Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:40 | 29 / 346 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 15:18 | 31 / 168 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | 2 | 16:52 | 71 / 301 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 18:03 | 58 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 22:23 | 58 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 18:56 | 72 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 15:28 | 47 / 288 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Foppa-Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:23 | 119 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:10 | 12 / 202 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 10:05 | 57 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 7:22 | 69 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 22:49 | 86 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 14:09 | 36 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 20:17 | 41 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 15:13 | 40 / 221 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:34 | 13 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:18 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 10:07 | 12 / 107 |
| |
muerte | | 12:00 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | 20:10 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Sprint. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:05 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:00 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Middle. | | 14:43 | 24 / 149 |
| |
Test! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 32:04 | 66 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 26:29 | 64 / 201 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 11:47 | 28 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:45 | 26 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | 2 | 24:04 | 52 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 24:54 | 39 / 215 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 20:53 | 92 / 266 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 11:14 | 44 / 181 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | dnf | | | |
Roraima Sprint | | 12:51 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 17:15 | 27 / 204 |
| |
RND tour | | 16:08 | 37 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 24:04 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | 17:37 | 8 / 80 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 15:48 | 20 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 20:29 | 40 / 226 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 28:14 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 18:33 | 17 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 50 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | 18:41 | 39 / 293 |
| |
| 4 | 16:25 | 11 / 293 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
°Treubaria | | 35:55 | 4 / 43 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:25 | 40 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | | 17:43 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 20:02 | 58 / 192 |
| |
Versan 2 | | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 17:32 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 10:31 | 16 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 36:25 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 20:35 | 31 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | dnf | | | |
Raiasd | | 38:32 | 53 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 17:58 | 55 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 31:11 | 61 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:14 | 10 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | 9:11 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 9:14 | 3 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 8:54 | 2 / 102 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 15:01 | 37 / 88 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 8:31 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 20:03 | 23 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 19:45 | 35 / 151 |
| |
°Platynematum | | 35:01 | 20 / 65 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 18:54 | 37 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 14:12 | 41 / 138 |
| |
Slopeing | | 17:26 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 81:01 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:11 | 76 / 208 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 19:46 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 21:42 | 62 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 28:03 | 44 / 210 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 16:09 | 44 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 17:05 | 40 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 13:46 | 18 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 13:13 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:59 | 57 / 256 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 10:22 | 12 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 25:41 | 105 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 46:45 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 34:15 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 19:10 | 9 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 30:04 | 63 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 16:18 | 5 / 198 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 27:25 | 82 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 18:38 | 68 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 19 Long | | 43:53 | 77 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 29:39 | 104 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 14:22 | 59 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Tropical challange | | 46:22 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 34:14 | 70 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Dune middle | | 26:00 | 79 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | dnf | | | |
°Tropidoscyphus | | dnf | | | |
°Rhopalodia | | 35:51 | 10 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 37:17 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | 12:18 | 1 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Island long | | 38:19 | 45 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 38:15 | 37 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | 2 | 6:19 | 41 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:00 | 19 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 5:56 | 14 / 313 |
| |
| 8 | 5:55 | 13 / 313 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 5:48 | 4 / 313 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | 5:50 | 8 / 313 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 27:19 | 16 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 16:34 | 53 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 55:37 | 81 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 22:53 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Fantasy night | | 33:56 | 12 / 78 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 23:22 | 42 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | | 24:11 | 44 / 159 |
| |
map | | 13:03 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 51:59 | 57 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 15:27 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 14:36 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 13:42 | 99 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 33:07 | 67 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 25:07 | 85 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 22:50 | 81 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:43 | 33 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 22:17 | 39 / 147 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 71:22 | 43 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:06 | 101 / 366 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 61:14 | 65 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 18:08 | 53 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 44:00 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 34:00 | 43 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 39:07 | 38 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:18 | 80 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:59 | 64 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 15:14 | 65 / 248 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:28 | 21 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 26:14 | 54 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:22 | 115 / 259 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:34 | 46 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | dnf | | | |
°Desmococcus | | 31:36 | 23 / 57 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | dnf | | | |
Different | | 40:12 | 11 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 16:54 | 47 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 29:40 | 87 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 36:59 | 35 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 29:39 | 77 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 23:52 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 27:25 | 50 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:14 | 42 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 39:03 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 32:59 | 46 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:28 | 14 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 17:24 | 20 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 18:54 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 4:00 | 55 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 31:17 | 16 / 150 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 49:55 | 62 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 44:09 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:32 | 40 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 32:18 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 20:26 | 62 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:44 | 91 / 216 |
| |
°Filinia | | dnf | | | |
°Pompholyx | | 25:35 | 14 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 29:41 | 66 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 16:31 | 58 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 19:27 | 65 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 17:43 | 70 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 37:51 | 84 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 19:38 | 95 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 22:10 | 130 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 48 / 279 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 14:08 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 26:38 | 48 / 167 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 26:40 | 43 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 19:52 | 21 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 13:53 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
x/z | | 26:43 | 11 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 16:12 | 60 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 25:04 | 69 / 251 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 29:23 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | | dnf | | | |
Cylindrocystis | | 32:48 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 15:11 | 59 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 41:01 | 81 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 33:14 | 38 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 15:11 | 29 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 23:19 | 85 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:25 | 53 / 228 |
| |
the run | | 14:39 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 30:54 | 88 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:49 | 52 / 341 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 18:16 | 33 / 183 |
| |
Door 6 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 21:03 | 60 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 46:23 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 9:15 | 53 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 28:03 | 45 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 29:29 | 53 / 212 |
| |
Psychoda | | 34:15 | 41 / 88 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | 21:19 | 68 / 234 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 22:02 | 40 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 15:50 | 77 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 30:16 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 26:03 | 52 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 46:12 | 59 / 131 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 22:50 | 62 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 33:50 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 38:36 | 37 / 152 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 26:15 | 40 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 30:44 | 22 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 33:48 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 34:35 | 28 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 21:30 | 99 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 51:05 | 33 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 35:10 | 65 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 40:31 | 68 / 158 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:46 | 49 / 176 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill sprint | 2 | 15:14 | 83 / 262 |
| |
Monospilus | | dnf | | | |
Chydorus | | dnf | | | |
Graptoleberis | | 24:19 | 39 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 40:04 | 73 / 92 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:02 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Acroperus | | 23:37 | 22 / 81 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 22:40 | 20 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:34 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 19:10 | 74 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 13:22 | 71 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 30:42 | 65 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 25:15 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | 24:26 | 9 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 23:01 | 51 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 8:03 | 73 / 255 |
| |
Pastur | | 24:46 | 47 / 111 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 26:39 | 18 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 12:45 | 41 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 21:41 | 66 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 31:36 | 63 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 21:56 | 65 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | 34:05 | 32 / 173 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 15:18 | 61 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:15 | 33 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | 9:20 | 30 / 118 |
| |
kikirace6 | | 49:49 | 17 / 76 |
| |
Chromadorita | | 22:12 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Brachyura | | 25:27 | 17 / 87 |
| |
kikirace 5 | | 29:19 | 29 / 69 |
| |
ikirace 5 | | 26:28 | 9 / 75 |
| |
kikirace 4 | | 36:32 | 17 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 43:12 | 27 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 28:34 | 49 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 18:52 | 33 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:19 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 63:23 | 57 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 22:04 | 39 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 28:41 | 41 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 19:27 | 56 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 21:53 | 33 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 25:06 | 42 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 23:18 | 61 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 23:49 | 63 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:32 | 32 / 149 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 26:27 | 32 / 168 |
| |
sprint... | | 16:39 | 7 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 17:49 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:28 | 43 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:31 | 95 / 172 |
| |
race! | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 22:37 | 37 / 135 |
| |
woc | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 20:41 | 57 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 44:09 | 76 / 184 |
| |
Another map | | 23:48 | 46 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 20:44 | 90 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 14:29 | 12 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 14:10 | 8 / 159 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 32:01 | 30 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 49:03 | 72 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 27:09 | 35 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 33:12 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | dnf | | | |
Glossiphonia | | 26:35 | 18 / 92 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 26:30 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | 14:07 | 18 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 9:24 | 37 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 30:15 | 43 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:09 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 38:26 | 32 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:28 | 68 / 317 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:31 | 19 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 7:44 | 23 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 21:37 | 65 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | 24:01 | 28 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 18:09 | 14 / 94 |
| |
map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 26:52 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 37:46 | 58 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 19:17 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | 27:54 | 83 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 14:30 | 84 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 20:44 | 44 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:17 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 20:34 | 90 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 8:48 | 29 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
123 middle | | 20:04 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:32 | 66 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:18 | 34 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 16:02 | 74 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:10 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | 58:43 | 7 / 79 |
| |
Great Braintree to tony | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:03 | 43 / 115 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 20:49 | 56 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 31:05 | 39 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 25:25 | 46 / 143 |
| |
The middle | | 43:15 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:53 | 47 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | 42:56 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | 10:25 | 28 / 74 |
| |
Kunming. | | 6:38 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Sprint in Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 13:58 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | 2 | 23:23 | 34 / 92 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | 15:57 | 20 / 93 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | 2 | 32:12 | 49 / 94 |
| |
orient show por jean | 2 | 7:40 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:04 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | 33:56 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | 52:14 | 21 / 68 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:24 | 21 / 108 |
| |
Middle distance | | 28:13 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 15:34 | 59 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 32:08 | 23 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 14:32 | 30 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 22:38 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 17:03 | 48 / 135 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 32:51 | 55 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 24:29 | 44 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 17:20 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 19:48 | 68 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 24:43 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | 2 | 6:49 | 40 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:56 | 73 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 9:31 | 43 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 9:16 | 2 / 212 |
| |
A middle race | | 35:25 | 22 / 66 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 46:37 | 28 / 74 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 40:30 | 27 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 16:17 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 21:26 | 54 / 140 |
| |
course nono technique spéciale | | 36:05 | 24 / 65 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 15:03 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 31:37 | 41 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 15:31 | 5 / 87 |
| |
| | 16:18 | 22 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 13:27 | 126 / 168 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 13:02 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:01 | 100 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 6:36 | 80 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 6:31 | 52 / 231 |
| |
uyuukaka | 2 | 13:25 | 19 / 128 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 39:55 | 52 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 34:46 | 86 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | 2 | 18:29 | 75 / 307 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 18:39 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 18:21 | 32 / 183 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | 2 | 38:35 | 51 / 196 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | 2 | 20:35 | 110 / 192 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 17:02 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 17:59 | 108 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 20:59 | 93 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:42 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 19:05 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 29:14 | 73 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 26:32 | 80 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:12 | 166 / 338 |
| |
| 3 | 27:53 | 90 / 338 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 33:29 | 81 / 139 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:15 | 38 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 29:03 | 86 / 142 |
| |
oooo | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 13:44 | 125 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:49 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 22:43 | 100 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 30:38 | 123 / 168 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:37 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Orient Show | | 15:59 | 46 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 19:19 | 41 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 18:58 | 76 / 162 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 18:38 | 54 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 21:02 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 25:21 | 124 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 17:51 | 92 / 275 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 14:05 | 93 / 277 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:20 | 68 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 23:37 | 69 / 229 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 22:14 | 125 / 248 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
July | | 31:24 | 26 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 15:26 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 13:50 | 22 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 19:45 | 17 / 154 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:53 | 39 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 17:11 | 31 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 27:37 | 23 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 27:46 | 31 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 17:07 | 31 / 185 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 12:30 | 23 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 24:01 | 19 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 28:54 | 48 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | 43:51 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 54:08 | 50 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 23:01 | 79 / 239 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 25:44 | 20 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 20:49 | 32 / 215 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | 24:37 | 37 / 108 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 22:09 | 23 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 18:40 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 22:20 | 116 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 13:31 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Kinbrae | | 27:50 | 9 / 82 |
| |
brasil gel | | 22:20 | 13 / 60 |
| |
BRASIL | | 22:22 | 15 / 69 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:57 | 27 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 13:01 | 59 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 23:13 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Renard Orange | | 9:39 | 33 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | 29:57 | 49 / 83 |
| |
Simple race | | 52:08 | 32 / 64 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 15:22 | 9 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 24:09 | 57 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 22:01 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath | | dnf | | | |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 37:20 | 81 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 19:08 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 21:01 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 18:08 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Random - Citral 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 44:01 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 32:34 | 25 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 24:18 | 51 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 13:42 | 36 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | 25:35 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 10:00 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 32:03 | 47 / 145 |
| |
training | | 17:40 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 9:23 | 4 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 25:21 | 70 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 47:28 | 18 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 18:46 | 27 / 149 |
| |
OKL | | 6:23 | 36 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 5:53 | 18 / 115 |
| |
HALAL | | 10:22 | 2 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 11:00 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | dnf | | | |
super dreamland | | 21:14 | 23 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 30:27 | 25 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 20:07 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 16:13 | 25 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 37:38 | 51 / 124 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM - Mars 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 27:35 | 77 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 30:39 | 64 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | 36:13 | 20 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:37 | 6 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 8:44 | 31 / 114 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 9:00 | 36 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:47 | 31 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:35 | 5 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:55 | 38 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:09 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 16:20 | 35 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 15:32 | 17 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:18 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | dnf | | | |
SOUSTONS | | dnf | | | |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 21:04 | 13 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 21:30 | 19 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | 30:46 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Æljforest Final | | dnf | | | |
Æljforest Mellom | | 47:11 | 33 / 58 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 13:06 | 58 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:30 | 46 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 11:06 | 13 / 149 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:23 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:03 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:53 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:16 | 24 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 5:15 | 11 / 237 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 4:44 | 19 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 12:04 | 32 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | 12:46 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 21:28 | 82 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
woodland national park | | 6:20 | 30 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 12:03 | 33 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 7:50 | 10 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | dnf | | | |
| | 9:30 | 68 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:09 | 30 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 7:07 | 26 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | 6:52 | 12 / 179 |
| |
| 5 | 6:43 | 4 / 179 |
| |
| 6 | 6:45 | 7 / 179 |
| |
| 7 | 6:42 | 3 / 179 |
| |
| 8 | 6:41 | 1 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 15:45 | 81 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 16:29 | 56 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 20:20 | 27 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:42 | 43 / 287 |
| |
| 3 | 8:09 | 15 / 287 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | 37:50 | 43 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 32:27 | 49 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 27:19 | 74 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 31:34 | 98 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 31:14 | 113 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 25:38 | 40 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
| | 28:30 | 60 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 30:55 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 15:33 | 56 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 21:05 | 60 / 208 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 48:24 | 79 / 215 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 20:54 | 108 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 15:30 | 102 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 15:28 | 137 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:37 | 94 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 11:51 | 27 / 147 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 16:29 | 97 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 9:27 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 23:38 | 95 / 251 |
| |
Origin | | 22:57 | 12 / 70 |
| |
worldchamps | | 21:30 | 21 / 75 |
| |
champs | | 16:45 | 12 / 72 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 19:47 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 14:52 | 48 / 169 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Banastars | | 18:24 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 15:18 | 59 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 25:04 | 34 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | 1:55 | 17 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 18:03 | 72 / 149 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 2:30 | 4 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 48:26 | 102 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 11:29 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 27:04 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 36:44 | 75 / 182 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 12:49 | 63 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 10:59 | 49 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 9:27 | 13 / 193 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 16:49 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
alio | | 15:07 | 7 / 76 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 30:30 | 52 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 20:21 | 74 / 266 |
| |
Castle | | 20:31 | 59 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 26:49 | 90 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 23:04 | 28 / 94 |
| |
| | 23:13 | 34 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 14:03 | 87 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 45:43 | 66 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 38:55 | 89 / 202 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 34:50 | 99 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 41:52 | 112 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 20:08 | 84 / 197 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 29:21 | 61 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:57 | 43 / 124 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | dnf | | | |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 8:18 | 51 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 8:59 | 46 / 192 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[TPR] Easy Long | | 26:13 | 5 / 66 |
| |
[TPR] Easy Middle | | 21:21 | 52 / 94 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:06 | 14 / 149 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 18:52 | 96 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
high open race | | 28:14 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:18 | 43 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 19:41 | 88 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 24:09 | 123 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 21:39 | 80 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 17:12 | 148 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 32:53 | 160 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 20:26 | 59 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 18:11 | 70 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:01 | 23 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:43 | 35 / 116 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 31:13 | 57 / 182 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 12:37 | 43 / 91 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 14:02 | 100 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | 15:57 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | 14:42 | 96 / 221 |
| |
MicrO | | 2:39 | 13 / 141 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 22:41 | 115 / 220 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Xtreme Rocad | | 44:57 | 84 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
Water Town Sprint | | 24:25 | 77 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | | 16:36 | 86 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 65:53 | 150 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | dnf | | | |
elit competition | | 12:27 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 22:29 | 92 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 21:25 | 63 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 32:52 | 93 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 22:16 | 123 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 43:55 | 38 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 28:06 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 22:34 | 70 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 20:31 | 34 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | dnf | | | |
The second one of eleven | | 0:44 | 3 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 13:12 | 12 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | dnf | | | |
X3MLØYPA | | 7:02 | 49 / 143 |
| |
Fairbanksborough | | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 5:53 | 52 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 21:17 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 32:03 | 84 / 266 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 15:47 | 82 / 253 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 14:39 | 42 / 126 |
| |
Fenwoodford Lake | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 29:50 | 118 / 236 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 27:36 | 102 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 17:40 | 142 / 229 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 30:47 | 87 / 217 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | 10:52 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | 31:30 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 3:57 | 36 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 9:10 | 150 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] middle | | 41:35 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Japan Open | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 12:56 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:34 | 92 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 11:46 | 25 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 5 | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 16:38 | 36 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint3 | | 19:49 | 60 / 86 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | 10:55 | 53 / 135 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 25:07 | 72 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 42:33 | 29 / 181 |
| |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Short-6 | | 9:46 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:58 | 25 / 98 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:20 | 3 / 88 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:10 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:32 | 18 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:42 | 19 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 5:35 | 8 / 179 |
| |
Short 6 | | 15:15 | 17 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 15:59 | 12 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 14:37 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 10:37 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short 1 | | 8:20 | 33 / 186 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 33:37 | 93 / 229 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 24:40 | 84 / 221 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 46:18 | 51 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 22:06 | 91 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 31:29 | 82 / 139 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 42:06 | 58 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Sprint | | 35:27 | 89 / 192 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tarcento | 2 | dnf | | | |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:52 | 72 / 189 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 17:48 | 97 / 209 |
| |
Utfyllnad | | 14:55 | 96 / 177 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 7:36 | 74 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 22:51 | 141 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 38:35 | 171 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 26:23 | 95 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Race | | 33:15 | 51 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 18:59 | 62 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 32:57 | 55 / 183 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 21:09 | 65 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 19:27 | 61 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 13:47 | 54 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 27:20 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 19:52 | 107 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 23:48 | 118 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 29:49 | 156 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | dnf | | | |
King of the sea night | | 25:26 | 38 / 78 |
| |
king of the sea | | 25:57 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 40:23 | 47 / 93 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 18:54 | 73 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 8:32 | 87 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 33:05 | 160 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 47:02 | 170 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V2 | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V1 | | dnf | | | |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 38:40 | 107 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 32:13 | 103 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 30:23 | 94 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 19:49 | 76 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 38:19 | 115 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 21:49 | 137 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 32:19 | 85 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 26:40 | 131 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 30:39 | 76 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 7:21 | 121 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 29:03 | 119 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 18:07 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 33:18 | 52 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 31:33 | 102 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 42:22 | 157 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 22:57 | 100 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 7:10 | 87 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 6:25 | 70 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 18:14 | 174 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 33:07 | 117 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 20:03 | 122 / 210 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 4:30 | 11 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 22:14 | 58 / 113 |
| |
women2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 15:03 | 40 / 162 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 21:28 | 65 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 64:34 | 89 / 140 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tveitan Sprint | | 21:07 | 92 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
FREDRIK GP | 2 | 16:07 | 41 / 96 |
| |
City sprint! | | 15:33 | 55 / 154 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | dnf | | | |
central day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:34 | 11 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 73:12 | 123 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 39:20 | 98 / 195 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | 45:25 | 67 / 161 |
| |
Burusprint | | 29:19 | 82 / 125 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | dnf | | | |
Klitløb | | 33:59 | 50 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
best race | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 18:49 | 40 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 21:23 | 55 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 13:01 | 119 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 22:57 | 130 / 190 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 58:35 | 64 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert | | 20:24 | 103 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:23 | 128 / 195 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 32:17 | 183 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 24:33 | 190 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | 19:35 | 131 / 304 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:57 | 65 / 304 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 16:30 | 57 / 304 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 16:08 | 43 / 304 |
| |
| 13 | 15:15 | 11 / 304 |
| |
| 14 | 15:38 | 21 / 304 |
| |
| 15 | 27:48 | 210 / 304 |
| |
| 16 | dnf | | | |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |