Catching Features



New Zealand S.Smith

Country:New Zealand
Club:PAPO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5892
Races Run:958
Races Created:40
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kivijärvi night 26:189 / 60  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 228:2711 / 110  
Kynäsberget - Middle 25:5542 / 110  
The cup 5 24:2219 / 88 90.2 
The cup 2 22:4420 / 102 80.9 
The cup 1 dnf 0.0 
The 4 marshes - Middle 15:5139 / 118 64.6 
The 4 marshes212:1810 / 147  
Storsund middle 41:3715 / 121  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:1330 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 53:1416 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 49:2614 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 56:4724 / 133  
Oronmylly middle 49:0732 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 104:5520 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
 223:1314 / 208  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 20:4212 / 143  
Koukkuniemi night 32:5621 / 89  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 71:5233 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 44:4435 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 34:3027 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  30:0027 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 14:0917 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 24:1042 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 27:1228 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 46:5242 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 28:2639 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle233:5136 / 152  
Grönklitt - Middle224:1210 / 262  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking213:4237 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:3621 / 120  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 22:1722 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:2429 / 153  
Tonsow, Middle 44:1625 / 115  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 23:2619 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 34:0427 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 47:2144 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 33:5443 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 30:3363 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking2dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders239:1627 / 90  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:2228 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 27:2812 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:4536 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 39:4526 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 36:0128 / 140  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 5:295 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 31:5933 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:1618 / 115  
Houtu Classic Distance2dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 22dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance2dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 55:1533 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:0615 / 102  
Brainfartland short 29:3648 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 20:4428 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 54:3919 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 48:4223 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 21:1424 / 129  
MK Middle 1 26:3727 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 60:3044 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:5413 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 27:4026 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 25:3218 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:2017 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 23:1215 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:1819 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 16:4325 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 36:2559 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 50:0414 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:1231 / 151  
Race 400 night 27:1523 / 92  
Race 399 19:3133 / 131  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
 240:5826 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 29:2337 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 16:0925 / 169  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 44:1234 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:3811 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
 225:3864 / 233  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 14:2319 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1242:3052 / 234  
ski-o  dnf  
ski -o dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 44:2440 / 150  
 242:0341 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 27:5527 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 41:0226 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale2dnf  
yo 12:4411 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 18:0737 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 45:5437 / 87  
Ski-o 38:2128 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 30:5730 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 22:1119 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 35:1935 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 45:5842 / 161  
Middledistance 21:4340 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:3648 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 31:3744 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 29:0637 / 191  
Blumau - fast one 21:2745 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2217:2349 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:5628 / 133  
Blumau Middle 32:3035 / 149  
Lammhult, sprint 16:2352 / 164  
Trout dnf  
Fylleryd, middle 16:1727 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 39:2720 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 72:5727 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:2914 / 106  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 31:5031 / 153  
Teisko middle 34:1125 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 56:3022 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:4613 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 18:1846 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 32:2335 / 174  
Livastinmäki short 30:4931 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 19:5917 / 126  
Sprint Cup 2 22:0633 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 20:1024 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 53:4214 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long271:0530 / 213  
 375:4444 / 213  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 48:0442 / 169  
Quip dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 32:3038 / 145  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 34:4820 / 119  
June No 4 47:1216 / 90  
Kalngale+ short  18:2434 / 158  
June No 3 42:1838 / 100  
June No 2 33:3757 / 127  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 41:1832 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 32:0417 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2514 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:547 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 11:0490 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:3772 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A dnf  
Sprint training 15:1739 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
 252:0579 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 43:4861 / 125  
Trimdas short 18:1831 / 158  
Somewhereforrest short226:4635 / 224  
Schönbrunn sprint 15:2310 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 7:0817 / 81  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 36:2125 / 138  
Tekapo Night2dnf  
Tekapo Middle 32dnf  
Tekapo Middle 22dnf  
Middle Series 36:5411 / 113  
Tekapo Middle2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 6:077 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 7:547 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 10:3312 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 77:1855 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 27:0527 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 82:1022 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 19:5917 / 105  
Tekapo Intro2dnf  
Middle Series 41:3932 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 14:0415 / 86  
Pavia O_O 17:4731 / 115  
El sprinto 15:0919 / 116  
Middle Series 34:3014 / 116  
Trolla Middle 30:4461 / 142  
o-ints 1 dnf  
Hamina sprint 15:2221 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 39:0122 / 147  
sprint 2 12:5514 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 16:5814 / 77  
Canada Israel Short 16:4320 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 17:1816 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 20:1419 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 47:4135 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 73:1521 / 87  
Contour O 7 44:1225 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
Contour O 3 25:4233 / 115  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 66:5736 / 118  
Styria Cup 14270:3726 / 89  
Styria Cup 13 37:1317 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
Iladalen short night 12:4726 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 43:5239 / 122  
Iladalen Middle 2227:4140 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 19:5871 / 160  
Iladalen Middle 22:4316 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 25:1129 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 36:4733 / 110  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 18:5731 / 141  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:5834 / 190  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:3027 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 32:1046 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 41:3634 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 24:0025 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:1948 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 16:2226 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 24:2018 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 16:3327 / 157  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 20:2211 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 22:1523 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair 19:362 / 51  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 18:4439 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 18:1130 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 16:579 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 35:247 / 62  
City Sprint 22dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 16:0833 / 76  
City Sprint211:271 / 176  
Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 16:1738 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 16:3625 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:1621 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 39:4629 / 123  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 dnf  
Sprint Y 26:222 / 39  
Sprint x230:353 / 43  
Torebrate West Night 22:4624 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 55:1227 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 29:1510 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 26:3423 / 131  
Greenlover212:0618 / 112  
The Farm middle 17:219 / 47  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 31:2028 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 33:5523 / 130  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 37:0755 / 168  
Night Hawk 39:1916 / 51  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 20:0427 / 116  
Punta Pizzo dnf  
Middle competition 32:5824 / 79  
Hollistonwood 13:5722 / 81  
Omholt long distance 53:028 / 41  
Maria Trost, Short 12:3619 / 161  
HasitlyCup 24:5720 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 12:4243 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 17:0615 / 149  
FOX SWE dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 dnf  
Tomtatjärn Middle247:4226 / 109  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 43:4144 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 223:5513 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 27:4029 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 17:3227 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 44:5135 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 38:2624 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 55:4818 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 41:0838 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:4514 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 6:2942 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:5936 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 61:0032 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 58:0730 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 30:2043 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 17:0714 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 53:4729 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 13:2319 / 139  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 52:0221 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 33:5755 / 155  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 44:3057 / 165  
Ungdomsserien 13:1420 / 87  
Björsberg Middle 33:3519 / 168  
OLLE KALLUE2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 26:2440 / 136  
Bordasee, Short 19:2649 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 35:2042 / 133  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 33:2149 / 155  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:5935 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 17:1446 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 25:4423 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 32:0717 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  27:3028 / 176  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 22:5958 / 163  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 19:5210 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:217 / 152  
 213:5540 / 197  
Oakford River - Sprint 11:4414 / 91  
Middle dictanse 16:5624 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 26:1222 / 77  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 27:3311 / 48  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 dnf  
efe 10:108 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 12:2416 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:0712 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 34:1034 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 29:5926 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 40:5926 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:5733 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 47:5433 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 34:2916 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 29:1760 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 24:1834 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 34:1040 / 118  
Blumau, Short 17:3529 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 31:0529 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 35:3932 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 69:4441 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 16:2533 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 60:4236 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 19:5310 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 28:3243 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 19:3337 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 56:2623 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 20:4928 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 18:2017 / 127  
Dala Sprint Test 14:5331 / 121  
Oakford - Sprint 11:5016 / 84  
Shermanton dnf  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 34:2037 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 27:5137 / 146  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 35:1121 / 89  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 23:1230 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 13:2839 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 19:1132 / 159  
Tobelbad, Long  38:1524 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 32:2124 / 127  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:1439 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 28:4954 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 22:3069 / 189  
PP 18:2834 / 81  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 30:5331 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 18:5073 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 36:5656 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 30:4946 / 129  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
kayak-o 7:2725 / 94  
vtt-o 11:4726 / 115  
Braintree Wood 2 13:3814 / 53  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1212:391 / 123  
Test 2 40:2417 / 57  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:0727 / 124  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 16:0424 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 33:2422 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 16:5425 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 27:2331 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 29:449 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 32:209 / 79  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 24:2726 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 33:0745 / 159  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:0619 / 84  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 21:0619 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:5026 / 139  
Paattinen-night 20:4116 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 18:0016 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:5427 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 15:5014 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 42:0433 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:0441 / 174  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Paattinen - middle 27:1231 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:5419 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:4137 / 114  
Borsvattan Middle 26:5015 / 82  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 21:1822 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 38:0452 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 43:0553 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 18:4227 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 40:3734 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 37:0135 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 25:4842 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 20:4125 / 97  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:1236 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 19:4415 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 44:3337 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 23:0828 / 85  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:4531 / 130  
El Bruc 30:0423 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 25:5230 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 36:0649 / 122  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 26:4040 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 15:3626 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 40:5726 / 127  
aissur 16:1839 / 118  
Brizky North Middle 23:1036 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0123 / 87  
New ski-o season 77:5757 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 29:2948 / 139  
 2dnf  
Cragmer Intro218:3511 / 116  
Labytinth 10:5018 / 91  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 33:4244 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint 19:4839 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 18:4633 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 70:4620 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 35:5737 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 46:3044 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
 29:2218 / 157  
Maze-O 20:4517 / 115  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 17:0633 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 17:2334 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 28:2219 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 19:3929 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 26:1923 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 22:0614 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Long Sprint 37:3431 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 21:3034 / 165  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 27:5535 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 20:1231 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 23:4556 / 168  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 16:0476 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 18:2855 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:5582 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 23:1640 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 63:1548 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 36:3685 / 189  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 30:3838 / 136  
Building Sprint II 19:5922 / 115  
Building Sprint I 26:1637 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 25:3680 / 162  
SlopeStyle 32:4233 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 33:0234 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:5332 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 16:5449 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 29:3945 / 145  
kort 13:5820 / 59  
night 6:168 / 58  
Hemossen2.5m 39:4436 / 127  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 33:4621 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 24:0933 / 74  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 17:3920 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 15:5115 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 31:5438 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 14:1260 / 179  
woc#2014 21:3310 / 65  
sprint 16:3953 / 120  
lång 26:3820 / 64  
middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 42:2647 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 35:5356 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 35:1434 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 100:0840 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 33:4446 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 19:2844 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 41:2344 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 43:0164 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 69:3852 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:5234 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 41:0378 / 192  
 234:4748 / 246  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 19:2561 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:0831 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 26:0632 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 33:4448 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:3910 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 9:568 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 19:1738 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 25:3734 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 30:4111 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 21:1742 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle 18:4430 / 128  
Bran Intro 8:2727 / 114  
funneh 16:594 / 81  
Percy1 29:4410 / 82  
Middle distance 49:0012 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
långa natten dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  10:1118 / 106  
ikhp 23:0934 / 117  
funny competition 39:156 / 67  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 24:283 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E5 31:3416 / 37  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 25:546 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E3 26:3715 / 49  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 26:1919 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 27:3110 / 103  
Forest Umbra, Long 69:5123 / 131  
sprint 10:3544 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:3535 / 179  
AUSLAND 30:4025 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 50:3024 / 148  
Well ... if you want to go fast  31:3310 / 65  
Just an easy run dnf  
Have fun 26:1618 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
Schöckl, Short 19:4427 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 42:4144 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
 239:1745 / 143  
The Awesome Skiing Map 29:502 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 29:471 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 36:4238 / 139  
 232:3512 / 188  
Schöckl, Short 16:5111 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 59:0240 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 21:0128 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 32:3153 / 157  
Ski Russia Junior championship dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 28:1412 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 27:548 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 24:274 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:3625 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 10:1830 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:4625 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 29:3727 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 19:1535 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 16:3735 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 30:4315 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 20:428 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 15:2829 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 16:2118 / 113  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) dnf  
Sprint 17:2130 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  35:3921 / 95  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:3215 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance22dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 41:1732 / 90  
1.Matiss's cup 31:5816 / 59  
good luck 7:1935 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 19:2665 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 32:0459 / 142  
Arborfield Long 30:4027 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 17:0139 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:4850 / 117  
 212:43108 / 158  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 25:1923 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  24:5142 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 21:5655 / 158  
 219:2922 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 23:2229 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 16:5731 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 32:1743 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 9:381 / 74  
o-ringen 8:364 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 25:1315 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:3416 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 dnf  
 213:0937 / 93  
sprint cup #2 20:3511 / 59  
 220:0110 / 68  
sprint cup #1 16:1219 / 70  
run fast 6:554 / 70  
run 9:464 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 215:5510 / 128  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 22:1351 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 49:5937 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:2822 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B dnf  
Schöckl, Short A 9:1669 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:3730 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 19:4755 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 33:3816 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 29:049 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 22:4522 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 23:2116 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 25:1013 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 34:0342 / 75  
go faster go 7:1217 / 97  
 27:0329 / 197  
MMM 2013 middle 38:1626 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 34:4033 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 24:1635 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 26:2341 / 143  
short 9:5210 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 16:2047 / 157  
run 13:0515 / 72  
 214:1932 / 79  
faster 10:1531 / 93  
 28:5611 / 111  
 38:343 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 26:3137 / 100  
Shklov middle 36:4220 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 21:1626 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 15:2927 / 172  
 214:5123 / 213  
 315:0527 / 213  
 414:147 / 213  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 49:4427 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 26:3927 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 41:2731 / 128  
smallworld-E5 8:2739 / 167  
 2dnf  
 38:3465 / 220  
 47:2217 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 64:5831 / 81  
 258:3623 / 105  
Murrays Bay Sprint 21:5816 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 37:3264 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 11:095 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:0748 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  7:457 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 17:4525 / 84  
montlleo 36:589 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 25:0433 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 27:0445 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 20:3241 / 141  
 220:5548 / 165  
Mt. Burnside Middle 39:0729 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint 20:1738 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 30:4547 / 134  
 227:2625 / 165  
BP 01 19:2811 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 32:0475 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 32:2335 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 17:1834 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:1739 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 34:0148 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 41:5644 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 78:2643 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:4168 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 39:2471 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint dnf  
super run dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 23:0389 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 68:0362 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 13:1091 / 204  
 210:1721 / 248  
 312:0688 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 26:1054 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E6 36:337 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 29:2012 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 26:449 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E2 24:1726 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 30:3130 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 28:4748 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 41:5934 / 189  
 239:5032 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 28:3448 / 115  
 2dnf  
Red Pipe Day 6 33:0412 / 81  
  33:3226 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 28:1517 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:5126 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 20:1322 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 16:1440 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:2943 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:1522 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 17:4754 / 116  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 dnf  
GS240414_b 18:3516 / 90  
GS240414_a 17:5517 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 33:3256 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
GS230414_e dnf  
GS230414_d 22:0742 / 100  
GS230414_b dnf  
GS230414_a 15:4521 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 26:5552 / 148  
smallworld_E4 36:2264 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 38:3573 / 136  
 226:3424 / 163  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:5272 / 145  
 2dnf  
 314:1874 / 219  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:3051 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
 241:41102 / 165  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 36:3383 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 23:1130 / 157  
 231:4090 / 184  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training2dnf  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 23:0339 / 113  
Marylhurst 17:1127 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours dnf  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage142dnf  
 390:10109 / 232  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:2668 / 208  
 2dnf  
I love you guys. dnf  
 2dnf  
Stretch dem legs 34:5733 / 154  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 29:2714 / 62  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 29:5381 / 152  
Random Map 22:1423 / 91  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 14:0984 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 22:1887 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 34:2548 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:4339 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 15:2897 / 226  
 2dnf  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 13:0544 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 28:4534 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 26:4256 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 23:3071 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:1033 / 197  
 218:19163 / 254  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B 15:2641 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 16:1354 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 17:3656 / 215  
Jax Panik Sprin 25:3241 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 14:1549 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 24:1331 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 17:3851 / 125  
Sprint 13:1920 / 109  
Sprint  15:1936 / 145  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus214:5821 / 255  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 22:4582 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus dnf  
wOMAN RACE 11:2218 / 100  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 23:1849 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 19:3178 / 165  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 30:5536 / 74  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 20:5665 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 29:5279 / 169  
Mohed middle 35:0360 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 19:2649 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:1922 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 25:1273 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:5045 / 134  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:5127 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 20:1176 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 36:1680 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 25:4196 / 140  
 216:1532 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 20:50111 / 189  
sprint city 11:3627 / 134  
 210:405 / 184  
 310:394 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:53108 / 187  
 25:0818 / 257  
 3dnf  
 45:0514 / 257  
January race dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 34:5974 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 23:2351 / 99  
WYK sprint 6:4681 / 151  
 25:1763 / 210  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 17:3547 / 146  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1 46:50105 / 163  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 27:5775 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 25:3448 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:3124 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 11:3831 / 86  
Mars Night 25:0929 / 53  
Mars Sprint 1 14:3945 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 35:5842 / 73  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 29:0032 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 34:2553 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 41:3078 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 17:1379 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5236:5131 / 224  
Lakeland Open dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 19:08106 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 15:1654 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 36:4651 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 42:1547 / 116  
sprint test:) dnf  
short3 dnf  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death 29:3259 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 19:4833 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 21:5255 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 31:2762 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
 273:3795 / 208  
 333:4256 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle 32:5561 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 21:5992 / 185  
pences 28:2146 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 17:4572 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 21:3346 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 19:55103 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 29:3465 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 15:1682 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_5 28:1031 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_1 36:5048 / 99  
smallworld211:4038 / 320  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 20:2859 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:2998 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 17:0191 / 160  
Island Sprint 13:5734 / 143  
AldenoCentre 60:4733 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 34:2044 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_6 30:5216 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_4 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_3 20:2517 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_1 17:2148 / 104  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
Ravai 37:38112 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 67:4089 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO NIGHT 29:2931 / 74  
EKSJO 2 30:5834 / 103  
EKSJO 1 34:0342 / 123  
remade-czech2 40:55101 / 201  
sprint 29:0071 / 116  
Flat Grid dnf  
easy 10:4154 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E2 45:3168 / 134  
hee 25:1579 / 123  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 18:0057 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 17:3970 / 145  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:4535 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 24:2999 / 188  
easy 54:1341 / 100  
orantate 13:1926 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 15:4091 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 dnf  
CFEB 13M_5 36:4335 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 31:2929 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 31:5729 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 39:5756 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 28:3954 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 49:0332 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 24:0197 / 206  
 224:01167 / 375  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
cf middle dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 44:3853 / 129  
Plitvice 48:4779 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 72:0578 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 38:0439 / 111  
paattinen-E3 dnf  
paattinen-E2 dnf  
paattinen-E1 dnf  
saauraai-5 35:4794 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_4 29:2033 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 27:46123 / 225  
Alol' race 22:3460 / 96  
test 44:2166 / 107  
  dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 35:4798 / 204  
Canada 48:1581 / 123  
Colomba middle 1 34:0890 / 155  
Colomba short 2 21:4988 / 180  
Tangier 32:4168 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 39:24100 / 171  
dalen 3º 31:1435 / 73  
dalen first 42:4160 / 77  
GrandForet 70:29119 / 154  
  dnf  
Siluva - short. dnf  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 22:4067 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 26:1877 / 153  
Forest Sprint 24:44123 / 161  
BR corrego urubu 29:2899 / 119  
Gruvriset 34:2895 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 10:2865 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 32:0561 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 22:3965 / 101  
test 35:07102 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 23:50112 / 134  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 33:16106 / 127  
Falu Gruva 14:12106 / 196  
CASTLE2 GS2013 38:3350 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 29:1780 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
Atlantis 22:3386 / 168  
Arco 30:19109 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 37:16126 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 15:35161 / 217  
 211:27205 / 339  
 37:3876 / 339  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 31:06137 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 109:57168 / 224  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 54:53159 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 39:4699 / 213  
 223:3160 / 346  
Castle Sprint220:13104 / 234  
Canada(Israel) middle.2dnf  
Aldeno2dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1227:57227 / 354  

All races shown. View recent races.