Catching Features



Sweden Oskar Leinonen

Country:Sweden
Club:Karpen Suunnistajat
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:687
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Super short series 2 4:5163 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:4637 / 111  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 47:2146 / 130  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 24:5677 / 153  
La Totale, Controlpicking 18:4057 / 160  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3951 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 25:4562 / 165  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:3759 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 32:3168 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 31:4063 / 126  
Cavedine short 22:4640 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:5856 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 24:0394 / 165  
La Totale, Middle 22:5055 / 153  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:3426 / 132  
Söderskogen 24:4184 / 144  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:5438 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 19:2840 / 118  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 18:1077 / 151  
Race 399 22:2353 / 131  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 18:4656 / 169  
Skatås Middle 31:1650 / 123  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 20:4454 / 120  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:2773 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 17:0143 / 140  
yo 15:3127 / 104  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 33:5859 / 199  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Blumau - fast one 3 28:0847 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 29:4447 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 23:3762 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 18:3057 / 161  
Lammhult, sprint 17:1567 / 164  
Art, short 18:0941 / 168  
oocup dnf  
1,8 KM 10:3220 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event 19:2317 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 41:1748 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 15:5842 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn241:50104 / 274  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:4649 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 27:0152 / 158  
Sprint Cup 7222:2952 / 181  
Hh 16:1153 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas 36:1837 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 52:3938 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Quip 22:0121 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 5 40:2573 / 145  
Kalngale+ short  22:5754 / 158  
Sprint training 3 20:3714 / 141  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D23:1654 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C28:52106 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B24:22131 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A27:45126 / 207  
Sprint training 22dnf  
 322:0069 / 192  
Sprint training216:47121 / 223  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint2dnf  
 326:2431 / 180  
Summercamp Day 3224:4718 / 118  
Rock Sprint213:47103 / 215  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 29:2850 / 152  
Schönbrunn sprint 21:2654 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 66:0534 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 40:1635 / 134  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 28:0238 / 102  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:4020 / 100  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 20:1254 / 162  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 30:4254 / 139  
Labytinth 10:5519 / 91  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 54:1366 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 25:0654 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 24:3324 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night 23:0241 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 37:2061 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 26:0868 / 165  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 18:0534 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 20:0136 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 20:2447 / 139  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 19:1039 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:0870 / 174  
funneh 18:5615 / 81  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:1015 / 106  
sprint 10:1732 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
Schöckl, Short 21:0542 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
The Awesome Skiing Map 31:1614 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 32:4414 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 28:0710 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 27:243 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 25:1817 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 9:1915 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1011 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:4215 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:5730 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 16:3237 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 19:5443 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 18:2754 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 24:0019 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 15:5234 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 18:5634 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 65:0945 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 30:0741 / 142  
Sprint 17:0724 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  36:1723 / 95  
good luck 6:5524 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 18:5963 / 141  
Arborfield Long 29:2716 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 16:3631 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:2115 / 117  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  25:1846 / 166  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 29:3463 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 38:5378 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:5832 / 100  
  24:3033 / 111  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 19:0373 / 172  
smallworld-E5 7:5220 / 167  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:0044 / 191  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 21:3752 / 150  
The Square, Track 4 19:1141 / 112  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 13:1638 / 130  
sprint test:) 8:2322 / 124  
Pink competition of death 27:0632 / 117  
New Year 5 days E1 22:5060 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 27:4142 / 143  
Hofwald, Middle 25:1421 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:3847 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 38:3525 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 28:3716 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 22:1880 / 165  
pences 23:4628 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:3152 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 20:5444 / 151  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 26:0737 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 71:1556 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 15:0379 / 228  
smallworld_E3 32:5450 / 165  
smallworld_E2 23:3962 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 55:1158 / 173  
ski o RB2013 27:2757 / 130  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 19:4172 / 175  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 31:1282 / 185  
2-days sprint 1 11:1514 / 139  
Paparata 18:2920 / 105  
Sprint-Cup Final 10:109 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 9:347 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 11:2727 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:0815 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:5232 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 55:2357 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 24:2349 / 150  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 28:2556 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 17:1042 / 142  
Lago Santo Short2 8:3825 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:4829 / 191  
Lago Santo 18:3743 / 158  
Blumau, Short 2 20:3018 / 144  
Ski-O, Middle 24:3134 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 13:3166 / 183  
Pipposprint 18:1343 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 19:5137 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 19:0846 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 28:4135 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:4419 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:1428 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 31:4264 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 40:1274 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:0813 / 168  
GSmap22013 19:0521 / 69  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
Geri Vakarai C 24:5247 / 100  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 10:2912 / 98  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:5730 / 105  
Blumau, Short 24:2048 / 109  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 31:0352 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 19:2779 / 172  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 20:4242 / 148  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:3616 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:0629 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 21:4777 / 214  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 11:2113 / 97  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 15:4915 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 11:3623 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 15:3531 / 175  
EOC short 15:4435 / 134  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 22:0243 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 12:2682 / 184  
Geri vakari NE 35:5137 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:1644 / 163  
Grande Forret 27:3863 / 163  
Herbouilly 9:4775 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 25:1729 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 24:1663 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:4438 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 24:4050 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 27:4641 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 22:2734 / 183  
Arco 31:0424 / 167  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 35:5348 / 171  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5325 / 89  
sekotsuji 30:4911 / 84  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:0933 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 20:4821 / 181  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:2326 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 13:2338 / 110  
Corridor Venice 43:0219 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 26:2344 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 11:0517 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:1425 / 128  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:4672 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:2516 / 126  
Speed Run 20:3854 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 28:3349 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 26:3356 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:1144 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 17:2378 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3630 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:1127 / 202  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:2739 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 27:3762 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 34:3932 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 29:0224 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 16:0378 / 187  
Vorab 22:0152 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 10:3315 / 102  
  14:3319 / 105  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 13:3054 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 28:2292 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 36:5187 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 33:1043 / 159  
Sørli4 19:2735 / 137  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 24:2262 / 209  
Merry Christmas ! 33:4527 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 15:3237 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 21:3767 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 28:1670 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 50:2222 / 101  
Scolty, Short Track 14:5354 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 33:2946 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 27:1553 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:2572 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 16:1432 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 55:4755 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 37:1174 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 23:2429 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 31:5977 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 27:1819 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:0369 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 dnf  
Under 10? 10:4310 / 199  
[OCAD]Sprint dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:2422 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 45:1846 / 169  
Test dnf  
GS2012 3 14:3719 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 24:4937 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 17:4259 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 18:337 / 112  
Plitvice Lakes middle 36:5559 / 183  
Birth 14:3754 / 192  
Ravshan dnf  
test 19:3983 / 212  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 19:4118 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 18:2573 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:184 / 154  
ski-o sprint 21:2431 / 155  
(OCAD)KarpCity 42:1413 / 104  
Portu FUN 1 dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:1717 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 22:4640 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 24:0859 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 20:4557 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 14:4463 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 16:2184 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 16:2584 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:5456 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:5037 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05 38:4361 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 21:2685 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 34:1447 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 20:4086 / 212  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 21:4159 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:4168 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) dnf  
colline2.ocd 6:0688 / 141  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 16:4153 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 19:2269 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:3553 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:5144 / 206  
nasha mesnost 32:3719 / 165  
°CFEB 12O_5 dnf  
svenska-long 64:0337 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 45:0255 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle dnf  
Russian bear#3 14:5063 / 138  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 20:0672 / 214  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 13:0458 / 224  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 30:2976 / 171  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 29:3137 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 29:0563 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 21:2586 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 20:4886 / 168  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 27:4667 / 219  
[RND] - Middle dnf  
swe-middle 20:4829 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 14:5295 / 223  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 26:1645 / 111  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 24:0027 / 159  
Leppanmaa (again) 36:2040 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 20:1045 / 178  
  21:4182 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 13:1866 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 122:4372 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 27:0226 / 106  
Samobor open - night 29:4919 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 24:5364 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
Våxmossen 32:2351 / 137  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 15:1566 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 20:0682 / 198  
Forest Sprint 13:2638 / 170  
Test 15:2577 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 11:5261 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:5235 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:5247 / 232  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 18:1563 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 17:0639 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 21:3570 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 20:3251 / 202  
Long sprint 38:2940 / 164  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 22:2736 / 163  
Easy Sprint 11:3758 / 151  
A run 47:2152 / 111  
Filler 33:3743 / 164  
Sprint 3 21:0845 / 148  
Sprint-cup E 5 11:4839 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 10:3939 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:2634 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:1968 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:2336 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 16:0839 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 18:1827 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 23:3472 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint 16:3756 / 190  
[OCAD] Fantasy 34:1674 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 26:4198 / 195  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:3735 / 204  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 9:0835 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 18:5439 / 151  
sprint 12:1731 / 131  
[E2] Vercors Cup 23:3966 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 13:0890 / 241  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 62:5060 / 183  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:3635 / 169  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 15:2356 / 223  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 13:1219 / 205  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 18:5553 / 223  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 11:4835 / 259  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 15:5235 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 21:0224 / 235  
Middle 7 dnf  
Middle 6 27:3347 / 115  
Middle Comp, night 37:1443 / 81  
Middle 2 36:2064 / 141  
Middle 1 33:4231 / 181  
Vezzena dnf  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 36:1145 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 29:5627 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 13:5123 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 18:1698 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 34:0337 / 106  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint dnf  
°Aulacoseira 14:0012 / 56  
°Anthophysa 29:5411 / 57  
°Epipyxis 29:4913 / 56  
°Dinobrion 28:4422 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 25:2935 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 17:2336 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 50:4549 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 44:1141 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 40:5855 / 125  
Middle (test) 42:2722 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 62:4545 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3 35:5056 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 30:4058 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 35:5458 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 22:1427 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 20:1641 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 10:2784 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 28:0745 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 31:4043 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 18:0145 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 26:1827 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 58:2317 / 104  
°Leydigia 33:219 / 37  
°Disparaloma dnf  
°Camptocercus 26:0911 / 47  
°Acroperus 26:369 / 49  
°Westella dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 47:4775 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 17:1081 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 31:4173 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:4221 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 16:5069 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 25:3666 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:3336 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:3168 / 172  
kaktus race 11:5238 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long 67:0128 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 28:0052 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:4146 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 50:11101 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 49:2848 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 36:0442 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 26:1036 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 28:2730 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 33:2979 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 33:1880 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 119:1554 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 46:3783 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 33:1862 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 42:3540 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 33:4339 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 26:1930 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 58:3946 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 11:5238 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:5246 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 23:2169 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 61:2746 / 177  
°Chlorella 19:5912 / 83  
°Siderocelis 24:0119 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 21:4123 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 27:1615 / 60  
°Spondylosium dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 29:4573 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:5734 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 26:1226 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:5542 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 21:0561 / 165  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 20:2261 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 23:4590 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 29:5553 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 46:0673 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O dnf  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 29:2756 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 26:2789 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 25:2565 / 148  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 21:0674 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 27:54137 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 42:0335 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 24:2365 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 30:58123 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 33:5981 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 25:3660 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 23:3240 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 18:3513 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 24:3039 / 182  
Christmas Special dnf  
+Cupelopagis 35:3319 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 24:319 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 28:4215 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 39:5716 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 48:3739 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 24:3884 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:2852 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 50:0170 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 48:29101 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 23:1548 / 294  
GMOK advent calendar race 32:4743 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 12:4145 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 19:0060 / 168  
TEST 5:0822 / 144  
Crosetta Long Championships 57:4841 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 15:5938 / 199  
Rokke 14:2947 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:0248 / 253  
Contour-O 32:1643 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 31:4450 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 59:3851 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 76:3036 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 30:2815 / 119  
Pointless dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 35:5051 / 133  
STB Fantasy 72:5194 / 163  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 34:1794 / 181  
Random place day 2 middle 27:4452 / 137  
San Pippo 2 32:1252 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 32:0543 / 127  
San Pippo 46:3484 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:1669 / 170  
Schiltwald3 25:1758 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 33:1792 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 9:1380 / 209  
Schiltwald2 28:3641 / 108  
Schiltwald 28:2229 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 36:0049 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 40:5780 / 156  
quickmademap dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 16:5772 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 22:00139 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 45:1744 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:5142 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 26:3651 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 35:3044 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 24:0453 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 30:5165 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 58:3337 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 29:3073 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 39:0473 / 174  
Glunte 39:5741 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Crimea 31:3961 / 117  
Waste of time 0:599 / 162  
 21:04220 / 558  
 30:5659 / 558  
 40:5659 / 558  
 51:00145 / 558  
 61:05256 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 28:56122 / 202  
 222:0425 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 32:1646 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 26:4368 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 67:3934 / 132  
Kaoz 25:1229 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 27:4278 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:5654 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 11:27133 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 49:2541 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 17:32106 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 39:1756 / 161  
Blue-cost 34:4660 / 109  
East-cost 28:0156 / 125  
°Ophryglena 58:4722 / 59  
°Pusillus 40:4426 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 49:5131 / 60  
°Uronema 56:4921 / 62  
°Trichodina 60:2022 / 71  
Sandy ground 72:5498 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 26:3471 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 16:5681 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 44:1277 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 40:0986 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 40:3674 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 22:3643 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 23:5783 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 66:3727 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 60:2438 / 69  
°Pyxidiella dnf  
°Opercularia dnf  
°Epistylis 53:4037 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 22:5488 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 48:0772 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 17:4789 / 218  
Climb WC 21:1744 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 38:2569 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 31:15124 / 249  
austria 10:1336 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 50:0088 / 228  
Test Day7 48:5221 / 40  
Test Day6 38:4515 / 46  
Test Day5 dnf  
Test Day4 34:3433 / 51  
Test Day3 30:5642 / 61  
Test Day2 21:2624 / 74  
Test Day1 dnf  
Test dnf  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 25:5426 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 27:4250 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Test dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:5473 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 18:3761 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 25:2596 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 42:3654 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 23:3287 / 206  
An test map 27:4445 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 10:32131 / 162  
 25:1648 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 24:4278 / 149  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 39:5058 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 66:1551 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 19:3288 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 23:56104 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 20:5377 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint dnf  
 218:24160 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 59:2566 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 39:4182 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 28:3682 / 123  
Tulluan short 18:32114 / 189  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 54:2292 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 43:4694 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 52:1574 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 29:2483 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 43:01104 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 25:1180 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 29:0490 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 37:2078 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 49:2384 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 35:52117 / 179  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 42:22119 / 183  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 46:5597 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 40:2160 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 60:0687 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 13:3086 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 16:50112 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 42:49126 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 85:4579 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint dnf  
 217:19123 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 94:48165 / 242  

All races shown. View recent races.