Catching Features



Germany ur

Country:Germany
Club:Berlin
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3073
Races Run:3228
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Rydskogen Challenge #1225:3954 / 129  
ñïðèíò òóð1242:5850 / 85  
sargia 215:50130 / 173  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map257:5772 / 156  
Siitama night242:2563 / 138  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2241:39101 / 171  
Sprint Challange266:2180 / 163  
renom 18255:4659 / 112  
Reposärkät middle247:2843 / 161  
Reposärkät middle/long night253:4739 / 130  
Kungälv 1 Middle 12dnf  
Some old place in Italy233:0686 / 217  
Reposärkät long271:1372 / 152  
Kungälv 1 Short 2219:23145 / 235  
Magdalenaholz Middle247:0899 / 172  
Magdalenaholz Intro226:45109 / 216  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night247:3970 / 138  
Nya Varvet, Short236:17122 / 197  
Siitama middle243:31111 / 207  
beno c219:35108 / 201  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night234:3481 / 166  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle255:4586 / 172  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro231:55111 / 280  
High Rigg N, long276:2266 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä middle259:42100 / 197  
JohnT 30:5392 / 170  
beni b 26:4658 / 147 74.5 
Aguiar da Beira 1 13:18115 / 213  
 210:15165 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 31:1283 / 177 48.4 
 226:1754 / 227  
beni 1 a 41:4057 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long.2111:3524 / 107  
Joutsenenpesä night 47:2165 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle246:17110 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 43:13109 / 189  
 234:14102 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle 46:2485 / 211  
Hailuoto night248:0982 / 204  
Joutsenenpesä night258:1793 / 194  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3228:49162 / 404  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle260:23107 / 275  
Hailuoto middle235:41116 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long272:1454 / 172  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training221:49144 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long266:0853 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä middle250:19117 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short223:42121 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night255:1889 / 188  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle236:5586 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training215:46136 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night253:2672 / 143  
Saarijärvi night242:4671 / 170  
Water Features280:2153 / 117  
Hillside Run256:0079 / 134  
Platte, Middle 2235:55100 / 185  
Platte Middle 1232:25116 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2251:0781 / 169  
Platte, Training213:58165 / 265  
Saarijärvi middle 3247:0688 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long273:0761 / 127  
Halland Night Middle226:2585 / 188  
Halland Long245:26113 / 220  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10245:2486 / 177  
Laikko 3 night257:3259 / 125  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle239:1174 / 190  
Laikko v2 night253:3264 / 132  
Laikko v2 middle254:3082 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training219:4289 / 222  
Dawn Breaks241:5678 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle239:2481 / 200  
Köttkulla Night Long262:3848 / 164  
Köttkulla Long262:3183 / 244  
Long266:4885 / 224  
Night Middle239:4389 / 216  
Prologue215:17131 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9270:0548 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long266:1653 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8244:4974 / 153  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1224:46105 / 241  
Laikko middle258:0772 / 184  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training221:0586 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7265:4861 / 128  
Kairobadet Middle 2254:23102 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long272:2370 / 154  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6242:2852 / 157  
Langeland Day 2 for real!234:39107 / 223  
Kairobadet long273:4882 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final221:2197 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5254:3375 / 149  
Opening Night230:3056 / 171  
Sardanga Sprint230:2696 / 227  
Langeland day 2238:3471 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle243:2174 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q3 14:5464 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 16:5362 / 135  
 214:1765 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1 17:5494 / 179  
 213:2349 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training223:0776 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4271:0857 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 34:0363 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 67:3757 / 121  
Loka, easy middle217:4557 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2254:0677 / 187  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 50:3774 / 159  
 242:3058 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 57:3190 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle278:3199 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O254:5277 / 196  
Krikan227:5826 / 101  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 33:1393 / 186  
 2dnf  
 324:4837 / 261  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 33:0099 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 51:1950 / 158  
 256:11101 / 264  
 343:2850 / 264  
Langeland Day 1238:2067 / 201  
Jerash Day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Mawbray, control picking231:0576 / 164  
Kairobadet middle243:0465 / 173  
Teisko 1 night 252:0063 / 124  
Øyberget Middle237:4479 / 173  
Fremo CP233:5282 / 178  
Teisko 1 short234:3290 / 221  
r.old.m-E3247:3478 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle254:3575 / 199  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long294:3561 / 121  
Manchester Farm232:2044 / 162  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short227:1395 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle245:5480 / 170  
r.old.m-E2261:5383 / 235  
Kairobadet Short225:58111 / 293  
r.old.m-E1251:1671 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long296:5152 / 136  
WOC2021-Are you ready?242:1669 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle242:5299 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 22dnf  
 379:4979 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle251:5467 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long2131:5658 / 124  
Forest Umbra, Middle255:0472 / 219  
Portugal O' Summer 57:0075 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 57:4448 / 147  
Hawse End middle242:3286 / 193  
Kaleva Church sprint 2215:3397 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint220:11108 / 247  
Hawse End short 31:5681 / 148  
 227:0970 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 68:5555 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 11:0266 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 22:5165 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 27:5762 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 40:0466 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2239:2187 / 193  
Muncaster W, long279:3277 / 157  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön2dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  46:1567 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 49:4546 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön245:2232 / 105  
The final, Stora ålsjön258:2045 / 99  
WOC2021-Training-E4247:1794 / 224  
 336:3453 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 16:1577 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 28:5178 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 34:0467 / 151  
 233:0486 / 201  
 326:4925 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 27:2788 / 150  
 221:2060 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E2 29:53106 / 177  
 222:1270 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:5733 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night 51:4657 / 109  
 246:4254 / 142  
WOC2021-Training-E1 38:0598 / 225  
 226:0345 / 316  
 323:1615 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 11:2165 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 53:1776 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 18:49101 / 144  
 210:3652 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster 72:0954 / 111  
Isengard sprint232:40137 / 273  
 3dnf  
Threlkeld day258:1153 / 195  
Threlkeld downhill challenge29:05104 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent259:3670 / 178  
Threlkeld night240:5584 / 164  
Night course at an logging area223:4538 / 115  
Kauppi 1 long292:1167 / 179  
Africa - North and Sahara244:4152 / 148  
Kauppi 1 night262:5270 / 144  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2254:3678 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2) 52:4093 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle230:00127 / 226  
 322:3026 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle231:38130 / 215  
 322:2348 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange24:2885 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 31:0096 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 67:1472 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 28:07105 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6257:1282 / 188  
Africa - Night Event 35:3130 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 26:30117 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 46:1257 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 55:5891 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2252:2676 / 194  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 45:3698 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 72:5073 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle246:5477 / 242  
Africa - Central Region2107:1857 / 150  
Opaliha 62:2722 / 93  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
 230:1799 / 246  
Firenze224:3759 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 22:5896 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 27:55128 / 217  
 214:2335 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 59:4882 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 64:5762 / 145  
 258:3863 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 69:2196 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 63:2674 / 149  
 254:0680 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate 30:24136 / 172  
 225:19135 / 227  
An Ras 2021: Stage 42127:4075 / 162  
Resafjellet 51:0794 / 182  
 242:1287 / 271  
Africa - City Tour2dnf  
 336:1965 / 205  
Dalegarth short231:0694 / 244  
Short one219:1983 / 195  
Saarijärvi 2 middle248:0179 / 198  
Kårsta, short night238:0263 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 2247:3581 / 203  
Borrowdale 4247:4484 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3233:03126 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2242:2259 / 181  
Borowdale middle 2254:2139 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2246:0884 / 154  
ColesBay285:1682 / 162  
Kårsta, middle248:0679 / 199  
Borrowdale easy219:4989 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle242:3274 / 141  
Kårsta, short235:23125 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle249:3271 / 147  
Malaysian shortie231:0483 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1242:4290 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2253:5091 / 190  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2251:1577 / 178  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1232:1992 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 39:55110 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 54:0180 / 158  
 257:33101 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint 248:0946 / 145  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 20:56100 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora277:5671 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 26:4199 / 222  
 220:3527 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora272:4289 / 240  
 357:3247 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 88:1482 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
 341:09117 / 307  
THe Final 68:1965 / 122  
Melville Caves 70:2094 / 179  
 258:5594 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long 70:5362 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 465:1458 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 65:0142 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 26:21113 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 58:3291 / 158  
Swedish middle 30:1756 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 87:3448 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:1198 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 81:3688 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 52:2769 / 104  
 240:4249 / 123  
Portugal by night 42:3069 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 40:1670 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 42:3169 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 32:5584 / 166  
 2dnf  
 321:0363 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 44:2590 / 167  
 241:0186 / 214  
Middle Earth 4, Night 54:3735 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 30:22115 / 187  
 216:5476 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 85:1657 / 113  
 272:5546 / 131  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 39:1085 / 202  
 230:2058 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 44:3485 / 169  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:26124 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 30:0281 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 37:3882 / 203  
 235:4484 / 255  
Short course 17:0968 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 93:2593 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 50:11143 / 224  
 233:21118 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 63:0499 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 16:50138 / 260  
 213:46256 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) 59:0360 / 121  
 2dnf  
 354:3066 / 181  
Snow Maze 36:2042 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 59:0869 / 141  
test3 36:2134 / 51  
test2 26:0518 / 66  
test1 21:3632 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 54:2879 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 49:1997 / 145  
 242:4588 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 46:02116 / 196  
 240:25105 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 41:23107 / 197  
 233:2160 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 36:37133 / 215  
 229:47122 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 19:45103 / 207  
Askham 1 44:2370 / 157  
Middle south 34:5253 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 50:04110 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 40:39137 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 36:58150 / 265  
 227:0199 / 385  
Short fast course  7:18142 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 39:12203 / 301  
 218:10153 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 24:29126 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 29:2165 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 61:54117 / 205  
 248:4974 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1 59:34100 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 229:4779 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 22:4480 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 49:4330 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 147:20168 / 252  
 2110:30146 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 83:0583 / 159  
 270:2456 / 183  
Brügg Prolog 22:2150 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 14:2985 / 174  
Long 46:2158 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 56:0390 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 56:00163 / 341  
 2dnf  
 342:59110 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:5476 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 36:5585 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 97:5869 / 135  
xy2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 58:1191 / 180  
 236:0627 / 213  
North side Easy 18:5655 / 169  
Bran, Short 26:18127 / 215  
 218:1050 / 274  
Svata Anna, Short 17:55149 / 238  
 210:4439 / 289  
gsdivoc21 (7) 55:2090 / 151  
 246:4478 / 191  
Middle Downy Forest 16:4933 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  15:2257 / 110  
test1 57:3338 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 31:58181 / 346  
 221:14190 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 65:5070 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 44:53112 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 36:5085 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 82:0970 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 62:37102 / 188  
 248:0661 / 225  
 344:4534 / 225  
 444:0431 / 225  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 54:3373 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test 58:1433 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 29:0058 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 11:2659 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 16:2051 / 136  
San Giovanni 22:1578 / 205  
newbury national preserve  20:5946 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 19:42142 / 384  
 219:23651 / 1385  
 312:55428 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 25:35123 / 233  
capanne small81 56:5057 / 165  
 2dnf  
 355:0571 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 76:0783 / 126  
 257:2546 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 21:35122 / 210  
High Rigg 65:2665 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 37:3187 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 23:36111 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 50:1279 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 87:0860 / 149  
 273:5047 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 62:3373 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 46:3588 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 57:0070 / 174  
 251:2854 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 27:1876 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 44:5667 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:1883 / 205  
 216:0059 / 285  
Whinlatter 3 100:1674 / 137  
 2dnf  
 378:4349 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 24:0483 / 201  
 219:1555 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  32:0459 / 170  
Whinlatter 2227:2397 / 248  
 322:1531 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 67:1168 / 172  
 256:4847 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 51:0778 / 199  
 250:0995 / 277  
 3149:12204 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 34:3479 / 200  
 228:1458 / 257  
Whinlatter 44:00122 / 224  
 229:1085 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 21:2086 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 10:3875 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 13:2081 / 162  
 272:35177 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
 260:3265 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1240:24102 / 255  
 330:5032 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Training A210:13127 / 277  
 39:0984 / 277  
 48:0620 / 277  
 544:29229 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 48:55100 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy210:3973 / 191  
 3102:14133 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard243:10107 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy219:3494 / 194  
 3114:10145 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium236:0180 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard272:4356 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020238:3757 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy217:2950 / 185  
 3121:27126 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard243:2860 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night239:3585 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus223:0269 / 207  
Buchwald, Night229:4754 / 176  
 323:5028 / 176  
Buchwald, Middle230:1977 / 284  
Buchwald, Training210:46168 / 280  
 37:3361 / 280  
 47:5991 / 280  
Dalegarth 2261:3666 / 186  
sdasd213:5724 / 143  
UFSM - Ok 15:1741 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland270:1376 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
Ardnaskie 52126:4970 / 156  
Maria Trost, Short220:14106 / 277  
 317:4960 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4241:4371 / 166  
Ardnaskie 3 108:4666 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 63:1588 / 137  
 247:4868 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland 38:3271 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 55:2161 / 155  
 256:1686 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 48:5061 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:2578 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 34:5577 / 186  
 231:2864 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä night 47:0065 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 48:0574 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 37:4072 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:0793 / 186  
West Cumberland 45:4969 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 45:4193 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 38:2587 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 54:0552 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:2239 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 44:4259 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 38:1578 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 62:1044 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 81:4973 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 43:5688 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 49:0077 / 224  
Erskine 2 19:5785 / 157  
Erskine 1 24:1269 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 95:2554 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 31:1085 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:35110 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:36102 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 16:0790 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 65:0561 / 135  
Hansta West, long 113:5773 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 62:15117 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 57:3785 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:32119 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:1444 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 11:1464 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 14:0676 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:0455 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 70:2675 / 169  
 259:5156 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 77:1878 / 213  
 258:0640 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:2264 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
 241:1383 / 387  
Hansta West, Night 52:2347 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
 231:0179 / 174  
Ghosttown V2 23:2450 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 60:2789 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 47:0061 / 154  
Ghosttown 24:4374 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 26:2444 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 24:5371 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 36:01116 / 172  
 227:5095 / 229  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 39:48121 / 180  
 228:1870 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint 18:1886 / 194  
 211:4372 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 48:4372 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
 275:0830 / 110  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:2768 / 192  
A run on the beach 220:5449 / 140  
3.4k 11c 42:2522 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 43:1591 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 39:4981 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 50:1183 / 177  
The real night227:4130 / 95  
Björköby middle 41:5150 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3262:5192 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 55:2259 / 157  
Hailuoto night238:5455 / 151  
Hansta West, Short225:3562 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 35:0075 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle229:0555 / 225  
WOC2020251:0526 / 114  
[CoronaBlues]-E15243:23131 / 282  
Larsmo long273:3670 / 153  
Söder Getaren Middle 235:54105 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 103:1440 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP265:0247 / 200  
Kyrkoberget middle243:2982 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint229:34157 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night288:0031 / 120  
 381:5621 / 120  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 74:3242 / 128  
 263:2228 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 42:3195 / 182  
Hollola night 2 48:2745 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 45:4372 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15266:3427 / 102  
SCFL S2 R1 45:5862 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race255:58109 / 247  
 3dnf  
 441:1637 / 247  
Not another maze 22:1141 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 71:3634 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 61:5542 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 35:4269 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 56:1856 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 56:0541 / 96  
 273:4573 / 132  
GSDIVOC6 44:0554 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 50:5868 / 165  
CFEB 2020-10-01 60:0826 / 107  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 61:0944 / 98  
GSDIVOC2 42:4953 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 48:5169 / 172  
GSVIDOC 99:0055 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 38:51115 / 204  
 227:0075 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 53:5223 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 59:4675 / 155  
Triangle Maze 12dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 35:2373 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 44:5791 / 165  
Jarosas Norte248:1996 / 170  
 337:2453 / 170  
Micro-O 21:1943 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night254:4246 / 114  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 61:2846 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra291:4268 / 148  
 375:5543 / 148  
Mount Dufferin 5 113:2748 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 34:5151 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night281:4943 / 103  
Hansta, Middle 39:5269 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 42:4573 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 85:2855 / 93  
 276:0153 / 115  
Hansta, Short 20:4185 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 71:1378 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 28:4155 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 54:4895 / 176  
 249:36101 / 237  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 66:3260 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 83:3021 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 53:5354 / 108  
 252:1267 / 141  
 343:0646 / 141  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina260:1558 / 138  
Night middle 35:2432 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 22:1237 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event235:0986 / 219  
Soria 3247:4092 / 174  
S3 Oversee244:14100 / 174  
Soria 2 45:0883 / 135  
S2 Oversee223:31108 / 220  
Soria 1 48:0876 / 165  
M2 Mantscha262:5381 / 185  
CFEB 2020-08-15 77:0025 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle243:3956 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra237:22115 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 23:0793 / 163  
Middle 45:3177 / 167  
Sweet Short CP dnf  
 239:28131 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 60:2682 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 33:27149 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 21:5475 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 38:14101 / 175  
Los arboles no son transparentes 32:0064 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 29:1873 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 13:4559 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 45:5242 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 75:2560 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 16:1528 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 40:2846 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 25:1888 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 24:2151 / 120  
CFEB 2020-08-01 80:2137 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 40:2089 / 157  
Farum, Denmark243:07197 / 303  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 36:4099 / 171  
Race 600 44:51125 / 208  
 231:1087 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 32:0747 / 125  
Middel 27:0961 / 149  
Banat Long 145:2361 / 135  
Teesside University 3 32:2987 / 202  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 70:3133 / 133  
Conique 54:49107 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B213:0579 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A240:40111 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 41:25124 / 236  
 239:37152 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 13:3163 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 65:4944 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 102:4074 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 9:1375 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 53:1367 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 63:2486 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 47:57141 / 288  
 240:49144 / 395  
starstruck part 1 8:1225 / 88  
Pizzorne 86:3760 / 151  
 267:2841 / 193  
San Giovanni 4 50:1348 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 40:2648 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 34:13158 / 255  
San Anton Night 34:2353 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 37:23102 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 52:5798 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 128:39128 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 93:09152 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 26:53122 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 47:3663 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 63:5285 / 157  
Teesside University 2 32:0296 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 59:1686 / 142  
 247:2762 / 169  
Teesside University 1 24:57114 / 231  
 219:0375 / 308  
Iceland Night 48:2876 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 20:23139 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 55:58141 / 230  
 245:39133 / 279  
trial by fire 22:24121 / 188  
competition rings 13:51102 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 22:53156 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 94:58138 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 54:30158 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 35:25192 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 13:2296 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 44:0876 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 48:54102 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 7:35115 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 38:05166 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 8:3789 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 27:08158 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 48:2066 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  37:0496 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 48:2881 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 12:4277 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 14:43110 / 198  
10mila202x-training 34:16114 / 288  
 18:59117 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 46:58130 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 18:23182 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 46:5381 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 98:31152 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 48:07204 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 23:41243 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 45:24120 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 67:09104 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 43:4790 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 101:5741 / 100  
Desert night race 22:5294 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 45:5579 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 56:13138 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 108:40177 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 66:37166 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 43:29301 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 27:1996 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 33:5271 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 35:49152 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 38:57112 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 49:03108 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 83:29170 / 321  
 263:54108 / 392  
Holly Hell - Long 1 81:4170 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 24:38130 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 57:3596 / 188  
 242:4442 / 223  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 67:42119 / 232  
 242:1078 / 298  
Upie - Sprint 1 29:10135 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 63:5895 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 45:46125 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 81:59111 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 44:38102 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 53:2791 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 26:07118 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 23:59129 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 32:03108 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 114:55168 / 289  
 296:31133 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E11 54:47205 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 25:25220 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 16:55169 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 43:59114 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 44:04103 / 212  
Konkalampi night 52:3668 / 140  
Monte Xalo 28:27100 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 24:3384 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 21:5596 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 24:50144 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 9:03157 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 22:56141 / 271  
 215:1660 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short 36:26121 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 39:00169 / 306  
 229:16104 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 41:51121 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 48:26138 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 60:16186 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 75:10127 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 32:19208 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 46:57126 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 51:16149 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 33:52154 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 31:05200 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 10:40268 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 50:5299 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 33:11160 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
 259:42202 / 405  
Island of Many Island Intro 22:43117 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 28:38172 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 112:16218 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 76:57237 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 33:21248 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 47:43178 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 35:19178 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 35:28134 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 27:4175 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 51:57174 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 45:48138 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 35:34182 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 15:0796 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 72:4755 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 124:57179 / 356  
 291:1793 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 49:43152 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 10:05157 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 28:28103 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 47:14224 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 38:25132 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 12:17107 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 45:15224 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 77:04118 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:27117 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 40:19157 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 78:33116 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:00121 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 27:57194 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 33:59136 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 31:20160 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 31:07168 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 28:01121 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 27:13192 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:31205 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 43:03130 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 79:0054 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 36:48115 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 39:11131 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:35108 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 21:37174 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori232:33181 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 111:49208 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 56:04213 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 34:49266 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 29:25171 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 37:02148 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 45:05169 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 40:29118 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 22:37176 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 25:12200 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 31:25150 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 22:37164 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 22:54211 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 19:48204 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 29:24110 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short238:48142 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs 60:32155 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 24:33154 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 9:33124 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 96:48271 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 48:37276 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 32:02273 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:14151 / 327  
 217:26104 / 391  
 314:239 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 39:3192 / 178  
[RCC]-E2 39:17126 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 7:2992 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 52:08201 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 6:20141 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 49:55248 / 483  
 231:55152 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4 51:22112 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 63:5692 / 151  
forest long 89:5767 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 27:21162 / 219  
short forest 28:55124 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 82:48143 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 13:09240 / 415  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 45:42103 / 256  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 50:20105 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 29:14195 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 85:22206 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 41:42253 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 30:19327 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 14:44221 / 396  
Sätila - middle257:56122 / 385  
Sprint-Cup E4 31:11230 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 38:02100 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 68:3742 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 36:06191 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 47:40123 / 249  
Kvänsås 51:34102 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 28:59278 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 81:02118 / 193  
 269:58100 / 214  
Sprint-Cup E1 31:05244 / 475  
 220:15136 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 60:07101 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 30:27256 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 43:32124 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 49:23105 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 67:32118 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 76:19121 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 54:51147 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 39:56225 / 322  
city sprint 54:35167 / 301  
city middle 77:4599 / 175  
City Long 158:4498 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 20:27220 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 22:58270 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 122:35295 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 47:38272 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 27:1078 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 23:14273 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 69:58192 / 360  
 255:09183 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 9:05278 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 34:47240 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 32:05150 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 31:59159 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 32:08214 / 493  
 223:26119 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:46169 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 22:05110 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 34:3589 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 66:37106 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1647 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 15:10103 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 25:4678 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 45:0391 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 43:18192 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 36:47196 / 332  
 234:12204 / 383  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 46:35197 / 398  
 2dnf  
 333:2386 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle 54:03219 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 40:14136 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 36:46155 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:45101 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 38:2127 / 50  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 26:19242 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 28:46240 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 52:00134 / 224  
 245:46115 / 265  
Pink Cacti 32:1398 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 72:26165 / 333  
 271:06173 / 428  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 71:55119 / 242  
GS030420m 34:37171 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:41104 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test238:3526 / 65  
Mäntänvuori | Short 36:28188 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 51:06153 / 277  
 243:0599 / 313  
Akenstaka - Long 73:42172 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 49:38136 / 199  
Grasslands by night 39:2989 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
 289:48178 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 3 44:2779 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 42:56166 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 51:4498 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 36:1393 / 190  
 2dnf  
 322:4814 / 241  
Sprinttraining 1 28:19120 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 9:21142 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 24:49149 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 13:0199 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1938 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 31:22192 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 55:12151 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 56:08139 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 68:51157 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 77:0059 / 116  
Bordasee, short 29:45164 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 45:41162 / 291  
 237:2493 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4 51:27122 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 35:01179 / 385  
GS280320S 35:0793 / 209  
GS280320L 69:2072 / 117  
GS280320M 43:31111 / 194  
  62:38127 / 191  
 238:36104 / 254  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 34:09115 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 68:0974 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 41:1183 / 205  
GS270320L 65:0675 / 101  
GS270320m 32:34102 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 63:34129 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 27:15159 / 369  
GS260320 61:2577 / 140  
 255:3980 / 169  
Larsmo night 54:0155 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 42:1586 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 61:54103 / 286  
 254:37112 / 386  
 341:3157 / 386  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 46:1888 / 150  
Maze in the woods 43:0277 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 44:13119 / 274  
 232:1181 / 371  
GS220320h 91:1140 / 110  
GS220320g 69:2882 / 111  
GS220320f 30:13105 / 166  
 222:2782 / 205  
GS220320e 41:0165 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 58:4875 / 191  
GS220320d 38:2487 / 147  
GS220320c 30:57102 / 200  
GS220320b 53:01103 / 179  
lokura 6:33104 / 186  
WOC 2003 57:4872 / 180  
GS210320covid 78:0559 / 120  
GS210320b 34:4975 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 57:4791 / 231  
 249:5676 / 309  
GS210320a 61:0083 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 53:2993 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 98:5169 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 76:43120 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 28:0653 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 42:55107 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 61:1249 / 131  
Short Middle 31:02113 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 50:12121 / 254  
 236:28111 / 362  
ValleIruelas night 33:0767 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 36:58101 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 63:1077 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 59:4583 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 55:5475 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 34:19102 / 272  
 227:3370 / 420  
 327:3269 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 57:5663 / 126  
 238:1762 / 194  
Pahakuru 93:3587 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 53:2661 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 32:3144 / 134  
Kivijärvi short237:0380 / 179  
 329:3240 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short 47:3440 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 61:1336 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 49:1759 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 19:5176 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 33:5759 / 144  
GS230220M26245:1662 / 125  
GS220220M27 60:3235 / 63  
GS220220M28 51:4038 / 71  
GS220220M29 52:2925 / 80  
GS220220 55:2236 / 91  
GS190220L263:4641 / 80  
GS190220M261:2263 / 108  
GS180220M241:5954 / 125  
GS170220249:0063 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 71:3921 / 74  
Adigeya night263:3544 / 110  
GS140220L284:2556 / 118  
GS130220S225:0565 / 183  
GS130220M265:0169 / 151  
GS120220 L266:2343 / 85  
MEDIO 1237:2058 / 142  
sprint 1 florest229:0193 / 231  
[reused]-E1 48:2863 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 46:0957 / 104  
 237:0345 / 147  
Kikirace 4 23:4245 / 93  
kikirace 3 33:2844 / 88  
Loka,middle 31:0858 / 97  
? 57:3948 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 56:5434 / 87  
Idre, intro 15:3059 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 79:2954 / 103  
kikirace 2 28:5954 / 94  
kikirace 1 49:4342 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 24:0172 / 136  
 217:2751 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 96:1918 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 22:4383 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 66:2236 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 72:3655 / 114  
Happy new 5  49:3242 / 63  
Happy new year 4 42:5141 / 68  
Happy new year 3 34:2336 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 84:0066 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 68:0762 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 60:4473 / 110  
Basic 47:3347 / 82  
happy new year 2279:4141 / 103  
Hoøya Middle 36:4166 / 108  
Happy new year 1236:2360 / 128  
Nybo Middle 45:5865 / 96  
Nybo Intro 24:5958 / 109  
Urban Night 26:2254 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 79:4249 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 38:0053 / 92  
Beach Middle 48:1173 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 154:5551 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 65:2724 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 99:3651 / 85  
Col du Night 28:4453 / 88  
Col du Remake 48:1972 / 115  
Night 33:1048 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short269:54121 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2262:5488 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1242:3188 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready258:1668 / 192  
el Dorado 36:2454 / 120  
feliz 2020248:0142 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 63:2033 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night237:5162 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]233:5088 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23263:3473 / 128  
Adigeya 2 middle283:2733 / 109  
Christmas calendar#222142:1349 / 115  
Christmas calendar#21217:24101 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20227:22105 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19234:4186 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short253:1940 / 121  
 363:5245 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18278:1252 / 119  
Christmas calendar#17252:4178 / 122  
Compensation day 1527:2591 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16255:5674 / 116  
Christmas calendar#15273:0259 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14228:2179 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle244:4870 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13253:3758 / 118  
 345:2140 / 118  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  29:3830 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 26:5842 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 43:3654 / 95  
belgian long 32:2630 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 31:1130 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 38:2844 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 23:2051 / 86  
 216:5521 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12 64:0650 / 90  
 256:1857 / 124  
 351:1846 / 124  
 444:5319 / 124  
 544:3017 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11 26:3070 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 62:0155 / 92  
 248:3751 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9 49:2461 / 93  
 239:2527 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8 38:2646 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 42:5751 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 23:1580 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 51:0248 / 93  
 242:2435 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4 29:3344 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 49:0140 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 35:5059 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 45:3362 / 113  
Stäket  16:5516 / 47  
CFEB 2019-12-15263:3122 / 66  
Huhus III 70:1528 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 36:1952 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 59:4625 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Utsjoki Night II 50:1429 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 25:1131 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 29:2420 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  30:2950 / 98  
Huhus II dnf  
Huhus beisik run 50:4239 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 20:0549 / 93  
 219:0545 / 125  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 18:2152 / 95  
Night in Lappland252:4637 / 101  
OneLegWonder #9 21:4139 / 81  
 217:5211 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 84:3949 / 99  
 259:2731 / 149  
Suomi7 43:4637 / 90  
Loka, night middle 26:5630 / 78  
Alcubierre 49:4625 / 78  
Loka, short 23:5644 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 45:1351 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 57:0540 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 17:3456 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 18:4251 / 94  
Laikko middle  48:2642 / 82  
 240:4825 / 114  
athletics 800mts. 3:4554 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 26:4845 / 96  
Vorssa 60:4348 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 32:4540 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-15 80:0625 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 14:0847 / 98  
 212:2818 / 139  
Playa 52:1028 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 76:1846 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:0934 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 54:0039 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-01 91:1717 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 29:1248 / 115  
Riiainen 44:0966 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 68:1632 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 88:2310 / 47  
vp 53:4737 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 94:4840 / 93  
Laikko night 66:0630 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 25:4055 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 46:1454 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 18:0054 / 105  
 216:1333 / 147  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
 287:3542 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 51:2547 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 20:5840 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 20:3344 / 116  
Urkiola 57:1148 / 103  
Laikko middle 33:4351 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 48:3857 / 106  
Tahkovaara 34:0256 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 96:0526 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 73:5918 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 45:1442 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 15:3860 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 13:3471 / 112  
 2dnf  
 314:02156 / 219  
 411:18109 / 219  
 511:58124 / 219  
 69:2456 / 219  
 711:12106 / 219  
 8dnf  
 99:0944 / 219  
Momarka Middle 36:3574 / 126  
French WOC10 training 26:4362 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 10:5561 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 11:4063 / 107  
 29:2262 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 15:5159 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 71:2727 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 10:5940 / 121  
 29:0413 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 19:4636 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 46:5664 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 93:2737 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 59:3135 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 52:2156 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 98:2940 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 49:3232 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 22:0364 / 125  
 216:1972 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 23:2974 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 52:4247 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 82:009 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 27:5543 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 37:4838 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 95:5250 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 92:1919 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 25:1568 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 48:2456 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 87:1325 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 42:3348 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 116:1939 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 81:5138 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 29:2241 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 32:5044 / 100  
 231:2657 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 51:1954 / 114  
 237:2243 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 23:2660 / 136  
 217:1867 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-01 85:0316 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 62:2520 / 50  
Jukola Night 52:0823 / 80  
Jukola 2000 56:1341 / 115  
Peruspintis II  72:4535 / 87  
Peruspintis 58:3740 / 97  
1 Control 3:4456 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 53:0353 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 46:1149 / 87  
 232:3336 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 51:2049 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 136:5742 / 99  
 2110:1754 / 168  
Fremo Night 27:5054 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I238:3047 / 116  
up-and-down, the downhill part 22:5968 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 14:5969 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 57:4060 / 121  
May 72:4333 / 72  
 256:2020 / 101  
CFEB 2019-06-012dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 28:4041 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 46:0263 / 131  
Pyrenees 51:4335 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 48:0951 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 61:5826 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 35:2635 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2234:0140 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1222:0029 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long  70:5750 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 48:2460 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final240:2588 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 50:0073 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 91:4620 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 47:3563 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 99:4159 / 88  
 271:4747 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 40:2489 / 118  
 226:4854 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:4568 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 42:3660 / 109  
Finspång Long 68:5846 / 91  
Finspång Night239:4848 / 109  
Kvarn Long277:4156 / 120  
Kvarn Night 49:2137 / 78  
Kvarn middle 55:0856 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 78:5819 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 48:4837 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 44:3051 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 102:1949 / 81  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 56:0059 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 29:5566 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 54:2654 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 51:0166 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 26:4568 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 10:4176 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 91:0525 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 42:5851 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 23:2531 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 31:1162 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 29:4259 / 100  
Competition 47:5353 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 64:0458 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 31:3367 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 20:4780 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 21:2294 / 137  
Pinheiro III 28:4552 / 112  
Oittaa again229:4346 / 115  
Pinheiro II244:4969 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle257:0861 / 126  
Relay training219:2748 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2220:2855 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun225:2548 / 124  
Oittaa forestsprint212:4472 / 129  
Pinheiro223:35104 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle248:2191 / 175  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II230:5247 / 126  
Shrink215:5190 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15277:5316 / 69  
Suololuoppal night264:5837 / 92  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O246:0489 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint239:21138 / 209  
 321:2571 / 209  
 447:06140 / 209  
Juuka248:3453 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2257:2961 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2258:5654 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint218:4480 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle242:2166 / 151  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2267:5440 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2242:0474 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4229:4082 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3228:0372 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2244:2378 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1227:0196 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia258:3065 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night262:0639 / 84  
Lappörarna night245:2536 / 88  
Kronfallet | Middle251:5766 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle261:4157 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3 249:1049 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night221:0853 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short216:2494 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 47:1754 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue221:39107 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x272:4133 / 104  
Tahkis251:1180 / 169  
Gjenvollhytta short235:1055 / 170  
Gjenvollhytta255:3970 / 162  
dyynimasto2dnf  
Lappörarna middle 30:3951 / 138  
Terrain B2dnf  
Super short series 225:1393 / 138  
Super short series 124:0676 / 163  
dunas 59:3940 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15281:0231 / 92  
[CF WOC 2019] Night278:5660 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 57:3365 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 35:2983 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 64:0350 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 19:5629 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 53:2856 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 50:1325 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 74:3138 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 47:1457 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 138:3961 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 40:1257 / 127  
Horner Hütte 23:2271 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 60:5559 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 99:3721 / 71  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 42:2064 / 133  
island of carlit  53:2570 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 46:1449 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15275:5723 / 83  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 47:3934 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 77:1144 / 100  
Isojärvi night 58:3338 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 75:0343 / 98  
 266:2559 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 86:0941 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 57:5047 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 58:0442 / 99  
 247:2057 / 167  
 343:3449 / 167  
Isojärvi middle 47:5851 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 45:5554 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 43:5045 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 46:0254 / 108  
Edited Random 43:4431 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 31:3928 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 63:4113 / 59  
Fun sprint 25:3231 / 82  
lielstraupe 32:3438 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 39:0623 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 40:3430 / 88  
test 6:193 / 41  
Forrest Sprint 18:2834 / 72  
Southern Finland 49:0925 / 70  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 82:0939 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 40:4731 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 46:1825 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 45:2545 / 96  
Ski o 32:0530 / 76  
ski o 29:1747 / 84  
CFRace 36:2641 / 81  
Käringsund middle 39:3532 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 81:4638 / 88  
 272:3347 / 143  
Pineda 60:3717 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 80:1544 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 54:4955 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 59:1023 / 66  
Luco Aragon 33:1336 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 51:1628 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 31:1343 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 73:4339 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 60:1543 / 103  
Larsmo middle 37:2150 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 61:5850 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 82:5912 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short234:5174 / 160  
Wheal Florence233:5555 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short224:0370 / 163  
sprint223:4167 / 180  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 49:3832 / 79  
kikirace1 24:2539 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
Orrdals klint middle247:0652 / 113  
Orrdals klint short 26:0351 / 123  
Venice race sprint dnf  
 260:4245 / 103  
Kiutvaara middle 3242:3357 / 143  
Lewes Lake 40:4368 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 45:3346 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 76:1722 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 41:5940 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 46:1540 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle249:0061 / 149  
Sprint Italian Championship238:2747 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5243:2990 / 171  
Dutchman Flats265:4294 / 221  
CFEB 2018-09-15265:0123 / 89  
sprint2night237:5142 / 117  
Sikovuori II227:2679 / 178  
Sikovuori225:4477 / 184  
 3dnf  
Kalajoki middle 2249:0070 / 140  
race9 57:2726 / 56  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard 45:3925 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-012dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2244:4349 / 94  
Björköby middle 4247:4862 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 40:0260 / 100  
Hailuoto night 35:2630 / 72  
Hailuoto short dnf  
 225:1480 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz 40:3228 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 76:1813 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 46:2837 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 12:5620 / 96  
 211:4030 / 139  
 39:595 / 139  
Tropical night 36:3438 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 89:4011 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 53:5764 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 51:4334 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 62:5524 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 60:0536 / 82  
Woman 12:0223 / 76  
Sekotsuji 45:2327 / 58  
  42:1731 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 40:3816 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 61:0826 / 67  
 254:4121 / 103  
Aatsajoki Night 31:1625 / 66  
Aatsajoki 44:4542 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 46:5216 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 47:5943 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 65:4114 / 52  
Fageda 42:3947 / 97  
 240:5161 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 61:0612 / 66  
Alcubierre est 62:3413 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle 55:3917 / 51  
Gelendjik 39:5948 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 40:0737 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 57:4734 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 48:5746 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15 70:0714 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza266:1237 / 135  
mapWOC03sprint 24:3129 / 96  
Pakkala long268:4964 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 35:3159 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 74:2916 / 61  
Rasos240:1432 / 135  
Race 500236:5071 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2245:3444 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night2dnf  
 344:3030 / 89  
CFEB 2018-05-15 61:0224 / 73  
Pakkala night253:4228 / 81  
Pakkala middle243:4482 / 167  
Lac Aude 43:5250 / 113  
La Quillane 43:0336 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 38:0639 / 101  
Klein Bottle 72:0313 / 61  
Rousvaara night 38:2330 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 42:1747 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 42:0740 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 43:5245 / 104  
 236:5326 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 76:4141 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 42:0149 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 39:0931 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 43:1638 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 51:1652 / 122  
Easter middle distance 26:1740 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 30:5552 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 41:2556 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 84:0753 / 102  
Reposärkät long 68:2339 / 76  
Reposärkät night 45:2839 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 39:1153 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 85:3823 / 59  
1 37:4332 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 61:4250 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 70:5236 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 46:4254 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2244:0874 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short227:3082 / 122  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final275:0541 / 94  
Spring Cup E2 Middle248:2569 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 20:3554 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 21:4055 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 43:0951 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 89:4118 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 39:2771 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 52:4564 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 71:3247 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 45:2752 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint228:3759 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 8:4248 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 62:5327 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 39:3628 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 22:5146 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 31:0839 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01272:2931 / 72  
Hills night227:2919 / 95  
Konkalampi 1 middle 44:2956 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle243:5768 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2238:1456 / 157  
CFEB 2018-02-152dnf  
 374:0629 / 87  
Koitsanlahden kangas night247:2748 / 97  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle238:0170 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 2241:4685 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 2214:1214 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 13:5713 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 27:4941 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle239:07100 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 58:2737 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 56:1329 / 73  
Venice 67:4430 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 135:2547 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 31:1755 / 122  
Easy short 14:1746 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 71:1643 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 36:3742 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 66:3164 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 55:3728 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 64:2948 / 92  
Vrån short middle 28:2165 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 26:0228 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 53:2953 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 28:2144 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 52:3229 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 75:5844 / 97  
Storskatan long 68:3245 / 82  
irbene foot O 49:2844 / 97  
Storskatan night 44:4840 / 86  
Storskatan middle 47:2968 / 123  
Middle 52:0649 / 112  
 241:5347 / 184  
 338:3637 / 184  
 430:179 / 184  
A hill 27:5070 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 43:3425 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 48:3041 / 107  
Ski  44:4744 / 85  
Ski 42:4431 / 76  
Ski-O #1 58:4949 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 106:3519 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 30:4645 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 98:1245 / 103  
 2102:4478 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 22:4723 / 92  
Ski-O  dnf  
 226:5053 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 61:0137 / 75  
Downhill ski O 16:3969 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 47:5328 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 45:5634 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 22:5454 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 32:0458 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 20:4651 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 56:0858 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 58:1057 / 93  
 237:5825 / 124  
Platte, dense one, Middle 57:2029 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 33:4647 / 146  
go 25:5350 / 97  
Habarskoe219:3053 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3243:5432 / 77  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 57:1926 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 51:3944 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 81:4141 / 77  
Babylon, Middle247:2792 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 44:4913 / 70  
The cup 10 56:2133 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 73:2129 / 66  
The cup 9 67:2746 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance 65:4235 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
 243:1775 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 47:5361 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 38:5238 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 48:3758 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 39:1445 / 106  
 231:4235 / 165  
The cup 7 41:3052 / 102  
 216:1129 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 50:5174 / 127  
 248:56115 / 215  
The cup 6 49:5357 / 90  
Ompalompa 36:3218 / 77  
The cup 5 31:4450 / 96  
The cup 4 42:5241 / 86  
The cup 3 36:3243 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 65:4717 / 68  
The cup 2 30:3652 / 110  
The cup 1 37:5831 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 21:5167 / 127  
Woman 12:5129 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 26:2537 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 28:1220 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:036 / 95  
The 4 marshes 15:2849 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  38:4323 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  22:2950 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:2545 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 66:1027 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 64:2640 / 70  
Schöckl D dnf  
Schöckl C 35:1856 / 96  
Schöckl B 27:1449 / 102  
 222:2232 / 132  
Schöckl A 28:5487 / 132  
 218:5648 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 1 80:2220 / 54  
Jaanankallio II 31:0351 / 119  
Somewhere short 27:1358 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio 38:0741 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 10:1052 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 63:3245 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 60:5523 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 14:2325 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 32:2135 / 75  
Flag Sprint 23:3154 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 14:1052 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 77:5222 / 58  
Island-OL 58:0722 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 110:5131 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 72:4831 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2238:5648 / 79  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1225:3944 / 109  
Easy Long2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 31:2762 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 33:4254 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 32dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-082dnf  
Martin s.6k242:4427 / 89  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  12:5342 / 94  
Micro - Night 11:2454 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 18:1357 / 114  
RusCup E2 61:0614 / 62  
  dnf  
 245:1120 / 136  
RusCup E1 25:1754 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 29:5839 / 88  
RusCup E1 29:2354 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 72:5034 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 53:0143 / 119  
Test 33:1226 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 48:2148 / 131  
Miass small forest 29:0943 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 65:1059 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 27:4156 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 68:1620 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 38:1562 / 144  
Simpele sprint 46:4357 / 130  
 229:4920 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 41:2149 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 54:0730 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 35:0439 / 105  
Björköby middle 41:3851 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 25:4338 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 33:2747 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 28:0943 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 60:1829 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 31:2241 / 139  
Loire_Nord 36:3121 / 63  
Loire_sud 36:0835 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 55:4347 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 32:4570 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 35:3730 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 122:4638 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 53:3645 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 76:2946 / 73  
Archipelago middle 41:2146 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 74:0530 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 46:4540 / 98  
 246:0650 / 143  
Pineforest 2 night 59:5630 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 60:1151 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 54:5437 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 48:4347 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 72:3149 / 93  
LongLake Model 57:1935 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 27:0359 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 41:5266 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 46:0141 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 59:3869 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 47:1461 / 110  
Pineforest night 52:4032 / 81  
Pineforest long 65:2950 / 113  
Pineforest middle 38:2155 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 56:3629 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 35:3827 / 103  
Pineforest short 39:2278 / 171  
Kikirace2231:3234 / 161  
Kikirace1241:4947 / 111  
Götzenbachtal 27:2741 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 24:2975 / 120  
Storsund long 88:4039 / 98  
Storsund middle 58:4550 / 122  
Storsund night 52:4339 / 93  
Börsskäret short 35:3882 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 48:4775 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  34:2643 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 53:2142 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 74:3347 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 56:3884 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short227:46115 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3275:0172 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle251:5684 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night250:0872 / 122  
Oronmylly 2 middle245:0773 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3267:0767 / 161  
Oronmylly long268:5155 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3268:3378 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle243:22108 / 245  
Oronmylly night247:0543 / 95  
Oronmylly middle262:3678 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2268:4392 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long2156:3281 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint233:2463 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance286:4482 / 132  
Somewhere forest night252:5140 / 82  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint246:1774 / 196  
Random - Final237:3584 / 191  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2279:2563 / 139  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2254:3070 / 144  
Somewhere forest night250:0382 / 111  
Somewhere forest middle248:2545 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night247:1255 / 115  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long295:2487 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night261:1393 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 22dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 246:02119 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint229:20165 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint243:07131 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2245:3195 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle2dnf  
 367:41107 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night231:5352 / 110  
Babylon 2, Middle 2245:0288 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle242:5489 / 152  
Babylon, Middle 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle235:3497 / 187  
Grönklitt - Night247:3765 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle248:07138 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle236:3777 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night242:3583 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night2108:0548 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O2dnf  
 3dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking221:2999 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle2dnf  
 353:3468 / 119  
Iivaara 2 middle255:3853 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long269:5179 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle244:3390 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition2dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle253:5788 / 155  
Random - Middle 3269:5588 / 131  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement237:4892 / 236  
Tonsow, Ski-O238:4970 / 196  
Tonsow, Short235:5974 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint227:44115 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle262:4780 / 136  
Tonsow, Middle 2256:5368 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle255:5676 / 137  
Random - Middle 2259:2184 / 134  
Random - Middle 35:5476 / 132  
Random - Night 25:3770 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle231:0397 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M285:48139 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 61:1357 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 39:2872 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 37:2293 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 34:0974 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 24:02100 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 36:0584 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 45:3539 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 12:19122 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 62:2563 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 41:4887 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 25:3760 / 165  
Cavedine Night 37:3462 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 49:2150 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 48:5885 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 29:1797 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 32:1066 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 34:2971 / 126  
Cavedine short 38:1991 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 43:5453 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 47:2086 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 41:1180 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 75:5078 / 140  
 269:0593 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short 39:5887 / 127  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 7:5984 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 46:5185 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 53:3683 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 33:26100 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 28:01111 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 28:5941 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 49:5754 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 36:1774 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 32:4453 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 94:4676 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 46:3353 / 102  
Brainfartland short 51:4968 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 28:0590 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 85:0655 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 69:0972 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 35:0491 / 129  
MK Middle 1 36:0758 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 84:3281 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 20:4881 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 39:4594 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 32:0774 / 115  
Söderskogen 24:3382 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 49:0750 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 16:5799 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 23:1153 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 49:4990 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 68:3963 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 19:3786 / 151  
Race 400 night 31:3340 / 92  
Race 399 28:2184 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 91:3064 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 62:0873 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 36:3076 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 24:5193 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben226:16108 / 164  
Skatås Middle239:1484 / 165  
Babylon, Night235:4375 / 123  
Blumau, Middle251:2071 / 127  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night221:2381 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 61:4766 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 33:2066 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 33:5785 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 23:4096 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special224:3682 / 190  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 67:1485 / 151  
 2dnf  
 356:26111 / 234  
ski-o 225:2557 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night2103:2260 / 142  
ski -o dnf  
 229:5652 / 148  
 3dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 31:0577 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 60:3770 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 41:2873 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 59:3255 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 52:1259 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo 18:5744 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 24:4762 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 80:2359 / 87  
Ski-o 55:2955 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short256:21126 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 33:2582 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 53:1882 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 66:4492 / 161  
Middledistance 31:06103 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 35:0395 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
 236:49123 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 54:2145 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 92:0258 / 124  
 271:4354 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 45:1886 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 49:1649 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2228:0144 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 66:2646 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 54:5643 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 36:1260 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 51:2267 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:2023 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 28:4052 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 31:3963 / 132  
Blumau - fast one226:42105 / 223  
Somewhereforest 2 20:5482 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2241:0491 / 185  
Blumau Middle 41:5781 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 117:2152 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 64:2937 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 17:4374 / 164  
Trout 15:1127 / 104  
Art, short 28:2970 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
 220:2674 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick 65:1461 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 53:3045 / 170  
oocup 62:5411 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 117:1758 / 149  
1,8 KM dnf  
East Selma Lake Middle 34:2433 / 104  
Maze Event 28:2732 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn240:5468 / 236  
Teisko middle 49:4466 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 57:2825 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 19:0769 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 25:4496 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 44:5571 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:4622 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle 45:4833 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 11:0066 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 31:4080 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 40:5867 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 25:4147 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 47:0457 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 26:0044 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 22:0252 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 25:5948 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 27:4950 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 30:3670 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup227:1592 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 30:3947 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 68:4360 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 96:2762 / 137  
 288:5985 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short 37:2874 / 135  
 227:5158 / 186  
 323:0317 / 186  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 78:1951 / 139  
Hh 12:1545 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3139:2668 / 201  
Kaltrimdas 41:3547 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 85:3160 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 68:1159 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 68:0479 / 169  
Quip 21:115 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 72107:2559 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg6277:0957 / 125  
June No 5 62:3655 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5239:4491 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 56:0150 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3280:5035 / 106  
Jukola hype Leg 2 89:0235 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 58:2056 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 22:3021 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 16:1745 / 94  
June No 4261:4861 / 111  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 93:5145 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 223:3479 / 242  
Sprint training 3225:49122 / 207  
June No 3 53:3567 / 100  
June No 2 35:1863 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
 263:35109 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 45:2053 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:1558 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:2174 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:2948 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2452 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 11:1097 / 150  
 26:34117 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle)266:0067 / 122  
Sprint training 2 23:3488 / 145  
Sprint training 18:49108 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 67:3383 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 30:2230 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle249:1196 / 159  
Trimdas short221:4494 / 221  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 35:3171 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 31:0245 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 30:2456 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 31:1649 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 95:4560 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 36:0492 / 168  
Rock Sprint 14:2879 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 92:4579 / 142  
Porkkala long 74:3662 / 106  
Porkkala short 29:42100 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 57:2654 / 95  
Training Race 2 14:5952 / 109  
May No 6 40:2849 / 99  
Koantaus night 50:0864 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 47:1481 / 136  
Training Race 1213:18129 / 186  
May No 5 73:5939 / 78  
May No 4 29:4059 / 102  
Go on! 31:3232 / 77  
May No 3 89:5845 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 34:2959 / 105  
May No 2 47:3242 / 96  
May No 1 27:1977 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 55:1066 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 88:3487 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 85:5360 / 128  
Koantaus middle 48:3270 / 129  
 242:4769 / 171  
 336:4829 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 79:0084 / 157  
Koantaus short 30:2177 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 31:2671 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 21:5976 / 170  
Romevaara night 37:3762 / 117  
Hamina sprint 35:0684 / 160  
Romevaara 2 35:3876 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 19:4396 / 135  
Pakkala night 42:0358 / 113  
Kalngale middle 52:0472 / 153  
Reposärkät night 46:3732 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Reposärkät long 82:2250 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 67:3546 / 97  
Pakkala middle 44:1168 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 68:3864 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 114:3951 / 113  
 2120:5165 / 152  
Madrasham dnf  
  25:4634 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 109:1966 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 30:2358 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 61:0985 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 45:2167 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 65:1045 / 124  
Irbene middle 58:2869 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 26:3769 / 152  
Kalngale 30:4282 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long288:0662 / 119  
Carnikava, middle distance 40:5170 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 26:3863 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint224:5467 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 64:3753 / 101  
Pakkala sprint227:1256 / 169  
color maps recycled - E25 70:0256 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24253:22105 / 193  
Garciems Middle 36:0866 / 120  
Garciems Short 25:1481 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23294:4377 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 29:0392 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 55:0450 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 33:5651 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 31:4049 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 48:2748 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 27:5051 / 103  
North Irbene Middle240:3962 / 133  
Peruspohjanvuori middle256:1470 / 154  
North Irbene short 24:4488 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint227:2077 / 170  
Irbene 2 31:4149 / 91  
Irbene 37:3356 / 120  
Kalngale 2 29:5835 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 90:2064 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 67:5569 / 121  
Kalngale231:3343 / 141  
color maps recycled - E19 52:0666 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 61:3566 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 27:4865 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 41:3459 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 60:2161 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 46:1439 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
 270:3868 / 131  
Little Furlow|Middle237:0430 / 93  
color maps recycled - E13268:4587 / 159  
color maps recycled - E12 61:3173 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 82:2842 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 36:4263 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 84:5353 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 19:0855 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 68:2560 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 40:5452 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 51:5866 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 72:4174 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 63:4346 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 70:4773 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 36:3540 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 15:1246 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 8:0282 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 84:1956 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 75:2957 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 60:3375 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 8:2522 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 81:5468 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 34:3966 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 47:5269 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 31:19102 / 146  
Rocad #3 47:2934 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 28:2358 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 10:4654 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 12:5684 / 122  
Rocad #1 34:0242 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 45:5168 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 112:0352 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 26:1776 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 77:4965 / 117  
Teisko n1 night246:3379 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint 23:3976 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 32:0998 / 177  
Teisko long273:3980 / 140  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 33:4985 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short229:3137 / 125  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 83:4666 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 80:5959 / 105  
night-o2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night246:4660 / 136  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short215:3485 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short237:52119 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle233:36129 / 215  
Teisko east night247:1968 / 142  
Halseboda|Middle250:25123 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint227:34134 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint235:18133 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro227:16153 / 313  
Bärenberg232:1681 / 111  
Aalbäunle - Night224:3246 / 94  
Aalbäumle223:5958 / 129  
Waldstadion - Aalen234:5167 / 140  
Romevaara270:2653 / 137  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint225:30121 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin277:5292 / 173  
 361:3432 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night277:0293 / 165  
Kauppi east middle240:5888 / 206  
Kaukas #2247:0764 / 128  
Kaukas #1238:5680 / 179  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE28:4540 / 151  
Siitama middle237:5893 / 201  
Kauppi east sprint219:58128 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
 2201:2685 / 207  
WOC 2005295:3961 / 136  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint221:49119 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2243:5196 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 73:2299 / 173  
 261:53115 / 317  
Tumba umba 271:13109 / 203  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 31:5488 / 145  
Siitama sprint 25:2999 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 60:1188 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint227:30154 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 105:1481 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 52:0268 / 122  
Middle Distance 25:2066 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 38:3967 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 32:3075 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 32:2481 / 153  
Hagatjern test229:5852 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 39:4284 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 54:15104 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 39:1257 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 47:5650 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 10:5768 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 32:4644 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 34:2369 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 20:3966 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 19:1091 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 9:2788 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 27:3877 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 46:4452 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:3392 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 47:5982 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 42:5666 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 76:3876 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 33:3181 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 47:4246 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 132dnf  
 311:0332 / 88  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 51:3797 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 51:3388 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 6:3916 / 62  
 22:532 / 75  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 54:0466 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 20:0468 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  23:2680 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 10:3173 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 124:4773 / 115  
Middle Series 47:0368 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 61:3264 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 31:2976 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 55:2979 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 62:3791 / 138  
Tekapo Night 33:3347 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 39:0756 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 47:0668 / 101  
Middle Series 50:4477 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 52:0266 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 104:1072 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
 232:2159 / 137  
Middle Series 75:2848 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 127:1061 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 46:1269 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 34:5989 / 125  
Middle Series 53:5483 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 25:3055 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 84:4552 / 98  
Pavia O_O 22:4756 / 115  
El sprinto 26:3365 / 116  
Middle Series 48:1175 / 116  
Trolla Middle 30:3759 / 142  
o-ints 4 20:2261 / 73  
 2dnf  
o-ints 3 15:0250 / 71  
o-ints 2 13:3363 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:2843 / 104  
Hamina sprint 25:4285 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 25:1649 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 67:2380 / 147  
sprint 2 23:2328 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 26:1152 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 35:1754 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 29:2675 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 30:5663 / 90  
 219:3536 / 103  
Styrian Sprint Series 37:3678 / 121  
 219:2920 / 143  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 66:3385 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 106:2547 / 87  
Sprint 1 32:2842 / 74  
Contour O 7 76:0442 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 49:5737 / 81  
Contour O 6 dnf  
 2127:1136 / 75  
Aborrtjärn Short 20:3266 / 136  
Contour O 5 11:3545 / 91  
Contour O 4 16:1347 / 102  
Contour O 3 44:3152 / 115  
Contour O 2 161:5440 / 80  
Contour O 105:4637 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 96:0071 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 105:1943 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 54:2043 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 47:5644 / 108  
The maze runner2dnf  
Iladalen short night 15:0553 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 81:4480 / 122  
Klepp215:4893 / 173  
Paper mill sprint 4 48:5259 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 71:5380 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 71:5092 / 147  
Maze Event220:5272 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 75:2483 / 142  
Sprintking #1230:5256 / 94  
Paper mill sprint 3243:4460 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long2108:5786 / 139  
Iladalen Middle 2256:4695 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro231:21151 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3248:4867 / 154  
 3dnf  
Night 49:3917 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2251:0962 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 11248:4246 / 78  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18288:3278 / 138  
NIght 16:445 / 48  
Iladalen Middle235:1389 / 170  
Styrian Short Track 10235:5254 / 106  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2253:2785 / 145  
Styrian Short Track 9255:0958 / 102  
Bosmalm #02265:3868 / 100  
Bosmalm #01247:01100 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17255:3296 / 145  
Paper mill sprint245:5374 / 123  
 330:1349 / 123  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5233:59101 / 174  
Styrian Short Track 8236:0455 / 90  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E162108:2782 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 7 night224:0055 / 77  
Styrian Short Track 6250:2648 / 71  
Styrian Short Track 5231:1060 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 41:2861 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 39:5156 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 19:2558 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 29:4082 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 28:2353 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 22:3467 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 115:4568 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 54:2577 / 118  
 253:5085 / 151  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 24:4476 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 86:0884 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 25:4383 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 32:24103 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 98:4571 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 57:0458 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  65:0995 / 148  
 275:37119 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 16:49103 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 45:3231 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 44:2223 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 37:2041 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 31:3040 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 47:2741 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 20:52103 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 98:2086 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 27:0886 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 32:3487 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 53:5651 / 91  
Teisko Night 45:4070 / 113  
Teisko Short 25:53100 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 28:2692 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 29:3277 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 34:25106 / 155  
 227:0177 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 74:3866 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 22:58113 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 83:2979 / 127  
 281:0993 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking 52:2352 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 51:1598 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 48:4296 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 72:41107 / 159  
 251:0597 / 230  
 350:2091 / 230  
 441:0043 / 230  
 543:1659 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 46:3270 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 32:18122 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking225:3660 / 107  
Finland 2 long271:0338 / 74  
Finland 1middle217:5664 / 140  
Trondheim sprint 3 24:3084 / 153  
 218:0563 / 215  
 313:366 / 215  
SwimORdie2dnf  
Night cup 2233:3632 / 62  
NM NATT2dnf  
Fast and furious!! 19:1880 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 105:1367 / 108  
Kalce|Night 26:4778 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 25:1754 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 127:2454 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 36:5391 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 112:3771 / 121  
Short forest course224:3754 / 100  
[CF Beginner] finish map 33:3594 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 62:5495 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2236:5472 / 118  
TEST2dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 2225:0354 / 133  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South228:4096 / 192  
 326:0778 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6234:5161 / 143  
Trondheim Sprint227:4963 / 163  
midlledistance2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2288:52103 / 154  
WOC 2003 longdistance295:3029 / 85  
Dingwall - Sprint E12dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1273:0697 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3256:05109 / 202  
FNC TRAINING DAY259:0314 / 39  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5242:2274 / 144  
Torebrate South Night2dnf  
 381:5868 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint241:22102 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:3261 / 200  
Jukola 2015, short 2233:2589 / 163  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4240:2056 / 156  
Jukola 2015, short225:27128 / 209  
Scotland Stage 5 and final242:1541 / 92  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long2124:3131 / 47  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night230:3438 / 63  
Scotland Stage 2 long250:4236 / 65  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle232:1856 / 123  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E32dnf  
 339:5367 / 155  
Woman- It's all about the hair2dnf  
Women, is it that easy?219:3420 / 40  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle233:3461 / 112  
Torebrate South Long284:5566 / 135  
dude sprint211:4531 / 77  
Middle race219:5025 / 58  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint2dnf  
 327:04109 / 193  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1225:2876 / 115  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1222:1353 / 141  
Kings Hill Middle Distance242:0815 / 75  
City Sprint 22dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill219:0967 / 98  
Torebrate South Middle2260:3586 / 192  
City Sprint2dnf  
Middle2dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2224:57108 / 199  
Stockhill Middle2dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1227:48102 / 214  
Fell Heights26:1452 / 97  
Boob to nose2dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint227:56126 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle264:3684 / 160  
middle26:3180 / 125  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2240:2650 / 88  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1247:0232 / 82  
Sprint Y2dnf  
Sprint x247:0121 / 43  
Boylstonberg Hill227:0635 / 65  
Torebrate West Night239:0569 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance2114:0361 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle - Night253:5658 / 91  
Buchwald, Middle239:1683 / 173  
Greenlover218:5250 / 112  
The Farm middle220:4229 / 56  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night253:5564 / 101  
Kommpasskurs heile vein215:0056 / 78  
 36:2622 / 78  
Torebrate West Middle2248:0371 / 163  
beaconswick222:0916 / 50  
The Farm215:0649 / 100  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve218:4041 / 65  
Trout217:2927 / 59  
Madisonburg221:1821 / 43  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R226:4513 / 60  
qreq2dnf  
Torebrate West Middle250:06106 / 213  
Night Hawk259:4033 / 67  
Villsvinet er hardcore252:0521 / 68  
HastilyCup#4230:5080 / 151  
Punta Pizzo258:4627 / 56  
Sprint jwoc215:5961 / 92  
Middle competition252:2447 / 92  
Hollistonwood215:5358 / 91  
old fox hill213:2132 / 69  
Omholt long distance269:2225 / 50  
Maria Trost, Short219:3482 / 199  
HasitlyCup239:5571 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking218:5998 / 156  
HastilyCup2dnf  
 338:1240 / 95  
Brindisi sprint231:52107 / 208  
sprint211:3727 / 73  
sprint woc 213:4550 / 100  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans2dnf  
FOX SWE2dnf  
STAFETT LONG 12dnf  
middle sKOTTLAND214:1266 / 115  
Tomtatjärn Middle262:0234 / 109  
spanish nihgt e32102:1919 / 34  
sprint dm215:4529 / 90  
wmoc 2015 e1236:1129 / 85  
DAY START210:0749 / 104  
 38:5716 / 104  
SPRINT BY DAY212:5961 / 125  
Sprint211:1956 / 132  
 310:0511 / 132  
MIDDLE224:3246 / 105  
spanish night e22105:3913 / 40  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14260:21108 / 225  
 3dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night245:3144 / 109  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2245:0077 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 244:1374 / 184  
Guess the Country #12dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13234:37103 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E122155:2846 / 90  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)270:1689 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen)2111:0757 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11293:2387 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)2100:3266 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)262:5186 / 187  
 359:5883 / 187  
 445:2565 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 424:2433 / 94  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 9:0950 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 12:4657 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 21:5060 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 118:2663 / 115  
 2117:1581 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E102111:3962 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9250:2781 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 2227:1879 / 133  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen287:3578 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 22:5773 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 55:1255 / 107  
 239:4860 / 135  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 474:1365 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 46:4451 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 46:1682 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 78:4664 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  77:5051 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 73:11100 / 165  
 255:31107 / 226  
Windsor castle middle 90:2615 / 74  
Ungdomsserien 20:4044 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 51:2741 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 15:4727 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 10:3237 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 66:3960 / 129  
 266:2178 / 189  
Western Washingtonbotough 38:4734 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 82:0995 / 168  
 255:15109 / 230  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE 21:0228 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 56:3438 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 156:5455 / 92  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 151:3929 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 129:4447 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 79:5452 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 73:2856 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 48:3377 / 136  
 235:4099 / 231  
 341:14107 / 231  
 428:4477 / 231  
 541:05106 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 65:2170 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 40:2791 / 117  
 228:3281 / 152  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 58:3160 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 123:5045 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 15:2089 / 132  
 211:0288 / 184  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 71:3063 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 73:5672 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 132:1749 / 92  
WOC long 94:5920 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 44:4726 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 40:5159 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 27:5991 / 128  
Breña 1 29:3044 / 76  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Short 25:3291 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 55:1678 / 133  
 260:0396 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle 2 55:5465 / 103  
 246:3662 / 123  
Middle distance 36:1132 / 50  
My First Convert 36:3447 / 67  
SPRINT212:2127 / 57  
Middle distance in USA dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 82:2968 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 29:3450 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 38:1348 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 63:0180 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 34:1788 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 13:09112 / 159  
 26:2568 / 206  
 37:2499 / 206  
CFEB 2015 may E1 43:5632 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 181:1250 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST26:5855 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle276:08105 / 242  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg102134:0554 / 94  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg92114:4763 / 82  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg82dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3235:57109 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7255:2676 / 128  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle241:2197 / 198  
Fanö #2|Middledistance265:3090 / 166  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6272:0755 / 85  
Fanö #1|Longdistance277:4577 / 102  
 364:5973 / 102  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg52dnf  
 3dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg42dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg32117:2867 / 97  
Kjölen E12dnf  
 374:2192 / 163  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10285:1466 / 99  
mathmath 37:3022 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2270:5178 / 123  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1250:06110 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E22dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7263:5145 / 80  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6256:5252 / 119  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9270:3671 / 97  
Find your way on Øyro 7:4439 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5257:5752 / 120  
Siitama west 1 sprint 29:22106 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle268:3664 / 93  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint233:00115 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4257:0090 / 159  
 340:0972 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle291:4359 / 110  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 386:2549 / 102  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 63:2269 / 117  
 260:3172 / 140  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 72:3760 / 108  
 276:1070 / 131  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  40:56100 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night269:0653 / 81  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 132:4155 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 52:2864 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 170:1429 / 65  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:4044 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 42:3375 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 56:1788 / 132  
 248:5499 / 163  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
 239:3993 / 227  
 348:30106 / 227  
 434:2983 / 227  
Kleven short middle 32:0065 / 100  
sprint by night 10:4921 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 61:1885 / 130  
 255:4395 / 169  
Djursjön Middle 52:1851 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 27:3940 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 98:5274 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 92:5061 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 23:4277 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 50:4469 / 99  
 257:1183 / 120  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 118:3571 / 106  
 280:0577 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 61:2663 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 98:3767 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 34:1393 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 54:0460 / 132  
 265:4588 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 30:4676 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 30:4795 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 109:1870 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 28:1071 / 130  
 227:0988 / 168  
 321:4950 / 168  
Kangaroo Monday #5 111:4755 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint dnf  
 233:2484 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 39:21125 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 34:0863 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 36:59101 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 18:1671 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 21:2434 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 10:4086 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 36:2568 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 85:0349 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 54:2664 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 34:2083 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 165:4562 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 30:23117 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 40:5266 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse 27:4443 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 29:0737 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 37:5970 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 74:2487 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 18:0846 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 50:18118 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 98:1447 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2281:2778 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2250:5198 / 157  
Kangaroo Monday #1299:2887 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night289:3961 / 86  
 383:4160 / 86  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 67:3380 / 137  
10 years online Competitions 33:0494 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 54:5667 / 118  
Blumau, Short 28:4792 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 50:3378 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle260:2991 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 100:3557 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 44:21106 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 82:1249 / 90  
Hofwald Middle280:02127 / 162  
 329:5994 / 162  
 4dnf  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 53:1778 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 31:3984 / 161  
 263:01153 / 224  
[OTour2015]E152145:0574 / 111  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen241:01115 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
 327:5095 / 160  
Usama Trophy final 203:4448 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dala Sprint Test221:2585 / 148  
Faucille Nord Middle297:4935 / 72  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 119:4057 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2264:14102 / 160  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka2119:0069 / 115  
Usama-Trophy-race 9249:3478 / 181  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3220:42133 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint2dnf  
 336:5875 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long2dnf  
 393:3279 / 124  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats2dnf  
 352:2359 / 104  
Usama-Trophy-race 8275:0962 / 108  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats 2dnf  
 3106:0566 / 94  
Usama-Trophy-race 7242:38109 / 171  
Usama-Trophy-race 62112:2859 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 5288:0170 / 129  
Rehobothwick National Preserve2dnf  
Old Holliston217:5548 / 91  
Western Norwoodton Park214:38108 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint238:05110 / 155  
Tobroåsen Night237:2067 / 106  
Usama-Trophy-race 4292:5146 / 102  
Usama-Trophy-race 3274:1259 / 113  
Usama-Trophy-race 22dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2235:48100 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint232:38172 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night286:3569 / 109  
Usama-Trophy-race 1279:09100 / 195  
Tobelbad, Middle 2240:3294 / 139  
Williamsham250:5061 / 124  
Glössbo Sprint223:50110 / 187  
Glössbo Middle Distance234:51121 / 190  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats230:18102 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long 2dnf  
 359:5967 / 104  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle274:2398 / 162  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris2201:3164 / 131  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint244:23102 / 168  
Tobelbad, Middle235:3884 / 133  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance259:57169 / 264  
 331:06141 / 264  
 428:03126 / 264  
 5dnf  
 624:09101 / 264  
Hofwald Sprint220:52150 / 194  
January nightrun266:0667 / 106  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night267:2372 / 108  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle265:56103 / 152  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint231:50157 / 230  
 322:42121 / 230  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance259:33101 / 177  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3254:3597 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Night Event2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2290:5389 / 137  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen248:49121 / 190  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
C.O. LONGUE2dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle256:5562 / 95  
[random] North Kenmore E2235:2567 / 117  
 336:1170 / 117  
[random] North Kenmore E1238:5265 / 133  
 333:4261 / 133  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås288:12122 / 208  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep)263:3373 / 139  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås280:2588 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance2100:09160 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint236:36140 / 261  
[Tour Florence]Final2dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1273:1524 / 65  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle257:5375 / 108  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle270:43100 / 145  
Geargevaggi | Middle253:18135 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint283:2169 / 242  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night271:4664 / 99  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night253:4261 / 87  
Torrberget 2236:2463 / 110  
Torrberget 1255:5962 / 117  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint235:26132 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen249:12128 / 191  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance2140:1877 / 131  
 3112:2771 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night2130:3139 / 114  
Medio 1267:4846 / 108  
Chateau Sprint 3241:3852 / 74  
Chateau Sprint 2247:1567 / 91  
Chateau Sprint 1228:3270 / 168  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle291:3373 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen249:06115 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance247:2686 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special2dnf  
Madness2dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö255:5368 / 125  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint227:4991 / 143  
kayak-o212:3295 / 125  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 220:5989 / 147  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4116:4983 / 147  
 587:3169 / 147  
norwoodham6242:1331 / 58  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night280:5743 / 62  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint238:5691 / 146  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD)284:1749 / 89  
[loading-test]-smallworld12dnf  
 330:06102 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1233:4191 / 123  
[loading-test]crazyisland3240:3276 / 111  
Course Long2110:1247 / 68  
[loading-test]-crazyisland22dnf  
 335:4161 / 97  
[loading-test]-crazyisland246:2786 / 143  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance283:5182 / 158  
 368:5380 / 158  
 464:4276 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long254:30113 / 214  
 352:28110 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD)256:2360 / 86  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD)224:00102 / 145  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD)2dnf  
 347:4472 / 110  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle243:3262 / 100  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD)224:4589 / 119  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2264:0468 / 98  
[loading-test]-krakeroy239:1881 / 119  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3244:1785 / 125  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2269:5984 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka246:52133 / 212  
CFEB 2014 E3252:4740 / 52  
CFEB 2014 dec E2246:0640 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E1253:1653 / 87  
Ski-o Pechersk258:3482 / 131  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD)243:5684 / 160  
Mountain-race 20142dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio268:37114 / 208  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint257:2368 / 160  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle274:1486 / 134  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD)235:2168 / 97  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint234:2992 / 167  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD)242:0076 / 147  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD)221:07126 / 167  
200th-upload-special2dnf  
Paattinen-night252:0775 / 101  
Paattinen - middle3269:5388 / 145  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen230:42124 / 207  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD)241:3273 / 102  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 431:1795 / 188  
Oakton Cup night2dnf  
ski-o middle248:5097 / 175  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night2dnf  
 369:2258 / 90  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long2144:4862 / 96  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle2dnf  
 376:3494 / 164  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD)242:0777 / 128  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint233:56137 / 220  
Ski-O2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final2191:0150 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night256:2376 / 119  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long2dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint262:1074 / 171  
Badlands Night Sprint260:2950 / 101  
Badlands Bitches2120:1363 / 126  
Suoluopa (OCAD)237:3269 / 119  
Paattinen - middle2272:3484 / 124  
Paattinen - middle261:0888 / 122  
Paattinen - sprint245:40120 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD)225:58101 / 129  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long2138:2666 / 96  
Borsvattan Middle241:3960 / 96  
Upplandsberget long2114:5369 / 97  
Kangaskylä (OCAD)239:4084 / 120  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka 280:1389 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle287:4499 / 145  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus247:1489 / 127  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2273:5970 / 96  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2249:41107 / 154  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle280:1586 / 150  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle250:25107 / 170  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint252:0489 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle242:0074 / 111  
Ski-O279:0566 / 98  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long267:56104 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD)259:20105 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle2104:3473 / 161  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle2140:3092 / 171  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night243:0569 / 98  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night2dnf  
 370:45105 / 156  
El Bruc248:2373 / 113  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)240:0787 / 131  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle283:3089 / 156  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long2dnf  
 3163:4561 / 112  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD)259:2695 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint229:47107 / 166  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle298:10106 / 155  
aissur2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long267:1559 / 85  
Brizky North Middle251:5987 / 143  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö.2134:1969 / 124  
New ski-o season289:2975 / 129  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1265:44114 / 172  
Cragmer Intro234:3369 / 116  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m2dnf  
 355:5791 / 138  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night259:0884 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle262:3697 / 160  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle273:31103 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint258:0177 / 146  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint238:02110 / 207  
Brizky North Long Day2148:5155 / 107  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle267:5783 / 178  
WOC 2014276:5135 / 89  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21273:1296 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long291:3596 / 152  
Maze-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1243:07149 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget298:18112 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint2dnf  
 331:5070 / 112  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E12dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night240:4778 / 130  
Long Sprint254:0985 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night2dnf  
 374:0594 / 157  
Brizky South Long Day2101:0168 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint254:03122 / 209  
asdf287:4335 / 61  
Kakikotuku - Sprint2dnf  
Brizky South Long Night2132:4356 / 93  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle2dnf  
 344:4294 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint238:10104 / 167  
Brizky South Middle245:26143 / 210  
Krakeroy2110:1090 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle258:40124 / 216  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night2dnf  
 380:3263 / 90  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint237:59112 / 243  
Marylhurst252:0863 / 85  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget267:26150 / 227  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long2216:5057 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m247:44122 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night255:2971 / 117  
Skullerudasen-longnight269:2059 / 88  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint2dnf  
 331:07122 / 222  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long2125:4262 / 82  
Seefin Original285:5494 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint2dnf  
 343:4984 / 110  
Skullerudasen-long2299:4976 / 116  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle240:28100 / 134  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle239:38105 / 162  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night2dnf  
 377:2458 / 88  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad2dnf  
Skullerudasen-long294:4886 / 127  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint249:11157 / 197  
 321:48102 / 197  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night2114:4074 / 103  
Skullerudasen-Night270:0395 / 116  
Skullerudasen-Sprint236:21162 / 214  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint228:25114 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:4469 / 98  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud250:41131 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle246:1492 / 143  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint229:37107 / 169  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night295:2367 / 95  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint240:58167 / 216  
 323:59145 / 216  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky258:54113 / 166  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo2125:43114 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4210:0774 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra2193:5891 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long2155:0081 / 148  
Hemossen - middle274:52148 / 236  
sprint 00213:5080 / 90  
course 02295:0915 / 28  
Seefin Forested III296:2462 / 106  
Seefin Forested II2dnf  
Seefin Forested I235:1490 / 127  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking267:3798 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint226:4299 / 138  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2253:33113 / 147  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1293:35130 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final2dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5241:1884 / 127  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:4338 / 152  
Building Sprint II2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long2122:3374 / 123  
Building Sprint I2dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III233:3096 / 125  
Bertelsmyrasen East II2dnf  
 3121:0675 / 95  
Bertelsmyrasen East I239:18137 / 194  
SlopeStyle2dnf  
 378:1278 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle276:13103 / 145  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
 229:25102 / 178  
 326:2995 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint238:27142 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m270:45126 / 174  
kort217:3737 / 68  
night210:4452 / 68  
sprint distance2dnf  
Hemossen2.5m2dnf  
 3116:41101 / 149  
Hemossen5m2164:1579 / 118  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night251:22107 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long287:5695 / 132  
CFEB 2014 sep E5239:5826 / 43  
CFEB 2014 sep E2276:5542 / 57  
CFEB 2014 sep E1246:3757 / 80  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2248:09133 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint228:20123 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle2dnf  
 371:15121 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint227:38163 / 241  
woc#2014245:2033 / 72  
Middle 1251:1627 / 76  
svårt2dnf  
sprint220:3371 / 135  
lång distance2dnf  
lång254:2035 / 68  
middle 1266:2929 / 69  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2273:19110 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus273:50143 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-252127:50115 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night280:4591 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint249:55172 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2297:59108 / 143  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus12102:31106 / 150  
Campomullo Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4224:5975 / 167  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night288:03104 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long2132:10101 / 157  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta235:25148 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle280:26164 / 246  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint240:12196 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2252:22139 / 189  
[wcup-24-reused-2]255:1181 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2254:2982 / 150  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle274:3495 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint242:25158 / 230  
[wcup-24-reused-1]253:33120 / 198  
Bran Middle 4271:43115 / 175  
Bran Intro215:0381 / 139  
funneh222:4432 / 91  
Percy1256:3947 / 95  
Middle distance269:0830 / 68  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse2dnf  
långa natten2dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint 212:3163 / 136  
ikhp231:0368 / 138  
funny competition292:3534 / 79  
CFEB 2014 aug E2263:2746 / 67  
CFEB 2014 aug E1276:2866 / 118  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3159:4296 / 167  
 4113:2983 / 167  
 5dnf  
 699:4975 / 167  
sprint224:25192 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD287:35119 / 169  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD258:23146 / 229  
[OCAD] Pizzorne2dnf  
Just an easy run259:0152 / 99  
Have fun2dnf  
 374:2096 / 144  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20257:56131 / 268  
Schöckl, Short241:58148 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th2dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long2134:07147 / 243  
 387:39129 / 243  
The Awesome Skiing Map254:3034 / 79  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
Schöckl, Short237:59155 / 242  
 322:55109 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long2127:0298 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint280:23160 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle2111:47150 / 221  
CFEB 2014 jul E1250:3283 / 121  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)260:24136 / 198  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD284:1591 / 158  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.