Catching Features



Norway teddy

Country:Norway
Club:KLS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9884
Races Run:1719
Races Created:13
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Gjenvollhytta short2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta2dnf  
 3dnf  
dyynimasto 36:153 / 69  
Lappörarna middle 24:076 / 93  
Terrain B 63:536 / 86  
Super short series 222:383 / 110  
Super short series 123:181 / 130  
dunas 41:228 / 84 99.2 
CFEB 2019-02-15 54:132 / 66 110.7 
[CF WOC 2019] Night 55:3212 / 91 (84.6) 
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 36:544 / 119 87.6 
Backsjö middle 1 22:1115 / 128 (73.3) 
 221:286 / 170  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 44:4019 / 114 97.2 
Tour de la IKHP #4 16:571 / 97 89.3 
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 34:172 / 124 105.9 
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:4710 / 95 99.1 
CFEB 2019-02-01 49:1010 / 75 101.7 
Isojärvi 3 middle 35:0619 / 124 (82.4) 
[CF WOC 2019] Long 78:4619 / 108 (80.7) 
Isojärvi 2 middle 30:456 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:042 / 114  
 212:417 / 195  
 312:211 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 1 41:291 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 45:2835 / 150  
 238:4912 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 65:052 / 70  
Brainfartland Open 28:024 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 27:261 / 85  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:409 / 133  
island of carlit  26:1711 / 117  
 223:201 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 26:375 / 136  
 227:0818 / 242  
CFEB 2018-12-15 59:435 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 32:528 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 49:3813 / 100  
Isojärvi night 39:4211 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 43:153 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 63:0612 / 100  
 260:2511 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2 39:248 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 46:147 / 70  
CFEB 2018-12-09 35:487 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 34:327 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 33:0318 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 16:413 / 99  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 31:4511 / 108  
Edited Random 21:064 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 28:039 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
Fun sprint 20:518 / 82  
lielstraupe225:098 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle 30:191 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 34:094 / 88  
test 6:434 / 41  
 26:2852 / 118  
 34:287 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 15:012 / 72  
Southern Finland 36:087 / 70  
Central Pembrokeville Night 91:365 / 42  
Kukuljärvi III 60:067 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 30:1511 / 74  
Greycliffordwood 37:333 / 58  
Kukuljärvi 29:4410 / 96  
Ski o 20:586 / 76  
ski o 18:552 / 84  
CFRace 24:294 / 81  
Käringsund middle 28:342 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 52:094 / 88  
Pineda 48:048 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 41:148 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 36:5312 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 47:5311 / 66  
Luco Aragon 25:238 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 27:106 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 25:0016 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 46:226 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 42:3110 / 101  
Larsmo middle 29:131 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 46:0312 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 67:176 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short 22:4611 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:0017 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:5318 / 115  
sprint 17:023 / 99  
kikirace3 61:364 / 52  
kikirace2 31:503 / 79  
kikirace1 16:457 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 16:391 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 29:524 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 18:513 / 123  
Venice race sprint 36:343 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 31:025 / 88  
Lewes Lake 17:127 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 40:4633 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 54:083 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 29:098 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 35:3415 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 26:2421 / 95  
 2dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship 19:222 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 28:3114 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 36:0924 / 107  
CFEB 2018-09-15 77:3321 / 61  
sprint2night 21:082 / 79  
Sikovuori II 19:117 / 106  
Sikovuori 19:473 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 31:569 / 92  
race9 40:252 / 56  
Nice fast run 31:323 / 64  
short but hard 37:0616 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 59:465 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 30:384 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 34:5215 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 26:237 / 100  
Hailuoto night 27:579 / 72  
Hailuoto short 26:0655 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz223:573 / 108  
Esten boylstonborough2dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 28:537 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 69:349 / 73  
Levico Terme 10:155 / 96  
 29:351 / 139  
Tropical night 30:5123 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 75:112 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 27:509 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 37:488 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle32dnf  
Woman210:481 / 105  
Fageda 33:386 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est 87:5119 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle241:445 / 75  
Gelendjik225:2012 / 125  
Reposärkät night 2 36:0012 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3235:1229 / 183  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza2dnf  
mapWOC03sprint219:5929 / 153  
 3dnf  
Pakkala middle 2 26:3715 / 123  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 32:537 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 29:0014 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 23:319 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2213:396 / 85  
Selbumesterskap 13:304 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 18:4510 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 23:1813 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 38:3811 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 42:157 / 73  
Venice239:139 / 139  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 88:5820 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle221:1426 / 186  
Easy short29:193 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel241:5419 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint223:3812 / 134  
Vrån short middle216:0115 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night216:236 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle232:0618 / 175  
San Marinera - Sprint 21:544 / 144  
Somewhere forest night 41:5021 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 27:0735 / 143  
Random - Final 26:0113 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 43:4522 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 39:529 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 28:5316 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 37:4914 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 30:1111 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 66:4014 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 47:3346 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 31:169 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  26:513 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:3944 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 19:065 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:5825 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 43:2630 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 26:0619 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 33:1030 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 32:0518 / 126  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:2312 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 34:4523 / 96  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 33:1538 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 37:177 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 43:0332 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 34:0617 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 24:5032 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 32:162 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 28:3426 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:5523 / 153  
Tonsow, Middle 42:1617 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 27:5017 / 107  
Random - Middle 22:4924 / 132  
Random - Night 18:1724 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:489 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 35:4439 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 40:1129 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 30:1415 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:2815 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 26:3933 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:5513 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 25:2039 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:049 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:2221 / 145  
Cavedine short219:0917 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint 26:2523 / 164  
Walking on the Moon 15:1429 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:4315 / 119  
Houtu Finale - Night 27:4334 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 36:4126 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 28:4739 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 28:5832 / 133  
Brainfartland short 24:1927 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 20:1714 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 54:5521 / 94  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:5823 / 129  
MK Middle 1 26:4628 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 55:3123 / 119  
Söderskogen middle 28:5837 / 133  
Halloween - Special :D215:2219 / 156  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20224:4254 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 12dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 60:3631 / 118  
Boaze de agost 2016 dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 13:5719 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 15:1116 / 164  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 8:2413 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 23:3126 / 158  
Sprint Cup 7219:0815 / 181  
Sprint Cup 6 16:536 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 14:406 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 18:2612 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 17:0812 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 20:2511 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
 217:264 / 213  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 58:5737 / 123  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 23:1051 / 154  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:5242 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 21:1617 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 19:4152 / 197  
Bärenberg 20:5925 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 20:0610 / 81  
Aalbäumle 18:164 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 27:0627 / 106  
Romevaara 53:5122 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:5119 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 60:2617 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 46:2721 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 30:3822 / 136  
Kaukas #2 38:3228 / 106  
Kaukas #1 30:0434 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:148 / 119  
Siitama middle 29:2821 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:3625 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 120:3526 / 143  
WOC 2005 59:5219 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 19:1576 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 33:2155 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 44:1029 / 173  
Tumba umba  23:2038 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 33:1333 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:4612 / 145  
Siitama sprint 16:3528 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 36:2023 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:1623 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 62:1821 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 31:2113 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:4017 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 31:0019 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:1517 / 153  
Hagatjern test 21:096 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 26:3110 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 31:2522 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 53:4316 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 30:1727 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 39:1626 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:3613 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 21:406 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:1515 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:4318 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 16:0242 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:226 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 19:4214 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 35:0823 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5824 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 23:5012 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 32:5318 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 51:2931 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 26:5725 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 32:552 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 3:005 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 5:5511 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 31:4924 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 19:597 / 152  
Middle Series 36:577 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 5:595 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 3:555 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 3:124 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 37:3324 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:4811 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  16:0520 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:135 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 6:143 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 3:243 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 78:5322 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 6:2411 / 60  
Middle Series 34:4919 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 4:041 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 39:1826 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 17:1632 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 2:201 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 38:1018 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 35:3121 / 138  
Tekapo Night 22:0815 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 26:245 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 26:3312 / 101  
Middle Series 37:3721 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 32:2524 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 7:3911 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 3:142 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 6:347 / 124  
 23:447 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 63:5717 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 21:558 / 107  
Middle Series 49:2910 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 81:2721 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 18:065 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 12:3619 / 125  
Middle Series 39:1411 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 12:432 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 48:1413 / 98  
Pavia O_O 16:4825 / 115  
El sprinto 14:5014 / 116  
Middle Series 34:2813 / 116  
Trolla Middle 24:4916 / 142  
o-ints 4 8:325 / 73  
o-ints 3 11:3619 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:3120 / 77  
o-ints 1 10:5420 / 104  
Hamina sprint 14:014 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 16:2314 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 38:3218 / 147  
sprint 2 7:401 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 15:244 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 18:0912 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 15:5913 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 16:096 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 18:114 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 44:4728 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 71:5418 / 87  
Sprint 1 18:252 / 74  
Contour O 7 37:4812 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 32:358 / 81  
Contour O 6 74:1215 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 11:2518 / 136  
Contour O 5 6:5020 / 91  
 25:5114 / 144  
Contour O 4 14:3640 / 102  
Contour O 3 19:226 / 115  
Contour O 2 62:568 / 80  
Contour O 33:4110 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 58:3112 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 62:3414 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 28:3913 / 108  
The maze runner 41:242 / 74  
Iladalen short night 12:5530 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:2614 / 122  
Klepp 11:1310 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 30:5217 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 47:0620 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 44:1124 / 147  
Maze Event 14:4621 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 50:2916 / 142  
Sprintking #1 18:211 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 28:0514 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 78:4630 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:4214 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 17:1527 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 22:3717 / 124  
Night 31:129 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 28:065 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 29:0511 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 48:2618 / 94  
NIght 13:241 / 48  
Iladalen Middle 29:3761 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 22:5614 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 22:3918 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 35:4834 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 42:4625 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 25:1234 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 35:1326 / 110  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
 226:1020 / 123  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 16:4315 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 21:356 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 63:2028 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 18:0323 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 32:4010 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 21:4210 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 20:186 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 23:339 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 14:4818 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 19:1821 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 20:0514 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 14:5520 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 72:4327 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 36:0817 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 16:1122 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 49:5734 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:113 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 18:0910 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 63:1942 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  38:2329 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:3521 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 12:5224 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 68:2532 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 18:4221 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:2210 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 40:1112 / 91  
Teisko Night 20:1116 / 113  
Teisko Short 16:4228 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 15:2322 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 17:3329 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 25:4242 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 47:0829 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:2021 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:4223 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 29:0617 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 31:4833 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 31:1842 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 45:4549 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 22:5724 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:1324 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking218:358 / 107  
Trondheim sprint 3216:0037 / 215  
Fast and furious!!213:2918 / 189  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South224:4965 / 192  
Trondheim Sprint215:2823 / 163  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5226:2543 / 144  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 17:0019 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:5714 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 16:538 / 109  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 16:3638 / 76  
City Sprint 16:0715 / 138  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 22dnf  
Greenlover211:4114 / 112  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R216:072 / 60  
Punta Pizzo244:1215 / 56  
Sprint jwoc27:4912 / 92  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Brindisi sprint216:5422 / 208  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 10:5643 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:1921 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:3633 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 4:5733 / 119  
Maria Trost, Short 2 19:2639 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 16:4048 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 27:4811 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 56:5131 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 26:5420 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 49:5130 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  26:438 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 39:0127 / 165  
Windsor castle middle 62:032 / 74  
Ungdomsserien 13:0618 / 87  
Björsberg Middle 35:2730 / 168  
middle sekotsuji 39:5122 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 23:3226 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 37:3028 / 105  
Pre-Jukola Leg12dnf  
My First Convert226:1916 / 69  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2223:3039 / 119  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1218:2336 / 154  
Schöckl, Intro25:5754 / 206  
efe 10:2113 / 70  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:4516 / 123  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 26:1849 / 137  
10 years online Competitions 25:2750 / 146  
Blumau, Short 18:0438 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 32:1738 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 38:3444 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 63:4732 / 100  
cccooo 31:541 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 17:0939 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 47:3521 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 20:5429 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 26:4237 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 16:5915 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 59:0029 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 21:2531 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 18:4827 / 127  
A fun competition 33:5614 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 97:1119 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 13:1515 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 46:395 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 70:4828 / 97  
Faucille Nord 5:2016 / 85  
 23:404 / 111  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 27:224 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 24:2617 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 22:007 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 18:177 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:2716 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:2012 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 10:361 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 11:4212 / 84  
Mason 24:274 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 20:224 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 13:491 / 68  
Shermanton 9:374 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 37:3748 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 72:3927 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 22:5714 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:1416 / 166  
 210:218 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 19:4517 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 54:3923 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 33:189 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 42:1519 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  69:4727 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 19:5734 / 144  
Random Control Pick 16:262 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 34:3120 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 69:1821 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 44:5028 / 106  
Great Heath 22:321 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve 34:112 / 41  
Old Holliston 14:435 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 8:553 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:2813 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 25:2331 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 55:0217 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 37:0524 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 68:2822 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:5120 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 13:3946 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 37:5928 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 32:2322 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 23:3232 / 119  
Williamsham 36:5315 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 13:2638 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 18:5029 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 19:1233 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  38:1223 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 32:3225 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 86:1534 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:0435 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 22:596 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 20:0349 / 189  
 219:3259 / 264  
 3dnf  
 418:1439 / 264  
PP 16:045 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:3826 / 151  
January nightrun 24:2719 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 28:3434 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 29:0820 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 15:2430 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 28:2926 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:4223 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 77:3330 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 39:1924 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 43:3126 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:2425 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 127:0122 / 142  
 2dnf  
C.O. LONGUE 49:246 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 39:5519 / 82  
Random Map.. 25:0816 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 25:3235 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 19:0320 / 111  
 218:1717 / 133  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 35:2044 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 33:4142 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 52:4940 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 20:1636 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 43:2224 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 21:2554 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 33:497 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 25:264 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 34:025 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 35:403 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 34:5629 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 38:5230 / 121  
Race 20:025 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 27:1236 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 16:5317 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 43:3815 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 39:2141 / 76  
Torrberget 2 16:0410 / 90  
Torrberget 1 26:4022 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:1126 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 24:3237 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 66:1825 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 56:5819 / 85  
Chateau Longo 48:4510 / 45  
Medio 2 40:219 / 44  
Medio 1 39:3813 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 20:4513 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 17:3717 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 53:0220 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 26:3641 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 25:2317 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 53:3920 / 101  
Madness 39:2910 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 20:2020 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:071 / 111  
kayak-o 7:1817 / 94  
vtt-o 10:569 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:5526 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 dnf  
tillman 2 7:363 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 63:1226 / 109  
tillman 1 7:485 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 9:5031 / 60  
Bristolton 2 29:473 / 37  
norwoodham6 28:484 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 32:1713 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 22:1430 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 50:5322 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:1912 / 119  
 29:4832 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 14:0027 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 11:4314 / 86  
Test 2 37:558 / 57  
Course Long 69:3622 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 15:2435 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 13:5415 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 36:2226 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 29:0920 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 21:5814 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:4019 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 33:5832 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 28:2921 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:3919 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 28:5621 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 17:2021 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 21:1721 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 33:5924 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 18:1335 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 23:436 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 29:594 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 26:1115 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 26:142 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 31:5820 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 35:1024 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 41:3520 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 24:1623 / 135  
A try map 27:2015 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 69:147 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 27:5526 / 159  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 41:1224 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:5530 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 17:5417 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 20:0714 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:2518 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 25:0031 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 32:1222 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:2411 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 15:4420 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 12:1938 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 17:0316 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 15:5316 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 40:255 / 47  
ski-o middle 23:3719 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 47:1934 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 76:4819 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 41:0926 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 17:0923 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:0529 / 174  
Ski-O 34:229 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 66:2324 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 23:0020 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 71:0020 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 26:0038 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 23:4626 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 26:345 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 25:3053 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 29:0029 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 28:1835 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 16:2325 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:2127 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 50:5230 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle226:3316 / 96  
Upplandsberget long 55:4026 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 22:3732 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  38:2525 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 33:2933 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 37:3744 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 36:1435 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 17:5322 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 41:2836 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 36:0628 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 23:5332 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 21:1427 / 97  
Ski-O 61:2826 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 45:2238 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 20:0419 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 30:3121 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:0535 / 171  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 23:4334 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 33:536 / 56  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:4932 / 130  
El Bruc 31:5234 / 98  
 231:2832 / 113  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 24:0119 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 27:4623 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 92:5430 / 94  
Hard pine Forest night run 52:2515 / 39  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 27:4345 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 15:4729 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 42:3331 / 127  
aissur 2 22:1913 / 68  
aissur 18:5556 / 118  
 216:1841 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 42:0517 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 23:3837 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:559 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 73:5535 / 97  
New ski-o season 59:0426 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 28:4740 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 23:5751 / 96  
 220:0429 / 116  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 27:5331 / 114  
Labytinth dnf  
 28:3311 / 116  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 84:5834 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 33:0648 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 30:3832 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 31:1347 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 17:1427 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 19:5543 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 75:2430 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 31:4929 / 144  
WOC 2014 44:1614 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 33:4230 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 46:5645 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 10:108 / 113  
 28:019 / 157  
Maze-O 18:4211 / 115  
 214:436 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 20:5274 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 46:4141 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 13:3919 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final2dnf  
 324:4010 / 66  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E42dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night2dnf  
 314:467 / 65  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E22dnf  
 320:104 / 85  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E12dnf  
 318:493 / 138  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 618:221 / 138  
hht 43:2113 / 30  
Brizky South Middle Night 22:2037 / 102  
Long Sprint 35:108 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 26:1927 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 7:0816 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 60:1123 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:1816 / 77  
 23:171 / 105  
 33:171 / 105  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 22:1141 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs 31:169 / 84  
 2dnf  
asdf 40:214 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 16:3252 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 78:0436 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 28:0136 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 20:4935 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 20:5423 / 168  
Krakeroy 54:3333 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 30:0848 / 165  
Blankheia211:268 / 102  
 311:102 / 102  
 4dnf  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 29:2126 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 16:0021 / 165  
 215:4534 / 243  
Marylhurst 26:3026 / 77  
 223:145 / 85  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 18:5532 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2225:205 / 81  
 3dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1224:4123 / 91  
night 54:358 / 36  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 63:4313 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 15:4544 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 25:2342 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 34:5925 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:0122 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 54:0524 / 75  
Seefin Original 37:3741 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 17:3029 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 51:5928 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 18:3218 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 19:0536 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 33:1128 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
 232:588 / 137  
Skullerudasen-long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 20:0164 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 61:0940 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 23:3533 / 106  
Night 31:287 / 46  
sprint 6:007 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:5833 / 174  
middle  12:3011 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 16:4558 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 37:5123 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 25:5046 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 22:1525 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 14:2415 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 45:0342 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 18:0090 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 23:0035 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 33:5637 / 153  
 2dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 98:3434 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 98:4945 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 68:0853 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 27:5836 / 189  
sprint 00 6:1528 / 69  
course 03 46:029 / 23  
course 02 49:449 / 25  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 36:5021 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 51:3627 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 18:4064 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 27:1834 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 16:3145 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:4129 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 30:4639 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 129:3325 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 19:4626 / 111  
Building Sprint III 18:5719 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 19:343 / 51  
 220:557 / 55  
Random Sprint E3 10:1618 / 60  
Random Sprint E2 9:312 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 21:3045 / 111  
 25:158 / 133  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 27:4024 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 46:2435 / 116  
Building Sprint II 20:0923 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 47:2421 / 98  
Building Sprint I 24:5335 / 122  
 2dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 15:0630 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 38:1644 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 22:1450 / 162  
SlopeStyle 56:3056 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 29:5123 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 12:461 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 17:0753 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 30:0849 / 145  
kort 11:523 / 59  
night 6:2012 / 58  
course 00 14:462 / 39  
course 01 25:119 / 38  
sprint distance 21:4722 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m 39:0129 / 127  
Hemossen5m 64:4940 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 18:0930 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 41:5034 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 20:1614 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 27:408 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 26:1012 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 27:2516 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 33:1117 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 22:3424 / 74  
course06 40:547 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:5413 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 15:1511 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 33:5052 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:5239 / 179  
woc#2014 23:1817 / 65  
Middle 1 34:399 / 68  
Natt 73:0810 / 24  
svårt 40:4923 / 54  
sprint 13:1213 / 120  
lång distance dnf  
lång 25:0415 / 64  
middle 1 50:0411 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 40:3031 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 32:5535 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 65:3070 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 35:4837 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 112:4749 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 33:3445 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 22:5074 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 57:3931 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 39:3129 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 52:1245 / 127  
Campomullo Long 116:0946 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 31:4727 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 63:3238 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 18:3346 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 21:0978 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 24:1450 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
 221:3240 / 197  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 25:3328 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 32:2135 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 20:0262 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro211:1671 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 19:0937 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 28:3550 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen2dnf  
 332:5015 / 106  
Bran Intro28:2635 / 139  
funneh220:2622 / 91  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse252:0777 / 206  
hollistonwood? sprint 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle231:1157 / 221  
CFEB 2014 aug E6230:0222 / 55  
sprint2dnf  
 39:4136 / 260  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD230:18100 / 229  
Have fun224:518 / 144  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20228:3276 / 267  
Schöckl, Short220:2952 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th233:4750 / 297  
Test Day7 42:3713 / 40  
Test Day6 38:1613 / 46  
Test Day5 31:5616 / 53  
Test Day4 27:4711 / 51  
Test Day3 23:4521 / 61  
Test Day2 21:4226 / 74  
Test Day1 14:5653 / 116  
Test 12:5731 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 18:124 / 72  
Test 20:5022 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:115 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 24:4989 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 18:0348 / 206  
An OL4 sneak peak 11:3844 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 16:3844 / 149  
konrads gamle endetarm 40:5238 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:0827 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 16:2620 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 19:0251 / 147  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 20:24122 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 54:2959 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
Tulluan short 14:3576 / 189  
city middle 30:2753 / 147  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 36:0552 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 30:2776 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 18:0148 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 23:2371 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 20:4566 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 20:1461 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 21:1841 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 41:0789 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 41:1473 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 27:1480 / 179  
Sommer ski-o2dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 62:4561 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 24:2578 / 216  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 38:0253 / 128  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 13:2841 / 221  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
a funnie course 2 (not faild)2dnf  
a funnie course2dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1210:13110 / 351  
Hot and Dry223:2699 / 299  
Martin Flats sprint 11:1585 / 150  
Sprint 18:3259 / 130  
justforfuncomp :) 13:5632 / 184  
Piani Praglia dnf  
Gafanhori 54:4738 / 94  
Ski-o end the season 18:4933 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 13:1520 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 29:4714 / 103  
Slopeing 22:5169 / 136  
Sörby21 Middle 20:5678 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
Sörby 20 middle 27:3189 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 16:4953 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 17:1946 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:5243 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 13:0533 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 25:2652 / 203  
TrentoCity 11:2844 / 165  
Mimizan #1 38:19148 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 13:5861 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 20:1547 / 166  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 54:3842 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 34:5575 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 20:5553 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 21:1022 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 25:5074 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 14:4941 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 18:3067 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 30:25105 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 48:1997 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 27:1288 / 213  
warm-Up 21:5291 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong 155:5385 / 125  
Tropical challange 43:2468 / 159  
Dunes longish 33:5537 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 43:17109 / 218  
Dune middle 22:5039 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 50:2425 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus 39:3329 / 61  
°Rhopalodia 43:3433 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 36:5128 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 dnf  
Hill 23:2542 / 118  
City sprint 25:3165 / 162  
Island long 41:1270 / 148  
Cavedine 3 45:2773 / 143  
Fast sprint 5:561 / 186  
Middle 51:2778 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 18:0978 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 59:2292 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 25:4023 / 134  
fulton 10:3813 / 148  
Fantasy night 37:1225 / 78  
ermatown cup 23:5454 / 134  
Cavedine 2 45:3494 / 142  
Cavedine 31:0079 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 24:4652 / 159  
map 13:0253 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 81:37120 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) dnf  
Easy Middle night 16:4967 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 14:04105 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long dnf  
Ekeby 15 Middle 30:11125 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 81:01120 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 21:4072 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:0167 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 52:5935 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 31:0688 / 147  
Spring Tour Stage 3 89:0781 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 18:5949 / 216  
[LabRun] Sector E226:48358 / 706  
-monteferrato dnf  
Buraunet 39:5285 / 154  
Sprint under the glacier 16:2544 / 177  
easy middle 27:2727 / 93  
sprint departage courreurs 7:2970 / 125  
Altered random - Long 112:3644 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Sprint from 2-days dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 48:3069 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 25:2968 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 16:4086 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 51:0923 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle dnf  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 36:3432 / 83  
Lovely Area Long dnf  
Lovely Area Model 13:3647 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 17:0833 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 31:4275 / 132  
bedrich cup 20:4155 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 10:5561 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 38:0848 / 96  
  dnf  
(OCAD)norr-middle 26:4584 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 49:3535 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 28:2365 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
My first 15:0831 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 18:2347 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 25:4028 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 61:4935 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 27:3131 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 25:5846 / 113  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 14:4266 / 233  
Middle 27:09115 / 171  
[OCAD] Night middle dnf  
HAHAHA20:04117 / 162  
Färskesjön Ultralong 65:5061 / 111  
Fast Track 10:5631 / 115  
[SOK]Ørnsjtern 26:5133 / 88  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 dnf  
Figueira Oeste 41:0149 / 75  
Färskejön Night Tour 2 dnf  
Färskejön Night Tour dnf  
_____ 7:4720 / 94  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 7:377 / 109  
[OCAD] Venezia II 33:4833 / 157  
Aisus II 33:3352 / 152  
Åby S - Middle 29:0727 / 95  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 22:4661 / 152  
orange course 12:385 / 63  
  12:5810 / 69  
same as before 16:597 / 55  
boro mountain 28:0925 / 70  
Vetlanda long dnf  
............................... 19:4629 / 76  
lundbergs competition 20:1133 / 87  
the pink course O_o 18:1513 / 99  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 34:0768 / 172  
Open map =] 28:3335 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 16:3529 / 201  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 17:1623 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 79:45100 / 203  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] NOM 2 35:1891 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 37:5991 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 19:1761 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 6:532 / 135  
Hei 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 40:0849 / 132  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle 24:5154 / 174  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 18:36136 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 25:3286 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs, long 57:1629 / 71  
Utmaning 27:005 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 1:573 / 149  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 33:3871 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz 57:5767 / 166  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 18:0226 / 159  
Doubleflags 34:38153 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 28:2063 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 44:55106 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 42:2573 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 24:3967 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 29:36115 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 50:21117 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 20:5647 / 181  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 27:48110 / 163  
Sinte Mette 19:191 / 137  
Laberinto circle 72:038 / 101  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 15:1940 / 157  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 54:2587 / 172  
run this one 17:3477 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 26:1389 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[ROCAD] min 32:5982 / 176  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 13:1880 / 277  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 7:361 / 135  
[OCAD] Solberglia 28:5267 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
Little York by Night 22:3016 / 145  
Man on the hill2dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 dnf  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1518 / 147  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 21:0964 / 187  
øpen 9:1439 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 33:4518 / 146  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 19:4819 / 171  
vips 31:5510 / 64  
Julkujärvi Night 2 27:5750 / 85  
Niihama Night 18:3260 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 18:4562 / 158  
CHFGH 25:4120 / 66  
Saarijärvi Short 23:3171 / 157  
Siitama Short 22:18113 / 175  
Sunflower - Night! 16:0031 / 125  
  17:3048 / 100  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) 29:5176 / 103  
Tesiko 6 Short 23:3594 / 170  
Julkujärvi Night 37:1863 / 86  
Julkujärvi Short 25:1570 / 154  
Made in school 19:5484 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 29:1752 / 99  
New Hill Sprint dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 11:1989 / 189  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
Orientering in Galut 16:1835 / 103  
night event5 10:3821 / 40  
night event1 17:5259 / 70  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 15:0368 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 26:28134 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 8:47121 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:5340 / 125  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 23:39123 / 221  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:53100 / 228  
Word championchip by day dnf  
sprint 12dnf  
Winthroptown Park dnf  
training sprint3 8:499 / 134  
training sprint2 13:3165 / 124  
training sprint1 10:2510 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 14:4093 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 15:51106 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 25:5189 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 dnf  
Old Reveretowne Forest 46:4656 / 92  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 23:00100 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km dnf  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 27:5694 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 8:1171 / 243  
[Ocad] Bråt long 50:3695 / 157  
10mila v:CF dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet west 53:0393 / 168  
Ocad - Archattan 1 48:15114 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 dnf  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 29:43133 / 217  
[OCAD] Idrefjall2dnf  
Talvapaa II (night) 23:2090 / 163  
Talvapaa I 17:39153 / 256  
virendra 17:1954 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 14:3465 / 183  
Bana dnf  
Steinbrucht dnf  
No snow 26:1920 / 90  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 8:0556 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 dnf  
The sixth one of eleven 16:529 / 107  
Walpole Land dnf  
Snapphanefejden 15:02127 / 235  
the fifth one of eleven 25:1637 / 63  
Italian Sprint Champs 14:1990 / 221  
MicrO 2:081 / 141  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 22:3251 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] dnf  
Januari Cup 2 dnf  
Xtreme Rocad dnf  
Storsteinnes Night Championships dnf  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 15:3145 / 100  
Bousieyas dnf  
MICRO 17:4631 / 147  
Water Town Sprint 20:3546 / 144  
Test and Comment 7:377 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 40:4671 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 48:29117 / 294  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 39:49101 / 199  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 24:4135 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 34:31100 / 153  
elit competition 14:0050 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 34:2283 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint dnf  
Muddenholt dnf  
The fourth one of eleven 1:301 / 108  
The third one of eleven 14:356 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 33:1996 / 211  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 dnf  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 46:3733 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas 24:1069 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 32:1662 / 100  
The second one of eleven 0:431 / 125  
The first one of eleven 12:093 / 127  
Map from italy 51:0126 / 84  
vetlandas 3-dagars 7:353 / 78  
X3MLØYPA 5:341 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 30:0072 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 4:5818 / 151  
vetlanda medel 20:0142 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 19:5634 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 dnf  
Cupa Barladului 1 24:0852 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 24:29112 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 18:49145 / 253  
Närke Night dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 18:0484 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 dnf  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 31:1877 / 244  
S3D Final 25:0168 / 136  
S3D Day 3 - Long dnf  
just for fun dnf  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 14:4846 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 18:5775 / 138  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 35:2842 / 122  
NAM dnf  
Fenwoodford Lake 22:4822 / 90  
NAS dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
January 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 41:5677 / 141  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Garp 29:21112 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 22:3625 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 26:0484 / 193  
Downhill Italy 12dnf  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 15:11102 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 46:29111 / 221  
[OCAD]Garp intro 16:48116 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 19:1060 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 9:0791 / 186  
[OCAD] Balavil2 24:1141 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 36:4280 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 28:10147 / 276  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 31:3367 / 167  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle dnf  
Chestnut Midlle 31:5446 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 16:2462 / 142  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 11:5311 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering 31:0728 / 94  
Climbing is funny 16:146 / 130  
 215:473 / 184  
Garden_0 2 0:563 / 128  
Garden_O 1 10:075 / 148  
hmm... 21:0328 / 114  
Middle distanse NM dnf  
Steep dnf  
 270:1620 / 73  
Fences 8:134 / 148  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 22:0663 / 128  
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 dnf  
Test race 7:5027 / 130  
C-O Brindisi 17:461 / 105  
 217:492 / 119  
5R - Edina 52:4038 / 75  
5R - Watertownborough dnf  
5R - Charlesford 40:0716 / 71  
5R - Quincytown 29:2567 / 141  
5R - Beaverford dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 32:2861 / 145  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 dnf  
Down hill SkiO 30:3365 / 136  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 23:0885 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 31:4847 / 123  
HS 58 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 32:53148 / 247  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
 2dnf  
 32:3135 / 242  
 41:4416 / 242  
 51:402 / 242  
 61:4312 / 242  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 24:5981 / 162  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] 20:3525 / 116  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 47:0251 / 109  
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 dnf  
Piltorpet 2 dnf  
Piltorpet dnf  
Short O-course 5:5960 / 138  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 17:4765 / 205  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 33:3876 / 154  
Pontevedra Sprint 33:2436 / 106  
Fantasy 27:2883 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O dnf  
  35:5267 / 111  
SkiO Gustafs 23:24111 / 161  
South cup. day 3 23:3778 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 30:11120 / 168  
  19:52146 / 220  
South cup. day 2 16:5959 / 96  
South Cup day1 dnf  
East Reserve Sprint dnf  
East Reserve Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 14:3397 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long 63:3991 / 174  
Fast Random dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint 9:3967 / 120  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 40:4083 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 24:5491 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short dnf  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick 38:0752 / 136  
Sprint 18:181 / 130  
RANDOM SPRINT dnf  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 10:2986 / 135  
Serpentinemassacretunting 22:1398 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 15:0066 / 216  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 6:4372 / 168  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 14:18104 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 14:54151 / 275  
Micr-O210:02105 / 243  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 27:09127 / 231  
Miners-O 15:3190 / 219  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint2dnf  
O.7km Sprint 8:5968 / 209  
The Emilsson Map dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest sprint 24:1792 / 216  
women2 11:048 / 103  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Bad Course 20:1196 / 162  
 2dnf  
sprint 21:4658 / 124  
 2dnf  
OST dnf  
 217:162 / 43  
 3dnf  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 32:4751 / 98  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 18:0856 / 117  
 219:0672 / 143  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 47:17103 / 193  
 226:4078 / 244  
 322:4049 / 244  
FREDRIK GP! 21:0224 / 81  
FREDRIK GP 15:4828 / 85  
  8:4626 / 91  
  5:2147 / 97  
Fredrik GP M10,W10 4:0922 / 116  
City sprint! 9:0615 / 154  
 27:076 / 199  
 36:362 / 199  
 46:443 / 199  
 56:221 / 199  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 18:12153 / 217  
 2dnf  
HC2008 15:5867 / 146  
HC2008-Intro 17:19146 / 208  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Svalerød West 22:5588 / 152  
 220:5977 / 175  
 319:3543 / 175  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 15:55102 / 195  
 2dnf  
TÜ Srint1 26:4753 / 161  
Night cup I dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 37:50163 / 246  
Sprint 17:1467 / 159  
Nice 40:3481 / 124  
city map course1 27:2068 / 112  
Homer 18:4825 / 136  
Klitløb 38:5163 / 104  
Sprint 2218:1768 / 206  
Sahara middle227:5076 / 195  
Lower Halifax 44:4134 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
fantasy 28:36170 / 237  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 12:4323 / 269  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:2442 / 430  
RaNddOm2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 49:52114 / 175  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 12:479 / 247  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 15:0733 / 183  
neXus forrest 13:5547 / 115  
Middle 57:526 / 20  
Max dnf  
Max Berggren 18:202 / 75  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 10:424 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 17:542 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette219:5610 / 87  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 7:471 / 54  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 510:0114 / 73  
 6dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 18:221 / 63  
dont worry be angry 5:393 / 112  
 25:3710 / 171  
Ocad_Easy_03 dnf  
Ocad Easy 02 16:36106 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 15:24112 / 177  
angry 2 21:1730 / 80  
 218:5511 / 93  
Night-Dreams dnf  
iwas angry and now i want you a2dnf  
Test 21:4444 / 78  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2248:45128 / 211  
Fantasy-test 1 8:1274 / 168  
 210:13118 / 203  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! dnf  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2224:0090 / 140  
Big OCAD Quiz! 5:042 / 175  
Gatineau(sprint) 28:34145 / 216  
 218:58120 / 267  
Are you a good swimmer ? 10:0761 / 132  
1,5km, OK race! 16:43150 / 197  
The first Skijump event ever!!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 31:0832 / 882  
 42:26672 / 882  
 51:17415 / 882  
 63:46693 / 882  
 71:15333 / 882  
 81:18446 / 882  
 91:18446 / 882  
 101:14306 / 882  
 111:13146 / 882  
 121:31590 / 882  
 131:19473 / 882  
Hard One 1 19:5350 / 124  
10-Mila 10 dnf  
Biathlon-O Sprint dnf  
Ski-O dnf  
Craziest race ever dnf  
The Cross Hills 37:53136 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 49:43109 / 222  
 2dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 69:10128 / 189  
 2dnf  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 729:1736 / 363  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 27:1866 / 142  
Biathlon 3 dnf  
City O dnf  
 217:1542 / 168  
 3dnf  
 417:4248 / 168  
*? dnf  
 22:0977 / 240  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test230:29122 / 207  
Who is the O expert214:2188 / 311  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 33:5654 / 152  
Ski 3:02143 / 232  
 22:21296 / 538  
 32:00172 / 538  
 46:42453 / 538  
 53:56431 / 538  
 67:16457 / 538  
 710:25468 / 538  
 81:59164 / 538  
 93:21406 / 538  
 103:11391 / 538  
 116:43454 / 538  
 122:24309 / 538  
 135:08444 / 538  
 144:34438 / 538  
 153:07385 / 538  
 162:49360 / 538  
 1710:12467 / 538  
 183:28415 / 538  
 192:27318 / 538  
 202:12258 / 538  
 212:38342 / 538  
 222:17282 / 538  
 232:13262 / 538  
 243:30418 / 538  
 252:00172 / 538  
 262:15272 / 538  
 272:17282 / 538  
 282:34335 / 538  
 2910:10466 / 538  
Test 1 6:5959 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 dnf  
 220:43104 / 229  
Tour de flat land 8 14:5343 / 84  
Tour de flat land 3 dnf  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 10:2297 / 193  
 29:4853 / 215  
Test 8:4588 / 138  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
ingalunda 2 28:5920 / 96  
Jophn Boy 23:538 / 108  
 215:5420 / 149  
 310:239 / 149  
 49:134 / 149  
 59:083 / 149  
HELP!! 2:41129 / 153  
 21:12102 / 209  
0.0 km! what is the best way??2dnf  
 34:15211 / 402  
 43:50203 / 402  
 50:344 / 402  
 60:3710 / 402  
 70:4932 / 402  
 81:0464 / 402  
Fantasy 1 15:30129 / 205  
routechoice! 21:3269 / 100  
HGDF 9:5064 / 115  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 14:3868 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 13:3974 / 139  
OCADsprint 16:1793 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 11:3562 / 165  
 2dnf  
Amsterdam Centre (middle)2dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 7:56162 / 230  
Follow the Controls! 7:4454 / 122  
Easy Run 9:1639 / 129  
[Rnd] Test 17:1489 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
Canada Cup #2 17:1783 / 119  
Sunday-Training2dnf  
Blueberry forest 22:11162 / 240  
Difficult dnf  
Line-o dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 3 27:4656 / 75  
sprint O part 2 15:0031 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 10:3611 / 91  
 27:316 / 115  
Boys 10 course 25:4691 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 16:2981 / 143  
Kid Course 10:1463 / 119  
 29:2167 / 156  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 65:56133 / 188  
 253:17139 / 222  
Canada Cup 1 26:4957 / 98  
City fantasie sprint 35:2257 / 113  
 2dnf  
Sprint in open terrains 8:4790 / 194  
 28:3988 / 237  
 38:3363 / 237  
 48:2528 / 237  
[OCD]Minimap 36:2058 / 84  
 2dnf  
MG2dnf  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
 20:021 / 87  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 15:36108 / 136  
ingalunda 41:1658 / 83  
Kärrleken 2:0084 / 132  
 21:59104 / 169  
 31:5366 / 169  
 41:5261 / 169  
Sprint-o Day3 17:1380 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 13:4497 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 9:3878 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 5:4570 / 100  
Paulup 4 15:3593 / 137  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 33:33123 / 170  
Ski-O dnf  
 212:5791 / 164  
 313:0594 / 164  
 4dnf  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 34:2639 / 78  
[OCAD] Sprint 22:19141 / 186  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 21:5886 / 147  
Paulup 3 15:0274 / 106  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 34:1798 / 133  
 229:1997 / 155  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 30:2091 / 190  
 228:37110 / 240  
 3dnf  
OCAD Micro-O235:3196 / 126  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:06134 / 178  
 20:051 / 220  
Limi The 7. One2dnf  
 39:4766 / 133  
. 14:0554 / 116  
Paulup - Day 2 12:1472 / 105  
Hitta målet2dnf  
 33:1724 / 105  
Routchoice 9:1381 / 95  
Paulup211:2378 / 122  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 11:3660 / 81  
City sprint 19:1619 / 111  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 25:18157 / 198  
Långa natten dnf  
veivalg 4:4869 / 100  
Cool map21:54124 / 167  
 31:3890 / 167  
Sprint O2dnf  
 321:19126 / 191  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton228:52140 / 217  
 322:1791 / 217  
 420:5972 / 217  
 522:3099 / 217  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER2dnf  
 318:19100 / 219  
 49:2972 / 219  
 58:1555 / 219  
 68:4962 / 219  
Gatineau Park test215:43127 / 191  
IntroDay 1 3:3451 / 111  
OL in Norway 3:3841 / 126  
OL in orientering in London 5:2914 / 153  
 25:3529 / 177  
MIT spesial 18:417 / 77  
 218:418 / 90  
An easy rocad 24:5495 / 152  
[Ski-O] Made for David235:42110 / 128  
limi first run25:47152 / 187  
 34:30109 / 187  
kjerringa rundt226:1058 / 81  

All races shown. View recent races.