Catching Features



Spain nacho rubio

Country:Spain
Club:ALCON
Email:you must log in
Ranking:465
Races Run:2005
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
H/D10 RR course 1 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf 0.0 
Riiainen dnf 0.0 
 253:0996 / 161  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 49:2781 / 112 18.6 
OneLegWonder #7 37:47100 / 126  
 2dnf  
 331:47168 / 218  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 23:2761 / 125  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3128:2932 / 76  
Gäddhult Sprint 60:2986 / 131  
Gena Gaymes 15:0354 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 54:29120 / 149  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Pinheiro III 54:5084 / 112  
Shrink dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night 22106:4656 / 87  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 36:4865 / 95  
Lappörarna night 94:3452 / 76  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
Oronmylly NW short dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 dnf  
 238:19111 / 177  
Sprint Cup 2 32:5482 / 139  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint dnf  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 33:34135 / 174  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 61:25115 / 145  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 54:1772 / 119  
hollistonwood? sprint  12:3952 / 106  
sprint 15:3293 / 148  
Just an easy run dnf  
 243:4245 / 99  
Schöckl, Short 33:08106 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 57:48111 / 175  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 29:5530 / 62  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 14:5042 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 dnf  
 210:1952 / 102  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 dnf  
 217:0973 / 121  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
Island Sprint 14:4958 / 143  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 42:42103 / 189  
Lavis Buona 23:41119 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 36:5680 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 66:32121 / 179  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Izra, long 66:00108 / 168  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 25:42120 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 52:27113 / 232  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 38:2983 / 132  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 28:23161 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12M_5 35:2728 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 27:2344 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 36:5830 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 37:5839 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:3745 / 88  
 5dnf  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen dnf  
 2dnf  
Våxmossen Middle #4 36:4758 / 123  
czech middle 2 35:2686 / 183  
NORT E2 women 30:55124 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 38:0492 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 26:53119 / 176  
NORT E2 middle 48:34151 / 206  
Across the maze 19:2959 / 152  
czech middle 36:49125 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 44:36126 / 210  
RND - sprint dnf  
°CFEB 12L_4 28:1022 / 67  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 32:07124 / 178  
  24:48114 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 20:29144 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 131:5783 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 30:4796 / 234  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 23:44167 / 245  
Kunming short Sprint 25:4859 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 23:0754 / 117  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:5542 / 134  
°CFEB 12K_2 53:0431 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 40:1824 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 66:3963 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 30:15135 / 199  
Night4fun 18:0660 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 52:2687 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 25:3478 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 20:3664 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 59:35104 / 202  
Long sprint 42:1881 / 164  
Random 38:2351 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 27:3834 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 18:2558 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 28:0760 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 23:0437 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 20:1573 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 22:24111 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 53:0092 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 33:32103 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:5835 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint 56:0755 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 43:2863 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 31:37113 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 41:2683 / 151  
A run dnf  
Omholt 64:3979 / 106  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Filler 49:3584 / 164  
Sprint 3 22:2050 / 148  
WOC 03 71:3963 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4 10:4040 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 20:38120 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 7:20110 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 12:1670 / 175  
Sprint 2 24:0439 / 121  
Sprint 17:5754 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 44:5659 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
woc 03 middle distance dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 49:57132 / 228  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 17:5291 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 33:42134 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 28:1576 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 48:08105 / 166  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 18:00108 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 11:59115 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 48:27147 / 239  
International long distance comp 80:5596 / 155  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 29:08113 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 17:50138 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
??????? VAI SER 24:2179 / 151  
sprint 13:3874 / 131  
NewMapTest 7:3854 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 20:4137 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 19:03157 / 241  
stibe sprint 1 27:27118 / 204  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 17:57110 / 169  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 32:0214 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 26:5846 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 11:5899 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 14:2028 / 115  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 35:2362 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 36:5672 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 43:15102 / 173  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 49:00106 / 189  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 20:1669 / 178  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 23:2396 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 31:2265 / 136  
supersprint dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 32:57114 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 37:20117 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 29:41158 / 259  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 25:1172 / 163  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:38107 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 45:25104 / 235  
Middle 6 37:0567 / 115  
Middle 4 dnf  
Middle 3 33:0889 / 164  
Middle 2 41:5673 / 141  
Middle 1 dnf  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 58:1668 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 45:1885 / 207  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 22:2288 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 110:2480 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
 261:23127 / 270  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 28:32142 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 21:01122 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 dnf  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 17:33117 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 53:4580 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 52:54114 / 193  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 82:4990 / 172  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 26:49118 / 207  
Bradbury's Race 32:02111 / 188  
Skollenborg E2 Night dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 39:3169 / 168  
TEST 6:4582 / 144  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 21:47113 / 199  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:3584 / 229  
RND by D.Atkin 36:3442 / 69  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 47:25124 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle dnf  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 40:2082 / 127  
San Pippo dnf  
 252:08103 / 178  
Monteret Easy Sprint 22:16137 / 170  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 59:15118 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 11:38125 / 209  
quickmademap 39:50128 / 190  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 24:14151 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 18:17127 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 48:33104 / 141  
Forrest Sprint dnf  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 71:53108 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 54:37128 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 50:50129 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 57:4295 / 175  
An OL4 sneak peak dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 21:2599 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 26:35123 / 190  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 26:35115 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 46:21119 / 188  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 46:1686 / 154  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 19:34167 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 27:50175 / 248  
Swiss O Week - E6 23:39127 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 29:34161 / 228  
the run dnf  
Door 11 - PortU dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU 26:57148 / 248  
Door 5 30:3661 / 144  
door 8 dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 69:01107 / 149  
WW Sprint dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 42:5086 / 188  
Door 1 - Urtgicla dnf  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 44:1850 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 30:5557 / 130  
The Slump - Middle dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint 33:13152 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
Fantasy course dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 52:2488 / 158  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 dnf  
Monospilus 25:3217 / 70  
Graptoleberis dnf  
Disparalona II dnf  
Sierra del Molino 30:1670 / 148  
PastCourse 34:0574 / 113  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 13:44182 / 255  
Pastur dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 47:0694 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 17:2696 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 22dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 37:4979 / 158  
Chromadorita dnf  
Brachyura 32:3044 / 87  
sprint... 18:0958 / 169  
Sprint2 22:1771 / 112  
Sprint 20:2557 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:50131 / 172  
race! 32:5974 / 160  
blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
 242:45105 / 156  
Heliophrya 42:0969 / 132  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 14:5198 / 149  
Øya 2 10:1666 / 123  
sprint night 20:1643 / 97  
Circles dnf  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 6:1791 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 20:56135 / 215  
Sprint in Kunming 9:1025 / 74  
Kunming. 8:5813 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 18:4364 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 18:2233 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette dnf  
Fantasy map dnf  
orient show por jean 9:1751 / 82  
Lac Mariet VI 37:2766 / 139  
Quick sprint :q 21:1166 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 31:20120 / 178  
New random map 54:5639 / 71  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 57:1368 / 165  
VSO 18:4346 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé222:0387 / 161  
Random Sprint 2 10:2359 / 142  
Sprint 9:5875 / 128  
Rassonwood 14:5771 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 17:4881 / 118  
Random Sprint 8:49136 / 165  
Aldeno Sprint 13:4423 / 131  
VSO 7:2551 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 21:3049 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint dnf  
 222:5076 / 186  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 31:47110 / 214  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 28:45113 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 23:4572 / 148  
Neaton-Islands day 2 10:4485 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
Aldeno 22:0632 / 112  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 19:26115 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 22:18102 / 169  
Oshow 14:4481 / 128  
jole 28:1227 / 96  
Butlerwick day 2 24:5661 / 104  
Lac Mariet III dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:28127 / 243  
[OCAD] Kjölen 36:54112 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 44:1393 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] dnf  
Butlerwick day 1 17:1785 / 125  
Cronwoodhills 35:0892 / 139  
West Holliston 40:1060 / 99  
pour le vso 62:5676 / 102  
Smiley-Map 17:2853 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 36:57103 / 140  
Pour le vso 52:0825 / 104  
Home Run 32:17106 / 165  
no name dnf  
Hydrozetes dnf  
Polyphemus dnf  
Platycola 47:2458 / 115  
oshow 23:4153 / 93  
my garden 22:4866 / 99  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 55:47113 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:53128 / 265  
Lago Santo - Prologue 28:54135 / 214  
afa dnf  
Lutherfield 12:59112 / 143  
Orient Show 26:15119 / 197  
Random Sprint dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Random Short 37:5847 / 123  
A lovely middle dnf  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 15:3788 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 33:5231 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 34:5347 / 140  
Sprint cup 1 19:5588 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
Ice short 13:1199 / 168  
Middle dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 69:1645 / 192  
Ice Sprint 12:3952 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO dnf  
Sprint 19:5280 / 152  
  20:33122 / 157  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 15:3793 / 176  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
My first 17:1573 / 116  
PasturSprint 17:2276 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 21:19141 / 233  
Volzhskie prostory dnf  
1.6k Short 16:51129 / 233  
hahahahah 7:17144 / 183  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Short/middle night dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 15:55149 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 25:46164 / 245  
Middle 41:3880 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle dnf  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 10:11105 / 138  
Rice Lake #2 49:0779 / 146  
Night Sprintrace dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:3353 / 203  
Ruggles 20:07106 / 151  
Sprint 18:2642 / 122  
cfocad day 1 15:4199 / 137  
[OCAD] Savo II 25:3995 / 224  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 34:1477 / 164  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
TinyMap 2 20:4998 / 170  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 30:05138 / 206  
TinyMap dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 12:3360 / 189  
Classic dnf  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 11:26128 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 45:39113 / 210  
Kerrara 21:01169 / 223  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long dnf  
nakna tjejen dnf  
pucko 30:5167 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 20:54117 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 23:25145 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 11:57164 / 256  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 36:01130 / 277  
sprint5 13:4034 / 132  
sprint4 11:4148 / 106  
sprint3 16:5367 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 14:4359 / 154  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 31:26104 / 207  
Binneberg 5 31:50104 / 186  
Binneberg 4 dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 60:34179 / 286  
Siderocelis 48:3777 / 130  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
 39:5075 / 245  
Binneberg Prologue dnf  
Fast Sprint dnf  
 23:54166 / 355  
ski-o map 30:4790 / 150  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 17:52128 / 230  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 16:2481 / 295  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 27:31167 / 264  
kikirace4 35:2145 / 101  
Zudoku 2 31:51113 / 201  
Zudoku 1 24:29148 / 258  
Palm island 20:56114 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 32:5797 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 64:1294 / 172  
kikirace 11:5698 / 154  
Indoor-O 13:1633 / 184  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 18:41102 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW dnf  
Leksand Spriddle 47:17122 / 203  
Crayz middel 34:4668 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 21:3586 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 20:5557 / 157  
Crazy Sprit 22:3594 / 196  
Labyrint 12:2488 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 36:33110 / 207  
Micro O #2 16:42118 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 25:18103 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 30:4689 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 2:49152 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 27:3569 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 18:2382 / 233  
Fagatazyt dnf  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 31:13101 / 156  
Massey University E1 39:54123 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 dnf  
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 25:2044 / 81  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 33:3975 / 106  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 23:0180 / 191  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 16:50107 / 176  
houses dnf  
Night Micro O #2 20:2760 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 17:2230 / 113  
SpringCupCF Day dnf  
(OCAD) Fantasy 23:2674 / 139  
Fantasy #3 23:07102 / 125  
Fantasy #2 23:4733 / 108  
Bart 22:3269 / 129  
NightRace 56:5984 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 36:28114 / 180  
Risinge Running 22:0489 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 23:3565 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 21:2762 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 17:0055 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 27:1650 / 146  
Götzenbach 29:4454 / 91  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 28:05144 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 19:10105 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle dnf  
Figueira II 37:2064 / 102  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 23:4965 / 200  
Grimeton skog 23:1088 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 30:24117 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 38:3963 / 174  
La Verne - S 14:5977 / 182  
La Verne - NW dnf  
 219:55121 / 226  
La Verne - NE 24:00125 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 38:43115 / 193  
Aantekkin 33:2053 / 168  
Schönhardt 31:01130 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 18:0573 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 49:1686 / 142  
[SOK]Veafoss 37:07115 / 213  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
 250:5499 / 297  
[OCAD] NOM3 45:29163 / 262  
Färskesjön Warm-up 25:5883 / 163  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 22:2862 / 121  
Färskesjön - Short 31:4080 / 156  
Fast Track 22:0876 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern dnf  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 39:31110 / 206  
Aisus IV dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Färskejön Night Tour 12:4548 / 122  
Häljarum Middle dnf  
_____ 7:5927 / 94  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 12:4264 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 2 dnf  
Åby N - Middle 19:5786 / 144  
[OCAD] Venezia II249:33100 / 235  
Aisus dnf  
 243:29109 / 179  
Paradiso 4 dnf  
Paradiso 3 dnf  
orange course 16:0535 / 63  
  dnf  
............................... 31:2845 / 76  
lundbergs competition 25:2852 / 87  
the pink course O_o dnf  
Open map =] 29:0139 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 29:02110 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 34:1499 / 145  
[SOK] Skifjell 24:18115 / 193  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 19:43144 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vealøs 25:5483 / 130  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 59:14121 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
Doubleflags 16:0073 / 190  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 39:20147 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) dnf  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro dnf  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 41:22136 / 211  
run this one 17:1975 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
 240:23133 / 235  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 37:2290 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 25:1468 / 135  
[OCAD] Solberglia 37:33101 / 180  
[RND]Sprint 1 15:0585 / 131  
Sparresäter Sprint 21:34127 / 165  
Sprint 10min dnf  
Water Desert 14:5984 / 118  
Fast Runner 13:5980 / 154  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 26:52119 / 176  
The Final Open Competition 8 dnf  
The Open Competition 4 dnf  
The Open Competition 14:48130 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen2 25:43105 / 195  
[TAT] Kjölen 37:38122 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 48:45123 / 183  
Runt Runt Intro dnf  
para brasil 29:0857 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 43:44157 / 217  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 32:58125 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 26:11147 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 49:07126 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 33:48104 / 164  
Little York masters 26:59137 / 197  
Niihama N, middle 40:2193 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 24:07100 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 29:10132 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 24:47100 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 37:25151 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 24:4896 / 167  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint 23:05100 / 149  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 20:4764 / 171  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 31:17124 / 203  
Niihama Night dnf  
Metsäkylä Sprint 25:01105 / 158  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 24:2471 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 45:0689 / 140  
Sunflower - Night! dnf  
Made in school 23:4797 / 130  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 565:1782 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 13:57126 / 189  
Tveten Sprint dnf  
Pike Lake Sprint 14:5093 / 155  
Teisko night sprint dnf  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:3965 / 185  
Teisko 4 20:29119 / 165  
[ocad] Auvergne 43:5171 / 141  
Orientering in Galut dnf  
lake 11:1430 / 59  
Teisko Short 3 dnf  
 215:5096 / 262  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 22:10145 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 26:35136 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 12:16194 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 10:1171 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 28:21154 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 19:09103 / 162  
A Real Ocad Sprint 14:05115 / 176  
hedley sprint 15:4927 / 44  
house race 16:0939 / 58  
time trial 15:5344 / 58  
lake dnf  
smile dnf  
Teisko Short 13:3046 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 22:4093 / 151  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 16:38149 / 228  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 31:5560 / 142  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
[OCAD] - Faron E 67:1152 / 141  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
  dnf  
yellow 11:319 / 17  
white 6:266 / 25  
PPCUP - 3 40:34117 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 22:47132 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Time trial 15:3841 / 60  
[Ocad] Knottingly 18:48104 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo dnf  
portugal dnf  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 66:01102 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 37:56110 / 187  
Winthroptown Park dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 18:59139 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 37:49154 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 29:03153 / 240  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 32:0699 / 160  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 53:3196 / 168  
[OCAD]training map2 dnf  
[OCAD]training map1 16:3792 / 123  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 25:43107 / 217  
GoGetThemTiger 28:1372 / 165  
Rocad - State 2 dnf  
Rocad - State 1 36:18115 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:2198 / 231  
Rocad - Tunein 1 23:49101 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 23:36100 / 162  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 29:48103 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint dnf  
 212:16100 / 249  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 34:33120 / 190  
Norwood 23:0757 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 22:00103 / 224  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 26:38153 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 51:1859 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 33:4781 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 14:1563 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 9:1586 / 188  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 18:51111 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 37:17103 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 13:2285 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 55:0363 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 60:3152 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1 22:2365 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 35:1666 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 35:3979 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 22:1184 / 147  
Cup 3 37:3770 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 42:2999 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short dnf  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 31:1478 / 135  
Cup 1 43:0169 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 22:40111 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 25:3952 / 163  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 28:3864 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 43:0975 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 22:0497 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 29:0971 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 28:2581 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 48:1572 / 160  
Sosh Sprint 3 15:5988 / 183  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 38:55163 / 239  
[OCAD] Saglia dnf  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 dnf  
 236:35109 / 199  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
Rocad - Dabone 1 22:3165 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 30:06182 / 261  
Comp 1 17:42109 / 171  
Open sprint Four dnf  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 16:4959 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 25:4961 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 22:48147 / 218  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget dnf  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 34:31105 / 175  
My region - Dzerzhinsk dnf  
Chestnut Sprint 16:3464 / 159  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 40:10130 / 208  
run run dnf  
smålandsfighten 21:1170 / 127  
[World Cup] Knottingly 69:24129 / 215  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 24:37139 / 238  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 43:4975 / 163  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen dnf  
 217:48150 / 322  
 320:45194 / 322  
CHAMPS 25:3262 / 96  
Fantasy Sprint Race 19:2782 / 169  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N dnf  
 217:47134 / 317  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 18:0075 / 145  
Downhill Carnawaddy 17:0492 / 149  
Arbor Park Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 36:01126 / 204  
[MC2009] Lunsen Night 47:4172 / 141  
OCAD Muck east part 27:5654 / 94  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle dnf  
[MC2009] Ponsa 48:39114 / 202  
Carrera 3 dnf  
Carrera 2 15:0853 / 96  
Carrera 1 17:16105 / 141  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 dnf  
Ælj-løpet 21:0775 / 114  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 22:48116 / 174  
Open-Cup 7 dnf  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Open-Cup 4 dnf  
Open Cup 3 23:2773 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 65:0588 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 27:1953 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 13:5169 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere dnf  
Open-Cup 1 13:21135 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 44:24147 / 228  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 24:1768 / 98  
Mini Forest 10:3696 / 174  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog dnf  
 212:3296 / 205  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 28:20124 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 32:28105 / 134  
Mount Kendall 24:3163 / 144  
Labyrint race 2:0254 / 105  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 9:36117 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 8:4579 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 15:39145 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 27:0173 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 34:51103 / 167  
 229:40100 / 189  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 27:4669 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 25:1570 / 118  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE dnf  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 10:50101 / 149  
Englewood 3-3 dnf  
Englewood 3-2 21:3675 / 140  
San Giovanni again 19:41114 / 195  
Cupa Sorin 1 dnf  
Bokskoen 21:4785 / 129  
virendra 17:4661 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 25:35125 / 183  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 17:2542 / 97  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 31:0861 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map dnf  
Steinbrucht 31:3249 / 137  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 34:59186 / 277  
Forest Sprint dnf  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1736 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:2223 / 91  
The eight one of eleven 26:0673 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 13:4068 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 22:2079 / 107  
Walpole Land 43:27139 / 189  
Italian Sprint Champs 23:04140 / 221  
MicrO 3:0130 / 141  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 25:57105 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] dnf  
Storsteinnes Night Championships 52:1825 / 56  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 16:5151 / 100  
MICRO dnf  
Water Town Sprint 27:4988 / 144  
Test and Comment 13:2373 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
Monte Bernadia 1 36:52105 / 153  
elit competition 14:1658 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 45:1099 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 28:35118 / 232  
Muddenholt 21:4565 / 117  
The fourth one of eleven dnf  
The third one of eleven dnf  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 31:2279 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 27:08144 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance dnf  
Geitvassflåen middle distance dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 25:39112 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 29:2889 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 54:0637 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 43:4836 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas 28:41120 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 28:2745 / 100  
The second one of eleven 3:10118 / 125  
The first one of eleven dnf  
 222:5066 / 146  
vetlandas 3-dagars 13:1757 / 78  
Steinbruch INTRO 7:4897 / 151  
vetlanda medel 22:4981 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 21:2557 / 123  
Cupa Barladului 1 31:0890 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 29:15147 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 19:16148 / 253  
Närke Night 56:0273 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 18:2591 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 47:25143 / 244  
S3D Final 26:1871 / 136  
Fenwoodford Lake 35:1146 / 90  
NAS 25:3779 / 123  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 43:5168 / 193  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Garp 28:35102 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 39:3990 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 28:16105 / 193  
Downhill Italy 2 18:0286 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 17:3778 / 181  
[OCAD] Liersprinten dnf  
[OCAD]Garp intro 20:30145 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 24:4287 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 10:52132 / 186  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 40:1493 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 30:56161 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 15:44178 / 252  
C-O Brindisi 31:5845 / 105  
Highland Sprint 59 18:2179 / 135  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 39:17169 / 284  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 dnf  
The naked mile dnf  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 19:2078 / 205  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 34:3080 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 40:5168 / 106  
South cup. day 3 23:1176 / 111  
South cup. day 2 26:4576 / 96  
South Cup day1 41:3859 / 141  
East Reserve Sprint dnf  
Fast Random dnf  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
Sprint 31:4772 / 130  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 9:4874 / 135  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 38:1993 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 28:3581 / 164  
Serpentinemassacretunting 19:4684 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 17:2187 / 216  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 7:58106 / 168  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 24:24159 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 17:43180 / 275  
Micr-O 10:0980 / 182  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 49:00127 / 193  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
Brindisi sprint 14:4566 / 155  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 20:54171 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 dnf  
CF SKIEN OK 19:0793 / 135  
go swimming 3:13112 / 187  
Maze 2 dnf  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 14:16103 / 170  
eastern down 16:5525 / 105  
arborfor wood dnf  
swedish wood? 12:5446 / 136  
Forest test dnf  
Maze 4:4134 / 151  
Night forest sprint dnf  
Sprint 12:0481 / 147  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short dnf  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 20:10137 / 212  
Orienteerers Heaven 35:4551 / 150  
Koenigstrad 16:5765 / 107  
(OCAD)Humble 25:43113 / 158  
Kandersteg 23:0399 / 149  
Contour O - Day 2 54:2787 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 23:5671 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 20:15100 / 137  
Contour-O 36:0773 / 129  
Hohgant 38:05105 / 185  
[OCAD] Fantasy park dnf  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 22:05120 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 36:03169 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 30:52126 / 228  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 39:52113 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 19:2173 / 123  
Flpping Fish Lake 12:3554 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 15:0077 / 125  
Pain 34:3079 / 160  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night dnf  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
ROCAD 5-Micro O 39:1646 / 116  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 19:43134 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 54:07122 / 252  
Ogan Championchip - Short 23:26142 / 207  
mappa di silvio 16:3667 / 122  
ROCAD sprint 37:4286 / 146  
Oeschinen 34:58108 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 18:3751 / 126  
  dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 29:38124 / 207  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 35:30113 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 70:1195 / 160  
Tranum 22:2078 / 99  
Half real-half fantasy 27:2959 / 101  
Ingalunda City 29:0265 / 108  
Super Quick Sprint 2:5047 / 179  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 23:5698 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 36:3882 / 223  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 30:3579 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 23:39115 / 192  
Tuchkovo 31:2698 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 30:5494 / 154  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT dnf  
Sprint 1,5 km 18:50112 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 52:2293 / 136  
2nd stage dnf  
Sosh sprint 30:26141 / 187  
small bit of mountain map. 17:0373 / 110  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 34:57123 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 33:46122 / 159  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 34:01103 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 53:38103 / 163  
Pink open land dnf  
[OCAD]Sörgården 36:42136 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km dnf  
Winthropergberg Sprint 12:21107 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 21:24101 / 176  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 31:51116 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 25:55151 / 241  
hu dnf  
[Ocad]Balavil 26:23154 / 215  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 17:4284 / 195  
runrun 17:0644 / 117  
Bubbly 44:2273 / 124  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] dnf  
 248:12110 / 171  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 25:3387 / 228  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 20:3965 / 189  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:26113 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 dnf  
 241:07162 / 244  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 21:55147 / 246  
Nisunperä 25:46135 / 257  
O.7km Sprint 17:06121 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 dnf  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 29:17105 / 124  
Ripan dnf  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 27:42102 / 140  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 34:02113 / 169  
Santry Ireland 19:2389 / 144  
Routechoise-test dnf  
Sprint 24:4760 / 160  
Mega Race 37:2790 / 129  
Brindisi PWT 23:4696 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 62:13133 / 221  
Forest sprint 26:4098 / 216  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 35:3473 / 118  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 62:43115 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 32:1774 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 35:4368 / 129  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 12:5361 / 89  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
Fantasy city sprint dnf  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
Short forest sprint 29:10103 / 147  
S.t Anna Cup 3 dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 2 32:1066 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 22:29117 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 1 37:1091 / 135  
HC model event 10:3881 / 168  
montlosier dnf  
test: low-density 15:0086 / 139  
Lakken 19:5864 / 94  
Hummelfoten 21:1684 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 dnf  
Random 1 29:1534 / 55  
Arhimandritskoe dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 24:4225 / 98  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 21:3764 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 14:0586 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 14:1757 / 95  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 12:35111 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 48:57101 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 47:23102 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 54:30117 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 41:28119 / 175  
Hartola III night dnf  
Hartola II 39:5199 / 137  
Hartola I 30:03109 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 45:1682 / 129  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 30:3891 / 131  
Super Sprint Tour 7 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 dnf  
Hinderbanan 28:5165 / 124  
Super Sprint Tour 3 22:0594 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 13:00134 / 189  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 13:06108 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 30:1269 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 dnf  
 237:15137 / 201  
Northern Halifax, Day 5 15:0747 / 81  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day1 22:1659 / 87  
Random Short Middle 32:3555 / 90  
Fulton Race 34:0931 / 77  
Random sprint 17:0636 / 103  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 44:2084 / 125  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k dnf  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 44:2487 / 145  
Random Short dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 dnf  
Northern Eliotwood Run 17:4189 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint 22:48115 / 187  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 4 54:1152 / 88  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 47:1387 / 116  
Ofenpass Sprint 36:01148 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 39:16106 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 dnf  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 20:13123 / 204  
Open land Random 29:1197 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 60:4690 / 160  
[random] Sprint 23:5683 / 149  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 17:3381 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 24:25115 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 36:19143 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 37:34144 / 224  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 20:4395 / 164  
[Rocad] middle 53:1589 / 130  
Japan Open dnf  
woman 16:3652 / 92  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 18:1958 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1+5 18:0540 / 64  
l-100 sprint 5 9:3928 / 69  
l-100 sprint 4 21:4450 / 79  
l-100 sprint3 13:0219 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 16:5091 / 135  
l-100 sprint 1 17:2980 / 146  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 28:0291 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 116:1067 / 181  
Rájec dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog dnf  
Short-6 11:0262 / 87  
Short-5 9:2267 / 98  
Short-4 8:5558 / 88  
Short-3 11:0874 / 87  
Short-2 10:2185 / 99  
Short-1 9:41101 / 134  
 dnf  
  dnf  
Short 6 19:5273 / 86  
Short 5 16:5242 / 85  
Short 4 dnf  
Short 3 10:3437 / 96  
Short 2 9:4046 / 116  
Short 1 8:4658 / 186  
Vester Thorup dnf  
Fast Forest 52:1047 / 75  
Knifetown 20:30106 / 163  
Sucka 30:3723 / 123  
Kancák dnf  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part dnf  
 233:58199 / 301  
Ingalunda City 28:4472 / 139  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 61:2793 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 dnf  
[ROCAD] middle dnf  
Rocad Sprint 42:55119 / 192  
(OCAD)Ummagumma night dnf  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 52:4667 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle 64:3048 / 183  
The Golden Sausage Middle 42:4184 / 155  
Park World Tour 4 44:49112 / 165  
Par World Tour 3 16:3435 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 14:5598 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 15:3180 / 178  
SnowSprint 2.4k 22:17138 / 209  
Utfyllnad 14:2184 / 177  
Curve-ol dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 45:31143 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I dnf  
arcivescovile 8:4999 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 73:32117 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 35:37193 / 273  
RUN 30:1967 / 127  
Short 56:1047 / 106  
[ocad]Cavedine N 40:02177 / 293  
Fantasy 33:43133 / 193  
Short Race 31:5148 / 103  
Night Sprint Cup 2 12:1228 / 94  
Night Sprint Cup 1 14:2232 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 56:07102 / 183  
Random dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 29:4092 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 23:3490 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 20:53104 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 28:2760 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 21:45127 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 20:0279 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 21:1064 / 260  
king of the sea final 14:0256 / 100  
king of the sea dnf  
 226:45105 / 168  
Natt Trening dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 23:47128 / 291  
Fence Mania - Sprint dnf  
slower-backwards 8:2082 / 170  
Vester Thorup dnf  
rOCAD 20min dnf  
[OCAD]Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint 31:40103 / 191  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 dnf  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 30:3595 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 29:45146 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 dnf  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 41:13200 / 280  
Middle 36:38101 / 147  
O-festivalen dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle dnf  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 7:52138 / 280  
haarup sande 22:59138 / 176  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 57:1083 / 174  
Slovenian cup dnf  
skraastad dnf  
Winter Short 18:05102 / 195  
Horna Fure Vestra 35:56116 / 219  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 70:4880 / 148  
warrenfieldtown sprint 6:3966 / 137  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k dnf  
Terrain-Running dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 89:18103 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken dnf  
 241:42209 / 330  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 77:3273 / 253  
smstafet 22:03137 / 210  
Yeah bad course 5:1534 / 129  
[Ocad] Bad Course Done 25:2770 / 113  
women2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 15:1947 / 162  
sprint 29:1190 / 124  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min dnf  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 38:52100 / 193  
Tvisten Short 14:5854 / 139  
Tveitan Sprint 26:13109 / 155  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 56:0284 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 26:25116 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 dnf  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 36:09173 / 217  
HC2008 dnf  
 2dnf  
Schule Meisterschaft dnf  
[ocad]middle 29:18135 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 31:5290 / 210  
Forest sprint dnf  
middle Tobi dnf  
TÜ Srint1 23:4746 / 161  
Night cup II 61:2150 / 112  
Night cup I dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint dnf  
Burusprint 22:5766 / 125  
Homer 39:5489 / 136  
Klitløb dnf  
best race 15:1569 / 141  
Fantasy map 19:2556 / 103  
hjg dnf  
Fantasy City 26:35140 / 190  
Bergdergarten dnf  
Fantasy Desert 19:0995 / 119  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Dizzy Run dnf  
Sahara middle 33:0496 / 172  
fantasy 30:41180 / 237  
fanoe NV dnf  
Fanoe2 53:4783 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 46:13119 / 171  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
(FOCAD)Sprint 22:57148 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 15:56121 / 247  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 25:47100 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 25:24130 / 183  
Monteloiser dnf  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 64:4367 / 155  
Aalbäumle - 2 42:3178 / 104  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 31:18163 / 202  
[OCAD] Littoinen dnf  
dont worry be angry 7:1936 / 112  
Ocad_Easy_03 dnf  
Ocad Easy 02 14:2195 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 15:51117 / 177  
angry 2 25:5045 / 80  
1m contours dnf  
 2dnf  
Test 23:1445 / 58  
Ocad Series [1] 17:43149 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 21:50140 / 226  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 31:4491 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 19:1599 / 156  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night dnf  
 2dnf  
Völser Weiher 2 32:56105 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 12:3787 / 175  
Are you a good swimmer ? dnf  
 28:0171 / 188  
Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 dnf  
2,3km dnf  
1.3km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 49:37138 / 186  
1,5km, OK race! dnf  
 213:32163 / 240  
Forest 2,2km 23:58135 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 35:03175 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 26:50110 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 46:20115 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:39161 / 276  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
The Cross Hills 48:10151 / 188  
A-B-C-D 22:17125 / 195  
Maze day 3 13:2068 / 116  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
Middle Random dnf  
Maze day 2 19:1376 / 116  
Maze day 1 20:1891 / 151  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
Fantasy 33:50116 / 182  
City O 21:4553 / 139  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race dnf  
Cross Country 24:2354 / 150  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 dnf  
*? 3:0329 / 140  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 34:3580 / 181  
Sprint-O 17:14157 / 229  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 24:59131 / 206  
Tour de flat land 1 11:38128 / 193  
Insjösprinten! 21:49136 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 61:27141 / 261  
[OCAD]Idre 43:52162 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd dnf  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 22:13133 / 221  
[RANDOM] Series 9 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 8 20:10101 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 3:0237 / 152  
[RANDOM] Series 5 34:3667 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 3 36:0554 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 1 24:19116 / 171  
[ocad]>smario<:) 6:2672 / 136  
Canada Cup #3 28:31131 / 170  
Fantasy 2 28:25131 / 172  
Fantasy 1 14:37108 / 205  
The castle 4:4237 / 112  
Fun Forest 38:40168 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 41:06114 / 153  
Amsterdam Centre 10:45190 / 230  
Follow the Controls! dnf  
Swamp Island 28:10107 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 25:02140 / 211  
Easy Run dnf  
Canada Cup #2 16:1174 / 119  
Nice one. 24:1551 / 99  
Blueberry forest 37:12178 / 240  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 62:39141 / 205  
Hepburn Sprint dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 68:3449 / 93  
long sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains dnf  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Kärrleken dnf  
Sprint-o Day3 13:4955 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 12:0792 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 29:43122 / 154  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 27:25109 / 170  
Ski-O 18:0096 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 33:39139 / 179  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 20:5482 / 147  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 39:1888 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle dnf  
Limi The 7. One 11:3774 / 110  
. 19:3063 / 116  
routchoice (fixed) 7:1267 / 118  
Paulup - Day 2 11:1168 / 105  
Club competition 25:38148 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
Vårflåset 23:5345 / 70  
Limi 6. Race 10:4997 / 121  
Who are the best night sprinter? dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 38:1980 / 96  
[OCAD] Savo III 29:10156 / 219  
Kännönvuori 34:54161 / 209  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 10:4561 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 21:03113 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 24:1871 / 93  
Angry Mette new course 24:4984 / 106  
OL in Norway 3:5469 / 126  
run!(spring nu) 13:0366 / 103  
happy new year 11:1611 / 71  
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night 29:1524 / 46  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 18:0865 / 102  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG 34:2740 / 67  
Testmap 13:3860 / 139  
[Ski-O] Made for David 31:0795 / 117  
[OCAD] Savo II230:09191 / 268  
[ocad] Piter (small night) dnf  
col du marchairuz 33:4079 / 127  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 24:3884 / 123  
Limi 3. Sprint 23:58108 / 155  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 39:47114 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 dnf  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 31:32135 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 55:4787 / 175  
Skien Sprints 3 dnf  
[ocad] Forest sprint 25:3998 / 206  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 28:39145 / 208  
Woman - race 12:5146 / 72  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 25:31119 / 169  
Sprint 3-days day2 18:1848 / 89  
Sprint 3-days day1 17:1380 / 110  
LOL 17:4421 / 60  
This Sprint ROCK!! 29:0342 / 97  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 37:38132 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 48:07108 / 149  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 38:2576 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 36:18135 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 40:11141 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa 29:2862 / 113  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 68:54113 / 178  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 15:1381 / 113  
[Ocad] sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 23:27100 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 20:5385 / 114  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 24:5390 / 230  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 dnf  
Intro EASY :D 4:1295 / 125  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 30:45107 / 159  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 46:2576 / 102  
Middle on Lost-Island 31:0759 / 77  
Sprint 42:1065 / 111  
LA MUELA 31:2788 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 32:16107 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 48:0393 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 30:32126 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 27:10113 / 214  
Granskauen-night dnf  
Ski-O 15 min dnf  
Ski-O sprint 51:3079 / 150  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 2:1691 / 160  
Barerock mountains dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 27:36140 / 228  
Meeting:3km 16:2463 / 94  
Meeting:1mile 7:4654 / 71  
Meeting:800m 4:1882 / 117  
Meeting:400m 1:591 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 33:45103 / 195  
Slalom 23:28103 / 151  
Giant Slalom 19:29117 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 22:06114 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 37:0294 / 135  
Nice Forest Sprint 22:2192 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... 8:5561 / 113  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 32:3741 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 40:26112 / 139  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 dnf  
Upper Selma National Preserve 19:1847 / 80  
  20:1876 / 140  
22 min forest night dnf  
a race 25:1152 / 70  
Foxtrot forest sprint 24:59127 / 177  
Forest-15 min 30:16109 / 175  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 20:3475 / 133  
town sprint 31:1572 / 109  
Omholt dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya 45:0083 / 176  
Mt Richmond sprint 15:48124 / 187  
. sprint . dnf  
Ski-O testing 31:3498 / 146  
Ökenplågan 11:0396 / 149  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 34:51146 / 192  
Labyrintutmaningen 38:5189 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 1 41:0280 / 159  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 20:0283 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 22 66:39168 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:46142 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 10:1183 / 132  
swim test!! 10:3040 / 177  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 44:21122 / 235  
Random Cup I dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 15:44119 / 205  
Rocad *Middle* 39:5193 / 127  
 237:3489 / 140  
Niihama Sprint 2 31:22139 / 208  
Karpalosuo dnf  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 19:58166 / 235  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 25:52133 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 38:29161 / 186  
Hilmers race 17:3193 / 115  
Pomaria Lake E3 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E2 dnf  
Pomaria Lake E1 28:5252 / 143  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short 28:06111 / 150  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 25:54143 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 34:28133 / 184  
CF Children 1 dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 26:16133 / 177  
my first competition 4:0963 / 99  
Anders M,s tävling 3:3971 / 118  
Fantasy map 35:02137 / 182  
Test dnf  
intro day 1 3:5383 / 121  
D/H10 8:4278 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 51:29184 / 222  
Kallebo 2007 dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 22:35157 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 38:19168 / 222  
Stupid race 4:3030 / 137  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
Hirvikallio 46:25164 / 235  
La donna mobile forest sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 34:58126 / 205  
My own 5-days Stage 1 19:0484 / 108  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 8:0771 / 144  
njut av brödet - day 2 23:0779 / 131  
njut av brödet 19:0677 / 142  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 18:51123 / 214  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 45:27147 / 219  
Forest 18 min dnf  
Random Map dnf  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 32:52107 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 22:15162 / 196  
Mix 17 min 43:55140 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 9:07102 / 122  
Ingalunda city night 35:2360 / 112  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 32:45110 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 51:53152 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 83:45126 / 193  
Test 14:2686 / 144  
OCAD Forest Sprint dnf  
for the childrens 3:51102 / 163  
OCAD Sprint 20:20164 / 249  
Roggas bana 23:06108 / 137  
East Madison dnf  
North Bristol sprint 26:0685 / 124  
intro steg 1 3:5680 / 114  
1.5k 9c dnf  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 18:3867 / 120  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 34:00118 / 161  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 dnf  
Scrambled eggs sprint 18:30146 / 172  
[OCAD] Kaarma 26:08104 / 173  
Rold 3-days 1 42:04109 / 186  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 69:5468 / 139  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 23:41185 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 31:18135 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 50:1989 / 156  
Ski-O 44:0674 / 122  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km dnf  
Volzhskie Prostori 29:16132 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km 39:00105 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 20:0358 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 31:21151 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 44:54117 / 179  
[OCAD] Garganico 21:55212 / 279  
[NM-trening] Sagen 35:59127 / 171  
watertown 49:5220 / 94  
My own 4-days stage 1 4:5296 / 147  
Kollen 4 22:07140 / 174  
Ingalunda Sprint night race 29:2942 / 91  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 37:25127 / 197  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 34:1491 / 157  
Kollen 2 21:43145 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
night-0 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 43:20101 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 48:1799 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I dnf  
Fantasy map 8:0975 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 25:2597 / 173  
Bakken 8:37136 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 dnf  
Skidstugeområdet07 13:46118 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 59:11121 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 45:42110 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 40:4786 / 160  
Ingalunda Sprint dnf  
 232:1299 / 165  
veivalg 15:0177 / 115  
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen 51:2978 / 115  
random - 2.2km - black ground 37:1289 / 118  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 15:43116 / 177  
Ravinen 20:43101 / 165  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km 29:58111 / 238  
Swan Bay: Day 1 52:3549 / 99  
city and park 37:2559 / 97  
Skidorientering. Test sprint 5:43104 / 218  
[OCAD] Semenkino 101:39126 / 196  
Sprint_day-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down dnf  
BingO dnf  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 28:16119 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** 26:1538 / 104  
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 48:2091 / 132  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" dnf  
Fun sprint. 13:3984 / 145  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 32:1273 / 160  
Fantasy sprint 28:12110 / 142  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 83:1392 / 154  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 51:49159 / 220  
 2dnf  
Tyras träning 1 dnf  
Easy 49:0687 / 135  
Orienteerings map 12:5349 / 161  
smolfejden 37:1069 / 98  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 22:59186 / 243  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 39:3797 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 42:49108 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 46:44145 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 51:36143 / 196  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad dnf  
Chlosterwald middle 26:0270 / 153  
Teaser 20:1484 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 64:3482 / 121  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 31:34160 / 230  
Fantasi kartan!! :P 69:4074 / 103  
heja dnf  
sala oks server dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 55:5797 / 137  
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** dnf  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint216:12141 / 219  
Orienterik Cup - Medel 29:42109 / 168  
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban 41:0285 / 123  
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D 25:08116 / 142  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 33:21110 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 42:2890 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km 37:3256 / 141  
Middle 1,8 km 32:0960 / 145  
Thompson Island 3/3 day 21:0583 / 110  
Thompson Island 2/3 days 44:4148 / 94  
Thompson Island 1/3 days 6:5572 / 131  
Middle 4,4 km 78:2050 / 132  
5-days stage 5 28:0330 / 98  
5-days stage 4 dnf  
5-days stage 3 30:3466 / 124  
[OCAD] Hargla 40:37133 / 185  
My region - VolzhskieProstori 41:5380 / 140  
My region - VP2007 31:5698 / 207  
5-days Stage 2 41:4547 / 119  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[Ocad] Predgrize 48:01123 / 209  
5-days Prolog dnf  
Middledistance dnf  
Sprint 35:2052 / 80  
løp løp løp 3:5166 / 114  
mortens_prøveløp 7:3566 / 115  
Desert-Sprint 34:1451 / 84  
Thomas' 5days [Day4] dnf  
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation 27:0358 / 94  
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 13:4586 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] 38:3178 / 115  
I Trofeu Brasil de ORI Online dnf  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] dnf  
Highland Long 86:4455 / 92  
Welland - Sixenhof 41:1463 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 61:5258 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] dnf  
???????????????????????????????? 9:1066 / 122  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 16:4798 / 164  
Comp in two halves 20:3557 / 97  
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint 9:3052 / 136  
[Random] - Middle 34:0166 / 106  
Czech selections 2007 23:5883 / 150  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 31:50109 / 169  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 38:2794 / 149  
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) 16:0681 / 113  
[ROCAD] Sprint III 31:2687 / 146  
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) 31:5479 / 135  
rOcad ~ c2 31:4756 / 95  
rOcad ~ c1 32:5785 / 109  
Sprint-SM 15:5481 / 131  
[OCAD]the devils march!! dnf  
Vacha (My region) dnf  
(OCAD)sprint map contact 12:0261 / 118  
Middle 2,3 km dnf  
Fantasy 10 min 30:39116 / 136  
Fantasy 15 min 25:22107 / 160  
Fantasy 19 min 28:0971 / 129  
Short 1,7 km 36:0670 / 120  
Voronezh nice convert 58:2234 / 100  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 36:09101 / 157  
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) dnf  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 dnf  
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 56:1467 / 145  
mjao cat 31:3049 / 69  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 33:1768 / 124  
Random - Long 73:4321 / 33  
Random - Sprint 25:0820 / 61  
very long distance dnf  
ROCAD Middle - OK dnf  
ROCAD short 47:5627 / 51  
  64:4149 / 82  
Easy Sprint Race dnf  
justforfun dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest dnf  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 38:5795 / 131  
Mania Day 3 - Long 83:0057 / 75  
Random ~ Middle dnf  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 dnf  
[Kaasen] new conv. 25:4084 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 45:4162 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium dnf  
 242:0273 / 110  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 24:19119 / 177  
A wonderful Sprint 16:32103 / 125  
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km 25:3055 / 92  
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage 3:03105 / 145  
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km 17:5673 / 96  
Sprint dnf  
Easy Park Race 3 stage 5:3185 / 105  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) dnf  
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) 11:5476 / 139  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) dnf  
Fast cup 2 4:0560 / 81  
FAst cup 3:4741 / 73  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O 51:2456 / 91  
Middle 3,1 km 44:3068 / 100  
Middle 2,8 km 32:4896 / 138  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 32:1772 / 104  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 dnf  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 58:08101 / 136  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 38:5284 / 163  
test 29:3561 / 100  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km dnf  
Try it 36:4139 / 58  
test 0:2430 / 65  
Test map 4:5076 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia 90:4582 / 132  
[ocad] buildings long 62:2257 / 83  
one run dnf  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 22:2384 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night dnf  
Florsjön camping 24:4588 / 124  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky dnf  
[OCAD] Voronezh dnf  
Day 1 dnf  
WOC2007 dnf  
Easy Park Sprint 8:31114 / 148  
Steep.. 8:3329 / 90  
Try 51:1527 / 74  
Vattlosa Short dnf  
RANDOM Long Distance 103:3338 / 52  
[Ocad] buildings 45:3695 / 128  
Artistic Maze III 42:5943 / 86  
Artistic Maze II 23:3079 / 118  
Artistic Maze I dnf  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife 65:16101 / 124  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 19:12143 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
Sprint 2 38:5333 / 97  
Sprint 1 26:2885 / 139  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 13:53127 / 201  
Short Sprint 15:0568 / 101  
[Random] ~ Middle III dnf  
Sprint km c 18:0694 / 106  
Sprint 1,5 Km 23:4666 / 94  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 40:25152 / 224  
VM 1 27:1053 / 83  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 67:08139 / 171  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice dnf  
gggg 3:5121 / 24  
v 3:5321 / 27  
Park-OL 16:2151 / 151  
hjhjhjhjhjhjhjhjjjjj 14:4621 / 29  
jkfjjjjkjkjkjfkjfkjfkjfkjkjk 4:0631 / 36  
Middle 2,3 km 46:0738 / 92  
Middle [random] 58:4342 / 55  
Western Pawtucketland 2 28:2969 / 108  
The Camp 15:0719 / 41  
WorldCamp 21:2733 / 46  
ParkLapis 37:4535 / 51  
Arbor [Random Examplemap] 58:5164 / 83  
Open fast 1,9 km 35:45101 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Desert Macr-O 32:1055 / 75  
Middle 2,3 km 30:5480 / 115  
Middle 3,2 km dnf  
[ROCAD] Desert-O 22:2679 / 102  
Short 1,5 km 28:3384 / 123  
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint 38:5269 / 145  
[RND]Sprint dnf  
WarmUp map!! dnf  
Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Short 1,3 km 27:4298 / 135  
Lerumstraffen 94:5660 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 23:2493 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 41:4587 / 139  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase dnf  
STONAH as in reality 14:15162 / 201  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE dnf  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 34:42104 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 57:5896 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 dnf  
m 4:0979 / 96  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 105:16101 / 154  
OCAD Real Map dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 dnf  
 214:32167 / 223  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 19:46139 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 37:15202 / 246  
Skidstavallen 1.4km dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:29145 / 200  
9 min's Winnertime dnf  
Western Manchestertown 15:1388 / 146  
Eskön 1.0 km 11:41111 / 156  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 8:3398 / 154  
Bolognerskogen 20:4597 / 106  
Miass - center - sprint 23:0674 / 122  
Sprint in Miass 27:19111 / 156  
GoldenMile 18:5181 / 149  
0.4 2:34111 / 135  
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay dnf  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT dnf  
Forest - hard dnf  
[ocad] Okulovka 49:2798 / 139  
[ocad]Emaus-Volga 82:0466 / 95  
Dark Hills 2,1km dnf  
test 22:5322 / 53  
 2dnf  
short race 4:1152 / 92  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT dnf  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km250:0699 / 155  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 37:42114 / 165  
master 16:3747 / 71  
Super Course 3:5767 / 100  
' !! Fast Run 6:1497 / 165  
Forest 46:2186 / 146  
OLway[4] dnf  
Japan middle 61:42106 / 156  
Montlosier Middle 72:3796 / 184  
Funny race 13:0367 / 102  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 36:2368 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 27:3797 / 133  
Old school :D dnf  
Maze dnf  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur dnf  
Answear to that svante race dnf  
Football course dnf  
Small Sprint***** dnf  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 47:0170 / 127  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 41:0850 / 68  
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 21:3476 / 106  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 41:11121 / 160  
Airport 2.6 km 32:0290 / 134  
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint 68:3259 / 103  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 dnf  
"The BS Tour" Intro run 4:3360 / 76  
Extreme Woman Made by BS 41:2435 / 51  
Not a good course 36:3824 / 40  
Athletics 3:2936 / 92  
BS Sprint 28c *new edition 32:1139 / 55  
Vidnava middle 69:0581 / 117  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint dnf  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 16:54102 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 dnf  
 218:1496 / 136  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 16:30108 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 47:36119 / 157  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 47:03147 / 250  
WOC2059 Sprint dnf  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City242:2669 / 96  
[OCAD] Smrk short 32:10139 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 34:5492 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 18:18101 / 178  
[Freehand City O] dnf  
Holm Hardcore 12:5360 / 82  
woman new hardcore BS 26:2187 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 40:48135 / 173  
South Russia 41:23102 / 140  
Habrový potok 2 50:3874 / 115  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 35:5494 / 130  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED dnf  
Amsberg 3,1 km dnf  
similar to sidney 71:2123 / 38  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 38:5396 / 130  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass dnf  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 36:29111 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! dnf  
Fast course 32:2534 / 68  
Golf og Audi = Orienteringsløb 8:5059 / 78  
OCAD-Short night 16:38100 / 121  
Pozuelo 52:30138 / 162  
sulä sprint 42:1235 / 70  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 dnf  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 dnf  
Till Amanda Leo 6:5775 / 113  
BS Hardcore 25:0144 / 54  
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 4 dnf  
Schive 3-days 24:0685 / 156  
the second strange map :) dnf  
Cambridgetowne Gorge dnf  
Kofola sprint2 24:44113 / 147  
my first creation 25:1886 / 120  
lolot 3:5345 / 75  
lol 3:4947 / 71  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 43:4953 / 82  
Lilla Kringelträffen 13:4534 / 61  
Supersprinten 13:5819 / 36  
Plastic 31:2859 / 89  
V-Cup 03 77:10117 / 142  
V-Cup 02 42:35144 / 189  
V-Cup 01 30:50182 / 238  
mit.park-0 32:2856 / 78  
Knutsbo 2,9 km dnf  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 56:08120 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 29:22186 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 43:0886 / 108  
  41:38151 / 211  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 13:50110 / 168  
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint 70:0279 / 151  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 dnf  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 37:24163 / 198  
Waterring! 28:0168 / 107  
[OCAD] Australia, short 29:29113 / 215  
GOOD 109:5015 / 32  
INTRO CHAMPS 7:1777 / 110  
ocad short sprint 18:39192 / 224  
intro course 3 battle 11:3853 / 86  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 38:05116 / 160  
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 80:5778 / 104  
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 dnf  
yoyoyo 11:3090 / 123  
Sahara-O-Cup 22:42115 / 140  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 35:55134 / 199  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 45:26112 / 140  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! dnf  
Germany fast course 27:21113 / 165  
[OCAD] Venezia 45:4079 / 169  
wall 27:1564 / 107  
LABYRINT : Final dnf  
4 days - Stage 2 dnf  
4 days - Stage 1 dnf  
 226:0283 / 117  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 89:53120 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT228:18158 / 227  
Vester Torup, Short dnf  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 48:40102 / 143  
[OCAD]Forest 52:5762 / 85  
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 40:3886 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 23:10111 / 148  
Saxemara sprint dnf  
 232:1392 / 215  
sprint-city dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 19:31120 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 52:53108 / 173  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 41:51114 / 145  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 34:29142 / 193  
Citysprint dnf  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 5:2588 / 116  
Ravin race 38:4765 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 39:36126 / 153  
OCAD -Norway dnf  
 248:04145 / 187  
CF cup 7 81:4521 / 54  
steep :D dnf  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 29:2581 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 24:24123 / 207  
 215:4584 / 249  
OCAD Västerås 32:44173 / 211  
[OCAD] OMHOLT dnf  
OCAD - Fantasy 15:54118 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Pellesberget NIGHT dnf  
 2dnf  
Spring sprints 1 dnf  
 238:35110 / 222  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race dnf  
 2dnf  
Leinzell - Sprint dnf  
 232:39107 / 141  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 dnf  
Saterdalen New Year 39:4954 / 90  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 44:30143 / 163  
Random Sprint 49:3853 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 24:34175 / 212  
CF cup 5 dnf  
Sprint 64:0740 / 80  
Bomansplats dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hissö 31:59109 / 171  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 51:28141 / 190  
 2dnf  
Sprint 11:0579 / 111  
  9:3896 / 115  
[OCAD] Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
City-ol 29:4696 / 114  
Åsen 1,8 km 38:4791 / 135  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] short distance 17:50141 / 186  
park-O dnf  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT dnf  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:36105 / 228  
Skönvik Sprint 21:52161 / 203  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 48:51105 / 235  
Steep!! dnf  
Steep and Open dnf  
milton sprint 27:2265 / 71  
Sprint dnf  
Saarijarvi Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Steep sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Back to Doctrack Sprint dnf  
 267:46157 / 193  

All races shown. View recent races.