleurotaenium dnf  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 32:0585 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 54:0457 / 125  
Short/middle night 31:4223 / 109  
Middle by Night 26:0466 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 25:5144 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 15:48148 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 17:56108 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
Hallo 23:47102 / 205  
Omholt dnf  
  43:4483 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle 44:08112 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 26:13144 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 20:28108 / 221  
Pista Sprint 19:3742 / 104  
Desert Desert dnf  
 221:37127 / 230  
Chiswickville Flats 2 12:3375 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 16:1084 / 138  
johajauki 39:2151 / 102  
Everettwood - 11:1235 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 13:5785 / 176  
lutherfordborough 72:4458 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 21:2995 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 37:56135 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 13:1598 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 26:1544 / 95  
Long 66:3730 / 63  
Edina Preserve dnf  
Middle 38:2658 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 34:4973 / 156  
Sprint.... 19:0089 / 163  
Pastur Long 55:4840 / 77  
Pastur 43:1675 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 14:4173 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 30:2370 / 140  
West Mire 13:0928 / 109  
Mt. High 9:4399 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 45:3189 / 176  
[] Sprint dnf  
JOK-stugan night 50:0071 / 124  
RobRoy Middle dnf  
 240:0449 / 117  
JOK-stgan sprint 25:29136 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 53:3090 / 146  
Night Sprintrace dnf  
Furuboda Long dnf  
Furuboda Sprint dnf  
Furuboda Middle 29:4283 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 11:2568 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 32:0669 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 38:0033 / 79  
kikirac2 28:5321 / 61  
kikirace 1 19:4451 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles dnf  
[ocad] Just one more 24:1044 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 22:40111 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 18:1190 / 177  
Minisprint 7:43141 / 235  
Aulacoseira 28:4145 / 91  
Euglena gracilis dnf  
JVM04 (my first comp) 33:4285 / 163  
Fun orienteering 91:4268 / 111  
winthroptowne national 41:5625 / 67  
eastern wellington 24:5223 / 83  
Ruggles 15:5474 / 151  
Storåsen 53:4966 / 129  
A nice map 44:3329 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 dnf  
Long 66:4387 / 147  
Night dnf  
Middle dnf  
Sprint 22:5748 / 104  
Prologue short 16:41148 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi 26:2358 / 102  
GP2 18:3943 / 84  
Trost Open 18:4878 / 118  
Konnerud 17:3859 / 111  
6:e strackan 11:5754 / 131  
tull2 4:0041 / 103  
GP 21:4129 / 98  
tull 1:3831 / 121  
Granlia dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 16:1098 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 20:5892 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 27:11140 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
? dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 24:43134 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 dnf  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 9:3084 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 63:4138 / 104  
SuperSprint 11:5282 / 251  
Is very easy 40:1341 / 109  
cfocad day 1 14:4383 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 52:3949 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 28:02153 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 10:35138 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 25:0786 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! dnf  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night dnf  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 24:3857 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 20:5236 / 228  
 2dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 46:1597 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 34:3170 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 26:0986 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
day18 16:546 / 43  
day9 9:1515 / 67  
day6 dnf  
 219:2348 / 131  
day4 19:4236 / 65  
day3 20:178 / 70  
day2 14:4456 / 96  
The 20day day1 11:3172 / 130  
Tarmåsen by night 28:4455 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 51:3888 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 14:3189 / 248  
[Random] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 30:52141 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 94:4162 / 143  
TinyMap 18:0562 / 177  
Ethmolaimus dnf  
Treubaria dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 15:1379 / 189  
Classic 27:2750 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 14:19159 / 250  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 13:5850 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 59:4739 / 151  
Kerrara 18:17163 / 223  
The demo random dnf  
Six Days Training 3 75:5571 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
cool 51:4242 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 43:09150 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 36:11130 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 47:3097 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 40:0378 / 160  
nakna tjejen 15:2361 / 149  
pucko 28:1351 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 17:4786 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 19:43122 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:1320 / 198  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:4286 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 50:4062 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 59:4565 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 33:38121 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 72:5943 / 147  
sprint10 15:5236 / 92  
sprint9 27:417 / 66  
sprint8 34:5513 / 66  
sprint7 23:5522 / 74  
 221:493 / 89  
sprint6 10:4919 / 107  
sprint5 15:3567 / 132  
sprint4 14:1974 / 106  
sprint3 16:3459 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 14:4156 / 154  
Rocky I 27:2568 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th dnf  
founddeadinforrest 25:5336 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 31:42106 / 207  
Binneberg 6 27:4797 / 166  
Binneberg 5 32:02105 / 186  
Binneberg 4 22:28100 / 227  
Ski-o dnf  
[ROCAD]grassy 61:5760 / 127  
Creag Mhic 36:0984 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 53:1749 / 99  
Binneberg 3 30:0472 / 190  
Binneberg 2 35:54149 / 225  
Binneberg 1 31:41126 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 41:39148 / 286  
Siderocelis 55:4088 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long 31:3564 / 154  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 11:0680 / 198  
Suloinen 46:2915 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 25:34171 / 295  
Kohtelias 97:0720 / 69  
fat bird 20:2743 / 118  
Ystävallinen 81:3153 / 93  
Kummallinen dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 14:21105 / 283  
random 2,7km 33:4172 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 31:1579 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 45:0269 / 126  
Western Arborburg dnf  
prologue 17:3433 / 113  
6k (Random) 81:1652 / 94  
Random Long dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 54:5360 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 27:32129 / 237  
Miellyttävä 35:2554 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 8:1864 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 29:3977 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 7:4486 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 39:5290 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 10:1785 / 147  
Downhill-O 15:1096 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 27:24131 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 44:36126 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 26:2599 / 180  
[Random] Manchester 41:4444 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 19:5194 / 167  
Fast Sprint 4:5592 / 164  
South Furlongwood 51:3235 / 77  
Milzkalns 35:1841 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 26:0295 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying dnf  
  dnf  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying dnf  
Maki A 25:5498 / 180  
Sprint (random) 15:4396 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 55:47112 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 28:05136 / 194  
Middledistance (random) dnf  
[OCAD] Hastatella dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias 37:5115 / 80  
[OCAD] Balladyna dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora dnf  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 37:2128 / 68  
Mezparks 21:3448 / 113  
Hartola D 100:3937 / 98  
Hartola C dnf  
Kauppi Sprint 15:5536 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 18:37131 / 250  
Hartola B dnf  
Bardeiras B 46:5563 / 94  
Bardeiras A 17:46107 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
Lakaliini D 58:5958 / 105  
Lakaliini C 19:5878 / 172  
kikirace7 31:4443 / 67  
Lakaliini B 28:28100 / 169  
Lakaliini A 17:34104 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle dnf  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 50:1612 / 51  
  56:2133 / 111  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 14:0297 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 21:4553 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:5951 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 14:4238 / 91  
123456789 15:4947 / 92  
testtävling 13:1069 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 15:2980 / 139  
Teggs Nose race dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint 20:12144 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 33:1695 / 127  
Teggs Nose 39:5957 / 85  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
[OCAD] Surirella dnf  
r'Halifax 33:4057 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 31:4761 / 120  
Yatzy 3 30:19113 / 179  
Yatzy 2 30:06145 / 201  
Yatzy 1 22:14158 / 264  
ski-o map dnf  
JEC model-event 57:3092 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 14:5741 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 81:2064 / 103  
Old Fenwood 42:1651 / 114  
ROCAD 29:5042 / 107  
Kleven 2 25:01102 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 37:2678 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 36:4294 / 217  
Kleven 20:31111 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 24:0361 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 25:0150 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 55:0961 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 76:2945 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 18:1067 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 9:4798 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 23:19115 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 16:48114 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 36:59104 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 34:2991 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 20:2099 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 9:1380 / 171  
Selmaton 51:0316 / 56  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 40:5069 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 37:57103 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 44:17108 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 58:4469 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 29:4896 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 44:47103 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 22:26127 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 45:2275 / 143  
kikirace5 dnf  
kikirace4 dnf  
Zudoku 3 Night 24:2670 / 140  
Zudoku 2 27:3178 / 201  
Zudoku 1 26:56157 / 258  
Palm island 17:5386 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 18:0658 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 54:5281 / 172  
kikirace3 34:3230 / 86  
kikirace2 12:2656 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 39:11100 / 207  
kikirace 11:2886 / 154  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 34:3877 / 157  
Indoor-O dnf  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 72:0988 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 16:5090 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 27:31112 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 55:35105 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 61:54109 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 38:5491 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 117:4754 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 36:06137 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 33:1167 / 203  
Crayz middel 27:3443 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 29:3673 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 19:1771 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 20:2752 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 31:3791 / 161  
Eriocheir long dnf  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
Crazy Sprit 22:1592 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 59:0763 / 137  
Woc05 map 61:3196 / 180  
Labyrint 4:1143 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 38:03115 / 207  
Micro O #2 16:38117 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 23:51101 / 180  
Rominet 81:4158 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night dnf  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:4095 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 40:20166 / 284  
Blue Spiral 42:3223 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin 39:5582 / 142  
Red Spiral dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix dnf  
Fagatazyt 14:0030 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 23:5182 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 63:1259 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 40:2546 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 31:51101 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 33:0964 / 130  
Massey University E1 25:5179 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 49:3288 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 31:40110 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 32:4241 / 93  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 25:3545 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 24:5654 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 29:5771 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 35:3773 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 27:0158 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 16:37102 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 12:5487 / 176  
houses 13:2835 / 123  
Night Micro O #2 18:0053 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 18:4042 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 33:4392 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 48:1656 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 36:0588 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 44:4243 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 33:5365 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 16:2266 / 169  
[SOK]Tvisten 45:4978 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 17:0647 / 139  
Fantasy #3 17:2458 / 125  
Fantasy #2 23:2730 / 108  
Fantasy #1 24:1627 / 102  
Micro O #1 22:43112 / 177  
Bart 22:4671 / 129  
[OCAD] Venezia IV dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia V 39:4357 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 23:5765 / 196  
NightRace dnf  
[SOK]Tveitan 41:24132 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 24:5572 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 22:3395 / 190  
Desert Event III dnf  
Desert Event II dnf  
Desert Event full of details 37:2414 / 90  
Long legs 33:4770 / 130  
Risinge Running 18:0667 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 24:3575 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 22:4174 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 18:5784 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 29:2796 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 26:4848 / 146  
Götzenbach 33:5161 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 56:2712 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 25:54136 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 17:3892 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
Figueira II 31:4554 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 27:2091 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 19:3545 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 18:1194 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 20:2748 / 200  
Grimeton skog 22:2384 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 25:4085 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 43:1580 / 174  
La Verne - S 16:2489 / 182  
La Verne - NW 15:3373 / 188  
La Verne - NE 17:4466 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 43:22120 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 33:4184 / 165  
Aantekkin 28:2645 / 168  
Schönhardt 21:1068 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 16:1753 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 43:5178 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 51:0088 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 37:11117 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 37:2287 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 48:2063 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 42:0972 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 28:5681 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 31:59103 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 26:4168 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 65:3160 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 15:1744 / 121  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 dnf  
Färskesjön - Short dnf  
Fast Track 10:4318 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 28:3243 / 88  
Aisus VI 94:2051 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
Aisus V 38:0954 / 111  
Aisus IV dnf  
gfds 14:5816 / 89  
Figueira Oeste 32:5540 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 dnf  
Färskejön Night Tour 17:2367 / 122  
villasel urban 31:0320 / 66  
Kashult Middle 26:0469 / 118  
Kashult Night 20:3150 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 22:1068 / 105  
_____ 11:1653 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Åby N - Night short 24:4243 / 79  
Åby N - Long 42:0542 / 88  
Aisus III 18:2995 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 50:3358 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 17:1584 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 8:2726 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 28:1660 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 16:1869 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 38:5570 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 43:4764 / 157  
Aisus II 49:4295 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 39:0958 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 24:0372 / 152  
Aisus dnf  
Gnetteryd2 25:2559 / 132  
Paradiso 4 30:5261 / 100  
Paradiso 3 28:4873 / 144  
orange course 13:059 / 63  
  13:4725 / 69  
 2dnf  
Paradiso 2 Night dnf  
Paradiso 1 31:0796 / 178  
[SOK] Long 35:5757 / 119  
same as before 18:1116 / 55  
boro mountain 28:0624 / 70  
Vetlanda long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
............................... 18:5424 / 76  
lundbergs competition dnf  
the pink course O_o 20:2530 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 41:0493 / 172  
Open map =] 28:1030 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 22:1278 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 24:1881 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 70:0492 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 34:2183 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 36:1485 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 23:23109 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 20:5856 / 135  
Hei 2 47:3164 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 43:0769 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 29:2691 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 15:35100 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 39:04158 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 68:0149 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 21:3762 / 130  
Utmaning 31:3349 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:3862 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 63:01123 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 48:5753 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 26:2371 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 40:2687 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 18:4348 / 143  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III 30:4755 / 104  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 37:3969 / 135  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 34:0591 / 167  
[SOK]Findal by day 21:3835 / 72  
Findal by day 21:3823 / 74  
[SOK] Findal by night 34:1513 / 39  
  dnf  
Doubleflags 18:11104 / 190  
Middle race Omholt dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 21:15126 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km dnf  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 41:4171 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 26:2372 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 36:3084 / 153  
UnPit3 17:10103 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 25:3290 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 37:1497 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 24:4074 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 14:5715 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:5076 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 21:5994 / 163  
Sinte Mette 28:4668 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 38:33123 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 23:2047 / 113  
Laberinto heptagono dnf  
Laberinto circle dnf  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
Green curves dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 50:2495 / 157  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 15:2742 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 36:49118 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 63:15107 / 172  
run this one dnf  
[random] Steep 3 38:5456 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 29:14104 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:30119 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 41:3595 / 176  
Wounderbar 23:3436 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 18:30166 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 34:25114 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 17:2746 / 135  
Middle 42:3974 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 32:5789 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 41:1330 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 62:2164 / 111  
funny track 39:0722 / 87  
Little York by Night 26:5858 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 31:19158 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 35:2968 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1 14:3876 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Fanoe Night 2 29:2983 / 146  
Ningt Hill 19:1228 / 58  
Man on the hill 13:5233 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 17:08107 / 165  
nighttrack 7:4425 / 95  
Purple Land 15:0382 / 107  
Green map 29:4545 / 83  
Sprint 10min 15:4876 / 215  
[random] Steep 31:5142 / 101  
Water Desert 14:3072 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 dnf  
Fast Runner 13:3769 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 6:3737 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 30:4020 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 6 36:3021 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 5 29:2912 / 39  
Zaccros Cup 4 30:594 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 3 19:0014 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 6:5810 / 108  
Zaccros Cup 1 7:3753 / 155  
Fanoe Night 22:0079 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 29:4071 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 39:4382 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 23:3184 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 18:3886 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 80:4641 / 99  
Short burst 11:4957 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 23:59103 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal dnf  
(OCAD) Watertower 37:13112 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:3452 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:3098 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:4770 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 16:4369 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 19:1345 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 26:5064 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 11:3353 / 152  
The Open Competition 10:5276 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 49:0354 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 24:0395 / 195  
Per Lindman 27:3130 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 35:14114 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 32:1992 / 183  
Runt Runt 57:5036 / 102  
Runt Runt Intro 6:2976 / 130  
para brasil 22:3827 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 20:31123 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 50:00105 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 26:0397 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 20:20114 / 189  
Bråt 3 44:2177 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 62:58142 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 41:0481 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 42:0177 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 48:0471 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 36:04108 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 53:2297 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 47:4165 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 30:1781 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 21:4128 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 32:2773 / 123  
øpen dnf  
Ojersjoe again 3 51:4178 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 29:5073 / 145  
Ojersjoe again dnf  
Ojersjoe dnf  
Ojersjoe 1 dnf  
Little York masters 21:45104 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 41:0454 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 50:3776 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 29:3570 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 22:4691 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 21:53114 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 28:1263 / 165  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 27:00108 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 24:48112 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 30:30126 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 20:5466 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 15:5869 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 20:5065 / 171  
vips 34:5324 / 64  
Julkujärvi Night 2 30:1559 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 27:41112 / 203  
Niihama Night 18:2759 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 20:0481 / 158  
 220:0895 / 202  
CHFGH dnf  
Saarijärvi Short 24:5484 / 157  
Siitama Short 20:0294 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night dnf  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 19:1157 / 125  
  16:4634 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 32:0983 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 22:1581 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 27:1440 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 26:2585 / 154  
Made in school 17:0743 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 30:1556 / 99  
funny catching features map dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 101:0974 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 55:5169 / 135  
New Hill Sprint 23:5579 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 26:0799 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint 17:5574 / 127  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 10:5679 / 189  
Tveten Sprint 18:2134 / 110  
Pike Lake Sprint 14:1185 / 155  
Teisko night sprint 18:4089 / 130  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
Teisko 4 12:5481 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 30:1552 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 18:2950 / 103  
lake 10:4528 / 59  
night event5 15:5317 / 39  
  10:1016 / 40  
night event4 dnf  
night event3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
  dnf  
  12:0117 / 49  
night event2 15:5536 / 47  
night event1 12:2637 / 70  
Teisko Short 3 18:11117 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 17:59113 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 22:39100 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 10:15169 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:5755 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 22:34114 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 17:3795 / 162  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long 76:2552 / 89  
A Real Ocad Sprint 10:4172 / 176  
very big hill 29:4715 / 32  
big hill race 11:2239 / 57  
lyme park 16:4930 / 42  
hedley sprint 16:2431 / 44  
house race 16:1540 / 58  
macc race 24:3021 / 34  
volcano maze 56:3116 / 39  
time trial 15:0839 / 58  
lake 11:2230 / 60  
heaton park dnf  
 234:4329 / 53  
smile 37:2720 / 53  
[RANDOM]Eastwood 66:2539 / 99  
Teisko Short dnf  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 21:2787 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 70:5337 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 17:25105 / 236  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long dnf  
sprint 3 40:1110 / 25  
sprint 2 30:0810 / 22  
sprint 1 17:1221 / 34  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 17:52158 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
  dnf  
Orienteering in Finland dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:5062 / 119  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle 51:3734 / 105  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
[OCAD] Faron N 42:2893 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
  dnf  
PPCUP - 3 34:45101 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 40:03171 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 28:31124 / 238  
Word championchip by day 46:1755 / 115  
macc dnf  
swim o 12:4328 / 48  
the big big event 11:5023 / 46  
[Ocad] Knottingly 23:19149 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 35:1273 / 161  
Just for fun 65:1439 / 86  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices dnf  
portugal 22:4051 / 132  
sprint 5:2910 / 36  
Tay day1 13:3618 / 33  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long dnf  
sprint 3 21:3514 / 35  
srint 2 13:1315 / 33  
spirnt 1 9:5619 / 46  
ali event 12:0724 / 54  
Hamptontown Woods 43:1143 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 dnf  
Winthroptown Park 43:5495 / 158  
training sprint1 11:49105 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 16:41116 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 20:27105 / 285  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 24:0297 / 179  
[Ocad] Idre 10:16146 / 243  
10mila v:CF 39:2873 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west dnf  
[OCAD]training map2 14:1740 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 14:2054 / 123  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 46:5222 / 38  
Extreme Speed Orienteering dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 30:2066 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 33:2091 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 24:35100 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 31:0782 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 54:4040 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long dnf  
Rocad - State 1 25:0684 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 71:5885 / 163  
Rocad - Tunein 1 22:1395 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 19:2288 / 162  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 21:1785 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint dnf  
 213:49122 / 249  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 44:1145 / 83  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long dnf  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 52:5295 / 157  
[Ocad]Cavedine 32:3963 / 170  
Norwood 14:4532 / 141  
Cup 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 22:08124 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 50:0257 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 37:4291 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 13:0148 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:2253 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 36:34101 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint dnf  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 32:1572 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 24:1894 / 147  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 86:3635 / 118  
[ocd] City spint dnf  
 240:5946 / 168  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 41:1893 / 158  
Fantasy Sprint 2 18:5081 / 187  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short dnf  
Fantasy sprint 23:40107 / 214  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 29:2456 / 84  
Sosh Sprint 3 15:3383 / 183  
[OCAD] Saglia III 38:3195 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 38:1290 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 24:5948 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night dnf  
Kilsbergen lång dnf  
Kolmården long 60:5266 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 29:41134 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 55:3055 / 132  
brasil 3 30:4969 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 27:55111 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 34:4757 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION dnf  
Vista 54:1547 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 40:44108 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 25:5628 / 73  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
brasil 02 16:2818 / 51  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 29:4646 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 25:3889 / 178  
Tour de AJP dnf  
  64:317 / 45  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 30:1699 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet dnf  
Tour de AJP dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 24:53141 / 261  
Kinbrae dnf  
brasil gel 29:4032 / 60  
BRASIL dnf  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 dnf  
 256:5592 / 220  
course des grenouilles2 10:1636 / 73  
course des grnouilles 12:5057 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 32:3084 / 143  
Renard Orange 10:2148 / 97  
Simple Race Day 2 27:0440 / 83  
Simple race 52:5534 / 64  
Lutekollen Nordic dnf  
Tour de AJP 16:5245 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 27:3690 / 162  
Lutekollen 25:1277 / 120  
Eskor 53:1850 / 81  
Osgiliath dnf  
 2dnf  
ocad 47:1564 / 112  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 48:22110 / 182  
Healt 20:0660 / 124  
Rocks 31:3037 / 103  
Auvergnat 29:10113 / 159  
Random - Lotico 1 dnf  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 18:4999 / 208  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle 40:0752 / 99  
Tour de AJP 10:4043 / 97  
 2dnf  
Kempefjell 39:4598 / 145  
training 30:0853 / 88  
Comp 1 10:5138 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 18:0561 / 123  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 31:37114 / 266  
King og Sea dnf  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 27:3682 / 149  
OKL 7:0351 / 88  
HALAL 11:4336 / 83  
Super Dreamlsnd 2 12:1845 / 73  
Super dreamland 2 11:4244 / 92  
super dreamland 25:1152 / 84  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle 36:4773 / 152  
Rocad - NiceAxe 31:4270 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 17:5558 / 201  
Rocad - Lasagne dnf  
[ROCAD] Third 42:3467 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 49:4563 / 124  
RANDOM - Mars 1 dnf  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 30:04102 / 183  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 63:1489 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 38:0997 / 162  
(ocad)made up map 40:2036 / 82  
O P 6-days day 6 9:2766 / 102  
O P 6-days day 5 9:0138 / 94  
O P 6-days day 4 6:5458 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:4031 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 5:5641 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 5:0446 / 178  
Open Sprint Seven Final 16:4146 / 86  
Open Sprint 6 15:4921 / 68  
Open Sprint Five 12:4846 / 93  
SOUSTONS 7:3338 / 132  
Western Suillivanberg State Park 36:5225 / 57  
Open Sprint Three 13:4779 / 101  
Open Sprint Two 11:3046 / 128  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 6:0772 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:4734 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:1975 / 166  
Open Sprint 12:2847 / 162  
[ocad] Provalo dnf  
[Rocad] Juune 2 26:36115 / 199  
great babcocktowne 13:1651 / 97  
braintreeton 9:3251 / 86  
brighamham 12:2740 / 84  
  8:3252 / 92  
brighamham sprint1,0 10:3585 / 142  
[ROCAD] Second 63:5141 / 142  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 14:58113 / 218  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken dnf  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 37:4275 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 33:14102 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 dnf  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 30:22110 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 25:2842 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 37:4596 / 176  
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening 46:3324 / 61  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 34:14112 / 163  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 30:5656 / 99  
  30:0466 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 34:31104 / 207  
fgh dnf  
lop 24:079 / 51  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 20:3348 / 166  
Chestnut Sprint 20:1491 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 40:1933 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 22:1671 / 208  
run run 27:0359 / 87  
smålandsfighten 16:5040 / 127  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 40:5261 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly dnf  
 252:58125 / 268  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 dnf  
star 26:0928 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 35:4451 / 100  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 27:36108 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 29:32114 / 191  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 21:13112 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 20:59121 / 213  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 39:0473 / 129  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 40:43135 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 25:5476 / 180  
wt 25-27 dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 38:3692 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM dnf  
 2dnf  
Random course dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper dnf  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 41:2196 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 34:0563 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 47:4798 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 69:4939 / 108  
HALSBETENELSE 16:2590 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 47:28111 / 166  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 19:06140 / 253  
litlle islands run dnf  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 26:30123 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid dnf  
Origin 26:3643 / 70  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 31:25118 / 170  
worldchamps 27:0542 / 75  
champs 19:3625 / 72  
CHAMPS dnf  
Fantasy Sprint Race dnf  
  16:3341 / 136  
Banastars 21:0657 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 20:12129 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash 38:0780 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race 36:3253 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 20:2782 / 151  
La Quillane 2 46:5586 / 150  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 22:2635 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 18:0344 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line 2:2774 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 18:5578 / 149  
treino 7:5978 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 3:4762 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) dnf  
 246:41113 / 315  
[SprintCup] #2 Stover 12:2981 / 134  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 18:5285 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 34:04100 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 27:01139 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 42:20109 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 21:5067 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT 41:0169 / 106  
Downhill Carnawaddy 14:0276 / 149  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 21:5983 / 136  
Arbor Park Sprint 24:4791 / 158  
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy 60:3761 / 96  
Fantasy-O 33:5468 / 117  
alio 18:3633 / 76  
ali's event day 1 11:1735 / 106  
[rnd] 20 min 28:5248 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 28:38121 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 21:5076 / 152  
Castle 26:2082 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km dnf  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night dnf  
OCAD Muck west part 30:5153 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part dnf  
OCAD Muck east part 26:3245 / 94  
  28:0473 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 25:5651 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 16:19112 / 195  
Carrera 5 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 62:1296 / 181  
Carrera 2.1 12:1124 / 92  
[MC2009] Ponsa dnf  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 23:0081 / 147  
Carrera 4 2:1081 / 102  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 38:0783 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 31:57100 / 172  
Furlowfield township 24:4930 / 74  
Vildmarken 27:2786 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 26:58116 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 dnf  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 39:38105 / 196  
medle 69:288 / 33  
ftft 20:135 / 63  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 24:08122 / 222  
Carrera 3 25:0343 / 83  
Carrera 2 dnf  
  15:4158 / 96  
Carrera 1 14:2571 / 141  
3.5 fast dnf  
Mont Faron W 43:0060 / 110  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 26:5197 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
Ælj-løpet 17:0641 / 114  
Old Newtontowne - Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 40:4961 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 22:31114 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 28:2584 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle dnf  
[OCAD] Skimten Night 59:2744 / 78  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 20:4592 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill dnf  
 29:3065 / 183  
Fantasy OCAD 17:39101 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 45:4849 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 24:5892 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 30:5795 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 49:4196 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint dnf  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 27:5956 / 109  
Open-Cup 7 35:2133 / 88  
Open-Cup 6 25:3367 / 102  
{Mt. Fox Day 4} dnf  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 19:17107 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 22:1885 / 222  
Open-Cup 5 dnf  
Open-Cup 4 22:4553 / 101  
Open Cup 3 19:1162 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 73:4891 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 31:0878 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 16:19105 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 47:02124 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 20:2057 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open 67:2242 / 92  
Open-Cup 1 10:3299 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 34:1376 / 130  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 61:1879 / 123  
Put out more comps 47:0832 / 87  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 34:00117 / 228  
Let Me Win 20:3546 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 12:4823 / 98  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 31:32134 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 20:0190 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 23:38105 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 dnf  
Random Series - Day 2 27:4083 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 22:4696 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 37:09113 / 234  
Mini Forest 10:1392 / 174  
[OCAD] Tulbing dnf  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 51:3673 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 30:56153 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 dnf  
Steep long Random dnf  
Modified Random 110:0648 / 92  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 16:3361 / 114  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 52:5356 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 39:59154 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog dnf  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 44:3843 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 57:1556 / 86  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km dnf  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 47:4787 / 174  
Hard random dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 32:2352 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South dnf  
Glbal Warming dnf  
 225:30135 / 293  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 30:50134 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 58:4552 / 101  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 26:01109 / 251  
Mount Kendall 25:2967 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 40:0177 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 34:3536 / 108  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
Labyrint race 2:2266 / 105  
 21:3860 / 179  
 31:3964 / 179  
 41:3434 / 179  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 63:19115 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw dnf  
SUPER Sprint 3:5847 / 124  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 21:5655 / 100  
Walker Sprint 25:4786 / 156  
stage 2 73:5839 / 92  
downhill 14:2475 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 8:0876 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:4277 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:3879 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 20:3260 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES dnf  
 228:1897 / 189  
wow 27:3717 / 52  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 25:0960 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 36:0127 / 61  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 22:2054 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 dnf  
 235:0187 / 146  
[Ocad]kivimaki 30:3268 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE dnf  
the green area 18:2943 / 74  
What?? Hard 25:3623 / 68  
Night Sprint dnf  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 40:03119 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night 31:5026 / 65  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle dnf  
[TPR] Easy Long 29:1344 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 21:0748 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint dnf  
Føggelhaugen Middle 35:1644 / 86  
Englewood 3-3 28:3248 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 18:4756 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 dnf  
San Giovanni again 23:15145 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 16:4777 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 30:0239 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 22:3593 / 153  
high open race 28:5453 / 108  
open area comp 47:0849 / 73  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix dnf  
 227:5676 / 156  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 20:50125 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 36:0360 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 68:24109 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix dnf  
 244:0949 / 120  
Micro-O Tour 1 12:2875 / 182  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 30:0180 / 119  
  48:3885 / 117  
Sky city E 29:5159 / 157  
sprint 17:2381 / 153  
and the next one... 33:3735 / 64  
Newbury Test 29:50112 / 156  
Challenge A1 42:0614 / 45  
another one.. 27:2264 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön 34:1743 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 55:3665 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 32:2494 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 57:3292 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 27:10129 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 36:05144 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night dnf  
CF Long 47:4645 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c dnf  
pmm6 (night) 41:4564 / 140  
F-rocad 25:47134 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 28:20103 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km dnf  
Cupa Sorin 1 29:4378 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
en bana 13:1338 / 69  
Bokskoen 18:0360 / 129  
emilbanan 13:1638 / 69  
Long Course dnf  
emils superbana 16:0865 / 101  
MROCAD 3 20:2892 / 150  
MROCAD 2 13:4297 / 162  
MROCAD 1 21:58108 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 26:50152 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 22:3687 / 163  
Talvapaa I 17:06146 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 26:15140 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 19:48134 / 331  
virendra 16:0631 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 18:34103 / 183  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 40:1599 / 161  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 15:0846 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 19:0251 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 30:3959 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 35:10166 / 213  
Bana 62:2617 / 51  
--[ROCAD]-- dnf  
qxzyw dnf  
Steinbrucht 37:5658 / 137  
Cool Forest 40:5164 / 103  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 dnf  
 231:54190 / 328  
Forest Sprint 25:0192 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:55113 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 15:0883 / 116  
No snow 27:2943 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1736 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:5954 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 34:4974 / 182  
The eight one of eleven 17:4735 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 12:5751 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 18:3855 / 107  
Walpole Land 28:4480 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 17:09150 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven 19:2721 / 63  
Italian Sprint Champs 13:4980 / 221  
MicrO 4:0470 / 141  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten 23:39123 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 28:02124 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 48:2367 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 38:1691 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 37:1269 / 131  
Storsteinnes Night Championships dnf  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 23:2069 / 100  
Bousieyas 51:30125 / 190  
MICRO 19:5345 / 147  
Water Town Sprint dnf  
Test and Comment dnf  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 29:3777 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 38:14108 / 153  
elit competition 14:3563 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 43:3597 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 23:3098 / 232  
Muddenholt dnf  
The fourth one of eleven 3:3071 / 108  
The third one of eleven 19:0129 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 41:51124 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 30:09155 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance 44:5341 / 60  
Geitvassflåen middle distance dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 26:22116 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 23:4265 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 40:4923 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 47:3137 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas dnf  
 225:36111 / 166  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 28:4447 / 100  
The second one of eleven 0:4650 / 125  
The first one of eleven 17:0543 / 127  
Map from italy dnf  
vetlandas 3-dagars 8:4330 / 78  
X3MLØYPA 6:5646 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 35:3387 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 5:2734 / 151  
vetlanda medel dnf  
vetlanda sprinten 24:3772 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 37:34120 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 27:58138 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 20:59166 / 253  
Närke Night 78:5287 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 20:50123 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 40:3782 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 38:03107 / 244  
S3D Final 23:4661 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long 48:2947 / 89  
just for fun dnf  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 18:1365 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 19:2776 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 43:3054 / 122  
NAM 42:1249 / 107  
S3D Day 2 29:3336 / 94  
Fenwoodford Lake 37:5650 / 90  
NAS 34:2287 / 123  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 51:4983 / 193  
January 1 dnf  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 12:2548 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 30:06106 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 31:5462 / 121  
[OCAD]Garp 30:17123 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 23:2837 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 26:4891 / 193  
Januari Cup 29:1664 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training dnf  
Downhill Italy 2 22:5997 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 dnf  
Four Seasons - Spring 25:4861 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 23:5490 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 17:17138 / 229  
A lots of controls 125:3913 / 77  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 53:32130 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 36:54118 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 17:21122 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 18:3752 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 23:4474 / 102  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 10:01120 / 186  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long dnf  
The Boston Classic dnf  
[OCAD] Øverskauen 30:0933 / 77  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 20:0167 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 40:01114 / 217  
EASY ORIENTEERING 6:5234 / 152  
Middle distanse DM 39:4249 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 28:19149 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 11:5139 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 27:31102 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 22:37127 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 12:57131 / 252  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket dnf  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 43:1368 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 32:2372 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 35:2774 / 134  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 22:3791 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 dnf  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 dnf  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 20:02117 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 18:2842 / 133  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 12:35128 / 196  
Henriksaasen 18:5879 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 24:32104 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Long 82:5120 / 47  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle dnf  
Chestnut Midlle dnf  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 22:0791 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 15:56104 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) dnf  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering 39:1742 / 94  
Climbing is funny 17:5147 / 130  
 219:45120 / 184  
 317:2965 / 184  
 418:2091 / 184  
 520:08124 / 184  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 45:54131 / 200  
Garden_0 2 1:4788 / 128  
Garden_O 1 16:3798 / 148  
hmm... 30:0365 / 114  
 2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 24:2076 / 167  
Middle distanse NM dnf  
Steep 84:4126 / 63  
Fences 17:1693 / 148  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night 46:5583 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 20:2256 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 dnf  
Test race 8:3347 / 130  
 27:4423 / 143  
Highland Sprint 60 21:5868 / 115  
C-O Brindisi 34:0154 / 105  
adfae 35:2037 / 70  
lala dnf  
Another winter-o... 14:0359 / 111  
Highland Sprint 59 dnf  
blabla 30:1272 / 134  
5R - Edina dnf  
5R - Watertownborough 52:3129 / 76  
5R - Charlesford dnf  
5R - Quincytown 32:2180 / 141  
5R - Beaverford dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 36:3283 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 38:25111 / 202  
Down hill SkiO 29:2662 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 33:28142 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
HS 58 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa dnf  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 9:2857 / 125  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel 18:5732 / 173  
Highland Sprint 57 26:0042 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 20:5352 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 25:3284 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 25:3369 / 128  
BRA-Middle dnf  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 32:51111 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 88:5037 / 103  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 60:3566 / 119  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 13:0441 / 88  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 42:12115 / 212  
The naked mile dnf  
Piltorpet 2 dnf  
Piltorpet dnf  
Short O-course 8:1791 / 138  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest 18:1820 / 82  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 27:1890 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 dnf  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 20:0458 / 97  
  18:5053 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget dnf  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 37:0291 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 42:2871 / 106  
Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 27:1743 / 96  
  dnf  
SkiO Gustafs 21:31101 / 161  
South cup. day 3 20:3559 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 27:25114 / 168  
  16:58119 / 220  
South cup. day 2 16:2056 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 dnf  
South Cup day1 dnf  
East Reserve Sprint 29:0352 / 122  
East Reserve Middle dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 26:2194 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 19:37144 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 66:0498 / 174  
Fast Random 34:5844 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 11:4688 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 32:3667 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 21:1575 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 14:5096 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 29:59138 / 275  
 2dnf  
Sprint 30:3171 / 130  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 dnf  
RANDOM SPRINT 40:4953 / 95  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 dnf  
Random Middle 2.9k 43:4362 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 36:5491 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 22:1767 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting 20:2687 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 20:26104 / 216  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 9:14124 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 55:3741 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 90:5937 / 65  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 21:46130 / 202  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 30:0388 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 19:09190 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 49:07105 / 163  
Micr-O dnf  
 210:47140 / 243  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 13:5650 / 97  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 34:4460 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 22:44129 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming 14:5335 / 72  
(OCAD)SinteMette 21:3143 / 79  
Sprint easy 6 14:1175 / 115  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg dnf  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City 13:0272 / 118  
[random] chesterton State park 27:1240 / 94  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 55:5162 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long dnf  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog dnf  
Sprint easy 5 10:1169 / 106  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 28:2181 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 42:10118 / 193  
Sprint easy 4 4:4988 / 121  
Sprint easy 3 6:5583 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 43:2279 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 9:26129 / 157  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 20:3087 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 21:0272 / 124  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km 23:4080 / 137  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL dnf  
sinte-mette 22:5493 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic II 25:3286 / 167  
[OCAD] Volvic I dnf  
Sprint easy 5:1063 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 36:4098 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 25:4072 / 196  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 22:02131 / 239  
Luvebo east dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest dnf  
Brindisi sprint 18:5687 / 155  
Hudson comp. 46:4230 / 65  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 13:40145 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 34:32120 / 181  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 31:1479 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 23:1063 / 166  
CF SKIEN OK 18:0890 / 135  
go swimming 3:20140 / 187  
 23:39289 / 347  
 33:07197 / 347  
 42:3966 / 347  
 53:28281 / 347  
 6dnf  
Marsh Run 3:2992 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 28:2894 / 163  
Luvebo southwest dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 27:29111 / 190  
Maze 2 dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 28:5794 / 161  
Sleivåsen 36:5889 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 34:57109 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km dnf  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 5:5461 / 121  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 15:3493 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] dnf  
vest day1 16:1074 / 126  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km dnf  
Fantasy! 22:1680 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 16:24122 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 8:26104 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 42:5882 / 134  
sPRINT dnf  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 dnf  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 24:4992 / 166  
Middle dnf  
Long distance dnf  
eastern down 15:3320 / 105  
arborfor wood 33:1858 / 108  
swedish wood? 17:4070 / 136  
Forest test dnf  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 dnf  
Maze 9:25102 / 151  
Sprint 11:2166 / 147  
(O-ringen 2009) SW dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 44:4641 / 80  
ROCAD - 1.6k 21:0966 / 139  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 32:07145 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW dnf  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
 221:2643 / 192  
 3dnf  
Koenigstrad 17:0368 / 107  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] dnf  
(OCAD)Humble 21:04102 / 158  
Kandersteg 21:3290 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 18:52128 / 189  
Contour O - Day 2 30:5156 / 137  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km 24:5893 / 170  
Texture test 8:5989 / 156  
Hohgant_middle dnf  
Miners-O 18:26133 / 219  
Contour-O dnf  
Hohgant dnf  
Waldner 33:4140 / 91  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 27:25157 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 33:18141 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long dnf  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 27:0978 / 209  
[OCAD] Venice - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
[OCAD] Årtlöten dnf  
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long 48:4530 / 57  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 17:5352 / 123  
Racetrack 28:2297 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 14:2487 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 18:2496 / 125  
Pain 28:3974 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 30:56108 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep dnf  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 22:0369 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 43:19134 / 203  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 45:1352 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 24:53174 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 50:57117 / 252  
Ogan Championship - middle 19:26116 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 30:5869 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 24:14147 / 207  
mappa di silvio 21:0078 / 122  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 51:18128 / 211  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O dnf  
ROCAD 2 26:0456 / 89  
ROCAD sprint 34:4984 / 146  
Oeschinen 23:5099 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 20:0056 / 126  
  dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 26:08115 / 207  
Super Quick Sprint 2 16:5353 / 101  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long 73:0155 / 78  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle 56:3872 / 114  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 18:4286 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 71:1898 / 160  
Tranum 19:2366 / 99  
[OCAD] Ala dnf  
Half real-half fantasy dnf  
Ingalunda City 31:3569 / 108  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long dnf  
Super Quick Sprint 3:1267 / 179  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 41:59138 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT dnf  
INn?~..... Night dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 44:42112 / 223  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 64:5848 / 87  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 dnf  
Tuchkovo 35:07102 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 30:5093 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT 22:3762 / 107  
Sprint 1,5 km 16:1595 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 46:3289 / 136  
2nd stage 32:0554 / 75  
Quick Sprint dnf  
Sosh sprint 22:11121 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 19:3191 / 110  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 38:1476 / 145  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 24:08106 / 159  
Winchesterfield 1 48:5661 / 86  
You know it but who is the faste 13:3532 / 72  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 34:58107 / 162  
...another... dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 43:4293 / 163  
Zhukovo day2 27:1859 / 95  
Zhukovo day1 46:5061 / 91  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint dnf  
Pink open land 27:0373 / 111  
[OCAD]Sörgården 31:27124 / 188  
Winthropergberg Sprint 11:11100 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 25:18115 / 176  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle dnf  
Mellom Cup løp 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 18:43100 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 31:27114 / 193  
New sprint 2 34:4673 / 108  
New Sprint 17:5566 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km dnf  
hu dnf  
[Ocad]Balavil 20:56119 / 215  
city sprint 20:41110 / 197  
[ocad]Longer middle dnf  
gogo 70:4434 / 53  
wsdfgh 26:0232 / 83  
runrun 19:0562 / 117  
Bubbly 45:4174 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 dnf  
UpTheHill dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 dnf  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2473 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 35:16140 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 26:15128 / 207  
WaterLands Final 77:1816 / 41  
WaterLands Sprint 9:5263 / 105  
WaterLands Middle 46:0331 / 69  
WaterLands Classic 101:5746 / 72  
Nisunperä 29:23152 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 31:33111 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 14:12108 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 25:55201 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 25:38138 / 191  
Ripan 17:50129 / 169  
The Emilsson Map dnf  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] dnf  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 30:5793 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 31:44106 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 60:3350 / 150  
super easy 11:05104 / 160  
Routechoise-test by night dnf  
MicrOrienteering 28:2572 / 107  
[untitled] 12:21132 / 178  
Santry Ireland 19:0185 / 144  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Long Legs dnf  
 2dnf  
Mega Race dnf  
Ùûåóêûãòâ dnf  
ZA][odi 12:1556 / 85  
Forest sprint dnf  
SAHAGFF 24:5823 / 56  
Saha007 12:2541 / 69  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen dnf  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 42:0983 / 129  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken dnf  
Bones 15:2984 / 120  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 72:4099 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 23:5198 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA 14:1758 / 147  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 37:2664 / 112  
S:t Anna Cup 1 dnf  
Easy dnf  
HC I dnf  
Safari Race dnf  
montlosier dnf  
test: low-density dnf  
arhdman.... dnf  
Lakken 17:0853 / 94  
Hummelfoten 23:5889 / 124  
Random 1 19:0821 / 55  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 24:5186 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 19:29134 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 13:27127 / 201  
Sprint/Micro-O dnf  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 25:0376 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 12:1449 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 9:4673 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 10:4097 / 150  
medium dnf  
Hartola II dnf  
Hartola I 24:4691 / 192  
Russian Short Race dnf  
Hinderbanan 26:2663 / 124  
Aussie Middle 50:3467 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 22:1996 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 dnf  
[fantasy] Forest sprint dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day 6 dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day 5 13:3630 / 81  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 32:3051 / 103  
[Random] Long dnf  
Climbing Test 4:0062 / 168  
 24:04229 / 424  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 50:12102 / 146  
Tibetan Orientshow 30:0977 / 147  
test 21:5361 / 89  
Middle in Sullivantownberg 70:0316 / 45  
Fulton Race 43:3041 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 dnf  
Sealand Short 39:2345 / 107  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k dnf  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
Random Short 35:3197 / 137  
Real map short dnf  
 2dnf  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Northern Eliotwood Run 17:2486 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint 25:37129 / 187  
Mason by night dnf  
SKIO Memory 30:4937 / 145  
Ofenpass Sprint 42:36157 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 36:0790 / 151  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 dnf  
Open land Random.. dnf  
Open land Random 29:58100 / 150  
Sch[Random] 2.1k dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 dnf  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 dnf  
Pchelka Steep 47:0098 / 156  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 48:0047 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 dnf  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 17:2378 / 138  
Fantasy sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 33:09140 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 61:51109 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 dnf  
Tynne steep 3days prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Le Lac 45:24118 / 208  
Maajaa - Middle 62:16118 / 208  
woman 17:2956 / 92  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 19:0161 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1 15:5371 / 146  
6 Aveyron Days Training dnf  
Rájec dnf  
Short 3 11:1261 / 96  
Short 2 10:1261 / 116  
Short 1 11:18116 / 186  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] middle dnf  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night dnf  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat dnf  
[OCAD]-city middle 62:0247 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle 42:2483 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 32:39177 / 280  
Downhill Countour Middle 53:0141 / 108  
Park World Tour 4 41:35108 / 165  
Park World Tour 1 11:2569 / 178  
SnowSprint 2.4k 20:46132 / 209  
Utfyllnad 14:5095 / 177  
Curve-ol dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 44:19154 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 69:05114 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 23:50147 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 47:31202 / 293  
Short Race dnf  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss dnf  
Random dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 26:01134 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 30:07159 / 260  
King of the sea night 23:2627 / 78  
king of the sea 21:5724 / 124  
Western Valley 40:2849 / 93  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 dnf  
Random dnf  
JUKOLA-training dnf  
Natt Trening dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 27:09142 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
Only contours 49:5564 / 166  
slower-backwards 10:06108 / 170  
Vester Thorup dnf  
Random Middle 4K dnf  
rOCAD 20min 37:56113 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 37:02126 / 220  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
Jukola Training - T2 40:21161 / 272  
Jukola Training - T1 95:53109 / 241  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 32:54105 / 191  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh dnf  
Hooksettville V2 66:3338 / 77  
Hooksettville V1 dnf  
Col du Marchairuz - middle dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 44:21127 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 43:53125 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 28:17142 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 32:4797 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 19:00106 / 280  
Bach 34:5992 / 150  
Middle 38:02104 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 31:45154 / 256  
O-festivalen 53:2091 / 200  
Middle distance, Quincyburg dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 11:27198 / 280  
[RANDOM] Long Middle dnf  
haarup sande 20:44130 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 40:3567 / 174  
Slovenian cup 67:3869 / 186  
skraastad 52:0281 / 139  
Winter Short dnf  
Middle dist 72:2053 / 142  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 53:38106 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 44:29126 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 84:4997 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 37:13143 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 25:43110 / 233  
warrenfieldtown sprint 8:0495 / 137  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot dnf  
Terrain-Running 20:5769 / 149  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 96:36106 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 38:08148 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
smstafet 26:49164 / 210  
Yeah bad course 7:2568 / 129  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 25:0969 / 113  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 22:17103 / 162  
sprint 23:5575 / 124  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 47:21117 / 187  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 73:0868 / 110  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 54:0382 / 140  
[Random] Chelsea Champ dnf  
[Random] Chealsea dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 24:5173 / 117  
Fenwood West dnf  
Fenwood East dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 35:3195 / 193  
Norwood dnf  
HC2008-Final dnf  
Tvisten Long 54:2139 / 52  
Tvisten Middle 25:5943 / 76  
Tvisten Short 18:3280 / 139  
Tveitan Final 29:1053 / 71  
Tveitan Middle 43:5959 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 22:0895 / 155  
FREDRIK GP! 38:0166 / 81  
FREDRIK GP 24:5870 / 85  
  13:1270 / 91  
  5:2756 / 97  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 5:5390 / 116  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min dnf  
simple Tour 2008 2 10:4378 / 103  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 57:1575 / 114  
Simple tour 2008 1 7:2489 / 134  
Forest Short/middle 31:5673 / 127  
City sprint! 27:0373 / 154  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 108:0376 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 46:12104 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 74:5657 / 110  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 15:25140 / 217  
Forest long 44:0737 / 70  
Forest Middle 41:4158 / 121  
HC2008 19:5373 / 146  
HC2008-Middle dnf  
HC2008-Intro dnf  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 dnf  
Sprint . 19:0056 / 117  
San Giovanni Final 92:2892 / 164  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 62:45120 / 161  
Schule Meisterschaft 47:3155 / 96  
[ocad]middle 25:30112 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 57:17148 / 210  
Forest sprint 10:47121 / 196  
Sprint 44:3377 / 111  
Svalerød West dnf  
 219:4347 / 175  
middle Tobi 69:4783 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 17:59129 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 65:5789 / 130  
TÜ Srint1 23:3845 / 161  
Night cup III 102:3138 / 84  
san Giovanni short 53:0994 / 166  
Night cup II 57:4349 / 112  
Night cup I dnf  
San Giovanni Long dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 31:33153 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 69:3778 / 176  
Sprint 19:32110 / 159  
Burusprint 34:4189 / 125  
Nice 43:0090 / 124  
City map Course2 55:1840 / 84  
my first map 67:1836 / 57  
City map day2 course1 31:5574 / 95  
city map course1 28:5782 / 112  
Homer dnf  
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. 36:0242 / 96  
Klitløb dnf  
Fantasy middle 59:47137 / 225  
best race 16:3176 / 141  
Fantasy map 20:0069 / 103  
hjg 25:2460 / 131  
Fantasy Desert day2 10:54105 / 136  
Fantasy City 23:51134 / 190  
Bergdergarten 30:0489 / 122  
DESERT!!!! 50:1360 / 95  
(ocad) Lizogubovka dnf  
[OCAD] Retro Map dnf  
Fantasy Desert 20:12101 / 119  
Sprint 3 52:0547 / 97  
Sprint 2 21:5886 / 175  
Sprint 1 38:2578 / 206  
Dizzy Run 28:1699 / 172  
Sahara middle 43:13112 / 172  
Random Test dnf  
Lower Halifax dnf  
fantasy 45:24191 / 237  
Fanoe: Long distance. dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 43:55123 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
Downhill Middle 40:18106 / 140  
fanoe NV dnf  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 60:1161 / 107  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 117:1414 / 65  
Fanoe2 dnf  
Downhill Ultra sprint 26:56105 / 171  
Fanoe2008 61:07123 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 79:20105 / 155  
Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 44:33106 / 175  
Who is the best allrounder dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint 27:52168 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 19:09163 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 42:05169 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 27:29132 / 183  
Monteloiser dnf  
Col Du Maschairuz 86:2656 / 112  
Sprint 25:50100 / 145  
Sega di ala 47:1656 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle dnf  
Arutua Sprint 16:35106 / 167  
neXus forrest 16:0987 / 115  
Parco s agata 45:3689 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 34:04131 / 186  
Middle 63:1424 / 41  
agges bana 12:4857 / 108  
sverige 14:1373 / 126  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
Hygge dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle dnf  
Max dnf  
Max Berggren dnf  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night dnf  
SC2008 31:13106 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 20:10113 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 59:3896 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 32:3573 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 29:37100 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 22:07147 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 44:32118 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 36:5198 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 49:39144 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 50:53100 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 53:57118 / 251  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 16:2557 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 39:3523 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette 37:4239 / 66  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 31:2527 / 54  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 38:0747 / 63  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 57:1734 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. dnf  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 85:0340 / 73  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 62:2146 / 58  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji dnf  
Aalbäumle 40:5451 / 76  
Summer Sprint 21:3157 / 123  
 2dnf  
Autumn/Fall Long dnf  
Winter Short 45:2545 / 75  
Spring Middle 66:0146 / 94  
dont worry be angry 11:0176 / 112  
 2dnf  
Ocad_Easy_03 26:5970 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 14:1794 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 19:39138 / 177  
angry 2 23:2237 / 80  
Night-Dreams 95:1513 / 45  
iwas angry and now i want you a 45:2425 / 83  
1m contours 35:4596 / 179  
Test dnf  
  19:3923 / 39  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 56:5551 / 73  
ski=1 20:3640 / 64  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 29:5966 / 109  
Test 21:2739 / 58  
  28:1264 / 78  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 dnf  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 55:57126 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 12:46119 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 17:27145 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 29:28181 / 226  
Fantasy-test 1 19:56121 / 168  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 40:0385 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 15:2572 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 40:21107 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 17:34137 / 215  
Fanatsy ski-o (test) 44:5159 / 97  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 34:5794 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 22:51125 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd dnf  
HeatoN [Rnd] dnf  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 39:11139 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 77:11140 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 57:18116 / 145  
Test 155:295 / 18  
  dnf  
Völser Weiher 2 54:08126 / 147  
[RANDOM] 51:1053 / 73  
Big OCAD Quiz! dnf  
Myrvest dnf  
 267:0594 / 148  
Water Land 1 31:3550 / 57  
Open Land 6 dnf  
  45:0325 / 36  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 dnf  
Völser Weiher 50:0277 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) dnf  
Open Land 5 40:3132 / 39  
Open Land 4 dnf  
Open Land 3 35:4653 / 64  
Open Land 2 dnf  
 232:5062 / 74  
Open Land 1 25:57103 / 127  
Are you a good swimmer ? 16:2793 / 132  
 210:29103 / 188  
My Race 1 22:3792 / 117  
French Connection dnf  
Forest sprint dnf  
SKI-O middle! dnf  
SKI-O short! 30:1284 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 dnf  
Hard One 5 dnf  
Hard One 4 dnf  
Some longlegs.. 61:1057 / 103  
Run if you want! dnf  
Waterwood dnf  
Mountain 29:0747 / 82  
3,5km - long dnf  
2,3km dnf  
1.3km dnf  
Chesterham 2 - long distanse 105:5825 / 43  
Chesterham dnf  
Lop! 119:4022 / 26  
Baila baila! dnf  
Run! dnf  
Run fast dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 56:12145 / 186  
More maps! dnf  
1,5km, OK race! 15:20146 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 43:2355 / 76  
Bad race, 4,4km dnf  
Forest 2,2km 16:37101 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:1580 / 119  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Usovo dnf  
Hard One 3 35:5753 / 80  
Fantasy City-Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 59:21133 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 31:31590 / 882  
Hard One 2 dnf  
Hard One 1 dnf  
 231:0169 / 137  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
Biathlon-O Sprint 74:0245 / 83  
Ski-O 59:1459 / 121  
 2dnf  
Craziest race ever2dnf  
 3dnf  
fir martin und tom wichtig228:1262 / 100  
The Cross Hills 76:39157 / 188  
Biathlon-O 78:5330 / 86  
A-B-C-D 38:03148 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 71:27133 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Maze day 3215:42102 / 137  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 dnf  
Windows [RANDOM] 32:0642 / 146  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 15:1564 / 137  
Random 1 dnf  
Steep Random. dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Single Leg Random 31:1667 / 114  
Middle Random 86:0457 / 106  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 64:5143 / 87  
Maze day 22dnf  
Maze day 1 25:07108 / 151  
10-Mila 9 53:03163 / 248  
Fantasy 45:40133 / 182  
 2dnf  
First ski biathlon 61:01113 / 188  
Test Forest dnf  
City O dnf  
Final Fun Series dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Cross Country dnf  
Random, 4,4km 48:2551 / 66  
Small Real Ocad 51:24191 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 22dnf  
*? 4:4739 / 140  
Hej 102:2033 / 54  
Who is the O expert 20:00136 / 257  
Sprint-O dnf  
The Adventure 76:4199 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ski 4:43180 / 232  
Test 1 36:2889 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 34:58168 / 206  
 2dnf  
Tour de flat land 9 dnf  
Tour de flat land 8 24:0359 / 84  
Tour de flat land 7 dnf  
Tour de flat land 6 dnf  
Tour de flat land 5 dnf  
Tour de flat land 4 32:4953 / 70  
Tour de flat land 3 116:5939 / 68  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 21:43160 / 193  
[random] Pineforest dnf  
 299:3468 / 104  
Insjösprinten! dnf  
 226:43177 / 241  
[OCAD]Idre 176:30199 / 282  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 71:14226 / 302  
HELP!! 1:33104 / 153  
[RANDOM] Series 12dnf  
 321:50108 / 188  
Fantasy 2 45:16148 / 172  
Fantasy 1 51:10175 / 205  
routechoice!218:0470 / 120  
Fun Forest2dnf  
Blueberry forest2dnf  
OL in orientering in London230:48118 / 177  

All races shown. View recent races.