Catching Features



Sweden OskarEdvardsson

Country:Sweden
Club:Järfälla OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8531
Races Run:1034
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 15:0911 / 75  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:1642 / 101  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf (0.0) 
Whinlatter 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 28:5238 / 129  
Whinlatter 25:1426 / 184 77.3 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 16:3936 / 170 71.2 
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:1937 / 172  
 26:4624 / 231  
 36:4220 / 231  
 46:3115 / 231  
 56:166 / 231  
 66:144 / 231  
 76:133 / 231  
 86:071 / 231  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:2524 / 140  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf (0.0) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf (0.0) 
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:2021 / 188  
Setmurthy 2 dnf (0.0) 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 7:318 / 124  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard dnf (0.0) 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 14:596 / 140 (66.4) 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 29:0636 / 143 82.7 
Circle city Christmas night 2020 23:284 / 77 99.7 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 16:1413 / 131 71.1 
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 38:4021 / 199 (65.5) 
Österrödjeberget night 32:1327 / 127 92.9 
Buchwald, Bonus 19:3922 / 149 88.7 
Buchwald, Night 25:2726 / 128 91.5 
Buchwald, Middle 24:2622 / 185 86.9 
Buchwald, Training 7:0321 / 190  
 26:404 / 244  
sdasd 15:2546 / 119 (67.9) 
UFSM - Ok 13:166 / 114 74.4 
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 65:4544 / 132 78.6 
A-mazing Grazing dnf (0.0) 
Maria Trost, Short dnf (0.0) 
Ardnaskie 4 28:3628 / 124 93.3 
Manesty, West Cumberland 31:3633 / 141 80.5 
Ardnaskie 1 dnf (0.0) 
Nr. 400 - The Map 18:3119 / 192 89.8 
 218:2318 / 240  
Babylon, Middle 28:1225 / 176 87.4 
Joutsenenpesä night 37:0629 / 116 95.9 
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 38:4030 / 151 91.8 
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf (0.0) 
Österrödjeberget middle 28:1128 / 185 81.6 
West Cumberland 42:5150 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Växjö OK middle 32:4038 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:3644 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 31:5353 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 38:3245 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 36:3326 / 224  
Erskine 2 13:2634 / 157  
 2dnf  
Erskine 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:0026 / 170  
 2dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:0820 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:2539 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:0113 / 192  
 26:4810 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 11:2331 / 183  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Long 46:0231 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:5739 / 223  
 26:5133 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:1925 / 101  
 28:496 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:0012 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 9:4818 / 122  
 29:3815 / 161  
 39:283 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:3560 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:2846 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 17:0723 / 132  
 213:2812 / 174  
 314:1419 / 174  
Ghosttown V2 13:586 / 130  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 37:2919 / 190  
SCFL S2 R5 47:0262 / 154  
 2dnf  
Ghosttown 16:5818 / 166  
 217:5537 / 205  
 3dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 20:5130 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 26:0826 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 10:0723 / 194  
 28:5526 / 292  
 38:3922 / 292  
 47:5512 / 292  
 57:387 / 292  
 68:2120 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 33:5125 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:4129 / 192  
A run on the beach  19:2912 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 32:1531 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 33:2648 / 158  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 37:3529 / 177  
The real night 26:1321 / 80  
Björköby middle dnf  
SCFL S2 R3 44:1618 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
Hansta West, Short 26:3861 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 22:0714 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 29:4844 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  24:2621 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 35:5021 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 18:4042 / 194  
 215:4431 / 296  
 314:208 / 296  
 414:023 / 296  
 514:4119 / 296  
 614:115 / 296  
 713:531 / 296  
Hailuoto middle 2 32:0848 / 182  
SCFL S2 R1 37:4010 / 171  
GSVIDOC1 dnf  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 28:4319 / 165  
Micro-O dnf  
Hansta, Middle 30:2828 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 31:2310 / 121  
Hansta, Short 16:4665 / 174  
 212:0920 / 250  
 311:4812 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 21:2024 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 45:2516 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
Night middle 28:5312 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 15:374 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event dnf  
Soria 3 dnf  
 225:4212 / 174  
S3 Oversee 19:0810 / 132  
 218:275 / 174  
Soria 2 24:5315 / 135  
S2 Oversee 12:415 / 148  
 212:4315 / 220  
Soria 1 28:3816 / 165  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:0321 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 16:0126 / 163  
Middle 32:1124 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 22:5025 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:5018 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:5717 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 22:1730 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 27:1826 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 18:483 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:1228 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Packard River - Middle 14:493 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 12:238 / 161  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
Koirarata night 24:0933 / 171  
Race 600 dnf  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:4712 / 129  
 27:288 / 183  
 37:203 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:003 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 32:2827 / 169  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 30:5914 / 288  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 14:5326 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 26:3028 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 35:3326 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 16:0732 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 33:5927 / 163  
Teesside University 2 20:4124 / 180  
Free club on line 20:5814 / 129  
Teesside University 1 18:4857 / 231  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:5116 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 32:4746 / 230  
trial by fire 16:4235 / 188  
competition rings 13:1424 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:2763 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 63:5061 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 32:1831 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:0739 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:3936 / 184  
 210:1420 / 234  
 310:067 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 30:5429 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:5921 / 196  
 25:3283 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 5:0126 / 163  
 24:165 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 17:0748 / 417  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:4624 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 31:2117 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 12:5982 / 158  
 211:1925 / 186  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:1012 / 198  
 211:3341 / 245  
10mila202x-training 42:18133 / 288  
 10:2447 / 189  
 29:4429 / 220  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 11:1849 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 70:5852 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:5654 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:5738 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 35:0637 / 213  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Desert night race 18:5329 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E14 79:0884 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 44:4662 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 24:35143 / 373  
 219:2651 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 23:5567 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 23:1616 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:4244 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 28:5465 / 225  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:1752 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 13:2927 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 45:1931 / 186  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 50:3456 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Board Mill sprint 33:1328 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:1159 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:4253 / 239  
 218:2156 / 285  
 317:1620 / 285  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0015 / 181  
 24:0020 / 234  
[CFWC2020]-E11 39:43113 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:1237 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:5566 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 23:0332 / 197  
Monte Xalo 20:4727 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:3135 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 13:2038 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:2326 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:1948 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:1836 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 20:2233 / 273  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 46:0181 / 536  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:1843 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 26:47102 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:3972 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
 23:3045 / 584  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:479 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:2287 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 78:5889 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 43:1561 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 17:5991 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:5565 / 290  
 218:335 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 24:2964 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:3549 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5727 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:2839 / 253  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:0819 / 270  
 28:5612 / 336  
 38:403 / 336  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:23115 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:0913 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:3844 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:4553 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 16:5436 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:5255 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2461 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 31:1935 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 30:5719 / 262  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:0542 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:4439 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 21:4380 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 41:4693 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:20111 / 484  
 224:54133 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:0415 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:1097 / 255  
Sprint-Cup E8 23:5758 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2524 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 15:0448 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:0039 / 361  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:2764 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 25:5179 / 317  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:3917 / 449  
 212:5813 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:1123 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 65:3053 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:0391 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:1469 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:4865 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4527 / 187  
 25:3814 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 25:2927 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2638 / 246  
 24:1933 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 25:0748 / 483  
Pomaria Village 14:4324 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 45:0024 / 151  
GoenteModelEvent 3:08113 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 19:48108 / 219  
short forest dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 10:07174 / 415  
 27:2848 / 532  
bamboo middle 23:5683 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
Platabek 37:1769 / 256  
Reposärkät 42:1153 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:1448 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 67:34108 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:1265 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:14119 / 569  
 217:3658 / 838  
 317:3557 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:3542 / 396  
Sätila - middle 41:3154 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:0378 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 18:48107 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 35:1643 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:3229 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:0448 / 419  
 215:0832 / 533  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:5039 / 475  
 215:3723 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 46:2545 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:2511 / 327  
 212:2718 / 403  
 315:56171 / 403  
Slättö sand, middle 29:038 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 42:5791 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:0641 / 322  
city sprint 32:4556 / 301  
city middle 68:0682 / 175  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:3841 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 37:0014 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 38:0420 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:3487 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:2538 / 460  
 211:5338 / 610  
[CFWC2020]-E2 78:2976 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:5963 / 614  
 231:2366 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:2080 / 660  
 214:2680 / 1265  
 314:3189 / 1265  
 414:39101 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 38:3475 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3251 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:3924 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 25:2471 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:5051 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 21:2546 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:111 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:452 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 29:0211 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 44:1113 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2983 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:222 / 167  
 214:192 / 207  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:5628 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 25:2546 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 27:2093 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:0158 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 31:4554 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 39:17130 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:5994 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:286 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 21:416 / 50  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 14:149 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 15:0792 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 18:5480 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:5241 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 32:2015 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A 28:565 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 24:253 / 11  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D14A 24:251 / 3  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 D10A 13:262 / 7  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A 13:583 / 12  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14B 21:372 / 8  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B 17:334 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 14:074 / 21  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 15:1010 / 47  
Pink Cacti 25:5826 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 53:4657 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 30:4032 / 242  
GS030420m 21:2836 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:3058 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:16101 / 369  
 227:04110 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3 45:30124 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 52:0737 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 35:1535 / 199  
Grasslands by night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 61:0680 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 40:0756 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 36:0788 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 36:3648 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 28:2046 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 18:3126 / 248  
 2dnf  
 317:2519 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:4436 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 18:2460 / 309  
 217:0238 / 381  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1223 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1620 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 18:5561 / 334  
 217:1517 / 437  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 41:5160 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 53:5026 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 39:0653 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 50:5488 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 69:5152 / 116  
Bordasee, short 26:17101 / 346  
 224:1266 / 414  
 323:2545 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 36:2068 / 291  
 231:364 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4 38:5343 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 23:0459 / 385  
GS280320S 28:4766 / 209  
GS280320L 51:2827 / 117  
GS280320M 30:5157 / 194  
  32:4957 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 26:4334 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 45:2536 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 37:1168 / 205  
GS270320L 45:5235 / 101  
GS270320m 22:4931 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 50:0686 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:5532 / 369  
 215:4732 / 507  
 314:149 / 507  
GS260320 42:0119 / 140  
Larsmo night 42:5212 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:0229 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 50:0979 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 36:3321 / 150  
Maze in the woods 30:4129 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 31:5554 / 274  
GS220320h 48:5126 / 110  
GS220320g 47:1824 / 111  
GS220320f 19:4644 / 166  
GS220320e 34:2437 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 46:3620 / 191  
GS220320d 29:4543 / 147  
GS220320c 23:5247 / 200  
GS220320b 41:2753 / 179  
lokura 5:3512 / 186  
 25:3319 / 292  
WOC 2003 45:4234 / 180  
GS210320covid 64:5929 / 120  
GS210320b 24:1923 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
GS210320a 47:4735 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 40:1126 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 58:4540 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 27:0617 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 50:0120 / 131  
Short Middle 25:2230 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:5249 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 29:1439 / 162  
 227:3130 / 199  
ValleIruelas II 30:4645 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 42:1245 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 47:1846 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 27:2145 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 dnf  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle 42:2831 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 30:2640 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 28:3422 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 50:439 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 15:4346 / 190  
 213:4233 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 dnf  
GS230220M26 33:1113 / 87  
GS2202202dnf  
GS1702202dnf  
Adigeya night253:2732 / 110  
GS130220S2dnf  
GS130220M2dnf  
sprint 1 florest dnf  
Kikirace 4 dnf  
Loka,middle2dnf  
Idre, intro210:5522 / 161  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 dnf  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Nybo Intro dnf  
Col du Remake dnf  
SANTA ROSA 1 dnf  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
el Dorado dnf  
feliz 2020 dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 25:4116 / 76  
 223:3919 / 119  
 320:244 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 23:1422 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 45:1423 / 93  
 245:1326 / 128  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 104:3526 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 15:0927 / 120  
 211:4432 / 229  
 310:4420 / 229  
 411:1828 / 229  
 510:5123 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 24:1749 / 109  
 218:5218 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 24:4219 / 95  
 223:487 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short 31:4512 / 82  
 230:1516 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 33:3222 / 90  
Compensation day 15 dnf  
 25:5860 / 178  
 34:5917 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 39:1623 / 85  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 21:5126 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 34:0129 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 45:2631 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  29:1429 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 25:5639 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
belgian long 30:4025 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 28:1714 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 29:1917 / 90  
 227:536 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 18:5536 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 56:1541 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 19:4517 / 97  
 223:5067 / 140  
Christmas calendar#10 44:5219 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 39:4727 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 41:0150 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 38:5137 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 14:2437 / 113  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#5 47:0540 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 24:4414 / 115  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#3 45:1120 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 34:0856 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 35:4934 / 113  
CFEB 2019-12-15 dnf  
Huhus III dnf  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
Vulcania - Middle2dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) 229:0243 / 126  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short dnf  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 15:2633 / 95  
OneLegWonder #9 18:2615 / 81  
Loka, short 19:0115 / 97  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths2dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 15:0336 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:4427 / 94  
athletics 800mts. 3:3237 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 13:3239 / 98  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:1638 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
Riiainen 32:1720 / 110  
vp dnf  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 20:4826 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 35:4234 / 102  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #8 17:1548 / 105  
 216:3953 / 147  
Playa del Ingles 70:4526 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 17:0523 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
Laikko middle 28:5516 / 104  
 228:3419 / 156  
 327:457 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle 34:2228 / 106  
Tahkovaara dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 32:126 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 dnf  
OneLegWonder #6 9:2220 / 112  
Momarka Middle 28:0537 / 126  
French WOC10 training 23:0942 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 dnf  
OneLegWonder #4 8:3216 / 107  
 28:1716 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 dnf  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
OneLegWonder #2 9:2122 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 15:5017 / 134  
 215:2240 / 252  
 315:0237 / 252  
 414:5034 / 252  
 513:2515 / 252  
 613:5922 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 41:1941 / 130  
 2dnf  
 338:5932 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 52:5623 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
Gäddhult Long dnf  
Gäddhult Night dnf  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint 17:4521 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 40:0919 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 40:4328 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:3912 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:1736 / 118  
 26:2423 / 188  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3 20:5510 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 23:2932 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 dnf  
 220:5225 / 131  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 57:0851 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 29:2861 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:0639 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 9:1526 / 137  
Pinheiro III dnf  
Relay training dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 18:0930 / 92  
Oittaa forestsprint 10:1716 / 91  
 2dnf  
Pinheiro dnf  
Shrink 14:0532 / 113  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 22:5752 / 130  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint2dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E12dnf  
 320:1557 / 215  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short214:1756 / 200  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
The cup 8 dnf  
The cup 7 dnf  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle dnf  
Stockholm 3-Days C dnf  
The 4 marshes 13:1224 / 114  
Micro RouteRace  19:1426 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:3133 / 86  
 210:5132 / 152  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Schöckl A dnf  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
Somewhere short 22:5934 / 132  
Höstrusket 2017 dnf  
Jaanankallio dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:3222 / 98  
 28:2425 / 139  
 38:171 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 49:3014 / 95  
Tillmanberg Bluff dnf  
western brooklinetontown 28:088 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:2616 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:2715 / 90  
Island-OL dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 21:4424 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  12:3940 / 94  
 210:4922 / 124  
 310:1313 / 124  
Micro - Night 5:355 / 85  
 25:2610 / 113  
 35:2811 / 113  
 44:493 / 113  
 54:516 / 113  
 64:505 / 113  
 74:452 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short 12:1718 / 114  
RusCup E1213:185 / 127  
Summer 2017-E2221:3558 / 177  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly NW short dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 dnf  
Archipelago middle dnf  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 20:3523 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 26:1053 / 150  
Pineforest middle dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Götzenbachtal 24:1024 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:4422 / 120  
Storsund middle 50:2338 / 122  
Storsund night dnf  
Börsskäret short 29:3864 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 37:1739 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 21:466 / 67  
  27:5527 / 89  
 223:3917 / 109  
 322:209 / 109  
 421:226 / 109  
 520:532 / 109  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 43:2745 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:5359 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 28:5060 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
Grönklitt - Middle 31:1459 / 173  
 226:2135 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 58:1839 / 120  
 252:0628 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 37:3054 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Short 33:1645 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 23:0661 / 153  
Random - Night dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking 18:4158 / 160  
WoO Route to Christmas #228:3992 / 281  
 38:3684 / 281  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
Walking on the Moon2dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:4153 / 165  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 60:5148 / 119  
Race 399 dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 20:4539 / 118  
Skatås Middle dnf  
Babylon, Night dnf  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 19:2541 / 120  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 16:3838 / 140  
ski-o  20:2326 / 97  
 216:4313 / 151  
 315:482 / 151  
ski -o 28:1029 / 102  
 227:4125 / 148  
 3dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 21:0928 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
 240:3531 / 251  
 3dnf  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-o 39:2330 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
Middledistance 21:3836 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 16:4960 / 164  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup dnf  
1,8 KM 10:4229 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Southern Boston Preserve 10:0012 / 84  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:0033 / 112  
 28:128 / 156  
Sprint Cup 4 dnf  
Sprint Cup 3 dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 21:5230 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 23:1343 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 28:0632 / 157  
 226:3224 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 57:2433 / 123  
 2dnf  
 352:1918 / 177  
 450:069 / 177  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 77:4634 / 137  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 27:2237 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
 2dnf  
Quip dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 35:4356 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Rock Sprint210:1713 / 215  
Rocad #3 dnf  
 236:3234 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 8:5218 / 111  
 28:5325 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 6:4812 / 122  
 26:1313 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:0348 / 150  
Teisko n2 sprint 20:3253 / 152  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 27:4665 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:3622 / 146  
 212:0817 / 191  
 311:5915 / 191  
 413:2955 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 24:0956 / 154  
 221:0032 / 215  
Teisko east night dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint 18:541 / 171  
 218:476 / 262  
Halseboda|Intro 18:1528 / 197  
 217:4729 / 313  
 3dnf  
Bärenberg 25:1048 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 20:5925 / 81  
Aalbäumle 23:0148 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 18:1642 / 138  
CF WOC16 Night dnf  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:2315 / 119  
 28:2015 / 151  
Siitama middle dnf  
Kauppi east sprint 16:5134 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:4733 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tumba umba  dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 22:5041 / 145  
 221:2729 / 180  
Siitama sprint 16:5136 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 39:0136 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 18:0948 / 190  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5928 / 153  
 28:0160 / 241  
 38:0262 / 241  
 47:5335 / 241  
 57:5539 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle dnf  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 38:4855 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle 33:1378 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 36:2818 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 35:3156 / 163  
 230:0516 / 240  
 328:131 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 46:1856 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 16:0817 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  16:3328 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:5460 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 45:0946 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 17:5236 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 47:2869 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 36:4731 / 138  
Tekapo Night 26:5034 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 34:0843 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 29:4324 / 101  
Tekapo Middle 35:5037 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 14:2141 / 125  
El Sprinto 2 13:5111 / 86  
El sprinto 14:113 / 116  
Trolla Middle dnf  
o-ints 2 9:5029 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:2741 / 104  
Hamina sprint 15:0616 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
Canada Israel Short 16:5621 / 128  
Contour O 5 dnf  
Contour O 4 10:5917 / 102  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Iladalen short night dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 19:0532 / 141  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 20:4962 / 138  
Kivijärvi Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  dnf  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:0232 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 41:1434 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 dnf  
Oilrun 32:3011 / 70  
Teisko 2 19:5137 / 147  
 218:0919 / 210  
 317:5313 / 210  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 19:1938 / 137  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 17:5034 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 54:5344 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:5159 / 190  
 215:0923 / 247  
 315:0621 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 68:0253 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 25:2431 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle dnf  
Finland 3 controlpicking 22:5133 / 84  
 219:5224 / 107  
Finland 1middle 15:2237 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 17:2338 / 153  
SwimORdie dnf  
Night cup 2 20:286 / 52  
Fast and furious!! 14:4329 / 141  
 213:2616 / 189  
 313:1911 / 189  
 413:2113 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
Kalce|Night dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:4721 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:4623 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 22:1624 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 51:2442 / 130  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:3723 / 139  
middle 6:0215 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 6:5624 / 65  
The Farm dnf  
qreq 2:002 / 52  
HastilyCup#4 21:2835 / 117  
Sprint jwoc 8:0113 / 76  
 27:449 / 92  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
sprint woc  12:119 / 83  
smallworld dnf  
cf traning dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 dnf  
ski o RB2013 dnf  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.