Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 89:35 | 277 / 536 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 91:49 | 89 / 356 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:49 | 146 / 325 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 22:03 | 129 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 41:56 | 188 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 28:36 | 226 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 31:21 | 80 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 29:54 | 102 / 483 |
| |
short forest | | 28:27 | 119 / 274 |
| |
Platabek | | 48:38 | 107 / 256 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:55 | 76 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 35:23 | 174 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 28:43 | 305 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:18 | 87 / 396 |
| |
city sprint | | 40:00 | 106 / 301 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 100:48 | 212 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 37:57 | 154 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 25:52 | 307 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:58 | 193 / 414 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 29:46 | 122 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 24:08 | 73 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 25:32 | 123 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:22 | 117 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 26:33 | 207 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 55:11 | 146 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 26:35 | 39 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 26:59 | 115 / 273 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 60:05 | 112 / 255 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 71:23 | 114 / 312 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 64:36 | 144 / 340 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | 21:14 | 22 / 132 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:01 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 42:25 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 37:01 | 36 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 27:56 | 56 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
Easy | | 3:58 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Russia Style | | 37:13 | 56 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 18:12 | 28 / 155 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 16:30 | 56 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 18:31 | 47 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 17:34 | 66 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:47 | 52 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 39:13 | 99 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 17:34 | 64 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 16:42 | 58 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:01 | 37 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | dnf | | | |
course en auvergne | | 30:56 | 32 / 157 |
| |
random map | | 26:37 | 47 / 167 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 13:10 | 60 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 13:03 | 51 / 133 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 54:13 | 34 / 144 |
| |
°Cohnilembus | | 31:58 | 14 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 31:52 | 22 / 82 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | 30:57 | 8 / 73 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | 36:35 | 25 / 80 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 34:33 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 18:11 | 108 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 52:13 | 66 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
Tomaattimehu | | 23:37 | 43 / 217 |
| |
t | | 24:12 | 54 / 162 |
| |
| | 19:56 | 23 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | 19:52 | 37 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 17:20 | 57 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:27 | 50 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 31:31 | 12 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | dnf | | | |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 19:53 | 12 / 88 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 27:54 | 6 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 28:08 | 24 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 46:18 | 21 / 96 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 30:27 | 57 / 227 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 17:48 | 54 / 206 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 14:35 | 29 / 292 |
| |
night | | 10:06 | 11 / 88 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 21:25 | 38 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 8:03 | 73 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 26:34 | 29 / 169 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 16:08 | 32 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 20:51 | 25 / 137 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 19:15 | 19 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 21:36 | 32 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:34 | 35 / 167 |
| |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 7:35 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 34:48 | 14 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 5:53 | 7 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 19:38 | 44 / 153 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 18:39 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 19:35 | 17 / 148 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 16:19 | 30 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:48 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 26:12 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 22:03 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 18:53 | 26 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 25:22 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 31:08 | 18 / 115 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:33 | 55 / 145 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 22:26 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:06 | 52 / 152 |
| |
| | 11:58 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 24:05 | 55 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 10:29 | 63 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 23:07 | 48 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 15:00 | 60 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 23:24 | 33 / 291 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 31:49 | 45 / 199 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 19:52 | 71 / 163 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 18:36 | 37 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 16:06 | 7 / 212 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 19:53 | 41 / 284 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 7:46 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 19:51 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 17:59 | 24 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 20:24 | 30 / 162 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 18:09 | 15 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 16:22 | 2 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 16:03 | 52 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:15 | 53 / 168 |
| |
| | 12:52 | 14 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 25:48 | 19 / 230 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 20:15 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 12:12 | 33 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 45:45 | 51 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 8:38 | 37 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:31 | 23 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 17:31 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 18:25 | 29 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 20:07 | 56 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:44 | 47 / 273 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 18:32 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 17:16 | 40 / 164 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 13:20 | 36 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:18 | 18 / 343 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 11:02 | 14 / 343 |
| |
| 6 | 10:42 | 4 / 343 |
| |
| 7 | 10:55 | 7 / 343 |
| |
| 8 | 10:59 | 11 / 343 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 14:31 | 59 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 11:51 | 64 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 17:30 | 29 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 24:00 | 21 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 13:03 | 112 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 30:03 | 31 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 11:15 | 33 / 97 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 19:58 | 6 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 12:54 | 14 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 10:33 | 21 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 10:21 | 28 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 23:57 | 38 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 24:14 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 29:40 | 77 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT | | 34:17 | 14 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 26:51 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:14 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 20:29 | 12 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 19:23 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 14:44 | 18 / 189 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 13:28 | 28 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 37:13 | 25 / 89 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 18:02 | 38 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 18:43 | 34 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 13:19 | 18 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:09 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 26:55 | 57 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | 18:11 | 22 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 13:10 | 36 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 24:05 | 32 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 15:26 | 20 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 35:53 | 40 / 115 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 11:20 | 23 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:17 | 30 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 21:36 | 37 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | 27:31 | 9 / 142 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 24:05 | 47 / 127 |
| |
go swimming | | 2:44 | 38 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:52 | 16 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 18:28 | 39 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 23:49 | 22 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 19:14 | 32 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 42:48 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 12:48 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 21:24 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:03 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 14:19 | 90 / 179 |
| |
vest day1 | | 12:02 | 13 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 21:19 | 88 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 13:20 | 92 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 35:33 | 61 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 18:52 | 43 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 22:04 | 72 / 166 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 27:57 | 58 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:51 | 42 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 19:08 | 25 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 16:54 | 17 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 12:40 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 30:18 | 30 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 20:45 | 79 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 22:55 | 33 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 43:30 | 70 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 18:13 | 39 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 18:16 | 34 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 21:23 | 62 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:42 | 65 / 241 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola I | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
Vester Thorup | | 20:10 | 33 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 23:28 | 30 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 51:41 | 60 / 241 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 26:02 | 33 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:02 | 18 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | dnf | | | |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Intro | | 13:14 | 6 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 31:35 | 14 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 20:33 | 28 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 27:05 | 44 / 210 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 38:36 | 24 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 13:47 | 52 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 45:10 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 18:21 | 84 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | 18:14 | 22 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 20:40 | 125 / 226 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 18:57 | 34 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 28:29 | 46 / 145 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 14:54 | 5 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 30:06 | 23 / 186 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:21 | 79 / 197 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 15:56 | 95 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | dnf | | | |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:17 | 66 / 276 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 28:52 | 64 / 247 |
| |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 26:53 | 32 / 86 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 30:35 | 13 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:33 | 63 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 20:18 | 65 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 20:23 | 18 / 181 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:54 | 68 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 31:54 | 69 / 181 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 57:59 | 19 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:49 | 35 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre | | 29:20 | 19 / 282 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 23:51 | 52 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 24:28 | 39 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 35:59 | 24 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila | | 83:28 | 26 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 28:34 | 31 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 11:35 | 19 / 143 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | 18:18 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:50 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 16:42 | 14 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 21:18 | 31 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | 20:49 | 23 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:25 | 13 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 16:35 | 57 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 97 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 31:54 | 114 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 47:31 | 179 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 20:15 | 61 / 206 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 25:19 | 8 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 32:34 | 14 / 181 |
| |
Club competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 11:35 | 16 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 7:49 | 32 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 45:21 | 69 / 154 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 25:31 | 26 / 126 |
| |
NIGHT CUP!!!! | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 | | 20:52 | 16 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 20:00 | 38 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:13 | 43 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 13:00 | 19 / 166 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | | 18:43 | 34 / 167 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 40:26 | 27 / 152 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 30:00 | 32 / 238 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 20:23 | 34 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 16:09 | 9 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 22:26 | 37 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 25:11 | 52 / 250 |
| |
Gåsefjell | | 29:30 | 32 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 20:50 | 65 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 17:12 | 67 / 243 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 29:59 | 25 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 29:26 | 59 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 27:54 | 56 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:15 | 41 / 208 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 14:21 | 15 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | dnf | | | |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 21:03 | 56 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 31:23 | 133 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 23:06 | 71 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 28:21 | 121 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 21:22 | 69 / 195 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 29:50 | 46 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 16:00 | 26 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 33:50 | 160 / 269 |
| |
10-mila training!! | | 17:26 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 24:36 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 25:05 | 81 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 27:58 | 62 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | dnf | | | |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft4 | | 26:44 | 28 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O 15 min | | 13:55 | 65 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 14:16 | 75 / 213 |
| |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 17:33 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 51:50 | 42 / 117 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 18:26 | 30 / 245 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | 18:56 | 7 / 181 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 15:03 | 39 / 199 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 24:28 | 57 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:25 | 26 / 235 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:00 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 15:50 | 15 / 186 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 21:25 | 20 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 23:01 | 52 / 240 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Night orienteering!!! | | 17:40 | 42 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 20:57 | 44 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:41 | 14 / 278 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:00 | 2 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:05 | 65 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 21:37 | 35 / 222 |
| |
Target Mars | | 17:55 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:17 | 5 / 196 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 59:42 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 23:14 | 10 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 32:27 | 18 / 193 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 28:06 | 31 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:49 | 57 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 21:03 | 21 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 10:22 | 16 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe | | 24:19 | 14 / 64 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night | | 23:15 | 7 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 30:16 | 15 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 18:12 | 6 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:37 | 52 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:09 | 35 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 20:28 | 8 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 10:49 | 52 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 15:05 | 3 / 137 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 12:52 | 14 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 48:18 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | 13:23 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 1 | | 40:06 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:00 | 3 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 15:52 | 5 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 36:09 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 38:24 | 34 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 32:40 | 33 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT | | 72:18 | 27 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | 23:48 | 10 / 139 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 26:01 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:11 | 41 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 17:06 | 41 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 19:46 | 16 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 19:48 | 21 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 20:43 | 7 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 18:39 | 38 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 49:58 | 59 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 34:49 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 36:41 | 31 / 203 |
| |
My own 4-days Stage 3 | | 7:40 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 12:02 | 11 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 34:41 | 24 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 22:31 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 14:21 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Lower Hamptonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
My own 4-days Stage 2 | | 10:31 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Eliot Pond | | 22:29 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Great Madison Range | | 9:19 | 78 / 132 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 16:02 | 54 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen.. | | 20:37 | 40 / 162 |
| |
My own 4-days stage 1 | | 3:39 | 7 / 147 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 14:16 | 7 / 174 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 18:16 | 20 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 42:13 | 21 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 18:53 | 15 / 157 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 12:44 | 8 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 13:48 | 16 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | 5:38 | 14 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 42:31 | 15 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 22:20 | 39 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 28:49 | 42 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 20:54 | 53 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 76:42 | 62 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 40:56 | 22 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 34:02 | 72 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 33:06 | 31 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:46 | 33 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 34:31 | 5 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 35:21 | 33 / 236 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | 2 | 19:32 | 63 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 21:30 | 15 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 23:07 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 15:17 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 20:02 | 15 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint. | | 10:02 | 11 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 17:30 | 4 / 160 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 15:11 | 15 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Tyras träning 1 | | 3:53 | 28 / 151 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 29:16 | 33 / 172 |
| |
| | 37:01 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 27:38 | 47 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:46 | 61 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 28:03 | 18 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 25:36 | 38 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 18:43 | 31 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 21:36 | 56 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | 2 | 23:37 | 22 / 153 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | 2 | 4:14 | 40 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | 2 | 14:41 | 57 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 25:53 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 19:16 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 21:08 | 9 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 23:09 | 29 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | | 27:00 | 17 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | 22:59 | 4 / 145 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 16:50 | 10 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 20:55 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 23:23 | 8 / 61 |
| |
ROCAD short | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:04 | 16 / 82 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:15 | 27 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 21:06 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 16:41 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 15:44 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Lake Yocad night | | 22:10 | 16 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 31:24 | 30 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 19:15 | 51 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 9:47 | 14 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 16:14 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 1:40 | 24 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 12:37 | 60 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:00 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 35:13 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:23 | 10 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | dnf | | | |
FAst cup | | 3:38 | 27 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 3,1 km | | 25:33 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 22:55 | 20 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 15:32 | 14 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 35:08 | 16 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 19:47 | 45 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 23:50 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 39:37 | 15 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | 2 | 20:18 | 8 / 193 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | 2 | 25:00 | 5 / 169 |
| |
Test map | | 3:23 | 5 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 37:27 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Day 3 | | 37:48 | 7 / 44 |
| |
Easy Sprint Stage 2 | | 3:56 | 18 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 16:13 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 19:12 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 14:22 | 18 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 28:13 | 75 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 37:09 | 28 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC2007 | | 30:56 | 25 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:27 | 21 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | 5:12 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Vattlosa Final | | 29:10 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 26:13 | 30 / 136 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 54:51 | 7 / 52 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 27:56 | 21 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 20:00 | 9 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 19:47 | 63 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 11:03 | 20 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 8:06 | 32 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 3 Final (fixed) | | 24:56 | 10 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | 22:48 | 30 / 96 |
| |
| | 18:10 | 42 / 133 |
| |
| | 17:45 | 25 / 171 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:45 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 16:14 | 35 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 25:49 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:07 | 9 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 30:29 | 57 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 40:18 | 25 / 156 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 12:49 | 10 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 Km | | 10:52 | 10 / 94 |
| |
La Marto di Capre, Middle 1,7 km | | 22:37 | 43 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | | 17:37 | 22 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 14:44 | 12 / 224 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 24:59 | 31 / 92 |
| |
same as last here | | 11:35 | 24 / 82 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro | | 14:46 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 3 day | | 2:01 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 11:14 | 23 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | 22:40 | 11 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 19:43 | 37 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 38:31 | 30 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:37 | 46 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 35:22 | 40 / 171 |
| |
2100m, 10c | | 18:21 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Middle 3,0 km | | 36:03 | 21 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice | | 23:47 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Park-OL | | 10:05 | 25 / 151 |
| |
New course on intro map | | 12:06 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 22:26 | 12 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp | | 16:29 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 14:05 | 46 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 49:56 | 40 / 119 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O | | 17:17 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | | 21:15 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Omholt-comeback | | 35:37 | 14 / 62 |
| |
What about this? | | 34:40 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Middle 3,2 km | | 28:38 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 15:55 | 27 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 20:10 | 19 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:19 | 41 / 191 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 13:43 | 40 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 16:25 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 21:29 | 42 / 107 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 10:12 | 138 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 29:43 | 29 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | 31:06 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 21:22 | 22 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | 45:30 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 24:03 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 23:57 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 34:20 | 16 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 28:37 | 97 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 31:06 | 23 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | 20:08 | 24 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 29:37 | 49 / 101 |
| |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 18:34 | 21 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | 38:08 | 29 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | 40:02 | 45 / 154 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 3 | | 27:47 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 13:03 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 16:02 | 37 / 176 |
| |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | 37:22 | 15 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 39:52 | 44 / 103 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 19:45 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 20:16 | 95 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 19:43 | 46 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 16:54 | 13 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 15:01 | 24 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 18:42 | 13 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 23:52 | 46 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 28:13 | 41 / 157 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 28:43 | 34 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 12:50 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 67:35 | 44 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 12:10 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 6:29 | 6 / 155 |
| |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 12:01 | 79 / 141 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 20:52 | 31 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | 26:37 | 39 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 20:52 | 19 / 168 |
| |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 11:57 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 11:30 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 13:55 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet | | 12:20 | 41 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 30:15 | 55 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 17:15 | 28 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 17:49 | 19 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 19:29 | 63 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 12:56 | 20 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 35:43 | 45 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen By Night | | 66:54 | 26 / 78 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 28:55 | 9 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 9:22 | 49 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 30:57 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 27:25 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 11:59 | 34 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:47 | 39 / 246 |
| |
Good map | | 7:11 | 32 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 5:18 | 10 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Protugal 2 | | 23:19 | 36 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 54:19 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Sätra 2.3 km | | 17:04 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 20:59 | 22 / 179 |
| |
sweden competition sprint | | 12:32 | 9 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 10:16 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:14 | 28 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 2.6 | | 15:32 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 24:37 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 19:20 | 29 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 27:08 | 57 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 38:36 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:40 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Sint-Mette | | 11:37 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 19:10 | 20 / 152 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 11:53 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Sandviken | | 41:09 | 11 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 26:14 | 23 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:40 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 50:32 | 62 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 19:45 | 19 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 24:31 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 25:47 | 33 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | 2 | 25:19 | 25 / 98 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 28:34 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Östnor | | 38:30 | 17 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 7:50 | 14 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:39 | 30 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 8:21 | 32 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 24:04 | 17 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 23:31 | 12 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | 28:30 | 17 / 93 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint 2 | | 13:58 | 19 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 10:21 | 23 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 21:12 | 12 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 25:39 | 41 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 20:54 | 39 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | 2 | 23:31 | 38 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 23:18 | 12 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 27:55 | 18 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:21 | 20 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 27:48 | 23 / 108 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 21:54 | 37 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 11:50 | 13 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 9:51 | 3 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 21:31 | 21 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 30:54 | 42 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 26:37 | 39 / 162 |
| |
FAST_BAD_SPRINT | | 7:37 | 29 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 22:13 | 27 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:53 | 57 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 3,2km | | 32:40 | 53 / 119 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 10:32 | 26 / 226 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 13:11 | 9 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 19:27 | 18 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 6:00 | 17 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 15:00 | 22 / 113 |
| |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 24:27 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 15:41 | 25 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 25:11 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 31:35 | 53 / 125 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 24:16 | 42 / 165 |
| |
master | | 14:50 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Japan middle | | 37:41 | 23 / 156 |
| |
OLway[3] | | 20:44 | 35 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 43:45 | 9 / 84 |
| |
super city sprint night | | 25:47 | 32 / 58 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 32:58 | 32 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 28:50 | 26 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 14:44 | 7 / 173 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 21:32 | 34 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]amsbourg | | 19:49 | 19 / 135 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:42 | 56 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 18:22 | 9 / 131 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | 31:47 | 38 / 154 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 13:24 | 21 / 193 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 18:29 | 28 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 14:29 | 54 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | 33:23 | 53 / 127 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 19:12 | 38 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 30:45 | 4 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 27:38 | 71 / 167 |
| |
Vidnava middle | | 30:22 | 4 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 37:15 | 31 / 164 |
| |
Russia 2007 3,0km | | dnf | | | |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 16:25 | 24 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 32:51 | 87 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 26:37 | 25 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 37:58 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 33:15 | 33 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 31:39 | 29 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:38 | 58 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 29:23 | 34 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 28:38 | 42 / 103 |
| |
CF cup 9 | | 57:21 | 21 / 56 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 27:54 | 32 / 105 |
| |
OL-BERGET race | | dnf | | | |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:15 | 19 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 24:42 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | 22:32 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km NIGHT | | 21:57 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 21:51 | 71 / 207 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal | | 21:14 | 73 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:38 | 21 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 27:45 | 29 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 22:52 | 11 / 134 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 14:11 | 48 / 167 |
| |
woman new hardcore BS | | 14:54 | 23 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 | | 18:13 | 60 / 173 |
| |
South Russia | | 21:01 | 23 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 30:43 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 18:36 | 11 / 130 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 32:12 | 73 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | 8:30 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 29:12 | 38 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
This is a Cliff-race | | dnf | | | |
BS School 2 | | 2:02 | 16 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | 2:26 | 21 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 6:50 | 20 / 121 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 18:38 | 55 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 32:13 | 35 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 18 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 9 | | 11:43 | 41 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 6 | | 39:29 | 46 / 74 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 4 | | 27:02 | 26 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 30:49 | 39 / 135 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 30:12 | 53 / 137 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 19:02 | 54 / 162 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | 2 | 30:49 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 3 | | 12:26 | 35 / 107 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 16:46 | 37 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | 17:23 | 24 / 152 |
| |
Till Amanda Leo | | 5:54 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | | 24:27 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 17:41 | 40 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | 10:51 | 51 / 120 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 25:07 | 37 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 35:55 | 19 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 31:28 | 60 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 62:05 | 54 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 27:44 | 78 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 26:27 | 36 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 49:34 | 73 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 30:59 | 75 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 16:36 | 38 / 238 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 28:23 | 68 / 153 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 15:12 | 36 / 108 |
| |
| | 16:08 | 50 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 12:13 | 48 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 22:00 | 39 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 15:03 | 35 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 42:35 | 62 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 36:34 | 24 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 38:00 | 54 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 26:42 | 29 / 104 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 22:16 | 56 / 179 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 33:08 | 23 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 32:37 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 18:38 | 23 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 23:31 | 59 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 14:17 | 44 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 31:05 | 37 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 34:13 | 31 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 53:11 | 99 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 37:25 | 40 / 91 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 26:44 | 53 / 151 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 19:32 | 43 / 132 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 10:59 | 31 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:31 | 28 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 36:11 | 31 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 29:42 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Danish: Long | | 42:00 | 26 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 29:58 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 13:57 | 51 / 111 |
| |
årehills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 33:24 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 13:01 | 42 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 15:57 | 49 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 19:24 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 8:58 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 47:33 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 9:33 | 79 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 27:38 | 56 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 28:59 | 40 / 109 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 6:45 | 61 / 119 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 34:43 | 31 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 29:47 | 26 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 10:52 | 19 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 10:31 | 37 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 32:51 | 31 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 25:19 | 11 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:45 | 28 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 12:53 | 10 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Älgtjärn south | | 29:37 | 49 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 26:24 | 27 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:18 | 22 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] made in 10 min | | 37:30 | 28 / 74 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 7:35 | 30 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 32:52 | 24 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 33:47 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 25:45 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 20:39 | 8 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 25:48 | 26 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 18:04 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 11:30 | 43 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 24:50 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 18:30 | 23 / 116 |
| |
Aspan 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 10:51 | 50 / 174 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 34:08 | 21 / 98 |
| |
Just run! | | 18:46 | 56 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 11:14 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 21:50 | 41 / 173 |
| |
Stabberget 3,3 km | | 39:33 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:33 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 30:46 | 44 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 19:41 | 81 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 17:43 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 19:49 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 3:56 | 5 / 116 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 25:21 | 44 / 175 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 18:04 | 54 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 47:39 | 35 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 23:52 | 23 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 48:22 | 20 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 16:39 | 31 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 48:07 | 52 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 50:49 | 20 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 53:20 | 52 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 29:52 | 42 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 19:42 | 22 / 144 |
| |
| | 22:46 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 22:04 | 41 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 13:17 | 41 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 7:59 | 51 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 22:13 | 54 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:07 | 23 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 9:54 | 30 / 116 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 64:18 | 57 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 17:12 | 23 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 19:36 | 48 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 13:36 | 24 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 27:51 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 29:09 | 30 / 147 |
| |
2 | | 31:14 | 10 / 43 |
| |
1 | | 28:27 | 16 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 17:29 | 52 / 181 |
| |
ocad test | | 6:00 | 26 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 16:45 | 8 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 19:52 | 66 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 17:42 | 46 / 140 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 10:37 | 19 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 38:00 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 19:21 | 87 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 14:44 | 53 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 30:02 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 14:34 | 40 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 40:49 | 87 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:53 | 53 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 12:07 | 27 / 209 |
| |
Enjoy it 6!!! | | 27:00 | 19 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:28 | 81 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 8:53 | 28 / 260 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 17:02 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 16:12 | 15 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:22 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | 49:41 | 20 / 71 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 8:19 | 86 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | 11:28 | 33 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | 59:36 | 35 / 122 |
| |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 17:49 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | 65:32 | 28 / 107 |
| |
CF cup 3 | | 34:39 | 15 / 73 |
| |
[random] | | 13:02 | 23 / 77 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 14:00 | 39 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:37 | 65 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 31:56 | 65 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 7:46 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:42 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | 18:13 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 26:30 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:03 | 67 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:18 | 23 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 22:21 | 22 / 102 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 19:33 | 11 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:18 | 40 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 36:05 | 41 / 125 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 19:15 | 79 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 31:54 | 61 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 13:53 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:56 | 21 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 21:12 | 61 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 29:45 | 79 / 151 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 3:54 | 30 / 88 |
| |
TC | | 12:52 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:23 | 37 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 23:59 | 33 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 17:48 | 84 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 12:30 | 22 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 15:19 | 87 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 100:23 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 45:17 | 56 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 16:23 | 56 / 164 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 16:01 | 32 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 20:09 | 49 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 9:56 | 91 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 1:57 | 61 / 131 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 41:13 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | 85:52 | 40 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 12:42 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 41:41 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Steinløpet | | 9:30 | 13 / 59 |
| |
| | 9:05 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:06 | 24 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 20:37 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[ocad] | | 7:50 | 43 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 16:46 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:09 | 79 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 6:50 | 27 / 223 |
| |
| | 33:31 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 35:39 | 37 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 2:07 | 93 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:14 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:29 | 57 / 138 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 23:16 | 13 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 22:42 | 34 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 38:32 | 42 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 24:17 | 19 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:49 | 87 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:43 | 53 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 34:32 | 58 / 160 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | 44:04 | 50 / 109 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day2 | | 43:45 | 36 / 93 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 24:49 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 27:24 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 16:22 | 71 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:09 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 12:43 | 65 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 26:06 | 38 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | 8:24 | 39 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 26:30 | 8 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 18:12 | 44 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 28:38 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 11:51 | 32 / 173 |
| |
ROCAD middle | | 39:17 | 22 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 27:15 | 52 / 161 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:15 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:03 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 36:08 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Haukilampi Middle | | 28:23 | 38 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:27 | 20 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | 19:11 | 17 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 20:59 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 7:36 | 18 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 6:41 | 21 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 27:02 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 45:48 | 43 / 141 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | 25:04 | 14 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:39 | 29 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 31:19 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 40:44 | 31 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 24:17 | 43 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 29:58 | 49 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 15:20 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 34:13 | 37 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 23:50 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 32:29 | 11 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:38 | 103 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 21:41 | 15 / 189 |
| |
okad sprint | | 11:21 | 98 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 20:19 | 67 / 169 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:28 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 8:16 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 4! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 3! | | 9:37 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Enjoy it 2! | | 8:32 | 3 / 54 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | 25:55 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | dnf | | | |
Longdistans...FLAT | | 28:42 | 26 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 19:24 | 93 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 12:23 | 14 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 47:24 | 34 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 15:47 | 9 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 28:17 | 89 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 13:10 | 17 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 44:52 | 99 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 13:18 | 7 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 12:36 | 133 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 15:20 | 107 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:10 | 30 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 44:46 | 54 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 11:46 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 29:53 | 43 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:41 | 102 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 16:01 | 48 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 42:21 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:37 | 9 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 22:57 | 81 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 20:15 | 44 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 25:46 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 9:08 | 56 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 25:24 | 41 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:17 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 20:40 | 33 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 63:01 | 39 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 24:49 | 28 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 14:08 | 31 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 15:41 | 24 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:27 | 21 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 7:25 | 42 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 6:43 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 22:30 | 43 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 29:24 | 46 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 25:07 | 16 / 121 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | 37:59 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Street-O | | 15:52 | 58 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 18:59 | 33 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 27:49 | 35 / 117 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 7:47 | 14 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 12:45 | 51 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 15:37 | 29 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:21 | 39 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 8:42 | 11 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 29:20 | 69 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:02 | 30 / 141 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 10:07 | 42 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 21:50 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 16:06 | 40 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:04 | 48 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:44 | 21 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 24:40 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 34:18 | 48 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 32:04 | 46 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 17:57 | 14 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 23:20 | 43 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 13:48 | 87 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 27:57 | 84 / 142 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 22:54 | 72 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 17:17 | 17 / 131 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 47:32 | 73 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 24:33 | 59 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 22:58 | 23 / 153 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 19:58 | 42 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 22:22 | 58 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 9:08 | 34 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 14:59 | 86 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | 16:48 | 46 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 40:07 | 47 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 11:16 | 27 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 32:57 | 49 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 17:42 | 68 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 29:37 | 31 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 25:13 | 28 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 31:08 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 23:00 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 20:46 | 71 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 19:06 | 40 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 21:09 | 71 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 33:28 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 18:47 | 67 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 26:43 | 47 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 10:36 | 14 / 196 |
| |
easiest | | 33:39 | 37 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:46 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 11:56 | 40 / 86 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:19 | 25 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:10 | 66 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 14:07 | 26 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:54 | 76 / 123 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 22:07 | 26 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 43:36 | 43 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:50 | 33 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 32:33 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 11:29 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 22:42 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 24:34 | 64 / 166 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 14:52 | 50 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:59 | 58 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint no something | | 20:38 | 42 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 17:45 | 37 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 18:06 | 83 / 207 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | 26:38 | 19 / 55 |
| |
Tremont | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 7:33 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Steep!! | | 20:42 | 36 / 63 |
| |
dedetry | | 19:38 | 37 / 65 |
| |
[Random] Mount Alewife | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:12 | 51 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | 43:57 | 21 / 43 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 16:54 | 28 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 25:50 | 27 / 139 |
| |
[Middle] :DD | | dnf | | | |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 12:49 | 18 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 19:15 | 57 / 163 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | 51:04 | 23 / 85 |
| |
hm... | | 12:36 | 7 / 34 |
| |
easy | | 12:34 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 14:09 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:58 | 20 / 77 |
| |
... | | 3:35 | 31 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 26:35 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Leizer look here | | 46:02 | 5 / 16 |
| |
| | 46:26 | 9 / 30 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 6:34 | 57 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 7:31 | 23 / 87 |
| |
Longish random | | 66:21 | 18 / 32 |
| |
Walkertonville middle (random) | | 23:53 | 17 / 50 |
| |
difficult middle | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 39:13 | 12 / 34 |
| |
boooooring!! | | 17:40 | 9 / 55 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 21:03 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Test | | 33:06 | 18 / 48 |
| |
Old Savin - Short Middle | | 33:23 | 21 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 14:50 | 39 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | dnf | | | |
Middle/Long | | 60:04 | 17 / 37 |
| |
Night Sprint 2 | | 13:29 | 12 / 51 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 16:25 | 42 / 110 |
| |
[CRAPocad] | | 13:17 | 41 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 22:18 | 23 / 128 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 7:56 | 28 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:35 | 19 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 16:36 | 30 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 23:02 | 48 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 15:54 | 57 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 21:06 | 35 / 147 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 24:41 | 74 / 151 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 22:05 | 40 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 47:16 | 24 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 37:36 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 11:32 | 49 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 30:53 | 24 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 28:03 | 38 / 90 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 35:01 | 48 / 110 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:16 | 26 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 18:14 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 12:58 | 23 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:37 | 64 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 5:03 | 48 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 61:39 | 33 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 38:57 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 38:38 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 28:30 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 10:06 | 59 / 176 |
| |
#1 | | 17:31 | 17 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 22:53 | 25 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:18 | 10 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 17:54 | 43 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:19 | 32 / 177 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 19:21 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 21:43 | 21 / 105 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 9:57 | 18 / 123 |
| |
NT #11, Short and difficult | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 19:42 | 80 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 14:46 | 52 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:27 | 47 / 289 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 13:55 | 27 / 187 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 19:03 | 65 / 192 |
| |
fields sprint | | 8:53 | 19 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 24:33 | 91 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 25:55 | 15 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 31:21 | 28 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 26:27 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 13:18 | 41 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 39:26 | 101 / 166 |
| |
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge | | 35:57 | 9 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 22:48 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | dnf | | | |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] 50-50 short | | 25:14 | 16 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 26:45 | 57 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 12:57 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:27 | 65 / 183 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 45:21 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 20:39 | 40 / 203 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 10:59 | 45 / 221 |
| |
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 10:24 | 44 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 24:04 | 29 / 151 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 45:14 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 | | 47:18 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 20:48 | 31 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | dnf | | | |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:54 | 92 / 214 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 26:52 | 48 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 12:33 | 78 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 27:04 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:13 | 9 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 8:48 | 26 / 205 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 10:49 | 24 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 29:56 | 69 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:39 | 42 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 16:27 | 33 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 26:09 | 60 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:09 | 100 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:34 | 18 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 18:13 | 63 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 41:12 | 93 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 13:38 | 66 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 20:42 | 97 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:21 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:19 | 51 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 43:28 | 23 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 27:11 | 26 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 36:06 | 32 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 19:25 | 42 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:23 | 31 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 18:15 | 57 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 5:37 | 38 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:38 | 24 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 27:27 | 72 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:22 | 26 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 18:00 | 72 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:54 | 38 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | dnf | | | |
Ardales sprint | | 23:37 | 41 / 196 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:09 | 20 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 20:23 | 16 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 44:32 | 38 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 13:19 | 69 / 140 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:50 | 34 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:12 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:53 | 36 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 12:39 | 23 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 21:37 | 67 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:20 | 54 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 10:57 | 10 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:37 | 72 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:35 | 34 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 22:44 | 44 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 17:40 | 49 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 26:48 | 21 / 175 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 17:17 | 60 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 24:23 | 64 / 165 |
| |
Contour only | | 19:10 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 28:59 | 53 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 12:00 | 66 / 215 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:56 | 50 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:14 | 37 / 164 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:51 | 38 / 188 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 60:53 | 29 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 23:12 | 12 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 7:03 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 22:35 | 28 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 19:01 | 55 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:39 | 14 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 21:05 | 31 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:13 | 26 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:12 | 26 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | dnf | | | |
benjis sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 20:25 | 15 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 16:36 | 50 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:21 | 34 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 17:06 | 44 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:17 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 21:37 | 19 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:50 | 32 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 12:58 | 19 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 31:27 | 48 / 192 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 33:46 | 36 / 174 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 17:41 | 9 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 25:38 | 21 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:36 | 33 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:35 | 95 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:39 | 32 / 141 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:20 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 11:42 | 54 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:35 | 54 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 29:26 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:25 | 20 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:16 | 8 / 220 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 27:35 | 23 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:47 | 20 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:57 | 23 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 19:27 | 32 / 153 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:52 | 12 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 20:16 | 44 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:03 | 6 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:59 | 42 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 24:56 | 7 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 30:15 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:46 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:36 | 38 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:18 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:50 | 30 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 24:33 | 34 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 9:53 | 46 / 159 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | 11:52 | 11 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:13 | 21 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 11:29 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 19:39 | 25 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 21:48 | 32 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 | | 30:55 | 9 / 57 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 18:54 | 26 / 71 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | 33:26 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:09 | 37 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 23:40 | 94 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 15:13 | 18 / 173 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:05 | 20 / 229 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | 37:45 | 14 / 48 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:15 | 21 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 15:03 | 20 / 113 |
| |
MIDDLE! | | 34:09 | 19 / 68 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 14:35 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:02 | 28 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 7:31 | 31 / 185 |
| |
Short Night O | | dnf | | | |
The Real Big Night | | 15:36 | 12 / 76 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | 19:33 | 28 / 65 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 33:02 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 19:58 | 10 / 213 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 12:55 | 32 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 16:31 | 44 / 204 |
| |
Number Uno? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 5:59 | 69 / 174 |
| |
SC | | 55:54 | 2 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | 55:54 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 18:00 | 38 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 21:30 | 55 / 216 |
| |
SemlaTouren [1] | | 14:06 | 29 / 114 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 11:31 | 19 / 145 |
| |
Night sprint | | 14:25 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:50 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 24:32 | 22 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | 11:24 | 22 / 83 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 | | 20:31 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 30:22 | 26 / 72 |
| |
A night out | | 21:49 | 28 / 66 |
| |
The Gambler | | 27:25 | 18 / 91 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:21 | 26 / 148 |
| |
canobie-short | | 21:57 | 13 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 11:27 | 12 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 8:05 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:31 | 13 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 19:56 | 7 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 2 / 174 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:04 | 4 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 20:28 | 26 / 123 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 13:45 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Marsh Open Long | | 37:50 | 3 / 45 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | 17:22 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 8:38 | 20 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 25:44 | 23 / 172 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 17:49 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) | | 41:01 | 30 / 87 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | 8:44 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 11:28 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Franklinwood - Short | | dnf | | | |
Hand made OCAD map | | dnf | | | |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 11:28 | 52 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 15:34 | 23 / 180 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | 20:23 | 6 / 73 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:01 | 54 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 20:06 | 94 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 30:51 | 25 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:13 | 27 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 16:46 | 92 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 41:47 | 20 / 199 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | 15:31 | 1 / 71 |
| |
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 | | 78:29 | 6 / 41 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 13:15 | 45 / 134 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long | | 70:15 | 16 / 43 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 21:38 | 50 / 175 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] | | 39:49 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 14:34 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 6:56 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Middledistance | | 43:12 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 10:51 | 76 / 294 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 32:23 | 16 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | 10:59 | 4 / 192 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | 22:14 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | 17:23 | 6 / 174 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:54 | 25 / 120 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 15:22 | 28 / 113 |
| |
Middle | | 21:30 | 2 / 64 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:14 | 81 / 206 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:20 | 38 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | 2 | 8:53 | 14 / 192 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 18:27 | 23 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 15:28 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 17:08 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 19:09 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 22:26 | 23 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 34:33 | 42 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 24:10 | 17 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | 48:17 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 15:00 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 16:10 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 41:34 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 19:51 | 23 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 18:39 | 49 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:58 | 72 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 24:54 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 14:17 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | 20:33 | 9 / 82 |
| |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | dnf | | | |
Keep it Cool | | 22:54 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:46 | 21 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 26:22 | 38 / 130 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 10:59 | 27 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:21 | 18 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 18:16 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:40 | 31 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 5:47 | 132 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:26 | 56 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:09 | 34 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | 47:23 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Emraford | | 32:01 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 14:10 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Middle | | 57:30 | 14 / 44 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | 25:25 | 26 / 102 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 19:46 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 14:28 | 63 / 149 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | 52:51 | 15 / 65 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:34 | 69 / 223 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:35 | 42 / 165 |
| |
Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 14:00 | 40 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | dnf | | | |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 12:30 | 43 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 10:26 | 23 / 202 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 17:41 | 25 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 34:22 | 23 / 114 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 40:21 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:48 | 59 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:54 | 50 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:39 | 49 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | 33:23 | 27 / 110 |
| |
Middle | | 53:41 | 25 / 77 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 10:20 | 40 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | dnf | | | |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 12:21 | 76 / 199 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:37 | 28 / 263 |
| |
Chardonnay [DONNA] | | 27:29 | 13 / 92 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:48 | 33 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 19:23 | 87 / 207 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 13:46 | 46 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 18:33 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | 56:10 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Eastern Quincyboro | | 48:04 | 18 / 85 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 36:23 | 35 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:30 | 17 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:56 | 44 / 202 |
| |
| | 15:50 | 20 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 20:50 | 14 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 34:24 | 45 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:26 | 23 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | dnf | | | |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | 13:23 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 18:47 | 43 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | 35:28 | 31 / 139 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 20:45 | 18 / 165 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 19:06 | 30 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:05 | 32 / 225 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 22:08 | 34 / 137 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 32:22 | 64 / 184 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | dnf | | | |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | 24:37 | 2 / 69 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 12:43 | 18 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:34 | 19 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:14 | 33 / 242 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 15:08 | 20 / 184 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 14:11 | 51 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:32 | 22 / 223 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - Long | | 62:17 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 14:51 | 29 / 167 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 13:01 | 27 / 148 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 18:36 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:33 | 13 / 196 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 28:16 | 51 / 201 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 9:49 | 7 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:23 | 24 / 142 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:42 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 15:07 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 21:34 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 4:02 | 91 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | 14:41 | 31 / 140 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 19:11 | 20 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:00 | 19 / 161 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 22:45 | 1 / 87 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:26 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:45 | 64 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 13:28 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 7:47 | 20 / 177 |
| |
Short Distance | | 22:35 | 31 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 43:07 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 28:42 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:27 | 96 / 152 |
| |
up to christmas | | 23:43 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 27:38 | 36 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 19:26 | 35 / 112 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | dnf | | | |
Långa natten | | 48:40 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 10:10 | 56 / 173 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 12:16 | 70 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 21:38 | 35 / 143 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 16:21 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 10:23 | 31 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | 26:55 | 19 / 68 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | 23:52 | 34 / 95 |
| |
day-1, Middle | | 33:21 | 19 / 62 |
| |
Salem 2-days | | 17:53 | 46 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 21:11 | 14 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 24:22 | 66 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 3:04 | 18 / 93 |
| |
tricky short | | 36:01 | 34 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 13:19 | 21 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:26 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 15:15 | 31 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Easy Night Race | | 32:20 | 24 / 101 |
| |
random middle 1 | | 52:47 | 25 / 62 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 26:52 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:06 | 5 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 5:12 | 72 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | 112:52 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | 35:46 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 16:30 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 23:55 | 8 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 16:53 | 8 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:11 | 21 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 19:18 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:20 | 62 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:37 | 52 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 24:39 | 45 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:20 | 27 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 47:02 | 9 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 31:14 | 18 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:31 | 64 / 138 |
| |
Revereton Middle | | 103:45 | 14 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:42 | 68 / 106 |
| |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 29:26 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Pomaria Middle | | 45:08 | 19 / 71 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 28:43 | 60 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 38:08 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | 40:24 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | 10:58 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Sherman Sprint | | 13:01 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | 10:17 | 34 / 87 |
| |
short | | 7:22 | 4 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 14:56 | 26 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 32:06 | 70 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 20:54 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 29:47 | 15 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | dnf | | | |
Average middle distance | | 41:46 | 34 / 85 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 42:16 | 12 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:18 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:22 | 24 / 128 |
| |
| | 25:26 | 22 / 110 |
| |
Feel it! | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 39:00 | 32 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 18:38 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | 34:21 | 47 / 104 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 28:35 | 10 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 16:47 | 42 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 19:06 | 64 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | 60:41 | 29 / 65 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 34:21 | 39 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 22:09 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 14:46 | 15 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 26:07 | 37 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 22:31 | 13 / 85 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 32:45 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 28:34 | 50 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 25:51 | 56 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 25:53 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 22:26 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 15:02 | 99 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:00 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:38 | 74 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 61:31 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 8:07 | 41 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:39 | 34 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 17:01 | 53 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:47 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:44 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:54 | 37 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 18:02 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Micr.o | | 16:09 | 67 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:38 | 43 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 17:44 | 112 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 30:00 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 11:08 | 24 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 59:27 | 34 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 35:03 | 43 / 89 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 21:09 | 71 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 13:06 | 45 / 98 |
| |
north | | 16:22 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 36:33 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 17:37 | 73 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 27:58 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 45:18 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 54:07 | 55 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 25:43 | 45 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:53 | 83 / 114 |
| |
middle | | 29:34 | 19 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 21:04 | 73 / 128 |
| |
sprint | | 14:48 | 21 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 35:23 | 34 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:19 | 20 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 18:35 | 14 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:18 | 15 / 131 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:31 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 31:36 | 26 / 89 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:51 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:25 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 50:28 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Springa fort som fan | | 36:57 | 15 / 48 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 22:44 | 27 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:28 | 18 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:01 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:33 | 66 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 19:18 | 53 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:41 | 47 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:18 | 30 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 19:31 | 58 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 14:09 | 54 / 124 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 19:59 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 25:15 | 2 / 69 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 19:24 | 58 / 190 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 37:00 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 18:23 | 71 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:26 | 8 / 144 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 75:46 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 19:06 | 54 / 98 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:23 | 17 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 28:38 | 6 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:47 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 6:43 | 2 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 21:14 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | 21:02 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:14 | 15 / 109 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 10:37 | 21 / 121 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 30:26 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:36 | 92 / 175 |
| |
straight | | 38:46 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:36 | 34 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 23:22 | 30 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 28:24 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 30:01 | 56 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 71:42 | 21 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | 9:57 | 45 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:03 | 8 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:44 | 56 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 72:46 | 27 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 18:36 | 10 / 109 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 41:54 | 26 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | 26:00 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 46:10 | 15 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 28:47 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 12:44 | 54 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 13:54 | 25 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:16 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 67:32 | 32 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | 34:05 | 7 / 78 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:44 | 78 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 10:53 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:39 | 28 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 19:51 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:46 | 39 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 12:04 | 22 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 20:16 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 29:27 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 16:54 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 21:13 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 32:01 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 35:20 | 36 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | 39:32 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 21:38 | 58 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:24 | 28 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 18:11 | 49 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 11:05 | 102 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 95:40 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 28:58 | 29 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 20:39 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:45 | 16 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:01 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:08 | 14 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:30 | 12 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 58:21 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 17:40 | 61 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 13:00 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:09 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Short CB | | 38:54 | 28 / 84 |
| |
Short Distance | | 43:43 | 15 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:21 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 35:56 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 18:24 | 10 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 9 / 231 |
| |
Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 18:56 | 59 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:19 | 20 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:10 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:07 | 17 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:04 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 39:21 | 33 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:25 | 19 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:24 | 25 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:35 | 14 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:34 | 35 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 25:59 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:51 | 30 / 99 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 23:33 | 17 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 61:21 | 8 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MIT,new course | | 7:16 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:07 | 24 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 15:45 | 10 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 17:32 | 47 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:10 | 37 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 37:53 | 32 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 22:37 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 25:08 | 35 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | 52:06 | 27 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 30:08 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 33:07 | 41 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 15:24 | 66 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | 11:49 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | 70:01 | 30 / 55 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 10:03 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 51:29 | 20 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 13:24 | 5 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:13 | 25 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:35 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:33 | 41 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | 26:56 | 7 / 70 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | 61:27 | 11 / 45 |
| |
long distance course | | 51:24 | 29 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | 15:35 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:19 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:30 | 38 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | 53:01 | 11 / 65 |
| |
Waltham | | 16:24 | 3 / 90 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 41:11 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 16:35 | 21 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 12:21 | 25 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 28:29 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 27:29 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 28:31 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:46 | 20 / 110 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 22:45 | 19 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | 16:43 | 33 / 98 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:26 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:25 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 9:02 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 6:37 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 6:51 | 10 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 33:58 | 23 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:24 | 18 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:50 | 25 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:28 | 31 / 136 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 17:14 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:15 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 27:19 | 40 / 65 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 17:50 | 21 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 17:16 | 67 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 26:20 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:36 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 16:24 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 28:41 | 28 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 22:50 | 41 / 123 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:12 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 24:32 | 11 / 90 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 9:45 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:58 | 5 / 74 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 3:29 | 59 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 36:23 | 14 / 60 |
| |
oops | | 4:18 | 53 / 95 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 14:34 | 50 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 7:48 | 17 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | 28:36 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 12:57 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 16:16 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 8:10 | 52 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 39:02 | 16 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | 63:31 | 11 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:39 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 24:47 | 47 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno | | 51:22 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | dnf | | | |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 17:01 | 22 / 92 |
| |
allson | | 23:15 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:08 | 20 / 79 |
| |
| | 19:55 | 20 / 68 |
| |
| | 13:09 | 15 / 88 |
| |
| | 16:19 | 13 / 87 |
| |
... | | 50:18 | 33 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:49 | 12 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 23:29 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 34:49 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | 56:28 | 7 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 57:08 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:30 | 38 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 10:49 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 20:26 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 30:03 | 60 / 102 |
| |
Karlstad | | 28:39 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance | | 14:14 | 48 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:33 | 41 / 94 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 22:29 | 73 / 108 |
| |
Park-O | | 18:04 | 27 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 16:04 | 18 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | 23:12 | 20 / 52 |
| |
| | 14:45 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 16:03 | 51 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 34:15 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 39:34 | 43 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:43 | 43 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 20:07 | 51 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 53:41 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 18:28 | 23 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:44 | 72 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 17:17 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 27:31 | 55 / 131 |
| |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 42:05 | 6 / 55 |
| |
WWR Short | | 26:50 | 50 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:48 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | 41:59 | 22 / 59 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | dnf | | | |
everett state forest | | 39:27 | 12 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:24 | 25 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:22 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 22:58 | 12 / 105 |
| |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 15:04 | 26 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 38:38 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Selmawick | | 51:53 | 33 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 57:40 | 37 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 23:15 | 48 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 17:53 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 43:56 | 40 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 14:29 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | 16:30 | 46 / 152 |
| |
everett | | 17:56 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 37:46 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 14:17 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:40 | 47 / 127 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 52:51 | 28 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | dnf | | | |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:54 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 17:44 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 38:53 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Tillmanboro | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 23:26 | 49 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 9:20 | 91 / 129 |
| |
Long Night race | | 60:16 | 9 / 31 |
| |
Classic Race | | 84:56 | 32 / 49 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | 41:14 | 11 / 43 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | | 26:57 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 24:38 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 11:57 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 35:37 | 41 / 65 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:45 | 38 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:37 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 29:46 | 33 / 93 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 9:10 | 42 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 16:10 | 37 / 98 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 13:09 | 13 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:44 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 35:15 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 48:31 | 32 / 85 |
| |
braintreeford | | 22:37 | 52 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | 29:10 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Everett Bluff night | | 62:50 | 10 / 20 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | 39:10 | 23 / 86 |
| |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | 39:10 | 10 / 38 |
| |
Fellburg short distance | | 15:42 | 32 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 41:36 | 26 / 70 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings | | 39:57 | 4 / 31 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | 33:55 | 30 / 81 |
| |
North Madisonwood Lake | | 40:38 | 14 / 59 |
| |
night-o | | 40:39 | 25 / 45 |
| |
Western Kinbrae Valley | | 95:15 | 15 / 39 |
| |
An orienteering race:) | | 60:16 | 25 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 19:35 | 34 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | 53:59 | 19 / 57 |
| |
Forest Village night | | dnf | | | |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 11:56 | 31 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 16:24 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | 30:26 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Bristol | | dnf | | | |
Lower Medaytowne | | 16:26 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | 57:29 | 38 / 72 |
| |
Random map, middle distance | | 32:35 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Middle Oakwoodton | | 30:17 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 19:41 | 42 / 98 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Eastern Bolystonborough | | 119:35 | 15 / 42 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 10:11 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Medwaywood Woods | | 50:51 | 21 / 68 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:40 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | 22:16 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 5:32 | 22 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 19:58 | 27 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 19:44 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hornliskogen | | 11:32 | 17 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 17:27 | 72 / 122 |
| |
THE GREEN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodborough | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:40 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
South Hooksett-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 38:14 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Running Speed Test | | 8:02 | 7 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 8:01 | 46 / 215 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 13:03 | 27 / 95 |
| |
Strandrace | | 19:01 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 6:03 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 13:29 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Double Ford | | 27:46 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 22:48 | 39 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | dnf | | | |
Middle woodland | | 45:51 | 51 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 5:08 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Rordham | | 67:49 | 20 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 43:53 | 27 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 20:48 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 32:59 | 23 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 35:29 | 33 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 12:21 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 40:57 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 36:46 | 9 / 44 |
| |
Southern Edina LONG | | 94:43 | 14 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 15:33 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Multipostes | | 30:57 | 42 / 65 |
| |
salemham longue distance | | dnf | | | |
MIT Night Park Race | | dnf | | | |
Tjolahopp short | | 18:46 | 24 / 75 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | 10:12 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 11:17 | 31 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | 35:30 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 33:11 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 14:41 | 37 / 81 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 32:21 | 33 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 10:30 | 64 / 98 |
| |
West Selma- Night | | dnf | | | |
Graftonwood Purchase | | 67:58 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | 33:26 | 10 / 62 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 22:35 | 53 / 88 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 16:25 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 16:12 | 53 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 16:53 | 36 / 97 |
| |
West Hooksettown | | 40:55 | 16 / 61 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 29:18 | 18 / 76 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 16:30 | 34 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | 48:58 | 16 / 53 |
| |
Long distance! | | 121:05 | 19 / 36 |
| |
Edina | | 36:01 | 46 / 72 |
| |
Washington Range | | dnf | | | |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | 29:27 | 7 / 56 |
| |
East Reveretowne Village | | 34:06 | 26 / 68 |
| |
Great Atkinson National Park | | 84:00 | 18 / 50 |
| |
North Braintree | | 63:36 | 31 / 52 |
| |
Nord Foxtown | | 59:54 | 29 / 56 |
| |
Kenmore | | 79:05 | 13 / 44 |
| |
Coolidge | | 42:58 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 21:35 | 44 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 23:21 | 47 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 41:27 | 47 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | 29:55 | 43 / 82 |
| |
Downytown routchoice | | 40:11 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Vattula Short | | 39:00 | 67 / 90 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | dnf | | | |
West Eliotberg Brook! | | 177:00 | 21 / 46 |
| |
FAST | | 42:44 | 22 / 68 |
| |
Hudsonland | | 51:50 | 39 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi Short | | 24:17 | 83 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 13:08 | 38 / 137 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | 64:59 | 52 / 76 |
| |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | 65:25 | 32 / 59 |
| |