Catching Features



Italy Frasco

Country:Italy
Club:PL O-Maggiore
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9291
Races Run:754
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:3310 / 44  
M1 Forest Umbra 24:5212 / 69  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:4612 / 78  
Middle 30:3111 / 83  
Sweet Short CP 23:1520 / 92  
Cheire de come - Middle 31:337 / 96  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:2929 / 160  
Farum, Denmark 3 14:3619 / 75  
Farum, Denmark 2 21:1618 / 100  
Leudimin Tribute  21:2310 / 105 100.1 
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:2814 / 125 80.6 
Lagganlia 2020 19:139 / 131 77.8 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:118 / 100  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 32:0516 / 104 98.6 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 53:096 / 203 (55.1) 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 27:406 / 212 (46.3) 
Cemetery Road - Sprint 15:0720 / 165 79.4 
 2dnf  
Packard River - Middle 16:5010 / 112 85.5 
Auburnborough - Short 13:0332 / 151 (62.1) 
CFEB 2020-08-01 54:3710 / 57  
Redmires - Middle dnf (0.0) 
 233:4316 / 174  
Farum, Denmark 19:2522 / 190 (71.9) 
middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Koirarata night 22:1815 / 165 90.0 
Race 600 28:0142 / 200 77.7 
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 25:1216 / 124 92.9 
Middel 22:4435 / 145 80.8 
Banat Long 77:2314 / 131 104.3 
Teesside University 3 21:2927 / 195 (69.3) 
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 54:295 / 115 119.4 
Banat 41:266 / 181 110.4 
CFEB 2020-07-01 55:259 / 132 103.1 
Conique 30:4326 / 194  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:38116 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 24:5221 / 276  
 2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 29:1324 / 225 (71.9) 
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 8:0521 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 47:3012 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 70:2917 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0520 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 30:4919 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 41:2711 / 326  
 2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 34:4347 / 287 (48.2) 
starstruck part 1 7:277 / 88  
Pizzorne 58:5719 / 151  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 4 34:4821 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 28:3911 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 13:5819 / 254  
 244:26237 / 365  
San Anton Night 27:3121 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 28:2041 / 204  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 3 35:5527 / 187  
ojo arboles 6:4711 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 78:1737 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 38:5743 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:0763 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 31:3415 / 163  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 2 42:4327 / 157  
Teesside University 2 20:0117 / 180  
 253:30160 / 228  
Free club on line 19:539 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 37:5525 / 142  
Teesside University 1 16:2528 / 231  
 2dnf  
Iceland Night 29:1510 / 172  
 2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 27:3022 / 193  
 2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:0823 / 251  
 229:22207 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 30:5736 / 230  
 2dnf  
trial by fire 16:2616 / 188  
competition rings 13:1527 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:2928 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 64:4466 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 34:4757 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:2128 / 349  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4037 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:5921 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:2325 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:1747 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 19:0717 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:5825 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 15:0627 / 417  
Sarkalahti night 2 38:1918 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:5725 / 214  
 2dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition 32:0522 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 34:1625 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1113 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:2829 / 198  
10mila202x-training 24:1961 / 287  
 9:3822 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 32:2437 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:3425 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 31:2028 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 73:1761 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:0055 / 357  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:0783 / 374  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:5130 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 47:1235 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 20:2623 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 49:3510 / 100  
Desert night race 18:3518 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 29:1518 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 42:5950 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:2047 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 41:2534 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:2878 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:5523 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 23:2917 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:5329 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 24:2920 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:3934 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:5734 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 62:0230 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 52:3511 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:4325 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:3525 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 33:1630 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:4415 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 43:3422 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 34:0452 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 43:1622 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:1126 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 32:4927 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:1121 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:4932 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0127 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 71:2818 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 33:1859 / 374  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:1167 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:5162 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 23:0733 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 29:0731 / 212  
Konkalampi night 39:3224 / 140  
Monte Xalo 19:3116 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 17:1141 / 140  
 214:2110 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:4810 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:5318 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:4067 / 246  
 24:1744 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 14:1735 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:2957 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:2039 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 31:2445 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 38:3341 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 42:4441 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 34:1316 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 10:4811 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:0725 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 38:4133 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 20:1933 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 16:4648 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:5367 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 24:3222 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 16:5528 / 279  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
State Park 31:2911 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 30:2546 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:1728 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:2158 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 69:3936 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 42:4555 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 16:1463 / 501  
 216:21107 / 718  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:4425 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
 219:1415 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:4843 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 19:449 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 21:3436 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 32:1769 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 27:3013 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:2346 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:5732 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 55:4921 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 78:1134 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:1528 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 22:0526 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 39:4963 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0339 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:5247 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:3719 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 28:5353 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:1822 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:5331 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 54:5149 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:2512 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 29:3456 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 50:5326 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:2323 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:5351 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 26:4266 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:4919 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 17:1538 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 15:3827 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:3229 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1242 / 414  
 22:4758 / 623  
 32:4547 / 623  
 42:4340 / 623  
 52:4236 / 623  
 62:3820 / 623  
 72:5173 / 623  
 82:4758 / 623  
 92:4026 / 623  
 102:3922 / 623  
 112:3820 / 623  
Boatorp Middle 32:0540 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 62:1820 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 30:419 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 28:0950 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:1246 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:3425 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 15:4114 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 80:1478 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 36:3042 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:4896 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:1925 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 23:5511 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 17:496 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 29:5538 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:2625 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:2132 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:4624 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2111 / 207  
 212:18184 / 280  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:4139 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:5336 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:5541 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 21:4932 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 24:5336 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 40:1844 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 14:0121 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:0057 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 66:0662 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:3379 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:30113 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:0118 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 33:5633 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 27:1522 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 dnf  
 225:5640 / 205  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4019 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 24:5422 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3665 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:3138 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 38:2846 / 219  
Pomaria Village 15:0741 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 44:4122 / 151  
forest long 63:1320 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5142 / 151  
 20:391 / 239  
 30:391 / 239  
 45:42192 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:3528 / 248  
short forest 22:2144 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 61:2366 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:5260 / 415  
bamboo middle 20:3941 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 19:0732 / 218  
Platabek 31:2230 / 256  
Reposärkät 41:2542 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:2154 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 61:2052 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:5096 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:4395 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:1721 / 396  
 210:0316 / 532  
Sätila - middle 39:3144 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:5357 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 33:0865 / 279  
Fusine 2 40:439 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 51:1818 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 12:2734 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 34:1331 / 249  
Kvänsås 40:0149 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:2528 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:4816 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 56:5442 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:2726 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 45:1735 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:0744 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 34:0347 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 31:5626 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 44:2921 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 40:1232 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 37:2244 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:2997 / 322  
city sprint 29:4029 / 301  
city middle 48:1314 / 175  
City Long 94:5116 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:5017 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 37:4917 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:3365 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:3242 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 79:1583 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:09113 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:1125 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:1072 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 34:2938 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3251 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 22:2136 / 572  
 220:3712 / 720  
 319:514 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 23:4850 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:4826 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:4813 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1555 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:494 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 28:503 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 47:0540 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1329 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4569 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 22:563 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 35:2721 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 25:0739 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 25:4759 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 33:1576 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 33:1571 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 30:4445 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 27:3142 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3932 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 21:447 / 50  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A 30:093 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10B 13:045 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 12:322 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 11:2734 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 16:1933 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:0359 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 31:2410 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A 26:511 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 24:101 / 11  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 D10A 13:284 / 7  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B 22:152 / 14  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 14:547 / 47  
Pink Cacti 32:23101 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 52:5245 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 29:0324 / 242  
GS030420m 21:4341 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 8:499 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test 22:242 / 39  
Mäntänvuori | Short 24:0067 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 40:5169 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 53:0752 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 35:5341 / 199  
Grasslands by night 27:3718 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 54:2735 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 36:2233 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:1343 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 33:4832 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 24:1418 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 19:2138 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 8:03107 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 18:2258 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:045 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1620 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 18:3552 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 40:5452 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 50:2117 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 38:2545 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 44:5843 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 61:5431 / 116  
Bordasee, short 26:22104 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 35:1646 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 39:5259 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:2547 / 385  
GS280320S 24:2938 / 209  
GS280320L 49:5421 / 117  
GS280320M 30:2353 / 194  
  29:0133 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 26:5336 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 49:4953 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 34:1646 / 205  
GS270320L 44:2126 / 101  
GS270320m 22:5432 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 40:5350 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:1721 / 369  
GS260320 45:2438 / 140  
Larsmo night 44:5125 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:0430 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 35:3125 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 37:0519 / 197  
GS240320a 36:5324 / 150  
Maze in the woods 26:599 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 29:2636 / 274  
GS220320h 36:1216 / 110  
GS220320g 48:5631 / 111  
GS220320f 18:0432 / 166  
GS220320e 30:3025 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 49:4734 / 191  
GS220320d 27:0822 / 147  
GS220320c 25:5274 / 200  
GS220320b 38:0437 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 41:3319 / 180  
GS210320covid 61:4623 / 120  
GS210320b dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 47:2241 / 231  
GS210320a 46:0527 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 41:1937 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 42:4314 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 40:0841 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 23:0929 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:3332 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 50:1722 / 131  
Short Middle 26:0555 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 27:3721 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 25:5214 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 30:5746 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 30:2720 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 39:4632 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 43:4632 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 30:0570 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 33:5625 / 126  
Pahakuru 52:2529 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 42:3833 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 26:0425 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 27:5621 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 30:5513 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 51:2112 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 32:4223 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:1429 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 25:0027 / 144  
GS230220M26 34:5517 / 87  
GS220220M27 40:3415 / 63  
GS220220M28 40:3119 / 71  
GS220220M29 40:1515 / 80  
GS220220 41:2118 / 91  
GS190220L 48:1112 / 53  
GS190220M 38:3410 / 70  
GS180220M 31:0512 / 86  
GS170220 25:369 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 64:5411 / 74  
Adigeya night 44:0112 / 72  
GS140220L 51:5712 / 77  
GS130220S 15:0812 / 114  
 2dnf  
GS130220M 26:278 / 93  
GS120220 L252:3122 / 85  
MEDIO 1 30:1223 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 22:2025 / 142  
[reused]-E1 32:1322 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 32:3319 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 66:403 / 39  
Kikirace 4 17:5615 / 93  
kikirace 3 27:1815 / 88  
Loka,middle 23:3819 / 97  
? 39:179 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 40:1712 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:5636 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 61:4028 / 103  
kikirace 2 17:5922 / 94  
kikirace 1 25:3415 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 17:5223 / 136  
 217:0342 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 59:378 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 14:4526 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 47:3619 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 45:0623 / 114  
Happy new 5  30:0521 / 63  
Happy new year 4 27:4124 / 68  
Happy new year 3 27:0219 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 53:3223 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 49:0727 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 40:0826 / 110  
Basic 34:1720 / 82  
happy new year 2 34:0011 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 27:5534 / 108  
Happy new year 1 28:5328 / 98  
Nybo Middle 29:0418 / 96  
Nybo Intro 19:0529 / 109  
Urban Night 18:4916 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 44:2217 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 30:0523 / 92  
Beach Middle 26:3330 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 110:0521 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 57:0217 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 64:4820 / 85  
Col du Night 23:2124 / 88  
Col du Remake 26:2614 / 115  
Night 30:0136 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 23:2731 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 37:1220 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 32:4038 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 44:1321 / 121  
el Dorado 27:2623 / 120  
CFEB 2020-01-01 52:3513 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 22:156 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 22:0416 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 43:5321 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 52:3615 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 87:2317 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 13:1815 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 20:4529 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 25:1626 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 30:1111 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 53:3915 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 33:1821 / 90  
Compensation day 15 5:2423 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 38:5120 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 48:0724 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 23:0833 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 30:1316 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 43:2323 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  27:4826 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 21:0812 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 23:0015 / 95  
 2dnf  
belgian long dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 28:2317 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 30:1422 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:5714 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 47:5823 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 20:2728 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 46:5231 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 37:318 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 32:2023 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 33:5516 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 15:3050 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 40:4620 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 24:5316 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 46:3228 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 28:2424 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 32:259 / 113  
Stäket  16:2611 / 47  
CFEB 2019-12-15 52:539 / 50  
Huhus III 59:3912 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 28:1425 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 44:559 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 41:2617 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 44:5321 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 20:4113 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 28:4217 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:3933 / 98  
Huhus II 40:2316 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 39:0215 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 16:5920 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 13:4519 / 95  
Night in Lappland 42:5715 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 dnf  
 219:4048 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 58:1722 / 99  
Suomi7 35:0916 / 90  
Loka, night middle 21:5611 / 78  
Alcubierre 38:4414 / 78  
Loka, short 19:2221 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 30:3222 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 27:0314 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:3114 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:4427 / 94  
Laikko middle  41:4026 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 4:4571 / 100  
 23:2816 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 19:4525 / 96  
Vorssa 38:187 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 93:3313 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint 18:4222 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-15 59:508 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 12:3116 / 98  
Playa 44:5519 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 33:3312 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:2241 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 43:1028 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 2 95:3117 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 56:447 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 25:3640 / 115  
Riiainen 33:1130 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 56:1017 / 63  
vp 41:5022 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 69:0624 / 93  
Laikko night 50:5815 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 21:1534 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 33:1819 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 16:3637 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 36:2323 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 19:1834 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 20:0341 / 116  
Urkiola 42:1125 / 103  
Laikko middle 32:1043 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 34:3129 / 106  
Tahkovaara 28:0643 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 44:468 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 62:3812 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 35:0322 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 14:1341 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 dnf  
 211:47120 / 219  
Momarka Middle 27:2230 / 126  
French WOC10 training 24:1351 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 9:1244 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 11:0957 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 13:0331 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 66:2620 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 12:4966 / 121  
 29:0930 / 232  
 3dnf  
 49:0723 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 19:4938 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 45:1559 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 60:3816 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 53:4325 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 43:2331 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 83:4122 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:5938 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 46:3437 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 26:4235 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 28:3821 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 66:0823 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 79:007 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 17:1227 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 39:0236 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-15 60:297 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 34:1920 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 71:3911 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 58:2418 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 24:5523 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 28:2327 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 32:5010 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 15:5321 / 136  
CFEB 2019-07-01 72:457 / 55  
CFEB 2019-06-15 50:5510 / 50  
Jukola Night 47:4316 / 80  
Jukola 2000 46:4820 / 115  
Peruspintis II  59:1726 / 87  
Peruspintis 47:3416 / 97  
1 Control 3:0625 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 36:2738 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 31:2421 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 34:1718 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 95:2223 / 99  
Fremo Night 20:2025 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 33:2726 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:2813 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 12:1025 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 40:2927 / 121  
May 55:3311 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 56:507 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 18:487 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 33:3221 / 131  
Pyrenees 44:2819 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 41:2328 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 36:127 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 20:296 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 29:2115 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 19:5410 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  52:4624 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 37:1827 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 30:1519 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 37:0334 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 39:1030 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 63:1017 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 27:1441 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:0520 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 35:0831 / 109  
Finspång Long 60:5334 / 91  
Finspång Night 32:5019 / 77  
Kvarn Long 59:4528 / 79  
Kvarn Night 38:1122 / 78  
Kvarn middle 38:2523 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 40:2620 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 38:1030 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 64:1419 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 25:3826 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 33:3126 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 20:1532 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 41:3324 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 41:4734 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:5115 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:1334 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 65:3211 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 24:1110 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 20:388 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 22:2427 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 27:1253 / 100  
Competition 28:2934 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 53:4636 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:4141 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:1342 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 10:0034 / 137  
Pinheiro III 23:5130 / 112  
Oittaa again 25:5910 / 83  
Pinheiro II 37:0431 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 48:1933 / 91  
Relay training 20:5942 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:0315 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 21:1521 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 13:1757 / 91  
Pinheiro 18:4544 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 33:2532 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 26:5928 / 86  
Shrink 14:3441 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 63:239 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 37:2714 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 30:1126 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 21:5445 / 130  
Juuka 39:5523 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 48:4529 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 51:4933 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:1022 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 40:3247 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 54:009 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 32:2521 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 16:0513 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 19:5319 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 25:3323 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 dnf  
 216:3740 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 41:4232 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 46:5312 / 67  
Lappörarna night 35:1918 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 37:4321 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 49:1430 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  43:3422 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 16:0521 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:1217 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 34:4115 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 17:3740 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 57:4017 / 80  
Tahkis 44:1345 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 25:3813 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 25:3012 / 105  
dyynimasto 41:0125 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 26:0221 / 138  

All races shown. View recent races.