Catching Features



Estonia Arthur Raichmann

Country:Estonia
Club:LSF Pronoking Team
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6036
Races Run:1613
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CoronaBlues]-E19 40:1955 / 86  
Erskine 2 22:5298 / 138  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:3085 / 156  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 12:02127 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 19:11110 / 165  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf (0.0) 
Hansta West, long 104:5260 / 111 68.1 
Hansta West, middle 2 41:4962 / 170 70.8 
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Short 7:3996 / 202  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:4841 / 112  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:3958 / 117  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:1456 / 148 67.9 
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 77:3588 / 164 49.3 
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 65:0551 / 207 60.3 
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 14:1590 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 46:3481 / 251 47.9 
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf (0.0) 
 227:2867 / 159  
Kalkleiten, Middle 22dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 33:07134 / 190  
Forest Umbra, Middle 43:4484 / 185 58.2 
Söder Getaren Middle  33:4069 / 189  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 73:1740 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 33:3557 / 182  
Hollola night 2 57:5360 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 51:2097 / 196  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 55:1738 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 41:2046 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 52:1554 / 126  
GSVIDOC12dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 42:3997 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 40:2275 / 164  
Hansta, Short 17:4172 / 174  
Mount Dufferin 2 38:2674 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 45:2268 / 175  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 67:4662 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 57:4537 / 94  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 37:0077 / 154  
Soria 3 41:1453 / 124  
S3 Oversee 34:3664 / 132  
Soria 2 40:0472 / 135  
S2 Oversee 25:3175 / 148  
Soria 1 47:2975 / 165  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 21:59105 / 223  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 23:5481 / 181  
Farum, Denmark 30:0696 / 208  
Koirarata night 34:0191 / 171  
Race 600 40:13110 / 208  
Banat Long 124:5254 / 135  
Teesside University 3 36:26104 / 202  
Banat 79:3560 / 184  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 11:3096 / 154  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint217:45138 / 327  
[CFWC2020]-E18 79:34111 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 72:43196 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 31:54170 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B212:37137 / 201  
Konkalampi 2 71:37110 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara7 36:03153 / 244  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 28:04178 / 331  
Upie - Sprint 1 28:11131 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 55:0377 / 186  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 73:16107 / 180  
Holly hell - Intro 1 23:54102 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 25:04136 / 239  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:29121 / 314  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:34128 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 56:09168 / 536  
Härkävuori - Middle 41:03134 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 16:55151 / 270  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 35:56196 / 382  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 34:10140 / 278  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 23:32194 / 304  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs 49:07116 / 271  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:39241 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:25155 / 391  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A2dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 9:01128 / 415  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training228:17427 / 838  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4235:21285 / 461  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
 228:35267 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2 25:08254 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 62:3199 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 34:11187 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 19:39216 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 22:02262 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 99:06202 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-Training222:46428 / 1265  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:14128 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle 42:57162 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 37:47118 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 54:37270 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 28:05228 / 444  
Kalajoki middle 3 47:1594 / 224  
Bordasee, short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Nj2d test 8:2249 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 61:59163 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 61:14149 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 59:28125 / 340  
Bordasee, short 28:30149 / 346  
Bordasee, middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S 29:1968 / 209  
GS280320L dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
  51:32113 / 191  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
Kvarn | Middle 57:28109 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 28:33174 / 369  
Larsmo night 60:2971 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 45:0797 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 66:58110 / 286  
Maze in the woods 42:2472 / 155  
Woc 2005, Middle 62:3489 / 191  
GS220320b246:49100 / 233  
lokura 6:1587 / 186  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 45:3756 / 292  
WOC 2003 57:3771 / 180  
GS210320b dnf  
 235:46104 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
GS210320a dnf  
Nava del Pinar Middle250:27107 / 223  
Cheire de come - Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 61:3796 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 45:3395 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 38:59100 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 60:4548 / 131  
Short Middle 27:3179 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 48:52118 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 40:1894 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 38:33115 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 67:3082 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 32:0185 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 39:2841 / 126  
Pahakuru 60:0850 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 58:5474 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 32:5546 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 45:2664 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 68:2650 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 79:3756 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 45:1752 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 19:1475 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 34:4562 / 144  
GS230220M26 46:5243 / 87  
GS220220M28 dnf  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS220220 dnf  
 253:0449 / 137  
GS190220L 67:0325 / 53  
GS190220M 50:1126 / 70  
GS180220M 37:3029 / 86  
GS170220 49:3738 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
Adigeya night dnf  
GS140220L dnf  
GS130220S 22:1537 / 114  
GS130220M dnf  
GS120220 L 66:4235 / 63  
MEDIO 1 37:0338 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 26:0945 / 142  
[reused]-E1 41:1854 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 54:4063 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Kikirace 4 31:1562 / 93  
kikirace 3 30:4636 / 88  
Loka,middle dnf  
Idre, intro 11:5636 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 72:3544 / 103  
kikirace 2 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 23:2769 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro222:35110 / 162  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 82:3762 / 114  
Happy new year 4230:5738 / 88  
Happy new year 3 32:5633 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 73:5560 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 65:3356 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 57:2569 / 110  
Basic272:5874 / 102  
Hoøya Middle 37:2170 / 108  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Nybo Middle246:2481 / 130  
Nybo Intro 24:0656 / 109  
Urban Night 27:5058 / 91  
Øyberget Middle 39:4259 / 92  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 146:5546 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 98:2850 / 85  
Col du Night 26:0443 / 88  
Col du Remake dnf  
 234:2165 / 146  
Night dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 29:1848 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 43:3039 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 32:4639 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 58:2149 / 121  
el Dorado 34:5749 / 120  
feliz 20202dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-01 70:2236 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 42:0643 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 27:1638 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 20:2761 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 29:2065 / 109  
Adigeya (reused) short2dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 83:3244 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 42:5744 / 90  
Compensation day 15 7:1751 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 49:4846 / 85  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  36:5338 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
belgian long dnf  
 2dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 31:4633 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 35:4341 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette dnf  
 223:3372 / 127  
Christmas calendar#12257:0859 / 124  
Christmas calendar#9 50:1366 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 47:2464 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
Christmas calendar#6 18:2465 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
 233:5976 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 64:3563 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 49:3480 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 39:2749 / 113  
CFEB 2019-12-15 69:2522 / 50  
Huhus III 74:5634 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 41:1971 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 58:5322 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 50:2024 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 66:1439 / 72  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  29:4144 / 98  
Huhus II dnf  
Huhus beisik run 51:2940 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short dnf  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 20:2857 / 95  
Night in Lappland 70:3239 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 19:1325 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 75:1143 / 99  
Suomi7 39:5129 / 90  
Loka, night middle 27:0431 / 78  
Loka, short dnf  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
 261:1065 / 122  
Kytäjä Night Long 134:5826 / 57  
H/D10RR course 2 17:1468 / 98  
Playa 50:0027 / 97  
H/D10 RR course 1 9:1851 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-01 86:5915 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 28:1044 / 115  
Riiainen 40:4563 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night dnf  
CFEB 2019-10-15 94:1611 / 47  
Kytäjä Long 89:2939 / 93  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 26:4560 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle244:4473 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8 18:5361 / 105  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 61:5055 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 23:0044 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 23:2150 / 116  
Urkiola dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 41:2046 / 106  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4102:0144 / 162  
CFEB 2019-09-15 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 61:1281 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 72:3345 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 55:4063 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 125:4851 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
 219:3598 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 22:0470 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 75:1459 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 34:0058 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
 252:1593 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 18:3539 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 57:2365 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 51:3654 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 66:5331 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 35:2848 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 46:3050 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 20:3154 / 136  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
 251:5740 / 163  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 96:1775 / 121  
May 64:4027 / 72  
Confusing Cup - Final 30:1443 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]2dnf  
 352:02115 / 225  
Saarijärvi new middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kvarn Night 53:5542 / 78  
Kvarn middle dnf  
Gäddhult Middle 62:5365 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday265:4285 / 141  
Oldie but goldie 5 18:2596 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 64:5960 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint228:25146 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 20:2488 / 137  
Pinheiro 22:2163 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 61:3778 / 117  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 32:2783 / 130  
Juuka dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3231:5283 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2238:5271 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1240:29134 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia255:1761 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 69:4548 / 113  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 24:1946 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 17:0869 / 137  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 64:3023 / 80  
Tahkis 45:5151 / 122  
Terrain B dnf  
 2dnf  
Super short series 123:4558 / 163  
CFEB 2019-02-15 108:4834 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 91:1457 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 56:0063 / 130  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-01 67:3731 / 77  
Horner Hütte 18:2952 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle257:5292 / 273  
Brainfartland Open 45:3831 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 43:1567 / 133  
island of carlit  dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 75:3544 / 98  
CFEB 2018-12-09 47:5232 / 99  
Isojärvi middle dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 43:2848 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 40:2943 / 72  
Fun sprint 26:2435 / 82  
lielstraupe 29:0826 / 77  
Tour de la IKHP #1 48:4844 / 88  
Southern Finland 48:5424 / 70  
Kukuljärvi 43:3041 / 96  
ski o 22:4427 / 84  
CFRace dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 78:2735 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 85:0647 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E42dnf  
CFEB 2018-11-15 57:2820 / 66  
Luco Aragon dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
 246:3535 / 190  
Larsmo middle 2 30:1440 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 78:0243 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 72:0154 / 103  
Larsmo middle 39:0455 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:5297 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 35:1450 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 23:1150 / 115  
sprint 19:4321 / 99  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 22:0432 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 28:4361 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 61:4050 / 76  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Venice race sprint dnf  
 252:3935 / 103  
Kiutvaara middle 3 49:0946 / 88  
Lewes Lake 31:3858 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 dnf  
 250:0274 / 143  
CFEB 2018-10-01 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 37:4534 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 42:4935 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 40:1441 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 53:5739 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 35:2049 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 54:4652 / 108  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night238:0244 / 117  
Sikovuori II 26:3147 / 106  
Sikovuori 23:3839 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 47:0345 / 92  
Nice fast run dnf  
short but hard dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget night 2 52:5241 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 40:2934 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 33:5451 / 100  
Hailuoto night 32:3423 / 72  
Hailuoto short 23:3738 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 34:1023 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 86:2415 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 36:5522 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 102:2123 / 73  
Levico Terme 25:1355 / 96  
Tropical night dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle234:1150 / 140  
CFEB 2018-08-01 59:2421 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle32dnf  
Woman dnf  
Ekelinniemi long 78:0437 / 67  
Aatsajoki243:4759 / 129  
CFEB 2018-07-15 71:4016 / 52  
Fageda 39:1633 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 90:5424 / 66  
Reposärkät night 22dnf  
Rousvaara middle 2 67:1667 / 101  
[color treasures]-E6 42:2750 / 116  
Sarkalahti night254:0864 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle 50:5151 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
 232:0877 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2 40:2652 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
 263:4065 / 158  
Reposärkät long 72:4042 / 76  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Reposärkät middle 43:1061 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 dnf  
[color treasures]-E32dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long 66:1733 / 82  
[color treasures]-E2 51:0658 / 101  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 72:0630 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 42:4543 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 22:3457 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 21:0850 / 104  
CFEB 2018-03-15 dnf  
[color treasures]-E1 49:5560 / 110  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 43:5648 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 34:1840 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue212:23106 / 153  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
 245:2956 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue223:4984 / 177  
Koitsanlahti middle 2253:4695 / 157  
CFEB 2018-02-15 84:5929 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle2dnf  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:4797 / 170  
Selbumesterskap 2215:3828 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 15:5239 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night2dnf  
 339:1377 / 121  
Pulesjärvi middle2dnf  
 342:20103 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 463:4560 / 160  
CFEB 2018-02-01 60:3732 / 73  
Venice 70:2633 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 123:5041 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle230:3779 / 186  
Easy short2dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 73:1245 / 124  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 44:1354 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2249:4866 / 140  
Brandsbo middle 60:0341 / 92  
Vrån short middle 24:0351 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 45:1754 / 109  
 229:3565 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle 43:4840 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 27:3538 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 55:5734 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 72:1241 / 97  
Storskatan long 60:4532 / 82  
irbene foot O 56:0656 / 97  
Storskatan night 40:1834 / 86  
Storskatan middle dnf  
 251:14109 / 195  
Middle 57:0453 / 112  
A hill 27:1069 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 51:4939 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 51:4544 / 107  
Ski  51:4255 / 85  
Ski 50:5841 / 76  
Ski-O #1 58:0748 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 132:4328 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 34:5552 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 133:2455 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 dnf  
Ski-O  37:0042 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 57:3833 / 75  
Downhill ski O 18:1577 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 54:1434 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 47:3436 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 29:3863 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 32:5660 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 31:5473 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 45:4246 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 56:0455 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 98:2354 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 42:4765 / 146  
go 25:4748 / 97  
Habarskoe 22:3251 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 44:1926 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 82:4254 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 77:3938 / 77  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 47:1415 / 70  
The cup 10 78:5147 / 102  
The cup 9 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 27:0446 / 127  
The cup 6 39:5548 / 90  
The cup 5 34:2154 / 96  
The cup 4 56:0456 / 86  
The cup 3 37:3747 / 97  
The cup 2 dnf  
 234:5084 / 185  
The cup 1 50:4045 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 26:0675 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days A227:3263 / 130  
Schöckl A 25:3373 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II 48:2473 / 119  
Somewhere short 34:1977 / 132  
Jaanankallio 67:5861 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 16:0176 / 98  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
Flag Sprint 19:5336 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 11:2125 / 90  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
Hamina sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:1496 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint2dnf  
 338:3095 / 182  
Haukkavuori night 59:0443 / 82  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long 95:5168 / 113  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 37:4630 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 26:0725 / 81  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 52:2932 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 74:2739 / 94  
Pineforest short 40:3685 / 171  
Kikirace2 37:5531 / 102  
Kikirace1 50:3549 / 84  
Fantasy park sprint 24:4676 / 120  
Oronmylly 3 long 70:1644 / 91  
Oronmylly 3 short 33:00107 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 69:0074 / 168  
CF-WOC'17-Night 66:5381 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 38:1691 / 175  
CF-WOC'17-Middle272:59117 / 253  
Tonsow, Middle 53:2959 / 115  
Random - Middle 30:0162 / 132  
Random - Night 27:4275 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M2dnf  
 350:22115 / 215  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 49:0790 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 39:1996 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 34:1175 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 29:16117 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 31:0370 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:07102 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 44:4395 / 146  
Skatås Middle 47:3873 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 64:5469 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 45:0184 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 35:4093 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:1169 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 38:1682 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 79:3098 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
ski -o 46:3260 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 26:5666 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 115:2594 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 40:2372 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 59:4156 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 56:5971 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 38:5944 / 111  
yo 23:1357 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 20:3751 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night dnf  
Ski-o 64:3564 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 41:1653 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 35:4787 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 52:1380 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 57:3372 / 161  
Middledistance 27:2994 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 28:4273 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 46:38112 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 70:5761 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 96:5760 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 57:4997 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 62:2465 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 67:0251 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
 2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 47:0371 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 57:4079 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 19:0648 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 35:4176 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 38:0679 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 27:1483 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 25:07100 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 53:0787 / 133  
Blumau Middle 51:17100 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 127:0057 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 129:3358 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 22:27102 / 164  
Trout 19:1657 / 104  
Art, short 32:1372 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 30:3475 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 65:1662 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 80:4164 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 137:5770 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 83:4585 / 136  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
Trimdas short 23:1777 / 158  
Summercamp Day 1 32:5857 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 86:1154 / 118  
Rock Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 89:5377 / 142  
May No 6 dnf  
Training Race 1 11:0572 / 133  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 83:1382 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 93:5371 / 128  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 83:1788 / 157  
Koantaus short 27:0851 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 34:2780 / 132  
Hamina sprint 42:42101 / 160  
Pakkala night dnf  
Kalngale middle 52:0472 / 153  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Reposärkät long 93:0357 / 103  
color maps recycled - E29 40:5169 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 65:1788 / 160  
color maps recycled - E27 82:0164 / 124  
Rautajärvi sprint 28:4888 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long2103:5391 / 165  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen dnf  
Buttes Pass day 1 41:4650 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 78:5750 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 63:3354 / 120  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 61:1694 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 57:0453 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 377:5388 / 165  
Kleven #2 Middle 34:3950 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint dnf  
 217:4797 / 173  
Bordasee, Middle 2 50:1559 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 31:4255 / 95  
CFEB 2015 may E1 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 dnf  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 48:2457 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1242:5895 / 219  
Find your way on Øyro26:4741 / 103  
Siitama west 1 sprint224:10110 / 226  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 18:1257 / 148  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 242:04126 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night258:3347 / 81  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #82116:4061 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle257:0184 / 140  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night2132:2932 / 81  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 11:1549 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint233:1275 / 129  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2236:2682 / 163  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 45:0080 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7267:11105 / 169  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle255:2364 / 144  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa2dnf  
 3dnf  
 487:2269 / 142  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 46:4968 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
 2131:3257 / 118  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE dnf  
 2dnf  
 379:0675 / 144  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 56:3676 / 127  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance2dnf  
 325:41107 / 264  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance285:46153 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint229:39123 / 261  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 29:0454 / 112  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 24:0478 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 dnf  
 219:0171 / 123  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 32:0555 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 58:2763 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 26:1474 / 162  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 63:1990 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint238:5356 / 160  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 20:4595 / 169  
ski-o middle 42:2064 / 123  
Ski-O 64:1340 / 110  
Paattinen - middle 39:2463 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 27:3678 / 147  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  77:1473 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle274:3484 / 150  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 47:5288 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
 276:0979 / 171  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 33:2480 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 72:4576 / 126  
Building Sprint I dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:3861 / 144  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
 240:0885 / 188  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 19:02104 / 179  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long293:3183 / 157  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 66:12125 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 29:05122 / 212  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night257:2586 / 145  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 65:5681 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 109:5066 / 131  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 77:2073 / 148  
Schöckl, Short 30:00102 / 174  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 81:0278 / 129  
WOC2014-Longdistance12142:5868 / 170  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 43:3196 / 163  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 37:5591 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 27:38106 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 80:0985 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 14:29105 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) dnf  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 249:48118 / 199  
CFEB 2014 may E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E1 40:0054 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD)2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 36:2358 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 43:5080 / 148  
smallworld_E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1242:3993 / 181  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
 225:36111 / 226  
ICFOF-wcup-stage142dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 591:29112 / 232  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:1255 / 143  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:39149 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 100:3881 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 11:3658 / 128  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 23:44150 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 41:47134 / 191  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 111:35100 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint221:29124 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 14:09113 / 204  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 65:5468 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 50:2182 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 26:26102 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 23:1584 / 185  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 654:0071 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
World-cup Castle 75:2253 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 105:3374 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:1184 / 245  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 53:0498 / 177  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 10:4488 / 174  
ICFOF-wcup-stage82dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 24:3997 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 61:3038 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 76:0655 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 150:1763 / 89  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 28:4799 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1221:0092 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1222:58155 / 246  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3294:26142 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 dnf  
 216:17190 / 319  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 135:0688 / 139  
[Long]Santavaara236:59112 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3101:50160 / 286  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 60:3364 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 39:2399 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 54:5869 / 110  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 41:53116 / 170  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 32:40107 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 44:48125 / 160  
Gruvriset 39:33102 / 181  
 220:3884 / 238  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 34:05141 / 233  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance259:26118 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 77:12118 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 70:4097 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 30:02133 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 36:3293 / 213  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen215:3259 / 282  
[WOC2013] Training 7228:00106 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6240:32110 / 238  
[WOC2013] Training 52dnf  
 347:1673 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4242:57162 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3294:07211 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2269:22165 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1247:59145 / 417  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 61:4762 / 146  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 47:5371 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 26:5690 / 149  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 32:5394 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 33:2688 / 204  
SKI-O WOC 2013 40:2886 / 142  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 35:02144 / 201  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 124:3729 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli244:13136 / 227  
 326:0096 / 227  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 41:1873 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 44:3994 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships dnf  
 238:5487 / 233  
 3114:11130 / 233  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 37:27134 / 185  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 55:10123 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 25:55144 / 234  
[OCAD]Sprint261:49229 / 300  
[Marathon] 12dnf  
Ski-WOC-052dnf  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia)231:0479 / 193  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long295:35104 / 180  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 24:34139 / 278  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT233:49185 / 298  
czech middle 40:00135 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 42:20120 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 38:20153 / 210  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4141:57124 / 274  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 81:00109 / 158  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short219:25170 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 57:37127 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 16:42139 / 245  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 43:24132 / 232  
Sinte-Mette Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long dnf  
 2122:5293 / 159  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 19:30114 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 43:4899 / 172  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E12dnf  
Swedish-Middle246:26119 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 26:1578 / 198  
WOC 03294:5986 / 140  
Sprint-cup E 5 14:3177 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 17:48101 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 14:5798 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 6:3996 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 12:5880 / 175  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 32:4379 / 204  
woc 03 middle distance 73:5686 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 33:3992 / 228  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E262dnf  
 390:3986 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 56:23126 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E252dnf  
 341:55153 / 283  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 41:54159 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 17:52167 / 237  
 210:46124 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 41:44126 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 111:0186 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 44:41161 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 23:16159 / 240  
 213:34171 / 384  
 38:5363 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 54:0699 / 215  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 16:2351 / 207  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle226:52115 / 272  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long2dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint225:35185 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 112:27152 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 46:3397 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 43:2380 / 167  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 27:0393 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 17:19114 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 68:1755 / 124  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 26:32118 / 223  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
 292:03139 / 247  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 24:47142 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 88:4484 / 179  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10248:37164 / 257  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 22:0194 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 18:3884 / 186  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 70:38104 / 177  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 58:5192 / 195  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 63:27132 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 35:09154 / 294  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 41:4669 / 119  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 48:5276 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 25:2898 / 202  
[OCAD]Halloween! 38:26112 / 283  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1238:45154 / 291  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 33:0694 / 140  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2228:00152 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1224:24153 / 245  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 33:30118 / 216  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 11:4083 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:55105 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 12:03108 / 255  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 120:5382 / 174  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
 283:5685 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 117:2873 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 42:48110 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 74:13134 / 244  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 44:41171 / 266  
 2dnf  
Craft cup Skien 2013 122:51124 / 198  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 45:3699 / 183  
Herbouilly 67:06142 / 242  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 42:17104 / 149  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 73:28108 / 154  
Sörby23 Sprint216:14188 / 278  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E22126:4481 / 150  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill255:44148 / 213  
 3dnf  
Bosbergheia, middle 42:52132 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 55:30111 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 35:45135 / 213  
Controlpicking232:2582 / 191  
Spring Tour Stage 2 dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 1 dnf  
 283:02139 / 252  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 17:47111 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 66:37124 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 32:54125 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 28:36128 / 202  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 22:40166 / 252  
Brignoles 03 42:35153 / 293  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 46:53158 / 243  
Spring Cup CF Day 23:25179 / 292  
door 8 38:31123 / 234  
Door 1 - Urtgicla dnf  
Aborfield Middle 50:1357 / 93  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 41:2070 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 26:4684 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 15:45113 / 220  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 43:5599 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 13:34181 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night278:5474 / 189  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 38:5867 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 26:50132 / 190  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 34:59100 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
 2111:5291 / 184  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 50:2578 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 43:38112 / 168  
sprint...223:17120 / 205  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 74:19121 / 231  
Scapholeberis 64:0436 / 76  
Lepanmaa Night 85:2562 / 123  
Apartment race227:32162 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint2dnf  
A lovely night2dnf  
 370:2153 / 108  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 42:3546 / 108  
Klurig E3 middle 25:2690 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 16:5098 / 195  
Klurig E1 36:1277 / 131  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 92:4780 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
 297:3299 / 258  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 26:00148 / 258  
Altered random - Long2115:1757 / 96  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final275:10122 / 305  
 353:47106 / 305  
4-stage Japan Stage.4258:5660 / 124  
2k Short 20:36122 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 22:19111 / 166  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 33:31154 / 206  
Kolmården forest sprint223:15124 / 272  
Lerbæk 45:18110 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 24:32137 / 241  
äktatorpet 3 lonight286:2491 / 148  
Gnetteryd Night254:08102 / 201  
Lepanmaa Middle 62:54128 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 51:1199 / 155  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 24:40140 / 221  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 24:33121 / 180  
[] Sprint220:04154 / 247  
RobRoy Middle 49:3662 / 101  
Rice Lake #2 63:55100 / 146  
More Kooyora - Night 35:2380 / 155  
[ocad] Running in circles dnf  
[ocad] Just one more 31:3969 / 106  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk228:59196 / 273  
Finnbo [ocad] 34:22137 / 177  
Minisprint27:0295 / 347  
Night2dnf  
 331:4097 / 167  
Middle 24:14117 / 223  
Prologue short217:56204 / 339  
Granlia 37:22104 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 20:17126 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 27:04145 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 35:20175 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 37:54127 / 230  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2238:30186 / 271  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 41:11109 / 196  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
 266:0179 / 156  
Ski-o 28:14119 / 197  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 42:47155 / 286  
Vidingsjö Night Long244:45106 / 185  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 17:00118 / 198  
Orionstugan North - Night264:12103 / 154  
[Ultima] Forvie E1243:53169 / 317  
Woc05 map2dnf  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3269:24114 / 147  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 17:11109 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 12:5588 / 176  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long274:3189 / 135  
[OCAD] Venezia V251:2493 / 202  
[OCAD]Desert236:19149 / 240  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 17:5096 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle2dnf  
 365:28145 / 271  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle223:43152 / 259  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint2dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8265:23129 / 264  
Färskejön Night Tour214:0273 / 155  
Aisus II239:3899 / 193  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle231:26114 / 189  
Gnetteryd 3,4km242:42123 / 228  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 31:00116 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 25:5487 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia281:50136 / 276  
[SOK] Skifjell221:08110 / 240  
Hei 2248:1279 / 161  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 16:25116 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 29:02124 / 236  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 dnf  
 241:26117 / 211  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
 244:0366 / 227  
UnPit3 17:37111 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 32:01123 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 17:44117 / 164  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 dnf  
 255:20112 / 241  
[random] Steep 3 dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km216:24182 / 353  
Little York by Night 40:01107 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 28:23142 / 237  
Fanoe Night 2 31:2998 / 146  
[ROCAD] c1251:5866 / 102  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 40:28111 / 183  
[TAT] Balavil 51:31107 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short221:07131 / 211  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 38:2489 / 217  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 27:38102 / 187  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 34:51106 / 164  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1265:52133 / 239  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short2dnf  
Ojersjoe again261:1797 / 148  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 20:17102 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 66:59108 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 24:2499 / 168  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 28:29101 / 167  
Niihama Night 25:5881 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 20:1583 / 158  
Saarijärvi Short dnf  
Siitama Short dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 17:0743 / 125  
  19:5965 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 34:3387 / 103  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 78:5362 / 164  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 49:3660 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 35:36124 / 218  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 13:45123 / 189  
Teisko 4214:16117 / 206  
Teisko Short 3 16:4698 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 27:21156 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 31:16155 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 9:43157 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 23:53126 / 221  
Teisko Short 22dnf  
Teisko Short222:26150 / 217  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint215:22177 / 292  
Orienteering in Finland 46:1353 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint261:1193 / 159  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle278:5065 / 97  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 52:4276 / 153  
  35:4783 / 226  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT243:2994 / 132  
PPCUP - 4226:26107 / 192  
PPCUP - 3231:46109 / 219  
PPCUP - 2221:36162 / 313  
PPCUP - 1230:03165 / 308  
Word championchip by day 44:4251 / 115  
Time trial dnf  
smile 38:0814 / 45  
[Ocad] Knottingly 21:07137 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 56:12100 / 161  
Just for fun 56:4529 / 86  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 83:5371 / 137  
portugal 25:5856 / 132  
portugal "o" summer dnf  
 276:2849 / 124  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 62:39117 / 195  
Hamptontown Woods 43:5945 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 36:4588 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 35:3171 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 36:44106 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 39:3683 / 158  
training sprint329:0875 / 208  
training sprint1 10:4264 / 153  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 17:13121 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 21:54151 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 31:31146 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 26:5796 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 22:22127 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 19:5589 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 24:1498 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 24:0475 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 12:24172 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 48:3381 / 157  
10mila v:CF 50:0385 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 50:2487 / 168  
[ocad] Äktorpet East dnf  
 229:24158 / 269  
H10/H12 13:0431 / 89  
Skåne H 12 4:0447 / 100  
GoGetThemTiger234:57114 / 200  
[World Cup] Final Long dnf  
 2126:5263 / 167  
Rocad - State 1 30:53104 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 59:4569 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 112:2479 / 159  
[World Cup] Final Night 143:1856 / 90  
 2127:0056 / 110  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 32:50105 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 14:0291 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 60:41135 / 234  
 230:12148 / 343  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) 66:4056 / 83  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 54:08100 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 21:4443 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 23:5092 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 48:58139 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 47:49111 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 57:01107 / 170  
Norwood 23:2258 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 35:3898 / 181  
Cup 4 37:4436 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 34:02105 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 19:5384 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night dnf  
 254:1580 / 148  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 21:46120 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 49:1156 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 32:3874 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 13:3255 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 9:0783 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 55:5067 / 125  
Rocad - Neager 1229:25116 / 197  
Cup 3 38:5274 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint2dnf  
July 36:3735 / 61  
[ocd] City spint 47:4039 / 122  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 31:3171 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short 29:0849 / 119  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 26:1076 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 54:0639 / 73  
Cup 1 39:5962 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 28:34130 / 187  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 52:4189 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 20:3082 / 214  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 40:5986 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 66:5182 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4249:1076 / 159  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 64:15116 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 36:28131 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 26:4449 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 77:3051 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day)262:4481 / 140  
Sosh Sprint 3 14:2765 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia III dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Saglia II 42:46107 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 73:1744 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 34:5948 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 32:0856 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 16:3451 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 71:5067 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 29:17132 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 106:0879 / 132  
brasil 3 34:3887 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 32:02127 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 39:2869 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 83:0865 / 108  
Vista 69:5560 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 43:59116 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 dnf  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 39:1562 / 132  
Rocad - Dabone 2 32:0964 / 130  
Rocad - Dabone 1 23:2278 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 19:49109 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana 30:07183 / 261  
Random - Lotico 2 dnf  
Random - Lotico 1 dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 70:39175 / 266  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 26:30113 / 201  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 101:49111 / 226  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 42:04112 / 166  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 38:53140 / 218  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 34:55168 / 238  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 50:01146 / 207  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 23:00161 / 278  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 41:12102 / 166  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 34:21158 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid dnf  
 275:24171 / 262  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle242:02159 / 203  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 64:03142 / 244  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 25:25132 / 248  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night248:06103 / 138  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 24:2184 / 152  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT261:0290 / 154  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1261:04225 / 380  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night2dnf  
 342:0237 / 74  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 39:43149 / 216  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 63:4595 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 28:58139 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 48:29136 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
 231:56168 / 326  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 53:1468 / 143  
pmm6 (night) dnf  
 244:1171 / 154  
pmm (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
 392:0747 / 154  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 38:44154 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 63:3181 / 138  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 39:23221 / 312  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1246:46245 / 328  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:26151 / 228  
Närke Night dnf  
Chestnut Middle 2 31:0965 / 134  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Chestnut Midlle dnf  
Garden_0 2 1:4084 / 128  
Garden_O 1 13:5483 / 148  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 44:4065 / 108  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 24:0467 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 54:1652 / 100  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa dnf  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 dnf  
Fantasy 27:1880 / 175  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
 223:5081 / 187  
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 dnf  
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 dnf  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 45:1467 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 29:45138 / 176  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 58:36136 / 193  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 43:2580 / 133  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 35:54122 / 189  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km226:28103 / 160  
Sprint easy 5:19117 / 179  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km dnf  
Hudson comp. dnf  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 33:4788 / 127  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi dnf  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 28:2793 / 163  
Maze 2215:2443 / 178  
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Sleivåsen dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 40:54151 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
swedish wood? dnf  
Night forest sprint 49:3266 / 120  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short238:41194 / 289  
Contour-O 31:2068 / 129  
[OCAD] Venice - Long 106:3139 / 141  
[OCAD] Rankås2 41:42138 / 235  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 43:1146 / 100  
ROCAD 2 23:4948 / 89  
ROCAD sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Oeschinen227:06115 / 168  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint231:4392 / 149  
  35:2670 / 155  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long2dnf  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle2dnf  
 347:3890 / 139  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint235:32148 / 210  
[OCAD] Ala dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Sörgården2 63:43100 / 145  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 25:09122 / 195  
wsdfgh dnf  
runrun 22:5774 / 117  
Bubbly 39:2071 / 124  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 89:30109 / 164  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 54:49120 / 162  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 41:54145 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 54:22155 / 207  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 92:37160 / 203  
Lakken 17:0853 / 94  
Hummelfoten 24:0190 / 124  
Random 1 29:5236 / 55  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 54:1993 / 129  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 40:48103 / 131  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 70:49130 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 67:55100 / 125  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 58:59101 / 145  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
woman 15:2046 / 92  
Rájec 137:0878 / 139  
Short 6 33:4080 / 86  
Vester Thorup dnf  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle281:16150 / 253  
The Golden Sausage Middle 61:1496 / 155  
Park World Tour 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 29:35138 / 251  
RUN 32:5381 / 127  
[ocad]Cavedine N 65:45220 / 293  
Fantasy 41:37139 / 193  
Fusine Sprint Cup 52dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 27:29140 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 27:48142 / 260  
Western Valley 46:2765 / 93  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 61:24183 / 291  
Jukola Training - T1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k dnf  
Winter Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:22114 / 239  
Middle dist 98:1662 / 142  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 101:34101 / 148  
 2dnf  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot 23:35208 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance dnf  
smstafet 22:04138 / 210  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 69:3371 / 158  
Tveitan Sprint 31:13112 / 155  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b 48:2678 / 131  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 33:27133 / 197  
 2dnf  
TÜ Srint1 dnf  
City map Course22dnf  
Fantasy City237:57176 / 235  
Sprint 2222:0394 / 206  
Sprint 1260:20100 / 249  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 22:05171 / 247  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 44:43152 / 249  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:13177 / 311  
 5dnf  
Col Du Maschairuz2172:5974 / 141  
Sprint232:42139 / 197  
Arutua Sprint218:00136 / 211  
Ocad Sprint 37:07137 / 186  
agges bana 18:5573 / 108  
[r][A][n][D][o][M]2dnf  
Max dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
 269:38171 / 344  
Fantasy-test 1214:26138 / 203  
 39:48115 / 203  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II227:20115 / 196  
 353:18129 / 196  
[RANDOM] Long course 32dnf  
[RANDOM] Long course 22dnf  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:5642 / 145  
Sprint-o Day3 dnf  
Sprint-o Day2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprinto-Day1 14:09120 / 148  
Road Race 2!! dnf  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 30:5974 / 137  
[rocad] voimia long 99:1268 / 97  
rocad rb 34:20104 / 135  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 34:4768 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:3795 / 216  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 33:3876 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 38:08119 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 64:15153 / 201  
City sprint dnf  
 229:4684 / 143  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 9:22102 / 198  
veivalg 4:3064 / 100  
TEST 41:02104 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 47:5477 / 100  
[OCAD]Städjan dnf  
 2dnf  
Gåsefjell dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:46115 / 194  
Limi 4. Run 15:15106 / 133  
 2dnf  
Kaanaa 59:5784 / 148  
 2dnf  
Limi 3. Sprint221:09111 / 177  
Limi 2. Run258:13105 / 143  
limi first run25:18145 / 187  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2237:2980 / 117  
IndoorOL2dnf  
 310:23239 / 330  
 43:24152 / 330  
 52:1676 / 330  
[ocad] forest sprint2dnf  
Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:1164 / 125  
LA MUELA236:42112 / 138  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint233:56126 / 155  
[OCAD] PH267:58103 / 149  
[OCAD] Runosmäki2dnf  
 339:30160 / 254  
slalom2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:2375 / 121  
SPRINT RANDOM212:37124 / 163  
Giant Salom2dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint242:01222 / 293  
SKI Downhill Competition26:36237 / 347  
 35:3949 / 347  
Meeting:3km216:1458 / 107  
Meeting:400m22:01198 / 253  
[OCAD] Ponsa North238:48126 / 231  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:56136 / 246  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:14165 / 214  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 923:12138 / 214  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2dnf  
 3dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint238:17131 / 201  
Midtskogen middle distance2dnf  
 352:22153 / 229  
[RANDOM] 11 min2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Spikertjern Day1265:40129 / 150  
nice middle distance ocad2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 633:44104 / 230  
Mountain-15min255:50232 / 267  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 12dnf  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.