Catching Features



European Union John Wick

Country:European Union
Club:Killers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7717
Races Run:3941
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Threlkeld day 53:5714 / 45  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:0228 / 75  
Africa - Entire Continent 48:3527 / 59  
Threlkeld night 36:2738 / 69  
Night course at an logging area dnf (0.0) 
Kauppi 1 long 80:5335 / 75  
Africa - North and Sahara 44:2045 / 94 67.5 
Kauppi 1 night 52:1938 / 83  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 44:5838 / 109  
Costa de Lavos (2) 37:5054 / 143 76.3 
Schöckl N, Middle 24:4452 / 134  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:4145 / 151 (66.3) 
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:2848 / 145  
 24:1069 / 212  
Schöckl S, Middle 27:3655 / 155 68.6 
Tuckland long part 2 55:0638 / 120 82.9 
Hilmteich, Sprint 21:3654 / 191 (62.3) 
 218:3453 / 266  
 3dnf  
 418:5258 / 266  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 38:3141 / 137 89.0 
Africa - Night Event 37:2132 / 91 68.5 
 2dnf  
Tuckland easy course 20:4473 / 174 (63.5) 
Pedrogao (2) dnf (0.0) 
 242:5460 / 192  
 343:2762 / 192  
Tuckland middle 1 43:4157 / 152 73.7 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 53:1972 / 132 73.9 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 328:3250 / 197  
Tuckland long part 1 60:0847 / 130 78.2 
Kauppi 1 middle 48:3468 / 168 (65.8) 
Africa - Central Region dnf (0.0) 
Opaliha 54:0815 / 90 89.5 
Not another Australian map! 26:2964 / 182 73.7 
Firenze 18:3022 / 107  
 218:2532 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 16:5749 / 175 (67.2) 
 217:0768 / 227  
 319:2892 / 227  
 416:4563 / 227  
 515:2738 / 227  
Oversee, Sprint 1 15:3534 / 208 67.8 
 215:5466 / 310  
 316:3881 / 310  
 414:1434 / 310  
 514:3941 / 310  
Africa - Southern Tour 46:1058 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 54:5439 / 141 86.1 
 254:5446 / 192  
Dalegarth long middle 47:1747 / 138 80.0 
 247:0747 / 175  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 46:5947 / 148 82.0 
 256:2283 / 199  
 345:0646 / 199  
Dalegarth moderate 20:4678 / 171 (65.5) 
 221:1489 / 225  
 320:0665 / 225  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
 2106:5264 / 162  
 396:2350 / 162  
 4dnf  
Resafjellet 41:0067 / 180 (66.0) 
 242:2387 / 265  
 340:0668 / 265  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 29:0165 / 173  
 227:1466 / 243  
 328:1473 / 243  
Short one 17:2031 / 140  
 219:1782 / 195  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 43:4552 / 148  
 247:4577 / 198  
 345:4867 / 198  
 445:0462 / 198  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
 244:5571 / 165  
 333:4155 / 165  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 632:1352 / 165  
 731:0049 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 2 46:2261 / 155  
 245:1574 / 203  
 350:5389 / 203  
 441:0953 / 203  
 540:1147 / 203  
 642:4462 / 203  
Borrowdale 4 41:2541 / 138  
 242:3954 / 173  
 342:2351 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 220:3644 / 281  
 326:2294 / 281  
 4dnf  
 521:0046 / 281  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 820:0540 / 281  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1117:083 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 42:4646 / 127  
Borowdale middle 2 40:3914 / 79  
 240:2918 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:2051 / 124  
ColesBay 57:3739 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 42:1048 / 153  
 238:1243 / 198  
 347:0076 / 198  
 440:1854 / 198  
Borrowdale easy 18:0244 / 158  
 218:4064 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 38:3442 / 120  
 237:4236 / 141  
Kårsta, short 21:0846 / 202  
 223:5080 / 294  
 3dnf  
 421:5165 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 44:1051 / 125  
 240:4132 / 147  
 342:5747 / 147  
Malaysian shortie 26:4442 / 181  
 230:4581 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 44:3781 / 158  
 238:3669 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 47:4153 / 137  
 247:0957 / 190  
 350:1075 / 190  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 50:2165 / 146  
 247:1860 / 178  
 347:2961 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 29:5272 / 191  
 226:0358 / 247  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:2964 / 204  
 237:33114 / 266  
 339:09124 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
 249:2478 / 207  
 347:0266 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint  40:5925 / 116  
 244:0338 / 145  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 24:01118 / 188  
 219:1184 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 277:0169 / 169  
 372:4054 / 169  
 473:3256 / 169  
 568:5233 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 22:5156 / 222  
 224:1390 / 273  
 3dnf  
 423:1876 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 59:2946 / 162  
 260:1860 / 240  
 353:1830 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 64:2052 / 164  
 264:5073 / 222  
 359:0649 / 222  
 464:3570 / 222  
 561:4161 / 222  
 670:1687 / 222  
 776:1795 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:2264 / 235  
 239:29103 / 307  
 337:3977 / 307  
THe Final 60:0735 / 122  
 258:2130 / 143  
Melville Caves 48:2843 / 179  
 255:4682 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long 64:3551 / 124  
 2dnf  
 363:1852 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 61:4137 / 109  
 271:0457 / 137  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:4947 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 49:3964 / 158  
 247:3459 / 190  
Swedish middle 31:5363 / 196  
 228:0050 / 281  
 328:0854 / 281  
 430:5277 / 281  
 526:0837 / 281  
Middle Earth 7, Long 93:3653 / 105  
 275:1944 / 127  
 377:5150 / 127  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:0559 / 150  
 220:1166 / 180  
Korong Spur Long 2 70:5476 / 122  
 264:1872 / 155  
 368:0082 / 155  
 462:5065 / 155  
Kauppi 3.1 night 44:4957 / 104  
 241:0054 / 123  
 337:5737 / 123  
Portugal by night 38:0651 / 135  
 238:3163 / 171  
 339:3369 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 32:5936 / 150  
 232:0931 / 181  
 334:4651 / 181  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 41:3160 / 149  
 241:0963 / 174  
 336:1532 / 174  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 218:2833 / 226  
 320:0555 / 226  
 419:2546 / 226  
 5dnf  
 616:2513 / 226  
 715:346 / 226  
 8dnf  
 914:513 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 37:0455 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
 247:1617 / 116  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 217:4991 / 324  
 315:3257 / 324  
 4dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long 73:1245 / 113  
 272:1342 / 131  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 31:1345 / 202  
 231:1164 / 273  
 332:3976 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 38:4757 / 169  
 235:2732 / 214  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:5494 / 219  
 215:0454 / 290  
 315:2585 / 290  
Korong Spur Night 27:0567 / 140  
 224:0249 / 177  
 326:4669 / 177  
 424:4554 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
 232:5357 / 255  
 330:3830 / 255  
Short course 22:2588 / 156  
 217:0379 / 196  
 315:4163 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 72:2351 / 142  
 2dnf  
 372:2854 / 170  
 4dnf  
 575:0966 / 170  
Korong Spur Middle 28:3039 / 224  
 231:0189 / 304  
 331:5799 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 43:0668 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:3777 / 237  
 537:4263 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 13:1390 / 259  
 212:45219 / 550  
 311:28150 / 550  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
 250:5051 / 181  
 350:3350 / 181  
 450:1749 / 181  
Snow Maze dnf  
 224:5529 / 173  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
 255:0171 / 176  
 352:3063 / 176  
 452:3063 / 176  
test3 28:4823 / 51  
test2 34:2227 / 66  
test1 25:3640 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 39:0347 / 162  
 234:5551 / 222  
 335:2454 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 46:3392 / 145  
 2dnf  
 340:4170 / 175  
 438:0541 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 39:4080 / 196  
 236:3749 / 238  
 337:3364 / 238  
 437:0556 / 238  
 538:0571 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 34:5869 / 197  
 234:0869 / 248  
 334:4074 / 248  
 433:5165 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:2461 / 215  
 229:17116 / 307  
 326:1070 / 307  
 430:32131 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:1463 / 206  
 218:35108 / 246  
 317:3193 / 246  
Askham 1 35:5239 / 157  
 236:3547 / 195  
 3dnf  
Middle south 34:3151 / 110  
 229:5027 / 135  
Osso da Baleia 1 31:4952 / 193  
 233:5681 / 249  
 331:1060 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 33:21104 / 236  
 230:12101 / 347  
 331:39116 / 347  
 4dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 25:3246 / 265  
 2dnf  
 331:58173 / 385  
 4dnf  
 527:42107 / 385  
Short fast course  5:5780 / 211  
 26:19149 / 286  
 36:13140 / 286  
Waterfall 47:1331 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:3985 / 301  
 220:36205 / 535  
 319:22175 / 535  
 418:22159 / 535  
 5dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:1466 / 193  
 216:5239 / 247  
 318:0678 / 247  
 417:5574 / 247  
 516:5643 / 247  
 621:31138 / 247  
NIght Middle distans 26:1239 / 124  
 228:2764 / 136  
 325:3333 / 136  
[CFWOC21]-Night 58:27108 / 205  
 253:00111 / 269  
 350:4192 / 269  
 457:44127 / 269  
 549:5084 / 269  
 648:2871 / 269  
 746:4655 / 269  
 850:4091 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1 53:2581 / 154  
 250:0481 / 191  
 350:5482 / 191  
 448:0561 / 191  
Brügg Sprint 25:1634 / 185  
 224:2445 / 265  
 324:1842 / 265  
 422:5437 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 17:3042 / 178  
 214:5519 / 253  
 314:117 / 253  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:5538 / 253  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 131:59155 / 252  
 2102:09120 / 333  
 388:0266 / 333  
 4dnf  
 5113:55155 / 333  
 687:3465 / 333  
 790:5378 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 64:5438 / 159  
 268:5652 / 183  
 368:0849 / 183  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 215:4337 / 229  
 317:1947 / 229  
 416:0139 / 229  
 5dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 12:0656 / 174  
 210:4062 / 262  
 39:4136 / 262  
 49:5745 / 262  
Long 41:2732 / 106  
 242:4247 / 120  
 345:0054 / 120  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 32:3641 / 209  
 240:34108 / 330  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 49:20125 / 341  
 255:28236 / 582  
 339:5672 / 582  
 442:54109 / 582  
 544:50128 / 582  
 6dnf  
 748:47173 / 582  
 8dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:3565 / 150  
 24:02195 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 37:2587 / 181  
 232:4255 / 218  
 333:2461 / 218  
High Rigg 4, long 87:0946 / 135  
 283:1432 / 165  
 387:5450 / 165  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
xy2dnf  
 3dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 37:2028 / 180  
 243:0859 / 213  
North side Easy 18:1040 / 169  
 2dnf  
Bran, Short 20:2360 / 215  
 218:3557 / 274  
 321:3698 / 274  
 418:5263 / 274  
Svata Anna, Short 17:56150 / 238  
 213:04103 / 289  
 313:54123 / 289  
 412:0481 / 289  
gsdivoc21 (7) 47:4674 / 151  
 2dnf  
 355:21106 / 191  
 447:1484 / 191  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
 2dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  dnf  
 214:4954 / 127  
test1 45:4824 / 89  
 239:2613 / 106  
 340:5919 / 106  
 4dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:2085 / 346  
 223:18251 / 698  
 321:38205 / 698  
 422:54236 / 698  
 520:33168 / 698  
 623:34260 / 698  
 723:01240 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 55:1560 / 122  
 247:0443 / 147  
 349:2952 / 147  
 455:0367 / 147  
gsdivoc (5) 30:3362 / 180  
 235:27103 / 222  
 331:2772 / 222  
 431:1769 / 222  
 5dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 32:2049 / 178  
 2dnf  
 333:1958 / 203  
gsdivoc (4) 69:3160 / 134  
 262:4447 / 161  
 360:4238 / 161  
 461:4142 / 161  
 566:5464 / 161  
 664:4653 / 161  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:4349 / 188  
 245:5043 / 225  
 351:2184 / 225  
 446:0946 / 225  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 46:4847 / 158  
 248:4363 / 190  
 348:5864 / 190  
 447:5655 / 190  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test248:1517 / 116  
 355:2433 / 116  
Fell Pond Course 3 23:1742 / 110  
San Giovanni 328:1228 / 139  
San Giovanni 22dnf  
San Giovanni219:4464 / 268  
newbury national preserve  20:5946 / 153  
 220:4745 / 184  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:5558 / 384  
 222:09705 / 1385  
 314:41506 / 1385  
 413:01434 / 1385  
 514:10478 / 1385  
 613:21451 / 1385  
 713:19449 / 1385  
 814:12481 / 1385  
 915:09526 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 21:3864 / 233  
 221:5282 / 286  
 321:2067 / 286  
 421:0260 / 286  
 521:4479 / 286  
capanne small81 48:2436 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 454:2169 / 215  
 548:0246 / 215  
 643:5030 / 215  
 743:4129 / 215  
 8dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:3065 / 218  
 220:4787 / 281  
 318:5150 / 281  
 417:4519 / 281  
 520:4085 / 281  
 618:0834 / 281  
 719:3767 / 281  
gsdivoc (3) 57:5655 / 141  
 250:4463 / 213  
 350:1058 / 213  
 446:4249 / 213  
 5dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 59:5457 / 126  
 261:3578 / 160  
 359:4569 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse dnf  
 216:3874 / 290  
 317:2593 / 290  
 416:5580 / 290  
 515:5652 / 290  
High Rigg 59:4943 / 174  
 259:3947 / 210  
 365:1072 / 210  
 458:2539 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:2072 / 217  
 241:00139 / 272  
 334:2950 / 272  
 434:3052 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:4982 / 209  
 2dnf  
 319:4381 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 45:0850 / 188  
 244:5458 / 221  
 344:4157 / 221  
gsdivoc21(1) 78:3849 / 149  
 270:4335 / 201  
 383:4972 / 201  
 472:0540 / 201  
 566:4626 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 56:5150 / 177  
 253:4849 / 221  
 354:4654 / 221  
 452:1334 / 221  
 554:5256 / 221  
 651:2931 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 43:3959 / 221  
 242:0054 / 281  
 340:3437 / 281  
 441:4853 / 281  
 540:2036 / 281  
 6dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
 254:3077 / 222  
 359:5599 / 222  
 453:3672 / 222  
 552:1159 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 24:0139 / 218  
 224:0960 / 286  
 323:1547 / 286  
 423:1748 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 44:0163 / 185  
 241:4368 / 230  
 338:2742 / 230  
 441:4769 / 230  
 540:0656 / 230  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 16:4948 / 205  
 217:58104 / 285  
 315:3247 / 285  
 417:43100 / 285  
 514:1917 / 285  
 618:01105 / 285  
Whinlatter 3 82:2750 / 137  
 284:3866 / 185  
 3dnf  
 474:2835 / 185  
 574:5339 / 185  
 673:5633 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:1962 / 201  
 221:0280 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  30:0546 / 170  
 225:5439 / 219  
 324:5030 / 219  
 422:4717 / 219  
 526:3249 / 219  
 621:538 / 219  
 7dnf  
Whinlatter 2 27:0966 / 179  
 223:1243 / 248  
 326:4992 / 248  
 424:5766 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 68:4171 / 172  
 261:2263 / 237  
 358:2856 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 48:0663 / 199  
 245:5770 / 277  
 345:2265 / 277  
 451:15107 / 277  
 547:1784 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 28:5850 / 200  
 230:5691 / 257  
 330:2988 / 257  
 426:5343 / 257  
 5dnf  
 625:3529 / 257  
Whinlatter 27:0343 / 224  
 228:0973 / 309  
 332:48114 / 309  
 431:50108 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 18:4357 / 197  
 216:5452 / 270  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:3863 / 270  
 616:5754 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B dnf  
 28:1570 / 283  
 3dnf  
 47:3552 / 283  
 512:02141 / 283  
 67:0941 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 12:4176 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
 261:2069 / 233  
 354:3844 / 233  
 451:3328 / 233  
 550:1725 / 233  
 649:3419 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:1851 / 194  
 234:0255 / 255  
 331:2534 / 255  
 430:4431 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:4745 / 203  
 28:5270 / 277  
 38:4967 / 277  
 410:54149 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 45:3989 / 195  
 242:5485 / 255  
 339:1248 / 255  
 439:3451 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 9:0139 / 130  
 28:4348 / 191  
 38:0731 / 191  
 411:5583 / 191  
 58:2536 / 191  
 67:4220 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 31:0334 / 181  
 229:4642 / 247  
 324:4819 / 247  
 426:0936 / 247  
 522:397 / 247  
 627:3537 / 247  
 723:2312 / 247  
 823:3114 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:1446 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 34:4863 / 148  
 2dnf  
 326:1819 / 204  
 427:2630 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 66:0934 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 471:3054 / 277  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 756:4529 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 dnf  
 229:5834 / 134  
 327:5125 / 134  
 425:5421 / 134  
 528:1727 / 134  
 625:5220 / 134  
 723:256 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 22:4273 / 138  
 221:1484 / 185  
 316:4128 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 41:4244 / 209  
 244:1967 / 260  
 343:3461 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 36:0353 / 142  
 243:0497 / 208  
 336:4774 / 208  
 434:4057 / 208  
 531:3933 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus 21:4743 / 157  
 220:5141 / 207  
 320:2437 / 207  
 422:4861 / 207  
Buchwald, Night 26:4334 / 133  
 2dnf  
 325:4235 / 176  
 427:0045 / 176  
 523:0323 / 176  
Buchwald, Middle 40:55108 / 203  
 230:2379 / 284  
 324:4830 / 284  
 424:1926 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 7:5063 / 205  
 27:1541 / 280  
 37:0226 / 280  
 46:5014 / 280  
Dalegarth 2 57:0842 / 144  
 254:0928 / 186  
 353:5726 / 186  
 453:0821 / 186  
 5dnf  
sdasd 15:3450 / 123  
UFSM - Ok dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 69:5665 / 138  
 271:5981 / 204  
 365:5850 / 204  
 465:0442 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
 234:3536 / 195  
 3dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 98:4934 / 110  
 2dnf  
 397:0036 / 156  
 497:5238 / 156  
 592:5929 / 156  
 691:2923 / 156  
 798:1339 / 156  
 8dnf  
 984:4513 / 156  
Maria Trost, Short 18:2449 / 190  
 217:4558 / 277  
 317:2749 / 277  
 416:0523 / 277  
 516:0724 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 33:5146 / 126  
 234:0153 / 166  
 331:3044 / 166  
 429:2031 / 166  
 529:3533 / 166  
Ardnaskie 3 87:1444 / 115  
 283:0046 / 163  
 380:1933 / 163  
 481:5041 / 163  
 584:1348 / 163  
 677:0124 / 163  
 773:0613 / 163  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 50:5965 / 137  
 245:1259 / 181  
 343:4949 / 181  
 442:3034 / 181  
 545:0358 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland 33:3845 / 144  
 237:1279 / 193  
 332:2248 / 193  
 432:1346 / 193  
Ardnaskie 1 51:1150 / 155  
 259:5893 / 212  
 346:1733 / 212  
 446:2134 / 212  
 544:2520 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 41:1342 / 131  
 242:5056 / 171  
 340:3247 / 171  
 438:3533 / 171  
 548:1271 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:2680 / 198  
 222:0775 / 256  
 320:5559 / 256  
 421:4070 / 256  
Babylon, Middle 37:5393 / 186  
 231:2965 / 246  
 330:3052 / 246  
 430:1251 / 246  
 529:4245 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä night 42:4756 / 124  
 2dnf  
 342:4969 / 170  
 4dnf  
 543:2572 / 170  
 644:2775 / 170  
 739:5354 / 170  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1036:2730 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 48:5482 / 154  
 244:1681 / 203  
 343:0170 / 203  
 443:1171 / 203  
 542:4369 / 203  
 641:2358 / 203  
 737:4027 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 34:1759 / 212  
 233:3170 / 296  
 337:0487 / 296  
 430:3041 / 296  
 530:2238 / 296  
 6dnf  
 728:2827 / 296  
 833:4274 / 296  
 926:1212 / 296  
 1028:0824 / 296  
 1130:1537 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle 30:2656 / 186  
 233:08103 / 251  
 331:1581 / 251  
 429:3056 / 251  
 529:1248 / 251  
 628:1029 / 251  
West Cumberland 42:4649 / 163  
 243:4765 / 209  
 345:5682 / 209  
 443:3162 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 41:0767 / 178  
 241:3080 / 228  
 340:2070 / 228  
 439:4158 / 228  
 539:4158 / 228  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 837:2131 / 228  
Växjö OK middle 37:2479 / 176  
 239:06115 / 229  
 335:4782 / 229  
 437:3698 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 50:3142 / 128  
 251:2760 / 169  
 348:3047 / 169  
 446:3236 / 169  
White Sands NP Middle 1 dnf  
 248:28119 / 205  
 344:1184 / 205  
Vähäjärvi nigh 41:5945 / 139  
 245:3976 / 178  
 343:3261 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 38:1679 / 214  
 230:1574 / 347  
 329:3471 / 347  
 428:0557 / 347  
 5dnf  
 629:2969 / 347  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1127:4952 / 347  
 1227:2249 / 347  
 13dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine 65:0948 / 146  
 258:3142 / 193  
 356:5132 / 193  
 454:5927 / 193  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 75:1756 / 155  
 275:3970 / 204  
 377:1179 / 204  
 475:1468 / 204  
 571:2942 / 204  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 39:1750 / 196  
 243:23117 / 286  
 341:3094 / 286  
 439:5369 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 44:1160 / 224  
 243:3276 / 357  
 343:4277 / 357  
 4dnf  
 541:3763 / 357  
Erskine 2 17:0665 / 157  
 214:1167 / 282  
 311:5839 / 282  
 412:0041 / 282  
 511:2021 / 282  
 610:2410 / 282  
 7dnf  
 89:553 / 282  
Erskine 1 18:4745 / 208  
 217:5362 / 315  
 314:3926 / 315  
 416:3152 / 315  
 515:0935 / 315  
 614:5332 / 315  
 7dnf  
 812:392 / 315  
 912:392 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 82:0042 / 126  
 286:0457 / 168  
 380:2742 / 168  
 475:0625 / 168  
 575:5430 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 24:4346 / 171  
 225:1066 / 235  
 322:0928 / 235  
 423:0238 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:1858 / 161  
 27:5573 / 222  
 38:0076 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:4858 / 164  
 27:21104 / 214  
 37:21104 / 214  
 46:3872 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:3142 / 192  
 28:2992 / 256  
 37:2857 / 256  
 47:2857 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 13:0566 / 183  
 212:3072 / 246  
 312:5084 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 63:1858 / 135  
 270:1085 / 179  
 356:3345 / 179  
 459:2155 / 179  
 558:2553 / 179  
Hansta West, long 102:2557 / 123  
 297:4658 / 151  
 395:4951 / 151  
 493:3548 / 151  
Hansta West, middle 2 44:1172 / 185  
 240:2261 / 256  
 345:2593 / 256  
 439:1052 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 57:5486 / 154  
 249:4764 / 195  
 349:3762 / 195  
 447:3946 / 195  
Hofwald, Short 7:2069 / 223  
 27:1892 / 310  
 37:24107 / 310  
 47:32116 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 11:2560 / 101  
 29:3245 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:2428 / 116  
 29:1129 / 142  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:2842 / 122  
 210:2356 / 161  
 310:1548 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:1557 / 152  
 218:0621 / 194  
 3dnf  
 418:4727 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 56:3035 / 169  
 257:4548 / 213  
 356:3941 / 213  
 454:1535 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 61:3139 / 213  
 262:4556 / 268  
 3dnf  
 461:5551 / 268  
 555:4634 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:5455 / 163  
 210:5165 / 220  
 312:1592 / 220  
 4dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 37:5049 / 264  
 236:1156 / 387  
 332:2540 / 387  
 431:4836 / 387  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Hansta West, Night 56:1453 / 112  
 247:5541 / 143  
 350:5053 / 143  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 24:1340 / 132  
 221:3253 / 174  
 316:1929 / 174  
 415:5128 / 174  
Ghosttown V2 18:1237 / 131  
 219:0647 / 157  
 317:1839 / 157  
 4dnf  
 516:3436 / 157  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 45:0549 / 191  
 246:3770 / 273  
 345:3366 / 273  
 445:1664 / 273  
 543:5758 / 273  
 639:4235 / 273  
 740:1142 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 43:5942 / 154  
 244:3757 / 209  
 353:5395 / 209  
Ghosttown 24:0571 / 166  
 224:3791 / 205  
 321:5476 / 205  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 31:4666 / 165  
 229:1171 / 218  
 325:5249 / 218  
 435:47101 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 26:1787 / 168  
 223:3481 / 211  
 321:4252 / 211  
 421:1246 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:5946 / 172  
 224:1856 / 229  
 324:2560 / 229  
 424:0544 / 229  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 28:0152 / 180  
 228:0467 / 239  
 327:2254 / 239  
 429:5099 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint 11:5238 / 194  
 29:5147 / 292  
 311:0365 / 292  
 49:1734 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
 237:1849 / 254  
 334:2336 / 254  
 432:2930 / 254  
CFEB 2020-11-15 64:4822 / 88  
 267:3226 / 110  
Forest Umbra, Middle 44:1085 / 192  
 237:4068 / 249  
 335:3256 / 249  
 446:58127 / 249  
A run on the beach  dnf  
3.4k 11c dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 35:5859 / 164  
 241:38113 / 215  
 339:39102 / 215  
 433:1655 / 215  
 5dnf  
Hansta West, middle 32:2136 / 158  
 234:5176 / 210  
 337:4796 / 210  
 433:2863 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 43:4558 / 177  
 241:4062 / 253  
 346:2891 / 253  
 440:4353 / 253  
 539:3946 / 253  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 43:4459 / 151  
 237:1243 / 199  
 338:5150 / 199  
 440:4360 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3 54:3052 / 165  
 250:4652 / 214  
 346:0628 / 214  
 445:2326 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 49:1949 / 157  
 255:3082 / 229  
 349:2967 / 229  
 454:3677 / 229  
Hailuoto night 43:2058 / 121  
 239:5860 / 151  
 336:2743 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 25:2042 / 180  
 227:2293 / 238  
 333:40131 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 30:2548 / 157  
 231:3281 / 219  
 330:5374 / 219  
 429:3558 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 28:4435 / 156  
 230:5266 / 225  
 341:10100 / 225  
 432:5879 / 225  
WOC2020 50:3422 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 35:1873 / 195  
 233:1988 / 282  
 330:5572 / 282  
 429:2158 / 282  
Larsmo long 63:4735 / 116  
 263:5347 / 153  
 363:4644 / 153  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
 231:5083 / 265  
 328:3866 / 265  
 428:1363 / 265  
 529:1370 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 67:3921 / 99  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 50:0415 / 145  
 2dnf  
 353:0830 / 200  
 449:1219 / 200  
Kyrkoberget middle 37:4532 / 147  
 239:0057 / 205  
 342:4477 / 205  
 437:4044 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 218:4581 / 296  
 318:2176 / 296  
 417:2160 / 296  
 516:4548 / 296  
 616:1844 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 93:2129 / 93  
 285:4327 / 120  
 3dnf  
 497:1242 / 120  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 69:4333 / 128  
 269:1845 / 178  
 366:2036 / 178  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 34:4362 / 182  
 232:5065 / 259  
 333:4372 / 259  
 431:1043 / 259  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
 256:1972 / 167  
 356:5473 / 167  
 446:2551 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 42:0757 / 196  
 240:4961 / 268  
 343:5482 / 268  
 442:4674 / 268  
CFEB 2020-10-15 60:1117 / 80  
 262:5426 / 102  
SCFL S2 R1 40:4930 / 171  
 242:3850 / 204  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
 251:2595 / 247  
 348:5682 / 247  
Not another maze 16:5928 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 67:1026 / 81  
 264:1332 / 128  
 360:4826 / 128  
GSDIVOC9 52:0830 / 90  
 252:4338 / 130  
 351:5435 / 130  
GSDIVOC8 23:5615 / 152  
 2dnf  
 327:2548 / 232  
 425:5138 / 232  
 5dnf  
GSDIVOC7 47:2737 / 136  
 247:0343 / 193  
 351:5861 / 193  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 52:0234 / 96  
 258:2861 / 132  
 348:2530 / 132  
GSDIVOC6 34:4928 / 126  
 234:2029 / 168  
 336:3137 / 168  
GSDIVOC5 35:1532 / 165  
 237:1652 / 223  
 335:3143 / 223  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 48:1642 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-01 64:2934 / 107  
 256:4724 / 124  
GSDIVOC228:0263 / 209  
 323:3929 / 209  
GSDIVOC4243:3446 / 152  
 344:4754 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 51:0825 / 76  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
 258:4552 / 129  
 357:0646 / 129  
GSDIVOC3249:4852 / 163  
 352:2754 / 163  
GSDIVOC2 42:1451 / 125  
 233:3243 / 169  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 43:2352 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
 259:3930 / 198  
 3dnf  
GSVIDOC1 29:3969 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 55:4929 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 53:0456 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 37:0919 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 30:1452 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 36:4264 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 43:5468 / 125  
 241:1676 / 170  
Micro-O dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 46:3031 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 53:2636 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 77:0938 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 110:2345 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
 232:1753 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night 69:4430 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 35:3054 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 38:4465 / 121  
 2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 3 dnf  
Hansta, Short 16:2157 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 48:1353 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 24:0840 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 50:1481 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 58:2944 / 157  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-012dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 52:5153 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 55:3333 / 94  
Night middle 37:5038 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 26:1145 / 93  
 224:1848 / 114  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 35:0569 / 154  
Soria 3 31:3628 / 124  
 233:4850 / 174  
 330:2636 / 174  
 4dnf  
S3 Oversee 29:3549 / 132  
 224:3046 / 174  
 324:3247 / 174  
Soria 2 25:5621 / 135  
 229:3559 / 181  
 325:5130 / 181  
 431:0364 / 181  
 527:4945 / 181  
S2 Oversee 16:3239 / 148  
 2dnf  
 317:3472 / 220  
 415:3956 / 220  
Soria 1 33:5535 / 165  
 233:1946 / 231  
 3dnf  
 431:3841 / 231  
 535:1259 / 231  
 634:2555 / 231  
 730:4837 / 231  
M2 Mantscha 38:0716 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 48:4554 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 29:5551 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 17:3946 / 163  
 218:5181 / 229  
 317:0855 / 229  
 416:5353 / 229  
 516:3549 / 229  
Middle 32:3127 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 35:0293 / 172  
 231:23102 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 58:2978 / 183  
 240:4953 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 20:4294 / 223  
 219:58119 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 18:2254 / 147  
 217:3258 / 185  
 316:0551 / 185  
Farum, Denmark 2 27:1152 / 175  
 227:5680 / 227  
 323:4152 / 227  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:0533 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 21:4131 / 140  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:3033 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 36:1326 / 114  
 235:5533 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 63:3431 / 212  
 265:4459 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 12:2716 / 107  
 211:5927 / 153  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 232:5640 / 352  
 3dnf  
 433:2545 / 352  
 533:5851 / 352  
 632:2436 / 352  
 730:3229 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 18:5456 / 181  
 2dnf  
 315:5355 / 266  
Packard River - Middle 19:5030 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:4352 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 63:5421 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 36:4567 / 157  
 2dnf  
 338:0494 / 191  
Farum, Denmark 21:5548 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 30:0871 / 171  
 230:1893 / 219  
 328:1684 / 219  
Race 600 29:2256 / 208  
Middel 23:3041 / 149  
Banat Long 91:5530 / 135  
Teesside University 3 23:4342 / 202  
 224:0275 / 289  
 323:5072 / 289  
 420:2041 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 41:0076 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B28:5934 / 236  
 39:1639 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A229:2957 / 386  
 326:4839 / 386  
 4dnf  
 529:3058 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 36:4192 / 236  
 236:08120 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A278:4949 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B233:3741 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 55:1864 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 36:1663 / 288  
 2dnf  
 339:25128 / 395  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
 247:4051 / 220  
Midsummer Sprint 31:1631 / 130  
 232:0338 / 166  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 19:0461 / 255  
 218:1587 / 367  
 318:1185 / 367  
 414:3843 / 367  
 5dnf  
San Anton Night 31:0942 / 136  
 239:5380 / 165  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 30:3661 / 204  
 233:29104 / 269  
San Giovanni 3 41:0455 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E202dnf  
 398:1186 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 64:53119 / 289  
 250:4799 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 21:4488 / 328  
 223:10151 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 39:4148 / 163  
 243:2961 / 200  
Teesside University 2 23:4851 / 180  
 223:5364 / 228  
 324:3470 / 228  
Free club on line 22:4124 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 53:2769 / 142  
 251:0573 / 169  
Teesside University 1 20:4776 / 231  
 218:5273 / 308  
 319:4786 / 308  
Iceland Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:3989 / 226  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 36:2644 / 193  
 232:5642 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 13:1856 / 251  
 213:0166 / 327  
 313:1470 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 36:3273 / 230  
 235:5677 / 279  
trial by fire 20:50113 / 188  
competition rings dnf  
 213:3077 / 247  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 18:22102 / 292  
 218:38141 / 404  
 318:23134 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18281:30130 / 304  
 373:5999 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 38:3081 / 312  
 247:41166 / 404  
 341:26121 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 26:22141 / 349  
 224:02177 / 530  
 321:07133 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C211:3481 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:3051 / 207  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A246:1788 / 422  
 351:44132 / 422  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:3261 / 196  
 25:3081 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 24:0761 / 357  
 229:08127 / 434  
 321:5849 / 434  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 7:0164 / 163  
 27:1379 / 201  
 35:3849 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:0463 / 418  
 218:0973 / 489  
 317:0352 / 489  
Sarkalahti night 2 57:0079 / 148  
 253:5086 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  23:0842 / 214  
 230:54100 / 286  
 326:5583 / 286  
M.G. OL-Competition 44:5553 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 37:1043 / 189  
 238:5752 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle 14:17101 / 158  
 2dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 13:1186 / 198  
 213:03100 / 245  
10mila202x-training 30:0298 / 288  
 226:3698 / 392  
 11:2771 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 38:0986 / 260  
 237:5088 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 13:39105 / 284  
 213:05124 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night 42:3470 / 203  
 244:4780 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E16 90:10128 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 38:14130 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:35103 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 39:5584 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 57:0478 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 24:2739 / 162  
 225:0859 / 210  
 322:5949 / 210  
Desert night race 19:2250 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2238:3475 / 179  
 335:0555 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3 47:1492 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 90:41129 / 282  
 294:44156 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 57:48133 / 344  
 254:56131 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 24:35143 / 373  
 225:47248 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 23:4565 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:4769 / 244  
 231:02126 / 276  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 29:5871 / 226  
 228:4568 / 280  
Col de la Chau - Middle 40:2679 / 254  
 246:34107 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 63:51103 / 321  
 259:3686 / 392  
Holly Hell - Long 1 75:5362 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 59:0545 / 184  
 259:2849 / 211  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:2055 / 331  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 middle 48:1265 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 40:5359 / 232  
 244:3288 / 298  
 3dnf  
 448:0698 / 298  
 540:0768 / 298  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 939:3265 / 298  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1237:0753 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 17:5882 / 205  
 221:25122 / 260  
 315:1860 / 260  
 418:0692 / 260  
Holly hell - Middle 1 51:4569 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 47:40131 / 308  
 236:4680 / 375  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 66:4597 / 180  
 251:5069 / 241  
 351:3968 / 241  
 452:5272 / 241  
 559:4295 / 241  
[MV2020] Gara5 38:4972 / 249  
 243:1399 / 298  
Board Mill sprint 37:2646 / 174  
 238:4962 / 228  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:2965 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 20:0283 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 11:31104 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 36:4388 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training dnf  
 216:58173 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:1778 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 27:4057 / 197  
 234:0981 / 211  
Col de la Chau - Middle 39:4783 / 212  
Konkalampi night 50:2062 / 140  
Monte Xalo 26:4089 / 212  
 2dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 18:3756 / 140  
 219:2171 / 173  
 317:3552 / 173  
 4dnf  
 519:4576 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 13:2839 / 152  
 216:2875 / 171  
 314:3359 / 171  
 415:0762 / 171  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 14:3049 / 208  
 218:24115 / 248  
 315:1370 / 248  
 4dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:50135 / 246  
 25:54129 / 355  
 37:20173 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 17:0573 / 271  
 215:3666 / 320  
 317:1285 / 320  
 415:5368 / 320  
 514:5653 / 320  
 6dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short 21:5644 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 27:2575 / 306  
 225:4761 / 355  
 327:2377 / 355  
 428:2389 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:5779 / 276  
 236:0698 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 44:43118 / 250  
 240:3678 / 283  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 49:33114 / 536  
 246:0492 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 50:4787 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 13:3670 / 301  
 215:34124 / 366  
 315:59134 / 366  
 413:0977 / 366  
 513:0776 / 366  
 615:11116 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 50:28135 / 234  
 243:11102 / 274  
Konkalampi middle 44:32101 / 251  
 243:5495 / 282  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 25:2386 / 237  
 224:5489 / 297  
 3dnf  
 423:0760 / 297  
 523:1663 / 297  
 6dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 26:29174 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:51216 / 409  
 518:3585 / 409  
 618:1076 / 409  
 716:4456 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:19187 / 418  
 24:2386 / 584  
 34:0470 / 584  
 44:34101 / 584  
 53:4254 / 584  
 63:3751 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 34:0459 / 246  
 230:1953 / 293  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:4035 / 279  
 218:3557 / 336  
 317:5051 / 336  
 419:2970 / 336  
 519:4674 / 336  
 6dnf  
 717:2844 / 336  
State Park dnf  
 2dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 43:00143 / 326  
 237:41131 / 405  
Island of Many Island Intro 20:22104 / 183  
 2dnf  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 25:18136 / 302  
 2dnf  
 328:54193 / 355  
 424:03121 / 355  
 525:14150 / 355  
 622:4278 / 355  
 722:2769 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 86:07121 / 344  
 290:08138 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 59:25161 / 449  
 251:09139 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 17:3584 / 502  
 218:30165 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 44:35163 / 312  
 240:39128 / 368  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 25:3296 / 290  
 226:46122 / 338  
 322:1570 / 338  
 421:1553 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1]229:43112 / 272  
 335:02146 / 272  
 4dnf  
 527:4792 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 28:4596 / 255  
 225:5680 / 298  
 326:0284 / 298  
 423:2356 / 298  
 5dnf  
 625:0676 / 298  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint223:4956 / 270  
 3dnf  
 423:2753 / 270  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 35:2195 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
 240:08128 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 26:0575 / 385  
 231:39154 / 493  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C212:1487 / 180  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B266:0351 / 136  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 113:42156 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B223:5548 / 239  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 46:18124 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:46120 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 28:16100 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:14124 / 531  
 235:03128 / 664  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 32:1390 / 265  
 236:41124 / 292  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
 210:1664 / 336  
 310:5587 / 336  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 30:12114 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 60:0272 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
 225:14131 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2 38:48148 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 60:1666 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:2358 / 326  
 215:1587 / 392  
[MV2020] Gara1 18:2560 / 438  
 218:3475 / 537  
 320:02103 / 537  
 4dnf  
 517:5559 / 537  
 618:4076 / 537  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 30:37104 / 278  
 230:25109 / 330  
morkvedmarka sprint 27:31119 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 220:05105 / 410  
 3dnf  
 419:57104 / 410  
 518:0065 / 410  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
 221:1894 / 263  
 317:5160 / 263  
 416:3542 / 263  
 518:1864 / 263  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 15:0457 / 338  
 216:3687 / 402  
 314:3356 / 402  
 416:2183 / 402  
 514:5165 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:23130 / 414  
 23:23151 / 623  
 3dnf  
 43:39175 / 623  
 55:16305 / 623  
Boatorp Middle 40:25115 / 280  
 235:2075 / 307  
Polish Championships Long 65:4729 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
 2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 30:0568 / 236  
 231:1889 / 271  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 23:54132 / 221  
 223:34132 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:07132 / 304  
 219:45130 / 336  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori217:3860 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 93:58154 / 358  
 290:33143 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 46:14138 / 450  
 244:50144 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 30:44222 / 484  
 228:29232 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1223:4889 / 290  
 323:5796 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle 46:56180 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 18:4511 / 309  
 2dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 41:16123 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:33104 / 255  
 218:58128 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:48162 / 325  
 219:5697 / 367  
Sprint-Cup E8 25:0466 / 256  
 223:1059 / 295  
 322:1050 / 295  
 4dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 24:11180 / 318  
 215:4676 / 402  
 316:53106 / 402  
 414:4454 / 402  
 515:0463 / 402  
 614:3348 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:51102 / 361  
 215:59123 / 423  
 315:27107 / 423  
 414:5392 / 423  
 514:3087 / 423  
 612:5745 / 423  
Sprint-Cup E5 17:35160 / 393  
 215:14111 / 465  
 315:07104 / 465  
 414:5696 / 465  
 513:3532 / 465  
 614:1871 / 465  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 25:4477 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short2dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs243:1175 / 322  
 344:5794 / 322  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A216:0055 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B26:0367 / 303  
[CFWC2020]-E6 69:16106 / 453  
 274:47161 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:37142 / 540  
 240:58200 / 652  
 338:21144 / 652  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 26:07178 / 601  
 224:31196 / 841  
 325:27229 / 841  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
 219:31158 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1234:1740 / 215  
 338:5897 / 215  
[RCC]-E3236:1276 / 174  
 335:1571 / 174  
[RCC]-E2234:19105 / 205  
 337:10124 / 205  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B26:2683 / 231  
 36:1675 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A236:38128 / 478  
 3dnf  
 430:0777 / 478  
 5dnf  
 625:4536 / 478  
 723:4920 / 478  
 822:2310 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B24:57130 / 326  
 34:45106 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A229:04115 / 628  
 327:4896 / 628  
 424:1648 / 628  
 5dnf  
 625:2870 / 628  
 721:5519 / 628  
 820:176 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4239:1858 / 265  
 343:4484 / 265  
Pomaria Village2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 48:3949 / 151  
forest long271:4140 / 154  
GoenteModelEvent 1:1684 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 21:07126 / 219  
short forest 28:32121 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 73:26127 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:38115 / 415  
bamboo middle2dnf  
 326:33113 / 247  
Platabek236:1269 / 309  
Reposärkät 45:0381 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 24:49130 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 79:52187 / 468  
 2dnf  
 369:08130 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 31:45115 / 570  
 233:37174 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:21156 / 569  
 219:46204 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:52126 / 396  
 211:32141 / 532  
Sätila - middle249:37100 / 385  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 18:5877 / 379  
 223:16163 / 461  
 319:54108 / 461  
 417:2657 / 461  
 517:1955 / 461  
 6dnf  
Hakarp - middle233:5275 / 329  
 332:3263 / 329  
 430:5447 / 329  
Fusine 2260:1452 / 306  
 371:2265 / 306  
CFEB 2020-05-01 68:0240 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 16:2577 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
 239:3990 / 289  
Kvänsås 44:2568 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:24129 / 396  
 217:5992 / 476  
 315:3536 / 476  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2217:49126 / 533  
 317:06115 / 533  
 416:0973 / 533  
 5dnf  
Oronmylly West Long 58:3952 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1223:38201 / 644  
 316:5158 / 644  
 423:48207 / 644  
 516:5459 / 644  
 618:0796 / 644  
 715:1417 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle2dnf  
 353:5190 / 254  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 14:40117 / 327  
 214:06115 / 403  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 43:39128 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 44:3886 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle251:0867 / 411  
 3dnf  
 457:5196 / 411  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 54:1085 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 46:45115 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 38:44216 / 322  
city sprint 37:4295 / 301  
city middle 62:3969 / 175  
City Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C223:0995 / 183  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B2dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 44:0579 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:5196 / 369  
 213:14101 / 440  
 312:5390 / 440  
 412:0862 / 440  
 512:4286 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
 216:41205 / 611  
 315:12149 / 611  
 413:45104 / 611  
 513:0981 / 611  
 612:1352 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 90:35157 / 525  
 291:04177 / 582  
 383:06113 / 582  
 484:19121 / 582  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:59129 / 614  
 236:19163 / 846  
 336:41170 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 26:0070 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:43128 / 660  
 217:00258 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:33102 / 457  
 447:25150 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:19139 / 414  
 26:21239 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 26:06113 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 30:29135 / 289  
 2dnf  
 325:0678 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 23:2860 / 336  
 2dnf  
 325:25116 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 25:14116 / 493  
 223:57128 / 678  
 322:4095 / 678  
 420:4652 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 32:3374 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 58:0889 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 29:33103 / 305  
 237:05180 / 342  
Bran, Middle 3 31:53166 / 332  
 225:5368 / 383  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 40:08146 / 398  
 2dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle 39:18138 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 40:33137 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 34:34130 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang2dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 15:1194 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 19:3995 / 444  
 217:4564 / 551  
 3dnf  
 415:2222 / 551  
 5dnf  
 617:3255 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4 45:53102 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14B dnf  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B dnf  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 61:17112 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 24:3885 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 14:59154 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test2dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short 25:4788 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 42:0384 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 64:41142 / 255  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 42:33107 / 199  
 2dnf  
Grasslands by night 38:4186 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 59:5571 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 40:23146 / 283  
 243:19182 / 335  
Peguerinos Middle251:49119 / 361  
Middle distance Igualada 34:5087 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 22:4076 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:1874 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 31:48199 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B dnf  
Nj2d test dnf  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 45:2993 / 267  
 248:27126 / 307  
CFEB 2020-04-15 68:0256 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 43:4088 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 54:32102 / 340  
 252:30110 / 441  
Prueba22dnf  
Prueba dnf  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi night 83:4166 / 116  
Bordasee, short 30:11169 / 346  
 227:13133 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 45:33160 / 291  
 239:37127 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4 44:45100 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 27:1197 / 385  
 2dnf  
 325:1396 / 512  
 421:1354 / 512  
GS280320S 32:1384 / 209  
GS280320L 79:0977 / 117  
GS280320M 35:1182 / 194  
  34:4769 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 71:2277 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 44:1990 / 205  
GS270320L 58:2064 / 101  
GS270320m 27:2874 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
 247:5894 / 353  
 349:2399 / 353  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 21:0490 / 369  
 218:3183 / 507  
GS260320 50:0052 / 140  
Larsmo night 57:1663 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 39:5470 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 44:2454 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 47:2293 / 150  
Maze in the woods 35:5257 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 34:2668 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 59:0464 / 111  
GS220320f 23:0675 / 166  
GS220320e 37:0651 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 55:0564 / 191  
GS220320d 33:5166 / 147  
GS220320c 30:40100 / 200  
GS220320b 47:2688 / 179  
 244:0583 / 233  
lokura 7:11123 / 186  
 2dnf  
WOC 2003264:29107 / 252  
GS210320covid 77:2458 / 120  
GS210320b226:4260 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 58:1695 / 231  
GS210320a 64:4588 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 44:1162 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 393:0381 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 60:1092 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 44:0192 / 201  
 225:3451 / 299  
 329:3878 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) 35:0289 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 59:5946 / 131  
Short Middle 28:2689 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 39:2990 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 33:3270 / 162  
 233:0183 / 199  
ValleIruelas II 37:29104 / 229  
 242:08159 / 303  
 334:13104 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle 43:3649 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 51:0864 / 240  
 246:2183 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 29:5064 / 272  
 229:1688 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 39:1440 / 126  
 2dnf  
 343:3979 / 194  
Pahakuru 57:5739 / 167  
 2dnf  
[reused]-Middle 47:0944 / 185  
 261:48110 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 27:5033 / 134  
 232:2182 / 224  
Kivijärvi short 33:1545 / 116  
 231:4850 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 58:3733 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 37:3940 / 139  
 242:0983 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 15:5648 / 190  
 217:58129 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 27:5241 / 144  
 229:2267 / 220  
GS230220M26 38:0126 / 87  
GS220220M27 48:1423 / 63  
GS220220M28 46:5531 / 71  
GS220220M29 55:5527 / 80  
GS220220 49:1628 / 91  
 248:1640 / 137  
GS190220L256:0328 / 80  
GS190220M242:1024 / 108  
 346:2543 / 108  
GS180220M 38:2530 / 86  
 243:4659 / 125  
GS1702202dnf  
 338:4748 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 78:3123 / 74  
Adigeya night256:2039 / 110  
 3dnf  
GS140220L 71:5936 / 77  
 2dnf  
 358:4232 / 118  
 4dnf  
 566:5441 / 118  
GS130220S 19:3628 / 114  
GS130220M dnf  
 243:2351 / 151  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:2656 / 151  
GS120220 L 66:1034 / 63  
MEDIO 1 30:1824 / 97  
 234:0047 / 142  
sprint 1 florest 22:4731 / 142  
 224:0964 / 231  
[reused]-E1 34:5533 / 114  
 234:5856 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night 39:0540 / 104  
 2dnf  
 340:3957 / 147  
CFEB 2020-02-15 89:3911 / 39  
Kikirace 4 21:3434 / 93  
 221:2940 / 123  
kikirace 3 29:5229 / 88  
 230:4645 / 120  
 335:4463 / 120  
Loka,middle 26:2345 / 97  
 228:0564 / 131  
? 55:2641 / 94  
 248:3741 / 123  
 346:1035 / 123  
SANTA ROSA 3249:0830 / 115  
 3dnf  
Idre, intro218:3896 / 161  
 316:5886 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 60:4427 / 103  
 268:4950 / 139  
kikirace 2 25:2143 / 94  
kikirace 1 39:0332 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 20:3750 / 136  
 221:12100 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 73:3513 / 56  
 2dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 17:1956 / 119  
Nybo South - Night2dnf  
 367:3847 / 112  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 80:4161 / 114  
Happy new 5 2dnf  
 343:4044 / 81  
Happy new year 4236:1146 / 88  
 335:0843 / 88  
Happy new year 3235:1744 / 101  
 336:3946 / 101  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 67:1054 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 59:2546 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 51:3358 / 110  
Basic 39:1133 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
 242:5128 / 103  
 351:5734 / 103  
Hoøya Middle 33:5954 / 108  
Happy new year 1 29:5734 / 98  
 235:3659 / 128  
 330:0142 / 128  
Nybo Middle dnf  
Nybo Intro 21:4648 / 109  
Urban Night 21:4029 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 59:2436 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 31:4632 / 92  
Beach Middle231:3264 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-15 60:2621 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 81:4240 / 85  
 297:2358 / 107  
Col du Night 24:5539 / 88  
 228:1157 / 108  
Col du Remake 39:1965 / 115  
 235:2467 / 146  
Night 31:0339 / 79  
 2dnf  
 332:0550 / 99  
 431:3046 / 99  
Cheire de come - Short 25:2337 / 128  
 225:0456 / 207  
 3dnf  
 424:4752 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2242:5455 / 127  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
SANTA ROSA 1232:4863 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 54:4244 / 121  
 248:3846 / 192  
 3dnf  
 460:4475 / 192  
el Dorado dnf  
 239:3278 / 173  
 3dnf  
 432:4053 / 173  
 529:0139 / 173  
 6dnf  
feliz 2020 36:4716 / 98  
 258:4757 / 160  
 348:4743 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 57:2027 / 73  
 255:3524 / 88  
Circle City Christmas night 36:0640 / 76  
 2dnf  
 331:5240 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 31:3252 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#23 57:4753 / 93  
 2dnf  
 348:3741 / 128  
 4dnf  
 548:5745 / 128  
Adigeya 2 middle 62:2623 / 81  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
 289:2821 / 115  
 390:1223 / 115  
Christmas calendar#21 14:3725 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:4910 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 22:2838 / 109  
 224:1989 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 28:1440 / 95  
 2dnf  
 327:1552 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
 237:3529 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18 74:3937 / 75  
 271:2343 / 119  
 363:2431 / 119  
Christmas calendar#17 36:2631 / 90  
 247:2374 / 122  
Compensation day 15 11:1567 / 105  
 27:3593 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 45:4441 / 85  
 257:0577 / 116  
Christmas calendar#15 55:4335 / 81  
 250:4831 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14 27:0853 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 45:2548 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 53:1645 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  28:2127 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 25:0435 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 40:5851 / 95  
belgian long 38:5342 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 34:1139 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 33:2534 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 23:1150 / 86  
 218:4143 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12 54:4639 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 23:3054 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 54:1647 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 45:0751 / 93  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#8 41:4553 / 96  
 232:1729 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7 62:2768 / 97  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 16:4157 / 113  
 219:04101 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5 50:1045 / 93  
 242:1133 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4 28:2635 / 115  
 229:5060 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 47:0931 / 97  
 252:2855 / 116  
Christmas calendar#2 36:3963 / 105  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#1 35:4433 / 113  
 236:5845 / 156  
Stäket 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-12-15 70:2523 / 50  
Huhus III 79:1836 / 74  
 263:3324 / 96  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
 231:3354 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-01 60:5426 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 257:5946 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II 71:5945 / 72  
hanneksen kisa2dnf  
Mt. Litcfield2dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  34:3766 / 98  
Huhus II 42:1820 / 72  
 248:4534 / 97  
 350:4235 / 97  
Huhus beisik run 42:3123 / 70  
 2dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 19:0538 / 93  
 219:5655 / 125  
 319:4553 / 125  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:1379 / 147  
Night in Lappland 57:0633 / 71  
 254:1038 / 101  
OneLegWonder #9221:4860 / 114  
 323:4070 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL]269:1248 / 149  
 368:5145 / 149  
Suomi7240:4144 / 118  
 341:0946 / 118  
 438:4635 / 118  
Loka, night middle224:4232 / 100  
 335:0361 / 100  
Alcubierre 42:3122 / 78  
 249:3833 / 122  
Loka, short221:4956 / 146  
 322:3358 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 34:3834 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths2dnf  
 342:4645 / 135  
Downhill Ski O2dnf  
Laikko middle  50:5444 / 82  
 249:1157 / 114  
athletics 800mts. dnf  
 2dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 20:2730 / 96  
 227:1763 / 137  
 324:2751 / 137  
Vorssa dnf  
 260:1061 / 130  
 350:4745 / 130  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 26:1435 / 116  
 2dnf  
 323:4155 / 186  
 422:0747 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15 70:4918 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 15:4561 / 98  
Playa dnf  
 250:3838 / 148  
 349:3334 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle237:2627 / 127  
 343:4336 / 127  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:5745 / 107  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 58:3642 / 117  
 248:1249 / 185  
 3dnf  
Kytäjä Long 2 109:1226 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 76:2314 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 22:0130 / 115  
 220:4733 / 174  
 322:3147 / 174  
Riiainen 38:3854 / 110  
 243:1283 / 163  
 3dnf  
OSkarshamn Long Night 63:5729 / 63  
 276:0048 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-15 97:1012 / 47  
vp 44:5027 / 92  
 246:0932 / 122  
 346:5534 / 122  
Kytäjä Long 83:3934 / 93  
 2dnf  
 384:4644 / 132  
Laikko night 58:2127 / 74  
 2dnf  
 361:5037 / 103  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 20:5829 / 114  
 222:4258 / 165  
 325:0470 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 40:1545 / 102  
 240:5162 / 147  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
OneLegWonder #8 18:3558 / 105  
 2dnf  
 317:4873 / 147  
Playa del Ingles 64:1423 / 94  
 258:0021 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 41:2835 / 117  
 243:3660 / 177  
 341:3556 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 20:0636 / 99  
 2dnf  
 325:3063 / 132  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 18:5332 / 116  
 219:2846 / 170  
Urkiola dnf  
 266:0771 / 135  
 357:2761 / 135  
Laikko middle 36:3659 / 104  
 236:0481 / 156  
 333:0965 / 156  
 438:5189 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle 45:4350 / 106  
 235:3147 / 153  
Tahkovaara 26:3634 / 125  
 229:1260 / 192  
 329:3662 / 192  
 432:4376 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 272:2836 / 162  
 363:4030 / 162  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2019-10-01 75:2121 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 40:2736 / 84  
 238:3645 / 123  
 3dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 dnf  
 217:07105 / 218  
 314:4679 / 218  
 420:56136 / 218  
 523:32148 / 218  
 627:48160 / 218  
 714:2372 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 12:5068 / 112  
 211:13108 / 219  
 39:4466 / 219  
 410:4799 / 219  
Momarka Middle 29:5350 / 126  
 232:0094 / 182  
 330:3183 / 182  
French WOC10 training 25:0457 / 136  
 224:1575 / 200  
 323:4167 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 11:2462 / 112  
 210:5693 / 164  
 38:2447 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 11:3060 / 107  
 211:3898 / 161  
 3dnf  
 410:1272 / 161  
 511:2191 / 161  
 611:49103 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 13:1434 / 114  
 215:5481 / 156  
 317:3598 / 156  
 415:3277 / 156  
CFEB 2019-09-15 71:4228 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 13:1874 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:4577 / 232  
 513:41159 / 232  
 6dnf  
 713:15151 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 20:4042 / 134  
 225:29116 / 252  
 319:1872 / 252  
 417:1058 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 43:2454 / 130  
 244:2998 / 228  
 342:4183 / 228  
 445:58102 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 dnf  
 270:2029 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 59:5137 / 114  
 267:0476 / 199  
 359:5562 / 199  
 457:4155 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 48:2447 / 124  
 263:26110 / 203  
 3dnf  
 449:3679 / 203  
 548:0673 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 101:0342 / 96  
 299:5557 / 142  
 3dnf  
 494:0448 / 142  
 596:1054 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized 49:4234 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 17:0447 / 125  
 216:4975 / 194  
 321:45105 / 194  
 427:50121 / 194  
 517:1984 / 194  
 616:0170 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 22:5973 / 135  
 222:26132 / 239  
 324:49146 / 239  
 419:44112 / 239  
 519:40109 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
 252:4572 / 218  
 346:2954 / 218  
 448:4861 / 218  
 549:5263 / 218  
 642:2038 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 371:5512 / 88  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 26:5239 / 126  
 227:3867 / 213  
 3dnf  
 425:2053 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 33:2630 / 133  
 237:0264 / 250  
 338:2968 / 250  
 434:3356 / 250  
 536:4261 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 83:5544 / 103  
 278:4855 / 181  
 378:5856 / 181  
 490:0773 / 181  
 580:4761 / 181  
 679:1758 / 181  
 786:2068 / 181  
 877:1051 / 181  
CFEB 2019-08-01 84:1713 / 56  
 285:1915 / 78  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 20:5454 / 125  
 218:1359 / 194  
 319:5586 / 194  
 422:1697 / 194  
 517:3647 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 45:3452 / 136  
 257:31111 / 257  
 348:4892 / 257  
 445:5484 / 257  
 539:5864 / 257  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 472:1523 / 86  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle237:1556 / 161  
 339:3968 / 161  
 438:2062 / 161  
 545:2886 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long283:0732 / 97  
 3dnf  
 490:3344 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long2dnf  
 374:3545 / 111  
 4dnf  
 577:1546 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
 226:0737 / 136  
 326:4842 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 29:4837 / 100  
 230:1453 / 149  
 340:0180 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:4679 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 30:5372 / 136  
 216:3251 / 215  
 320:4190 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-012101:3830 / 76  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-15 62:0119 / 50  
 256:4517 / 61  
Jukola Night dnf  
 254:2233 / 127  
 3dnf  
 455:4135 / 127  
 5dnf  
 658:1536 / 127  
Jukola 2000 57:0642 / 115  
 2dnf  
 352:5144 / 163  
Peruspintis II  62:0628 / 87  
 264:1844 / 132  
Peruspintis dnf  
 253:5639 / 148  
 3dnf  
 459:5155 / 148  
1 Control 4:0765 / 101  
 23:2984 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 31:2627 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 37:3538 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 111:1934 / 99  
 2115:3961 / 168  
Fremo Night 29:4859 / 98  
 226:0965 / 132  
 325:2062 / 132  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 21:2165 / 106  
 216:4062 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part 14:1863 / 113  
 213:0061 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
May 64:2826 / 72  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 24:1333 / 84  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 65:3274 / 131  
Pyrenees dnf  
 255:5047 / 123  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 49:2453 / 105  
 245:0557 / 145  
 353:4884 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 52:3523 / 60  
 259:3934 / 74  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 26:4923 / 76  
 231:0142 / 108  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 31:3020 / 78  
 236:5049 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 22:4723 / 105  
 2dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  58:5835 / 93  
 261:5857 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle 50:1562 / 109  
 247:3184 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 40:4658 / 119  
 236:1874 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 42:4756 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
 276:3819 / 64  
 3dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 41:1843 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 69:0429 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 27:2242 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:0760 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 43:3567 / 109  
 240:4573 / 151  
 342:2278 / 151  
Finspång Long 62:3538 / 91  
Finspång Night 40:2335 / 77  
 235:5436 / 109  
 337:0541 / 109  
Kvarn Long 61:4430 / 79  
 2dnf  
 363:2038 / 120  
Kvarn Night 39:3025 / 78  
 243:1341 / 113  
 341:0134 / 113  
Kvarn middle 39:5630 / 118  
 239:0438 / 180  
 341:1352 / 180  
CFEB 2019-05-01 78:4718 / 62  
 275:5716 / 82  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 53:3845 / 90  
 248:1247 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
 252:2173 / 147  
 341:4552 / 147  
Gäddhult Long 96:0844 / 81  
 292:4951 / 110  
 373:4137 / 110  
Gäddhult Night 38:2747 / 91  
 230:5941 / 121  
 340:5862 / 121  
Gäddhult Middle 39:1139 / 109  
 252:0466 / 148  
 339:2745 / 148  
 439:2846 / 148  
Gäddhult Sprint 33:2278 / 131  
 240:31123 / 198  
 320:2259 / 198  
 424:4987 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 50:4151 / 106  
 248:0159 / 141  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi v4 middle 47:3456 / 102  
 246:1867 / 137  
 352:1384 / 137  
Gena Gaymes214:1266 / 115  
 313:1159 / 115  
Oldie but goldie 5 9:0663 / 118  
 28:5791 / 188  
 38:2180 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-01 71:2718 / 60  
 273:4822 / 77  
 369:5719 / 77  
Oldie but goldie 4 29:3133 / 101  
 229:5548 / 129  
 327:2441 / 129  
Oldie but goldie 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:3337 / 112  
Oldie but goldie 2225:1062 / 131  
 331:5686 / 131  
 424:5860 / 131  
Competition244:0273 / 182  
 3dnf  
 429:5448 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 68:3965 / 96  
 261:3161 / 115  
 356:1750 / 115  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 37:5588 / 127  
 232:2485 / 167  
 340:25111 / 167  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 20:1674 / 149  
 220:08110 / 215  
 319:18104 / 215  
 4dnf  
Oldie but goldie 13:1661 / 137  
 215:53101 / 183  
 311:3261 / 183  
 412:1274 / 183  
Pinheiro III 27:4149 / 112  
 228:3867 / 154  
 328:0165 / 154  
Oittaa again 36:5461 / 83  
 2dnf  
 331:1257 / 115  
Pinheiro II dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:5896 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle 55:0047 / 91  
 255:1059 / 126  
Relay training 21:0544 / 108  
 221:2861 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 22:4152 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 23:2030 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:0043 / 91  
 212:5874 / 129  
Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:10123 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 43:4358 / 117  
 2dnf  
 339:0069 / 175  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 27:0629 / 86  
 228:4440 / 126  
Shrink 15:3953 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 89:0221 / 53  
 271:3813 / 69  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
 253:4832 / 92  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 34:3449 / 108  
 234:3662 / 159  
 332:0650 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
 231:58129 / 209  
 322:2783 / 209  
Juuka258:2269 / 166  
 350:3458 / 166  
 445:3447 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 56:3244 / 88  
 254:0354 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2254:2143 / 124  
 355:1646 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint226:43102 / 154  
 316:3973 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle 37:3540 / 112  
 234:1337 / 151  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 dnf  
 287:1250 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 46:5160 / 107  
 237:5257 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 23:5440 / 95  
 222:5559 / 147  
 324:5966 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 31:0950 / 93  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:0260 / 143  
 528:5874 / 143  
 6dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 29:5435 / 98  
 237:2369 / 144  
 3dnf  
 424:5733 / 144  
 525:1837 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 20:5830 / 129  
 221:5673 / 215  
 319:2452 / 215  
 421:1267 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 50:5341 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night262:2840 / 84  
Lappörarna night248:2938 / 88  
 356:5349 / 88  
Kronfallet | Middle 40:3430 / 118  
 252:0067 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 68:3046 / 113  
 2dnf  
 373:3768 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3  48:2335 / 106  
 247:0040 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 222:0258 / 155  
 319:5949 / 155  
 421:4257 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:1660 / 137  
 215:2976 / 200  
 3dnf  
 416:0884 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 44:2049 / 130  
 242:2953 / 164  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 24:2391 / 125  
 219:0279 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
 262:3024 / 104  
Tahkis 52:0073 / 122  
 258:0998 / 169  
Gjenvollhytta short 39:5442 / 117  
 234:2351 / 170  
 3dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:4741 / 162  
dyynimasto 51:4451 / 106  
 263:4382 / 150  
Lappörarna middle 32:3960 / 138  
 237:2092 / 200  
 327:5147 / 200  
Terrain B dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5125:4157 / 143  
 692:3035 / 143  
Super short series 2 3:2530 / 102  
 23:1638 / 138  
Super short series 1 42:4192 / 111  
 26:54122 / 163  
dunas 48:1931 / 91  
 254:0144 / 120  
CFEB 2019-02-15 74:0423 / 73  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:5829 / 92  
 5dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 75:5443 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 470:3450 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 52:2256 / 130  
 255:2583 / 193  
 348:5165 / 193  
 451:4074 / 193  
 557:2888 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 24:4534 / 139  
 227:2178 / 199  
 326:3970 / 199  
 427:0575 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 51:2030 / 123  
 2dnf  
 359:2560 / 168  
 462:0463 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #4 19:4225 / 106  
 220:2543 / 145  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 44:2040 / 136  
 246:2462 / 221  
 341:0447 / 221  
 453:1979 / 221  
 570:55106 / 221  
 6dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 48:4224 / 99  
 249:1242 / 144  
 342:1921 / 144  
 4dnf  
 549:4343 / 144  
CFEB 2019-02-01 58:5824 / 77  
 270:0342 / 106  
 357:1626 / 106  
 460:4235 / 106  
Isojärvi 3 middle 38:5739 / 125  
 242:3072 / 192  
 338:4851 / 192  
 443:4076 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 89:3940 / 108  
 294:4957 / 175  
 387:3748 / 175  
 4102:0961 / 175  
Isojärvi 2 middle 39:3752 / 127  
 234:2839 / 185  
 336:2151 / 185  
 441:0478 / 185  
Horner Hütte 18:1149 / 114  
 2dnf  
Desert du Carlit day 1 59:3620 / 90  
 252:5417 / 140  
 351:2213 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 57:2555 / 150  
 250:3578 / 273  
 347:0364 / 273  
 4dnf  
 575:29116 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 113:4823 / 71  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Brainfartland Open 37:5924 / 111  
 245:5550 / 179  
 338:4636 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 38:1649 / 133  
 236:4050 / 201  
 337:3458 / 201  
 438:4869 / 201  
 537:5860 / 201  
island of carlit  29:1626 / 117  
 230:1057 / 196  
 335:2887 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 35:5532 / 137  
 233:5755 / 243  
 335:3661 / 243  
 439:5877 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 78:4120 / 58  
 270:0916 / 83  
 380:0928 / 83  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 43:1729 / 97  
 243:4650 / 168  
 340:2842 / 168  
 439:3937 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 67:3234 / 100  
 262:1137 / 170  
 368:4851 / 170  
 489:1271 / 170  
Isojärvi night 53:0233 / 77  
 248:4931 / 109  
 349:2534 / 109  
 449:5836 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 60:0528 / 98  
 262:2950 / 168  
 3dnf  
 462:3451 / 168  
 5dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 71:3327 / 100  
 278:1356 / 153  
 375:0148 / 153  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 677:0254 / 153  
 766:3428 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2 44:5724 / 95  
 246:4241 / 133  
 348:0848 / 133  
 452:0357 / 133  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
 254:3422 / 95  
 349:3412 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 41:2822 / 99  
 249:5062 / 167  
 343:0046 / 167  
 452:4868 / 167  
 541:4238 / 167  
Isojärvi middle 39:2426 / 103  
 243:2960 / 152  
 339:0935 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 31:5016 / 130  
 241:4276 / 200  
 3dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 22:3821 / 100  
 2dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 35:5032 / 108  
 237:3356 / 163  
 335:3844 / 163  
 4dnf  
 539:1866 / 163  
Edited Random dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 31:1527 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:1112 / 89  
 483:5323 / 89  
Fun sprint 27:3339 / 82  
lielstraupe 29:5429 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle dnf  
 235:5920 / 73  
Tour de la IKHP #1 39:0426 / 88  
test 7:355 / 41  
 27:0556 / 118  
Forrest Sprint dnf  
 217:2235 / 103  
Southern Finland 50:0627 / 70  
 249:0833 / 95  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 72:4428 / 71  
 274:2535 / 107  
Kukuljärvi II dnf  
 239:1636 / 100  
 348:4651 / 100  
Greycliffordwood dnf  
 247:0830 / 76  
Kukuljärvi 36:4533 / 96  
 234:4738 / 135  
Ski o 27:4725 / 76  
 229:3937 / 114  
ski o 23:1531 / 84  
 222:5233 / 116  
CFRace 38:0444 / 81  
Käringsund middle 32:4419 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 80:4536 / 88  
 279:1753 / 143  
Pineda 68:4724 / 62  
 250:399 / 76  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 dnf  
 255:5147 / 166  
 357:0150 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 57:0361 / 107  
 247:3365 / 181  
CFEB 2018-11-15 59:0522 / 66  
 254:0820 / 90  
Luco Aragon 29:3223 / 79  
 232:1543 / 118  
Nipfjället|Middle 48:5825 / 104  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 27:4629 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 59:2625 / 95  
 261:1741 / 168  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 57:3741 / 103  
 258:4560 / 171  
 352:0345 / 171  
Larsmo middle 38:2352 / 110  
 238:0569 / 163  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 62:5052 / 127  
 260:1268 / 220  
 356:3860 / 220  
 455:5257 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 97:0818 / 65  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 486:4819 / 102  
Orrdals klint v2 short 29:1740 / 102  
 229:2857 / 160  
 334:2073 / 160  
Wheal Florence 54:5335 / 133  
 228:2742 / 289  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:0732 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 26:5365 / 115  
 226:3885 / 163  
 323:2563 / 163  
 4dnf  
sprint 19:4120 / 99  
 2dnf  
kikirace3 137:3122 / 52  
 296:0522 / 91  
kikirace2 45:5929 / 79  
 243:0834 / 114  
kikirace1 21:1628 / 99  
 221:1447 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 26:3656 / 119  
 223:3168 / 199  
 325:4688 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 37:4924 / 76  
 241:5642 / 113  
 342:1543 / 113  
Orrdals klint short 26:3854 / 123  
 223:4460 / 201  
 323:5762 / 201  
Venice race sprint 45:2517 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 34:4715 / 88  
 247:1967 / 143  
Lewes Lake 31:4259 / 143  
 221:1862 / 289  
 323:4979 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 41:0734 / 97  
 255:5884 / 143  
 344:2058 / 143  
CFEB 2018-10-01 80:5123 / 59  
 2dnf  
 370:1426 / 77  
Somewhere forest night 35:1229 / 82  
 241:3053 / 116  
 343:5360 / 116  
 442:0155 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2 49:2548 / 110  
 241:4154 / 187  
 340:4448 / 187  
 441:4555 / 187  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
 244:1459 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship 40:3730 / 124  
 228:1929 / 215  
 327:1524 / 215  
 427:3727 / 215  
 535:0341 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 33:2444 / 105  
 233:5261 / 171  
Dutchman Flats 46:4142 / 108  
 261:5891 / 221  
 3dnf  
 452:3879 / 221  
 544:4962 / 221  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-15 61:4814 / 61  
 264:4122 / 89  
 3dnf  
 464:1621 / 89  
 566:3124 / 89  
 672:1228 / 89  
sprint2night 37:2829 / 79  
 229:0428 / 117  
Sikovuori II 23:1436 / 106  
 226:1675 / 178  
Sikovuori 34:5961 / 109  
 224:5275 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2236:5137 / 140  
 3dnf  
 439:3450 / 140  
race9 56:3125 / 56  
Nice fast run234:097 / 87  
short but hard dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 372:2018 / 77  
Kyrkoberget night 2 41:1632 / 68  
 236:0131 / 94  
Björköby middle 4 43:1140 / 93  
 2dnf  
 343:3456 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 30:1833 / 100  
 231:5965 / 151  
 332:1869 / 151  
Hailuoto night 30:3219 / 72  
 229:1520 / 108  
 329:5223 / 108  
Hailuoto short 24:4651 / 114  
 222:1748 / 172  
 322:3755 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz 36:0924 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 39:5132 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 75:4613 / 73  
 282:4920 / 95  
Levico Terme 15:1636 / 96  
 211:2925 / 139  
Tropical night 34:1731 / 91  
 235:0542 / 119  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 32:1631 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 42:0412 / 91  
 248:0933 / 128  
CFEB 2018-08-01 53:3915 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 43:3824 / 82  
Woman dnf  
Sekotsuji 36:5918 / 58  
 244:2032 / 76  
  51:3334 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 47:5923 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 59:0420 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 36:4832 / 66  
 2dnf  
Aatsajoki 34:2017 / 90  
 239:3154 / 129  
 334:4229 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2 43:1010 / 53  
 246:2623 / 87  
 341:1013 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3 33:4414 / 101  
 236:5226 / 151  
 338:3636 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15 65:2613 / 52  
 264:3514 / 74  
Fageda 42:4849 / 97  
 237:4643 / 149  
 338:5449 / 149  
 443:0772 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 77:5522 / 66  
 2dnf  
 360:4219 / 93  
 467:5228 / 93  
Alcubierre est 64:5116 / 76  
 2dnf  
 358:2213 / 114  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle255:1228 / 75  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 550:4524 / 75  
Gelendjik 29:2731 / 83  
 227:2035 / 125  
 332:5461 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance240:1151 / 122  
 345:3557 / 122  
 436:1232 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2 59:1035 / 77  
 245:4341 / 115  
 345:0839 / 115  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 47:3245 / 111  
 246:5776 / 183  
 337:5144 / 183  
 439:0947 / 183  
 545:0169 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 59:119 / 63  
 283:2530 / 89  
 360:2814 / 89  
 467:4918 / 89  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 76:3728 / 95  
 258:1631 / 135  
 3dnf  
 457:3628 / 135  
mapWOC03sprint dnf  
 221:3942 / 153  
 324:4755 / 153  
 422:5148 / 153  
 522:2547 / 153  
Pakkala long 62:2437 / 77  
 269:2066 / 105  
 361:3443 / 105  
 460:0139 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
 230:3759 / 188  
 338:1795 / 188  
 432:0371 / 188  
 533:4682 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
 260:0713 / 83  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 566:3618 / 83  
Rasos dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:0343 / 135  
 450:4249 / 135  
 547:5745 / 135  
Race 500 34:0539 / 123  
 251:14107 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 44:1728 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 49:1332 / 67  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 56:3019 / 73  
 255:4920 / 92  
Pakkala night 51:5918 / 66  
 272:0052 / 81  
Pakkala middle 37:1133 / 113  
 244:2285 / 167  
 338:2159 / 167  
Lac Aude 37:3338 / 113  
 2dnf  
 332:3835 / 175  
 437:3863 / 175  
 539:3071 / 175  
La Quillane 34:3520 / 95  
 235:5829 / 135  
 335:2728 / 135  
Rousvaara middle 2 33:0419 / 101  
 236:3444 / 141  
Klein Bottle 77:5115 / 61  
Rousvaara night 36:2529 / 81  
 240:4351 / 107  
Rousvaara Middle 35:4835 / 102  
 233:0539 / 151  
 334:2847 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 38:1821 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 41:0639 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sarkalahti long 74:5838 / 85  
 2dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 34:3535 / 116  
 235:2953 / 183  
 3dnf  
 434:2745 / 183  
 534:3849 / 183  
 635:0051 / 183  
Sarkalahti night 38:4928 / 78  
 240:0940 / 105  
 343:3849 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle 41:1532 / 104  
 246:4768 / 152  
 3dnf  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 86:3112 / 67  
 279:329 / 95  
[color-treasures]-E5 44:5643 / 122  
 240:3250 / 203  
 359:2682 / 203  
 447:0164 / 203  
 540:2549 / 203  
Easter middle distance 26:4443 / 102  
 223:1331 / 147  
 324:1741 / 147  
 428:3466 / 147  
 524:3345 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 26:5836 / 140  
 227:2453 / 212  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:5639 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2 36:0045 / 112  
 233:3445 / 157  
 343:2176 / 157  
 432:1733 / 157  
 534:2751 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4 55:5339 / 102  
 250:4645 / 158  
 350:1644 / 158  
Reposärkät long 67:5438 / 76  
 271:1154 / 109  
 369:5653 / 109  
 464:4636 / 109  
 5dnf  
 671:3255 / 109  
 764:5237 / 109  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 240:2537 / 97  
 347:1853 / 97  
 440:2336 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 37:4847 / 112  
 237:1261 / 156  
 334:3843 / 156  
CFEB 2018-04-01 72:3718 / 59  
 270:4720 / 77  
 380:3326 / 77  
1 37:5933 / 66  
 233:2249 / 109  
 331:3238 / 109  
[color treasures]-E3 59:0845 / 111  
 2dnf  
 345:2040 / 161  
 454:3359 / 161  
 553:4257 / 161  
 664:2474 / 161  
Oskarshamn Night Long 77:3039 / 82  
 2dnf  
 357:4630 / 117  
 460:4837 / 117  
 564:5247 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 51:1658 / 89  
 241:0552 / 124  
 341:1054 / 124  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[color treasures]-E2 35:5838 / 101  
 2dnf  
 329:1731 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short 21:5949 / 87  
 219:3946 / 122  
 322:0666 / 122  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
 259:1223 / 94  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 586:0748 / 94  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 32:1022 / 96  
 233:1030 / 138  
 340:5356 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 13:0723 / 106  
 214:4942 / 161  
 313:5835 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:3042 / 104  
 220:4263 / 137  
 319:4556 / 137  
 421:3373 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 2 40:3640 / 83  
 244:2569 / 115  
 340:3449 / 115  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
 2116:2223 / 77  
 3dnf  
 479:4320 / 77  
Livastinmäki middle 34:4956 / 119  
 236:3583 / 168  
 341:09101 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 38:5428 / 110  
 240:4058 / 158  
 3dnf  
 440:2956 / 158  
 541:3262 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 53:2338 / 82  
 247:1837 / 126  
 347:0036 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 36:3130 / 105  
 239:2162 / 171  
 335:2842 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 29:4133 / 97  
 224:2349 / 159  
 322:1034 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 11:1158 / 96  
 26:1851 / 153  
 36:0847 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long263:2747 / 129  
 347:5420 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night274:1367 / 125  
 3dnf  
 438:3742 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 36:2855 / 109  
 217:2154 / 177  
 316:2347 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 48:0551 / 108  
 225:5341 / 194  
 328:0855 / 194  
 4dnf  
 525:3738 / 194  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2018-03-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:1725 / 72  
 4101:4035 / 72  
 563:1524 / 72  
 6dnf  
Hills night 28:1115 / 66  
 231:2028 / 95  
Konkalampi 1 middle 39:0246 / 102  
 238:2257 / 157  
 338:2958 / 157  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 39:5842 / 105  
 237:1549 / 151  
 335:5236 / 151  
 4dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 38:4147 / 112  
 238:4362 / 157  
 338:2158 / 157  
CFEB 2018-02-15 75:2425 / 65  
 269:2721 / 87  
 3dnf  
 474:0328 / 87  
 5dnf  
 668:5920 / 87  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 45:4428 / 69  
 244:3440 / 97  
 3dnf  
 446:4244 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 35:4146 / 107  
 233:4759 / 161  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 536:4567 / 161  
 632:2245 / 161  
 733:0853 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 29:5332 / 111  
 236:0369 / 170  
 334:1364 / 170  
 434:5368 / 170  
 533:0657 / 170  
 633:3559 / 170  
 729:4143 / 170  
 8dnf  
Selbumesterskap 2215:4129 / 85  
 3dnf  
 414:3419 / 85  
 5dnf  
Selbumesterskap2dnf  
Pulesjärvi night 45:0455 / 87  
 230:3660 / 121  
 332:1966 / 121  
 428:5556 / 121  
 534:5471 / 121  
 635:3174 / 121  
 7dnf  
 825:5050 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle 32:5452 / 138  
 230:3265 / 221  
 328:1650 / 221  
 435:1184 / 221  
 532:4876 / 221  
 631:5774 / 221  
 728:5756 / 221  
 8dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 68:5041 / 93  
 252:4254 / 160  
 352:1452 / 160  
 461:5257 / 160  
 561:3256 / 160  
CFEB 2018-02-01 53:0025 / 73  
 248:1519 / 103  
 349:5822 / 103  
 456:0835 / 103  
Venice 47:1916 / 96  
 2dnf  
 351:0832 / 139  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 124:5442 / 90  
 2104:3738 / 137  
 3111:0447 / 137  
 4109:4344 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 30:1346 / 122  
 224:2145 / 186  
 322:5432 / 186  
Easy short213:2258 / 138  
 312:2352 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 61:3433 / 124  
 258:2948 / 215  
 353:5438 / 215  
 459:5354 / 215  
 5dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 30:2732 / 96  
 227:2532 / 134  
 327:2431 / 134  
 427:0928 / 134  
Storskatan middle 2240:0334 / 140  
 347:1459 / 140  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 51:3520 / 76  
 258:4043 / 99  
 353:0130 / 99  
Brandsbo middle 52:4826 / 92  
 253:3237 / 134  
 351:3429 / 134  
 455:1142 / 134  
Vrån short middle 20:3535 / 126  
 219:0341 / 187  
 321:0359 / 187  
 418:5940 / 187  
 518:5839 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 23:2524 / 109  
 227:0954 / 172  
 324:0540 / 172  
 426:4352 / 172  
 527:0053 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle 40:0030 / 105  
 238:4947 / 175  
 339:5850 / 175  
 436:3538 / 175  
Särkijärvi short 28:2043 / 127  
 224:1434 / 202  
 328:1769 / 202  
 4dnf  
 528:3773 / 202  
CFEB 2017-12-31 47:1924 / 84  
 252:1738 / 118  
 348:3932 / 118  
 4dnf  
 550:0033 / 118  
 648:0131 / 118  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 58:5722 / 97  
 262:5944 / 152  
 362:5243 / 152  
 488:0877 / 152  
Storskatan long 54:0423 / 82  
 253:3627 / 115  
 353:1225 / 115  
 457:1338 / 115  
irbene foot O 42:4023 / 97  
 241:5929 / 141  
 343:4140 / 141  
 442:0130 / 141  
Storskatan night 40:3435 / 86  
 240:3441 / 111  
 343:5246 / 111  
Storskatan middle 39:4949 / 123  
 246:0496 / 195  
 337:1555 / 195  
 438:5065 / 195  
Middle 45:4442 / 112  
 248:4967 / 184  
 340:4943 / 184  
 437:3832 / 184  
A hill 18:5231 / 124  
 222:2075 / 187  
 327:3899 / 187  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 41:4020 / 79  
 253:3250 / 106  
 345:4435 / 106  
Plitvice Lakes 41:1234 / 107  
 241:5058 / 169  
 335:5844 / 169  
Ski  41:0138 / 85  
 239:5157 / 134  
Ski 45:0135 / 76  
 245:1041 / 103  
Ski-O #1 54:1745 / 107  
 245:1838 / 144  
 3dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 103:3617 / 75  
 286:4218 / 120  
 3dnf  
Somewhere short 3 28:4538 / 105  
 228:3953 / 168  
 327:3145 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 75:5822 / 103  
 276:4944 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 23:1926 / 92  
 240:5763 / 125  
 326:5647 / 125  
Ski-O  24:0426 / 81  
 223:1737 / 130  
 328:4857 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 52:1627 / 75  
 271:3359 / 113  
 3dnf  
Downhill ski O 16:0664 / 103  
 215:4281 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
 241:4221 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
 244:2851 / 157  
 352:3270 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 23:1057 / 85  
 220:5262 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 28:3044 / 108  
 228:1759 / 153  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:4454 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 17:3134 / 111  
 221:3672 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP 39:1131 / 108  
 237:5443 / 169  
 338:1945 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 40:4628 / 93  
 239:0029 / 124  
 3dnf  
 441:1542 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle 54:0123 / 97  
 252:5229 / 139  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 34:1650 / 146  
 226:1646 / 230  
 327:4254 / 230  
go 23:0434 / 97  
 224:0559 / 147  
Habarskoe220:3468 / 134  
 320:3770 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3240:3520 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 22dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 35:4218 / 81  
 250:0947 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 70:2933 / 77  
 263:1932 / 119  
 366:1039 / 119  
 4dnf  
 564:1035 / 119  
Babylon, Middle 35:5439 / 111  
 241:2181 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 54:2620 / 70  
 2dnf  
 343:3516 / 105  
The cup 10 53:4330 / 102  
 251:3139 / 145  
 351:0036 / 145  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 60:0738 / 83  
 261:0753 / 128  
 358:3843 / 128  
 459:2246 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance 41:0443 / 88  
 230:3432 / 111  
Dalen - Longdistance 54:0527 / 72  
 2dnf  
 353:2030 / 91  
 4dnf  
The cup 8 24:3218 / 108  
 226:4934 / 179  
 328:4438 / 179  
 433:3456 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 33:4530 / 99  
 235:5453 / 138  
 337:3757 / 138  
 433:4537 / 138  
Kivijärvi night 44:3844 / 76  
 259:3267 / 103  
 330:3725 / 103  
Lago Santo - Middle 35:2625 / 106  
 236:0842 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 36:2941 / 106  
 238:4869 / 165  
 338:1267 / 165  
The cup 7 dnf  
 218:2253 / 168  
 317:1340 / 168  
 417:5148 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 43:1341 / 101  
 242:0555 / 147  
 346:0462 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:4228 / 127  
 228:5978 / 215  
The cup 6 42:5051 / 90  
 236:2245 / 129  
Ompalompa 32:288 / 77  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The cup 5 32:4352 / 96  
 225:2741 / 156  
 393:55118 / 156  
The cup 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:3131 / 135  
 435:2836 / 135  
The cup 3 43:2457 / 97  
 232:0926 / 145  
 334:2144 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 64:1014 / 68  
 271:1723 / 104  
 360:4815 / 104  
The cup 2 29:2049 / 110  
 225:4752 / 185  
 324:1647 / 185  
The cup 1 39:0934 / 118  
 229:2726 / 185  
 334:0638 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle 18:2154 / 127  
 215:0635 / 181  
 316:0152 / 181  
 419:2281 / 181  
Woman 11:5722 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 25:4033 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
 2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A 32:2153 / 95  
 2dnf  
The 4 marshes 18:0361 / 114  
 214:0951 / 158  
 314:5858 / 158  
Stoardhard Hills  40:5034 / 74  
 2dnf  
Micro RouteRace  20:1539 / 81  
 218:3319 / 99  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:1944 / 86  
 212:1377 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01 66:2128 / 59  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 51:5624 / 70  
 249:5120 / 103  
 358:2040 / 103  
Schöckl D 20:5331 / 96  
 219:5532 / 137  
 323:2660 / 137  
Schöckl C 29:2741 / 96  
 227:5048 / 128  
Schöckl B 30:0458 / 102  
 226:0256 / 132  
Schöckl A 22:4561 / 132  
 221:1777 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
 269:4417 / 79  
Jaanankallio II 25:2133 / 119  
 227:2672 / 202  
Somewhere short 23:4138 / 132  
 222:4241 / 192  
 324:1255 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 95:3412 / 64  
Jaanankallio 50:0953 / 113  
 261:3392 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 10:2755 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 53:1827 / 95  
 251:2224 / 126  
Pomirawick Open 2017 73:3225 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:5132 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 33:2938 / 75  
Flag Sprint 21:3650 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 12:1837 / 90  
 2dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 64:5017 / 58  
Island-OL 55:5817 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
WOC Longdistance 56:2413 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 33:0328 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 24:4635 / 83  
Easy Long 33:2328 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 24:1235 / 108  
 226:1165 / 160  
 324:4254 / 160  
 422:3637 / 160  
 521:3529 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint 26:1228 / 116  
 222:5423 / 182  
 327:4153 / 182  
 4dnf  
 523:3926 / 182  
 623:0024 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 3 38:0710 / 65  
 2dnf  
 338:5613 / 82  
 448:1020 / 82  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:2932 / 98  
Martin s.6k 37:0715 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 33:2317 / 74  
 234:4127 / 95  
 333:3824 / 95  
 428:3215 / 95  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
 223:4044 / 171  
 323:2842 / 171  
 421:0730 / 171  
 522:3339 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  13:1647 / 94  
Micro - Night 8:2937 / 85  
 27:4845 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short 15:4148 / 114  
RusCup E2 46:449 / 62  
 244:4918 / 108  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:1911 / 136  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
RusCup E1 20:0345 / 85  
 219:3467 / 127  
 316:1746 / 127  
RozhCUP 12dnf  
 326:2541 / 134  
 428:5459 / 134  
 531:5275 / 134  
RusCup E1 20:5232 / 90  
 2dnf  
 329:4287 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 63:0329 / 83  
 266:2651 / 124  
 359:0436 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5 46:2532 / 119  
 262:2899 / 205  
 349:5364 / 205  
 450:2768 / 205  
Test 44:4032 / 73  
 230:5435 / 120  
 329:5924 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 245:1565 / 220  
 356:0888 / 220  
 440:1455 / 220  
 5dnf  
 649:2376 / 220  
Miass small forest 31:2349 / 104  
 228:2462 / 164  
 333:1182 / 164  
 437:5090 / 164  
 5dnf  
 632:3581 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3 51:5845 / 130  
 270:06106 / 230  
 355:1086 / 230  
 447:3764 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2 19:4728 / 125  
 218:4634 / 177  
 3dnf  
 419:3441 / 177  
 517:2728 / 177  
CFEB 2017-06-30 79:2027 / 80  
 2100:2649 / 107  
 369:5329 / 107  
 476:2336 / 107  
Summer 2017-E1 32:2942 / 144  
 232:3073 / 237  
 336:0693 / 237  
 434:4783 / 237  
Simpele sprint 42:5054 / 130  
 236:0154 / 190  
 336:4857 / 190  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 35:5636 / 114  
 237:3769 / 173  
 334:5757 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 61:4638 / 76  
 258:3847 / 105  
 349:2727 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle 35:1640 / 105  
 234:0568 / 176  
 335:1572 / 176  
 431:5450 / 176  
Björköby middle 50:2276 / 121  
 241:3174 / 181  
 338:2958 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short 27:0147 / 104  
 225:1151 / 166  
 3dnf  
 423:0736 / 166  
Oronmylly West short 30:3732 / 117  
 236:1479 / 165  
 337:4184 / 165  
 431:5559 / 165  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
 221:4641 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 79:1027 / 85  
 254:4820 / 121  
 352:1217 / 121  
CFEB 2017-05-18 55:3626 / 82  
 248:4628 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short228:5748 / 222  
 326:2128 / 222  
Loire_Nord232:4029 / 105  
Loire_sud223:5730 / 119  
Rautajärvi night259:3568 / 126  
 353:3756 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3228:5167 / 220  
 331:3093 / 220  
Embrapa RJ234:5348 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2124:2867 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2252:4952 / 127  
Sarkalahti night 70:5343 / 73  
 270:2050 / 94  
Archipelago middle 40:1143 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 74:4031 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 47:1143 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 74:2841 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 61:5255 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 55:3638 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 45:4638 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 68:1840 / 93  
LongLake Model dnf  
 244:2849 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 26:4654 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 29:1258 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 48:2048 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 41:4649 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 37:5543 / 110  
Pineforest night dnf  
 256:4041 / 104  
Pineforest long 67:0553 / 113  
Pineforest middle 37:4853 / 119  
 238:4773 / 164  
 334:3255 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 48:1522 / 51  
 244:5224 / 67  
 339:0513 / 67  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 34:3918 / 64  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 35:0424 / 71  
 230:0613 / 83  
 335:4328 / 83  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 27:4826 / 81  
 221:4424 / 100  
 329:2736 / 100  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 48:1526 / 63  
 247:2025 / 73  
 346:4020 / 73  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 56:5131 / 94  
 248:5921 / 108  
 347:4020 / 108  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
 236:2986 / 234  
 335:0073 / 234  
 433:5462 / 234  
Kikirace2 dnf  
 235:3844 / 161  
 3dnf  
 434:4542 / 161  
Kikirace1 41:2735 / 84  
 241:2544 / 111  
 341:1343 / 111  
 4dnf  
 539:4339 / 111  
Götzenbachtal 29:1249 / 99  
 228:3061 / 132  
 330:1975 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint 22:5962 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Storsund long 96:5745 / 98  
 2dnf  
 384:5447 / 139  
Storsund middle 52:0641 / 122  
 260:1766 / 161  
Storsund night 51:3737 / 93  
 258:4052 / 112  
Börsskäret short 28:4855 / 151  
 237:20105 / 197  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 39:0751 / 127  
 242:3076 / 164  
Oronmylly 3 night 48:3933 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 66:1338 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 48:1965 / 146  
 250:2789 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short 26:0072 / 167  
 227:02108 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 75:2858 / 115  
 281:1379 / 164  
 370:4267 / 164  
 473:3670 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 43:1947 / 168  
 250:2778 / 250  
 344:3861 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 48:3557 / 101  
 242:5155 / 122  
Oronmylly 2 middle 42:2453 / 134  
 240:5448 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 66:4949 / 111  
 262:4559 / 161  
 366:0464 / 161  
Oronmylly long 64:1743 / 87  
 261:2842 / 115  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 78:0860 / 133  
 263:4060 / 198  
 364:4866 / 198  
 467:1075 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 37:5263 / 166  
 234:0772 / 245  
 336:0277 / 245  
Oronmylly night 50:0146 / 80  
 260:0261 / 95  
Oronmylly middle 55:0649 / 123  
 254:0053 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 54:1047 / 158  
 252:5057 / 256  
 367:2390 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long2174:4189 / 185  
 3149:3478 / 185  
 4139:4970 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint237:0272 / 208  
 334:4768 / 208  
 430:0453 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance278:4966 / 132  
 384:4780 / 132  
 486:0281 / 132  
Somewhere forest night256:2642 / 82  
 3dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint234:4860 / 196  
 330:2348 / 196  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Random - Final231:2758 / 191  
 332:1665 / 191  
 432:1564 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2251:1237 / 139  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2247:4643 / 144  
 352:1865 / 144  
Somewhere forest night236:3657 / 111  
 332:1837 / 111  
Somewhere forest middle245:2140 / 113  
 344:0739 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night248:1757 / 115  
 338:3744 / 115  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long298:0790 / 173  
 3100:3791 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night257:5986 / 156  
 3dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2245:5765 / 142  
 341:5754 / 142  
Koukkuniemi middle 240:43103 / 220  
 338:4891 / 220  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint220:03118 / 304  
 3dnf  
 422:30134 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint226:0370 / 245  
 324:5062 / 245  
 425:5667 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2230:4154 / 170  
 330:1452 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle263:23101 / 253  
 3dnf  
 455:2484 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night233:1761 / 110  
Babylon 2, Middle 2238:0862 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle241:4484 / 152  
Babylon, Middle 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle2dnf  
Grönklitt - Night240:0747 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle234:1496 / 262  
 338:24120 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle234:3269 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night239:3578 / 142  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night2117:3352 / 104  

All races shown. View recent races.