Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 22:26 | 98 / 282 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:33 | 28 / 177 |
| |
Night | | 18:41 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 17:44 | 25 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 13:54 | 97 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 14:50 | 74 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:58 | 39 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 22:49 | 50 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 30:20 | 91 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 17:43 | 75 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 24:11 | 83 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:50 | 82 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:58 | 70 / 224 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 22:34 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 20:04 | 61 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 36:19 | 37 / 179 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | 2 | 28:28 | 82 / 343 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:12 | 68 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | 24:30 | 92 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 29:04 | 40 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 19:39 | 37 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 20:09 | 58 / 261 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:39 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 22:37 | 46 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:55 | 49 / 299 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 39:23 | 33 / 215 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 35:16 | 26 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 30:47 | 38 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 29:12 | 23 / 166 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 20:26 | 49 / 251 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 26:19 | 35 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 49:54 | 19 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:46 | 50 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 35:46 | 18 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:12 | 47 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 24:09 | 38 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 14:17 | 27 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 23:29 | 33 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:30 | 33 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 23:22 | 32 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:35 | 26 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 18:50 | 40 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 11:25 | 58 / 252 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | dnf | | | |
blabla | | 23:08 | 11 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 22:01 | 16 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:47 | 40 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 19:14 | 37 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 12:54 | 15 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 11:35 | 7 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 17:59 | 19 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:40 | 44 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 10:55 | 24 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 29:01 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 25:58 | 25 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:47 | 20 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 36:08 | 15 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 20:46 | 26 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 22:11 | 21 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 26:54 | 14 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 16:13 | 25 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 25:52 | 36 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 20:42 | 41 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:23 | 28 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 22:35 | 28 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 35:55 | 20 / 211 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:00 | 15 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:42 | 53 / 195 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 36:26 | 26 / 203 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 30:21 | 36 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 29:20 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 19:38 | 23 / 147 |
| |
[random] middle | | 36:21 | 15 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 29:17 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 39:07 | 27 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 41:21 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 29:08 | 32 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 12:18 | 20 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 30:11 | 13 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 31:50 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 23:11 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 25:45 | 79 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 26:48 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | 21:06 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Steep Random | | 52:18 | 8 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 20:02 | 27 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 20:03 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 25:05 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 19:46 | 79 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 | | 30:28 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 18:45 | 7 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 28:24 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:44 | 34 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 21:10 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 26:42 | 29 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 26:51 | 50 / 152 |
| |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 13:55 | 62 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 36:05 | 16 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random.. | | 51:06 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Open land Random | | 24:36 | 15 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 38:43 | 32 / 159 |
| |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 24:58 | 13 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 37:03 | 27 / 160 |
| |
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 | | 63:29 | 15 / 81 |
| |
Pchelka Steep | | 29:55 | 19 / 156 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | 18:56 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 40:19 | 27 / 168 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | | 25:23 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:32 | 23 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 20:17 | 21 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 23:08 | 38 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 39:24 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 | | 50:54 | 27 / 124 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 27:18 | 27 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 35:44 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 33:17 | 25 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:44 | 52 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 13:27 | 21 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 28:39 | 34 / 229 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 17:41 | 32 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 25:34 | 18 / 201 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 28:41 | 17 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 42:32 | 20 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:25 | 49 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 29:18 | 11 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 37:12 | 59 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 | | 18:36 | 9 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 19:52 | 23 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 18:53 | 63 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 23:31 | 19 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 33:49 | 19 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 29:00 | 54 / 293 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | 2 | 15:59 | 24 / 377 |
| |
Vester Thorup | 2 | 20:24 | 47 / 421 |
| |
1m contours | | 13:59 | 29 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 35:32 | 16 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 6:53 | 4 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:06 | 35 / 226 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 13:59 | 22 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 23:24 | 12 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 30:14 | 25 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 19:40 | 59 / 244 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 49:47 | 21 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | 29:58 | 27 / 251 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 29:46 | 10 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 20:12 | 62 / 272 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 16:32 | 13 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 25:30 | 19 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 22:52 | 31 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 32:36 | 83 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:48 | 29 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 20:15 | 5 / 193 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:35 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 10:23 | 31 / 221 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 14:21 | 4 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 24:09 | 33 / 282 |
| |
Fun Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 31:32 | 10 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:24 | 106 / 230 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 17:52 | 11 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila | | 77:30 | 6 / 99 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 29:40 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 8:21 | 11 / 240 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 52:07 | 11 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 27:42 | 23 / 205 |
| |
Sprint O part 3 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 11:09 | 7 / 143 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | 29:17 | 10 / 115 |
| |
long sprint | | 19:03 | 2 / 184 |
| |
MG | | 32:58 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 11:02 | 5 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 20:49 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 53:41 | 18 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | 16:19 | 21 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 21:47 | 72 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:49 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 21:17 | 30 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 29:20 | 8 / 203 |
| |
asd | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:26 | 15 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 15:53 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 23:53 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 33:48 | 26 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 17:30 | 35 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:03 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 26:52 | 24 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 23:23 | 7 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 | | 21:02 | 21 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 18:34 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 21:04 | 8 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:45 | 24 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 37:10 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 29:40 | 2 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 19:29 | 24 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 16:17 | 15 / 209 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | 2 | dnf | | | |
Road race | 2 | 2:04 | 6 / 273 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 30:58 | 48 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 20:57 | 20 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 21:34 | 13 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 18:58 | 6 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 20:48 | 4 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 13:09 | 9 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 14:20 | 6 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 27:16 | 14 / 148 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:21 | 73 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 28:56 | 9 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 27:14 | 13 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:04 | 26 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 16:22 | 13 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 25:53 | 20 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 27:39 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 15:44 | 23 / 208 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | 31:29 | 16 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 10:31 | 12 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | dnf | | | |
Rocad/fantasy | | 25:42 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 27:51 | 22 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 13:58 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 19:30 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 25:46 | 35 / 173 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 21:18 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 18:38 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 24:46 | 31 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 19:48 | 45 / 230 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:19 | 32 / 207 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 21:32 | 40 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 15:39 | 18 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:00 | 34 / 214 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 21:38 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 11:25 | 20 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | 31:10 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 22:04 | 39 / 246 |
| |
SKI Downhill Competition | | 6:03 | 71 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 12:11 | 24 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 17:46 | 15 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 33:38 | 16 / 170 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 17:59 | 22 / 245 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | 26:30 | 14 / 90 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 19:16 | 8 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 27:21 | 20 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 24:24 | 26 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 16:13 | 32 / 135 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 21:13 | 14 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:33 | 31 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 19:35 | 15 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 23:52 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 28:16 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:39 | 26 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | | 31:05 | 13 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:15 | 63 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 24:02 | 17 / 232 |
| |
Grey xP | | 14:10 | 11 / 116 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 24:00 | 7 / 235 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Long | | 52:49 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 27:22 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 26:08 | 19 / 135 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 12:01 | 16 / 138 |
| |
[rocad]sprint | | 20:38 | 14 / 89 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 3 | | 13:26 | 14 / 71 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:35 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 3 | | 56:30 | 5 / 40 |
| |
Random Cup II Fixed | | dnf | | | |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 39:48 | 11 / 62 |
| |
Random Cup I | | 25:08 | 8 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:10 | 8 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 33:16 | 17 / 127 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 9:59 | 38 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 17:31 | 18 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 23:56 | 13 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:42 | 61 / 306 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 17:29 | 11 / 164 |
| |
1 kp | | 8:03 | 23 / 117 |
| |
Tammimäki | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:46 | 13 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup V | | 33:51 | 4 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 19:53 | 10 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 32:46 | 8 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 52:10 | 31 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 29:47 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:49 | 19 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:05 | 35 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:01 | 25 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | dnf | | | |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 20:06 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 23:56 | 12 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 35:50 | 17 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:00 | 26 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 33:48 | 16 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 29:29 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:01 | 15 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 26:08 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 45:02 | 15 / 128 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 35:52 | 45 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 25:00 | 14 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 19:57 | 24 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 19:59 | 6 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:43 | 18 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 32:06 | 11 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | 38:24 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 18:58 | 17 / 184 |
| |
Le Bouveret - middle | | 47:51 | 24 / 101 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 20:28 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 18:37 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Test | | 3:14 | 53 / 167 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:26 | 43 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 32:02 | 28 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 31:13 | 7 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 18:16 | 93 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:15 | 33 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 21:44 | 37 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 38:57 | 6 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:15 | 42 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 23:02 | 45 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 73:34 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 12:59 | 12 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 13:48 | 12 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 9:56 | 13 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 7:54 | 27 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 24:21 | 13 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 42:03 | 8 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 34:50 | 7 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 13:32 | 10 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 16:27 | 22 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 25:52 | 8 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 14:13 | 25 / 214 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 22:23 | 34 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 12:54 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:00 | 45 / 188 |
| |
Random Map | | 13:23 | 7 / 118 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 31:39 | 17 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 21:13 | 24 / 193 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:15 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:28 | 18 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | dnf | | | |
Mix 17 min | | 19:20 | 49 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city night | | 22:13 | 20 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:51 | 31 / 220 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 49:57 | 24 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 24:58 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 20:43 | 4 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 23:16 | 12 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 32:59 | 22 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 36:40 | 14 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 34:37 | 14 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 25:28 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 18:33 | 25 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:03 | 42 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 10:56 | 28 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 30:39 | 20 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:08 | 29 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:02 | 20 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 14:39 | 11 / 263 |
| |
Nice course | | 21:08 | 8 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 20:39 | 12 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:09 | 11 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 18:11 | 19 / 180 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 15:46 | 25 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 18:48 | 16 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 20:31 | 14 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 44:44 | 19 / 172 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 37:50 | 15 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | 2 | 16:51 | 20 / 191 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 34:14 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 31:56 | 20 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | 61:08 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:21 | 50 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 19:33 | 75 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 19:40 | 14 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | 2 | 19:28 | 16 / 218 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 19:39 | 16 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | 2 | 24:29 | 49 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | 2 | 14:23 | 21 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | 2 | 41:09 | 26 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | 2 | 36:33 | 29 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | 2 | 12:04 | 23 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | 33:51 | 20 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | 2 | 17:03 | 7 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | 2 | 39:44 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | 2 | 18:37 | 15 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | 2 | 13:09 | 12 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | 2 | 14:30 | 55 / 304 |
| |
Bakken | 2 | 5:26 | 6 / 256 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | 2 | 65:42 | 13 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | 2 | 47:46 | 14 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:30 | 39 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | 2 | 28:33 | 32 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | 2 | 33:55 | 45 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | 2 | 35:32 | 19 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | 23:47 | 33 / 232 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | 2 | 17:14 | 37 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | 2 | 43:01 | 12 / 240 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:58 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 23:59 | 22 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:24 | 32 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 26:09 | 7 / 250 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 20:04 | 38 / 207 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 19:27 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 25:18 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 14:38 | 5 / 171 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 6:03 | 3 / 121 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | | 29:11 | 22 / 135 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 25:43 | 28 / 137 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 17:21 | 18 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 27:17 | 10 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3-days | | 16:09 | 23 / 156 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 16:42 | 15 / 147 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 25:10 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | 12:49 | 12 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | 39:18 | 14 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 20:52 | 7 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 15:44 | 23 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 28:06 | 7 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 21:48 | 5 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 34:49 | 11 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 60:07 | 15 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 10:07 | 26 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 36:25 | 8 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 50:29 | 11 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 27:34 | 14 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 52:32 | 10 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 24:05 | 31 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 26:14 | 33 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 45:15 | 42 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 27:37 | 12 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 16:01 | 16 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | 12:03 | 8 / 123 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 22:32 | 10 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 13:55 | 6 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 15:27 | 42 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 30:23 | 22 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 19:17 | 22 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 21:14 | 9 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 10:57 | 24 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 22:52 | 50 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 31:13 | 26 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 14:38 | 33 / 215 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:39 | 28 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 60:02 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 28:22 | 13 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 35:56 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 50:08 | 11 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 18:55 | 9 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 26:05 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 23:19 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | 31:55 | 7 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 36:44 | 30 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 19:29 | 20 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 29:17 | 8 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | 28:01 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 33:19 | 24 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 29:42 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 18:53 | 44 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 38:25 | 23 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 20:12 | 24 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 11:44 | 18 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 27:09 | 6 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 32:49 | 15 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 30:43 | 10 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 31:32 | 5 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 19:24 | 10 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 19:57 | 7 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 16:46 | 12 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 20:40 | 5 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 16:48 | 12 / 132 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:36 | 33 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 33:55 | 8 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 23:37 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 40:27 | 15 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 19:22 | 23 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 24:15 | 1 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 9:52 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 24:33 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 10:38 | 5 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 18:28 | 14 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Danish: Short/Long | | 41:29 | 14 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 17:41 | 16 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:43 | 11 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 31:12 | 13 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 53:15 | 115 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 24:34 | 3 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:39 | 21 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 20:38 | 30 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 26:41 | 18 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 7:14 | 19 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 11:15 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 21:17 | 20 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 13:13 | 21 / 81 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 14:20 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 32:50 | 11 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 48:56 | 12 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 21:18 | 33 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:48 | 25 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 17:50 | 22 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 16:18 | 17 / 193 |
| |
Citysprint | | 4:57 | 17 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 18:47 | 7 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:55 | 79 / 116 |
| |
random longdistans | | 56:48 | 7 / 61 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 19:33 | 10 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 23:21 | 16 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 14:56 | 8 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 16:47 | 32 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 38:28 | 8 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 23:05 | 7 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 47:29 | 15 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | 34:30 | 9 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 14:53 | 15 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 10:24 | 8 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 40:59 | 21 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 46:36 | 9 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 39:29 | 10 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 24:58 | 12 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 19:22 | 12 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 24:02 | 22 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 19:57 | 21 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 12:01 | 18 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:29 | 15 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 19:37 | 14 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:22 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | 13:45 | 28 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 36:55 | 18 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 53:13 | 19 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 16:55 | 14 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 28:22 | 179 / 235 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 20:35 | 16 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 21:46 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 34:41 | 28 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 18:11 | 8 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:40 | 26 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 26:56 | 24 / 125 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 22:15 | 15 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 3:35 | 7 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | 38:22 | 12 / 61 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 30:32 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 28:44 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 10:39 | 12 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 21:11 | 7 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 18:18 | 22 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 34:44 | 7 / 78 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 25:03 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 29:06 | 22 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 17:33 | 2 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 28:06 | 15 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 45:12 | 86 / 138 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 15:26 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 2:36 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 25:58 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 20:20 | 8 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 34:54 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 16:10 | 4 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 37:04 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 16:33 | 14 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bergbacken 1,6 km | | 16:39 | 20 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 16:55 | 14 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 14:20 | 26 / 102 |
| |
Kringsjön, 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | 24:43 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:27 | 10 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:31 | 17 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 16:18 | 29 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 19:22 | 13 / 114 |
| |
middledistans | | 18:43 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 49:29 | 33 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:25 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:47 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 11:21 | 45 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 11:03 | 47 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 34:23 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:23 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 13:22 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:49 | 22 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 28:41 | 35 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 59:25 | 7 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 19:19 | 12 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 40:09 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:16 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 33:17 | 7 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:46 | 82 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | 23:48 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 12:16 | 15 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 36:30 | 35 / 136 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 25:54 | 14 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:08 | 50 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 47:33 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 43:57 | 34 / 170 |
| |
Natt-ol | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 28:12 | 21 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 15:58 | 5 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:16 | 25 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 16:37 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 17:12 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 7:54 | 52 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 17:17 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 11:10 | 25 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 52:43 | 18 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 17:39 | 27 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | 56:10 | 11 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | 31:47 | 5 / 73 |
| |
[random] | | 13:32 | 19 / 145 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | 9:52 | 35 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 29:32 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 7:56 | 32 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:57 | 65 / 150 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 26:28 | 25 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:56 | 61 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:15 | 21 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 22:10 | 17 / 102 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 27:54 | 71 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 20:01 | 21 / 228 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Japanese | | 38:02 | 47 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:11 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 12:10 | 33 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 28:10 | 24 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 48:51 | 143 / 208 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 15:52 | 42 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | 63:20 | 8 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 10:11 | 15 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 9:04 | 14 / 201 |
| |
Route choice | | 2:48 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:48 | 53 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 13:27 | 9 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 19:32 | 24 / 168 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | 50:17 | 15 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 30:21 | 54 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 31:51 | 15 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 23:55 | 18 / 151 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 25:03 | 38 / 151 |
| |
OPEN | | 18:18 | 16 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 13:07 | 24 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:52 | 49 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 22:13 | 10 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 19:47 | 57 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 18:49 | 13 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 15:37 | 24 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 50:35 | 22 / 92 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:26 | 12 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 14:29 | 57 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 12:42 | 28 / 217 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 18:24 | 17 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 90:06 | 8 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 39:42 | 18 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 15:40 | 27 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 8 / 196 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 17:17 | 62 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 21:20 | 74 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 7:48 | 44 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 7:10 | 23 / 133 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:53 | 39 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 23:36 | 35 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 26:30 | 14 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 19:49 | 10 / 139 |
| |
| | 22:57 | 37 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 21:58 | 24 / 156 |
| |
4 of 10 | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 35:06 | 10 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ylämaa long | | 69:26 | 11 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 12:25 | 17 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 41:15 | 20 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 17:48 | 3 / 108 |
| |
Open sprint | | 8:46 | 32 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:49 | 47 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 10:04 | 8 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 19:13 | 55 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 19:02 | 24 / 128 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 11:14 | 14 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | 7:28 | 26 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 15:30 | 14 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 7:06 | 29 / 186 |
| |
| | 29:28 | 18 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 34:55 | 33 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:35 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:14 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:18 | 32 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 27:12 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 20:57 | 12 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 20:14 | 12 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 36:02 | 23 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 24:12 | 18 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 23:00 | 18 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:36 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:47 | 56 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 30:38 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | 64:19 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | 35:37 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | 24:22 | 25 / 106 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day3 | | 31:57 | 16 / 79 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 40:09 | 18 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 20:30 | 7 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 19:42 | 20 / 174 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 20:57 | 113 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:07 | 25 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 12:56 | 73 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 25:18 | 32 / 181 |
| |
fast sprint | | 8:44 | 62 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 26:46 | 10 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 24:20 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 12:48 | 41 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 26:09 | 31 / 161 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 20:58 | 16 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:24 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:06 | 42 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 48:53 | 73 / 115 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 28:09 | 32 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:41 | 47 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 21:40 | 58 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 32:11 | 12 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | 29:23 | 16 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 23:46 | 18 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 44:57 | 36 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:33 | 25 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 30:34 | 19 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 33:47 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 22:27 | 23 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 17:25 | 53 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 28:55 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 17:25 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 34:03 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 24:46 | 58 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | | 15:40 | 8 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 21:10 | 7 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 9:44 | 53 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 14:40 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 7:20 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it!!! | | dnf | | | |
Upper Ashlandton | | 12:19 | 18 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 16:12 | 61 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 12:57 | 39 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 32:35 | 11 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 15:54 | 11 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 23:21 | 27 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:51 | 52 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 21:58 | 40 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 13:50 | 24 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:55 | 99 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 11:16 | 14 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:09 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 41:13 | 31 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 18:53 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Some course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 11:46 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 22:37 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:17 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:28 | 70 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:16 | 148 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | 5:08 | 131 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 14:28 | 15 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 38:40 | 17 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:39 | 13 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 17:12 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 19:22 | 10 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 19:44 | 39 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 23:34 | 11 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 8:38 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 21:53 | 12 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 11:54 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:34 | 44 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | 15:19 | 8 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 58:51 | 24 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 21:22 | 13 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 24:28 | 11 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 56:11 | 24 / 83 |
| |
| | 19:34 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 29:53 | 19 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 13:42 | 19 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | 39:00 | 22 / 60 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:17 | 9 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 6:03 | 19 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 28:03 | 15 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 19:39 | 13 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 22:39 | 5 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 27:57 | 33 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 29:47 | 21 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD III | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 28:54 | 7 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 15:23 | 50 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 39:02 | 12 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 37:19 | 14 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 18:52 | 31 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 27:07 | 6 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 25:55 | 19 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 30:36 | 31 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 8:42 | 23 / 80 |
| |
14 min of mess | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 12:31 | 41 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 15:09 | 20 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 8:55 | 18 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 8:52 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 25:02 | 36 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:26 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 24:58 | 23 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 21:47 | 31 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 14:10 | 9 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:49 | 39 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:51 | 28 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 25:11 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 27:19 | 35 / 81 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 16:44 | 35 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] GIK | | 22:37 | 34 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 23:06 | 39 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC03] new middle | 2 | 38:09 | 41 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | 2 | 24:44 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:58 | 22 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Archidona | 2 | 17:36 | 8 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | 2 | 9:28 | 58 / 201 |
| |
CFOcad | 2 | 15:38 | 92 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | 2 | 36:32 | 25 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | 2 | 12:44 | 84 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sätra | 2 | 31:06 | 57 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | 2 | 34:45 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | 2 | 19:02 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | 2 | 15:30 | 80 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hillevik | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | 2 | 17:02 | 39 / 184 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | 2 | 12:17 | 56 / 263 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | 2 | 17:31 | 64 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 24:21 | 9 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 13:00 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | 2 | 25:49 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 7:22 | 20 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 19:47 | 61 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 17:03 | 19 / 156 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | 50:13 | 13 / 53 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 20:50 | 9 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 43:23 | 7 / 104 |
| |
MIT 2 | | 20:11 | 33 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 26:18 | 11 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 13:20 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 61:11 | 5 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 15:49 | 14 / 169 |
| |
[Random] | | 16:30 | 25 / 73 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 11:34 | 18 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 26:16 | 7 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 22:46 | 29 / 166 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 12:57 | 59 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:02 | 5 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:36 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | 44:32 | 7 / 59 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 8:40 | 2 / 145 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 16:47 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 17:08 | 3 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 10:03 | 25 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 24:55 | 46 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 25:55 | 20 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 20:02 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | 2 | 24:25 | 10 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | 13:25 | 69 / 223 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 12:42 | 22 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | 2 | 22:03 | 3 / 149 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | 2 | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | 2 | 19:38 | 44 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 17:51 | 11 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 26:25 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 44:44 | 33 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 19:31 | 31 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:34 | 20 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 21:48 | 6 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 15:13 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 29:53 | 21 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 6:14 | 1 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 28:31 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT!!! | | 15:53 | 7 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
Short/Middle | | 30:57 | 7 / 55 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 11:37 | 9 / 170 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 20:52 | 63 / 166 |
| |
Middledstance #2 | | 43:30 | 16 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:01 | 31 / 210 |
| |
[Edited] Long middle | | 61:01 | 6 / 50 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 19:42 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 24:44 | 22 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:08 | 23 / 204 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 17:03 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 16:35 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 19:46 | 4 / 105 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:07 | 3 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 9:43 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 20:33 | 26 / 124 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 8:44 | 67 / 203 |
| |
Middledistance | | 36:15 | 6 / 58 |
| |
NT #11, Short and difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 43:13 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:41 | 24 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 34:17 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 17:21 | 28 / 134 |
| |
Day Competion, long, though | | 130:14 | 4 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 22:05 | 15 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 11:58 | 37 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 15:08 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:02 | 13 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 27:30 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 14:45 | 50 / 193 |
| |
Night Training #3 | | 13:25 | 3 / 55 |
| |
Night Training #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 10:59 | 5 / 218 |
| |
[sprint tour] flx and eddie | | dnf | | | |
micro-o | | 12:18 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Tobbe | | 27:59 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Random, around 15 min? | | 15:40 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Ultralong Distance - Konring | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 15:00 | 1 / 103 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | 20:55 | 6 / 53 |
| |
<><><><><> | | 105:06 | 4 / 32 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 14:59 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Legendarløpet | | 27:27 | 4 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 22:14 | 5 / 129 |
| |
[random] long, fast and routes | | 44:56 | 12 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 28:26 | 4 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 9:48 | 39 / 228 |
| |
sprint2 !! / benji | | 12:27 | 20 / 108 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 7:53 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 8:17 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 15:31 | 70 / 187 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 21:32 | 26 / 156 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | 19:48 | 10 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 22:40 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 18:25 | 54 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 29:21 | 2 / 150 |
| |
SPRINT | | 14:23 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 | | 27:30 | 2 / 51 |
| |
YelloW -BLHG | | 39:21 | 8 / 41 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 32:00 | 14 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 17:42 | 15 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 16:19 | 10 / 124 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 13:38 | 22 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 27:05 | 15 / 196 |
| |
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown | | 24:59 | 11 / 58 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 30:23 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | 29:53 | 3 / 52 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 15:31 | 2 / 147 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 6:04 | 16 / 163 |
| |
Chiswick | | 23:48 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 8:22 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Northern Winthropburg - sleep | | 28:24 | 5 / 58 |
| |
Charlesburg | | 30:02 | 5 / 49 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 31:17 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 25:42 | 1 / 177 |
| |
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint | | 22:47 | 4 / 60 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 15:28 | 12 / 106 |
| |
Atkinson Random | | 37:36 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 9:27 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Gunstock | | 15:50 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 20:22 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Hepburn | | 28:09 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Ermawick State Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 18:59 | 13 / 250 |
| |
Steep middle. | | 34:12 | 12 / 49 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 20:33 | 20 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 26:24 | 24 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 11:49 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 12:53 | 10 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | dnf | | | |
supersprint | | 8:12 | 10 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | 8:25 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 8:16 | 3 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 15:48 | 1 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 22 / 203 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:10 | 4 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:09 | 1 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 7:46 | 2 / 109 |
| |
dd | | 11:22 | 9 / 77 |
| |
ugh!!! | | 13:17 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 34:57 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:22 | 21 / 197 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle 2 | | 42:34 | 4 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 26:54 | 27 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 22:36 | 40 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Just a random map... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 22:35 | 12 / 148 |
| |
Niddre Masters Middle | | 49:36 | 12 / 61 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. | | 103:10 | 1 / 30 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 27:12 | 4 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | 40:43 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 10:52 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 15:20 | 10 / 90 |
| |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] 50-50 short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 24:36 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 12:53 | 13 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 14:17 | 1 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 16:12 | 6 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 16:13 | 6 / 153 |
| |
Quincyford long | | 52:51 | 6 / 38 |
| |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | 4:46 | 2 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 26:35 | 3 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 10:39 | 8 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 47:10 | 24 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 22:00 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 19:20 | 12 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:06 | 14 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 35:36 | 33 / 132 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Welcome to the Selma Farm | | 44:40 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 31:51 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:31 | 46 / 148 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 8:15 | 14 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 8:00 | 33 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 19:14 | 15 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | dnf | | | |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 15:07 | 4 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 23:04 | 14 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 10:46 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Fell | | dnf | | | |
butler brown just a try! | | 39:59 | 7 / 63 |
| |
park-o | | dnf | | | |
Eliot | | 12:55 | 7 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 34:34 | 27 / 165 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 | | 45:52 | 6 / 81 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 41:15 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 42:06 | 1 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 13:11 | 25 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 12:36 | 12 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 2 / 243 |
| |
South Dean Gorge | | 12:23 | 11 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 26:57 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Mattapanville | | dnf | | | |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 | | 46:37 | 3 / 38 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 | | 18:55 | 25 / 103 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | dnf | | | |
Konring courses | | 17:50 | 13 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:50 | 22 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | 18:10 | 5 / 111 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 34:45 | 4 / 71 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | 28:56 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 6:43 | 12 / 225 |
| |
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 | | 32:33 | 6 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 20:58 | 13 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 22:28 | 7 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? | | 47:53 | 4 / 47 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | 90:13 | 3 / 54 |
| |
Another long sprint | | 23:04 | 2 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:42 | 16 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 20:40 | 26 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 21:24 | 11 / 197 |
| |
Random, Open | | 32:19 | 7 / 78 |
| |
Long sprint | | 19:54 | 9 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:23 | 2 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 14:26 | 142 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 25:28 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 10:51 | 5 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:14 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 11:32 | 17 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 25:02 | 8 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 8:30 | 14 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 24:10 | 13 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:53 | 53 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 16:51 | 42 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 27:19 | 22 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 23:29 | 24 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:16 | 30 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:24 | 97 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 40:37 | 5 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 20:23 | 2 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 16:33 | 30 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 37:23 | 34 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 34:54 | 2 / 248 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:12 | 13 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 14:57 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 9:57 | 12 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 10:41 | 24 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 39:09 | 1 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 26:45 | 13 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 33:57 | 18 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 18:53 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:47 | 110 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:05 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:07 | 72 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:23 | 91 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:07 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 19:33 | 25 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 24:20 | 7 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:23 | 35 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 15:37 | 20 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 34:02 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:40 | 19 / 228 |
| |
Mandomsprovet | | 130:55 | 7 / 52 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:34 | 17 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 13:22 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 15:43 | 17 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 22:04 | 14 / 205 |
| |
Malden - Long | | 82:10 | 11 / 65 |
| |
Heath-[Random-Middle] | | 45:49 | 12 / 53 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 21:41 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 20:24 | 7 / 196 |
| |
Middle Atkinson | | dnf | | | |
A New PK Style | | 43:20 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Beaverboro Middle | | 26:05 | 11 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 12:56 | 7 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 20:33 | 20 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 43:37 | 29 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 17:35 | 20 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | 48:29 | 4 / 55 |
| |
Contour Only | | 13:38 | 8 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms! | | 33:21 | 12 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:43 | 46 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | dnf | | | |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | 21:32 | 8 / 71 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 12:36 | 5 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:23 | 2 / 165 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | 34:11 | 7 / 45 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?2 | | 49:49 | 5 / 51 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 13:44 | 5 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 13:59 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 28:48 | 85 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 12:01 | 9 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 18:45 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:16 | 16 / 187 |
| |
randomizer maps, where are you?? | | 33:01 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Nysse's race [Random] | | 71:38 | 4 / 50 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 14:16 | 119 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:15 | 17 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | 17:06 | 7 / 47 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | 14:57 | 2 / 48 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 21:04 | 10 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 13:50 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 11:49 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 16:45 | 37 / 146 |
| |
RR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 26:52 | 23 / 175 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 19:36 | 22 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:46 | 45 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 21:39 | 35 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 20:06 | 7 / 178 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 14:27 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 15:24 | 7 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 25:07 | 13 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:11 | 31 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:23 | 33 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:11 | 34 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:44 | 8 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 20:34 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:31 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 7:54 | 15 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:07 | 20 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 7:49 | 3 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:24 | 13 / 198 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 15:27 | 11 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 12:24 | 5 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:51 | 38 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 18:16 | 39 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 19:02 | 4 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 7:47 | 14 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 58:30 | 10 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 19:22 | 9 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 25:21 | 7 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 22:28 | 7 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:41 | 18 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 19:19 | 4 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:17 | 33 / 209 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | 62:10 | 10 / 71 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:03 | 16 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 13:35 | 10 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 70:28 | 29 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 62:08 | 11 / 199 |
| |
:D:D:D | | 34:59 | 4 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 20:25 | 15 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 16:18 | 40 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 30:38 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:47 | 19 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 9:25 | 43 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 47:41 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 20:09 | 5 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:34 | 14 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:03 | 24 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 32:12 | 69 / 192 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 32:39 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 18:11 | 15 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 25:45 | 29 / 220 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya | | dnf | | | |
OCAD sprint | | 8:12 | 66 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 27:54 | 6 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 24:24 | 10 / 92 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:04 | 14 / 141 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 9:01 | 6 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:32 | 42 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 30:01 | 10 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:44 | 27 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:20 | 22 / 220 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 22:50 | 19 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:36 | 24 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 18:12 | 27 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:46 | 14 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 19:37 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Plymouth South | | 28:20 | 12 / 61 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:50 | 6 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:31 | 3 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:19 | 26 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 20:47 | 57 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 26:43 | 20 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 38:22 | 93 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 12:47 | 12 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:18 | 4 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 24:47 | 38 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 9:08 | 30 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:01 | 45 / 186 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 25:30 | 64 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 21:50 | 34 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:44 | 20 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 14:59 | 9 / 147 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 16:49 | 14 / 229 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | 31:03 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Good Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 9:44 | 76 / 185 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 86:47 | 2 / 80 |
| |
3 Days: Race 2 | | 22:00 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 33:02 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 20:20 | 19 / 213 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 11:53 | 1 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 14:05 | 25 / 204 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:55 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 16:01 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 19:12 | 14 / 216 |
| |
Tremont Sprint | | 12:31 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:02 | 9 / 84 |
| |
No Pain, No Gain! | | 60:14 | 10 / 52 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 20:30 | 3 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 9:14 | 4 / 83 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 21:05 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 22:10 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Pulp Fiction | | dnf | | | |
A night out | | 19:56 | 15 / 66 |
| |
The Gambler | | 25:45 | 9 / 91 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:02 | 18 / 148 |
| |
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT | | 20:04 | 29 / 100 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 7:09 | 13 / 152 |
| |
Middle - Fields | | 29:24 | 1 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 22:14 | 135 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 20:18 | 18 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:17 | 12 / 169 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 13:07 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 33:44 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 18:21 | 10 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 30:16 | 79 / 172 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 20:02 | 9 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 17:01 | 15 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 35:45 | 8 / 87 |
| |
for fun | | 20:50 | 3 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 14:07 | 5 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 12:52 | 14 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 9:54 | 16 / 130 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 12:45 | 7 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 8:33 | 21 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 15:03 | 15 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:24 | 7 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 28:36 | 3 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:22 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 29:37 | 6 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:51 | 36 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 41:03 | 16 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 11:33 | 9 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | 58:47 | 5 / 43 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short | | 28:59 | 1 / 58 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle | | 35:18 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 18:30 | 10 / 175 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 34:41 | 5 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:11 | 85 / 253 |
| |
Middledistance | | 39:19 | 9 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 8:46 | 5 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 8:25 | 9 / 425 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 29:28 | 7 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 22:37 | 18 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:21 | 18 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 11:55 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:44 | 17 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:01 | 7 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 21:07 | 60 / 251 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:57 | 15 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 25:54 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 14:23 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 16:31 | 12 / 112 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 31:53 | 14 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 26:12 | 50 / 211 |
| |
ShortSteep Championship | | 33:07 | 7 / 55 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | 10:06 | 24 / 132 |
| |
SteepMiddle Championship | | 71:18 | 9 / 44 |
| |
White Long | | 72:18 | 4 / 44 |
| |
White Middle | | 44:56 | 9 / 48 |
| |
White Sprint | | 23:11 | 5 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 13:42 | 4 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 15:53 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 18:15 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 16:43 | 7 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:33 | 14 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 23:48 | 9 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 23:15 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 13:30 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 22:22 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Amazing Race | | 20:02 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 21:50 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Steep Shortdistance | | 22:54 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:38 | 7 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 23:48 | 13 / 130 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 6:49 | 6 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 21:14 | 10 / 88 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 25:10 | 15 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 9:20 | 6 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:51 | 11 / 82 |
| |
| | 10:25 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:24 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Steep Middle! | | 46:08 | 2 / 40 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:11 | 14 / 169 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 13:33 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:04 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 17:45 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 11:28 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:53 | 86 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:06 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:24 | 22 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:25 | 56 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 40:38 | 5 / 110 |
| |
Emraford | | 29:16 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 13:53 | 3 / 132 |
| |
MiddleSteepParadise | | 52:31 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Middlerace | | 25:29 | 4 / 56 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 13:15 | 9 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 23:47 | 15 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 18:29 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 12:32 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 46:25 | 7 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 5:56 | 28 / 223 |
| |
Just another Middle ;) | | 33:12 | 4 / 53 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 34:09 | 4 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 17:18 | 12 / 138 |
| |
SPRINT | | 8:35 | 10 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | 66:38 | 3 / 47 |
| |
Hampton Flats - Middle/Long | | 68:11 | 6 / 44 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 11:58 | 5 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 17:04 | 20 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 20:09 | 11 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 18:35 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | dnf | | | |
New Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | dnf | | | |
Southern Wrentham Day 2 | | 38:17 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 17:48 | 2 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 15:54 | 9 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:36 | 19 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 17:38 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:13 | 23 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 43:05 | 41 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:39 | 52 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 13:54 | 10 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 15:00 | 12 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 31:15 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | 37:22 | 6 / 70 |
| |
Ready for this? | | 38:07 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Middle | | 47:30 | 6 / 77 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 8:58 | 5 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 9:16 | 12 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 8:20 | 10 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 9:32 | 15 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:04 | 5 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | 42:46 | 5 / 91 |
| |
uphill run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:22 | 78 / 322 |
| |
| 3 | 2:28 | 153 / 322 |
| |
| 4 | 2:18 | 55 / 322 |
| |
| 5 | 2:24 | 102 / 322 |
| |
| 6 | 2:18 | 55 / 322 |
| |
| 7 | 2:22 | 78 / 322 |
| |
| 8 | 2:22 | 78 / 322 |
| |
| 9 | 2:19 | 61 / 322 |
| |
middle | | 32:41 | 17 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 3] | | 14:57 | 6 / 68 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 12:14 | 9 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 15:11 | 15 / 110 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:49 | 48 / 263 |
| |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 20:39 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 20:32 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Middle on demand | | 31:56 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 25:57 | 3 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:27 | 22 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 15:56 | 27 / 207 |
| |
middle | | 38:37 | 9 / 59 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 8:28 | 30 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 12:18 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 17:37 | 7 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 50:28 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | 40:43 | 1 / 85 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 29:54 | 6 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:54 | 42 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:50 | 37 / 202 |
| |
One route | | 13:27 | 9 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:03 | 27 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 20:45 | 10 / 177 |
| |
sprint... | | 14:26 | 10 / 152 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 23:29 | 5 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 32:07 | 5 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 20:21 | 13 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 33:42 | 34 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:36 | 30 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | 19:48 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 16:27 | 1 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle-distance | | 30:13 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 28:11 | 4 / 99 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 21:33 | 33 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | 35:56 | 14 / 134 |
| |
volcano lac | | 18:32 | 10 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:40 | 51 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:53 | 18 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:10 | 35 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 23:12 | 40 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 20:12 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Middle | | 28:43 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 26:09 | 10 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 19 / 240 |
| |
Downhill | | 1:58 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 9:59 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 19:37 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 20:59 | 8 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 25:15 | 7 / 69 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:59 | 39 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 23:00 | 17 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:15 | 6 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 15:27 | 26 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | 17:18 | 4 / 101 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 18:58 | 16 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 12:35 | 16 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:15 | 2 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 6:14 | 15 / 332 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:52 | 11 / 120 |
| |
short sprint | | 15:43 | 5 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | 78:25 | 12 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | 60:37 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 14:41 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | 20:07 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 12:45 | 17 / 148 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | 32:56 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 1:50 | 12 / 127 |
| |
short and easy | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 17:20 | 29 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:22 | 8 / 196 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 10:08 | 51 / 158 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 16:40 | 39 / 185 |
| |
Eastern Everettfield Middle | | 34:49 | 6 / 48 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:07 | 22 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 16:50 | 14 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 30:03 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 17:01 | 56 / 209 |
| |
long distance | | 72:37 | 9 / 31 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:13 | 31 / 109 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 26:07 | 27 / 201 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 16:24 | 11 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:18 | 11 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 13:10 | 9 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | 21:12 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 31:04 | 5 / 42 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 17:59 | 1 / 80 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 11:36 | 1 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 16:22 | 7 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 14:24 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Longdistance | | 59:55 | 6 / 40 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:05 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 18:52 | 5 / 91 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 13:41 | 27 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 7:58 | 5 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | 31:18 | 9 / 52 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | 19:39 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 22:15 | 11 / 77 |
| |
BRAINTREE [long] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:03 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 18:07 | 1 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:38 | 13 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 22:35 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night fox | | 50:57 | 6 / 46 |
| |
Purple Hills Challange | | 31:24 | 9 / 54 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 9:33 | 28 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:33 | 12 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:52 | 79 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 4:11 | 291 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 3:18 | 109 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 13:46 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 13:10 | 5 / 140 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 19:06 | 14 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:28 | 42 / 161 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 23:33 | 11 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 32:56 | 5 / 74 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 12:54 | 4 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 10:38 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 7:20 | 4 / 177 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:01 | 6 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 41:46 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | dnf | | | |
Formel 1 | | 7:11 | 30 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [7] | | 9:42 | 11 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | 23:25 | 14 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | dnf | | | |
Graftonham Pond | | 46:00 | 18 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 51:40 | 25 / 63 |
| |
Short experience | | 24:07 | 6 / 94 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 16:39 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | 43:40 | 7 / 51 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 24:47 | 8 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 17:04 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 8:51 | 9 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 11:46 | 17 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 19:26 | 16 / 143 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 63:54 | 11 / 65 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 19:12 | 34 / 132 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 28:47 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 10:09 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Sprint! | | 21:50 | 16 / 95 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Day-3, Sprint | | 17:06 | 4 / 70 |
| |
Day-2, Long | | 104:11 | 7 / 25 |
| |
day-1, Middle | | 30:25 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 32:59 | 8 / 54 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 21:57 | 45 / 108 |
| |
tricky short | | dnf | | | |
Short Controlrun | | 15:09 | 27 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 28:53 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 30:32 | 8 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | 24:50 | 4 / 88 |
| |
random middle 1 | | 42:01 | 2 / 62 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 25:32 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:18 | 12 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:42 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | 103:19 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Middle Norwood | | 33:23 | 10 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Long | | 53:16 | 9 / 44 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 31:35 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 16:33 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:12 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:05 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:07 | 33 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:14 | 8 / 171 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | dnf | | | |
Mister nice guy | | 30:52 | 13 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:04 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 27:49 | 22 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 25:14 | 24 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 35:30 | 5 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
The Horror Race II | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 51:32 | 10 / 90 |
| |
short | | 8:39 | 44 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 15:20 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:47 | 14 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | dnf | | | |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 31:13 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 54:42 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 37:26 | 4 / 85 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:17 | 26 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:52 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:10 | 5 / 128 |
| |
| | 22:13 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 3 | | 50:37 | 7 / 53 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 27:31 | 9 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 32:47 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 16:26 | 26 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 16:42 | 13 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill | | 32:53 | 26 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 21:49 | 21 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 14:57 | 20 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 25:32 | 27 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 22:07 | 9 / 85 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 31:41 | 10 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 22:02 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 21:33 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 6:54 | 4 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 29:13 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 53:17 | 6 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 7:25 | 7 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:44 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 12:52 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:47 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 18:24 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Micr.o | | 11:03 | 5 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:17 | 18 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 13:17 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | 85:41 | 7 / 43 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 45:11 | 14 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 31:42 | 23 / 89 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:16 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 36:11 | 19 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 36:02 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:45 | 23 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 26:32 | 5 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 34:35 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | 13:15 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 47:28 | 16 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:33 | 14 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:02 | 14 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:22 | 6 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 28:07 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 17:16 | 19 / 128 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:24 | 9 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 10:24 | 68 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 20:51 | 2 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 28:29 | 8 / 89 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 46:59 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:25 | 11 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:30 | 48 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 8:58 | 14 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 19:04 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 18:42 | 4 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short distance. | | 17:20 | 22 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 12:45 | 11 / 124 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 19:47 | 12 / 94 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 35:27 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | 34:25 | 4 / 79 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 12:41 | 2 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:02 | 34 / 144 |
| |
middle | | 49:10 | 13 / 73 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 70:44 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:45 | 22 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:22 | 15 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 28:10 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:01 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 6:48 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 23:42 | 34 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | 18:59 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 21:50 | 22 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 10:30 | 18 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 31:35 | 9 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | 27:02 | 7 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 25:45 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 56:15 | 18 / 79 |
| |
straight | | 37:44 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:19 | 20 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 39:43 | 24 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 25:02 | 43 / 128 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 27:33 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:25 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross2 | | 10:03 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:18 | 20 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 18:53 | 17 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 43:03 | 18 / 67 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 37:33 | 10 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | 27:09 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 47:23 | 20 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 28:43 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | 35:04 | 4 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 12:17 | 44 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 12:45 | 7 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:20 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 35:29 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:28 | 24 / 112 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 30:46 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 10:54 | 10 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:36 | 20 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:02 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 11:53 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 19:02 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 30:27 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 17:02 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 18:35 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Hard Night race | | 28:37 | 3 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 17:33 | 3 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 19:42 | 4 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:20 | 11 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 8:59 | 2 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 98:12 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 27:15 | 5 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 17:56 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:56 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:10 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 22:15 | 30 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 45:30 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 15:43 | 9 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 11:50 | 9 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:10 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 25:18 | 7 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:47 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | 89:52 | 7 / 49 |
| |
Short CB | | 34:47 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Middle CB | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 39:13 | 4 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:15 | 13 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 13:08 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Classic | | 66:03 | 1 / 42 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 33:28 | 8 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 29:07 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Long Night | | 62:26 | 3 / 44 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:39 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:14 | 10 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:06 | 11 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:06 | 14 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:04 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 36:47 | 6 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 18:21 | 2 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:37 | 37 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:37 | 18 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 18:33 | 8 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CSAB Night Cup training | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:33 | 15 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 48:25 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 22:45 | 2 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 61:27 | 10 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | 41:43 | 7 / 51 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 11:13 | 71 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 8:07 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:22 | 40 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:12 | 39 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 18:20 | 66 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:07 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 33:30 | 11 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 8:43 | 10 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 9:40 | 36 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 9:03 | 15 / 153 |
| |
Short | | 21:32 | 4 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 28:47 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 30:36 | 13 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 9 / 106 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:13 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | 52:08 | 6 / 54 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 11:13 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | dnf | | | |
kinbraefield day2 | | 9:58 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 49:03 | 11 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 14:05 | 17 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 9:47 | 5 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:31 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:05 | 8 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | 56:32 | 3 / 45 |
| |
USV sprint | | 14:21 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:48 | 3 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CCB-Short | | 51:58 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 39:45 | 8 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 37:59 | 7 / 93 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 16:18 | 15 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 11:02 | 4 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 11:00 | 5 / 132 |
| |
Middle | | 28:32 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 29:12 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:42 | 7 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 27:55 | 20 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | | 17:03 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 10:49 | 20 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 4:35 | 5 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 4:31 | 9 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:48 | 31 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 9:07 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 7:04 | 41 / 100 |
| |
Brookline | | 34:46 | 35 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:21 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:08 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:53 | 49 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 9:18 | 4 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:53 | 38 / 139 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 24:52 | 13 / 65 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | dnf | | | |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 17:37 | 15 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 11:54 | 10 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 23:05 | 8 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | 41:40 | 6 / 56 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 26:33 | 25 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 8:44 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:13 | 15 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 9:56 | 4 / 102 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:52 | 25 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 5:40 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 5:47 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 17:18 | 41 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 30:52 | 26 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 29:30 | 39 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:19 | 9 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 11:29 | 33 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:32 | 35 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 21:32 | 16 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | dnf | | | |
autumn middle | | 32:03 | 6 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | 44:41 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 23:42 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:50 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 8:36 | 3 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 8:31 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:18 | 9 / 98 |
| |
middle | | 32:13 | 3 / 60 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 10:26 | 8 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
wellington | | dnf | | | |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:28 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 27:35 | 19 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 44:42 | 4 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 32:56 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:30 | 38 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:32 | 6 / 118 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 27:53 | 8 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 42:47 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 17:50 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 25:51 | 9 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:24 | 9 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 38 / 201 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 16:12 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:22 | 14 / 80 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 52:39 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 23:58 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:42 | 25 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:09 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 9:27 | 5 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 16:15 | 2 / 134 |
| |
graftonland | | 42:31 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 18:17 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | dnf | | | |
300m suunnistus | 2 | 2:12 | 40 / 171 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 87:11 | 6 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:48 | 31 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:58 | 36 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 56:47 | 9 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | 2 | 13:04 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Micro!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 37:41 | 10 / 60 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 10:25 | 4 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 14:27 | 9 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | dnf | | | |
.....!4 | | 11:34 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 38:32 | 3 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 36:33 | 1 / 145 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 34:53 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:22 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 29:52 | 7 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 16:40 | 16 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | 69:40 | 7 / 58 |
| |
allson | | 22:40 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:08 | 20 / 79 |
| |
| | 17:58 | 10 / 68 |
| |
| | 12:40 | 6 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:17 | 12 / 87 |
| |
... | | 34:48 | 3 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:36 | 52 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 21:54 | 11 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 21:42 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 29:42 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | 58:04 | 16 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | dnf | | | |
Auburntown Sprint | | 14:50 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 9:15 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 22:10 | 30 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 26:24 | 22 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 14:40 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 25:09 | 14 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | 50:41 | 4 / 49 |
| |
Short Distance | | 12:39 | 23 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 10:46 | 9 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 16:47 | 5 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 17:56 | 23 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 4 / 144 |
| |
sprint | | 15:43 | 9 / 71 |
| |
.......!2 | | dnf | | | |
Dont run fast | | 16:00 | 14 / 62 |
| |
.......! | | dnf | | | |
great martin brook | | 28:39 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 31:07 | 5 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:21 | 35 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 19:08 | 38 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 53:34 | 20 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 48:41 | 7 / 149 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 19:19 | 29 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 23 / 133 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:29 | 17 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 3:28 | 24 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 3:34 | 61 / 167 |
| |
| 4 | 3:25 | 14 / 167 |
| |
| 5 | 3:27 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 42:27 | 9 / 55 |
| |
WWR Short | | 22:50 | 8 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:32 | 13 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | 41:29 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | 38:11 | 15 / 73 |
| |
everett state forest | | 38:41 | 7 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:10 | 12 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:32 | 26 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | 2 | 13:30 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 24:22 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 14:53 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 33:45 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Old Saylesland | | 98:00 | 7 / 46 |
| |
Selmawick | | 46:50 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 48:26 | 8 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 18:30 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 16:51 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 40:57 | 15 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 13:42 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 14:31 | 8 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | 36:47 | 15 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 20:33 | 69 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 36:55 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:12 | 9 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:17 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 19:07 | 20 / 62 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 24:41 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 46:29 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 39:02 | 16 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:45 | 18 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 17:18 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | 73:41 | 3 / 45 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 32:50 | 15 / 99 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 21:30 | 23 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 7:19 | 42 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | 38:53 | 7 / 73 |
| |
Classic Race | | 73:06 | 15 / 49 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | | 24:25 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Everett | | 12:25 | 32 / 64 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 22:29 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 11:34 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 35:36 | 39 / 65 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:35 | 26 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:23 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 30:59 | 42 / 93 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 16:02 | 13 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 5:44 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:21 | 22 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 16:50 | 52 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 14:26 | 18 / 83 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:33 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 55:08 | 8 / 56 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 18:15 | 9 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | 36:13 | 9 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:55 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:14 | 33 / 122 |
| |
Central Charlestonwne | | 128:09 | 13 / 35 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | 49:59 | 18 / 59 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | 67:43 | 13 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | 2 | 6:54 | 54 / 92 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 50:11 | 27 / 77 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 22:21 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:58 | 45 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:08 | 12 / 98 |
| |
Real map test | | 6:20 | 18 / 108 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 5:58 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 18:18 | 12 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 5:09 | 42 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 3:51 | 66 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 3:43 | 7 / 275 |
| |
| 4 | 3:41 | 2 / 275 |
| |
| 5 | 3:42 | 4 / 275 |
| |
| 6 | 3:40 | 1 / 275 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 4:15 | 138 / 275 |
| |
| 9 | 3:42 | 4 / 275 |
| |
| 10 | 3:44 | 17 / 275 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 4:06 | 123 / 275 |
| |
| 13 | 3:43 | 7 / 275 |
| |
| 14 | 4:01 | 103 / 275 |
| |
| 15 | dnf | | | |
| 16 | 3:44 | 17 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
Noretjern Real map | 2 | 18:21 | 29 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 15:55 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:26 | 12 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 12:04 | 27 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 9:04 | 20 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 8:41 | 37 / 147 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 15:41 | 14 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 10:19 | 37 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 37:20 | 26 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint, real map | | 23:50 | 39 / 111 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Linjev real | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short and fun! | 2 | 10:32 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 20:36 | 18 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 56:13 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Sprint 2 | 2 | 10:19 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:39 | 59 / 139 |
| |
San Bernardino | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:59 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | 2 | 30:03 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Nesparken | 2 | dnf | | | |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hive Rock Sprint | 2 | 11:15 | 52 / 184 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | 2 | 15:21 | 44 / 178 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | 2 | 44:43 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Alewifelanf- Long | | 70:30 | 1 / 46 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | 6:11 | 21 / 88 |
| |
South walkburg long | | 56:58 | 2 / 42 |
| |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 22:28 | 6 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 8:07 | 8 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 10:39 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 12:06 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 19:18 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 17:47 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Brigham Middle distance | | 23:03 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 34:56 | 13 / 62 |
| |
Tillman Heights | | 37:24 | 21 / 65 |
| |
Strandrace | | 17:35 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 19:45 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 5:51 | 14 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 5:39 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:46 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 28:44 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 11:46 | 12 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 11:51 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Double Ford | | 24:44 | 8 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Range | | 58:48 | 3 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 17:29 | 3 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 20:19 | 4 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | 45:37 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Middle woodland | | 34:58 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 5:46 | 33 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 5:00 | 231 / 435 |
| |
| 3 | 4:04 | 105 / 435 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 4:19 | 161 / 435 |
| |
| 6 | 3:49 | 25 / 435 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 3:48 | 12 / 435 |
| |
Rordham | | 62:05 | 6 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 40:39 | 6 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 20:57 | 13 / 66 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 29:05 | 3 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 33:24 | 5 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 11:42 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 39:11 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 40:36 | 18 / 44 |
| |
Southern Edina LONG | | 90:01 | 6 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 14:42 | 13 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 7 / 110 |
| |
Multipostes | | 26:41 | 34 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 22:20 | 1 / 82 |
| |
salemham longue distance | | 59:54 | 3 / 48 |
| |
MIT Night Park Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tjolahopp short | | 18:07 | 14 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 16:49 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 9:53 | 11 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 11:05 | 28 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | 34:30 | 7 / 60 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | dnf | | | |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 34:45 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 37:00 | 46 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 29:45 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 13:21 | 8 / 81 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 28:29 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 7:29 | 10 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 7:44 | 31 / 130 |
| |
| 3 | 7:18 | 4 / 130 |
| |
West Selma- Night | | 63:56 | 11 / 36 |
| |
Graftonwood Purchase | | 58:31 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 34:02 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 20:29 | 38 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 14:59 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 14:55 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 15:37 | 20 / 97 |
| |
West Hooksettown | | 39:21 | 6 / 61 |
| |
Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:18 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 14:37 | 6 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 7 / 114 |
| |
Central Sherman | | 37:42 | 4 / 53 |
| |
Long distance! | | 102:22 | 4 / 36 |
| |
Edina | | 29:12 | 3 / 72 |
| |
Washington Range | | dnf | | | |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | 65:35 | 34 / 56 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 32:26 | 12 / 68 |
| |
Great Atkinson National Park | | 79:17 | 9 / 50 |
| |
North Braintree | | 47:40 | 4 / 52 |
| |
Nord Foxtown | | 52:12 | 10 / 56 |
| |
Kenmore | | 78:10 | 12 / 44 |
| |
Coolidge | | 41:59 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 19:01 | 9 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 20:23 | 11 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:16 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 23:38 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Downytown routchoice | | 49:11 | 35 / 59 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 27:06 | 17 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
West ELiotberg (night) | | 101:39 | 20 / 53 |
| |
West Eliotberg Brook! | | 135:21 | 11 / 46 |
| |
FAST | | 37:28 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Hudsonland | | 42:43 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 12:58 | 16 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 2 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 12:30 | 12 / 137 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | 37:34 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | 57:35 | 16 / 59 |
| |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 23:19 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | 37:53 | 5 / 60 |
| |
Flat but tricky | | 40:03 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Matforest | | 20:56 | 17 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 5 / 113 |
| |
| 3 | 17:03 | 3 / 113 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 16:20 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | 46:11 | 6 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | 44:09 | 3 / 61 |
| |
| 3 | 44:54 | 5 / 61 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 20:49 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | 26:47 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Mattapan | | 35:02 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 13:20 | 7 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:11 | 122 / 144 |
| |
| 4 | 12:56 | 1 / 144 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | 79:24 | 3 / 49 |
| |
Old Hudston | | 18:11 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Newbouyton | | 26:38 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 15:56 | 33 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 10:37 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | 21:36 | 9 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 21:25 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | 27:17 | 6 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:36 | 3 / 80 |
| |
Newbury | | 18:16 | 1 / 69 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 9:04 | 5 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 9:41 | 26 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | 24:12 | 96 / 134 |
| |
| 4 | 8:43 | 8 / 134 |
| |
Bristol-Night Race | | 51:04 | 11 / 46 |
| |
Plymouth | | 51:26 | 9 / 46 |
| |
Flat | | dnf | | | |
Furlowborough Middle | | 50:58 | 5 / 53 |
| |
West Wonder | | 27:09 | 3 / 77 |
| |
Long Distance! | | 58:31 | 4 / 48 |
| |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | dnf | | | |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 26:08 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
Furlowtown | | 47:31 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | 17:23 | 4 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Manchester Pond | | 40:16 | 1 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | 53:56 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 14:58 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | 28:44 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Tremontfield | | 55:36 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Western | | 48:12 | 26 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 12:53 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 18:31 | 9 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 2 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | 17:31 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | 46:07 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 23:11 | 5 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 22:44 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Longwood | | 65:51 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 | | 26:08 | 9 / 61 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 | | 21:30 | 7 / 58 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 | | 29:07 | 18 / 62 |
| |
Slow orienteering training | | 50:13 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 42:53 | 12 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | 21:45 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | 19:55 | 4 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 8 / 128 |
| |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 19:29 | 41 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 10:52 | 13 / 95 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | 51:03 | 16 / 69 |
| |
Chesterwick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Atlanta Park | | 8:23 | 22 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | 24:16 | 14 / 60 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 13:17 | 16 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | dnf | | | |
Copleyland Middle distance | | 49:04 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Troutberg Sprint | | 18:24 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Central Fell | | 60:09 | 8 / 32 |
| |
Little Washingtonford | | 40:58 | 14 / 45 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | | 43:36 | 22 / 52 |
| |
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular | 2 | 40:18 | 10 / 30 |
| |
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 | | 14:41 | 9 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2. Night-O Champs | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint | | 11:03 | 8 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Madraswood Hill-Sprint | | 26:37 | 9 / 68 |
| |
Central Fell | | dnf | | | |
Everett | 2 | 50:43 | 5 / 26 |
| |
Atkinsonham-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Kenmore | 2 | 37:55 | 7 / 38 |
| |
Great Litchfield | | 72:20 | 10 / 43 |
| |
Franklinville | 2 | 44:34 | 9 / 51 |
| |
Lower Everett Park | | 14:47 | 17 / 59 |
| |
I dunno, just run | 2 | 15:26 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | | 17:15 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | | 11:23 | 57 / 75 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:55 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 27:22 | 15 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Virtual 5-days S5 Elite Class | 2 | 51:58 | 9 / 23 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S4 Elite Class | 2 | 43:50 | 6 / 32 |
| |
Virtual 5-days S2 Elite Class | 2 | 52:55 | 13 / 30 |
| |
The Horror Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch III | 2 | 18:01 | 25 / 90 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | 2 | 26:46 | 24 / 59 |
| |
Parrk-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Troutfield-Sprint | 2 | 26:58 | 5 / 61 |
| |
Upper Bristolwick | 2 | 23:34 | 12 / 54 |
| |
mount Suffolk Bluff | 2 | 26:34 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 45:47 | 11 / 78 |
| |
New Gunstock Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
1000m Terrain | 2 | 6:41 | 28 / 103 |
| |
gunstock | 2 | dnf | | | |
Park Race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
park sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Revere Pond Short Race | 2 | 25:45 | 2 / 44 |
| |
Newbie course 2 | 2 | 9:14 | 31 / 64 |
| |
| 3 | 8:50 | 4 / 64 |
| |
| 4 | 8:46 | 1 / 64 |
| |
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) | 2 | 17:44 | 6 / 74 |
| |
3.Mat-Sprint | 2 | 22:29 | 6 / 59 |
| |
Sprint-race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Walkerhamborough Bald | 2 | 18:56 | 7 / 41 |
| |
Tillmanville Brook | 2 | 15:26 | 9 / 51 |
| |
2.CF-sprint | 2 | 28:50 | 31 / 56 |
| |
Eastern Boylstonborough | 2 | 97:36 | 3 / 24 |
| |
Luther | 2 | 12:19 | 6 / 68 |
| |
Chester Steeps | 2 | 56:41 | 7 / 20 |
| |
Pawrucketwood Steeps | 2 | 62:59 | 3 / 23 |
| |
Super Sprint Race | 2 | 8:45 | 6 / 71 |
| |
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest | 2 | dnf | | | |
newburytowne | 2 | 63:42 | 4 / 48 |
| |
1.CF-Sprint | 2 | 8:06 | 7 / 112 |
| |
Short Distance | 2 | 14:36 | 3 / 100 |
| |
| 3 | 15:05 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Revereland Forest | 2 | 14:39 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Intro | 2 | 3:40 | 71 / 232 |
| |
Sprint race | 2 | 47:31 | 11 / 67 |
| |
| 3 | 34:21 | 1 / 67 |
| |