Catching Features



Finland Pale

Country:Finland
Club:Vehkalahden Veikot
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9903
Races Run:8104
Races Created:167
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-O, Middle 28:063 / 31  
Dalegarth W intro 16:575 / 56  
CF 2006 4 night 30:421 / 40  
CF 2006 4, long 56:345 / 49  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 23:032 / 76  
University of Vienna, Sprint 22:0611 / 66  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 27:481 / 65  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:095 / 74  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 28:522 / 52  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 27:182 / 57  
CF 2006 3 night 31:453 / 51  
CF 2006 4, middle  39:2012 / 89 92.5 
Cr^onica 40:171 / 59  
Venice middle 40:407 / 66  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 33:593 / 60  
Kungälv 2 Short 13:356 / 86  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 34:338 / 62  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 20:481 / 80  
CF 2006 3 middle 35:552 / 95  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 28:5714 / 78  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 53:271 / 68  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 18:306 / 108  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 34:168 / 106  
Venice, sprint 2 17:0813 / 104  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 27:562 / 122  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 9:557 / 140  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 29:413 / 131 115.2 
CF 2006 2 night 36:579 / 95 101.9 
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 35:591 / 113 99.2 
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 36:5329 / 132 (67.2) 
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 43:502 / 116 96.6 
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 31:482 / 143 100.7 
Waschberg, Training 10:0133 / 154  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 33:204 / 133 (83.1) 
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 36:098 / 131 98.2 
Rydskogen Challenge #1214:5612 / 142  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:4749 / 141  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 21:276 / 135 100.7 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 20:572 / 110 100.8 
Elsaich 25:5311 / 158 (83.1) 
Sprint 8:471 / 133  
Isebakketjern 14:017 / 183 95.0 
sargi233:4412 / 110  
Venice sprint 1 18:0716 / 143 (86.0) 
Kungälv Long  63:484 / 111 95.4 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 48:2111 / 127 94.0 
sargia 211:395 / 178  
Siitama night231:077 / 148  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2228:236 / 182  
Sprint Challange242:2412 / 172  
Reposärkät middle/long night 42:487 / 115 105.1 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 49:411 / 138 92.1 
Some old place in Italy 22:129 / 172 (84.9) 
Reposärkät long 51:452 / 129 98.0 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 13:5215 / 192 (78.9) 
Magdalenaholz Middle 32:356 / 149 (90.4) 
Magdalenaholz Intro 19:569 / 179 (82.5) 
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 34:508 / 124 99.0 
Nya Varvet, Short 21:3625 / 176 (86.1) 
Siitama middle 30:104 / 178 (87.6) 
Little 7:0425 / 95  
HEj 7:163 / 105  
beno c 16:059 / 176 (65.8) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 21:102 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 41:1915 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 20:356 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 55:214 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä middle 40:0012 / 163  
JohnT 21:354 / 170  
beni b 22:306 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 66:2919 / 413  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 23:046 / 178  
beni 1 a 35:165 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 32:439 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 31:565 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 27:3515 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 31:191 / 211  
Hailuoto night 28:037 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 34:254 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 18:2211 / 204  
 217:2938 / 404  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 33:514 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 26:131 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 58:4111 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 15:502 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 50:503 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 36:075 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 16:541 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 37:5510 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 32:4538 / 150  
 229:306 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:3132 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 37:086 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 30:2110 / 128  
Water Features 61:521 / 98  
Hillside Run 41:505 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 24:4512 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 22:593 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 36:223 / 131  
Platte, Training 9:1012 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 34:183 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 57:577 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 18:164 / 139  
Halland Long 33:588 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 19:067 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 31:062 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 42:231 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 30:542 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 40:242 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 42:026 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 16:382 / 170  
Dawn Breaks 30:036 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 29:292 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 39:2110 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 40:524 / 161  
Long 37:232 / 150  
Night Middle 21:4317 / 148  
Prologue210:1821 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
 252:282 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 51:561 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 32:268 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
 216:028 / 241  
Laikko middle 44:165 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 17:4815 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 48:395 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 39:3112 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 56:332 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 31:012 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 22:104 / 154  
Kairobadet long 50:302 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 14:574 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 37:362 / 116  
Opening Night 22:242 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 17:162 / 153  
Langeland day 2 27:173 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 34:3310 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 11:008 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 11:316 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 12:1610 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 20:017 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 54:201 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 18:325 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 49:532 / 121  
Loka, easy middle215:265 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 38:487 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 35:094 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 27:352 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 44:355 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 31:052 / 130  
Krikan 25:301 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 22:567 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short dnf  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E4 32:514 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 26:542 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 21:2112 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 24:271 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 33:271 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  30:593 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 28:031 / 126  
Fremo CP 25:082 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 22:3013 / 152  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E3 29:453 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 36:4510 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 62:203 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 20:2110 / 160  
 219:473 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 32:122 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 40:3812 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 17:479 / 204  
r.old.m-E1240:376 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 63:523 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 35:3211 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 28:496 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 52:122 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 36:366 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 93:413 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 37:022 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer 28:434 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 33:575 / 147  
Hawse End middle 33:201 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:4610 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 15:319 / 155  
Hawse End short 21:262 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 47:254 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:132 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:3331 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 21:326 / 171  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 31:165 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 27:456 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 54:172 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 33:001 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  30:464 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 37:211 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 37:232 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 46:442 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 30:5313 / 156  
 229:433 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 12:0716 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 22:0915 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 24:261 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 17:586 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 19:2315 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:5834 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 19:2014 / 130  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night 33:392 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 22:152 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:2754 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 38:081 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 9:003 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 50:2818 / 111  
Isengard sprint 16:378 / 173  
Threlkeld day 46:521 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:145 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 39:147 / 146  
Threlkeld night 29:362 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 15:411 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 63:065 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 33:054 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 42:0917 / 110  
 2dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 37:533 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 30:4613 / 168  
 2dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 20:494 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 19:261 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:2311 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 25:2512 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 50:1913 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 16:547 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 29:553 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 25:599 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 17:591 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 36:2917 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 32:461 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 38:235 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 26:2931 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 49:175 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 32:242 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 55:367 / 114  
Opaliha 40:281 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 21:261 / 191  
Firenze 16:245 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 13:487 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 13:5015 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 37:383 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 46:562 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 40:173 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 38:2311 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 17:5910 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 71:395 / 125  
Resafjellet 34:0713 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 27:5212 / 148  
Dalegarth short 22:458 / 174  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 35:515 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 22:285 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 32:074 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 34:353 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 19:3018 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 36:3517 / 128  
Saarijärvi middle 2 32:172 / 124  
ColesBay 48:406 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 36:0024 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 16:052 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 33:426 / 120  
Kårsta, short 18:143 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 36:092 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 21:573 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 33:3216 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 38:322 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 39:392 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 22:0911 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 27:521 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 39:047 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  32:542 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 16:565 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 62:358 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 19:312 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 48:0310 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 49:214 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 32:022 / 235  
THe Final 53:371 / 122  
Melville Caves 40:4411 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 52:121 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 44:122 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 18:481 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 38:583 / 158  
Swedish middle 23:296 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 59:372 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:2513 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 51:353 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 31:593 / 104  
Portugal by night 32:045 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 28:223 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 32:525 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 17:009 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 32:4711 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 40:444 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 12:576 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 60:576 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 24:3814 / 202  
 223:079 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 32:569 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:155 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 21:155 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 28:011 / 203  
Short course 13:263 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 62:272 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 26:408 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 30:114 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:1823 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 43:5917 / 121  
Snow Maze 18:458 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 39:083 / 141  
test3 23:231 / 51  
test2 21:433 / 66  
test1 15:266 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 27:102 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 34:515 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 33:119 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 28:334 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 22:456 / 215  
 2dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:1712 / 207  
Askham 1 31:373 / 157  
Middle south 28:0210 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 26:1911 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 24:378 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:3128 / 265  
 2dnf  
Short fast course  5:162 / 211  
Waterfall 42:032 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:3344 / 301  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:1411 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 22:532 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 41:175 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 42:338 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 219:386 / 265  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:141 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 15:3920 / 178  
 2dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 43:561 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 79:0724 / 252  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 57:422 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 16:1029 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:4011 / 174  
 29:3231 / 262  
Long 38:421 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 28:2524 / 209  
 222:3033 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 41:3953 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:262 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:2823 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:166 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 75:513 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
 230:483 / 213  
North side Easy 17:1211 / 169  
Bran, Short 16:041 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 9:445 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 37:165 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 13:467 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:4448 / 110  
test1 32:181 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 18:356 / 346  
 218:1286 / 698  
 3dnf  
gsdivoc21 (6) 38:131 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 24:104 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 27:471 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 48:481 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 40:292 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 37:563 / 158  
test 39:491 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus 43:282 / 72  
Fell Pond Course 3 17:141 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 7:4821 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 56:102 / 139  
San Giovanni 2 10:242 / 136  
San Giovanni 14:083 / 205  
newbury national preserve  18:553 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:4535 / 384  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 810:52217 / 1385  
 9dnf  
High Rigg 3 19:062 / 233  
capanne small81 36:551 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:4214 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 36:314 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 53:4312 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 14:201 / 210  
High Rigg 52:209 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 32:185 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:5110 / 209  
 216:182 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 38:507 / 188  
 2dnf  
gsdivoc21(1) 60:122 / 149  
 257:481 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 48:342 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:045 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 44:254 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 21:4713 / 218  
 220:402 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 34:414 / 185  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 14:227 / 205  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter 3 64:502 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:528 / 201  
 2dnf  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  21:415 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 20:489 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 47:001 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 38:242 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 25:0916 / 200  
 2dnf  
 323:263 / 257  
Whinlatter 23:047 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 15:1014 / 197  
 214:291 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 6:449 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 9:483 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 47:087 / 169  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 26:462 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:2926 / 203  
 27:331 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 33:203 / 195  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 7:4918 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 22:353 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 14:585 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 25:468 / 148  
 224:561 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 50:303 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020224:1212 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 15:544 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 37:348 / 209  
 2dnf  
Österrödjeberget night 28:486 / 142  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 17:533 / 157  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Night 19:493 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 22:507 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 6:5815 / 205  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth 2 49:023 / 144  
UFSM - Ok 12:581 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 61:055 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing 24:033 / 147  
Ardnaskie 5 83:327 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 15:5113 / 190  
 214:521 / 277  
 3dnf  
Ardnaskie 4 26:0214 / 126  
 2dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 69:152 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 37:065 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 29:034 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 41:193 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 32:521 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 17:5211 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 26:376 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 33:562 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 35:232 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 25:267 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 26:165 / 186  
West Cumberland 39:0611 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 34:391 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 30:013 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 40:374 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 40:041 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 36:2210 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 23:097 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 50:474 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 64:426 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 34:592 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 32:572 / 224  
 233:589 / 357  
Erskine 2 12:2325 / 157  
 2dnf  
Erskine 1 14:4721 / 208  
 2dnf  
 314:0619 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 67:595 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 22:5224 / 171  
 2dnf  
 321:5324 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:4387 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 5:422 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:0214 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 10:4311 / 183  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten, Long 46:189 / 135  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, long 80:074 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 34:372 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 41:103 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:4510 / 223  
 26:384 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy328:496 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy228:519 / 142  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy129:272 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 17:079 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 48:016 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 48:592 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:079 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 27:3011 / 264  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, Night 40:382 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 13:226 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 14:4115 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 34:043 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 36:3810 / 154  
Ghosttown 17:2722 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 21:053 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 19:176 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 20:471 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 25:3216 / 180  
 223:391 / 239  
 3dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 8:526 / 194  
 27:5010 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 31:5516 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 51:589 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 31:188 / 192  
A run on the beach  19:187 / 112  
3.4k 11c232:362 / 86  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 28:152 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 29:398 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 33:092 / 177  
 233:073 / 253  
The real night 18:561 / 80  
Björköby middle 31:303 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 40:074 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 37:046 / 157  
 234:331 / 229  
 336:107 / 229  
Hailuoto night 29:533 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 22:087 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 24:485 / 157  
 2dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 21:117 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 25:1013 / 195  
 224:073 / 282  
Larsmo long 50:323 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  21:342 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 46:422 / 99  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 45:3910 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 32:474 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 214:2312 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 58:531 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 53:156 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 28:135 / 182  
Hollola night 2 35:081 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 35:363 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 49:551 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 36:024 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:284 / 247  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC10 dnf  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
 221:304 / 232  
GSDIVOC7 36:584 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 37:422 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 29:528 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 28:442 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 37:561 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC 20:565 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 34:155 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 42:133 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 44:073 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 37:476 / 108  
 237:031 / 163  
GSDIVOC2 27:324 / 125  
 226:261 / 169  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 33:542 / 172  
GSVIDOC 47:112 / 142  
 245:562 / 198  
GSVIDOC1 23:138 / 204  
 222:436 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 46:041 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 41:213 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 28:269 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 27:1929 / 179  
 224:4221 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle 27:001 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 32:3411 / 125  
 231:344 / 170  
Micro-O dnf  
 217:502 / 174  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 31:021 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 37:482 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 57:501 / 108  
 2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 5 83:227 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 21:584 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 40:092 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 26:563 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 30:192 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 53:381 / 93  
Hansta, Short 11:141 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 28:403 / 132  
 228:011 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 2 18:212 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 31:041 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 41:2911 / 157  
 237:051 / 201  
CFEB 2020-09-01 51:252 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 30:501 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 40:501 / 94  
Night middle 27:071 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 15:171 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 24:185 / 154  
Soria 3 26:2411 / 124  
S3 Oversee 19:1712 / 132  
Soria 2 24:2111 / 135  
 222:067 / 181  
S2 Oversee 12:182 / 148  
Soria 1 27:386 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 35:228 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 58:584 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 29:102 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 23:362 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:3417 / 163  
 215:006 / 229  
Middle 27:022 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 21:082 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 28:083 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:063 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:003 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 19:3911 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  19:475 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 25:344 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 18:351 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C29:1623 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B228:164 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A249:401 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 13:432 / 181  
Auburnborough - Short 12:081 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 50:262 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 32:541 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 17:549 / 208  
Koirarata night 21:4913 / 171  
Race 600 25:3819 / 208  
Banat Long 69:334 / 135  
Teesside University 3 18:444 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 54:596 / 118  
Banat 40:055 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 50:111 / 133  
Conique 26:241 / 195  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A219:323 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 27:354 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C27:111 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B242:592 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A262:123 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B226:292 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 41:3512 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 29:361 / 288  
Pizzorne 56:2310 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 29:532 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 13:198 / 255  
San Anton Night 24:501 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 24:274 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
ojo arboles 6:332 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 68:081 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 29:162 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 14:144 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 29:211 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 38:123 / 157  
Teesside University 2 19:298 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 35:386 / 142  
Teesside University 1 16:3230 / 231  
Iceland Night 27:233 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 24:3812 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:4314 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 27:072 / 230  
trial by fire 16:074 / 188  
competition rings 13:098 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:1318 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 54:596 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 29:152 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:0221 / 349  
 215:502 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:2062 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 27:172 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 39:563 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:546 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 18:3514 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:204 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:1313 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 36:173 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  18:253 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 27:211 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 30:383 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:069 / 198  
10mila202x-training 20:154 / 288  
 8:571 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 29:468 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:3425 / 284  
 210:1823 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night 26:064 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 62:302 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 30:2820 / 359  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 11:521 / 375  
 211:482 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 33:028 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 43:162 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
 216:547 / 210  
Desert night race 18:093 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 26:276 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 39:3813 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 69:4818 / 282  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 37:455 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 18:1710 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 19:546 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 21:234 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:059 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 23:003 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 32:4127 / 254  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 50:3415 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 55:092 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 51:317 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:013 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 38:156 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 30:3617 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:5922 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 41:006 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 27:071 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 38:494 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 32:283 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 30:518 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:4111 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:1716 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 7:57101 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 69:4614 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 30:0025 / 375  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:3922 / 406  
 211:293 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:1733 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:0819 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 25:422 / 212  
Konkalampi night 36:091 / 140  
Monte Xalo 18:382 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 14:3311 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:2923 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:4313 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:4473 / 246  
 24:3552 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 12:397 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 17:423 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 21:533 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:0723 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 35:211 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 40:006 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 31:025 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:0717 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 36:459 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 36:371 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 17:353 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:5520 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:092 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 19:413 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 15:5915 / 279  
State Park 28:351 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 27:408 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:333 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:4132 / 302  
 221:0111 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E10 64:176 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 37:0510 / 449  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:0611 / 502  
 212:047 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:0813 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:5033 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:092 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 20:1813 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 20:1425 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 25:441 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 26:5110 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:109 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:4214 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 50:281 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 73:528 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 35:005 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 21:435 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 27:462 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 25:2712 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:536 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:4510 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 47:399 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:2411 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 26:232 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 45:424 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:2726 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:2118 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 22:421 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 20:232 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:229 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 13:5813 / 226  
 213:5813 / 263  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:3330 / 338  
 211:446 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1345 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 29:046 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 58:177 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 32:2661 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 25:026 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 18:401 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 16:561 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 14:406 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 68:563 / 358  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 33:0610 / 450  
 232:123 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:1335 / 484  
 221:1120 / 670  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 21:441 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 28:5484 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 23:4360 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 27:045 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:0411 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:358 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:4114 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 5:13121 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:1929 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:3725 / 361  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:1056 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 19:082 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 22:2213 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 35:046 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 12:111 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:376 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:2812 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 32:384 / 541  
 232:427 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:062 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 14:509 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 31:372 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 25:075 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 23:4612 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:321 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 21:305 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:114 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 21:4711 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 34:254 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:073 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 40:525 / 151  
forest long 57:101 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4620 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 15:0010 / 219  
short forest 20:0911 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 53:454 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 6:573 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:5918 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 15:5830 / 218  
Platabek 31:1228 / 256  
Reposärkät 37:579 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 20:572 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 57:1827 / 468  
 253:371 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3 27:1129 / 570  
 225:181 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:5356 / 569  
 2dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:2734 / 396  
Sätila - middle 31:422 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 14:584 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 27:3717 / 279  
Fusine 2 37:253 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 46:281 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 10:235 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:0211 / 249  
Kvänsås 35:341 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 13:336 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:124 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 49:003 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 15:4012 / 475  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 39:033 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:2815 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 31:292 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 30:2416 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:072 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 35:214 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 32:272 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:2454 / 322  
city sprint 28:5426 / 301  
 2dnf  
city middle 47:069 / 175  
City Long 87:414 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:0022 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 34:531 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 10:5216 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:5121 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 68:574 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:183 / 614  
 2dnf  
Oak Reservior Middle 20:496 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:5966 / 660  
 213:2411 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 32:1021 / 360  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:125 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:5631 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 21:307 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:3323 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 21:1141 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:111 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 42:321 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:124 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 21:243 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 22:5112 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 27:468 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 28:196 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 26:032 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:061 / 432  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A 29:231 / 10  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 9:389 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 13:584 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:0010 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 29:482 / 35  
Pink Cacti 26:2635 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 48:4412 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 28:2617 / 242  
GS030420m 19:499 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:1037 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:0011 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 34:241 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 49:3810 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 31:343 / 199  
Grasslands by night 27:018 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 51:1618 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 32:342 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 30:577 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 28:235 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 20:251 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 17:5016 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:1411 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 15:477 / 309  
Nj2d test 8:131 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 16:242 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 34:501 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 45:521 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 33:586 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 37:543 / 340  
Isojärvi night 52:122 / 116  
Bordasee, short 21:465 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 31:152 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 35:292 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:042 / 385  
GS280320S 19:455 / 209  
GS280320L 45:201 / 117  
GS280320M 27:3525 / 194  
  25:242 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:3511 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 41:4410 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 29:076 / 205  
GS270320L 40:053 / 101  
GS270320m 19:444 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 35:294 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:2640 / 369  
 215:1118 / 507  
 314:5214 / 507  
GS260320 dnf  
Larsmo night 39:421 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 30:501 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 31:0010 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 28:515 / 197  
GS240320a 33:521 / 150  
Maze in the woods 26:196 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 26:5915 / 274  
 224:196 / 371  
GS220320h 28:043 / 110  
GS220320g 42:521 / 111  
GS220320f 16:266 / 166  
GS220320e 27:574 / 128  
GS220320d 24:391 / 147  
GS220320c 20:405 / 200  
GS220320b 33:596 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 38:294 / 180  
GS210320covid 59:2313 / 120  
GS210320b 21:482 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 42:5413 / 231  
GS210320a 42:551 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 37:341 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 42:2613 / 157  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 32:583 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 21:5315 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 26:331 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 47:468 / 131  
Short Middle 25:1224 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 25:011 / 254  
Cheire de come - Middle 24:541 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 34:284 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 38:444 / 153  
Valle Iruelas223:042 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 31:088 / 126  
[reused]-Middle 36:085 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 20:564 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 25:457 / 116  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai - Short 21:304 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 48:051 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 28:381 / 139  
 228:484 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 13:174 / 190  
 2dnf  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 21:032 / 144  
 2dnf  
GS230220M26 31:012 / 87  
GS220220M27 37:131 / 63  
GS220220M28 37:101 / 71  
GS220220M29 30:371 / 80  
GS220220 33:281 / 91  
GS190220M234:481 / 108  
GS180220M228:116 / 125  
GS170220222:592 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 55:301 / 74  
Adigeya night 38:273 / 72  
 237:352 / 110  
GS140220L242:426 / 118  
GS130220S 12:472 / 114  
GS130220M 23:032 / 93  
GS120220 L 45:542 / 63  
MEDIO 1 24:531 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 18:533 / 142  
 218:413 / 231  
 3dnf  
[reused]-E1 28:431 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 29:582 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 56:492 / 39  
 2dnf  
Kikirace 4 16:231 / 93  
kikirace 3 26:016 / 88  
Loka,middle 22:384 / 97  
 2dnf  
? 36:522 / 94  
 236:221 / 123  
SANTA ROSA 3 33:272 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:2024 / 122  
 2dnf  
 310:161 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 49:352 / 103  
 249:252 / 139  
kikirace 2 17:2718 / 94  
 217:0512 / 128  
kikirace 1 20:553 / 86  
 219:541 / 120  
Rovigo Sprint 16:4410 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:1510 / 253  
 5dnf  
 626:36144 / 253  
 7dnf  
cfeb 2020-0201 53:382 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:236 / 119  
 213:041 / 162  
Nybo South - Night 41:579 / 81  
 239:282 / 112  
 3dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 40:397 / 114  
 239:022 / 175  
Happy new 5  25:121 / 63  
 226:134 / 81  
Happy new year 4 22:371 / 68  
Happy new year 3 21:441 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 48:155 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 43:412 / 100  
 243:412 / 124  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 35:561 / 110  
Basic 29:461 / 82  
happy new year 2 34:5712 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 23:342 / 108  
 222:531 / 153  
Happy new year 1 24:113 / 98  
Nybo Middle 26:152 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:4518 / 109  
 216:373 / 167  
Urban Night 18:3915 / 91  
 217:043 / 133  
Adigeya 3 middle 40:257 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 27:009 / 92  
 226:1210 / 118  
Beach Middle 24:5614 / 107  
 223:191 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 95:342 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 49:321 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 55:062 / 85  
Col du Night 21:489 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:226 / 115  
Night 26:116 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 17:473 / 128  
 217:223 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2 34:254 / 88  
 234:336 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1 25:172 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 41:1914 / 121  
 238:147 / 192  
 337:281 / 192  
el Dorado 24:357 / 120  
feliz 2020225:361 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 47:411 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 22:319 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 19:057 / 120  
 218:549 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23 40:301 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 40:053 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 71:143 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 12:4610 / 120  
 211:4131 / 229  
 39:107 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 18:5510 / 109  
 219:1027 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 23:505 / 95  
 223:091 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short 25:143 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 47:301 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 29:4812 / 90  
 229:2713 / 122  
Compensation day 15 5:3424 / 105  
 24:548 / 178  
 39:59109 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 35:159 / 85  
 232:571 / 116  
Christmas calendar#15 42:4415 / 81  
 237:316 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14 19:248 / 107  
 218:242 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle 27:354 / 92  
 226:462 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13 35:523 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  25:073 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 18:391 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 22:5313 / 95  
 219:572 / 143  
belgian long 27:131 / 66  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 27:405 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:489 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 39:021 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 18:251 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 40:566 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 36:432 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 29:014 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 29:553 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 12:356 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 35:411 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 23:262 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 41:153 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 27:4520 / 105  
 225:491 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1 30:372 / 113  
Stäket 215:559 / 68  
CFEB 2019-12-15 47:561 / 50  
Huhus III 54:243 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 23:102 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 43:133 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 30:121 / 104  
 2dnf  
 328:062 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II 37:014 / 72  
hanneksen kisa220:007 / 92  
Mt. Litcfield225:5415 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:278 / 98  
Huhus II 36:013 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 36:134 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 15:261 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:2511 / 95  
 213:2918 / 147  
Night in Lappland 38:221 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 17:161 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 50:124 / 99  
 248:541 / 149  
Suomi7 31:242 / 90  
Loka, night middle 20:492 / 78  
Alcubierre 38:026 / 78  
Loka, short 18:233 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 24:374 / 95  
 2dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 23:464 / 89  
 219:321 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:122 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:092 / 94  
Laikko middle  36:361 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:286 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 14:141 / 96  
 214:468 / 137  
Vorssa 35:101 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 69:451 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint 13:231 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-15 55:373 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 12:002 / 98  
Playa 35:165 / 97  
 2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 27:481 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:5012 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 33:453 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 70:251 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 51:461 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 15:431 / 115  
 2dnf  
Riiainen 31:3911 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 46:441 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 57:451 / 47  
vp 37:506 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 51:361 / 93  
Laikko night 45:034 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 18:095 / 114  
 218:055 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 31:343 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8216:1333 / 147  
Playa del Ingles243:431 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]228:355 / 177  
 327:463 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 14:568 / 99  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 14:273 / 116  
Urkiola 41:1521 / 103  
 2dnf  
Laikko middle 27:341 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 27:002 / 106  
Tahkovaara 23:322 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 38:061 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 52:391 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 31:474 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 11:023 / 126  
 213:2658 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 8:588 / 112  
 28:226 / 219  
Momarka Middle 24:572 / 126  
French WOC10 training 21:303 / 136  
 221:256 / 200  
OneLegWonder #528:0229 / 164  
 38:0027 / 164  
 47:2610 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 9:0534 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 11:551 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 59:042 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 9:1010 / 121  
 210:56105 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 12:471 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 37:444 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 53:421 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 45:492 / 114  
 2dnf  
 345:415 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 36:402 / 124  
 236:587 / 203  
 335:371 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 75:101 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 42:011 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:255 / 125  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:187 / 135  
 215:566 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 33:265 / 120  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-15 49:231 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 20:432 / 126  
 220:301 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 23:391 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 55:505 / 103  
 2dnf  
 354:523 / 181  
CFEB 2019-08-01 69:141 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 15:425 / 125  
 215:271 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 31:422 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 54:001 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 32:121 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 64:221 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 50:021 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle221:295 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle225:0910 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle230:293 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint213:141 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-01 62:382 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 43:572 / 50  
Jukola Night 40:553 / 80  
 240:312 / 127  
Jukola 2000 43:072 / 115  
Peruspintis II  44:471 / 87  
 246:223 / 132  
Peruspintis 44:052 / 97  
1 Control 3:0114 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 25:581 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 24:532 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 30:381 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 73:081 / 99  
 270:052 / 168  
Fremo Night 18:171 / 98  
 218:235 / 132  
Kontiolahti Cup I 32:1721 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 12:542 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:406 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 32:034 / 121  
 231:405 / 219  
May 50:495 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 51:322 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 17:333 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 26:481 / 131  
 226:271 / 225  
Pyrenees 40:299 / 93  
 237:322 / 123  
Saarijärvi middle 2 35:192 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 35:545 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 19:144 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 26:329 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 18:324 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  45:313 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 32:142 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 27:275 / 119  
 227:068 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:479 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 53:532 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 35:251 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 55:371 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 23:3514 / 118  
 221:322 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:3413 / 133  
 214:0512 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 30:281 / 109  
Finspång Long 45:432 / 91  
Finspång Night 27:112 / 77  
Kvarn Long 50:052 / 79  
Kvarn Night 31:361 / 78  
 231:121 / 113  
Kvarn middle 32:045 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 58:331 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 35:562 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:184 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 55:099 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 18:103 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 27:165 / 109  
 2dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 13:271 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 36:403 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 35:123 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 9:511 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:0329 / 118  
 26:1516 / 188  
 36:017 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-01 55:461 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 24:3311 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 20:105 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 19:005 / 100  
Competition 20:582 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 47:032 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:042 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:4932 / 149  
 2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 8:3012 / 137  
 27:471 / 183  
Pinheiro III2dnf  
Oittaa again 25:336 / 83  
Pinheiro II232:261 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle 38:588 / 91  
Relay training 14:091 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 15:591 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 17:591 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:2919 / 91  
Pinheiro2dnf  
Haijainen | Middle 28:475 / 117  
 2dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 21:301 / 86  
Shrink 11:212 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-15 54:151 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 32:511 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 28:025 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:0210 / 130  
 216:563 / 209  
Juuka 35:508 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 41:222 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 41:037 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 11:283 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 28:241 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 52:427 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 28:421 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 13:472 / 95  
 2dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 17:246 / 93  
 2dnf  
 317:0217 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 18:314 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 13:472 / 129  
 2dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 35:081 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 41:114 / 67  
Lappörarna night 29:271 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 32:072 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle234:534 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3 234:315 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night214:389 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short212:302 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 30:342 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:116 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 46:161 / 80  
Tahkis 37:122 / 122  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta short 34:5636 / 117  
 216:281 / 170  
Gjenvollhytta 24:099 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
dyynimasto 35:513 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 23:333 / 138  
 223:283 / 200  
Super short series 2 3:0421 / 102  
 23:1134 / 138  
Super short series 1 3:4233 / 111  
 23:212 / 163  
dunas 38:551 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 53:491 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 50:261 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 36:181 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 21:264 / 139  
 220:521 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:4914 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 20:1130 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 36:2415 / 136  
 2dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 37:502 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 47:131 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 33:212 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 73:355 / 108  
 272:212 / 175  
Isojärvi 2 middle 29:522 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:289 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 40:0816 / 150  
 237:302 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 74:1110 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 25:451 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:087 / 133  
 229:513 / 201  
 329:332 / 201  
island of carlit 224:285 / 196  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 28:4411 / 137  
 225:034 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 57:423 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 30:252 / 97  
 229:471 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 44:325 / 100  
Isojärvi night 36:253 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 42:482 / 98  
 242:595 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 55:431 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 37:081 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 43:533 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 33:441 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 33:093 / 103  
 232:591 / 152  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 28:316 / 130  
 227:175 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 16:162 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 30:102 / 108  
Edited Random 20:542 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2226:541 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-01 47:001 / 59  
Fun sprint220:192 / 112  
lielstraupe224:291 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle230:262 / 73  
Tour de la IKHP #1 34:496 / 88  
test25:1030 / 118  
Forrest Sprint216:1917 / 103  
Southern Finland232:481 / 95  
Central Pembrokeville Night283:202 / 53  
Kukuljärvi II2dnf  
Greycliffordwood 37:535 / 58  
Kukuljärvi227:493 / 135  
Ski o 20:252 / 76  
ski o 19:035 / 84  
CFRace 24:142 / 81  
Käringsund middle 28:111 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 50:001 / 88  
Pineda 44:061 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 38:202 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 34:552 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 44:431 / 66  
Luco Aragon 24:241 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 27:004 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 21:591 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 43:012 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 40:401 / 103  
Larsmo middle 29:214 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 42:502 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 51:491 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 21:162 / 102  
 220:341 / 160  
Wheal Florence 13:522 / 133  
 213:507 / 289  
 313:435 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 17:503 / 115  
sprint 17:279 / 99  
kikirace3 59:541 / 52  
kikirace2 30:461 / 79  
kikirace1 15:452 / 99  
 215:261 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 17:024 / 119  
 217:3211 / 199  
Orrdals klint middle 28:381 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 17:592 / 123  
Venice race sprint 36:292 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 30:021 / 88  
Lewes Lake 16:563 / 143  
 2dnf  
 316:242 / 289  
 4dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 2 35:351 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 65:0214 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 29:035 / 82  
 228:243 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2 32:492 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 22:262 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 18:081 / 124  
 218:324 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 27:274 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 28:571 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15250:462 / 89  
sprint2night221:567 / 117  
 320:421 / 117  
Kalajoki middle 2 30:503 / 92  
race9 42:113 / 56  
short but hard 28:531 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 51:082 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 30:405 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 29:531 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 26:156 / 100  
 225:513 / 151  
 326:017 / 151  
Hailuoto night 25:211 / 72  
Hailuoto short 19:474 / 114  
 219:231 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz 23:111 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 54:191 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 28:262 / 90  
 228:212 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 56:361 / 73  
Levico Terme 14:0029 / 96  
 210:079 / 139  
Tropical night 24:001 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 73:371 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 26:211 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 33:511 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 42:162 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 31:001 / 82  
Woman 11:2410 / 76  
Sekotsuji228:554 / 111  
Aatsajoki Night221:592 / 88  
Oronmylly night 2 33:332 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 29:433 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 46:272 / 52  
Fageda 32:291 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 42:291 / 66  
Alcubierre est 46:281 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle 41:252 / 51  
Gelendjik 23:163 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 30:152 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2 32:411 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 31:256 / 111  
 230:433 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 48:282 / 63  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 44:351 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint 16:411 / 96  
Pakkala long 49:203 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 24:553 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 44:541 / 61  
Rasos 32:141 / 96  
Race 500 25:041 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 28:382 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 35:371 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 42:551 / 73  
Pakkala night 42:423 / 66  
Pakkala middle 30:471 / 113  
Lac Aude 27:493 / 113  
 2dnf  
La Quillane 30:091 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 30:2514 / 101  
 226:331 / 141  
 3dnf  
Klein Bottle 45:491 / 61  
Rousvaara night 26:446 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 26:483 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 34:104 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 33:442 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 57:556 / 85  
 255:042 / 123  
[color treasures]-E6 26:561 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 31:101 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 33:161 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 63:581 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 30:293 / 122  
 229:301 / 203  
Easter middle distance 20:261 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 20:263 / 140  
 219:461 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2 28:031 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 35:252 / 102  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 52:321 / 76  
Reposärkät night 31:505 / 74  
 230:381 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 29:542 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 55:272 / 59  
1 28:073 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 33:101 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 43:571 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 32:421 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 25:214 / 101  
 224:483 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short 15:521 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 48:573 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 26:431 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 11:213 / 106  
 211:133 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:152 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 32:301 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 45:403 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 28:165 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 33:222 / 110  
 234:028 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 36:261 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 27:541 / 105  
 227:462 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint217:282 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue24:551 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long236:593 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night222:538 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue211:302 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 19:121 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 45:261 / 49  
Hills night 23:281 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 30:517 / 102  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 29:503 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 29:116 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 53:261 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 32:176 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 26:483 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 22:323 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2214:1415 / 85  
Pulesjärvi night 18:085 / 87  
 216:421 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle 21:385 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 36:456 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 40:533 / 73  
Venice 37:202 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 75:531 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 18:322 / 122  
Easy short 10:1020 / 97  
 29:4012 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 38:573 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 22:583 / 96  
 221:572 / 134  
Storskatan middle 2 29:582 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 43:371 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 42:121 / 92  
Vrån short middle 15:054 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 216:408 / 172  
 3dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 28:041 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 21:013 / 127  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-31 38:011 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 48:514 / 97  
 248:395 / 152  
Storskatan long 43:581 / 82  
irbene foot O 36:332 / 97  
Storskatan night 29:333 / 86  
Storskatan middle 29:192 / 123  
Middle 29:051 / 112  
CFEB 2017-12-15 34:353 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 25:481 / 107  
Ski  31:024 / 85  
Ski 33:395 / 76  
Ski-O #1 38:042 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 77:067 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 21:581 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 61:266 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 16:374 / 92  
Ski-O  19:143 / 81  
 2dnf  
Kiutvaara night 36:551 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:031 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 34:383 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 32:084 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 12:492 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 22:281 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 12:595 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 28:522 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 31:223 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 41:321 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 21:072 / 146  
go 18:431 / 97  
Habarskoe 18:183 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 35:301 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 42:073 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 23:343 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 29:072 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 45:591 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 26:413 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 32:211 / 70  
The cup 10 38:3310 / 102  
 231:531 / 145  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 48:231 / 66  
The cup 9 43:573 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 24:591 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
 245:135 / 91  
The cup 8 19:315 / 108  
 2dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 26:351 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 24:154 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 29:554 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 26:173 / 106  
The cup 7 15:159 / 102  
 212:002 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 28:111 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 20:056 / 127  
The cup 6 28:521 / 90  
Ompalompa 28:041 / 77  
The cup 5 21:062 / 96  
The cup 4 28:281 / 86  
The cup 3 28:314 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 47:082 / 68  
The cup 2 20:317 / 110  
 219:171 / 185  
The cup 1 24:438 / 118  
 224:4112 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle 13:238 / 127  
 212:264 / 181  
Woman211:0113 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C 18:022 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 23:479 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 22:302 / 95  
The 4 marshes 11:234 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  33:441 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  16:253 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:182 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 48:352 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 44:172 / 70  
Schöckl D 15:362 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:246 / 96  
Schöckl B 18:154 / 102  
Schöckl A 15:575 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 55:231 / 54  
Jaanankallio II2dnf  
Somewhere short 18:551 / 132  
 218:411 / 192  
 319:084 / 192  
Höstrusket 2017 74:563 / 64  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:201 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 44:101 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017241:593 / 69  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:006 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 27:101 / 75  
 2dnf  
Flag Sprint 17:521 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:2214 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 45:311 / 58  
Island-OL 50:351 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 88:511 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 49:491 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 28:062 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 21:226 / 83  
Easy Long 30:5516 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 19:353 / 108  
 219:111 / 160  
 351:03108 / 160  
 4dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint 20:387 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Red Hill - Day 3 25:401 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 44:051 / 69  
Martin s.6k 28:521 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 22:392 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 19:5410 / 114  
 216:1413 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  9:393 / 94  
Micro - Night 5:406 / 85  
 215:5883 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short 11:232 / 114  
 2dnf  
RusCup E2232:061 / 108  
 231:005 / 136  
RusCup E1213:092 / 127  
RozhCUP 1223:5921 / 134  
RusCup E1217:464 / 139  
 384:40101 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 46:113 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 35:161 / 119  
Test 23:541 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 27:512 / 131  
Miass small forest 21:091 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 32:554 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 13:031 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 54:003 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 23:204 / 144  
Simpele sprint 27:526 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 26:521 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 41:082 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 28:013 / 105  
Björköby middle 30:391 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 19:195 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 23:082 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 17:023 / 116  
 246:3784 / 165  
 336:3476 / 165  
CFEB 2017-05-25 39:151 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 36:541 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 20:311 / 139  
Loire_Nord 26:231 / 63  
Loire_sud 19:031 / 74  
Rautajärvi night 38:038 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 22:372 / 136  
Embrapa RJ224:346 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 74:541 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 36:411 / 91  
Sarkalahti night 44:322 / 73  
Archipelago middle 32:169 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 57:012 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 33:291 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night 48:4614 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 40:351 / 113  
Haukkavuori night241:571 / 99  
Pineforest 2 middle 35:551 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 51:591 / 93  
LongLake Model 26:472 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 18:373 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 18:3916 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 34:453 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 30:1411 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 31:311 / 110  
Pineforest night 39:291 / 81  
Pineforest long 48:501 / 113  
Pineforest middle 28:591 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6 31:361 / 51  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 24:011 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 25:271 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 17:504 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 39:105 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 43:037 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 28:475 / 103  
Pineforest short 28:482 / 171  
Kikirace2 19:125 / 102  
Kikirace1 33:351 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 23:1813 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:053 / 120  
Storsund long 58:581 / 98  
Storsund middle237:491 / 161  
 378:2185 / 161  
Storsund night236:476 / 112  
Börsskäret short 23:467 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:163 / 127  
 2dnf  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  21:113 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 37:033 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 52:564 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 37:163 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 20:413 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 49:011 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 33:3011 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 29:491 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 34:144 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 46:022 / 111  
Oronmylly long 49:545 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 52:0312 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 26:0612 / 166  
Oronmylly night 34:582 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 45:1217 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 37:243 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 95:542 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 21:513 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 66:035 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 35:571 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 18:556 / 143  
 2dnf  
Random - Final 24:382 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 38:543 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 38:414 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 27:233 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 35:442 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 31:2418 / 90  
 229:348 / 115  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 65:099 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 38:316 / 126  
 237:411 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 30:495 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  26:071 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:0516 / 179  
 2dnf  
 312:503 / 304  
 412:301 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:2110 / 175  
 218:074 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 24:234 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 37:308 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 23:403 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:377 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 30:535 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:5812 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:256 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 30:2111 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:097 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 23:5913 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 23:553 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 36:511 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 76:583 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 29:283 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:5323 / 118  
 213:4539 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 30:326 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 39:316 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 48:588 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:4014 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 32:451 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 38:554 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 32:188 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:3113 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 32:367 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 25:024 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:4822 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:136 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 37:3410 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 43:1721 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 24:401 / 107  
Random - Middle 21:025 / 132  
Random - Night 16:344 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 23:2820 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:397 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 38:0424 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:257 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:0622 / 139  
 224:5723 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:089 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 16:0018 / 160  
 215:3612 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:1910 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 33:183 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:0612 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 42:2110 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 27:179 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:1910 / 165  
Cavedine Night 24:185 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 33:246 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 35:0219 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:338 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 26:406 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 21:585 / 126  
Cavedine short 17:353 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 21:427 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:161 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 24:0318 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 44:585 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:234 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 13:314 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:274 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 26:401 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:583 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:2810 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:1812 / 165  
 232:05183 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:039 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 32:341 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2226:1324 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance225:227 / 158  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 45:532 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 31:488 / 102  
Brainfartland short 26:0335 / 125  
 221:2514 / 162  
La Totale, Middle219:4713 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 50:252 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 46:049 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 19:312 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:3614 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 51:471 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 15:0132 / 132  
 213:102 / 178  
Söderskogen middle 27:2020 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:315 / 115  
Söderskogen 18:292 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 21:146 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 11:331 / 155  
 219:40144 / 205  
 328:44160 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 14:227 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 28:579 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 48:116 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 12:551 / 151  
Race 400 night 23:373 / 92  
Race 399 16:012 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 50:593 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
 239:3516 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 25:046 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:457 / 169  
 2dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:386 / 118  
Skatås Middle 21:396 / 123  
Babylon, Night 20:577 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 35:001 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:147 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 36:171 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:217 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:0911 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:273 / 141  
 273:32161 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 13:159 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 38:1510 / 151  
ski-o  16:073 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 67:256 / 94  
ski -o 26:192 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:116 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 36:455 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 23:424 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 39:341 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 36:294 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 14:455 / 111  
 235:1748 / 144  
yo212:107 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:497 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 39:3614 / 87  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 24:576 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:117 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 30:4613 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 39:0610 / 161  
Middledistance 19:4110 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 20:562 / 156  
 245:37143 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:3912 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 29:5915 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 45:389 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 24:273 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 35:525 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 12:312 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 36:531 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 38:229 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 14:062 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 36:131 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 9:477 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 23:046 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 25:4013 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 18:4511 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:093 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:242 / 133  
Blumau Middle 29:062 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 74:264 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 36:301 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 14:5211 / 164  
Trout 13:402 / 104  
Art, short 13:271 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 13:584 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 36:1117 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 32:203 / 170  
oocup244:191 / 49  
  44:361 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 55:552 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:171 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle226:297 / 127  
Maze Event 17:2611 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 27:5011 / 153  
Teisko middle 31:593 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016244:383 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 48:181 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 14:0221 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 14:014 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 26:592 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve29:265 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle 31:441 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:2614 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 21:163 / 158  
Livastinmäki short226:235 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7219:1616 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short229:531 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6218:1917 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5214:079 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4219:0423 / 151  
 357:20100 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3215:4218 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2219:519 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 18:347 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:4521 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long249:555 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long268:3614 / 213  
Konkalampi 3 short 20:491 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 42:211 / 139  
Hh 8:196 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 52:501 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 24:361 / 157  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 57:025 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 40:453 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:1514 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 7 57:167 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 48:141 / 93  
June No 5 38:411 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:176 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 39:121 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 58:534 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 63:2110 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 30:003 / 119  
June No 4 45:276 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 58:112 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  15:206 / 158  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 38:1915 / 100  
June No 2 27:329 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 37:092 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 29:233 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2617 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:5815 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:251 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0822 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:1636 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 45:111 / 99  
Sprint training 2 20:5613 / 145  
Sprint training 14:3310 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 36:342 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 17:361 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 35:232 / 125  
Trimdas short 16:454 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 25:552 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 21:571 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 19:401 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 22:163 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 45:572 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 26:0918 / 168  
Rock Sprint210:072 / 215  
 342:43163 / 215  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 57:346 / 142  
Porkkala long 54:321 / 106  
Porkkala short 21:525 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 40:041 / 95  
Training Race 2 dnf  
 221:1694 / 163  
May No 6 29:404 / 99  
Koantaus night 33:295 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:4411 / 136  
Training Race 1 8:412 / 133  
 223:43148 / 186  
May No 5 56:595 / 78  
May No 4 22:544 / 102  
Go on! 28:2510 / 77  
May No 3 62:496 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 27:461 / 105  
May No 2 34:084 / 96  
May No 1 19:364 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 37:191 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 45:298 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 60:042 / 128  
Koantaus middle 32:281 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 47:563 / 157  
Koantaus short 21:572 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma2dnf  
Hamina sprint 20:244 / 160  
East Rugglesburg 14:2129 / 135  
Pakkala night 29:035 / 113  
Kalngale middle 37:172 / 153  
Reposärkät night 26:521 / 114  
Reposärkät long 54:052 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 38:211 / 97  
Pakkala middle 32:351 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 43:499 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 69:592 / 113  
Madrasham 21:364 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 69:474 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 14:583 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 28:522 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 30:591 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 46:362 / 124  
Irbene middle 33:594 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:055 / 152  
Kalngale 21:465 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 52:351 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 27:216 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 18:0012 / 135  
 217:191 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 20:4620 / 127  
 219:182 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 40:064 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 22:5022 / 139  
 220:072 / 169  
color maps recycled - E25 38:4713 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 24:185 / 125  
Garciems Middle 25:274 / 120  
Garciems Short 17:312 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 57:414 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:1014 / 162  
 212:081 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 32:2712 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 24:002 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 20:013 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 23:023 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 23:215 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 26:231 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 34:091 / 109  
North Irbene short 15:402 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:056 / 132  
Irbene 2 23:035 / 91  
Irbene 23:455 / 120  
Kalngale 2 17:232 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 53:567 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 33:5414 / 121  
Kalngale 20:574 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 30:593 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 29:125 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 14:218 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 25:273 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 37:064 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 31:393 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 39:021 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle228:0610 / 93  
color maps recycled - E13 30:0915 / 120  
 228:428 / 159  
color maps recycled - E12 41:067 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 53:351 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 23:161 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 45:221 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking211:487 / 142  
color maps recycled - E9 44:237 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 25:072 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 33:3613 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 24:1710 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 36:403 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 39:349 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 46:171 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 23:461 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 26:222 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 22:301 / 58  
  31:551 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 24:232 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 29:0323 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 9:566 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:307 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 46:413 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 51:506 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 35:155 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 7:2310 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 38:376 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 24:2613 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 32:223 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:429 / 146  
Rocad #3 27:464 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 16:525 / 136  
Rocad #2 40:161 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:035 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:4411 / 122  
Rocad #1 19:0510 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 31:501 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 57:403 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:133 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 44:411 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 25:358 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 16:581 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:0012 / 177  
Teisko long 46:252 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 24:391 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 23:061 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 43:443 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 55:533 / 105  
night-o 25:244 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 34:262 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:0111 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 23:5712 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 20:3017 / 154  
Teisko east night 32:022 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 31:357 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:5724 / 171  
 217:557 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 20:2214 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:125 / 197  
Bärenberg219:112 / 111  
Aalbäunle - Night219:322 / 94  
Aalbäumle 17:441 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 24:161 / 106  
Romevaara2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:054 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 59:099 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 43:125 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 28:424 / 136  
Kaukas #2 34:192 / 106  
Kaukas #1 26:561 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:001 / 119  
 219:38109 / 151  
Siitama middle 27:512 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:188 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 103:223 / 143  
WOC 2005 55:368 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:499 / 170  
 246:08177 / 235  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 24:343 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 42:0116 / 173  
 240:139 / 317  
Tumba umba  19:351 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 28:456 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:4714 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:394 / 163  
 247:51170 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 34:379 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:1924 / 190  
 233:46167 / 260  
 317:3743 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 57:281 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 29:583 / 122  
Middle Distance218:0211 / 168  
[Standard] Smistad 30:3112 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:193 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:312 / 153  
 251:23141 / 205  
Hagatjern test219:181 / 133  
Lehtola CF1 26:4413 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 29:234 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 37:475 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2226:504 / 181  
Kuivuri, night234:307 / 112  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:3310 / 136  
 238:26147 / 192  
 3dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 22:2412 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard227:0517 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:2610 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:1613 / 164  
 245:06181 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 6:4629 / 130  
 245:55163 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 19:227 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle2dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:1339 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle222:537 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle230:345 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long 46:064 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 24:402 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 34:1713 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 3:4010 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 4:577 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 30:4813 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 21:2416 / 152  
Middle Series 36:424 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 7:2312 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 2:481 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 9:4326 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 33:542 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:315 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:399 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:081 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 5:532 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 3:424 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 74:387 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 2:051 / 60  
Middle Series 32:563 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 8:528 / 71  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 35:222 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 15:3414 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 3:022 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 35:413 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 33:4814 / 138  
Tekapo Night 21:2510 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 31:1633 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 24:552 / 101  
Middle Series 36:124 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 27:382 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 5:104 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 3:213 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 28:0628 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 59:011 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 20:461 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
 248:1511 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 75:5112 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 18:5110 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 12:5926 / 125  
Middle Series 38:508 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 15:1525 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 45:199 / 98  
Pavia O_O 14:355 / 115  
El sprinto 14:5415 / 116  
Middle Series 33:333 / 116  
Trolla Middle 25:4323 / 142  
Hamina sprint 15:5528 / 126  
 2dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 16:0312 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 39:0823 / 147  
Styrian Sprint Series 17:3523 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 19:3623 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 16:3118 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 15:573 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 20:2120 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:5219 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 62:572 / 87  
Contour O 7 35:538 / 72  
Contour O 6 59:324 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short210:4321 / 189  
Contour O 5 6:4419 / 91  
Contour O 4 10:003 / 102  
 210:2510 / 128  
Contour O 3 24:5028 / 115  
Contour O 2 60:194 / 80  
Contour O 28:351 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 56:465 / 118  
Styrian Short Track 12227:1610 / 131  
Iladalen short night 12:0118 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:4620 / 122  
Klepp2dnf  
Paper mill sprint 4230:3922 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 46:5618 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 42:0512 / 147  
Maze Event 13:294 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 47:404 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 26:175 / 102  
 2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 69:495 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 26:1424 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:5041 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 19:561 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 28:136 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 27:083 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 45:205 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 21:152 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 22:0411 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:146 / 120  
 237:0067 / 145  
Styrian Short Track 9 27:584 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 39:186 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 23:3314 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 32:176 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 26:3416 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 15:569 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 20:412 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 58:5310 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 16:319 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 31:254 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 20:505 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 20:5710 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 22:292 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:072 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 17:472 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:2610 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 13:003 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 67:5012 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 33:401 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:3914 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 45:0810 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:0324 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 17:393 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 53:4814 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 27:193 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:288 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:0712 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 21:247 / 75  
KRIM.NASH! 12:035 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 61:577 / 148  
Teisko 2 17:191 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:137 / 137  
Teisko Night 19:284 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:4914 / 166  
 223:32113 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 14:4714 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:0015 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 22:471 / 155  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 44:2512 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:0436 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:3722 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking230:0227 / 131  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 30:0015 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 29:2527 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 36:4016 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 21:1816 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 17:411 / 201  
Finland 1middle 12:514 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:2327 / 153  
Fast and furious!!213:065 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 51:2313 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:4515 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 14:0212 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 61:232 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2225:1318 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 69:3410 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map222:251 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 37:1123 / 166  
Trondheim Sprint 2218:0524 / 133  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South220:424 / 192  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:144 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:028 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 22dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 23:172 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1244:439 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3226:221 / 202  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5219:5421 / 144  
Torebrate South Night237:287 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 21:1023 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 16:1018 / 157  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:174 / 137  
City Sprint 13:162 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:317 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 17:2132 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
 215:3119 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 34:443 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 20:4111 / 95  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 26:572 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 23:575 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 27:349 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:4510 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 30:192 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 28:3213 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 19:5424 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 11:466 / 161  
HasitlyCup 22:285 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:135 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 15:467 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 36:035 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 19:287 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 24:252 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  24:0314 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:193 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 14:501 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 67:172 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 38:013 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 67:029 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11234:154 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)250:3812 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)234:221 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 421:592 / 94  
Lost in Maria Trost 32dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 226:4762 / 128  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 52:588 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 43:483 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:082 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 15:262 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 43:392 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 11:557 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 26:221 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 47:3912 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 26:236 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 26:4518 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 42:295 / 120  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 25:1319 / 55  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 35:161 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 35:451 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 31:312 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8278:022 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7275:597 / 87  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6246:3917 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7236:513 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6221:0424 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:4612 / 105  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 33:111 / 85  
Kalkleiten 1 7:431 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 39:131 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 45:011 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 42:398 / 92  
Kleven #2 Middle 22:502 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:041 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 18:4343 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 30:303 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 36:3015 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 49:3024 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 15:521 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 22:276 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 18:556 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 16:5711 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 4:589 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E6 20:463 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 29:4511 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 30:014 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 93:096 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 5:5522 / 58  
 25:4138 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 30:3710 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 68:4012 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 110:352 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 54:445 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:263 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:205 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 31:012 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 20:234 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 31:1212 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 38:3310 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:3113 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 46:136 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 60:296 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 44:337 / 79  
Kjölen E1 35:3917 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 39:328 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 29:154 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:3911 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 51:224 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 28:262 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 28:098 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 32:288 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 6:272 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 32:3116 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:5011 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 30:382 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 16:0630 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 22:348 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 27:121 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 31:143 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 29:152 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 32:526 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  25:414 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 36:583 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 66:117 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 33:4511 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 57:591 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 18:422 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 26:1120 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 22:2425 / 165  
 218:255 / 227  
Kleven short middle 18:426 / 100  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 28:4510 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 32:341 / 113  
 232:565 / 144  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:389 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint214:529 / 196  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 24:432 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 66:563 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 26:204 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6243:015 / 138  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 17:444 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:336 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:248 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:082 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 56:145 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 17:453 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:358 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:204 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint212:528 / 162  
Kairobadet, test 12:514 / 87  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 18:085 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 40:2611 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 32:016 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:284 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 76:243 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 13:0323 / 152  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:4011 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 27:197 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 17:124 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 52:008 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 32:3925 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:285 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 35:168 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:094 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 41:063 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 33:118 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 17:048 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 27:565 / 79  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:225 / 118  
Blumau, Short 15:344 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 27:496 / 115  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 54:007 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 14:2217 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 42:229 / 90  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 23:1917 / 159  
[OTour2015]E15 50:113 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:3720 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:399 / 127  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 22:2711 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:0112 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 20:3428 / 137  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 33:2611 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 41:1216 / 92  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:5612 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 40:5413 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:0526 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 31:468 / 97  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:215 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 32:5911 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:234 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:2715 / 119  
Glössbo Sprint 11:3111 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 16:432 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:083 / 127  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:2319 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:3719 / 189  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 25:0110 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:5712 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:2517 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:203 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:025 / 129  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 37:5116 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:3328 / 157  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:3314 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 18:2616 / 111  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:007 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 40:3214 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 18:0128 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 18:1412 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 23:535 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 15:1413 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 25:072 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:444 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:469 / 136  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 44:032 / 85  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 21:413 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 23:013 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special234:4213 / 155  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 13:4114 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 29:052 / 110  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 14:503 / 102  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:2814 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 21:352 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 22:582 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:459 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 35:501 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 17:3015 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:0715 / 139  
Paattinen-night 20:1912 / 85  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 15:549 / 93  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:098 / 174  
Paattinen - sprint 15:4215 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 29:4915 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 18:129 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 26:558 / 129  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 20:2611 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 16:0917 / 130  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 22:113 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 24:001 / 122  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 22:3313 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:018 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 37:117 / 127  
Brizky North Middle 19:137 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 58:263 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 25:333 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 24:587 / 114  
Labytinth 8:464 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 71:155 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:008 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 25:509 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 25:2118 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 13:057 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 15:322 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 27:027 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 29:577 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 37:084 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:1314 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 39:304 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 11:541 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night 17:107 / 102  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 23:3610 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:042 / 165  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:2018 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 22:582 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 17:295 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 18:466 / 168  
Krakeroy 46:103 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 24:494 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 24:107 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 13:472 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 16:182 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 54:452 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 12:501 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 18:1411 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 10:533 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 47:397 / 75  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:5315 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:114 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 28:3510 / 78  
Skullerudasen-long 39:078 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:326 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 49:156 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 20:193 / 106  
sprint 5:541 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:4210 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:408 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:354 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 22:1424 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 13:115 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 35:0918 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 12:323 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 19:291 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 30:1322 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 77:163 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 76:445 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 42:366 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 24:154 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 29:001 / 90  
Seefin Forested I 14:1026 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:5419 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:2713 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 25:461 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 29:5731 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 97:591 / 121  
Building Sprint III 15:463 / 115  
Random Sprint E3 8:489 / 60  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:4214 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 26:1212 / 116  
Building Sprint II 15:506 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 42:413 / 98  
Building Sprint I 15:409 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 13:401 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 29:292 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:315 / 162  
SlopeStyle 19:384 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 27:433 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:5936 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:323 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 25:503 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 35:303 / 127  
Hemossen5m 53:421 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:4721 / 110  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:0419 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 28:092 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:2712 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 36:562 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:1914 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 41:5420 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 29:273 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 81:491 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 29:0714 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:146 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle244:0513 / 117  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 42:331 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:3813 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 56:378 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:5936 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 30:181 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:203 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:526 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 22:0426 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:5713 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 9:412 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 16:1315 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 22:387 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 16:211 / 131  
Bran Middle 16:553 / 128  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 23:2019 / 119  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 39:467 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 16:042 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 39:195 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 25:075 / 159  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:0710 / 148  
Schöckl, Short 18:4147 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 25:0114 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:288 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 25:361 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:1610 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:568 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 13:292 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 18:3730 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:439 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 53:284 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 24:577 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 118:464 / 78  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 121:502 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 100:082 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 37:498 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 69:482 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:062 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 25:132 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 23:299 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:003 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:1012 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:1116 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 15:3318 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 28:365 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 16:477 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro217:405 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 42:175 / 136  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 14:342 / 127  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 30:2415 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:214 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 22:503 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:061 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 46:291 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)213:562 / 213  
smallworld-E5 8:2235 / 167  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:1911 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:005 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 21:1110 / 161  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:356 / 134  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 27:574 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD)216:2529 / 186  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 30:4818 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 33:4025 / 99  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 15:362 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:0610 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:325 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 9:481 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:007 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 22:442 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 21:533 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 36:298 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD)222:5615 / 139  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 26:0619 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 23:0818 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:163 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:169 / 124  
smallworld_E4 30:2923 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:5224 / 156  
  9:309 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:2214 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:342 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:164 / 164  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:5010 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:437 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 34:246 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 7:531 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:449 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 13:464 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 14:0420 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:116 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:417 / 208  
I love you guys. 20:508 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 27:3018 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 27:191 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 24:544 / 152  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:182 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:2911 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 27:386 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:4517 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 65:041 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:2114 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:001 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 24:453 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 19:582 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 17:503 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:0112 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 14:4926 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 73:303 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:3519 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 10:482 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:5410 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:372 / 191  
Dog track 3 22:416 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 22:212 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 16:422 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 16:492 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:353 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 12:535 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:078 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 71:383 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:175 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 9:537 / 204  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:053 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi216:027 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 23:215 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 38:3112 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 25:459 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 14:282 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:3916 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:342 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10235:5136 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 10:498 / 200  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 32:153 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 29:5620 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 60:253 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 36:138 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 23:3516 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:5118 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9217:0235 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:1020 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long245:0512 / 191  
Rocad Cup E11 35:139 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:147 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 13:592 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 12:221 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 27:548 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:143 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:208 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:276 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8221:1514 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint214:4425 / 249  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 17:4412 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1214:527 / 166  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2214:225 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6210:3231 / 261  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint214:3038 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2218:5310 / 147  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle227:5534 / 248  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle217:397 / 292  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 20:2218 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:2025 / 198  
[Long]Santavaara 24:204 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
Ravai 11:564 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 42:574 / 195  
tuefelskeller-E2228:084 / 183  
tuefelskeller222:377 / 251  
remade-swedishmap226:522 / 217  
Night "sprint"214:3632 / 177  
remade-czech220:239 / 207  
Ski-O Kazahstan215:5124 / 375  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 33:225 / 129  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 37:308 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:187 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 26:334 / 111  
paattinen-E3 46:5713 / 133  
paattinen-E2 17:253 / 182  
paattinen-E1 23:056 / 187  
saauraai-5 22:019 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:4611 / 225  
[OCAD]Noname final217:066 / 173  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 15:413 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:132 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2225:2012 / 134  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1223:1410 / 192  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:019 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short]215:545 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle]220:1314 / 200  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 13:1417 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:095 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 11:509 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 40:058 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 26:154 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:4219 / 228  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:116 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:429 / 233  
Colomba short 2214:1413 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen233:483 / 207  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 15:5111 / 171  
GrandForet 27:238 / 154  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 23:3812 / 110  
GrandForet 24:394 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:3817 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 16:5128 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 16:3615 / 153  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 19:542 / 144  
Gruvriset 16:2430 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 19:391 / 143  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:131 / 173  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:036 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:428 / 233  
Arco218:2252 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 20:473 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:3414 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:054 / 224  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle225:4519 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint213:0816 / 375  
Castle Sprint215:1045 / 234  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:4743 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 23:2413 / 192  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 27:064 / 132  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3018 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:029 / 169  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 17:214 / 127  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 18:592 / 118  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 17:307 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 21:053 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 38:103 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7]223:5619 / 143  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint217:0466 / 247  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 11:4211 / 151  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:509 / 192  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon223:0310 / 196  
GrandForet Part3 31:283 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 13:437 / 112  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:5711 / 138  
GrandForet 27:5310 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 10:237 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:509 / 208  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 26:135 / 178  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle226:4718 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 21:4415 / 213  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 17:149 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final223:507 / 196  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle224:094 / 222  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance264:3320 / 161  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:2010 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 18:257 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 16:307 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:498 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 44:485 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:2012 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 28:1017 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:0947 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 40:209 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 39:014 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 7:553 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 22:232 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 23:596 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 17:4010 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:1112 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:4625 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 8:553 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 44:453 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 16:434 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 15:306 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:5714 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:253 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 18:523 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 24:5314 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 20:126 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 16:294 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:2011 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 20:373 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 26:437 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 40:106 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 17:354 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:4917 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 20:084 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 17:0041 / 142  
 213:2812 / 163  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 9:493 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_1 27:116 / 53  
Lago Santo middle2 18:543 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:1910 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:049 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 9:5112 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 28:382 / 135  
Lago Santo 14:071 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 11:594 / 205  
 211:523 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:086 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 55:404 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 32:0423 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 18:444 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:167 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 24:5337 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:253 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 26:526 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 19:223 / 170  
[OCAD]Storico 2 17:481 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 17:313 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 24:541 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 22:007 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 22:579 / 213  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 16:458 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:2210 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE219:5614 / 140  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 56:418 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 24:365 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle dnf  
 220:2919 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 24:145 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:157 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 28:312 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:3717 / 166  
GSmap22013218:079 / 79  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:088 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:424 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 7:512 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 28:115 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint210:2529 / 112  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:1316 / 166  
Did you say Houses?212:064 / 112  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 12:449 / 124  
Blumau, Short 18:571 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:103 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:477 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:5920 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:063 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 45:494 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:5613 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 15:053 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:072 / 158  
short civezzano 23:273 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final226:145 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 17:171 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 25:381 / 72  
[Ocad] Porkkala III2dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 16:383 / 124  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:4427 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5920 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II2dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala I2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:325 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 23:442 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 12:457 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 20:435 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 13:262 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 27:362 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 35:3413 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:125 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:0311 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 20:111 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:4411 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:0319 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:128 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 23:0710 / 169  
K218:254 / 95  
Corridor229:151 / 106  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:2211 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 26:117 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 34:249 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 33:564 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 20:1017 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 45:426 / 118  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 11:0117 / 196  
 211:2037 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 26:5412 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 24:067 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:151 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 58:185 / 99  
Grande Foret 25:463 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 32:557 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 33:5427 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 18:574 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:353 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:0316 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 16:586 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 25:548 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 13:439 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:5615 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 30:0912 / 96  
barcelonne middle226:2530 / 100  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 10:556 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 31:139 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:002 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 44:563 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 22:192 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:3335 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 36:532 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:134 / 164  
Grande Forret 21:233 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:1514 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 23:2019 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:259 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:1330 / 205  
 210:282 / 262  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:135 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 24:092 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:315 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 51:524 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 19:419 / 183  
Arco 27:2610 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 50:265 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:235 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 25:409 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT28:403 / 124  
Nittedal sprint 19:387 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 34:256 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 29:105 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 38:563 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 7:523 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 42:024 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:307 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:5237 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 22:464 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 15:412 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 32:355 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 27:5516 / 173  
les étroitures 13:014 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 42:113 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:3713 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 19:315 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:448 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:282 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 9:312 / 110  
Corridor Venice 30:502 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 21:563 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 10:297 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 9:426 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 8:0118 / 128  
 26:503 / 172  
Passo Coe 21:434 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:278 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 11:182 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 23:0211 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 23:347 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 18:309 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 20:536 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 8:476 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 74:237 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 13:527 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:283 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:3833 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 40:055 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 20:5912 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 17:485 / 106  
A-maz(ing) competition 31:422 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 45:318 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 19:5510 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 22:372 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 25:547 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 14:142 / 180  
 218:1530 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 13:3313 / 187  
Vorab 20:4115 / 186  
Brindisi Sprint219:0211 / 147  
Nya Varvet, Sprint212:5594 / 303  
Bare rock short217:3330 / 173  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:565 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:392 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 29:3710 / 159  
Sørli4 18:0210 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 42:357 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 15:513 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 25:596 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 27:5417 / 149  
Happy New Year! 80:2914 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:129 / 151  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 24:464 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:179 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 29:5612 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 27:3110 / 167  
 225:127 / 208  
 324:284 / 208  
 424:565 / 208  
 523:381 / 208  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 23:269 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 13:237 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 22:102 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 28:245 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 45:456 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:3122 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 37:522 / 174  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 13:2612 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:5717 / 252  
 214:346 / 374  
 314:335 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 30:396 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 25:142 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 142:1610 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:263 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:0920 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 23:182 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 25:583 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 13:181 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 25:126 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 21:1914 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 18:359 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:1910 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 13:2311 / 218  
 213:2111 / 271  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 36:378 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 23:079 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 30:404 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:046 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 35:585 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 58:506 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 24:3522 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 24:466 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 17:462 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 17:342 / 173  
Venice 39 94:213 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 43:0114 / 180  
Under 10? dnf  
Venice 28er 51:147 / 86  
Venice 54er 94:512 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0616 / 220  
Venice 47 61:206 / 106  
Lug gnidava210:0015 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 37:4314 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 21:403 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 13:5813 / 195  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 20:396 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 25:503 / 183  
Birth 13:3412 / 192  
Ravshan 24:426 / 175  
test 15:1011 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 68:531 / 137  
Alpine Middle 28:4610 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2236:3117 / 121  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 22:5822 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina216:207 / 206  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 56:319 / 148  
ski-o sprint 18:097 / 155  
ARC 1800 1 24:229 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 23:538 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last .220:555 / 156  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:389 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:1211 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O221:4911 / 180  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 19:2146 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:1714 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:4016 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:2214 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:1041 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time214:019 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2229:283 / 170  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 15:5921 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 30:014 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 95:454 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short216:4828 / 271  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long254:4323 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3220:086 / 268  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2251:4320 / 174  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1214:3230 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long254:3420 / 180  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint215:2112 / 358  
(OCAD) Svinesund223:2140 / 307  
Pick_pick_pick!!!210:198 / 271  
nasha mesnost2dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT214:318 / 298  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy)240:4620 / 194  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard)255:4717 / 131  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue2dnf  
svenska-long255:044 / 178  
[OCAD] Balkello, long240:4916 / 182  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle219:4123 / 362  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle218:586 / 241  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2255:4616 / 140  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short215:1010 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard)220:2914 / 231  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3222:0416 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short214:225 / 238  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short215:0821 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long246:0219 / 187  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint211:518 / 324  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A221:4816 / 240  
Filler 25:469 / 164  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22:001 / 228  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:5836 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle219:412 / 228  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 17:019 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 39:272 / 183  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 9:0022 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 7:5622 / 243  
SLAVIERO 31:152 / 122  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 24:156 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 21:135 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:2117 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 67:0114 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 36:517 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 12:5720 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 35:061 / 100  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:024 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 21:248 / 167  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:0411 / 132  
Marce Cup 23:442 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 17:316 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 25:1716 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 25:487 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 11:526 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 16:421 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 16:577 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:1310 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 30:2924 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:377 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:2816 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 26:0814 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 21:001 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 21:3913 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 49:355 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:178 / 207  
 211:442 / 295  
°Atractides (200th) 28:438 / 64  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:065 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 20:195 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:3210 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 20:064 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 48:167 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:1515 / 222  
 211:151 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 20:535 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 19:4016 / 129  
 218:3411 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 17:122 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 63:153 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:2561 / 272  
 211:142 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 27:555 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 17:026 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 21:3313 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:404 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 17:105 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich240:193 / 152  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 12:0410 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long238:2515 / 170  
 335:364 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 29:454 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:1912 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:1918 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 53:179 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 38:505 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 15:265 / 223  
Pagrenda south2dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 25:361 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 25:502 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 19:507 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 14:0523 / 147  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 39:0332 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:092 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 12:146 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 45:353 / 179  
Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2218:2913 / 175  
Middle 16222:255 / 110  
Middle 14225:2424 / 155  
Middle 13225:101 / 127  
Middle 122dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:4711 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10218:287 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5221:512 / 112  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4233:277 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3218:378 / 135  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2223:3826 / 174  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1218:0717 / 205  
Arcinazzo2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 9:422 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 9:155 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint221:0315 / 295  
 317:596 / 295  
 416:132 / 295  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo233:3849 / 203  
Middle 9241:595 / 167  
Port el Cuero [Sprint]213:3915 / 288  
 314:1727 / 288  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9220:5233 / 297  
Middle 32dnf  
Vezzena227:3523 / 203  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo233:108 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8225:222 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 39:0424 / 113  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:4116 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 30:181 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:215 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 28:502 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 21:2921 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2217:535 / 189  
Teisko Sprint 127:5137 / 251  
 38:1358 / 251  
 47:247 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 15:076 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 27:5817 / 142  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 21:5036 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 33:1414 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:4710 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:3614 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:3839 / 235  
Shortdist night #2 10:5811 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:154 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night)225:2128 / 163  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint213:5923 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle229:476 / 305  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 22dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb213:2732 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance2dnf  
 320:1632 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance252:2310 / 232  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2215:507 / 204  
Quickmade map - shortened middle2dnf  
[Fantasy] Contour Night220:3316 / 170  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O227:368 / 202  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night219:2518 / 180  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb218:1626 / 265  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3217:0932 / 311  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2218:2017 / 300  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle215:467 / 257  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 33:4850 / 228  
Predgrize Model Event211:0848 / 250  
SASP-Course22dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6219:0830 / 236  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 26:2014 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 11:355 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 19:245 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 24:011 / 84  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 23:233 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:197 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 28:501 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 37:505 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 17:284 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 10:5712 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 12:333 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 12:272 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:034 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 13:346 / 257  
[Rnd] Short/night 10:261 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2215:3155 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 22dnf  
 318:2117 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle227:5713 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 15:3971 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 17:212 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 25:213 / 193  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 16:171 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 36:581 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 37:111 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 47:352 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 21:518 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 27:003 / 244  
Joulumae I dnf  
Vealos230:247 / 255  
middle225:554 / 206  
Mixed middle 33:432 / 130  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 15:112 / 183  
Herbouilly 24:305 / 242  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights225:514 / 184  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 38:245 / 139  
Raiasd231:118 / 213  
Sääkelä 26:062 / 217  
Gafanhori 41:203 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 33:4013 / 154  
Sörby22 Long 31:092 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle dnf  
 216:152 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2249:174 / 150  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 21:461 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 17:2559 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 14:573 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 12:523 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 14:2155 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
TrentoCity 10:2414 / 165  
One-leg-wonders 2 22:2950 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 18:4519 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 27:393 / 159  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 14:204 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 20:474 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 34:032 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 21:5414 / 213  
Jervskogen, ultralong 70:292 / 125  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 25:2511 / 218  
Fast sprint 8:2634 / 186  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 35:0012 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 13:432 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!!240:316 / 304  
Cavedine 29:4465 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 4 43:143 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 39:5314 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 11:1514 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 27:203 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:0610 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 45:523 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 33:321 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 15:432 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:302 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 3 63:047 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 210:5150 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 47:443 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 14:496 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 24:271 / 153  
Spring Tour Stage 2 25:323 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 30:011 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 38:434 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle dnf  
 214:5349 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 10:329 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 12:315 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 38:538 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 29:554 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 23:138 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 13:567 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK)2dnf  
°Coleochaete dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E 11:245 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 29:462 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 16:3117 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 20:393 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 24:541 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 34:1213 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 21:546 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 20:453 / 165  
Hagnesta 4 Long 30:571 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 42:466 / 113  
  16:145 / 195  
Long 43:123 / 122  
Magnus cup prologue 30:055 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 32:533 / 138  
Middle 35:404 / 155  
Sprint 21:218 / 215  
Fantasycourse 10:186 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 21:505 / 191  
SlumpSprint 14:129 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 16:4519 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 13:414 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:3229 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 30:204 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 14:363 / 324  
Marvins løybe 14:382 / 216  
sennoi 1 23:2418 / 194  
course en auvergne225:371 / 208  
City Sprint219:498 / 206  
Holmvassnatten Night 21:046 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 2224:054 / 275  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:4756 / 252  
-monteferrato 36:501 / 152  
Buraunet 27:307 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 40:0817 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 53:193 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 37:442 / 175  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!)221:346 / 364  
Brignoles 03 15:134 / 293  
°Drususbiguttatus 18:555 / 88  
Sprint 0.8 KM 6:581 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 28:374 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 33:344 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 10:426 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 21:211 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:361 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:5574 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 40:382 / 155  
Brignoles 02 18:355 / 227  
 218:0736 / 350  
 316:3428 / 350  
 414:1721 / 350  
Brignoles 01 16:033 / 246  
short - nybro 12:141 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 14:262 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 17:569 / 251  
Urotricha 28:412 / 68  
Spring Cup CF Day 13:232 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:218 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 31:264 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 31:154 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 13:361 / 244  
Trondheimrace 17:581 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 13:5115 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:4511 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 19:2712 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:3510 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 36:415 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 14:412 / 183  
Door 7 38:497 / 95  
Door 6 22:446 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 14:474 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 36:541 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 6:126 / 239  
Door 5 20:429 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2223:424 / 294  
Ptychoptera 22:211 / 59  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio2dnf  
door 8 14:192 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 41:111 / 149  
WW Sprint 15:441 / 141  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 23:172 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 22:432 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 16:452 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 34:354 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 36:541 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 18:2214 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 24:325 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 30:242 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 31:343 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 28:303 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 20:584 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 23:561 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 26:013 / 102  
Maraetotara - Sprint 17:1437 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 41:323 / 124  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 26:503 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 37:352 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 11:045 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 33:009 / 116  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 18:523 / 172  
Downhill sprint 12:1513 / 189  
Acroperus 17:561 / 81  
sprint 9:1215 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:093 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:282 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 22:425 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 31:323 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 20:5210 / 190  
Sierra del Molino223:175 / 182  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 24:363 / 152  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 32:214 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 18:475 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 23:185 / 201  
Dexiostoma 24:191 / 75  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1216:543 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:1114 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 28:003 / 144  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult224:3822 / 242  
Fantasy Sprint 10:2410 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2214:355 / 204  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night216:473 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle222:067 / 196  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short212:5819 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice224:586 / 227  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle226:4119 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen228:504 / 241  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1212:436 / 266  
sweet comp. Night (hard)216:263 / 158  
sweet comp. prolog216:057 / 266  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle214:452 / 259  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long232:431 / 184  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle219:4328 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh223:5414 / 149  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day213:156 / 278  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog215:2010 / 277  
Hard Challenge 55:284 / 122  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 29:271 / 231  
Sprintn 14:2630 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 8:141 / 149  
Sippola 28:0615 / 210  
 228:0617 / 284  
[OCAD] LongLake 20:042 / 219  
Øya 7:4631 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:5224 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 23:086 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 29:195 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 12:403 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP 14:015 / 203  
 212:384 / 282  
 311:461 / 282  
FridayCOMP Prologue 8:525 / 206  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:5618 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 14:2330 / 215  
Sprint map 18:2411 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 14:343 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 11:043 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 23:286 / 198  
The middle 40:252 / 88  
Sprint 12:3723 / 205  
Faskally 28:139 / 80  
Lepanmaa Night 43:291 / 123  
Middle distance 24:279 / 101  
Apartment race 11:1510 / 212  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:313 / 101  
Quick sprint :q 14:1713 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:055 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 18:014 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:195 / 150  
New random map 37:056 / 71  
Ojer 2.0 Night 27:141 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 25:558 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue 12:341 / 140  
Sajaia 34:252 / 111  
Random Sprint 2 9:356 / 142  
Ojer Middle 19:571 / 167  
Rassonwood 11:523 / 134  
Random Sprint 6:3029 / 165  
Aldeno Sprint 9:241 / 131  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 10:111 / 153  
Neaton-Islands day 3 19:362 / 104  
Night! focus 18:2511 / 88  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 20:132 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 52:092 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 18:063 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 20:582 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 12:168 / 214  
 212:3324 / 292  
 312:0015 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 29:581 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 42:436 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 14:192 / 227  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 26:154 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 6:5714 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 11:282 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 33:421 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 12:436 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:242 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 9:2110 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 15:019 / 169  
Lac Mariet, night219:132 / 144  
[OCAD] Kjölen 21:315 / 239  
Lac Mariet II2dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad]210:5120 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1 12:297 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 46:498 / 157  
West Holliston 33:572 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 dnf  
Hamp222:085 / 164  
Home Run 21:3212 / 165  
W Summit 18:2614 / 98  
Random Long 39:524 / 87  
Labyrinth 20:1014 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 24:206 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 19:5820 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:201 / 265  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 42:165 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø dnf  
Lago Santo - E1 12:1916 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 24:246 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 21:222 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 16:3210 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 17:0212 / 168  
Hopbyn 2 23:447 / 138  
Orient Show 15:4537 / 197  
Random Sprint 14:536 / 200  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 18:411 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 30:5011 / 155  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 51:218 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 18:035 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 33:3522 / 187  
Random Short 20:171 / 123  
klurig night 18:031 / 66  
A lovely night 25:401 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 13:263 / 191  
A lovely middle 18:451 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 17:032 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 15:236 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 11:116 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint dnf  
fast and green Sprint 12:521 / 98  
Fast and green middle 17:122 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 13:422 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 17:441 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 26:173 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 15:599 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 12:2511 / 195  
Klurig E1 21:495 / 131  
go hard or go home! 20:013 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 23:583 / 111  
CoastRace -day1 Night 28:218 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 35:0452 / 140  
Sprint cup 1 15:1830 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 54:511 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 29:072 / 155  
Ice short 10:118 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 46:011 / 192  
Ice Sprint 8:595 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 14:451 / 258  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 14:298 / 172  
4,6k 42:391 / 50  
[OCAD] Highland night 20:268 / 144  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 14:479 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 6:4813 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 33:146 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 30:332 / 86  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 24:518 / 107  
Altered random - Long 75:373 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 20:003 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 19:425 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 18:113 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 18:401 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 12:357 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 31:431 / 53  
Lovely Area Long 137:156 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 11:264 / 157  
Automatic Puppy 26:0513 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 10:077 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 32:584 / 98  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 18:0510 / 107  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 14:0012 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 21:552 / 67  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 23:285 / 120  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:2627 / 233  
PasturMiddle 29:1017 / 92  
Middle 17:383 / 171  
Alstad - Long Sprint 25:404 / 129  
TUNA CONTEST 31:132 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 46:421 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 26:375 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 34:451 / 68  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 18:571 / 97  
East terrain214:035 / 151  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 40:561 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 19:178 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 21:443 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 24:533 / 101  
sprint dnf  
[random] Björkbergen short 15:025 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 15:476 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 11:3910 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud 13:4321 / 192  
2k Short 15:1142 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 17:173 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 38:202 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 16:323 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:4521 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory214:433 / 213  
1.7k Short 11:116 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 18:1834 / 215  
Easy with that egg Sprint 16:137 / 241  
Pour Bu²2dnf  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 21:1211 / 180  
 214:432 / 262  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 61:4410 / 153  
1.6k Short 11:4525 / 233  
SchoolSprint 16:109 / 190  
NAOC Model 27:1412 / 232  
desert desert 2 19:401 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 54:412 / 147  
ROFL 31:196 / 138  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 14:407 / 253  
Night 3k 18:191 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 44:353 / 162  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 19:381 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 35:422 / 125  
Short/middle night219:469 / 145  
Middle by Night 20:002 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 21:301 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 18:271 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 10:542 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 14:006 / 245  
Hallo 13:5438 / 205  
Omholt233:023 / 105  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 17:062 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 21:261 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 27:063 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 17:212 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 15:5917 / 221  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:138 / 183  
johajauki 33:435 / 102  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 16:046 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 23:397 / 220  
Edina Preserve 26:481 / 102  
Middle 33:401 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 21:222 / 156  
Sprint.... 15:313 / 163  
Pastur 32:282 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
 211:215 / 204  
[Minicup] Opening 16:451 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 34:106 / 176  
[] Sprint 9:161 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 27:282 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 21:236 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 26:582 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 17:594 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 34:451 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 25:092 / 140  
Furuboda Long 29:511 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint2dnf  
 317:462 / 164  
Furuboda Middle216:113 / 213  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 8:069 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 22:443 / 155  
Finnbo [ocad]214:2812 / 247  
Minisprint 6:5326 / 235  
JVM04 (my first comp)225:114 / 195  
Long 40:473 / 147  
Night217:231 / 167  
Middle216:273 / 288  
Prologue short211:4523 / 339  
6:e strackan 10:271 / 131  
Granlia218:3911 / 222  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 12:562 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 16:435 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 21:201 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 27:1169 / 230  
 219:494 / 315  
? 14:0711 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:3347 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 7:193 / 201  
Night sprint29:245 / 192  
SuperSprint 2 8:1418 / 216  
SuperSprint 9:4514 / 251  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 14:144 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2032 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:1110 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 45:218 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 21:0810 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 22:582 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 11:561 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 16:165 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 16:0219 / 228  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 19:2011 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 25:202 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kooyoora Night Short 15:455 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 27:263 / 213  
day16 8:575 / 71  
TinyMap 2 13:392 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 20:146 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 30:511 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 10:382 / 248  
[Random] Middle 22:5714 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4515 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 61:598 / 143  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 8:3222 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 7:428 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:4513 / 250  
 26:3112 / 351  
 36:095 / 351  
 46:084 / 351  
 56:053 / 351  
 66:248 / 351  
 76:012 / 351  
 85:491 / 351  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 24:2745 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 11:2017 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 44:034 / 151  
Kerrara 8:0315 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 43:323 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 45:5514 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:4820 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 22:125 / 262  
Kaleva Churc righ version212:3410 / 320  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 5:488 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 20:041 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 34:501 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 18:491 / 277  
Rocky I 17:411 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 30:102 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 26:256 / 207  
Binneberg 6 dnf  
Binneberg 5 24:073 / 186  
Binneberg 4 17:565 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 41:2010 / 127  
Binneberg 1 24:064 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 22:036 / 286  
Welcome Klaus 9:557 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle 17:1519 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 17:332 / 157  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 7:2347 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 20:458 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:5533 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 19:451 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 25:356 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:2127 / 147  
Downhill-O 10:4510 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 13:267 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 29:467 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 20:0211 / 180  
Steep Random 66:211 / 65  
[Random] Manchester 36:442 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 16:227 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 15:5323 / 240  
South Furlongwood 42:161 / 77  
Old Bostonham Purchase 17:068 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 37:512 / 64  
  33:382 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 59:364 / 90  
Sprint (random) 14:1361 / 177  
 212:126 / 221  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 25:535 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 12:325 / 194  
Middledistance (random) 33:3211 / 142  
Hartola D2dnf  
Hartola C216:5320 / 198  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 14:0532 / 250  
Bardeiras A2dnf  
Hartola A2dnf  
Lakaliini C2dnf  
Lakaliini A2dnf  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle dnf  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 40:565 / 111  
Kaleva church Park O 10:309 / 206  
 210:1412 / 296  
rnd'reconverted 13:3918 / 139  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:1733 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 21:4516 / 127  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 32:232 / 94  
r'Halifax 27:327 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN 67:303 / 98  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 21:573 / 120  
Yatzy 3 20:4410 / 179  
Yatzy 2 15:128 / 201  
Yatzy 1 14:532 / 264  
ski-o map 22:3619 / 150  
JEC model-event 33:455 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 10:186 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 56:417 / 103  
Old Fenwood 30:224 / 114  
Kleven 2 15:2710 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 25:461 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 27:092 / 217  
Kleven 15:351 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 17:401 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 18:546 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 32:383 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 56:344 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 15:331 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:0612 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 14:379 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 12:156 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 24:516 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 14:4058 / 295  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 22:295 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 8:153 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 3:509 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 39:302 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 32:4813 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 24:3520 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 24:321 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 52:058 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 25:4310 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 37:063 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 17:382 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 37:176 / 143  
Zudoku 3 Night 18:548 / 140  
Zudoku 2 21:575 / 201  
Zudoku 1 16:1413 / 258  
Palm island 13:456 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 14:2736 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 33:534 / 172  
kikirace2 10:3919 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 25:3320 / 207  
kikirace 10:2311 / 154  
 29:593 / 180  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 28:166 / 157  
Indoor-O 12:1120 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 53:295 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 11:081 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 19:273 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 38:268 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 42:324 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta dnf  
 2dnf  
Ultralong Woc_05 82:585 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 23:328 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 27:1812 / 203  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 18:1013 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 15:3727 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 17:2823 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 22:483 / 161  
[OCAD] Diplogaster 39:538 / 137  
Woc05 map 48:2416 / 180  
Labyrint 2:083 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
 223:4912 / 275  
Micro O #2 13:3912 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 10:191 / 180  
Rominet 59:319 / 103  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 18:439 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 15:3310 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2740 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 22:165 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 24:005 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 12:0026 / 233  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 19:156 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long 41:363 / 96  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night 24:293 / 80  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn 21:436 / 166  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 27:2425 / 130  
Massey University E1 18:171 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 33:475 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 21:177 / 173  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 13:587 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 16:3620 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 26:362 / 114  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 20:271 / 122  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 12:052 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 9:2640 / 176  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 23:273 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 32:521 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 24:115 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long 33:431 / 108  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle 19:052 / 120  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint dnf  
[SOK]Tvisten 30:133 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 13:202 / 139  
Micro O #1 13:202 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 68:434 / 97  
[OCAD] Venezia V 25:174 / 148  
[OCAD]Desert 19:216 / 196  
NightRace 24:032 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 22:081 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 18:051 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 16:163 / 190  
Desert Event II228:371 / 111  
Long legs 25:394 / 130  
Risinge Running214:582 / 162  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:2325 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 12:124 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 23:132 / 197  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2221:069 / 177  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 14:002 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 14:202 / 200  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 22:098 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 27:164 / 174  
La Verne - S 11:0520 / 182  
La Verne - NW 9:346 / 188  
La Verne - NE 14:2213 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 16:422 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 21:521 / 165  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 28:162 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 24:314 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 20:1213 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 28:275 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 30:104 / 177  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 15:325 / 207  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 32:0210 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 21:191 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 24:537 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 16:293 / 146  
Färskesjön Ultralong 43:179 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up 12:043 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 12:3614 / 121  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 29:211 / 82  
Färskesjön - Short 14:106 / 156  
Aisus VI2dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 16:161 / 206  
Figueira Oeste 26:483 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 16:582 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 9:328 / 122  
Kashult Middle 18:435 / 118  
Kashult Night 15:121 / 88  
Häljarum Middle 12:233 / 105  
Green curves - fast 20:582 / 146  
Åby N - Night short 12:212 / 79  
Åby N - Long 27:251 / 88  
Aisus III2dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 30:522 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 12:173 / 275  
Åby N - Middle 2 18:099 / 96  
Åby N - Middle 11:485 / 144  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 40:367 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 26:2711 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II224:543 / 235  
Åby S - Middle 25:5511 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 17:472 / 152  
Gnetteryd2 17:591 / 132  
Paradiso 4 16:302 / 100  
Paradiso 3 16:526 / 144  
Paradiso 2 Night 22:3030 / 112  
Paradiso 1 22:078 / 178  
[SOK] Long 29:495 / 119  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 28:0618 / 172  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 14:195 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 16:1110 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 37:0411 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 24:194 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 26:469 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 16:294 / 193  
Hei 2 32:0912 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 33:045 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 22:1123 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 10:351 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 18:032 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 45:161 / 71  
(OCAD) Vealøs 17:5510 / 130  
Labyrintbanan 2:0714 / 149  
 21:5810 / 256  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 24:123 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 31:3919 / 166  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 16:341 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 15:093 / 159  
[OCAD]Kråkerum 16:0720 / 143  
 213:382 / 171  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III213:536 / 132  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II215:563 / 163  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi222:383 / 198  
Doubleflags 13:3220 / 190  
Middle race Omholt223:272 / 155  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 15:368 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 29:532 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 28:2210 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 18:051 / 153  
UnPit3 13:087 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 20:2611 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 28:4019 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro216:544 / 223  
[SOK] Sneltvedt218:4274 / 193  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 25:091 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior218:371 / 130  
Green curves 28:051 / 112  
[ROCAD] Hei 32:3722 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 24:352 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 39:185 / 172  
[random] Steep 3 31:4428 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 25:2210 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 15:173 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:2867 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 21:563 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 11:0511 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 24:0124 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas2dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint210:1118 / 180  
Middle 31:549 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 19:057 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 31:2213 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 36:2529 / 111  
Little York by Night221:277 / 168  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 19:573 / 237  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 25:141 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint 16:0028 / 191  
Fanoe Night 2 23:344 / 146  
Sparresäter Sprint 12:1117 / 165  
nighttrack 7:162 / 95  
Purple Land211:1513 / 129  
Sprint 10min 10:535 / 215  
[random] Steep 29:4128 / 101  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 32:294 / 136  
Fanoe Night 15:524 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 17:344 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 21:204 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 14:407 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 dnf  
[RND] Svartasvängen 42:392 / 99  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 15:281 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 28:424 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 24:1224 / 151  
The Open Competition 6 9:0731 / 119  
[ROCAD] c1 40:4223 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 34:3921 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 16:0617 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 21:0213 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 22:1412 / 183  
[TAT] Inishbofin 13:3425 / 217  
 212:223 / 287  
[TAT] Balavil 32:031 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 18:581 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 19:0917 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 14:4215 / 189  
Bråt 3231:533 / 159  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 29:178 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 27:2210 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 20:541 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 30:382 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short222:4445 / 213  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 32:4116 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2223:594 / 128  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 22:356 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night217:2710 / 89  
Ojersjoe again 3222:371 / 119  
Oversjoe again 2217:2630 / 166  
Ojersjoe again223:3815 / 148  
Ojersjoe 32:3511 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 31:0614 / 196  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km216:2913 / 253  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km219:0719 / 301  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint2dnf  
 318:0224 / 205  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2218:5459 / 186  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night224:5759 / 179  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1221:3786 / 274  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night2dnf  
 313:4322 / 185  
[ocad] Auvergne220:5112 / 183  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2219:0851 / 285  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long252:2413 / 103  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1212:5045 / 345  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 22:262 / 226  
PPCUP - 1 19:5118 / 238  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km215:1836 / 195  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 26:414 / 141  
[World Cup] Berga by 26:054 / 207  
[OCAD] San Giovanni dnf  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public)220:0525 / 240  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:065 / 174  
(OCAD) Island Sprint216:4717 / 239  
Fantasy OCAD212:1219 / 180  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 36:508 / 147  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 26:412 / 238  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT217:455 / 164  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 30:209 / 123  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 23:209 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 16:237 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 11:464 / 141  
Random Series - Day 2 16:204 / 132  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 46:513 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 22:153 / 234  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 46:305 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 31:554 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 21:594 / 265  
Steep long Random 72:443 / 71  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 21:121 / 291  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 29:381 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 40:1718 / 86  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2218:3118 / 238  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km218:101 / 236  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 16:258 / 251  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 28:3011 / 160  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East236:428 / 273  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 28:513 / 102  
San Giovanni again 16:3949 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 10:2922 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 14:198 / 153  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night 17:033 / 111  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 29:362 / 161  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 24:044 / 117  
Newbury Test 15:5010 / 156  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 40:585 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 19:583 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night 17:2414 / 131  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 34:431 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 18:241 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 24:001 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 16:512 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 15:567 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 42:4734 / 143  
F-rocad 17:4710 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 13:521 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 17:3566 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 20:043 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 30:138 / 138  
MROCAD 3 16:1212 / 150  
MROCAD 2 9:4713 / 162  
MROCAD 1 12:3213 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:1332 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night)2dnf  
Talvapaa I2dnf  
 323:34235 / 303  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 15:413 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 13:4410 / 331  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9212:2421 / 217  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:147 / 161  
[ROCAD] Former training map 15:109 / 213  
--[ROCAD]-- 34:058 / 125  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 22:193 / 277  
Forest Sprint 19:044 / 200  
Volser Weiher Day 2 26:441 / 182  
Walpole Land 21:542 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 12:112 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 11:222 / 221  
Bernadia 2 28:146 / 148  
NSB-sprinten 16:583 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 34:132 / 146  
Januari Cup 2 26:5428 / 146  
Xtreme Rocad 23:136 / 131  
Storsteinnes Night Championships236:044 / 64  
Storsteinnes (prologue)212:341 / 118  
Bousieyas 30:161 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 16:451 / 144  
Test and Comment 7:092 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 31:435 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 26:5813 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8230:4431 / 228  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3224:0213 / 107  
Monte Bernadia 1 22:213 / 153  
elit competition212:011 / 160  
Januari Cup 1 26:1825 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 12:532 / 232  
Muddenholt214:432 / 134  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 24:516 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1217:4534 / 223  
Geitvassflåen long distance230:145 / 73  
Geitvassflåen middle distance225:1418 / 108  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 20:436 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance218:093 / 153  
Dunas de Maspalomas223:025 / 166  
Fairbanksborough 19:576 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO25:4252 / 166  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 25:054 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2219:5015 / 241  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:061 / 253  
Närke Night 34:592 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7216:221 / 209  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009223:563 / 165  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 24:236 / 244  
S3D Final217:383 / 155  
S3D Day 3 - Long237:1410 / 96  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru214:3636 / 156  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 12dnf  
NAM223:073 / 114  
S3D Day 2223:145 / 110  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 28:3417 / 193  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 16:526 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 23:139 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6222:0933 / 227  
Januari Cup225:4341 / 169  
ROCAD-winter training219:065 / 93  
Four Seasons - Spring219:212 / 235  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad219:3015 / 175  
[OCAD] Liersprinten212:537 / 287  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected230:245 / 318  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen225:5870 / 277  
[OCAD]Garp intro212:5710 / 255  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue28:2534 / 220  
[RANDOM] Tremontford long2dnf  
The Boston Classic239:3017 / 132  
[OCAD] Balavil2 20:535 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2228:146 / 199  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 17:1910 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 10:314 / 252  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South234:4915 / 138  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE227:2820 / 191  
Chestnut Middle 2 22:111 / 134  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3216:4830 / 104  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2213:2414 / 126  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1219:3628 / 139  
OCAD Fjellseter216:0626 / 203  
OCAD-winter sprint 22dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog27:4534 / 223  
Chestnut Midlle 22:583 / 110  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 11:221 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Another winter-o...210:4935 / 129  
Highland Sprint 59214:1815 / 161  
blabla 23:1115 / 134  
5R - Edina232:0512 / 87  
5R - Quincytown223:537 / 158  
5R - Beaverford230:246 / 162  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 26:122 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 10:432 / 243  
Down hill SkiO223:1421 / 178  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 17:478 / 284  
HS 58 15:011 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 17:261 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage27:3312 / 144  
Highland Sprint 57216:174 / 104  
Highland Sprint 56216:267 / 153  
Da South Cup. day4218:2017 / 144  
BRA-Middle218:2325 / 100  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 15:043 / 195  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7253:593 / 120  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7231:249 / 194  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 37:1010 / 119  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 27:2310 / 212  
The naked mile 11:173 / 179  
Piltorpet212:1741 / 148  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1214:5142 / 243  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 22dnf  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget215:4540 / 201  
Fantasy220:2115 / 219  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O222:243 / 106  
 221:501 / 122  
SkiO Gustafs216:516 / 197  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 18:335 / 168  
 213:2635 / 250  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2225:1314 / 312  
East Reserve Sprint217:415 / 129  
East Reserve Middle222:225 / 151  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2220:1849 / 214  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 11:102 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long239:5024 / 228  
Fast Random224:361 / 145  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint27:579 / 150  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle218:4956 / 170  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short210:0413 / 284  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick220:0214 / 147  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 16:452 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 16:482 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2223:2917 / 375  
Random Middle 2.9k228:341 / 141  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 16:316 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter)214:337 / 187  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1212:3163 / 343  
[RANDOM] One Leg Race223:021 / 130  
[RANDOM] Longish course 5234:579 / 73  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4253:182 / 73  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3255:129 / 99  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km212:3312 / 228  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 10:1911 / 237  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 16:4819 / 135  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km 21:132 / 131  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:172 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 27:415 / 163  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2]219:396 / 117  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1]212:347 / 212  
(OCAD)Kunming27:456 / 82  
Sprint easy 6210:4319 / 149  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg223:079 / 114  
(OCAD)Ingalunda City210:1225 / 146  
[random] chesterton State park224:326 / 103  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 25:0121 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle222:2611 / 264  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long228:3627 / 198  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog222:369 / 117  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 18:0012 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast223:168 / 227