Catching Features



Sweden Gäddan

Country:Sweden
Club:SSOK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9034
Races Run:1905
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
M1 Forest Umbra 24:328 / 69  
Middle 30:138 / 83  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:0822 / 160  
 215:3110 / 191  
Farum, Denmark 2 20:3314 / 100  
Leudimin Tribute  21:049 / 105 101.6 
Los arboles no son transparentes 25:302 / 125 83.7 
Lagganlia 2020220:3024 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 9:1611 / 100  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 30:5512 / 104 102.3 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 62:2328 / 203 (46.9) 
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf (0.0) 
Cemetery Road - Sprint 16:5043 / 165 71.3 
Packard River - Middle 16:067 / 112 89.4 
Auburnborough - Short 12:3013 / 151 (64.8) 
CFEB 2020-08-01 54:016 / 57  
 254:248 / 60  
 3dnf  
Redmires - Middle 33:349 / 151 (63.4) 
Farum, Denmark 19:1220 / 190 72.8 
 219:0746 / 256  
middle 43:0214 / 97 (63.0) 
Koirarata night 21:4512 / 165 92.3 
Race 600 24:053 / 200 90.4 
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 23:439 / 124 98.7 
 226:0825 / 141  
Middel 22:4334 / 145 80.8 
Banat Long 107:0644 / 131 75.3 
Teesside University 3 dnf (0.0) 
 227:50104 / 272  
CFEB 2020-07-15 57:388 / 115 112.9 
Banat dnf (0.0) 
 243:2313 / 222  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 55:3210 / 132 102.9 
Conique 26:532 / 194  
 253:15129 / 247  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 9:4429 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 29:5633 / 225 (70.2) 
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 9:4039 / 129  
 28:3341 / 183  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 46:5510 / 114  
 247:5717 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 67:339 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:038 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 34:2432 / 169  
 230:1822 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 45:0329 / 326  
 252:4571 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 37:5180 / 287 (44.2) 
 235:1774 / 390  
 3dnf  
 435:5080 / 390  
starstruck part 129:0649 / 126  
Pizzorne 74:4850 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 39:3629 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 28:057 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 23:2598 / 254  
 240:30232 / 365  
San Anton Night 27:1216 / 136  
 2dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 27:3135 / 204  
 226:0524 / 269  
San Giovanni 3 36:3133 / 187  
 239:1250 / 235  
ojo arboles 7:3233 / 152  
 27:4738 / 183  
 36:343 / 183  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 85:0253 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 35:4929 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 17:1445 / 328  
 215:0125 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 31:3114 / 163  
 231:1513 / 199  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
San Giovanni 2 41:3924 / 157  
 242:3930 / 193  
Teesside University 2 23:3247 / 180  
 221:1834 / 228  
 321:1233 / 228  
 418:475 / 228  
Free club on line 22:1622 / 129  
 219:358 / 147  
Konkalampi 2 night 38:0427 / 142  
 237:4427 / 169  
Teesside University 1 17:2637 / 231  
 219:5087 / 308  
 316:5944 / 308  
 414:254 / 308  
Iceland Night 30:0316 / 172  
 230:0119 / 225  
 3dnf  
 426:451 / 225  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 32:3336 / 193  
 2dnf  
 327:4526 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 12:4847 / 251  
 211:1734 / 327  
 312:2059 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 40:52100 / 230  
 2dnf  
 330:4441 / 279  
trial by fire 16:2818 / 188  
 216:158 / 214  
competition rings 13:1321 / 204  
 213:1323 / 247  
 3dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 18:0399 / 292  
 214:0718 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18 61:0344 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 32:2035 / 311  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:3734 / 349  
 217:1747 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4949 / 184  
 210:1824 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:2016 / 178  
 227:485 / 207  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:2626 / 349  
 241:1626 / 422  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0124 / 196  
 25:0139 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 29:37115 / 356  
 226:0597 / 433  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:4116 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 23:13127 / 417  
 215:1231 / 488  
 313:327 / 488  
Sarkalahti night 2 39:2728 / 148  
 238:3321 / 175  
 337:038 / 175  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:4121 / 214  
 225:4473 / 286  
 3dnf  
 418:408 / 286  
 526:2681 / 286  
M.G. OL-Competition 29:328 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 32:1314 / 189  
 2dnf  
Vilchetes Middle 12:1863 / 158  
 211:2232 / 186  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:034 / 198  
 211:3040 / 245  
10mila202x-training 22:2237 / 287  
 221:1325 / 391  
 321:4435 / 391  
 9:3019 / 189  
 29:1613 / 220  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 36:4075 / 260  
 233:2048 / 311  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 15:43140 / 284  
 214:50162 / 353  
 39:516 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night 38:4658 / 203  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:52116 / 374  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:2225 / 213  
 234:5935 / 256  
Konkalampi 2 45:2922 / 174  
 246:3332 / 204  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 18:158 / 209  
 220:0870 / 228  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 29:1518 / 155  
 237:0965 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3 42:5849 / 236  
 241:1742 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E13 43:0648 / 344  
 247:3689 / 413  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 20:5969 / 373  
 218:0516 / 521  
 320:44107 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:1612 / 206  
 222:2350 / 231  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 25:1234 / 177  
 257:27111 / 208  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:5448 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 26:5344 / 225  
 225:5534 / 279  
 324:3121 / 279  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:0831 / 254  
 231:2315 / 309  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 50:3616 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 62:4533 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 54:4426 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:4628 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 39:2015 / 188  
 239:5121 / 223  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 19:3598 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 44:0525 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 37:2177 / 308  
 229:1415 / 375  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 59:4178 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 32:519 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 39:0955 / 174  
 229:597 / 228  
 333:3233 / 228  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:3431 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:0938 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0015 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 80:3472 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 36:2786 / 374  
 2dnf  
 331:2443 / 472  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:4123 / 406  
 212:1719 / 554  
 3dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:2544 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 24:0641 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 29:2235 / 212  
 2dnf  
 328:5132 / 240  
Konkalampi night 39:5426 / 140  
Monte Xalo 18:494 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 15:2056 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 17:5294 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:2895 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 19:24104 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 22:1248 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 26:2069 / 306  
 227:3780 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1231:5351 / 319  
 329:1610 / 319  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 38:2436 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 44:3866 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 233:0213 / 272  
Chabeuil Sprint 18:08134 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:4133 / 234  
 236:4713 / 274  
Konkalampi middle 41:5875 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 29:13117 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 19:0584 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 21:369 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park 39:3830 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 28:0413 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:1223 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:1921 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 71:4449 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 47:1483 / 449  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 17:0676 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:0649 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 27:43116 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 25:0571 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle229:3944 / 395  
 332:3183 / 395  
 428:4437 / 395  
Tour de France Part 2 27:4814 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:2947 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:409 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 56:3425 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 80:5447 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:0921 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 22:2531 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 38:1544 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5318 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:2436 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:1432 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 26:1825 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:1156 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 28:5798 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 53:1540 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 19:3434 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:2539 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 51:2630 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:3264 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 22:31126 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:2925 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 26:0299 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:2374 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:1942 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:27200 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 30:2924 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 60:3510 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 30:092 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:2536 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:0240 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:168 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori216:5852 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 87:31118 / 358  
 278:5373 / 407  
[CFWC2020]-E7 39:2266 / 450  
 238:2573 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:0256 / 484  
 221:5242 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:2228 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:2322 / 291  
 2dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
 224:0870 / 371  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 29:5739 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:1057 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:2937 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 4:14111 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:5744 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 19:16164 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:12119 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:3647 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 22:4814 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 39:3040 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:5990 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:2034 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 68:3091 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:4383 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:4421 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 19:10130 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 37:0471 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 39:5689 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 23:3710 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5844 / 187  
 25:4633 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 31:1578 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:5082 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 31:27118 / 483  
 2dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 35:2418 / 219  
Pomaria Village 17:38106 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 46:0229 / 151  
forest long 67:2928 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4724 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:4255 / 219  
short forest 22:1841 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 58:4747 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:3542 / 415  
bamboo middle 19:0119 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 3:3217 / 218  
Platabek dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:5518 / 309  
Reposärkät 41:3745 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:1412 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 64:5686 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 27:3534 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 18:4797 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2594 / 396  
 210:0214 / 532  
 310:1332 / 532  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:1523 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 27:0313 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 54:1623 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 11:5426 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 35:1342 / 249  
 237:2769 / 289  
Kvänsås 36:449 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 19:18110 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:5586 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 54:0229 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:1547 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 42:3923 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 15:06127 / 327  
 212:064 / 403  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 33:2033 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 30:4219 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 47:5744 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 43:0993 / 257  
 235:1632 / 286  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:2454 / 322  
city sprint 34:3877 / 301  
 2dnf  
 327:2417 / 418  
city middle 60:2160 / 175  
City Long dnf  
 2dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:4415 / 144  
 2dnf  
 315:5925 / 183  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 35:065 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 35:444 / 386  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course B 39:024 / 15  
Lockdown O - Day 4 - Course A 50:178 / 18  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 15:08126 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 19:02214 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 75:0246 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 30:4942 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 21:0512 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 19:49230 / 660  
 214:0649 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 35:0445 / 360  
 2dnf  
 334:1043 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:07125 / 414  
 25:1326 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 24:2385 / 572  
 221:3835 / 720  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:0094 / 720  
 620:4015 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 31:17141 / 289  
 222:0423 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 24:0974 / 336  
 2dnf  
 324:2085 / 420  
 4dnf  
 521:5031 / 420  
 621:2421 / 420  
 719:501 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:3167 / 493  
 221:2669 / 678  
 3dnf  
 420:2541 / 678  
 518:022 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1442 / 270  
 222:10282 / 367  
 313:1330 / 367  
 413:1212 / 367  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:505 / 194  
 243:51197 / 254  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 28:556 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 44:3620 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 13:08122 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:256 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:054 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 35:2319 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 33:30145 / 305  
 2dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 28:15108 / 332  
 2dnf  
 324:4747 / 382  
 4dnf  
 523:1421 / 382  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 38:10128 / 398  
 232:2172 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle 29:2820 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 29:1534 / 300  
 229:4243 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:3056 / 432  
 226:2233 / 516  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:264 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 20:481 / 50  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D16A 29:061 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A 30:254 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10B 13:537 / 9  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 11:4535 / 504  
 210:0829 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 20:24110 / 444  
 2dnf  
 319:0492 / 551  
 414:5918 / 551  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:2913 / 224  
 238:5043 / 265  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 31:4212 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 D10A 13:231 / 7  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A 13:341 / 12  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B 27:287 / 14  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B 17:515 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 13:501 / 21  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 14:485 / 47  
Pink Cacti 31:5895 / 279  
 2dnf  
 326:2738 / 337  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 50:2826 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 37:3155 / 242  
 229:4130 / 292  
GS030420m 20:4625 / 273  
 221:0333 / 311  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0325 / 201  
 28:446 / 238  
NJ2D mellem test 25:0011 / 39  
 222:143 / 65  
Mäntänvuori | Short 24:3375 / 369  
 220:3827 / 460  
Koantakanen middle 3 39:0252 / 277  
 2dnf  
 336:1122 / 313  
Akenstaka - Long 52:5347 / 255  
 251:3730 / 300  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 39:5581 / 199  
 233:5519 / 212  
Grasslands by night 28:3831 / 146  
 228:4638 / 170  
 327:0912 / 170  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 57:4558 / 312  
 2dnf  
 352:2726 / 379  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 41:5971 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 34:3663 / 283  
 230:578 / 335  
Peguerinos Middle 37:1253 / 249  
 2dnf  
 330:0912 / 361  
Middle distance Igualada 30:0562 / 190  
 2dnf  
 328:1356 / 241  
 421:206 / 241  
Sprinttraining 1 25:13105 / 248  
 219:2961 / 371  
 318:3740 / 371  
 4dnf  
 516:467 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:3529 / 242  
 28:20149 / 311  
 36:3336 / 311  
 4dnf  
 56:0911 / 311  
Bordasee, short 2 18:1757 / 309  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:5736 / 381  
 616:2020 / 381  
 715:356 / 381  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:0914 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1938 / 122  
 28:1515 / 159  
 38:1515 / 159  
Akenstaka - Short 19:1163 / 334  
 221:39118 / 437  
 317:1315 / 437  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 52:27137 / 267  
 241:5063 / 307  
 336:1110 / 307  
CFEB 2020-04-15 49:4515 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 44:4596 / 253  
 2dnf  
 338:2149 / 317  
 436:4034 / 317  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 43:2935 / 340  
 241:4128 / 441  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi night 65:2445 / 116  
 257:4626 / 137  
Bordasee, short 23:2639 / 346  
 2dnf  
 326:01109 / 414  
 421:517 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 35:3153 / 291  
 234:2646 / 343  
 332:2915 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4 40:1063 / 224  
 240:1475 / 277  
 339:0653 / 277  
 437:4439 / 277  
 536:3418 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 27:29100 / 385  
 2dnf  
 321:4262 / 512  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 618:1818 / 512  
GS280320S 28:2664 / 209  
 224:0038 / 247  
 322:5224 / 247  
GS280320L 48:1914 / 117  
 2dnf  
GS280320M 28:2330 / 194  
 227:3425 / 234  
  31:0044 / 191  
 230:0449 / 254  
 329:3045 / 254  
 428:3335 / 254  
 528:0329 / 254  
 6dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 26:2227 / 246  
 226:3436 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 43:2223 / 124  
 241:4611 / 145  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 34:0143 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:3517 / 239  
GS270320L 46:4839 / 101  
 242:3316 / 113  
GS270320m 24:1047 / 208  
 221:4928 / 248  
Kvarn | Middle 42:3556 / 275  
 2dnf  
 337:1926 / 353  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 25:58141 / 369  
 219:0389 / 507  
 3dnf  
 415:2823 / 507  
GS260320 43:0826 / 140  
 242:3125 / 169  
Larsmo night 44:4224 / 118  
 2dnf  
 341:368 / 145  
Isojärvi middle 3 42:1185 / 164  
 233:2430 / 206  
 333:1629 / 206  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 37:2331 / 286  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 541:2432 / 295  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 943:0935 / 295  
 10dnf  
 1169:4568 / 295  
GS240320a 39:5051 / 150  
 2dnf  
 337:4741 / 184  
 436:1523 / 184  
Maze in the woods 36:0358 / 155  
 227:3620 / 215  
 324:101 / 215  
 424:112 / 215  
 524:163 / 215  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 40:1299 / 274  
 228:4342 / 371  
 324:499 / 371  
GS220320h 35:3015 / 110  
 230:257 / 125  
GS220320g 47:5026 / 111  
 246:1821 / 127  
GS220320f 20:2057 / 166  
 219:5553 / 205  
 3dnf  
 417:3627 / 205  
GS220320e 29:5118 / 128  
 2dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle 64:3794 / 191  
 246:1719 / 247  
 349:1336 / 247  
 4dnf  
GS220320d 26:5118 / 147  
 226:2719 / 165  
GS220320c 27:5386 / 200  
 2dnf  
 321:5029 / 245  
 4dnf  
 521:5530 / 245  
GS220320b 44:0772 / 179  
 2dnf  
 337:3744 / 233  
 434:2614 / 233  
lokura 6:1182 / 186  
 25:3319 / 292  
WOC 2003 49:1251 / 180  
 2dnf  
 340:4018 / 252  
 466:38109 / 252  
GS210320covid 65:2031 / 120  
 2dnf  
 361:5024 / 130  
GS210320b 25:0431 / 164  
 223:2719 / 224  
 322:4813 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 58:0794 / 231  
GS210320a 46:0226 / 142  
 246:4333 / 164  
Nava del Pinar Middle 39:3418 / 175  
 239:2120 / 223  
Cheire de come - Night 61:3544 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 844:3020 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 40:3143 / 254  
 2dnf  
 341:4666 / 374  
 436:3437 / 374  
 5dnf  
 634:2218 / 374  
CoronaMiddle 46:4996 / 201  
 227:2164 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) 27:0314 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 49:0717 / 131  
Short Middle 25:1527 / 205  
 225:4547 / 266  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 33:5664 / 254  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:2643 / 362  
 5dnf  
 627:0523 / 362  
ValleIruelas night 27:4128 / 162  
 230:3260 / 199  
ValleIruelas II 31:4656 / 229  
 2dnf  
 327:5111 / 303  
 428:2218 / 303  
 529:1737 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle 38:3341 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:4613 / 273  
 531:1235 / 273  
 626:5412 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 42:0644 / 240  
 240:5953 / 363  
 3dnf  
Random-Map-E1 43:5534 / 153  
 241:4429 / 189  
Valle Iruelas 27:2747 / 272  
 2dnf  
 324:4119 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 33:3820 / 126  
 2dnf  
 331:4416 / 194  
 432:1320 / 194  
 531:1913 / 194  
Pahakuru 49:3422 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[reused]-Middle 43:0235 / 185  
 2dnf  
 339:4236 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 25:2923 / 134  
 223:1228 / 224  
 3dnf  
 422:4725 / 224  
 5dnf  
 620:559 / 224  
Kivijärvi short 29:1225 / 116  
 2dnf  
 328:4332 / 179  
 427:2823 / 179  
 523:463 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short 38:1522 / 169  
 2dnf  
 327:2223 / 309  
 429:0726 / 309  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 723:1910 / 309  
 8dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 49:584 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 32:1420 / 139  
 230:3720 / 217  
 331:3631 / 217  
 4dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 16:2251 / 190  
 213:3329 / 363  
 3dnf  
 414:0549 / 363  
 513:2018 / 363  
 614:1556 / 363  
 7dnf  
 813:008 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 23:4217 / 144  
 221:5612 / 220  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 521:5511 / 220  
 623:5224 / 220  
 7dnf  
GS230220M26 33:3515 / 87  
 2dnf  
 332:3516 / 125  
GS220220M27 40:2113 / 63  
 2dnf  
 342:1823 / 94  
GS220220M28 41:0420 / 71  
 239:3816 / 101  
 340:0220 / 101  
 448:2849 / 101  
GS220220M29 40:2816 / 80  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 835:1413 / 119  
GS220220 dnf  
 245:3236 / 137  
 3dnf  
 435:5912 / 137  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
GS190220L 46:468 / 53  
 245:1510 / 80  
GS190220M 42:1116 / 70  
 240:4120 / 108  
 339:5318 / 108  
 437:078 / 108  
GS180220M 37:1927 / 86  
 232:3526 / 125  
 3dnf  
 431:2521 / 125  
 528:5910 / 125  
 628:469 / 125  
GS170220 31:5420 / 86  
 2dnf  
 329:1024 / 137  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 724:048 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 65:2112 / 74  
Adigeya night 44:2815 / 72  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 538:505 / 110  
 6dnf  
 739:408 / 110  
 884:5857 / 110  
GS140220L 47:2410 / 77  
 2dnf  
 347:0614 / 118  
 444:0210 / 118  
 543:247 / 118  
GS130220S 22:0836 / 114  
 213:348 / 183  
GS130220M 28:0513 / 93  
 224:015 / 151  
GS120220 L 58:3925 / 63  
 250:0115 / 85  
MEDIO 1 28:1912 / 97  
 228:3420 / 142  
 329:0625 / 142  
sprint 1 florest 22:0622 / 142  
 220:5828 / 231  
 320:2420 / 231  
 4dnf  
 520:5427 / 231  
 619:319 / 231  
[reused]-E1 33:4129 / 114  
 231:0020 / 175  
 3dnf  
 433:3345 / 175  
 530:0111 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night 33:1823 / 104  
 232:4426 / 147  
 331:4420 / 147  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 730:155 / 147  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kikirace 4 19:0121 / 93  
 218:1521 / 123  
 3dnf  
kikirace 3 29:0526 / 88  
 227:0516 / 120  
Loka,middle 23:3417 / 97  
 224:3641 / 131  
 323:1612 / 131  
? 41:2719 / 94  
 246:3936 / 123  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:3412 / 123  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:4028 / 115  
Idre, intro 12:1242 / 122  
 2dnf  
 310:5421 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long 68:4140 / 103  
 260:1533 / 139  
kikirace 2 21:1635 / 94  
 219:2135 / 128  
 317:5327 / 128  
 4dnf  
 517:0714 / 128  
kikirace 1 dnf  
 228:1423 / 120  
Rovigo Sprint 18:0927 / 136  
 222:48118 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 16:4553 / 119  
 214:4136 / 162  
 314:1330 / 162  
Nybo South - Night 51:4826 / 81  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:5930 / 112  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 47:0326 / 114  
 2dnf  
 350:5045 / 175  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Happy new 5  43:2338 / 63  
 2dnf  
Happy new year 4 29:3231 / 68  
 229:0535 / 88  
 325:5118 / 88  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
 223:4410 / 101  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 53:4424 / 95  
 251:3221 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 48:1224 / 100  
 248:1629 / 124  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 42:3736 / 110  
 242:2344 / 138  
 3dnf  
 439:0430 / 138  
 5dnf  
Basic 36:2923 / 82  
 2dnf  
happy new year 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:1522 / 103  
 4dnf  
 536:4521 / 103  
 628:233 / 103  
Hoøya Middle 25:4821 / 108  
 240:44101 / 153  
 326:2733 / 153  
 4dnf  
 527:0342 / 153  
 624:2713 / 153  
 7dnf  
Happy new year 1 29:2830 / 98  
 227:1426 / 128  
 3dnf  
Nybo Middle 32:0331 / 96  
 2dnf  
 330:2232 / 130  
 428:4420 / 130  
Nybo Intro 20:2540 / 109  
 218:2736 / 167  
 319:2448 / 167  
 418:5239 / 167  
 5dnf  
 617:1617 / 167  
Urban Night 22:3339 / 91  
 2dnf  
 321:5150 / 133  
 420:0238 / 133  
 517:116 / 133  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
 245:0519 / 93  
Øyberget Middle 31:0930 / 92  
 227:4218 / 118  
 3dnf  
 427:3517 / 118  
Beach Middle 27:5237 / 107  
 225:1024 / 137  
 334:2074 / 137  
 424:3015 / 137  
 525:2127 / 137  
 6dnf  
 723:355 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 112:3024 / 91  
 2118:4841 / 121  
CFEB 2020-01-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 459:0121 / 58  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 80:4638 / 85  
 2dnf  
Col du Night 23:1422 / 88  
 239:0980 / 108  
Col du Remake 35:2556 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:165 / 146  
Night 28:5130 / 79  
 227:3223 / 99  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SANTA ROSA 2 39:2628 / 88  
 259:2486 / 127  
 337:0525 / 127  
 435:4113 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1 dnf  
 246:4199 / 161  
 346:4199 / 161  
 430:1145 / 161  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 728:1325 / 161  
 827:2019 / 161  
 926:2210 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
 246:2636 / 192  
 346:5738 / 192  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
el Dorado 42:3365 / 120  
 226:3724 / 173  
 326:1018 / 173  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
feliz 20202dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:5219 / 160  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-01 53:1014 / 73  
 257:3632 / 88  
Circle City Christmas night235:1553 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]224:2940 / 172  
 321:4420 / 172  
 422:1023 / 172  
 519:3613 / 172  
 6dnf  
Christmas calendar#23246:2737 / 128  
Christmas calendar#21219:52123 / 229  
 313:5461 / 229  
 4dnf  
Christmas calendar#20222:1269 / 175  
 322:2770 / 175  
 419:5139 / 175  
 519:0425 / 175  
 618:5420 / 175  
 718:134 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19225:1134 / 144  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 625:4443 / 144  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 924:0720 / 144  
 1023:304 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short2dnf  
 335:4125 / 121  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:0217 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18261:5729 / 119  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:1619 / 119  
 751:4110 / 119  
Christmas calendar#17 38:2237 / 90  
 231:4421 / 122  
 335:3036 / 122  
Compensation day 1526:2673 / 178  
 3dnf  
 45:3142 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16238:3627 / 116  
 350:5962 / 116  
 4dnf  
 540:0837 / 116  
Christmas calendar#152dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 28:1355 / 107  
 221:5336 / 156  
 325:3865 / 156  
 419:5419 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle 33:4927 / 92  
 2dnf  
 330:0124 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13 dnf  
 244:0432 / 118  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH 227:2425 / 89  
Järvafältet sprint219:4311 / 138  
 319:309 / 138  
 419:106 / 138  
 519:045 / 138  
 6dnf  
 725:1454 / 138  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
 249:5875 / 143  
 3dnf  
belgian long2dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 30:5529 / 67  
 228:4521 / 79  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 38:2945 / 90  
 229:4827 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette220:2959 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12249:1841 / 124  
 345:0020 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11 21:1134 / 97  
 219:5925 / 140  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Christmas calendar#10243:5522 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9242:0250 / 128  
 348:1779 / 128  
 439:1022 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8 32:4728 / 96  
 232:3734 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7 36:4829 / 97  
 233:3220 / 121  
Christmas calendar#6 dnf  
 217:2286 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5241:1528 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4227:2240 / 165  
 327:0437 / 165  
Christmas calendar#32dnf  
Christmas calendar#2 33:0954 / 105  
 229:4839 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1 35:3730 / 113  
 241:2066 / 156  
CFEB 2019-12-15255:3814 / 66  
Huhus III2dnf  
 377:3841 / 96  
RyaAsar-short 31:4535 / 124  
 2dnf  
 330:2948 / 186  
 425:4925 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-01260:0428 / 62  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
 249:4133 / 88  
hanneksen kisa224:3235 / 92  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  29:2541 / 98  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint2dnf  
 316:2762 / 147  
Night in Lappland2dnf  
Loka, night middle226:4237 / 100  
Alcubierre239:3620 / 122  
Loka, short219:3034 / 146  
 319:4837 / 146  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths246:0949 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2215:0247 / 121  
 314:5237 / 121  
Downhill Ski O216:4633 / 131  
 316:3622 / 131  
 416:4735 / 131  
Laikko middle 244:4044 / 112  
athletics 800mts.23:2936 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2216:2722 / 137  
Vorssa243:4429 / 130  
Cheire de come - Sprint2dnf  
 317:0530 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15282:0929 / 62  
H/D10RR course 2213:5358 / 139  
 313:1848 / 139  
Playa259:5647 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle2dnf  
H/D10 RR course 128:1260 / 174  
Kytäjä Long 22113:0937 / 99  
CFEB 2019-11-01264:2714 / 75  
Riiainen236:3757 / 163  
Kytäjä Long2dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2228:1087 / 165  
OneLegWonder #8 16:2430 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 47:0542 / 117  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2221:4948 / 132  
Urkiola244:4035 / 135  
Laikko middle230:5547 / 156  
Tahkovaara231:3173 / 192  
 3dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 37:0626 / 84  
 233:1714 / 123  
 331:535 / 123  
 434:2927 / 123  
 5dnf  
 631:567 / 123  
 732:409 / 123  
OneLegWonder #7 18:4571 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 10:0635 / 112  
Momarka Middle232:0995 / 182  
 330:1982 / 182  
 426:1940 / 182  
 533:46105 / 182  
French WOC10 training230:18118 / 200  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 528:16105 / 200  
 6dnf  
 723:3466 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 8:4836 / 112  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #4 9:2137 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3212:1617 / 156  
 314:3668 / 156  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
OneLegWonder #2 10:1832 / 121  
 29:0413 / 232  
 39:1137 / 232  
 49:1239 / 232  
 59:2265 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 221:5493 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 41:4144 / 130  
 241:2473 / 228  
 3dnf  
 439:3242 / 228  
 539:3544 / 228  
 6dnf  
 744:2497 / 228  
 840:5264 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 77:1629 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 552:1639 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 43:0828 / 124  
 2dnf  
 341:5735 / 203  
 4dnf  
 543:2248 / 203  
 6dnf  
 739:4525 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 143:2353 / 96  
 2dnf  
 385:1431 / 142  
 4dnf  
 585:1632 / 142  
 6dnf  
Litchfield Randomized 48:1425 / 80  
 261:1355 / 111  
 3dnf  
 447:3325 / 111  
 547:1923 / 111  
 644:4413 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 16:5445 / 125  
 215:3266 / 194  
 317:2785 / 194  
 413:3836 / 194  
 513:2429 / 194  
 612:5819 / 194  
 713:5945 / 194  
 813:4739 / 194  
 919:1996 / 194  
 1014:1348 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:4431 / 135  
 217:3666 / 239  
 3dnf  
 417:5274 / 239  
 518:4393 / 239  
 618:5797 / 239  
 7dnf  
 817:1856 / 239  
 917:2360 / 239  
 1025:32148 / 239  
 1116:5843 / 239  
 1217:0346 / 239  
 1316:4035 / 239  
 1416:1416 / 239  
 1516:2930 / 239  
 1616:1821 / 239  
 17dnf  
 1816:1215 / 239  
 1916:0712 / 239  
 2016:2024 / 239  
 2115:545 / 239  
 2216:0511 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 49:5141 / 120  
 245:1447 / 218  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 765:5187 / 218  
 850:2665 / 218  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-152dnf  
 3dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle227:2766 / 213  
 327:5269 / 213  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 726:4859 / 213  
 823:4337 / 213  
 9dnf  
 1023:4337 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
 334:2355 / 250  
 4dnf  
 539:0970 / 250  
 630:1839 / 250  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1130:2040 / 250  
 1229:1735 / 250  
 13dnf  
 1428:5134 / 250  
 15dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]2dnf  
 3110:4088 / 181  
 4dnf  
 5112:5989 / 181  
 688:2770 / 181  
 7dnf  
 882:2063 / 181  
 9dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-012dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 790:2822 / 78  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint222:42100 / 194  
 318:4868 / 194  
 417:1140 / 194  
 517:3546 / 194  
 617:5051 / 194  
 716:4227 / 194  
 816:4328 / 194  
 916:5635 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special255:00104 / 257  
 355:44106 / 257  
 439:3760 / 257  
CFEB 2019-07-152dnf  
 3dnf  
 477:1325 / 86  
 5dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle240:2270 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5129:2756 / 97  
 685:0435 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle227:1744 / 136  
 326:1438 / 136  
 4dnf  
 525:2034 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle231:3458 / 149  
 3dnf  
 428:1741 / 149  
 527:2432 / 149  
 626:5930 / 149  
 725:1812 / 149  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1025:3115 / 149  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1325:018 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle243:1267 / 182  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:4935 / 182  
 640:4256 / 182  
 734:2729 / 182  
 833:1819 / 182  
 932:2712 / 182  
 1034:4031 / 182  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1442:1861 / 182  
 1532:5817 / 182  
 1631:539 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint215:3942 / 215  
 315:3040 / 215  
 416:3251 / 215  
 515:4943 / 215  
 6dnf  
 717:4371 / 215  
 815:3841 / 215  
 914:4021 / 215  
 1014:4123 / 215  
 1114:0410 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-012dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-152dnf  
Jukola Night273:1950 / 127  
Jukola 2000267:1171 / 163  
Peruspintis II 275:1056 / 132  
Peruspintis264:1861 / 148  
1 Control 3:2545 / 101  
 23:3691 / 173  
 33:2479 / 173  
Fremo Night 24:5543 / 98  
up-and-down, the uphill part2dnf  
May289:2154 / 101  
Confusing Cup - Final232:4266 / 119  
Confusing Cup - Day 42dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3229:3941 / 108  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2236:0046 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1238:0378 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long 274:3173 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle241:0263 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final242:1796 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2240:2761 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15295:5325 / 64  
Isotonic Relay April 1986241:0553 / 147  
CFEB 2019-05-01283:5427 / 82  
Gena Gaymes214:2167 / 115  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 18:2761 / 149  
Pinheiro dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint214:4458 / 154  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4231:0787 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3234:1290 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 48:5254 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1229:16106 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night269:0245 / 84  
Lappörarna night245:4337 / 88  
Kronfallet | Middle2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
 259:5455 / 158  
 384:1377 / 158  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
 2dnf  
 376:0576 / 140  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 16:5729 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 20:3786 / 137  
 214:2057 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 44:4050 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 17:5944 / 125  
 216:5239 / 165  
 316:3731 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 80:0529 / 80  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
dyynimasto dnf  
 249:5859 / 150  
Lappörarna middle 32:5462 / 138  
 232:1474 / 200  
Super short series 2 2:351 / 102  
 23:2850 / 138  
 3dnf  
Super short series 1 5:2873 / 111  
 23:3946 / 163  
 33:3436 / 163  
Backsjö middle 1 51:2397 / 139  
Tour de la IKHP #4221:3352 / 145  
 321:5254 / 145  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg12dnf  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna255:0454 / 144  
CFEB 2019-02-01265:2239 / 106  
 3dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle246:4689 / 192  
 342:3773 / 192  
 444:4680 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long2104:5664 / 175  
Isojärvi 2 middle243:2487 / 185  
 339:0466 / 185  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 636:2252 / 185  
Horner Hütte216:2272 / 195  
 315:5365 / 195  
 413:2522 / 195  
 519:0793 / 195  
 6dnf  
 713:3930 / 195  
 812:5411 / 195  
 9dnf  
 1012:344 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle2dnf  
 372:15113 / 273  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2019-01-152dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Brainfartland Open2dnf  
 340:5743 / 179  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #3236:0726 / 113  
Isojärvi middle 3250:41104 / 201  
 3dnf  
 453:03111 / 201  
island of carlit 232:1770 / 196  
 3dnf  
 429:2949 / 196  
 5dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final262:12114 / 243  
 364:33117 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-152dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2265:0680 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E92dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E82dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 573:4066 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #22dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-092dnf  
Isojärvi middle2dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle2dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint2dnf  
Edited Random2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lielstraupe 2231:3643 / 100  
Fun sprint223:0330 / 112  
lielstraupe2dnf  
 346:2279 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle236:2923 / 73  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 533:1112 / 73  
Tour de la IKHP #1246:2548 / 111  
test28:3761 / 118  
Forrest Sprint2dnf  
Southern Finland2dnf  
Central Pembrokeville Night2dnf  
Kukuljärvi III2126:5270 / 107  
Kukuljärvi II2dnf  
Greycliffordwood2dnf  
 341:0419 / 76  
 4dnf  
Kukuljärvi2dnf  
 342:4354 / 135  
Ski o2dnf  
 3dnf  
ski o233:1168 / 116  
CFRace248:5768 / 111  
Käringsund middle243:1247 / 106  
[WorldCup2018]-E62dnf  
 3dnf  
 482:0557 / 143  
Pineda255:3117 / 76  
[WorldCup2018]-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E42dnf  
Woman 12:5929 / 76  
 215:1148 / 105  
Aatsajoki Night dnf  
Oronmylly middle 3 67:4956 / 101  
Fageda2dnf  
Reposärkät night 22dnf  
Reposärkät middle 32dnf  
 3dnf  
La Quillane253:4470 / 135  
Rousvaara Middle2dnf  
 340:4569 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2254:0182 / 120  
Sarkalahti 2 middle245:1573 / 157  
Sarkalahti long289:1978 / 123  
[color treasures]-E62dnf  
Sarkalahti middle259:5294 / 152  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc2dnf  
[color-treasures]-E52dnf  
 3dnf  
 466:3189 / 203  
Easter middle distance2dnf  
 329:5070 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"2dnf  
 341:2896 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 22dnf  
 364:1396 / 157  
[color treasures]-E42dnf  
 381:1476 / 158  
Reposärkät long278:3261 / 109  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
Reposärkät middle242:4381 / 156  
CFEB 2018-04-012dnf  
[color treasures]-E32dnf  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2247:3171 / 124  
 343:2562 / 124  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Spring Cup Prologue2dnf  
Livastinmäki middle 22dnf  
 343:3165 / 115  
Livastinmäki middle239:0090 / 168  
[color treasures]-E12dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 7:3843 / 96  
 26:4966 / 153  
 3dnf  
 46:3160 / 153  
 57:3075 / 153  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue dnf  
Middle Oskarshamn dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night2dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle242:2883 / 161  
Pulesjärvi middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Selbumesterskap 22dnf  
 315:5930 / 85  
 413:282 / 85  
Selbumesterskap213:337 / 110  
 314:0822 / 110  
Pulesjärvi night240:5378 / 121  
 323:4743 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:4673 / 221  
 630:5368 / 221  
CFEB 2018-02-012dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Easy short219:3676 / 138  
Storskatan middle 22dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15283:0961 / 99  
Brandsbo middle287:5486 / 134  
Vrån short middle238:54112 / 187  
go 30:5860 / 97  
Habarskoe 22:4855 / 88  
 218:5229 / 134  
 318:3511 / 134  
 418:194 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 46:4732 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2250:5718 / 71  
Uppsala Cup Day 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
 238:4471 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-012dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The cup 102dnf  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017265:5629 / 86  
The cup 92dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 42:5444 / 88  
 227:0213 / 111  
Dalen - Longdistance 65:2733 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 45:2759 / 99  
Kivijärvi night2dnf  
 330:5329 / 103  
 4dnf  
 528:3019 / 103  
 625:5411 / 103  
 7dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle245:1677 / 173  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 554:5895 / 173  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 835:4139 / 173  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 1834:1727 / 173  
Kivijärvi short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 536:4163 / 165  
 631:3533 / 165  
 732:1244 / 165  
 827:056 / 165  
 931:1730 / 165  
The cup 7 dnf  
 220:2160 / 168  
 320:3562 / 168  
 4dnf  
 513:288 / 168  
 614:2112 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 738:22104 / 215  
 824:1944 / 215  
 924:1543 / 215  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
The cup 6 dnf  
 244:2270 / 129  
 340:4163 / 129  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 731:4121 / 129  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1136:5449 / 129  
Ompalompa 39:2326 / 77  
 2dnf  
 335:5720 / 104  
 437:2027 / 104  
The cup 5248:10102 / 156  
 3dnf  
 429:3465 / 156  
 5dnf  
 629:2962 / 156  
 7dnf  
 827:5354 / 156  
 924:3932 / 156  
 1030:3771 / 156  
 1124:3932 / 156  
 1224:3130 / 156  
 1324:2929 / 156  
 1423:0914 / 156  
 1524:5935 / 156  
The cup 4 103:3261 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 543:4960 / 135  
 6dnf  
 736:3540 / 135  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1136:0037 / 135  
 1233:0521 / 135  
The cup 32dnf  
 353:4595 / 145  
 436:0257 / 145  
 532:5933 / 145  
 6dnf  
 739:3276 / 145  
 833:4338 / 145  
 932:3530 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-152dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1087:3432 / 104  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
The cup 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:0686 / 185  
 526:3460 / 185  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 827:3566 / 185  
 925:4752 / 185  
 10dnf  
 1129:1074 / 185  
 1223:0234 / 185  
 13dnf  
The cup 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 944:3860 / 185  
 10dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 34:2584 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:03105 / 181  
 517:5569 / 181  
 616:0453 / 181  
 7dnf  
 821:3690 / 181  
 916:5561 / 181  
 1017:5569 / 181  
 11dnf  
 1213:4814 / 181  
Woman 11:5219 / 63  
 211:1018 / 102  
 310:599 / 102  
 411:1018 / 102  
 511:1824 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C227:0651 / 106  
 321:5531 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B 39:3232 / 73  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:0117 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A229:3170 / 130  
 326:3559 / 130  
 4dnf  
 525:0846 / 130  
 6dnf  
The 4 marshes 16:1356 / 114  
 2dnf  
 319:3587 / 158  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 613:2436 / 158  
Stoardhard Hills 256:3962 / 101  
 343:5947 / 101  
Micro RouteRace 228:0274 / 99  
 324:3266 / 99  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 15:1966 / 86  
 212:5188 / 152  
 310:5434 / 152  
 410:4223 / 152  
 510:4628 / 152  
 610:4324 / 152  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1010:3818 / 152  
 11dnf  
 1210:196 / 152  
 1310:2513 / 152  
 1410:207 / 152  
 1510:229 / 152  
 1610:163 / 152  
 1710:111 / 152  
 1810:229 / 152  
 1916:05112 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-012dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25280:2957 / 103  
 367:4554 / 103  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 951:0925 / 103  
Schöckl D233:1781 / 137  
 3dnf  
 430:2576 / 137  
 522:5052 / 137  
Schöckl C233:2067 / 128  
 336:3378 / 128  
Schöckl B235:3490 / 132  
Schöckl A227:34115 / 187  
East Coast Open Day 12dnf  
 375:2724 / 79  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Jaanankallio II2dnf  
 370:22128 / 202  
Somewhere short2dnf  
 334:07105 / 192  
 431:0494 / 192  
Höstrusket 20172dnf  
 3dnf  
Jaanankallio2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint223:11111 / 139  
 313:26100 / 139  
 4dnf  
 511:3287 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-122dnf  
Pomirawick Open 2017282:5835 / 69  
Tillmanberg Bluff217:5560 / 101  
Flag Sprint221:1463 / 119  
 322:2465 / 119  
 419:1235 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint220:1290 / 129  
 318:1486 / 129  
 4dnf  
 512:2653 / 129  
 616:3882 / 129  
 765:1597 / 129  
 810:5830 / 129  
Island-OL259:3927 / 84  
Sälen 3+32dnf  
WOC Longdistance293:0548 / 131  
Hamina sprint 2256:13110 / 160  

All races shown. View recent races.