Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Putsaari 3 night | | 41:15 | 53 / 135 |
84.9 | |
Hailuoto middle 3 | 2 | 33:47 | 55 / 237 |
| |
Tropical dunas middle | 2 | 35:01 | 77 / 230 |
| |
Putsaari 3 intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Constructed C2] Short 15 | | 33:50 | 45 / 123 |
| |
[Constructed C1] Short 13 | 2 | 32:36 | 46 / 199 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model | | 21:02 | 49 / 150 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 16:41 | 72 / 200 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 30:43 | 41 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari 2 Intro | | 41:20 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Middle - Langeland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:33 | 58 / 249 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 | 2 | 17:21 | 150 / 456 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 16:00 | 78 / 281 |
| |
Map from the CF library | | 40:02 | 87 / 180 |
| |
Putsaari intro | 2 | 29:02 | 87 / 252 |
| |
Kellotapulit Middle | 2 | 38:53 | 58 / 247 |
| |
Kellotapulit Intro | 2 | 10:36 | 121 / 254 |
| |
Rivendell intor | 2 | 36:36 | 132 / 224 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kopparnäs long | 2 | 55:47 | 66 / 174 |
| |
Langeland day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:41 | 60 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 45:25 | 75 / 209 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 13:57 | 79 / 174 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 31:40 | 34 / 181 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 42:23 | 45 / 151 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | 13:46 | 16 / 110 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 30:46 | 64 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 34:42 | 66 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 50:06 | 63 / 188 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 16:29 | 86 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 21:19 | 57 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 23:23 | 99 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 46:19 | 60 / 188 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 42:14 | 103 / 308 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 26:29 | 201 / 502 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 21:43 | 28 / 317 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 72:38 | 140 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 40:13 | 158 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:39 | 80 / 601 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 38:54 | 50 / 219 |
| |
Platabek | | 36:46 | 65 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:39 | 67 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 67:30 | 106 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 37:56 | 199 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:05 | 110 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 21:14 | 126 / 475 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 85:06 | 114 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 32:56 | 78 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:48 | 100 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:30 | 21 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 23:34 | 13 / 177 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 25:21 | 53 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 31:19 | 50 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 34:05 | 79 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 29:08 | 63 / 432 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 38:36 | 37 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 61:05 | 110 / 333 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 23:10 | 53 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 41:23 | 78 / 277 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 60:13 | 72 / 312 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | 30:24 | 65 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 23:23 | 87 / 248 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:05 | 6 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 24:28 | 146 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 41:24 | 69 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 50:13 | 81 / 340 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 42:17 | 79 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 49:59 | 78 / 286 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
GS210320b | | 27:21 | 46 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 50:50 | 58 / 231 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 40:56 | 34 / 175 |
| |
CoronaMiddle | | 26:03 | 40 / 201 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 27:21 | 23 / 176 |
| |
Short Middle | | 25:27 | 33 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 29:40 | 36 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 31:03 | 49 / 229 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 44:26 | 52 / 240 |
| |
Valle Iruelas | | 26:08 | 29 / 272 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | 2 | 33:10 | 26 / 194 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 58:13 | 42 / 167 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | | 28:08 | 14 / 104 |
| |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 28:45 | 44 / 120 |
| |
Christmas calendar#23 | | 44:00 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Adigeya 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 22:00 | 37 / 109 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 25:39 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Christmas calendar#18 | | 64:59 | 26 / 75 |
| |
Christmas calendar#17 | | 32:46 | 19 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 39:29 | 24 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 53:50 | 32 / 81 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | 21:27 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Herbouilly - Middle | | 31:07 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 44:28 | 27 / 86 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | 20:29 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 48:01 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 21:19 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 46:14 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 39:11 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 37:05 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 36:13 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 13:34 | 19 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 44:19 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 25:59 | 23 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 47:01 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 29:10 | 31 / 105 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 29:45 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | 36:31 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Utsjoki Night II | | 45:50 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 28:26 | 32 / 98 |
| |
Huhus II | | 43:48 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Alcubierre | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | 35:50 | 36 / 95 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 | | 20:28 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Vorssa | | 45:23 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 21:58 | 30 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:17 | 33 / 186 |
| |
H/D10RR course 2 | | 12:35 | 19 / 98 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 7:50 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Kytäjä Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Riiainen | 2 | 36:33 | 56 / 163 |
| |
OSkarshamn Long Night | | 62:03 | 27 / 63 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | 18:21 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 18:05 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 39:32 | 20 / 130 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | 2 | 54:45 | 47 / 199 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 51:32 | 53 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 92:59 | 32 / 96 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | 2 | 18:30 | 86 / 239 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | 2 | 18:58 | 73 / 194 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | 43:40 | 74 / 257 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | 29:31 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 35:44 | 25 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 45:55 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 25:18 | 33 / 105 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 42:51 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 36:24 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 38:17 | 23 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 25:53 | 30 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 15:37 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 33:43 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 56:10 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | 2 | 17:33 | 37 / 199 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 17:52 | 38 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 20 / 216 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 38:07 | 44 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 24:08 | 13 / 86 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 30:46 | 29 / 108 |
| |
Juuka | | 41:45 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 25:58 | 70 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 23:29 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | dnf | | | |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 37:38 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | 15:41 | 17 / 115 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 13:22 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 41:20 | 40 / 130 |
| |
Tahkis | | 40:20 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 25:47 | 14 / 117 |
| |
Super short series 2 | | 3:25 | 30 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 3:25 | 43 / 138 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:28 | 12 / 111 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 46:09 | 44 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:20 | 38 / 199 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 50:07 | 27 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 19:06 | 21 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 41:02 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 39:46 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 38:47 | 37 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 32:55 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 45:31 | 36 / 150 |
| |
Brainfartland Open | | 38:46 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 34:35 | 26 / 133 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 29:19 | 16 / 137 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 52:49 | 41 / 97 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 65:43 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 44:02 | 19 / 77 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 58:40 | 25 / 98 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 44:18 | 21 / 95 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 39:59 | 29 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 33:46 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | 2 | 20:52 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 36:20 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Lielstraupe 2 | | 28:06 | 10 / 72 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 26:36 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Northern Winthrop Middle | | 36:25 | 16 / 57 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | 2 | 36:02 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Kukuljärvi III | | 66:55 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Kukuljärvi II | | 36:22 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 40:56 | 39 / 96 |
| |
CFRace | | 27:00 | 19 / 81 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 54:15 | 24 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 42:36 | 32 / 107 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 36:20 | 54 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 62:32 | 30 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 53:37 | 34 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle | | 33:24 | 30 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 52:06 | 31 / 127 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 25:27 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 20:27 | 36 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 18:19 | 18 / 99 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 36:44 | 17 / 79 |
| |
kikirace1 | | 19:57 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 20:05 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 38:38 | 26 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 23:01 | 35 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 21:04 | 36 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 20:49 | 34 / 201 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | 48:08 | 21 / 70 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 35:57 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 20:36 | 30 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 18:51 | 43 / 289 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 40:03 | 28 / 97 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 34:20 | 26 / 82 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 40:45 | 32 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 31:44 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 45:04 | 39 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint2night | 2 | 25:58 | 19 / 117 |
| |
Sikovuori II | | 21:28 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | 2 | 21:03 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | 2 | 35:05 | 30 / 140 |
| |
Nice fast run | | 38:15 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | 2 | 44:15 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 29:01 | 26 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 30:08 | 51 / 151 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 30:10 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 21:50 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 26:18 | 5 / 72 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | 32:07 | 14 / 90 |
| |
Levico Terme | | 13:35 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | 31:24 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | 2 | 29:49 | 25 / 140 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 47:51 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | 2 | 45:17 | 39 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Woman | | 11:36 | 13 / 76 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 29:15 | 4 / 58 |
| |
| | 31:57 | 8 / 79 |
| |
Ekelinniemi night | 2 | 37:05 | 16 / 82 |
| |
Ekelinniemi long | 2 | 55:06 | 26 / 103 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Aatsajoki Night | | 26:30 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Aatsajoki | | 36:39 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | 41:46 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Fageda | | 40:39 | 41 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 33:49 | 11 / 149 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | 59:35 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Alcubierre est | | 52:02 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Gtlendjik-midle | 2 | 41:47 | 6 / 75 |
| |
Gelendjik | 2 | 26:08 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 33:43 | 17 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 30:39 | 4 / 122 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | 2 | 48:41 | 79 / 183 |
| |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | 55:47 | 15 / 95 |
| |
mapWOC03sprint | | 20:11 | 20 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 9 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala long | | 60:58 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 27:45 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Rasos | | 38:29 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 28:52 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | 2 | 30:36 | 9 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | 2 | 50:32 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 53:29 | 23 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 36:10 | 26 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 36:35 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 29:49 | 12 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | 2 | 33:18 | 14 / 135 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | 2 | 38:58 | 55 / 141 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | 2 | 32:04 | 33 / 151 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | 2 | 41:01 | 50 / 120 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | 2 | 41:11 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | 2 | 35:46 | 54 / 183 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | 2 | 41:04 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | 25:59 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 27:23 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 33:58 | 33 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 32:29 | 34 / 157 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | 47:06 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 60:24 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 34:58 | 35 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 51:18 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 40:13 | 38 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 33:44 | 32 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 19:49 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | | 56:40 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 32:29 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 15:25 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 17:55 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 37:47 | 29 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki middle | | 32:00 | 34 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 34:11 | 70 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 40:03 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset Series E3 - Long | | 49:52 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 38:20 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | 2 | 6:57 | 70 / 153 |
| |
Rusia E3 - Long | | 48:04 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | 38:35 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | 2 | 15:28 | 38 / 177 |
| |
Middle Oskarshamn | 2 | 25:45 | 39 / 194 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-01 | | 56:57 | 16 / 49 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 middle | 2 | 38:35 | 59 / 157 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 35:55 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 39:29 | 52 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | 73:30 | 21 / 65 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 31:31 | 28 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | 2 | 30:56 | 49 / 170 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | 2 | 14:00 | 20 / 110 |
| |
| 3 | 15:13 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 36:17 | 61 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 28:01 | 47 / 221 |
| |
Venice | 2 | 55:14 | 35 / 139 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | 2 | 26:14 | 58 / 186 |
| |
Easy short | 2 | 19:17 | 74 / 138 |
| |
Vrån short middle | 2 | 20:39 | 56 / 187 |
| |
cf traning | | 21:19 | 22 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 20:47 | 44 / 190 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 32:26 | 41 / 122 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 33:22 | 63 / 143 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:48 | 43 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 24:02 | 53 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 11:21 | 59 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 26:46 | 57 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 16:38 | 49 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | 2 | 22:31 | 31 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 17:49 | 55 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 24:19 | 80 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 27:20 | 58 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 33:19 | 88 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 37:21 | 17 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 30:09 | 5 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 27:01 | 13 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 22:34 | 25 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 24:49 | 10 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 29:52 | 38 / 90 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | 39:25 | 38 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 20:21 | 66 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 6:08 | 63 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 45:54 | 33 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:03 | 38 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 18:15 | 53 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 22:54 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 32:49 | 31 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 15:18 | 67 / 220 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:12 | 39 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 23:55 | 54 / 211 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 24:08 | 20 / 158 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 18:39 | 19 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 25:59 | 28 / 168 |
| |
crazyisland | | 25:49 | 55 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 19:21 | 47 / 186 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 19:47 | 82 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 40:35 | 39 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 24:30 | 37 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 25:05 | 31 / 170 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 10:03 | 23 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:21 | 53 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 14:24 | 31 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:16 | 39 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 33:33 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:44 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 15:09 | 43 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 20:04 | 21 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | 2 | 17:22 | 50 / 228 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 36:07 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 29:47 | 23 / 165 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 33:49 | 50 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 24:29 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 28:28 | 40 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 11:52 | 41 / 249 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 26:25 | 29 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 21:00 | 41 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:23 | 67 / 265 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 13:19 | 43 / 167 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 71:20 | 79 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 21:12 | 29 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 16:34 | 35 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 28:01 | 19 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 22:32 | 42 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 15:52 | 76 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 37:31 | 23 / 113 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 13:39 | 33 / 233 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 25:14 | 19 / 89 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | 23:54 | 3 / 107 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 39:47 | 20 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 19:42 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 25:38 | 102 / 206 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 16:21 | 30 / 221 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 11:41 | 18 / 138 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | 2 | 13:10 | 70 / 318 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 21:30 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 26:29 | 49 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 20:38 | 78 / 227 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 27:09 | 45 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 24:09 | 29 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:32 | 56 / 247 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 16:05 | 37 / 295 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 30:54 | 61 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:08 | 13 / 147 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 20:08 | 13 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 32:27 | 58 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 21:02 | 33 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:19 | 34 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 26:00 | 37 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 26:26 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 27:07 | 33 / 200 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 37:25 | 90 / 207 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 31:45 | 50 / 203 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 27:51 | 46 / 207 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 24:48 | 43 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 25:46 | 17 / 142 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 27:20 | 36 / 248 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:24 | 34 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 16:43 | 34 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 13:20 | 17 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 12:32 | 7 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 25:21 | 18 / 197 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 21:38 | 12 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 16:16 | 60 / 209 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 20:38 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 26:31 | 28 / 213 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 47:57 | 20 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 13:59 | 31 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 20:14 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 12:29 | 28 / 216 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 34:06 | 41 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 22:05 | 39 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 30:13 | 32 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 28:23 | 53 / 211 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:38 | 60 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 25:15 | 38 / 191 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 17:19 | 28 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 22:24 | 32 / 215 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 14:18 | 48 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 34:32 | 19 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:59 | 50 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 30:55 | 20 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 34:45 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 35:03 | 40 / 196 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 23:21 | 16 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 19:09 | 42 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 15:24 | 28 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:03 | 40 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 17:55 | 18 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:47 | 33 / 149 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 21:29 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 16:54 | 40 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:28 | 60 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 19:58 | 22 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 18:04 | 47 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 22:38 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 18:44 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 24:24 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 22:27 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 16:57 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:49 | 43 / 155 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 14:18 | 31 / 210 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:22 | 36 / 162 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 14:03 | 54 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 34:24 | 58 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 33:04 | 39 / 153 |
| |
| | 24:59 | 25 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:48 | 42 / 233 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:59 | 46 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 15:37 | 42 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 18:02 | 27 / 193 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 19:05 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 20:24 | 26 / 159 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 43:21 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 13:25 | 36 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 18:28 | 34 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 32:46 | 23 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 22:54 | 53 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 19:40 | 57 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 24:51 | 56 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 28:57 | 38 / 173 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 24:32 | 39 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 23:21 | 32 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 17:58 | 67 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 40:37 | 46 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 17:51 | 72 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 28:18 | 54 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 13:31 | 43 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 18:11 | 18 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 23:06 | 10 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 10:14 | 19 / 268 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 57:16 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 29:38 | 16 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 15:27 | 37 / 135 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | 2 | 20:56 | 39 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 19:40 | 64 / 152 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 44:34 | 12 / 173 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 41:32 | 24 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 25:55 | 23 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 20:09 | 24 / 215 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 29:26 | 26 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 12:19 | 37 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 20:46 | 71 / 261 |
| |
brasil gel | | 24:19 | 17 / 60 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 44:23 | 34 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 20:38 | 41 / 143 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 19:17 | 21 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 23:02 | 44 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 20:55 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 17:28 | 21 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | 35:11 | 38 / 112 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 26:20 | 19 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 17:52 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 14:51 | 52 / 208 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 21:43 | 35 / 266 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 28:54 | 10 / 152 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | 2 | 17:34 | 57 / 240 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 25:11 | 19 / 146 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 31:44 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 23:09 | 15 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 40:35 | 33 / 226 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 18:16 | 46 / 199 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 12:08 | 24 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 13:55 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 36:15 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 22:35 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 19:34 | 39 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 31:02 | 74 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 41:33 | 41 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 22:17 | 73 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 24:08 | 36 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 28:08 | 14 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 45:28 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 20:20 | 33 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 18:19 | 13 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 15:55 | 30 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | 2 | 15:24 | 38 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | 14:40 | 12 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 28:11 | 15 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 12:23 | 38 / 278 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 47:55 | 49 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 29:22 | 36 / 167 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:18 | 38 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 36:26 | 31 / 141 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 15:04 | 63 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 21:02 | 59 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 24:03 | 12 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 28:47 | 56 / 181 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 16:28 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 19:00 | 27 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 31:52 | 31 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 15:57 | 26 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 21:13 | 22 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 30:46 | 22 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 27:23 | 24 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 16:49 | 35 / 147 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 19:06 | 26 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 17:30 | 29 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 26:22 | 42 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 32:21 | 36 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 20:02 | 69 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 21:28 | 32 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 21:29 | 37 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 14:54 | 30 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 21:21 | 33 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 18:59 | 10 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 18:33 | 29 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 29:57 | 26 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 25:36 | 41 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 18:52 | 46 / 220 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 26:39 | 43 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 22:21 | 61 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:02 | 41 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 24:27 | 43 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 19:28 | 35 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 20:23 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 21:16 | 71 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 44:58 | 62 / 212 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 27:29 | 40 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 22:13 | 25 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 21:39 | 36 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 39:29 | 29 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 20:11 | 45 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 27:39 | 39 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 21:55 | 77 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 17:46 | 34 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 42:23 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:09 | 28 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 15:39 | 31 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 21:26 | 49 / 181 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 20:22 | 36 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 20:07 | 92 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 18:09 | 118 / 331 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 17:35 | 58 / 213 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 25:03 | 46 / 189 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 27:09 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 36:10 | 43 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 27:54 | 21 / 294 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 23:10 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 20:19 | 34 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 14:49 | 42 / 253 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 19:13 | 42 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 33:23 | 30 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 24:14 | 38 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 24:18 | 43 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 29:52 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 19:33 | 51 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 35:55 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 27:26 | 15 / 167 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:53 | 56 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 20:54 | 12 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 23:55 | 23 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 21:33 | 19 / 167 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 27:22 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 28:05 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 23:18 | 33 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 23:31 | 91 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 17:00 | 21 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 32:12 | 22 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 30:35 | 55 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:17 | 33 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 14:04 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:46 | 62 / 168 |
| |
| | 14:14 | 65 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 26:29 | 34 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:53 | 59 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 42:51 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 20:43 | 43 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:28 | 61 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:51 | 2 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:06 | 29 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 13:47 | 43 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 17:28 | 28 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 25:22 | 35 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 11:15 | 42 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 27:40 | 59 / 193 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 17:49 | 96 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 14:54 | 51 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 20:57 | 38 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 19:15 | 31 / 159 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 20:59 | 29 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 13:19 | 72 / 179 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 26:21 | 36 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:29 | 31 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 19:17 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 20:19 | 90 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 24:14 | 56 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 18:03 | 21 / 220 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:04 | 40 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 40:41 | 71 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 18:45 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 15:35 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | | 41:36 | 28 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | 24:14 | 26 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 13:26 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Tranum | | 18:11 | 17 / 99 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 30:48 | 50 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 14:13 | 65 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 20:34 | 62 / 144 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 17:58 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:09 | 40 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 29:31 | 40 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 30:27 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 20:56 | 53 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 16:29 | 36 / 159 |
| |
...another... | | 18:28 | 24 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 28:00 | 30 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 31:39 | 48 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 21:33 | 27 / 188 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 15:41 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 18:22 | 36 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 25:11 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 31:42 | 30 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 14:47 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 31:09 | 113 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:14 | 49 / 241 |
| |
New Sprint | | 13:11 | 39 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 27:20 | 47 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 19:24 | 105 / 215 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 26:02 | 37 / 86 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:15 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 33:56 | 17 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 24:50 | 53 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 31:46 | 66 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 16:44 | 37 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 27:33 | 59 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 31:15 | 46 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 35:26 | 59 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 27:18 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 17:51 | 28 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 16:24 | 37 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:35 | 48 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 14:45 | 52 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 19:22 | 43 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 32:52 | 60 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 20:27 | 34 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 15:14 | 88 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 19:58 | 41 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 35:52 | 47 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:29 | 60 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 39:37 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 27:34 | 24 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 15:27 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 21:54 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 21:20 | 34 / 169 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 30:14 | 37 / 221 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 32:15 | 48 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 38:32 | 49 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 32:21 | 28 / 97 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 15:28 | 36 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 31:26 | 26 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 30:48 | 41 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 38:47 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 29:37 | 29 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 9:34 | 26 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:03 | 30 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 28:58 | 28 / 156 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 7:52 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Hartola III night | | 32:32 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 20:53 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 20:19 | 54 / 192 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 24:19 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 24:16 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 16:59 | 30 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 11:40 | 91 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 19:50 | 39 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 32:19 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 28:25 | 32 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 41:40 | 36 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 41:35 | 30 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 30:23 | 44 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 33:27 | 43 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 34:16 | 40 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 23:35 | 27 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 33:07 | 64 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 20:17 | 30 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 22:02 | 54 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 39:02 | 36 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 22:07 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 13:28 | 55 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 40:26 | 42 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 43:12 | 61 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 38:39 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:36 | 49 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 21:06 | 45 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:34 | 64 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 41:02 | 59 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 30:47 | 65 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 38:04 | 35 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 32:55 | 22 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:09 | 37 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 15:03 | 51 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 29:42 | 51 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | 2 | 34:08 | 24 / 182 |
| |
Kancák | | 34:13 | 54 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 21:21 | 78 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 26:54 | 26 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 31:36 | 32 / 200 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 27:31 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:18 | 41 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 30:48 | 34 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 23:01 | 49 / 204 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | 2 | 13:07 | 62 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 21:17 | 59 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 25:08 | 46 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 35:17 | 30 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 16:29 | 53 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 29:04 | 56 / 293 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 20:08 | 32 / 295 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:52 | 32 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 29:31 | 36 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 28:47 | 42 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 33:31 | 30 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 25:44 | 21 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:47 | 54 / 280 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 23:39 | 15 / 200 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 28:51 | 15 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 28:44 | 31 / 139 |
| |
Middle dist | | 43:18 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 33:40 | 46 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 21:04 | 33 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 24:45 | 26 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 32:04 | 105 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 15:41 | 24 / 253 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | | 23:12 | 24 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 28:43 | 29 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 20:15 | 70 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 10:07 | 49 / 217 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 23:36 | 10 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 42:21 | 54 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 32:33 | 29 / 161 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 26:46 | 35 / 210 |
| |
Night cup I | | 28:01 | 29 / 166 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 18:45 | 50 / 246 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 34:02 | 25 / 225 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 9:45 | 10 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 34:38 | 44 / 240 |
| |
fantasy | | 16:07 | 30 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 58:06 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 26:44 | 58 / 191 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 25:04 | 44 / 140 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 25:38 | 48 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 37:23 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 31:22 | 42 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:03 | 31 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 24:37 | 48 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 13:25 | 18 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 36:56 | 25 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 13:27 | 35 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 26:13 | 34 / 167 |
| |
Ocad Series [2] | | 7:49 | 18 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 15:09 | 42 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:45 | 51 / 215 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 39:40 | 55 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 29:29 | 55 / 145 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 16:00 | 53 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 24:54 | 42 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 31:04 | 37 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 18:33 | 38 / 244 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 27:45 | 45 / 247 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 32:03 | 58 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 18:19 | 29 / 182 |
| |
Random Map | | 47:58 | 18 / 64 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 16:48 | 20 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:10 | 42 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 18:13 | 27 / 272 |
| |
Who is the O expert | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Adventure | | 34:47 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Völs | | 18:46 | 35 / 162 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 61:29 | 55 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 25:50 | 24 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 24:01 | 61 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:08 | 47 / 302 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 17:05 | 87 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 26:11 | 80 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 44:58 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 17:50 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 11:27 | 14 / 205 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 2 | | 60:08 | 23 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 40:57 | 94 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:52 | 132 / 230 |
| |
10-Mila 6 | | 41:38 | 17 / 112 |
| |
10-Mila 3 | | 36:47 | 51 / 126 |
| |
10-Mila 2 | | 60:56 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 29:52 | 51 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:50 | 58 / 188 |
| |
long sprint | | 22:14 | 50 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:29 | 35 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:04 | 29 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:16 | 36 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 22:44 | 56 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 34:12 | 57 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 16:05 | 52 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 25:27 | 48 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 20:17 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | | 35:26 | 39 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 20:43 | 69 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 21:13 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 28:15 | 35 / 163 |
| |
Paulup | | 9:18 | 21 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 15:31 | 21 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 28:39 | 45 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:38 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:17 | 49 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 19:00 | 82 / 209 |
| |
Gatineau Park test | | 11:30 | 32 / 162 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 32:09 | 66 / 238 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 24:32 | 74 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:08 | 20 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 24:52 | 47 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:01 | 9 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 13:30 | 43 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 17:05 | 64 / 243 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 14:31 | 24 / 123 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 23:46 | 37 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 31:20 | 61 / 154 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 29:30 | 62 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 28:08 | 62 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 28:40 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 20:03 | 40 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 34:38 | 64 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 31:05 | 84 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 27:40 | 49 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 18:03 | 53 / 210 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 24:00 | 44 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 25:30 | 38 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 22:34 | 73 / 230 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 28:20 | 59 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 22:39 | 19 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:54 | 59 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 21:32 | 26 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 14:36 | 74 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 25:45 | 80 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:38 | 48 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 35:53 | 34 / 216 |
| |
Nice Forest Sprint | | 14:52 | 27 / 157 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 25:59 | 52 / 196 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 28:37 | 52 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | 21:02 | 49 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 50:41 | 38 / 117 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 17:34 | 36 / 233 |
| |
Really difficult ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | 30:13 | 38 / 138 |
| |
The airfield forest (sprint) | | 19:12 | 26 / 115 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 31:06 | 39 / 88 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:52 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 21:44 | 46 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 20:49 | 81 / 245 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 32:16 | 48 / 121 |
| |
| | 21:25 | 93 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 23:42 | 40 / 176 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 21:51 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 25:49 | 35 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 13:10 | 76 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 17:16 | 67 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 28:05 | 72 / 164 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 18:58 | 33 / 130 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 22:00 | 92 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 32:15 | 65 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:50 | 40 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:07 | 70 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 24:29 | 58 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 14:18 | 97 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Night middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:52 | 23 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:53 | 52 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 27:09 | 68 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:48 | 145 / 217 |
| |
swim test!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Long | 2 | 60:24 | 42 / 89 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | 2 | 28:24 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 15:20 | 75 / 138 |
| |
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1 | | 7:58 | 43 / 92 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | 2 | 11:49 | 39 / 234 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 35:10 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 20:25 | 81 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:46 | 79 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 15:03 | 130 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 17:50 | 18 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:52 | 70 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 19:48 | 92 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup IV | | 25:25 | 80 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 55:32 | 45 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 38:08 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 29:01 | 95 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:27 | 49 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:26 | 46 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | 39:41 | 53 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 23:45 | 55 / 240 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 24:59 | 120 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 10:49 | 55 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 30:55 | 65 / 136 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 38:40 | 72 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 32:14 | 56 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 23:42 | 83 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 23:56 | 118 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:48 | 47 / 278 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 30:37 | 40 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 43:31 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 26:52 | 75 / 154 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 18:09 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 27:29 | 105 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 34:49 | 108 / 222 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:31 | 40 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 17:04 | 90 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 18:12 | 99 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:38 | 85 / 222 |
| |
Stupid race | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 12:01 | 133 / 239 |
| |
Fantasy Map | | 25:15 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 26:13 | 97 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 97:38 | 81 / 187 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 18:41 | 101 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 11:06 | 57 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 8:54 | 66 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 26:39 | 57 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 13:12 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 49:36 | 62 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 3 | | 45:06 | 47 / 73 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 16:48 | 52 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | 17:24 | 52 / 142 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 35:43 | 81 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 16:19 | 79 / 214 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 12:05 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 19:35 | 91 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 24:23 | 72 / 188 |
| |
Middel 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Sprint | | 13:02 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 38:36 | 49 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | 2 | 32:33 | 131 / 231 |
| |
Target Mars | | 18:44 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 28:45 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:59 | 96 / 196 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 21:55 | 79 / 187 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 58:20 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 56:13 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 32:26 | 64 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 24:31 | 63 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 30:39 | 107 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 50:01 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 55:00 | 69 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 22:31 | 102 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 25:57 | 98 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 33:10 | 48 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 21:34 | 77 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 24:31 | 122 / 198 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:24 | 112 / 263 |
| |
Nice course | | 29:56 | 37 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 24:16 | 52 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 21:54 | 26 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 11:21 | 63 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 29:20 | 63 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 62:03 | 50 / 147 |
| |
East Madison | | 39:25 | 19 / 79 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:55 | 79 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 22:35 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 23:36 | 43 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 16:34 | 68 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 19:18 | 67 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 53:34 | 77 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 27:11 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 12:46 | 113 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 22:51 | 85 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 40:39 | 80 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 44:10 | 69 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 41:00 | 103 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 32:06 | 38 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 29:37 | 28 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 18:38 | 137 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 23:33 | 103 / 233 |
| |
Eastern rugglesford heights | | 42:42 | 41 / 82 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 23:37 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:29 | 86 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 26:35 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 43:23 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 24:45 | 136 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 54:09 | 78 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 35:36 | 24 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 33:51 | 88 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 48:38 | 149 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 9:59 | 57 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 16:08 | 149 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 43:37 | 78 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 59:48 | 134 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 16:13 | 57 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | 31:38 | 47 / 106 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 14:02 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Kinbrafield River | | dnf | | | |
Eliot Pond | | 24:27 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 8:18 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 17:07 | 80 / 157 |
| |
waterspeed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 26:08 | 96 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 22:14 | 66 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 4:34 | 89 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 18:23 | 112 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 26:51 | 97 / 197 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 16:10 | 100 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 20:10 | 109 / 247 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:29 | 75 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | 25:48 | 54 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 42:30 | 94 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 16:04 | 64 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 5:44 | 44 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 16:23 | 66 / 173 |
| |
Bakken | | 7:05 | 100 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 44:40 | 95 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 22:40 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 61:12 | 59 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 53:09 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 36:28 | 86 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 38:31 | 74 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 10:54 | 65 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 39:23 | 73 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 45:35 | 90 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 27:24 | 76 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | 24:02 | 51 / 113 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 58:44 | 82 / 115 |
| |
another random - 3.4km - Middle | | 31:13 | 71 / 138 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 24:25 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Ravinen | | 18:20 | 82 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | 9:12 | 67 / 116 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 21:44 | 81 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | 43:54 | 22 / 67 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | 44:30 | 36 / 99 |
| |
siedney sprint | | 16:56 | 38 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 59:38 | 89 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 23:56 | 97 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 24:33 | 88 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 25:22 | 106 / 198 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 25:30 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:49 | 52 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 20:26 | 85 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 19:23 | 87 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | 22:11 | 120 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 46:33 | 72 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 32:47 | 99 / 194 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 37:46 | 77 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 30:18 | 65 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 25:24 | 87 / 196 |
| |