Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sale 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3 long 2 | | dnf | | | |
PeppaP Long | | 54:28 | 4 / 95 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 58:28 | 7 / 129 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lonely Mountain, long | | dnf | | | |
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Randomized map | Very very steep | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle | | 19:58 | 7 / 148 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 2, long | | dnf | | | |
Laikko middle | | 45:39 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 1, long | | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet long | | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | | 53:18 | 12 / 121 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | | 49:00 | 22 / 138 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | | 39:37 | 24 / 158 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 17:47 | 62 / 301 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 56:22 | 20 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 32:37 | 36 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 67:03 | 23 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 30:37 | 23 / 359 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 18:44 | 7 / 162 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 39:33 | 12 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 71:39 | 32 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 41:32 | 36 / 344 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 25:11 | 11 / 244 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:25 | 15 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 14:03 | 37 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Board Mill sprint | | 31:11 | 11 / 174 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 17:54 | 36 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 69:29 | 12 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 30:22 | 29 / 375 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:16 | 30 / 314 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 18:53 | 5 / 212 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 13:54 | 27 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 42:08 | 37 / 536 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 13:21 | 64 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 37:26 | 21 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 38:39 | 32 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 16:42 | 24 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | 29:28 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 21:31 | 29 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 65:57 | 16 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 34:04 | 11 / 312 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 30:04 | 41 / 325 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 49:08 | 21 / 222 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 15:19 | 8 / 325 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:13 | 32 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 19:03 | 5 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:34 | 25 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 75:16 | 50 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 35:29 | 30 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 22:21 | 39 / 484 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 17:45 | 11 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 13:30 | 13 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 12:26 | 16 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 14:01 | 48 / 393 |
| |
Idre, intro | | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint | | 17:16 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | 41:51 | 10 / 114 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 | | 50:02 | 13 / 95 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 | | 47:12 | 19 / 100 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 | | 37:48 | 14 / 110 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC2020]-Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#22 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 18:34 | 5 / 109 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | | 3:27 | 1 / 100 |
| |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | 7:48 | 7 / 107 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Long | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #8 | | dnf | | | |
Playa del Ingles | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | dnf | | | |
Laikko middle | | 29:43 | 29 / 104 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 23:59 | 9 / 125 |
| |
OneLegWonder #3 | 2 | 12:17 | 18 / 156 |
| |
OneLegWonder #2 | | 9:00 | 1 / 121 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 14:39 | 9 / 134 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 38:05 | 8 / 130 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 47:10 | 8 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 78:04 | 10 / 96 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 36:11 | 11 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | 32:06 | 4 / 136 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 36:20 | 18 / 121 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 30:00 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | dnf | | | |
Gena Gaymes | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie | | 20:33 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 50:31 | 24 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 15:57 | 10 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 8:51 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 25:40 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi new middle | | dnf | | | |
Relay training | | dnf | | | |
Pinheiro | | 15:43 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 29:41 | 14 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 23:31 | 11 / 86 |
| |
Shrink | | 13:02 | 22 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 17:33 | 4 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 43:05 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal middle | | 29:39 | 10 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 17:07 | 4 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 18:19 | 2 / 98 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 14:34 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 36:16 | 5 / 95 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 38:44 | 13 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 12:41 | 3 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 16:38 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Tahkis | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | | 36:19 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 26:22 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
Super short series 1 | | 3:31 | 17 / 111 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 38:51 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 43:38 | 11 / 123 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 32:45 | 21 / 102 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 80:17 | 7 / 90 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 43:46 | 14 / 124 |
| |
A hill | | 15:58 | 8 / 124 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes | | 28:20 | 9 / 107 |
| |
Ski | | 31:01 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Ski | | 33:52 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | | 76:28 | 6 / 75 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | 63:31 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Ski-O | | 19:26 | 5 / 81 |
| |
Downhill ski O | | 14:14 | 15 / 103 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl D | | 18:37 | 16 / 96 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 25:16 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 20:01 | 8 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 19:52 | 1 / 116 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 18:00 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 35:37 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 30:34 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 33:15 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 16:55 | 17 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Simpele sprint | | 26:42 | 3 / 130 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 19:27 | 19 / 150 |
| |
Pineforest short | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 52:41 | 14 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 50:12 | 18 / 111 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 51:34 | 11 / 133 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle | | 47:02 | 23 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 39:54 | 12 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hapua Long Distance | | 67:42 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 40:42 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 28:09 | 8 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 37:17 | 12 / 71 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 38:22 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 13:39 | 7 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 45:38 | 40 / 156 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 49:52 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 7:58 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 30:32 | 19 / 134 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
Walking on the Moon | | 13:39 | 5 / 120 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 49:50 | 20 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen middle | | 27:03 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Söderskogen | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 28:11 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:37 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | 17:18 | 18 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 24:43 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 22:19 | 16 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 21:49 | 7 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 16:35 | 6 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 38:42 | 13 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 16:51 | 12 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 68:18 | 10 / 94 |
| |
ski -o | | 27:53 | 24 / 102 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 39:17 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 17:01 | 11 / 113 |
| |
Ski-o | | 34:27 | 13 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 22:47 | 23 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 30:26 | 9 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 41:19 | 29 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 20:30 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 21:21 | 7 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 28:02 | 18 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 45:38 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 25:44 | 16 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 38:28 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Ashland OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 22:42 | 3 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | 18:52 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 16:45 | 22 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau Middle | | 30:09 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 77:49 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 14:45 | 7 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 14:01 | 10 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 13:54 | 2 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 65:15 | 13 / 149 |
| |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 27:17 | 6 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 32:43 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 44:41 | 2 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 14:04 | 7 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 27:27 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 9:40 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 33:31 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 8:23 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 22:53 | 21 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 27:12 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 19:04 | 7 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 32:13 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 14:30 | 5 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 17:27 | 3 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:48 | 20 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 20:12 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 18:16 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 26:10 | 17 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 53:54 | 15 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 70:05 | 11 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 44:58 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Hh | | 8:48 | 10 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 61:46 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 25:28 | 6 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 57:18 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 43:08 | 9 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 41:11 | 23 / 169 |
| |
Quip | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 57:50 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | 2 | 51:06 | 12 / 125 |
| |
June No 5 | | 40:53 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 30:30 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | 2 | 39:49 | 3 / 119 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 60:33 | 9 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | 2 | 33:51 | 21 / 168 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | 20:05 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 14:34 | 5 / 94 |
| |
June No 4 | | 44:16 | 4 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 63:04 | 13 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | 20:46 | 18 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 35:54 | 3 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 28:00 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 39:02 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 5:17 | 8 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 2:49 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 6:58 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 2:59 | 6 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 3:48 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 49:36 | 11 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 21:00 | 15 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 38:27 | 14 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 36:32 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 16:35 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 26:08 | 3 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 22:28 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 20:09 | 4 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 48:41 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 25:52 | 14 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:27 | 14 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 61:29 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 56:22 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 22:18 | 17 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | | 29:36 | 2 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 35:09 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 34:44 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 8:52 | 9 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 57:29 | 8 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 24:05 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 27:48 | 4 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 62:17 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 29:26 | 14 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 33:58 | 3 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 19:39 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 41:18 | 21 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 48:26 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 62:41 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 35:36 | 16 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 51:53 | 22 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 25:51 | 43 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 22:23 | 12 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 18:19 | 40 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 20:38 | 7 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 26:34 | 23 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:48 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 31:19 | 19 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 39:45 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 30:05 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 54:29 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 40:39 | 6 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 36:05 | 21 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 75:55 | 8 / 113 |
| |
Madrasham | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 71:57 | 12 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 32:40 | 12 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | 37:58 | 17 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 18:39 | 15 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 22:33 | 20 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 59:13 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 28:08 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 17:53 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E26 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | 21:32 | 9 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 24:47 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Short | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E23 | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 13:36 | 23 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
Charlesham|Middle | | 23:50 | 10 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 28:13 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | 16:57 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 19:10 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 56:05 | 14 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 33:18 | 12 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | | 21:24 | 7 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 32:15 | 13 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 30:21 | 12 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 28:48 | 23 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 40:29 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 33:05 | 10 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 45:49 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 27:50 | 5 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 29:08 | 7 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 42:09 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 25:26 | 12 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 11:54 | 6 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 48:12 | 21 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 27:26 | 9 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 34:35 | 18 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 21:31 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 43:19 | 15 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 47:59 | 13 / 106 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 9:24 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:23 | 1 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 49:25 | 13 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 55:35 | 17 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 36:49 | 15 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 6:15 | 1 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 40:37 | 15 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 24:19 | 12 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 20:19 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | 42:29 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 8:11 | 8 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 34:13 | 17 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 60:47 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 21:13 | 15 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 48:27 | 16 / 117 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 18:45 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 48:29 | 12 / 104 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
night-o | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 34:45 | 4 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 11:28 | 1 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 24:02 | 13 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 20:06 | 6 / 154 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 32:53 | 20 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 18:42 | 20 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 19:23 | 5 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:11 | 25 / 197 |
| |
Bärenberg | | dnf | | | |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 19:56 | 9 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 19:54 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 18:05 | 37 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 61:30 | 26 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 45:10 | 14 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 29:59 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | 29:10 | 18 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:34 | 22 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 107:32 | 10 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 40:49 | 8 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 20:25 | 9 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 29:45 | 10 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 20:27 | 3 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:15 | 21 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 37:03 | 25 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 16:42 | 12 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 59:18 | 4 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 30:21 | 8 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 17:45 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 31:58 | 29 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 25:06 | 2 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 24:51 | 9 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:15 | 19 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | 42:15 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 21:30 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 27:01 | 10 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 18:02 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 14:58 | 4 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:28 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 20:11 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 32:53 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:58 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 22:07 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 33:09 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 33:02 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 29:34 | 3 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 37:26 | 13 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 16:34 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 15:59 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:13 | 5 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 77:42 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 37:30 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 15:51 | 17 / 132 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 39:31 | 28 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 26:28 | 6 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 36:14 | 6 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 29:14 | 11 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 62:52 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 23:27 | 14 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 49:16 | 9 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 77:19 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 18:12 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 13:14 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:43 | 24 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 13:33 | 8 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 52:14 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 18:38 | 37 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 33:57 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 27:04 | 32 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 10:46 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 14:34 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 14:41 | 3 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 40:32 | 26 / 147 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 9:45 | 3 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 15:22 | 2 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 15:14 | 3 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 16:04 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 17:58 | 2 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 41:24 | 8 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 19:24 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 6 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
Contour O 5 | | 7:05 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 10:11 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | 30:03 | 4 / 108 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 57:43 | 8 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | 56:18 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 13 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 27:06 | 6 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | 11:24 | 11 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 35:33 | 6 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 29:21 | 6 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 47:18 | 22 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 44:27 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 13:43 | 7 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprintking #1 | | 19:17 | 3 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 24:37 | 4 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 17:14 | 26 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 21:56 | 14 / 124 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 47:56 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Iladalen Middle | | 22:57 | 18 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 21:36 | 8 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 21:14 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 30:23 | 14 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | 2 | 39:53 | 12 / 100 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | 2 | 23:06 | 8 / 149 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 33:10 | 19 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 26:30 | 15 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 15:53 | 8 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 22:24 | 13 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 60:01 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 16:07 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 32:51 | 11 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 21:44 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 21:48 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 23:54 | 14 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 13:25 | 5 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 19:13 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 21:41 | 22 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 13:57 | 8 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 69:21 | 19 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 36:12 | 18 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 15:15 | 7 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 16:57 | 22 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 17:43 | 4 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 52:34 | 8 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 29:35 | 15 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 37:37 | 23 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 9:49 | 8 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | | 28:02 | 6 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 26:44 | 3 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 22:09 | 9 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 21:32 | 8 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 34:06 | 5 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 31:28 | 9 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 12:55 | 25 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | dnf | | | |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 18:11 | 12 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 16:52 | 15 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 38:28 | 3 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 19:35 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 16:40 | 26 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 14:11 | 8 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 23:42 | 15 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 45:41 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 14:58 | 16 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 57:57 | 6 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 29:00 | 15 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 30:53 | 19 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 27:50 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 37:12 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 20:22 | 9 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 19:49 | 33 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 19:17 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | dnf | | | |
Finland 1middle | | 13:03 | 6 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 14:47 | 9 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | 13:27 | 9 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 51:15 | 11 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 16:11 | 5 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 67:49 | 23 / 97 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 25:14 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 22:45 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 39:05 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 21:06 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 41:27 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 19:26 | 22 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 44:39 | 12 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 25:09 | 13 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 47:57 | 32 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 27:52 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 20:27 | 19 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | 2 | 23:36 | 4 / 163 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 19:13 | 8 / 114 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 18:42 | 6 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | dnf | | | |
Women, is it that easy? | | 15:46 | 2 / 24 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 21:57 | 1 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 52:23 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Middle race | | 15:21 | 5 / 38 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 17:42 | 27 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 19:15 | 39 / 89 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | 32:52 | 4 / 62 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 14:26 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 14:40 | 3 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 39:22 | 27 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 13:16 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 16:19 | 21 / 162 |
| |
Fell Heights | | 6:09 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 38:20 | 22 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 6:02 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Y | | 26:57 | 5 / 39 |
| |
Sprint x | | 30:03 | 1 / 27 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 21:33 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 24:47 | 11 / 131 |
| |
The Farm middle | | 16:55 | 7 / 47 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 26:55 | 4 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 35:32 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 14:56 | 2 / 54 |
| |
Trout | | 13:46 | 2 / 50 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 28:43 | 16 / 168 |
| |
Villsvinet er hardcore | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | dnf | | | |
Punta Pizzo | | 41:44 | 3 / 47 |
| |
Sprint jwoc | | 7:52 | 10 / 76 |
| |
Middle competition | | 27:56 | 6 / 79 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 13:09 | 4 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | 12:15 | 3 / 58 |
| |
Omholt long distance | | 53:46 | 11 / 41 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 11:49 | 7 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | 23:26 | 13 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 10:23 | 9 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | 25:07 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 15:57 | 10 / 149 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | 11:51 | 3 / 83 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | dnf | | | |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 32:36 | 2 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 12:13 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint dm | | dnf | | | |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | 26:53 | 3 / 76 |
| |
DAY START | | 8:49 | 8 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:20 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:12 | 7 / 95 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 20:40 | 4 / 83 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 38:39 | 26 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 70:53 | 5 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 20:26 | 12 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 67:05 | 12 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | 27:12 | 23 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 25:54 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | 23:01 | 14 / 136 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 16:28 | 18 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 42:03 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 68:37 | 15 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 37:48 | 21 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 52:06 | 14 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 35:19 | 7 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 56:00 | 19 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 47:08 | 14 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 23:53 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 16:30 | 10 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 47:12 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 11:35 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 26:43 | 3 / 107 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 16:11 | 8 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 26:53 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 26:26 | 14 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 44:09 | 13 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 25:34 | 1 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | 19:37 | 7 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 30:54 | 2 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 37:05 | 18 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 38:25 | 4 / 41 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 38:04 | 8 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 27:12 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 9:55 | 22 / 70 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 38:08 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 35:12 | 29 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 16:20 | 5 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 78:33 | 14 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 45:47 | 10 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 36:42 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 24:49 | 27 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 34:47 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 61:23 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 8:32 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 42:21 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 48:28 | 15 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 45:02 | 14 / 92 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 17:15 | 22 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 31:47 | 18 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 36:01 | 11 / 103 |
| |
My First Convert | | 25:51 | 10 / 67 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 48:01 | 12 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 17:20 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 98:42 | 14 / 89 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 5:39 | 18 / 58 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 72:20 | 16 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 57:51 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 37:36 | 19 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 23:38 | 35 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 34:11 | 24 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 21:31 | 14 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 32:13 | 18 / 120 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 42:11 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 45:49 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 52:09 | 23 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 64:17 | 13 / 67 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 46:44 | 20 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 37:42 | 31 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 32:26 | 20 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 28:50 | 23 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 56:18 | 26 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 27:39 | 31 / 176 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church sprint | | 14:38 | 2 / 140 |
| |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 31:58 | 4 / 116 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 30:10 | 22 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 18:07 | 12 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:25 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 45:23 | 25 / 113 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 29:33 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 27:36 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 33:51 | 22 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 14:55 | 22 / 174 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:07 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 54:17 | 17 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 22:56 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:25 | 32 / 127 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | 90:53 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 13:11 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 65:09 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 3:58 | 6 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 27:42 | 12 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 23:30 | 4 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 21:43 | 3 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 18:35 | 17 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:19 | 10 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 12:01 | 4 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:48 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:36 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:04 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 9:34 | 2 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 33:19 | 30 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 70:08 | 19 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 23:34 | 17 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 11:40 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 19:18 | 15 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 55:12 | 26 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 33:17 | 8 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 39:37 | 12 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 62:31 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 18:32 | 19 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 16:37 | 3 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 67:11 | 15 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 41:33 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 23:09 | 6 / 56 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 14:57 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:04 | 8 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:48 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 22:20 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 65:41 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 20:44 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 12:40 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 31:51 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 21:22 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 13:14 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 17:23 | 12 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 17:53 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 35:57 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 31:45 | 22 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 74:34 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:58 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:18 | 30 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 17:54 | 24 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 15:59 | 2 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 13:19 | 71 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 23:38 | 13 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 26:46 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 29:41 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:34 | 32 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 29:00 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 27:07 | 26 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 71:19 | 19 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 46:06 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 28:30 | 27 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 34:53 | 42 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 45:12 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:46 | 15 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 47:39 | 44 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 18:39 | 36 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | 28:26 | 3 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:18 | 30 / 152 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 62:55 | 16 / 98 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 58:18 | 7 / 109 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 21:51 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Ski-O | | 59:38 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
El Bruc | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 24:20 | 23 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 40:14 | 24 / 127 |
| |
aissur | | 15:24 | 25 / 118 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 69:13 | 26 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 56:16 | 14 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 26:27 | 22 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 79:22 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 26:03 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 30:04 | 19 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 24:48 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 6:31 | 3 / 69 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:17 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 18:56 | 15 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 15:10 | 38 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 58:22 | 8 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 24:54 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 53:16 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 25:39 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 11:41 | 7 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 24:39 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 62:03 | 9 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 14:05 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 12:18 | 27 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 34:32 | 19 / 113 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 18:05 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 50:57 | 13 / 89 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 14:21 | 13 / 146 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 23:01 | 37 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 31:04 | 26 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:15 | 16 / 130 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 92:00 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 56:28 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 27:32 | 33 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 26:35 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 14:14 | 8 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 26:52 | 10 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 20:00 | 15 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 23:15 | 14 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 28:58 | 17 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 16:10 | 39 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 15:05 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 26:45 | 16 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 36:59 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 19:02 | 42 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 38:04 | 15 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 28:31 | 18 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 20:51 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 13:41 | 51 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 39:02 | 21 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 31:49 | 18 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 40:54 | 13 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 31:11 | 14 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 89:04 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 29:16 | 15 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 18:52 | 34 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 46:48 | 14 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 36:19 | 6 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 46:25 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 56:29 | 7 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:28 | 16 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 15:49 | 14 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 22:42 | 22 / 152 |
| |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 17:30 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 11:24 | 44 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 3 | | 17:12 | 5 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 28:42 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 17:37 | 14 / 128 |
| |
funneh | | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 45:35 | 42 / 155 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 9:34 | 2 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 43:32 | 19 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 25:28 | 16 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 27:04 | 8 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 65:56 | 9 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 9:42 | 13 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 31:42 | 29 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 21:38 | 13 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 48:12 | 11 / 148 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | | 38:04 | 2 / 47 |
| |
Almost done .... | | 32:43 | 2 / 50 |
| |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | 29:52 | 2 / 65 |
| |
And just another easy one | | 41:41 | 2 / 56 |
| |
Just an easy run | | dnf | | | |
Have fun | | 24:38 | 3 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 24:27 | 16 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 19:35 | 24 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 30:22 | 5 / 78 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 32:50 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 18:08 | 36 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 55:55 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 21:39 | 36 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 27:20 | 14 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 63:23 | 24 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | 54:42 | 13 / 77 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 28:12 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 13:10 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 16:34 | 19 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 55:26 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:03 | 22 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 30:05 | 4 / 95 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 123:03 | 14 / 78 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 129:56 | 18 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 104:22 | 11 / 120 |
| |
1.Matiss's cup | | 31:23 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 17:13 | 46 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Arborfield Sprint | | 7:38 | 24 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 25:15 | 45 / 166 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 32:06 | 42 / 163 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 46:25 | 23 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 22:01 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 16:07 | 17 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 27:11 | 18 / 75 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 33:25 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 32:24 | 38 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:50 | 38 / 191 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 14:06 | 22 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:23 | 21 / 161 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 11:34 | 27 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 31:10 | 36 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 47:04 | 25 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld | | 12:03 | 31 / 226 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 19:53 | 34 / 190 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 80:29 | 18 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 10:20 | 22 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 12:21 | 23 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 20:11 | 16 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 10:21 | 29 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 22:29 | 29 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 26:09 | 28 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 13:38 | 28 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 46:46 | 25 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 10:10 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 12:03 | 17 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 25:16 | 23 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 26:32 | 29 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 20:10 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 9:02 | 28 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | dnf | | | |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 17:01 | 26 / 120 |
| |
easy | | 8:53 | 5 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 24:07 | 21 / 190 |
| |
hee | | 20:20 | 2 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 29:54 | 14 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 25:55 | 16 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 15:46 | 53 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 21:12 | 14 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | 18:02 | 27 / 176 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 15:15 | 5 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 12:08 | 16 / 188 |
| |
orantate | | 13:01 | 19 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 13:15 | 10 / 189 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 16:33 | 24 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 13:27 | 10 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 23:10 | 24 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 34:09 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 40:05 | 23 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 20:03 | 40 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E3 | | 51:25 | 33 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 20:05 | 28 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 28:05 | 56 / 187 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 17:03 | 14 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:14 | 17 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 14:27 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 27:25 | 41 / 142 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 18:08 | 38 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 20:37 | 17 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 13:08 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 21:22 | 25 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 12:46 | 17 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 40:51 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 27:05 | 26 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 28:03 | 6 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 21:32 | 25 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | 17:15 | 4 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 21:18 | 40 / 234 |
| |
test | | 28:31 | 21 / 107 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | 30:14 | 8 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 21:34 | 3 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 23:53 | 6 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 20:42 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | 22:13 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 36:08 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 10:41 | 7 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Canada | | 15:45 | 10 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | 20:44 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 15:07 | 15 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
Hugset S | | 19:54 | 11 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | 19:16 | 16 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 17:23 | 25 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 38:24 | 20 / 125 |
| |
dalen first | | 19:03 | 7 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 21:54 | 36 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:06 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 30:17 | 23 / 102 |
| |
GrandForet | | 26:18 | 33 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 17:31 | 11 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 18:39 | 28 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 15:21 | 13 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 24:34 | 13 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 16:09 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:21 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 21:12 | 36 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:42 | 18 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 20:57 | 22 / 109 |
| |
| | 16:25 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 18:53 | 53 / 181 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 6:27 | 4 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 25:02 | 26 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 28:47 | 7 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 20:27 | 10 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 12:04 | 19 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 11:51 | 6 / 67 |
| |
test | | 14:55 | 33 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 14:01 | 36 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 24:04 | 13 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 27:44 | 9 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 19:39 | 37 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 14:18 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:09 | 26 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 11:04 | 44 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 20:28 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 22:08 | 64 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 30:49 | 10 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 17:47 | 38 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 20:02 | 53 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | 16:59 | 12 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 22:38 | 33 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:16 | 8 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 19:08 | 57 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 52:13 | 21 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 21:29 | 35 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 44:44 | 44 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 49:17 | 49 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 27:56 | 18 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 13:56 | 15 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 23:52 | 25 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 18:09 | 63 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 37:05 | 30 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:29 | 31 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 23:41 | 37 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 20:00 | 26 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 27:57 | 17 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 15:09 | 4 / 71 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 21:26 | 35 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 25:45 | 42 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 21:19 | 35 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 17:38 | 20 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 16:19 | 46 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 20:22 | 24 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 21:46 | 24 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 32:38 | 23 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | 45:35 | 4 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 40:28 | 14 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 7:48 | 29 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 24:36 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 14:21 | 17 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 28:02 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 10:55 | 40 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 19:20 | 41 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 30:02 | 5 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 25:25 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | 33:06 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 30:12 | 29 / 117 |
| |
woman | | 11:32 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:21 | 10 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 24:41 | 10 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 19:53 | 49 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 22:49 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:41 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:27 | 16 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 24:53 | 22 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 13:04 | 8 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 39:22 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:09 | 25 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 38:23 | 21 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 70:21 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 39:07 | 12 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 22:35 | 23 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 24:01 | 17 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 28:19 | 32 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 27:46 | 14 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 44:08 | 16 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 24:41 | 39 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 17:41 | 6 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 20:52 | 27 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 42:54 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 21:14 | 12 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 17:35 | 13 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 23:56 | 18 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 64:52 | 34 / 99 |
| |
AKTATORPET | | 29:52 | 4 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 26:49 | 12 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 27:11 | 3 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 27:26 | 20 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 31:06 | 27 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 19:02 | 31 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 21:37 | 42 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | 25:12 | 8 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | 25:49 | 2 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 25:34 | 4 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | 20:29 | 2 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 26:13 | 10 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 25:35 | 9 / 67 |
| |
PasturCity | | 20:31 | 20 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 19:37 | 31 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 14:20 | 29 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:30 | 18 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 19:25 | 45 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 23:22 | 31 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 18:18 | 22 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 6:57 | 13 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:16 | 3 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 19:58 | 38 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 61:48 | 23 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 24:34 | 40 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 24:00 | 41 / 194 |
| |
.. | | 9:45 | 9 / 66 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 44:49 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 29:57 | 30 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 13:49 | 18 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 21:41 | 20 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 14:05 | 15 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 11:03 | 8 / 151 |
| |
longsprint | | 20:29 | 1 / 55 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 41:51 | 17 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 28:29 | 17 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 9:37 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 34:30 | 47 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 11:05 | 12 / 148 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 29:35 | 6 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 24:00 | 65 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 22:04 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 15:33 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | 32:42 | 21 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 14:02 | 10 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 17:56 | 11 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 13:13 | 23 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 24:21 | 15 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:08 | 14 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 48:48 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:55 | 22 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 14:10 | 31 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 16:53 | 5 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:49 | 32 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 30:11 | 31 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 52:41 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 27:40 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 22:59 | 25 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 43:21 | 16 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 28:28 | 1 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 30:20 | 5 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 14:27 | 3 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 25:35 | 17 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 9:50 | 17 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 11:18 | 12 / 186 |
| |
park sprint | | 31:44 | 20 / 66 |
| |
(Okad)field competition | | 33:13 | 16 / 77 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 32:10 | 32 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 18:54 | 28 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 20:50 | 16 / 109 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 14:23 | 26 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | 31:49 | 7 / 56 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 14:58 | 10 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 13:01 | 45 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 21:40 | 4 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 21:33 | 3 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 21:20 | 4 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 25:43 | 26 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 12:28 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 45:01 | 20 / 104 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | 23:21 | 9 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 30:11 | 48 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 12:32 | 21 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 12:31 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:36 | 31 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 19:22 | 13 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 14:20 | 25 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 50:02 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 26:34 | 14 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 28:35 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:29 | 29 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 30:49 | 14 / 81 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3b | | 21:24 | 6 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2b | | 31:16 | 13 / 32 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1b | | 21:52 | 1 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 19:49 | 3 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | 30:46 | 10 / 52 |
| |
| | 26:32 | 6 / 39 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 43:40 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 39:21 | 6 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 14:25 | 3 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:01 | 25 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 27:48 | 35 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Japan long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 30:41 | 35 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 18:50 | 33 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 20:09 | 30 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 10:38 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 24:05 | 14 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 10:52 | 42 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 17:05 | 16 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 48:52 | 19 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 21:11 | 56 / 180 |
| |
Paparata | | 14:54 | 9 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 16:04 | 11 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:41 | 70 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:47 | 33 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 24:39 | 55 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 20:37 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 19:38 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 14:20 | 64 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 23:01 | 42 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 29:58 | 23 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 11:43 | 23 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 9:37 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 10:59 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 4:03 | 12 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 11:23 | 25 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | 72:14 | 9 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 45:29 | 25 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 18:38 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 7:52 | 19 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 16:00 | 30 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 12:12 | 46 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_3 | | 26:43 | 6 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | 33:23 | 14 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | 26:38 | 5 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | 22:47 | 10 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | 28:12 | 8 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 27:01 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 24:02 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 20:21 | 23 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 10:32 | 64 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 9:46 | 10 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 31:58 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 16:06 | 60 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 30:49 | 29 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 65:07 | 26 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 32:14 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 21:10 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:03 | 26 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 23:54 | 27 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:19 | 20 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:04 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 26:14 | 51 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 17:16 | 19 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 18:45 | 21 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:39 | 27 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 28:36 | 34 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 12:03 | 34 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 11:55 | 18 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 25:47 | 27 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 24:52 | 18 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 19:53 | 77 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 18:11 | 35 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 19:21 | 15 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 19:57 | 13 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 63:07 | 32 / 121 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 15:36 | 5 / 126 |
| |
ANAPA RACE | | 22:35 | 18 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 31:52 | 50 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 22:05 | 29 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 29:35 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | 45:15 | 14 / 58 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 12:58 | 14 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 31:23 | 17 / 129 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | 85:12 | 9 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 17:05 | 21 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | 78:54 | 7 / 77 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 17:30 | 4 / 75 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
GSmap12013 | | 15:42 | 16 / 94 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | 23:36 | 19 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 20:19 | 8 / 72 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_4 | | 30:25 | 22 / 55 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:52 | 7 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 15:01 | 20 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 20:46 | 19 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | 28:35 | 14 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | 28:32 | 16 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 27:27 | 10 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:50 | 47 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 31:15 | 24 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 10:26 | 27 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 16:40 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 15:37 | 54 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 10:25 | 11 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 14:16 | 15 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 29:18 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long | | dnf | | | |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | 16:41 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle | | 29:21 | 9 / 47 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | 20:28 | 5 / 65 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 24:13 | 44 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 12:35 | 30 / 133 |
| |
Houses and Water | | 34:14 | 11 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 26:27 | 12 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 | | 45:15 | 3 / 34 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 26:55 | 24 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 29:11 | 36 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:55 | 29 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 51:34 | 27 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:22 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 17:01 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 18:27 | 40 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 30:39 | 34 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 31:14 | 25 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 20:04 | 36 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai SE | | 43:22 | 13 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 37:58 | 32 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 19:13 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 20:48 | 20 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 4:27 | 8 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 3:00 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 32:51 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 20:30 | 61 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 18:53 | 33 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 27:51 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 15:04 | 43 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 21:36 | 12 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 15:33 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 17:03 | 57 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | dnf | | | |
lugnet | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 28:21 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 26:36 | 15 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 12:45 | 6 / 96 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | 35:53 | 8 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 37:18 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 21:40 | 41 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 25:46 | 44 / 109 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | 37:04 | 15 / 84 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:20 | 11 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:30 | 25 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 23:59 | 41 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 15:25 | 25 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 24:37 | 47 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 10:09 | 22 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 26:15 | 28 / 169 |
| |
K | | 20:46 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 22:48 | 34 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 34:49 | 68 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 39:48 | 29 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 36:08 | 14 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 22:12 | 26 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 60:39 | 43 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 22:33 | 95 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 31:02 | 44 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 26:05 | 20 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 9:25 | 14 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 65:20 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 37:32 | 26 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 32:04 | 21 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 24:37 | 78 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 13:58 | 14 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 22:51 | 34 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 28:53 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 31:06 | 47 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 14:36 | 20 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 17:55 | 38 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne middle | | 25:01 | 8 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 14:37 | 45 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 32:38 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 15:26 | 24 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 54:36 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 31:00 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:01 | 41 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 42:37 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 17:17 | 68 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 24:51 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 8:55 | 62 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 23:36 | 21 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 16:10 | 30 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 22:14 | 40 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 12:30 | 35 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 25:09 | 16 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 26:52 | 32 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 57:26 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 19:54 | 11 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:00 | 51 / 271 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 34:26 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 27:40 | 27 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 9:25 | 45 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 20:34 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 37:50 | 25 / 96 |
| |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | 32:00 | 9 / 70 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 46:52 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | 72:31 | 6 / 77 |
| |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 58:54 | 5 / 59 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 19:16 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 27:16 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 17:16 | 40 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 38:32 | 49 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 29:58 | 29 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 18:50 | 28 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 18:00 | 65 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 12:54 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 21:54 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 23:14 | 69 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 20:28 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:07 | 10 / 117 |
| |
Passo Coe | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 9:50 | 26 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:20 | 2 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:40 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 11:43 | 8 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 27:57 | 42 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 24:54 | 50 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 23:44 | 29 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 83:19 | 32 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 15:37 | 43 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:39 | 43 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 14:55 | 44 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 48:07 | 38 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 14:02 | 29 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 24:54 | 103 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 19:59 | 12 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:41 | 13 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 19:40 | 23 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 19:08 | 5 / 175 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 15:30 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:35 | 20 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:16 | 28 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 31:14 | 36 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 48:23 | 29 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 17:28 | 36 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 27:02 | 19 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 30:04 | 46 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 15:14 | 48 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 19:57 | 18 / 177 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 13:31 | 10 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 45:25 | 30 / 174 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai | | 38:35 | 54 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 24:04 | 34 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 19:14 | 47 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | 10:16 | 2 / 199 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 27:39 | 29 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | 15:15 | 33 / 195 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 44:08 | 33 / 79 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 72:42 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 34:54 | 3 / 95 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 58:01 | 15 / 148 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:18 | 4 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:04 | 10 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 15:07 | 77 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:17 | 11 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 11:23 | 10 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:39 | 96 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 31:30 | 16 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 55:16 | 38 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 16:27 | 10 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 55:54 | 24 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 19:43 | 21 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 42:34 | 41 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 25:26 | 91 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 35:38 | 89 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | dnf | | | |
colline2middle | | 25:23 | 69 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:12 | 14 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 5:16 | 28 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 19:46 | 77 / 278 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 41:18 | 53 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 44:59 | 53 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 19:30 | 10 / 248 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 120:06 | 68 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 56:32 | 60 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 22:15 | 95 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 54 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:40 | 158 / 247 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | dnf | | | |