Catching Features



Sweden Trying

Country:Sweden
Club:
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5714
Races Run:12897
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 464:539 / 17  
Kungälv 1 Short 24:4932 / 46  
Hillside Run 53:0934 / 48  
Platte, Middle 2 32:0241 / 59  
Platte Middle 1 31:1255 / 77  
Saarijärvi middle 2 51:1547 / 59  
Platte, Training 14:3773 / 91  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
 247:1153 / 91  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 69:5538 / 60  
Halland Long 40:3233 / 58  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 44:1255 / 88  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Laikko v2 night 51:0551 / 97 78.5 
Laikko v2 middle 50:4360 / 132 71.0 
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 20:0280 / 149 56.3 
Manchester dnf (0.0) 
Old Manchester farm dnf (0.0) 
  dnf (0.0) 
Dawn Breaks dnf 0.0 
 240:4769 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf 0.0 
 235:0156 / 156  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Köttkulla Long 53:4247 / 145 78.2 
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 365:1353 / 117  
Night Middle 37:2262 / 134 59.0 
 2dnf  
 328:2853 / 178  
Prologue 18:4591 / 174  
 212:1675 / 260  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 63:5130 / 92 83.3 
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf 0.0 
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 39:2247 / 118 77.9 
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf 0.0 
Laikko middle dnf (0.0) 
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 19:4855 / 158 69.9 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf (0.0) 
 252:4026 / 119  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 348:3275 / 178  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long dnf (0.0) 
 268:2359 / 140  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 41:3143 / 124 79.7 
Langeland Day 2 for real! 28:2454 / 148 70.0 
Kairobadet long 59:4137 / 114 85.6 
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Final 21:3759 / 136 67.9 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 50:4353 / 112 73.3 
Opening Night dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Langeland day 2 dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 336:4858 / 203  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3 13:5655 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 18:5970 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 14:2548 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training dnf (0.0) 
 220:3924 / 186  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 68:1843 / 111 78.0 
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf (0.0) 
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 dnf (0.0) 
 260:4447 / 146  
Loka, easy middle 16:3620 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 46:1262 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 37:1957 / 165  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 65:5058 / 138  
 2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:2486 / 196  
Krikan2dnf  
 327:1920 / 101  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 31:3078 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 26:0460 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 50:2549 / 158  
 243:4051 / 264  
 3dnf  
Langeland Day 1 49:1659 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking dnf  
Kairobadet middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:0155 / 173  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle 35:3049 / 126  
 234:0154 / 173  
Fremo CP 29:4244 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 41:5880 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:5971 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 659:4486 / 199  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
 284:0148 / 121  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
 223:4972 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 39:4850 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 476:11111 / 235  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:5182 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 49:5751 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 48:0970 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
 266:3954 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 46:4548 / 129  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 118:5239 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:1267 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 261:5074 / 208  
Hawse End middle 39:4358 / 144  
Hawse End short 27:5662 / 148  
 225:5257 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 59:0545 / 120  
 2dnf  
 358:0158 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2840 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 20:2144 / 138  
 220:1148 / 187  
WOC-Training-E5 26:3751 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 39:0363 / 149  
 2dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 dnf  
Muncaster W, long 61:5829 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  37:5843 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:5089 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 14:2662 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 27:2172 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 38:2790 / 151  
 229:4960 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 21:0043 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 23:3169 / 177  
Metsäkylä 1 night 49:4453 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 32:1077 / 223  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 48:1553 / 171  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Threlkeld day 58:1743 / 141  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:0136 / 156  
 27:5335 / 214  
 3dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
 249:5450 / 178  
Threlkeld night 35:2556 / 135  
 2dnf  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
 288:2365 / 179  
Africa - North and Sahara 40:4839 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
 252:3652 / 144  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
 238:2467 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle dnf  
Schöckl E, Middle 25:4576 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
 24:2885 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 31:4199 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 57:2248 / 131  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:4254 / 188  
Africa - Night Event2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tuckland easy course 19:5658 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 42:0755 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 35:4870 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
 261:3257 / 188  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
 253:39108 / 242  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
 226:5281 / 246  
Firenze dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:3379 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 47:5950 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 49:4454 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 19:4054 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 99:3055 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4109:5166 / 162  
Resafjellet dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Dalegarth short 28:2862 / 174  
Short one 17:4344 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, short night 35:0851 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 46:3363 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 dnf  
 241:4744 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 43:4850 / 127  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 42:4060 / 124  
ColesBay 70:2965 / 130  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle 44:0354 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 19:5674 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle dnf  
 244:0076 / 141  
Kårsta, short 26:3573 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
 244:5861 / 147  
Malaysian shortie 28:2453 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 44:3982 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 51:2869 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 49:0261 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 28:0465 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 35:4583 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
 250:2482 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:5186 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 2dnf  
 384:5584 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 28:07115 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4106:57125 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 38:2780 / 235  
 2dnf  
THe Final 63:4347 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
 255:3881 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
 269:4068 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:1559 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:5037 / 190  
Swedish middle 34:3671 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 21:4785 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 68:4272 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 54:0271 / 104  
Portugal by night 40:2364 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 34:3947 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 40:2354 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
 238:4571 / 214  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
 257:4845 / 116  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 41:5773 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:04100 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 30:5482 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
 277:0071 / 170  
Korong Spur Middle 36:15113 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 13:53105 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 54:3052 / 121  
 2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 41:1166 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 42:1399 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3231:40143 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Askham 1 dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
Waterfall dnf  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 74:0566 / 159  
Long 45:1352 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle235:0981 / 218  
High Rigg 4, long 95:4166 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 20:0356 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 13:35100 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 48:1976 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 dnf  
gsdivoc21 (6) 53:5058 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 40:07102 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12234:1168 / 203  
gsdivoc (4) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 55:3787 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
test2dnf  
San Giovanni 22dnf  
 317:0261 / 156  
San Giovanni2dnf  
 318:2842 / 269  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
High Rigg 3 22:4187 / 233  
capanne small81258:5180 / 215  
gsdivoc (3)2dnf  
 368:2091 / 213  
gsdivoc(2)258:4259 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:5144 / 210  
High Rigg dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:3377 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus2dnf  
gsdivoc21(1)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2244:0279 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 82dnf  
 352:1661 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7227:53112 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 41:4153 / 185  
Whinlatter 3279:4655 / 185  
Whinlatter 2224:2359 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 52dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 42dnf  
Whinlatter dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training B dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 57:3439 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 38:1864 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:0857 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 41:1654 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium228:5143 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard2dnf  
 3dnf  
 490:30103 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard2dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 523:0570 / 207  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Buchwald, Training 7:4155 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 57:0540 / 144  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland2dnf  
Ardnaskie 52105:0051 / 156  
Ardnaskie 3286:2852 / 163  
Ardnaskie 2246:4666 / 181  
Ardnaskie 12dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4248:1372 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map 22:2665 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 36:0682 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 32dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 12dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19230:3777 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine2dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1241:5398 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18244:2482 / 357  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock2dnf  
Hansta West, long299:0461 / 151  
Hansta West, middle 22dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3224:0881 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 70:3265 / 213  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short237:3864 / 387  
Hansta West, Night248:2845 / 143  
SCFL S2 R5 44:0843 / 154  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 41:3378 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 39:1171 / 164  
Hansta West, middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 42:4756 / 177  
Björköby middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E162dnf  
 3dnf  
Hansta West, Short 25:2844 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15233:4590 / 282  
Larsmo long dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle 229:3271 / 265  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long night2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hollola night 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Hollola middle 2 43:3665 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
 246:1569 / 247  
GSDIVOC102dnf  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC9254:1243 / 130  
GSDIVOC82dnf  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night2dnf  
GSDIVOC6 41:4650 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle250:3569 / 182  
GSDIVOC225:4556 / 209  
GSDIVOC4 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
GSDIVOC3 47:3035 / 108  
GSDIVOC22dnf  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle2dnf  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 28:5264 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 12dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 53:5625 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 51:1646 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:2954 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle 36:1061 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 37:3844 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 22dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
 276:5246 / 148  
Mount Dufferin 5 101:4231 / 80  
 2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cheire de come - Night275:1938 / 103  
Hansta, Middle 35:0650 / 134  
M3 Hofwald238:0176 / 155  
Mount Dufferin 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hansta, Short dnf  
 214:4760 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
 250:3766 / 158  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 39:2450 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 42:0734 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina2dnf  
 349:2033 / 138  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 31:5558 / 154  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:2439 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
 227:3354 / 252  
Middle dnf  
 243:4795 / 234  
Sweet Short CP 28:2866 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 47:3958 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:1169 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 17:4556 / 223  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lagganlia 2020 20:0619 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 11:1042 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 36:4929 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 66:5340 / 212  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 13:2747 / 161  
Koirarata night 30:4372 / 171  
Race 600 32:2977 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 28:3633 / 125  
Middel dnf  
Banat Long dnf  
 2100:0151 / 176  
CFEB 2020-07-152dnf  
Banat dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 38:48108 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C2dnf  
 38:2739 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B dnf  
 252:5932 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:5123 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:3650 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A dnf  
 2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 39:53104 / 288  
Pizzorne 80:1954 / 151  
 269:0847 / 193  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
 241:5742 / 220  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
San Anton Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 31:0769 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
 241:3461 / 235  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4162:38182 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
 226:15174 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 39:5349 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Iceland Night dnf  
San Giovanni 1240:41113 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
 271:4692 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E17 45:45125 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:36252 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 45:2269 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 45:5955 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  27:5477 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)237:3847 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle dnf  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:1996 / 392  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM239:33105 / 311  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 86:02113 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
 214:48150 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 38:0368 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 dnf  
Orientatlon Chile252:3414 / 117  
Sarkalahti middle 3 51:17119 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 77:31199 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:57173 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 25:5386 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7242:37193 / 276  
Col de la Chau - Middle 41:5184 / 254  
Holly Hell - Long 12dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe2dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio227:29188 / 408  
Konkalampi 3 middle252:2494 / 223  
[Svindal] Middle 44:39118 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara52dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
 2100:49150 / 338  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 44:49146 / 375  
 245:50170 / 473  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 17:19132 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
Konkalampi night249:5766 / 156  
Monte Xalo223:3461 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 35:1783 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur dnf  
 243:57120 / 283  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi middle 49:27137 / 251  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro219:0085 / 203  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
 2105:39212 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
 269:33248 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
 220:09212 / 720  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de France Part 2237:43110 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
 270:12108 / 255  
Orrdals klint middle 22dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 66:2087 / 200  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020228:4792 / 330  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:05177 / 414  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
Polish Championships Long2dnf  
 368:5438 / 191  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2232:2497 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E8 89:46126 / 358  
 291:44152 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:55207 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training dnf  
 226:38187 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1225:39137 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle230:0599 / 354  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 12dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short230:0187 / 273  
Haukkavuori cliffs253:10152 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E6 69:02102 / 453  
 267:3283 / 516  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:39192 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:01154 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 422dnf  
 319:59167 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1235:3560 / 215  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A2dnf  
Somewhere middle 42dnf  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
forest long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RCC]-E12dnf  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
 265:3098 / 295  
Mynttila - Intro28:46145 / 532  
bamboo middle2dnf  
Platabek2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät2dnf  
Västersjön, middle 24:54132 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4277:07187 / 564  
 371:46152 / 564  
[CFWC2020]-E3236:22222 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training221:54286 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 13:19189 / 396  
Sätila - middle 40:2851 / 313  
Hakarp - middle2dnf  
Fusine 22dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2237:5271 / 289  
Kvänsås241:5761 / 200  
Oronmylly West Long 60:2363 / 193  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle2dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2)2dnf  
Slättö sand, middle2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle258:26102 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 3 39:4573 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night228:4170 / 366  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2290:13170 / 582  
[CFWC2020]-E1239:17220 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training2dnf  
 317:48295 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black dnf  
 246:5443 / 205  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 41:4881 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 31:11125 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 36:52113 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 35:01134 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4245:20112 / 265  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 33:2817 / 35  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 67:58144 / 333  
 2dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 37:0153 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:3561 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test222:548 / 65  
Koantakanen middle 3245:59136 / 313  
Akenstaka - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Grasslands by night 28:5135 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10268:44111 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Peguerinos Middle 52:15100 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
Sprinttraining 1 dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5855 / 242  
Nj2dtest d12B dnf  
Nj2d test28:1948 / 159  
Akenstaka - Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3244:4195 / 307  
Haukkavuori middle 41:4173 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 61:21133 / 340  
Isojärvi night 64:5943 / 116  
Bordasee, short229:10178 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 41:12132 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 41:1671 / 224  
GS280320S229:1173 / 247  
GS280320L2dnf  
 358:5353 / 129  
GS280320M dnf  
 234:1886 / 234  
 2dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 40:44151 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2247:3549 / 145  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
 235:4865 / 239  
GS270320L dnf  
GS270320m dnf  
Kvarn | Middle 52:2796 / 275  
 254:19125 / 353  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
GS260320 dnf  
Larsmo night 52:0351 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 40:3975 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 50:4381 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 251:1346 / 295  
GS240320a 39:5853 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320h dnf  
 247:2726 / 125  
GS220320g dnf  
GS220320f dnf  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
GS220320d dnf  
GS220320c 29:3996 / 200  
GS220320b 49:5896 / 179  
 2dnf  
lokura 5:4237 / 186  
WOC 2003 47:1945 / 180  
GS210320covid dnf  
GS210320b 30:4361 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 58:2997 / 231  
GS210320a 55:4966 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 42:4950 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:5152 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
 252:37109 / 374  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
Short Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
ValleIruelas night 37:1782 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 37:26103 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:4593 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
 242:1131 / 189  
Valle Iruelas 31:4182 / 272  
 2dnf  
Luoto middle 5 36:3934 / 126  
Pahakuru 66:1462 / 167  
 2dnf  
 358:4953 / 235  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 26:5328 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 33:5646 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Nybo South - Middle 33:2027 / 139  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 32:0153 / 144  
GS230220M26 39:3530 / 87  
GS220220M27 56:2033 / 63  
GS220220M28 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS220220M29 41:1517 / 80  
GS220220 dnf  
GS190220L dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS190220M dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GS180220M 32:4119 / 86  
GS170220 36:2127 / 86  
Adigeya night 72:1734 / 72  
 2dnf  
GS140220L dnf  
 2dnf  
GS130220S 22:0435 / 114  
GS130220M 34:3222 / 93  
GS120220 L 59:0228 / 63  
MEDIO 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1741 / 142  
sprint 1 florest 22:4530 / 142  
[reused]-E1 35:0934 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night dnf  
 242:0160 / 147  
Kikirace 4 23:2144 / 93  
kikirace 3 30:0230 / 88  
 2dnf  
 328:4333 / 120  
Loka,middle 27:4650 / 97  
? dnf  
 260:2962 / 123  
SANTA ROSA 32dnf  
Idre, intro 17:5073 / 122  
 2dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long276:0364 / 139  
 375:2561 / 139  
kikirace 22dnf  
 3dnf  
kikirace 1 dnf  
 236:5435 / 120  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 18:5464 / 119  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 575:2855 / 112  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:0585 / 175  
Happy new 5 2dnf  
 333:3731 / 81  
Happy new year 4240:3951 / 88  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 62:5647 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2263:3763 / 124  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 45:0545 / 110  
Basic235:5726 / 102  
happy new year 2 dnf  
 251:3933 / 103  
Hoøya Middle2dnf  
 328:1650 / 153  
Happy new year 1 34:5342 / 98  
Nybo Middle dnf  
Nybo Intro220:4260 / 167  
Urban Night2dnf  
Adigeya 3 middle 62:5441 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 34:5944 / 92  
Beach Middle dnf  
 228:0752 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5121:3543 / 121  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 136:0762 / 85  
Col du Night 29:4556 / 88  
Col du Remake dnf  
Night dnf  
 229:5240 / 99  
Cheire de come - Short 31:5751 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:4141 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1 29:2222 / 104  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
 261:1176 / 192  
 3dnf  
el Dorado dnf  
 2dnf  
feliz 2020 dnf  
 260:1559 / 160  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 28:4945 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 dnf  
 245:1326 / 128  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 377:5232 / 109  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#19 dnf  
 231:5880 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short 41:4524 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 36:0629 / 90  
Compensation day 15 6:0736 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 dnf  
 249:1658 / 116  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 24:4039 / 107  
 224:2654 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:4755 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13 43:2524 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:2039 / 118  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
belgian long 29:1219 / 66  
Long sprint Siente-Mette dnf  
Christmas calendar#12 55:1340 / 90  
 292:3687 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11 23:0851 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 47:0533 / 92  
 2dnf  
 3115:3289 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9 43:3846 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 35:4635 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 15:0045 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 dnf  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
Christmas calendar#3 dnf  
Christmas calendar#2 dnf  
Christmas calendar#1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Stäket  16:4114 / 47  
Huhus III dnf  
 2dnf  
RyaAsar-short 31:5937 / 124  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:4950 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:0327 / 88  
hanneksen kisa dnf  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:0224 / 98  
Huhus II 44:1323 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 56:0943 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 19:5743 / 93  
Night in Lappland 50:4127 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 22:2342 / 81  
 218:0720 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Suomi7 48:3441 / 90  
Loka, night middle dnf  
Alcubierre dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Loka, short 26:1251 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
 237:3445 / 122  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:5530 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:4529 / 94  
Laikko middle  40:4520 / 82  
 2dnf  
 340:2119 / 114  
athletics 800mts. 3:4958 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
 249:0784 / 137  
Vorssa 57:2946 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 104:0015 / 57  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:4474 / 186  
H/D10RR course 2 15:5963 / 98  
Playa dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
 28:5579 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 66:4748 / 117  
 254:0359 / 185  
Kytäjä Long 2 103:1323 / 63  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint 20:5324 / 115  
Riiainen 36:0844 / 110  
 2dnf  
OSkarshamn Long Night 60:2225 / 63  
 2dnf  
 362:5736 / 91  
vp 50:0133 / 92  
 248:1736 / 122  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Laikko night 57:5926 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 23:3250 / 114  
 220:3830 / 165  
 3dnf  
 420:5035 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 39:2844 / 102  
 237:4052 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8 15:5917 / 105  
 2dnf  
 316:4958 / 147  
 415:4418 / 147  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 479:1337 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 44:2540 / 117  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 18:5231 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 18:3130 / 116  
 224:0172 / 170  
Urkiola dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:5936 / 135  
Laikko middle 33:2449 / 104  
 230:0641 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle 36:4840 / 106  
 232:0931 / 153  
Tahkovaara dnf  
 227:5555 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 32:427 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 12:3125 / 126  
 212:0132 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 9:2220 / 112  
 2dnf  
 39:1650 / 219  
 49:5675 / 219  
 58:4126 / 219  
Momarka Middle 29:3247 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:0835 / 182  
French WOC10 training 26:1860 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 9:4448 / 112  
 29:4175 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 9:3440 / 107  
 28:3132 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 14:3448 / 114  
 212:2020 / 156  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
OneLegWonder #2 12:1957 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:1239 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 314:3229 / 252  
 4dnf  
 519:1269 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:11104 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
 261:4265 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final dnf  
 245:1862 / 203  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 545:4063 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 394:3250 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized 47:1720 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 15:3541 / 125  
 213:5141 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 22:3371 / 135  
 2dnf  
 318:3490 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
 242:2239 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle dnf  
 224:2144 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:2558 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
 273:1646 / 181  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-01 80:1211 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
 218:2564 / 194  
 3dnf  
 418:1057 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 45:0049 / 136  
 237:1347 / 257  
CFEB 2019-07-152dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 37:5237 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:1225 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long dnf  
 280:2429 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 62:0325 / 74  
 2dnf  
 362:2732 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 25:5829 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle dnf  
 227:5940 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
 235:5236 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 16:4329 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-012dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-15 dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 549:2324 / 127  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
 252:4736 / 148  
1 Control dnf  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:4241 / 141  
Våttåsen Night 32:0624 / 87  
 2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4107:1551 / 168  
Fremo Night 25:4948 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 35:1333 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 14:4230 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part dnf  
 211:5525 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:2257 / 219  
May 52:448 / 72  
 2dnf  
 350:046 / 101  
 4dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 41:1451 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pyrenees 54:0937 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 45:1244 / 105  
 2dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 22:2113 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
 258:0545 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle 39:1737 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 35:2940 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 40:2947 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:4347 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 72:3338 / 88  
 262:1721 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 34:0774 / 118  
 227:1659 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:5536 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 38:4250 / 109  
 236:2952 / 151  
Finspång Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Finspång Night 36:2927 / 77  
 2dnf  
 332:1723 / 109  
Kvarn Long 63:4033 / 79  
 2dnf  
Kvarn Night 45:2436 / 78  
 2dnf  
Kvarn middle dnf  
 239:0639 / 180  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 54:4546 / 90  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 43:2849 / 109  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Gäddhult Night 31:5634 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 32:5223 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 23:0143 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 44:0333 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 48:0859 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 11:2225 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 9:3467 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4 32:2442 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
 2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 2 22:3234 / 100  
 2dnf  
Competition dnf  
 235:1658 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long dnf  
 257:1755 / 115  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 30:2764 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint dnf  
 217:1460 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 11:3145 / 137  
Pinheiro III 26:2643 / 112  
Oittaa again dnf  
Pinheiro II dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:0868 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle 54:4646 / 91  
 2dnf  
Relay training dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:1126 / 148  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 19:4138 / 92  
 2dnf  
 322:0263 / 120  
 417:0920 / 120  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 22:0023 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:0246 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:2029 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 25:2024 / 86  
Shrink 13:1026 / 113  
 212:3032 / 174  
Suololuoppal night 43:1622 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
 235:1666 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:2358 / 209  
Juuka 41:0726 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 53:2540 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
 247:3029 / 124  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 14:2538 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 35:1433 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:4629 / 87  
 459:4421 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
 231:5623 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
 240:3131 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night dnf  
 240:1129 / 88  
Kronfallet | Middle 43:3537 / 118  
 2dnf  
 345:2557 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
 241:0424 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
 243:0428 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 16:2964 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
 241:1348 / 164  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 18:1650 / 125  
 216:1817 / 165  
Tahkis dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:5836 / 169  
Gjenvollhytta short 26:5919 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 33:4127 / 105  
dyynimasto 44:0939 / 106  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
 227:1838 / 200  
Terrain B dnf  
Super short series 2 4:3258 / 102  
Super short series 1 dnf  
 23:3744 / 163  
dunas 47:5529 / 91  
 2dnf  
 346:1528 / 120  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 49:2652 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 27:0551 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #4 18:2917 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 47:4748 / 136  
 2dnf  
 345:2159 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 52:2430 / 99  
 247:1539 / 144  
Isojärvi 3 middle 45:2854 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 85:1433 / 108  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 38:3047 / 127  
 2dnf  
Horner Hütte 15:2434 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
 250:0111 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
 292:08133 / 273  
Brainfartland Open 89:3953 / 111  
 236:2331 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
 230:569 / 113  
Isojärvi middle 3 38:0448 / 133  
island of carlit  30:2532 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 42:4627 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 67:1633 / 100  
 268:3750 / 170  
 3dnf  
Isojärvi night 53:3034 / 77  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 dnf  
 263:1352 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
 2113:3877 / 153  
 376:0951 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2 47:3834 / 95  
 246:3139 / 133  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi middle 42:0338 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 35:0823 / 130  
 243:2581 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 40:2846 / 108  
 2dnf  
Edited Random dnf  
 2dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 30:5424 / 72  
Fun sprint 26:2134 / 82  
lielstraupe 31:3034 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 37:3021 / 88  
 237:4525 / 111  
Forrest Sprint 16:4522 / 72  
Southern Finland 42:1416 / 70  
Central Pembrokeville Night dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 70:4026 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II dnf  
 239:4538 / 100  
Greycliffordwood dnf  
Kukuljärvi dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:3145 / 135  
Ski o dnf  
ski o dnf  
 2dnf  
CFRace dnf  
 2dnf  
Käringsund middle 33:2722 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:4940 / 143  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 dnf  
 251:4036 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 dnf  
 249:1370 / 181  
 3dnf  
Luco Aragon 32:1534 / 79  
 2dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:1757 / 190  
 4dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 29:5739 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 61:0728 / 95  
 2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 58:4742 / 103  
 2dnf  
Larsmo middle 34:1736 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 53:5833 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 29:5143 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 22:3948 / 115  
sprint dnf  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 22:1834 / 99  
 221:1548 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 21:3533 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 39:4228 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 25:5150 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3 41:2833 / 88  
Lewes Lake dnf  
 224:3784 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 46:1349 / 97  
 241:5848 / 143  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
 235:5536 / 116  
Somewhere forest middle 2 39:2829 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 36:3653 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
 238:2145 / 221  
sprint2night 26:0513 / 79  
Sikovuori II dnf  
 224:1968 / 178  
Sikovuori dnf  
 221:1625 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 dnf  
 234:2425 / 140  
race9 49:1013 / 56  
Nice fast run 31:202 / 64  
short but hard dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 dnf  
Björköby middle 4 38:1724 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 32:3846 / 100  
 231:3560 / 151  
Hailuoto night 32:3423 / 72  
Hailuoto short 22:1934 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 27:008 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 74:5912 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 49:0038 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 11:2312 / 96  
Tropical night dnf  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 91:3414 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 36:0445 / 100  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 4 51:0032 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 47:1428 / 82  
 240:5927 / 128  
Woman 11:165 / 76  
Sekotsuji 31:078 / 58  
  34:2813 / 79  
Ekelinniemi night 41:2617 / 55  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ekelinniemi long dnf  
 251:4912 / 103  
Aatsajoki Night 29:3324 / 66  
Aatsajoki 35:3424 / 90  
 233:5922 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2 49:2817 / 53  
 242:1614 / 87  
Oronmylly middle 3 dnf  
 238:0433 / 151  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Fageda 36:1924 / 97  
 234:1414 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Gtlendjik-midle 50:0112 / 51  
Gelendjik 29:2229 / 83  
 228:0140 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance 32:187 / 83  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:5559 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:4546 / 183  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
 265:1235 / 135  
 3dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 21:0624 / 96  
 2dnf  
Pakkala long 59:0727 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
 229:4548 / 188  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos dnf  
 2dnf  
Race 500 37:5249 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night 46:2827 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Pakkala night 54:3728 / 66  
Pakkala middle 38:1538 / 113  
Lac Aude 33:3028 / 113  
La Quillane dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 35:2327 / 101  
Klein Bottle dnf  
 2dnf  
Rousvaara night dnf  
Rousvaara Middle 35:4434 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 38:4625 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 40:1235 / 104  
 235:1513 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 65:3928 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
 236:4757 / 183  
Sarkalahti night 37:2122 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 39:1523 / 104  
 239:3140 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc dnf  
 2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:1793 / 203  
Easter middle distance dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 25:4132 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 33:1829 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:1235 / 158  
Reposärkät long dnf  
 258:5523 / 109  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
 239:0772 / 156  
1 37:1830 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 47:3833 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 262:0740 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 41:5842 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 28:5521 / 101  
 229:1130 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short 19:1735 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle dnf  
 235:2941 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 19:4151 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 17:4627 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 41:2044 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 36:4563 / 119  
 231:4038 / 168  
[color treasures]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
 248:1140 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle2dnf  
 334:2836 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint223:1641 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue26:5167 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:5915 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:3625 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 17:0628 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn2dnf  
 331:3176 / 194  
Hills night225:2810 / 95  
Konkalampi 1 middle 35:4435 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 236:4847 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 34:3435 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night dnf  
 2dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:0171 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Selbumesterskap 14:1823 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:4639 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle 30:0043 / 138  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 49:3931 / 93  
 2dnf  
 348:5844 / 160  
CFEB 2018-02-01 49:4517 / 73  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 112:0033 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 42:0767 / 122  
Easy short dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
 256:2243 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
Storskatan middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 dnf  
Brandsbo middle 57:4636 / 92  
 2dnf  
Vrån short middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:0542 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle 36:1922 / 105  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 59:4725 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Storskatan long 63:5136 / 82  
 2dnf  
irbene foot O 42:5425 / 97  
 2dnf  
 342:5035 / 141  
Storskatan night 37:4327 / 86  
Storskatan middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
A hill dnf  
 217:5441 / 187  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
 240:0120 / 106  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski  dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski dnf  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3108:0234 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 dnf  
 226:4939 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 74:0919 / 103  
 273:3735 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 21:2617 / 92  
Ski-O  23:4024 / 81  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
 246:0626 / 113  
Downhill ski O 15:1252 / 103  
 214:3243 / 141  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 53:4046 / 101  
 242:2146 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 19:0142 / 85  
 214:5425 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 25:1321 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP 39:1432 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 42:2135 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 52:0918 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
go 25:0546 / 97  
 225:3972 / 147  
Habarskoe dnf  
 218:4926 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 46:1536 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
Babylon, Middle 34:1330 / 111  
 2dnf  
 332:0435 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
 252:5942 / 145  
 3dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 51:174 / 66  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:493 / 86  
The cup 9 57:5528 / 83  
 253:5722 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
 2dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 847:1777 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2 35:5943 / 99  
Kivijärvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:2133 / 103  
Lago Santo - Middle 38:4240 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 229:3323 / 165  
The cup 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:1259 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
 240:5152 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 25:4439 / 127  
The cup 6 34:2828 / 90  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 24:2822 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The cup 4 33:4618 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:0118 / 135  
The cup 3 dnf  
 233:5140 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 526:5662 / 185  
The cup 1 31:2116 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:4938 / 127  
Woman2dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days C 19:5412 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days A dnf  
 223:1914 / 130  
The 4 marshes 14:0838 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  37:3218 / 74  
 234:544 / 101  
Micro RouteRace  dnf  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 12:0440 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 56:2116 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 dnf  
Schöckl D 23:0243 / 96  
Schöckl C dnf  
Schöckl B 24:3738 / 102  
Schöckl A dnf  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:3979 / 202  
Somewhere short 23:5141 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
 273:496 / 94  
 3dnf  
Jaanankallio dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:2537 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:5533 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
Pomirawick Open 2017 dnf  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:4516 / 71  
 213:0613 / 101  
western brooklinetontown 30:1127 / 75  
Flag Sprint 19:0525 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 11:1124 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 55:5815 / 58  
Island-OL 51:524 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 94:377 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 55:039 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 22dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:2713 / 83  
Easy Long dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  12:2036 / 94  
Micro - Night dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
RusCup E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 472:2244 / 136  
RusCup E1217:0354 / 127  
RozhCUP 1226:2842 / 134  
RusCup E1222:1266 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
 278:52109 / 205  
Test231:4139 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 368:30100 / 220  
 435:1439 / 220  
Miass small forest 26:1128 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
 252:1980 / 230  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2017-06-30 dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 33:0344 / 144  
Simpele sprint 37:4040 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
 232:4739 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 50:1120 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle dnf  
 233:5566 / 176  
Björköby middle 39:4845 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 25:2534 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 30:1130 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cambridge - Middle 18:227 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short dnf  
Loire_Nord2dnf  
Loire_sud2dnf  
 327:3945 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 45:4828 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 40:1284 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 30:1918 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 95:5624 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 50:1841 / 91  
Sarkalahti night dnf  
 2dnf  
Archipelago middle 41:3347 / 110  
Sarkalahti long dnf  
Somewhere forest middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Pineforest 2 night 58:2928 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 55:1144 / 113  
Haukkavuori night dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle dnf  
Sarajärvi long 66:0333 / 93  
 2dnf  
LongLake Model 38:2026 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 25:3550 / 116  
 223:3555 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 21:5537 / 150  
 2dnf  
 320:1630 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 48:3049 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pineforest night dnf  
 2dnf  
Pineforest long 57:0334 / 113  
Pineforest middle dnf  
 234:5758 / 164  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
 231:0019 / 125  
Pineforest short dnf  
Kikirace22dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:3343 / 161  
Kikirace12dnf  
Götzenbachtal226:1849 / 132  
Storsund long283:1446 / 139  
Storsund middle2dnf  
Storsund night2dnf  
Börsskäret short2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2239:1462 / 164  
Ritterwald - Night2dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 night248:0036 / 99  
Oronmylly 3 long2dnf  
 362:4832 / 111  
Hofwald, Middle2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 69:2752 / 115  
 268:5061 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night2dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle245:5575 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly long264:2049 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:1149 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 52:2790 / 166  
Oronmylly night dnf  
 2dnf  
 355:4259 / 95  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
 251:4744 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:3289 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 81:5861 / 103  
 273:2549 / 132  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 31:1446 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 47:2037 / 116  
 2dnf  
Somewhere forest night 37:0458 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 44:0430 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 49:1050 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 577:0053 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 42:3254 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  41:1385 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 18:5065 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 33:4753 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 263:15100 / 253  
 3dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 42:3370 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 38:3958 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle dnf  
 235:2955 / 152  
Babylon, Middle 2 30:1753 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 34:3579 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 34:0572 / 173  
 231:4383 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 37:2959 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 91:1624 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 50:2336 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 15:5950 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle 58:3751 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
 270:1880 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 45:3050 / 115  
 246:2166 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 47:3852 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 28:1148 / 159  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:2036 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 22:3552 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle 48:1941 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 49:2554 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 51:2354 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 dnf  
Random - Middle dnf  
 230:1571 / 156  
Random - Night 23:2260 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 44:1166 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 63:1258 / 127  
 272:2873 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 34:4852 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 31:2473 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
 237:04102 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 23:0795 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 234:01101 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:1783 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 48:2435 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 33:5563 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
 224:1863 / 230  
Cavedine Night dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 41:0730 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 50:5689 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:2757 / 149  
Shrinked runners short dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 35:3675 / 126  
Cavedine short 24:4353 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
 234:3144 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle dnf  
 242:30106 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 29:3063 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:0837 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short dnf  
Walking on the Moon 17:2151 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 6:3342 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 36:5465 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:3952 / 137  
 229:4698 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 28:00110 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 30:4948 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 49:2253 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 29:0242 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 30:3545 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 66:0352 / 119  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:0840 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
 229:0657 / 162  
La Totale, Middle 24:1068 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 79:0053 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 58:1951 / 110  
 256:5363 / 144  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
MK Middle 1 27:5935 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 63:1551 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 17:1556 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 37:0485 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle dnf  
Söderskogen 23:0166 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:2659 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 55:0537 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 20:4295 / 151  
Race 400 night 31:3941 / 92  
Race 399 26:3480 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 82:3355 / 122  
 271:0850 / 158  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 48:3651 / 135  
 2dnf  
 349:0363 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 30:4145 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:30137 / 240  
 521:15102 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 20:4740 / 118  
 222:1881 / 164  
Skatås Middle 28:3441 / 123  
Babylon, Night dnf  
 225:3050 / 123  
Blumau, Middle 43:4646 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 19:3544 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 51:3553 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:5537 / 184  
Babaylon Middle 31:4762 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 25:5455 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 20:1583 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 53:3966 / 151  
 246:3175 / 234  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 96:4938 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 484:5838 / 142  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 24:0553 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 47:4245 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 31:3140 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 51:0941 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle dnf  
 243:2441 / 170  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
 228:5739 / 144  
yo dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 41:3755 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 24:3238 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 50:4854 / 161  
 249:4864 / 236  
Middledistance 23:1156 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:1643 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 33:5960 / 199  
 232:4080 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 58:0253 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 669:1852 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:2379 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 55:4956 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
 250:2638 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Hikuwai Short 36:2461 / 168  
 225:3350 / 242  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle dnf  
 244:1450 / 180  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:0721 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 30:1663 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 30:2050 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 21:3446 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 17:3945 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:3861 / 185  
Blumau Middle 39:5972 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 97:0435 / 137  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 62:0933 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 17:4575 / 164  
Trout 14:1212 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 16:2928 / 154  
 2dnf  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 2dnf  
 365:5285 / 226  
Olberget | Middle 60:0450 / 170  
oocup dnf  
  dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
 291:0659 / 227  
 3dnf  
1,8 KM 10:4834 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:3878 / 236  
Teisko middle 41:1147 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 50:4716 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:0256 / 247  
 5dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 22:4683 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 27:06101 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 39:0459 / 174  
 234:2859 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:0714 / 84  
Reposärkät short/middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 462:1263 / 155  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:5730 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 28:3361 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 38:4258 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 46:3880 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 38:2029 / 136  
Sprint Cup 6 33:2455 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 40:2177 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 28:1457 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 32:0458 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 28:5263 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 26:5658 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 29:3641 / 157  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
 258:5250 / 177  
 3dnf  
 452:2019 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 80:2540 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:3864 / 186  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen dnf  
 251:1826 / 194  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 557:3940 / 194  
Hh2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 2dnf  
 377:1231 / 201  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:5654 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long 75:1650 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 50:5834 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
 351:4273 / 276  
 4dnf  
 550:3869 / 276  
Quip2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7277:4231 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg6264:3947 / 125  
June No 5 49:5233 / 99  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 37:2864 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 47:4033 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg32dnf  
 3dnf  
 491:5144 / 106  
Jukola hype Leg 2 77:5525 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
 2dnf  
summer competition Day 2 Night 20:5913 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 15:0832 / 94  
June No 4 51:4926 / 90  
 248:2823 / 111  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sprint training 3 21:4551 / 141  
June No 3 42:3540 / 100  
June No 2 33:1154 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 35:4027 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:4436 / 108  
 25:4654 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0425 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5518 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0924 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A dnf  
Trimdas long (middle) 56:3934 / 99  
 253:0832 / 122  
Sprint training 2 dnf  
Sprint training 15:5354 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Trimdas short dnf  
 219:3164 / 221  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 38:2678 / 138  
 233:2884 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 23:3532 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 29:2342 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 83:3352 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short dnf  
 229:1356 / 224  
Rock Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen dnf  
 2dnf  
 373:5467 / 192  
Porkkala long 84:4173 / 106  
 266:0953 / 127  
Porkkala short 29:0796 / 172  
 226:2489 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night 52:0545 / 95  
Training Race 2 12:5937 / 109  
May No 6 40:5352 / 99  
Koantaus night 39:3045 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 39:0749 / 136  
 2dnf  
Training Race 1 9:4044 / 133  
May No 5 dnf  
 266:0734 / 103  
 3dnf  
May No 4 27:5153 / 102  
Go on! 30:3327 / 77  
May No 3 81:5040 / 90  
 269:1128 / 112  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:5733 / 105  
 2dnf  
 329:5526 / 143  
May No 2 41:2735 / 96  
May No 1 27:4379 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 44:3941 / 109  
 243:2236 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen dnf  
 259:0966 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 71:3035 / 128  
 278:5565 / 184  
Koantaus middle 47:1067 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 68:5766 / 157  
Koantaus short 28:1965 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 27:1753 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 24:5193 / 170  
Romevaara night 29:1047 / 117  
Romevaara 2 30:5456 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 14:0922 / 135  
Pakkala night 41:5156 / 113  
Kalngale middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 2dnf  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 466:4634 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
 2dnf  
Pakkala middle 42:3563 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 99:5234 / 113  
 289:5432 / 152  
 388:0528 / 152  
Madrasham dnf  
  21:5211 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
 2dnf  
 384:1650 / 171  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
 242:0588 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 39:5947 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 58:0129 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Irbene middle 47:1442 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 25:4266 / 152  
Kalngale 23:2628 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 66:3532 / 96  
 257:2612 / 119  
Carnikava, middle distance 30:3833 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 21:0142 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint dnf  
 221:3737 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pakkala sprint 28:4254 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 56:1343 / 111  
 253:0442 / 147  
color maps recycled - E24 30:0933 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:4345 / 193  
Garciems Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Garciems Short 21:5358 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 69:0933 / 103  
 2dnf  
 369:0138 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 16:2551 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 48:1639 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 33:4050 / 127  
 229:2638 / 164  
Western Irbene Short 23:4230 / 81  
Charlesham|Middle 24:4825 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 31:4728 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 46:5141 / 109  
North Irbene short 19:5053 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 22:0533 / 132  
Irbene 2 26:2626 / 91  
Irbene dnf  
 226:5330 / 149  
Kalngale 2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 60:5628 / 93  
 2dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 50:2049 / 121  
 2dnf  
 342:5644 / 155  
Kalngale dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 dnf  
 242:5258 / 155  
color maps recycled - E1§ 44:4154 / 106  
 239:2350 / 146  
color maps recycled - E16 31:3835 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 dnf  
 250:1155 / 118  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 48:0428 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Little Furlow|Middle 29:3615 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 44:4647 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 52:5660 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 72:5834 / 69  
 264:2226 / 83  
color maps recycled - E11 30:2945 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 67:0343 / 95  
 2dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 16:3648 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 51:2533 / 95  
 247:5424 / 125  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 35:5340 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
 250:3181 / 154  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 46:5440 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 465:1358 / 132  
color maps recycled - E6 59:3857 / 106  
 253:1035 / 128  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 66:3243 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 45:5846 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Night race in Allston. 7:5519 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 53:3847 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 37:0575 / 170  
 233:4281 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 46:0365 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:1864 / 146  
Rocad #3 48:3635 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Rocad #2 79:5320 / 88  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:5636 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle 40:5853 / 111  
 240:5663 / 144  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 83:1935 / 99  
 2dnf  
 382:4541 / 136  
Rautajärvi sprint 28:1884 / 150  
 225:3485 / 199  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
 267:4669 / 165  
Teisko n1 night 37:0256 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 24:2377 / 152  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 29:3188 / 177  
Teisko long 62:0255 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 26:3549 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 28:5930 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 61:4642 / 137  
 2dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night 73:4151 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
night-o2dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
 248:5965 / 136  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 23:06102 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 30:2868 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle dnf  
 223:2067 / 215  
Teisko east night 46:5062 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 40:4266 / 161  
 239:5382 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 20:4961 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 25:33100 / 197  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Bärenberg 20:5322 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 21:0026 / 81  
Aalbäumle 22:3343 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
Romevaara 62:3438 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
 264:4248 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night 53:3947 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 35:4052 / 136  
 2dnf  
Kaukas #2 41:2942 / 106  
Kaukas #1 dnf  
 235:1965 / 179  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 9:4962 / 119  
Siitama middle 33:5255 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 17:5467 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4146:5759 / 207  
WOC 2005 58:2513 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 17:5659 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 35:5265 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 451:1080 / 317  
Tumba umba  23:3139 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 46:4870 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 24:3759 / 145  
Siitama sprint 18:1967 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 46:2671 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 22:2295 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 dnf  
 267:2649 / 161  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:5184 / 166  
 4dnf  
Middle Distance 20:5646 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad dnf  
 239:1883 / 197  
Tobelbad Middle 2 32:2474 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
Hagatjern test dnf  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
 238:52116 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 44:1084 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
 2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 32:5443 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 46:4145 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 10:5566 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard dnf  
 229:2759 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 18:3741 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 18:5287 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 8:1383 / 130  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 42:4347 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder dnf  
 28:34114 / 241  
 37:5645 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle dnf  
 239:3591 / 153  
 3dnf  
 429:1665 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle dnf  
 244:2486 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long dnf  
 267:2484 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
 250:3955 / 134  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13216:3738 / 88  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12261:2041 / 72  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
 239:34102 / 240  
Middle Series 43:2963 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11245:3143 / 85  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10212:3937 / 75  
 3dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 927:0425 / 75  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 17:0332 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  17:1037 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:1843 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 82dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 72dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 83:0539 / 115  
 2dnf  
 386:5554 / 152  
Lost in Forest Umbra 62dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Series 49:0670 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 59:3039 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:3268 / 145  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 37:1542 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info dnf  
 256:32123 / 210  
Tekapo Night dnf  
Tekapo Middle 3 34:1245 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 31:1733 / 101  
Middle Series 42:0356 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 37:1543 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 67:4126 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 dnf  
 271:5555 / 174  
 365:4131 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach 27:0326 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 92:2937 / 99  
 2100:4656 / 128  
 386:0232 / 128  
Tekapo Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 414:2654 / 172  
Middle Series 44:0346 / 119  
 2dnf  
El Sprinto 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 59:3432 / 98  
 2dnf  
Pavia O_O 23:4958 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 42:0256 / 116  
Trolla Middle 26:4529 / 142  
 2dnf  
o-ints 4 dnf  
o-ints 3 12:1329 / 71  
o-ints 2 10:1137 / 77  
o-ints 1 16:5281 / 104  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 52:3962 / 147  
 248:1462 / 198  
Canada Israel short night 26:4442 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 21:1756 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 55:5964 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night dnf  
 284:4347 / 111  
Contour O 7 46:0229 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
Contour O 6 dnf  
 281:3622 / 75  
Aborrtjärn Short 12:1123 / 136  
Contour O 5 dnf  
Contour O 4 14:1139 / 102  
 2dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O 2 92:3732 / 80  
Contour O dnf  
 243:4325 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 66:4835 / 118  
Styria Cup 142dnf  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 13:4343 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 54:4463 / 122  
Klepp dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 60:1555 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 56:0972 / 147  
 2dnf  
 355:2984 / 194  
Maze Event2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 368:1596 / 201  
 464:3678 / 201  
Paper mill sprint 3 dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 97:3361 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2236:3574 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro218:5283 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 32dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
Iladalen Middle227:3060 / 170  
Bosmalm #022dnf  
Bosmalm #01231:3574 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17245:2577 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16287:4176 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 3 18:2752 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
 230:15118 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 2 30:1858 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 25:0677 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 82:1547 / 114  
 287:2555 / 135  
Teisko 2 middle 44:2461 / 118  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 62:4767 / 120  
 256:1265 / 155  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 28:5897 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
 277:3664 / 131  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 32:1031 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  49:1872 / 148  
 246:2467 / 191  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 14:3694 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 39:5026 / 64  
KRIM.NASH! 15:1861 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 380:0872 / 186  
Oilrun 32:2810 / 70  
Teisko 2 25:5184 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 28:4379 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly dnf  
Teisko Night dnf  
Teisko Short 20:2373 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 21:5675 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 36:29108 / 155  
 226:1858 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 22:24110 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 75:5475 / 127  
 2dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 38:3973 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 44:2790 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 47:5960 / 159  
 250:5595 / 230  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 26:4895 / 201  
 2dnf  
Finland 3 controlpicking dnf  
Finland 2 long dnf  
Finland 1middle 14:2728 / 94  
SwimORdie dnf  
Night cup 2 29:5824 / 52  
NM NATT225:4210 / 45  
Fast and furious!! 23:3294 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 62:4142 / 108  
 262:0344 / 134  
Kalce|Night 19:1344 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
 2107:3261 / 122  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 26:1726 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 95:0051 / 121  
 2dnf  
 393:4156 / 148  
Short forest course 20:4312 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 24:0328 / 139  
 223:1817 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 51:3974 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 36:3458 / 95  
TEST 34:188 / 55  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 24:2346 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
 252:4661 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 42:4154 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 30:5455 / 134  
midlledistance 38:3742 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 56:2751 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 36:1472 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 55:4561 / 141  
 2dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 34:3146 / 150  
 2dnf  
FNC TRAINING DAY2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 74:4068 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 55:0641 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 48:1178 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 27:1947 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 61:0744 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 29:12106 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final dnf  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 129:3929 / 40  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night dnf  
Scotland Stage 2 long 39:5016 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 23:1825 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 33:3457 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 23:2220 / 95  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 474:5554 / 135  
 563:2241 / 135  
dude sprint 9:256 / 61  
Middle race 16:358 / 38  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 26:1488 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 18:2334 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 21:0342 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 66:5424 / 62  
City Sprint 2 37:1348 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill dnf  
 215:5235 / 98  
Torebrate South Middle2 44:5642 / 137  
 242:4845 / 192  
City Sprint 33:0755 / 138  
Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 26:4086 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
Fell Heights 5:199 / 73  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 52:1155 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:1043 / 160  
middle 6:1333 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 35:0028 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Boylstonberg Hill 22:147 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 59:5564 / 95  
 2dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 78:0543 / 93  
 257:0435 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 40:3647 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
 228:1440 / 173  
Greenlover 14:0219 / 70  
The Farm middle 17:078 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 45:2852 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:5212 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 47:3161 / 130  
 242:4961 / 163  
beaconswick dnf  
The Farm 14:3331 / 80  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 16:2424 / 54  
Trout 14:5714 / 50  
Madisonburg 19:005 / 34  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 41:2066 / 168  
 234:4154 / 213  
Night Hawk 70:1027 / 51  
 243:5524 / 67  
Villsvinet er hardcore 25:335 / 47  
 223:193 / 68  
HastilyCup#4 38:1572 / 117  
 224:3960 / 151  
Punta Pizzo 42:4612 / 47  
Sprint jwoc 7:468 / 76  
Middle competition 34:5728 / 79  
Hollistonwood dnf  
old fox hill 12:2011 / 58  
Omholt long distance 58:1816 / 41  
 258:5818 / 50  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
HasitlyCup dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:4044 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 16:5471 / 120  
HastilyCup dnf  
 234:2832 / 95  
Brindisi sprint 29:2773 / 149  
sprint 10:3318 / 63  
sprint woc  12:5226 / 83  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans dnf  
FOX SWE 76:347 / 52  
STAFETT LONG 1 33:0517 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND dnf  
 212:4034 / 115  
Tomtatjärn Middle 46:5616 / 81  
 242:3522 / 109  
spanish nihgt e3 58:445 / 31  
sprint dm dnf  
wmoc 2015 e1 31:1521 / 76  
DAY START 9:0420 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 12:1232 / 87  
Sprint 10:3317 / 95  
MIDDLE 22:1524 / 83  
spanish night e2 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 44:5550 / 160  
 2dnf  
 345:1264 / 225  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
 279:1116 / 89  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 30:0828 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 94:4020 / 81  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 34:4149 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  42:1359 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 30:1535 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 21:0948 / 158  
 220:1359 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 98:1132 / 64  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 45:3538 / 122  
 244:5145 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 80:4731 / 76  
 279:2637 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 dnf  
 244:2545 / 141  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 70:3238 / 92  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 47:0757 / 134  
 2dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 9:2842 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 7:0344 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 19:2258 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 476:1659 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 dnf  
 260:0743 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 27:2236 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 20:3250 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen dnf  
 268:5366 / 143  
 355:4048 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 14:4336 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:4130 / 135  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 66:0739 / 102  
 2dnf  
 360:3247 / 144  
CFEB 2015 july E6 dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 40:1045 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
 260:14109 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 60:0148 / 120  
 2dnf  
 353:1147 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E4 dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 46:5167 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 dnf  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3104:0025 / 105  
CFEB 2015 july E2 44:1222 / 53  
Ungdomsserien2dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y216:2243 / 88  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD!211:1854 / 95  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:0743 / 189  
Western Washingtonbotough 35:4224 / 55  
Björsberg Middle dnf  
 2102:07137 / 230  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
 2dnf  
middle sekotsuji 46:0027 / 85  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 dnf  
 2104:1847 / 117  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 67:3219 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 101:0834 / 73  
 2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 57:1639 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 53:4346 / 104  
 246:5245 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:2274 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 43:4249 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 25:4241 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 46:0846 / 85  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
Kalkleiten 1 9:2943 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 50:3245 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
 259:5468 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
 261:1541 / 115  
WOC long 67:5513 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 42:0623 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 29:3838 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 15:0054 / 128  
Breña 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Short 23:1981 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 48:1871 / 133  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2 46:1349 / 103  
Middle distance dnf  
My First Convert 26:0713 / 67  
woc 15 6:507 / 44  
TEVLINg dnf  
course 10:005 / 25  
sprint 0303 10:4610 / 42  
sprint dnf  
SPRINT 9:128 / 38  
Middle distance in USA 60:2811 / 54  
Bordasee, Middle 62:0350 / 118  
 255:0852 / 156  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 32:4139 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 29:2856 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 dnf  
Schöckl, Intro 6:1949 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E4 dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E1 37:5124 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 150:1844 / 89  
 2131:5642 / 111  
UPLOAD-TEST 4:511 / 58  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 43:1050 / 171  
Long night dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 97:1436 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 208:2628 / 73  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 65:2232 / 72  
 266:3438 / 82  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 dnf  
 248:0342 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 27:2759 / 150  
 224:1352 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 24:4340 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 38:2841 / 120  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 47:5034 / 73  
 2dnf  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 52:0639 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 62:2837 / 71  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4104:5847 / 82  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 dnf  
 261:5546 / 97  
Kjölen E1 dnf  
 249:1370 / 163  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 dnf  
 250:4643 / 99  
mathmath 34:3015 / 47  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 dnf  
 239:1144 / 123  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 32:5447 / 155  
 232:1457 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 dnf  
 261:5439 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 45:3931 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 42:5734 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 dnf  
 252:1556 / 97  
Find your way on Øyro 6:3310 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:0737 / 120  
Siitama west 1 sprint 19:2056 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 19:3267 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 27:2232 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 38:2734 / 97  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 37:4932 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 49:2241 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  29:4856 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 49:2336 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 87:0139 / 93  
 2dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle 47:2858 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3101:3825 / 81  
 4dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 12:1255 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 26:4144 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 31:2354 / 132  
 227:5235 / 163  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 29:0853 / 165  
Kleven short middle 24:1852 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  6:2426 / 74  
sprint by night dnf  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 47:1068 / 130  
 2dnf  
 347:3179 / 169  
Djursjön Middle dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 48:0943 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 554:0663 / 144  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 58:2637 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night dnf  
 232:5058 / 120  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3104:3144 / 118  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 66:0650 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 454:3237 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 70:3758 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
 222:2858 / 205  
Anywhere, first upload 9:5018 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
 239:3141 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 22:5871 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 77:3353 / 106  
 269:5246 / 128  
2nd 10 years old course 25:0963 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 79:2646 / 96  
 2dnf  
 370:2834 / 114  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 21:4372 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 25:4356 / 199  
Kairobadet, test dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 8:1554 / 140  
Kangaroo Monday #4 55:3634 / 111  
Kangaroo Monday #3 99:4542 / 89  
 295:0535 / 105  
Harjulinna - sprint2dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint211:4818 / 107  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse2dnf  
 315:5918 / 78  
Rugglesburg - Short225:4619 / 88  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle236:4265 / 203  
CFEB 2015 mar E42dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue226:0386 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2248:1484 / 150  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 541:1975 / 204  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2260:5164 / 160  
Kangaroo Monday #12dnf  
 3dnf  
 458:1968 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night242:4339 / 86  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint233:2977 / 167  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night251:1346 / 92  
10 years online Competitions226:4277 / 168  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle236:1750 / 149  
 332:4943 / 149  
 4dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle238:4448 / 147  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1276:4453 / 123  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint228:56103 / 206  
 316:5344 / 206  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen251:1131 / 111  
Hofwald Middle222:4458 / 162  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle231:5864 / 221  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 42dnf  
[OTour2015]E15266:1143 / 111  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen2dnf  
 325:4675 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint225:0786 / 160  
Usama Trophy final2107:0935 / 88  
Faucille Nord Middle2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 102dnf  
 3dnf  
 478:0539 / 118  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2238:0661 / 160  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka283:2547 / 115  
Usama-Trophy-race 92dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:2648 / 181  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint2dnf  
 326:0957 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long268:5255 / 124  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats2dnf  
 341:5642 / 104  
Usama-Trophy-race 82dnf  
 342:1022 / 108  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats 280:3650 / 94  
 3dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7228:4984 / 171  
Usama-Trophy-race 62dnf  
 3dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 5252:1445 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night227:0746 / 106  
Usama-Trophy-race 42dnf  
 3dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 3260:1656 / 113  
Usama-Trophy-race 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 12dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2227:0459 / 139  
Glössbo Middle Distance228:2099 / 190  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats2dnf  
 323:5180 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris2dnf  
 395:3944 / 131  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
PP 17:5024 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 17:51113 / 151  
January nightrun 34:4446 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night2dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 16:5951 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 236:4965 / 177  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 dnf  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 101:1848 / 115  
 298:1448 / 134  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 dnf  
 246:4652 / 137  
Tropical night (OCAD) 51:3147 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 36:3878 / 157  
 233:2970 / 190  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
 2152:4246 / 196  
 3140:3934 / 196  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 53:2554 / 82  
Random Map.. dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 27:3248 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 23:1839 / 111  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 41:1462 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
 236:2657 / 139  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 50:5438 / 125  
 250:5846 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 351:1375 / 305  
 4dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 25:2687 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:3127 / 176  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 39:2443 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle dnf  
 245:2961 / 145  
Race 21:3524 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 33:2577 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 19:4325 / 66  
 215:344 / 81  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
 228:4451 / 242  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night dnf  
 2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 96:3719 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Torrberget 2 dnf  
 220:5138 / 110  
Torrberget 1 32:3236 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 23:0670 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen dnf  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4115:5073 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 383:3333 / 114  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 678:1831 / 114  
Chateau Longo 67:1925 / 45  
 2dnf  
Medio 2 48:4215 / 44  
Medio 1 46:5425 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 24:0327 / 64  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Chateau Sprint 2 26:5246 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
 218:2829 / 168  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle dnf  
 258:5643 / 141  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 30:3960 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 48:3376 / 159  
 227:5733 / 206  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Madness dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint dnf  
kayak-o 7:4034 / 94  
 27:042 / 125  
vtt-o 11:3018 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  16:4153 / 112  
 212:526 / 147  
Braintree Wood 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
tillman 2 7:5319 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 74:5743 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 572:5349 / 147  
tillman 1 7:5715 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 9:5533 / 60  
 28:4913 / 68  
Bristolton 2 dnf  
norwoodham6 29:4012 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 41:2227 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 23:1438 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 50:1620 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 13:5654 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 15:0241 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 16:1438 / 86  
Test 2 47:3228 / 57  
Course Long 66:2916 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 18:2041 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 20:3148 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 374:2681 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 47:5071 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 24:3130 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 16:2048 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 34:2636 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 32:4637 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 18:0751 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 37:5941 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 26:4648 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 27:5346 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 48:3754 / 107  
 2dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 21:5059 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 26:2629 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk 46:2946 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 37:1264 / 135  
A try map dnf  
Mountain-race 2014 77:5016 / 53  
 270:3110 / 62  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 36:4856 / 159  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 27:2235 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 43:4837 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 21:5144 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 25:0637 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:0632 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 29:3049 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 37:1140 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 21:3343 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 232:1177 / 207  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 17:4485 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 21:0141 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 19:3046 / 146  
Oakton Cup night dnf  
ski-o middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 42:0919 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
 289:2039 / 96  
 382:0230 / 96  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 46:3243 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 26:2352 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 20:2853 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 79:5031 / 99  
 2dnf  
 382:5038 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 35:2453 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 78:0122 / 58  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 33:2344 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 90:4046 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 70:1247 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 21:3736 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 64:0175 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 29:2238 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint dnf  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:4539 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 61:5144 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 30:3233 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 58:3836 / 81  
 2dnf  
 361:0645 / 97  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 27:1857 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
 245:2951 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 36:5647 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 42:2871 / 111  
 237:0139 / 127  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 38:2142 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 22:5961 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle dnf  
 248:2658 / 150  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 38:3653 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
 229:4862 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 21:5633 / 97  
Ski-O 72:3847 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 46:0448 / 111  
 244:5838 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 25:0049 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
 259:4559 / 161  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 24:4340 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 23:2858 / 130  
El Bruc 33:2741 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 29:2051 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 40:5958 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long dnf  
 2dnf  
 397:3643 / 112  
Hard pine Forest night run dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 25:4335 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 22:4575 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 58:2261 / 127  
aissur 2 24:0024 / 68  
aissur 15:2023 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 46:0833 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 27:0048 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining dnf  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
 286:1251 / 124  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 579:5346 / 124  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 31:2962 / 139  
Cragmer Intro dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 38:2565 / 114  
 236:4167 / 138  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 120:1150 / 104  
 2111:4357 / 143  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 32:3238 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 32:5252 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 18:5535 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 21:3555 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
 240:0956 / 178  
WOC 2014 dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 dnf  
 240:3962 / 151  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
 248:5258 / 152  
 346:0751 / 152  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 19:2760 / 178  
 2dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 48:3449 / 135  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
 216:3439 / 112  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
 222:3051 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 33:3054 / 123  
 2dnf  
Learning to Convert - 2 dnf  
Brizky South Long Day 67:3842 / 90  
 263:1438 / 110  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2033 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 43:5713 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 17:5760 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 73:4933 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 33:5359 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 25:2359 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 25:1370 / 168  
 2dnf  
Krakeroy dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 31:1154 / 165  
Blankheia dnf  
 212:2621 / 102  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 31:0131 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:2754 / 243  
Marylhurst 28:2534 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 22:0659 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 22:459 / 84  
night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 380:4633 / 128  
 4dnf  
 584:2136 / 128  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 17:3255 / 155  
 2dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 25:5344 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight dnf  
 2dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 412:5243 / 222  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 68:4744 / 75  
Seefin Original dnf  
 235:3529 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint dnf  
Skullerudasen-long2 59:4740 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle dnf  
 218:3524 / 134  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 23:1461 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 48:5649 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 21:0470 / 155  
 222:30107 / 197  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night dnf  
 263:4250 / 103  
Skullerudasen-Night 27:5756 / 106  
Night 32:0512 / 46  
sprint 6:2030 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 16:1779 / 174  
middle  dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:5449 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 31:2076 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 29:0355 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night dnf  
 241:3541 / 95  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:0546 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 26:3454 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 64:3078 / 153  
 2dnf  
 337:5968 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
 295:3138 / 130  
 3125:5463 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 114:4364 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 55:0835 / 132  
 258:1147 / 148  
Hemossen - middle 33:5772 / 189  
 2dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
 239:0933 / 106  
 344:0044 / 106  
Seefin Forested II 46:5816 / 70  
 2dnf  
 350:0028 / 82  
Seefin Forested I 17:0755 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 29:3745 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 18:1362 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 31:0553 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 33:3260 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
 2154:2041 / 146  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 24:1051 / 111  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 35:3451 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:1558 / 123  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 18:3162 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 40:2649 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:5580 / 194  
SlopeStyle 44:4647 / 154  
 2dnf  
 333:2247 / 206  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 36:4148 / 123  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 20:0775 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 34:0569 / 145  
 2dnf  
course 00 15:4314 / 39  
course 01 dnf  
sprint distance dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 41:1743 / 127  
Hemossen5m 62:3535 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 29:1480 / 110  
 223:4277 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long dnf  
 242:5743 / 132  
course06 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 42:4182 / 163  
 235:3464 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 14:1462 / 179  
Middle 1 dnf  
svårt dnf  
lång distance dnf  
lång 26:1319 / 64  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:4762 / 161  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 35:1349 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:5398 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
 270:5698 / 218  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
 237:3954 / 147  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 117:1455 / 114  
 2dnf  
 3106:3348 / 135  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 34:2150 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint dnf  
 229:50136 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle 67:2738 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 50:0670 / 124  
 251:0978 / 143  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 62:0469 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:5627 / 150  
Campomullo Long dnf  
 2106:4949 / 167  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night dnf  
 240:0970 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 88:0271 / 131  
 272:3065 / 157  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 41:2180 / 192  
 2dnf  
 335:1555 / 246  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 21:0076 / 212  
 218:1566 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 26:3564 / 152  
 224:0354 / 189  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 29:1849 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 37:1461 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 25:1893 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 12:1156 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
Bran Middle 4 dnf  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
 2dnf  
Bran Middle 3 dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 32:5031 / 123  
 2dnf  
Bran Middle dnf  
 223:3979 / 154  
Bran Intro 17:2970 / 114  
funneh 17:349 / 81  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night dnf  
 232:2562 / 145  
 3dnf  
Percy1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:5636 / 95  
Middle distance dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 48:0151 / 155  
 247:3857 / 206  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  9:5410 / 106  
ikhp dnf  
funny competition dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 31:3576 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 59:1245 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:5864 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
sprint dnf  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 34:3850 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 25:5754 / 179  
 227:0482 / 229  
AUSLAND 31:2126 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 68:3764 / 148  
 261:4058 / 179  
And this is the last oldie ...241:4319 / 57  
Almost done ....234:3612 / 56  
Well ... if you want to go fast 2dnf  
And just another easy one dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Just an easy run 32:2517 / 82  
Have fun 26:3120 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
Schöckl, Short 26:3182 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
 249:2180 / 243  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:2047 / 143  
The Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Awesome Skiing Map 35:2627 / 78  
 230:106 / 101  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 236:5654 / 188  
Schöckl, Short 21:0273 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 32:0143 / 169  
 227:5148 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 60:3744 / 110  
 2dnf  
 359:2251 / 149  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 27:0776 / 175  
 224:4492 / 255  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 30:5248 / 157  
 2dnf  
 328:1839 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 70:3157 / 129  
 2dnf  
 367:0963 / 182  
 466:5159 / 182  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 dnf  
 29:5727 / 84  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:1414 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD dnf  
 2dnf  
 35:3538 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 23:5314 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 20:4463 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 31:3432 / 119  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD dnf  
 221:1661 / 146  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 20:0160 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
 236:3846 / 179  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 62:0239 / 117  
 2dnf  
 363:4055 / 173  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:5868 / 178  
Sprint 18:2549 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 161:0540 / 78  
 2dnf  
 3136:3936 / 112  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 18:4645 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 dnf  
 2139:5033 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5122:0352 / 170  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 44:0344 / 90  
 2dnf  
 349:3362 / 112  
1.Matiss's cup 31:357 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 81:3639 / 101  
 285:3859 / 123  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
good luck 6:3614 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 19:3467 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 34:1869 / 142  
Arborfield Long 33:3538 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 17:4245 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 9:0655 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:3747 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  dnf  
 235:22105 / 224  
 326:5571 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint dnf  
 221:2059 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD dnf  
 232:0090 / 247  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 18:5652 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 40:3289 / 163  
 232:3856 / 204  
o-----------------ringen 10:1314 / 74  
o-ringen 9:2521 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race dnf  
 226:2231 / 105  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:4821 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 15:4151 / 81  
sprint cup #12dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:0144 / 90  
sprint series #12dnf  
run fast 7:1211 / 71  
run 10:5035 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:3458 / 199  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 59:3259 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Schöckl, Short C dnf  
 2dnf  
Schöckl, Short B 10:3449 / 120  
 29:0429 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A 8:0448 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 19:0548 / 127  
 2dnf  
 318:3254 / 161  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 dnf  
go faster go 8:0046 / 97  
 26:5919 / 197  
MMM 2013 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:0070 / 105  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 352:1890 / 195  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD dnf  
 228:4873 / 154  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 27:4652 / 143  
 2dnf  
short 11:3745 / 73  
 210:0517 / 78  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:52103 / 181  
run 12:5812 / 72  
faster 9:3119 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
 274:4875 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 25:3628 / 100  
Shklov middle 37:2222 / 84  
 2dnf  
 332:1711 / 100  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 25:1951 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 18:0061 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 82:5638 / 88  
 242:3726 / 104  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
 229:3846 / 177  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 41:3332 / 128  
 237:4911 / 150  
smallworld-E5 9:5065 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 64:1829 / 81  
 264:1234 / 105  
Murrays Bay Sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:1782 / 204  
Holy Cross #1 12:1724 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:1480 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  8:4233 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
montlleo 50:5840 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 36:0882 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 25:3366 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 43:0444 / 79  
 2dnf  
 340:3341 / 94  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 28:5073 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 36:3372 / 134  
 232:2664 / 165  
BP 01 28:5943 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 27:4061 / 147  
 222:0818 / 184  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 42:2576 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 20:3056 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 18:3263 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus dnf  
 234:3763 / 146  
 335:4169 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:4952 / 117  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 86:3157 / 109  
 279:2052 / 131  
Kenricktown Brook 27:4521 / 106  
 2dnf  
 326:5411 / 123  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 20:0085 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
 239:2787 / 180  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 26:0363 / 180  
super run 30:4411 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 27:49108 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 70:0865 / 146  
 262:5657 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:5271 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 27:4066 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 36:3179 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E3 dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 42:3371 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
 254:5995 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 31:1659 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 32:579 / 81  
  30:3712 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 28:0612 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 dnf  
 222:4927 / 91  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
 219:4816 / 99  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:5233 / 86  
 215:3624 / 100  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:5120 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:2426 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 16:3345 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 29:1741 / 85  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:5564 / 295  
GS240414_b 20:3328 / 90  
GS240414_a dnf  
 218:1521 / 107  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD) 19:4166 / 124  
GS230414_e 38:3040 / 81  
 230:4817 / 90  
GS230414_d 20:1929 / 100  
GS230414_C dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:1730 / 96  
GS230414_b 33:4140 / 99  
 2dnf  
GS230414_a dnf  
 216:2127 / 116  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 25:1243 / 148  
smallworld_E4 38:2570 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
 231:0754 / 163  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 63:5642 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 573:4982 / 165  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 dnf  
  11:2649 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:5324 / 145  
 213:2146 / 219  
 312:1816 / 219  
 414:1371 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) dnf  
 227:43114 / 177  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 18:2871 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 26:2229 / 133  
 2dnf  
 326:4744 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  22:1557 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 34:1449 / 145  
 2dnf  
 333:1748 / 181  
 4dnf  
 535:1165 / 181  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 41:4434 / 111  
 2dnf  
 344:2245 / 128  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 25:2147 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 31:2178 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 92:3158 / 143  
 277:5253 / 207  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 768:1935 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 9:1553 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 23:5245 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 12:2360 / 108  
Marylhurst 25:0381 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 32:46111 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 17:4345 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 88:5339 / 122  
 281:5738 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours dnf  
 221:1189 / 177  
Stenatjärnarna 2 38:5140 / 110  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 30:4386 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
 277:3999 / 232  
 3dnf  
 464:2078 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 12:2999 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
 229:3173 / 205  
Stretch dem legs 47:3256 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 33:2843 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 33:0527 / 62  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 27:0851 / 152  
trial(1); 38:4922 / 67  
Random Map 21:286 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 42:3929 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:5469 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:5358 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 dnf  
 233:4453 / 175  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 14:4269 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 79:3448 / 146  
 2dnf  
 377:3756 / 195  
 4dnf  
 576:0854 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 15:2196 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 12:5642 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 31:5043 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 26:1754 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 22:5767 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 12:0864 / 128  
 210:3061 / 165  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 17:3652 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 104:5966 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 14:55113 / 197  
 2dnf  
 311:1349 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 13:2248 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 28:4639 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 22:5659 / 191  
Dog track 3 30:3759 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
 237:1164 / 173  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 20:3549 / 151  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 24:5876 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 33:4383 / 177  
 234:54113 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B 19:1171 / 128  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 85:1659 / 153  
 2dnf  
 381:0158 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 19:3280 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:0964 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 16:3827 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 30:4036 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long dnf  
 274:46110 / 186  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 31:4139 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 17:0243 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 30:1934 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 24:4691 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 23:0176 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 70:3169 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 18:5463 / 200  
World-cup Castle 42:5032 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 78:5658 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 91:0762 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:4144 / 143  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle 22:1922 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 533:4881 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 dnf  
 216:2372 / 241  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 45:0637 / 110  
 241:0336 / 133  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 30:2570 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 29:00112 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:0252 / 143  
 213:5927 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 34:0022 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  dnf  
 222:2032 / 149  
Rocad Cup, E9 22:2319 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
 220:0676 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 25:5478 / 175  
 221:2458 / 225  
Rocad Cup, E8 29:3875 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:2634 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:0070 / 249  
Mohed middle 27:5650 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5115:3855 / 162  
 6dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 19:5453 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 29:2443 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 20:4349 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 19:5272 / 134  
 2dnf  
 317:1858 / 166  
Rocad Cup, E7 53:3428 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:2724 / 95  
Rocad Cup, E6 66:3744 / 92  
 2dnf  
 363:2940 / 105  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 472:1641 / 109  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 18:2373 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 dnf  
 218:1677 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 31:3664 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 17:1150 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:0669 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night dnf  
 2dnf  
 352:0365 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 dnf  
 281:3456 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:3863 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 40:4558 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
middle cup Kart 2 33:4253 / 100  
January race dnf  
 230:5981 / 188  
middle cup Kart dnf  
 223:135 / 127  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 76:3070 / 116  
 262:4253 / 135  
Rocad Cup, E5 50:2038 / 104  
 249:5845 / 125  
 347:3836 / 125  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 32:5164 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM dnf  
 229:462 / 97  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 22:2844 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 385:3572 / 184  
 493:1383 / 184  
WYK sprint 6:0764 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 13:1672 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 27:1751 / 137  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 23:3888 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:4344 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 49:0881 / 132  
 235:0668 / 159  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 20:5581 / 180  
 216:0867 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:4369 / 264  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 18:5667 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 29:2737 / 163  
 230:2253 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:2974 / 197  
ROCAD Test 33:2065 / 130  
 226:1348 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 50:0633 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 25:4967 / 148  
 222:3860 / 183  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:5739 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 19:2145 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint dnf  
Mars Night 25:1130 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 dnf  
Mars Sprint 1 14:3437 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 dnf  
ski o spr midlle 21:3433 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 26:3318 / 60  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 34:2452 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 61:2144 / 120  
 262:5657 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 35:5063 / 159  
 233:5465 / 201  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 16:1059 / 184  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
 232:3257 / 153  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 45:1558 / 163  
Lakeland Open dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:4250 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 18:0471 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 39:0759 / 179  
 2dnf  
 335:5967 / 256  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
 242:2059 / 139  
sprint test:) dnf  
 210:4264 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 155:1670 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3100:2779 / 235  
short3 dnf  
spint 51:3622 / 72  
Pink competition of death 25:249 / 117  
 225:4021 / 137  
New Year 5 days E5 37:3313 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 27:4769 / 170  
 223:1371 / 215  
New Year 5 days E4 32:4511 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 43:2826 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 24:4873 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 37:3880 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 633:0150 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle 29:2750 / 154  
 228:1849 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 21:0088 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 21:1466 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 17:2063 / 156  
 216:1459 / 186  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short dnf  
 216:4696 / 207  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:4667 / 161  
 26:1729 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle dnf  
 232:37103 / 231  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 57:1740 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6112:23120 / 247  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
 215:14115 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_6 38:1614 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_4 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_1 27:0825 / 99  
smallworld_E3 44:10100 / 165  
 231:5356 / 200  
smallworld_E2 dnf  
 228:51134 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 55:4461 / 173  
 2dnf  
 363:12102 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:2354 / 207  
smallworld 16:1688 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:5575 / 248  
cf traning dnf  
 222:1434 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 24:1374 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 13P_6 34:067 / 40  
CFEB 13P_2 24:2931 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 dnf  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 64:5828 / 75  
ski o tomsk dnf  
ski o RB2013 dnf  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
ski o middle traning! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long dnf  
 236:1457 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 21:1864 / 136  
ski o sprint! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
 240:3931 / 139  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 26:5445 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 107:0470 / 139  
 2106:2280 / 186  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 11:3562 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:1662 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
 225:3076 / 236  
Island Sprint 13:3415 / 143  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 22:14132 / 198  
AWSOME 16:3215 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 31:5484 / 189  
 2dnf  
 326:3284 / 276  
Lavis Buona 19:3686 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 28:1266 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 32:2270 / 179  
 2dnf  
 329:0566 / 241  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 24:4327 / 99  
NB E6 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:0919 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 41:5916 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 49:3127 / 103  
Ravai Middle dnf  
 229:0950 / 172  
Ravai 17:3566 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 56:2260 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 553:1371 / 286  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:3329 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 27:2928 / 74  
EKSJO 3 30:1539 / 82  
EKSJO 2 29:3727 / 103  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:56109 / 279  
sprint 22:2747 / 116  
Flat Grid dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 32:2546 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 24:3028 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 21:0446 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 18:4221 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 19:4538 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 18:2238 / 120  
easy 9:0512 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 41:4158 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 dnf  
 236:4957 / 183  
tuefelskeller dnf  
 2dnf  
esay orantate dnf  
hee 24:1371 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 37:4148 / 159  
 2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 18:5564 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:0293 / 311  
Night "sprint" 17:0066 / 145  
remade-czech 24:4555 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 42:3445 / 108  
 235:5726 / 123  
remade SOW-E1 34:3796 / 176  
Noname reupload 37:1476 / 169  
 2dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:3833 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint dnf  
 215:5581 / 245  
easy 51:1937 / 100  
orantate dnf  
 213:2837 / 144  
"Shortdistance" 16:3199 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 52:0739 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 22:4990 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:1467 / 146  
Vezzano Naran 19:3488 / 204  
cf middle dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 dnf  
 240:2056 / 182  
 338:2447 / 182  
Plitvice 39:3264 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
 246:4463 / 166  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 21:0859 / 222  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:3486 / 322  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 69:2474 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
paattinen-E2 23:3459 / 182  
paattinen-E1 29:3366 / 187  
saauraai-5 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 19:0857 / 225  
 218:0541 / 316  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 16:4654 / 128  
quicky 18:3018 / 104  
 217:3011 / 139  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 57:0931 / 98  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 28:1431 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015 30:2455 / 148  
 2dnf  
 327:2754 / 221  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:5556 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:2090 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 31:0242 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 32:1666 / 142  
 2dnf  
 328:3154 / 192  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 13:3545 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 19:3154 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Skidstugan[Middle] 24:0049 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 17:0855 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle dnf  
 223:4254 / 207  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:15102 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 47:5255 / 177  
 2dnf  
 349:1269 / 226  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 35:21108 / 185  
 2dnf  
 331:15100 / 241  
karta 30:3836 / 96  
 228:4626 / 125  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 dnf  
 228:5048 / 142  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:2751 / 322  
 4dnf  
Alol' race 17:5722 / 96  
 218:0935 / 125  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 22:4457 / 234  
 221:1252 / 320  
test 36:2356 / 107  
  dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 380:0381 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 15:20107 / 233  
Canada night middle 22:1937 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 26:2865 / 204  
 2dnf  
 324:2063 / 262  
Canada 24:1157 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 461:0249 / 131  
Hugset S 36:5237 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 40:2698 / 155  
Colomba short 2 20:0774 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 50:3461 / 147  
 239:5835 / 207  
Foppa remade 50:2871 / 140  
Hugset S 26:0450 / 122  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 23:4963 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 49:2750 / 125  
dalen 3º 27:4927 / 73  
dalen 2º 23:2723 / 66  
dalen first 20:2520 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 23:5846 / 168  
GrandForet dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:5765 / 202  
Middle dist. 35:4445 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 41:1560 / 110  
 232:1158 / 147  
GrandForet 28:2360 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:3357 / 172  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 20:2045 / 170  
middle test course 28:1971 / 132  
Forest Sprint 15:0978 / 161  
 214:0273 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
 221:2550 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:4680 / 160  
 2dnf  
 334:1070 / 212  
BR corrego urubu 23:0240 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 24:5050 / 95  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:2487 / 123  
  20:3279 / 119  
Gruvriset dnf  
BRASIL TEST... dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 33:3223 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 dnf  
 2dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 dnf  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 12:3116 / 67  
test 15:1240 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 15:1762 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 36:1690 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 24:4129 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 28:3819 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 22:1264 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 17:0454 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 18:3772 / 173  
Falu Gruva 16:17128 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 23:2066 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:3739 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 35:3770 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
 219:5779 / 296  
Atlantis 38:30128 / 168  
Arco 27:18100 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:1687 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:0471 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:5469 / 212  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:5489 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:0197 / 199  
 468:2491 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 23:3962 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 49:1866 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:3093 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 454:4687 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:44112 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 19:0174 / 257  
 219:59127 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 38:2140 / 190  
 235:3614 / 248  
°CFEB 13I_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_1 25:0719 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:2424 / 193  
 215:2748 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 24:2963 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_1 27:158 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 35:3888 / 170  
 221:2150 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 29:5556 / 169  
 2dnf  
 333:2584 / 238  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
 245:4870 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 21:3168 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 18:2571 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 27:4766 / 195  
 230:00109 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:47115 / 417  
WOC middle 52:1222 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:5356 / 206  
[plate terrain]Prologue 9:4369 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 33:1683 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:2840 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 39:1753 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
 247:5980 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 13:4687 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_4 dnf  
Wellington College 25:13113 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA dnf  
AKYATORPET 26:4518 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:5540 / 169  
[OLBerget] Night Middle dnf  
 247:1176 / 151  
woman 10:5611 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 36:0668 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 34:5149 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle221:0971 / 193  
 327:30109 / 193  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
 237:2857 / 130  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:5935 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:4543 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:5251 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 26:1251 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:2343 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 49:4056 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 21:1084 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 45:3145 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 39:1868 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 76:5939 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 481:2752 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 52:0662 / 123  
 247:5252 / 148  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 27:3459 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 24:1055 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
 228:0078 / 224  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 36:5468 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
 249:4772 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Long 53:3257 / 123  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 24:0663 / 154  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 48:2739 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 31:3591 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 20:4976 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 35:06106 / 192  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 17:2854 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 dnf  
 271:0648 / 123  
AKTATORPET 37:0430 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 27:3817 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 38:0431 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 30:0332 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 18:3356 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 34:0638 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 25:1473 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 24:5080 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_4 30:1718 / 43  
SR O Meeting 13 dnf  
SR O Meeting 12 16:2823 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 38:4718 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 31:2812 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 20:4738 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 19:3629 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:4061 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue dnf  
 26:53101 / 214  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 23:5672 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 26:4149 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 26:3863 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 76:4945 / 97  
 2dnf  
 379:5462 / 137  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0643 / 160  
 27:0977 / 240  
Babylon, Prolog 14:33101 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 dnf  
SR O Meeting 6 23:388 / 84  
SR O Meeting 4217:5920 / 77  
SR O Meeting 3 dnf  
SR O Meeiting 2 25:2223 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 18:5123 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 30:3360 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:0790 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 85:2646 / 132  
 2dnf  
 369:2245 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 26:1548 / 118  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 33:1061 / 194  
 2dnf  
 322:4849 / 261  
.. dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:2296 / 227  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 52:4057 / 150  
 2dnf  
 351:4060 / 178  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:3145 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 18:0454 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 59:1252 / 135  
 245:4635 / 176  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 36:5279 / 175  
 231:1256 / 223  
[OCAD]Test dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:43106 / 182  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 30:1448 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 41:1073 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13E_1 33:1227 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
 213:1636 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 33:4148 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 27:5247 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 24:0458 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 20:5451 / 192  
 218:2248 / 241  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 26:1045 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 45:1651 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 23:1749 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 dnf  
GrandForet dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 56:4628 / 101  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 15:4266 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 21:2094 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:3329 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 15:27111 / 177  
 212:3517 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 70:3548 / 104  
 2dnf  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle dnf  
 229:4943 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 39:0193 / 213  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 56:0549 / 144  
 249:2745 / 178  
GS2013 CHARLIE 31:2617 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 36:1038 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 16:4257 / 137  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 18:3762 / 186  
(Okad)field competition233:3322 / 97  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle.244:4859 / 117  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint224:3781 / 317  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle.225:4948 / 122  
Vezzano Naran SC220:0282 / 185  
GSMN2013ALFA216:2826 / 87  
[0CAD]Romap sprint213:0652 / 169  
GSRP2013P3 dnf  
GSRP2013P1223:5933 / 105  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final228:0757 / 196  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines"2dnf  
 314:1255 / 169  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSRP2013TEST 26:3530 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle2dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 376:2951 / 161  
 4dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint213:4260 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint213:2648 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue223:50169 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint223:0746 / 152  
Vezzano Naran218:56100 / 233  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle232:5173 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2233:5748 / 200  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint2dnf  
 313:2597 / 264  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_3 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 46:2041 / 145  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 56:4270 / 129  
 249:1957 / 152  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:2448 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:3240 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night dnf  
 238:4776 / 147  
Japan long 61:4012 / 67  
 2dnf  
 356:541 / 80  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 43:0082 / 151  
 2dnf  
 336:3581 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2 21:4876 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 22:5061 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 26:2436 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test dnf  
Northern Somerfield Preservee dnf  
[OCAD] BAli - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint dnf  
 222:0972 / 221  
Blumau, Short 3 20:5788 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:1842 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:1864 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 22:2135 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 30:2869 / 204  
 232:15100 / 273  
 327:1458 / 273  
[OCAD]Finnbo 31:5839 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 dnf  
 222:4989 / 194  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 dnf  
 212:2944 / 221  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 28:3699 / 175  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 dnf  
 233:5850 / 202  
Sprint-cup E2 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:1585 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
 2dnf  
 378:4219 / 73  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 655:4870 / 202  
Dallapet Short Middle 27:2759 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli dnf  
 29:3672 / 173  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:4273 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 16:1533 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint dnf  
°CFEB 13B_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_4 34:4526 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 25:5848 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 22:2451 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 11:1776 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 18:23116 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 42:0373 / 135  
Lago Santo 22:1167 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 21:38107 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 38:5876 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 dnf  
 276:0164 / 205  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 37:5742 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 23:5249 / 144  
Ski-O, Middle 29:0167 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 11:4143 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 39:0925 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
 2dnf  
Pipposprint 19:5684 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
 230:1852 / 225  
LABY.land 2 dnf  
LABY.land Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 27:4538 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 39:1371 / 213  
 233:2969 / 278  
Volcano Land 19:2367 / 168  
SKI-O WOC 2013 28:0068 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 36:2930 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 20:2023 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 25:4969 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 73:0450 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Alol - Turist Base 24:2942 / 126  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 28:1463 / 164  
 226:1067 / 226  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 35:2940 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
 214:3460 / 252  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
 242:4768 / 158  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 105:2725 / 78  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSmap22013 18:0110 / 75  
  dnf  
GSmap12013 19:2855 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_4 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 17:3055 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 27:3060 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_2 27:4311 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:4845 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
 236:3751 / 170  
Bergshamra sprint 10:5030 / 95  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 19:3360 / 166  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:2518 / 99  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:4125 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 46:0654 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 21:0812 / 65  
Blumau, Short 24:3652 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint dnf  
 212:3432 / 152  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 36:5668 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 31:1453 / 139  
 229:0638 / 162  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 21:3092 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 458:0151 / 148  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 15:1279 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) dnf  
 223:3990 / 168  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:0648 / 158  
short civezzano 39:4152 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 40:0348 / 101  
 246:5369 / 117  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 22:0258 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Geri vakarai SE 47:3029 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 30:4545 / 127  
 229:0240 / 146  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 48:5458 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 21:2841 / 124  
 223:2870 / 146  
Geri Vakarai East 29:4497 / 144  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 35:1046 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 20:2559 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 24:3563 / 122  
 222:5365 / 153  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 37:4880 / 140  
 230:3760 / 164  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 13:4935 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 24:2234 / 153  
 2dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 48:049 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 16:5427 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 9:449 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf  
EOC short 15:5841 / 134  
lugnet 29:0444 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 30:4633 / 106  
 2dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint dnf  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 38:3417 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 39:4541 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 22:4453 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 34:585 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:4063 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle dnf  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 26:4064 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 21:36109 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 dnf  
 228:0266 / 173  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 13:1671 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle dnf  
 237:3883 / 201  
K 22:0518 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 26:0862 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 32:4748 / 139  
 228:0218 / 162  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 43:5344 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 46:5849 / 108  
 2dnf  
 342:2641 / 133