Catching Features



Latvia mkietis

Country:Latvia
Club:Ozons
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8728
Races Run:2551
Races Created:39
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Storskatan middle 32:2213 / 54  
Middle 37:1812 / 58  
A hill 16:059 / 88  
CFEB 2017-12-15 36:188 / 64  
Plitvice Lakes 34:2825 / 88 (65.4) 
Ski  dnf (0.0) 
 232:5214 / 78  
Ski 38:5321 / 67 80.4 
Ski-O #1 39:079 / 96 (73.0) 
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 92:0013 / 67 86.8 
Somewhere short 3 24:1013 / 98 85.4 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 69:4817 / 93 79.8 
 2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 17:3010 / 90 102.7 
 2dnf  
Ski-O  21:5816 / 79 84.7 
Kiutvaara night 52:2628 / 71 76.1 
Downhill ski O 14:1211 / 98 (71.1) 
CFEB 2017-11-15 38:5710 / 82 90.2 
Kynäsberget - Longlegs233:5818 / 148  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 13:176 / 82 96.4 
Kiutvaara short 27:3840 / 106 (65.3) 
 2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 19:2446 / 109 (60.9) 
Kynäsberget - CP 31:2312 / 104 89.9 
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 40:0724 / 91 (75.1) 
Platte, dense one, Middle 50:3915 / 95 87.6 
Kynäsberget - Middle 2232:0475 / 221  
go 20:2113 / 97  
Habarskoe 19:2926 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 36:442 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 22dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 22dnf  
Babylon, Middle 28:3410 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-012dnf  
The cup 10245:4726 / 145  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 20172dnf  
The cup 9244:494 / 128  
Dalen Middledistance 26:308 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 47:5910 / 72  
The cup 8220:178 / 179  
Lago Santo Middle 2229:3617 / 138  
Kivijärvi night 31:0122 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 33:3217 / 106  
Kivijärvi short 28:4212 / 106  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The cup 7215:1622 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 30:3713 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 22:3521 / 127  
The cup 6228:562 / 129  
Ompalompa 29:003 / 77  
The cup 5221:569 / 155  
The cup 4228:302 / 135  
The cup 3229:5013 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 62:0912 / 68  
The cup 2220:228 / 185  
The cup 1227:0620 / 185  
 3dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:0112 / 126  
Woman 10:576 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 22:3524 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 23:186 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:2427 / 95  
The 4 marshes 13:5233 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  34:172 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  18:1814 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:5814 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01253:5913 / 92  
CFEB 2017-09-25 49:2614 / 70  
Schöckl D 19:0019 / 96  
Schöckl C 23:0815 / 96  
Schöckl B 22:1225 / 102  
Schöckl A 17:0216 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Jaanankallio II 21:3415 / 119  
 2dnf  
Somewhere short 21:1219 / 132  
Jaanankallio227:1621 / 188  
Sunning Field - Sprint29:3263 / 139  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
Flag Sprint218:5528 / 119  
WOC Longdistance2dnf  
Easy Long228:242 / 108  
Hamina sprint 22dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 12dnf  
Micro E2 - Short 210:1112 / 124  
Pineforest night dnf  
Pineforest long2dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 28:223 / 103  
Pineforest short dnf  
Kikirace22dnf  
Storsund long2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 39:0917 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:2413 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 35:4119 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 35:2121 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle236:3921 / 177  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 32dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle2dnf  
Oronmylly middle2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle22dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint227:5740 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance 68:3415 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 38:4612 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 25:1625 / 143  
Random - Final 27:0218 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 42:1716 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 40:5318 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 28:5014 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 33:1623 / 89  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 73:2337 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 43:0024 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 36:1032 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  32:5447 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 24:5745 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:2220 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 48:2846 / 156  
 2dnf  
Babylon 2, Night dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 31:5420 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 32:3622 / 126  
 2dnf  
Babylon, Middle 2 26:1829 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 24:4629 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 32:2022 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 24:4414 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 24:4020 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 27:2032 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 86:1322 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 13:5031 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 33:1717 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 53:3227 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:4923 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 45:4223 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 41:0819 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 36:2823 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 26:3742 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 34:4327 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 28:0323 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:3733 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 43:2620 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 41:2629 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 45:2132 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 29:0922 / 107  
 2dnf  
Random - Middle 24:3735 / 132  
Random - Night 18:3226 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 26:5452 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 36:5344 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brainfartland short 2235:3213 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 32:1231 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:0723 / 139  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Night 26:1428 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 17:1835 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 24:1727 / 149  
 2dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders 39:0221 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:5263 / 175  
 28:0121 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 47:5130 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:4126 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 22:1230 / 165  
Cavedine Night 27:5827 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 38:5823 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 35:5325 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:5718 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 28:1631 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 25:5935 / 126  
Cavedine short 24:0449 / 149  
 2dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint 27:0224 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 39:5273 / 134  
 230:3030 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 23:5017 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 52:4532 / 140  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:0130 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 15:2835 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:3511 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 32:2236 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 33:3226 / 115  
 232:5827 / 143  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:2549 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 21:2863 / 165  
 2dnf  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:1212 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 34:1311 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 28:3138 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 28:5832 / 133  
 226:1919 / 158  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 56:3336 / 119  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 39:5445 / 102  
Brainfartland short221:3718 / 162  
 320:326 / 162  
La Totale, Middle 20:4325 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 59:0130 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 50:4734 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking dnf  
MK Middle 1223:1511 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 57:4133 / 119  
 2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Intro 15:4141 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 29:3844 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 25:3419 / 115  
Söderskogen 20:3239 / 144  
 218:5813 / 194  
Larchant - Middle 31:4133 / 122  
 2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 12:4432 / 155  
 211:5714 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 15:2414 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 32:5842 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 52:3826 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:2738 / 151  
Race 400 night 28:4531 / 92  
Race 399 18:3728 / 131  
 217:5725 / 181  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 74:4148 / 121  
 2dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 46:4145 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 28:2632 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 15:3720 / 169  
 2dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 18:427 / 118  
Skatås Middle 27:0133 / 123  
Babylon, Night 23:2232 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 37:1913 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:5622 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 42:2223 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 26:0114 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 23:4329 / 165  
 2dnf  
 322:4126 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:2550 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 16:5340 / 140  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 45:5945 / 151  
 240:3743 / 234  
 3dnf  
ski-o  18:5620 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 75:5027 / 94  
ski -o227:1517 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 21:1230 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 53:3862 / 150  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short 28:1329 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 44:3919 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 41:4627 / 128  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Finale 21:4621 / 111  
yo 14:2120 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:2019 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 45:2033 / 87  
Ski-o 36:5423 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 29:3225 / 161  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 23:4029 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 35:4937 / 163  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 44:4737 / 161  
Middledistance 21:4138 / 166  
 2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4 24:1935 / 156  
 2dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 32:0749 / 199  
 2dnf  
 328:3133 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 37:5929 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 52:3921 / 124  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
 229:4147 / 303  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 40:1825 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 23:2627 / 119  
 2dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 40:4715 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 43:1523 / 97  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 46:3148 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 24:1811 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 10:3813 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 28:5855 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 25:1310 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 20:0129 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 17:3543 / 161  
 217:1141 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Blumau Middle 31:3625 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
 284:4226 / 206  
 3dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 16:3254 / 164  
Trout213:494 / 152  
Art, short 18:4944 / 168  
 2dnf  
 314:0118 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 2dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
oocup2dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
1,8 KM210:2814 / 145  
East Selma Lake Middle226:359 / 127  
Maze Event2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn228:3921 / 236  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko middle236:0542 / 224  
 3dnf  
Boaze de agost 2016245:138 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
Sprint Cup 9214:5852 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8216:0747 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät short/middle2dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve28:4940 / 156  
Rautajärvi short223:0229 / 216  
Sprint Cup 6 21:2624 / 106  
Sprint Cup 5 17:4830 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 21:2330 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 18:5725 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 21:1820 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 20:0823 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:5022 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 57:0431 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 75:4828 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 23:3916 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 52:3723 / 139  
Hh28:4619 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
 272:1328 / 201  
Kaltrimdas226:3219 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long261:3528 / 134  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 50:0646 / 169  
Quip 21:168 / 89  
 219:511 / 115  
Jukola hype Leg 7 69:1121 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 52:4517 / 93  
 2dnf  
June No 5 40:5911 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 31:3930 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 43:3620 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 65:0417 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 35:1922 / 119  
 232:4316 / 168  
summer competition Day 2 Night 21:1215 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:4512 / 94  
June No 4 66:1156 / 90  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 76:4929 / 105  
 2dnf  
Kalngale+ short 216:3021 / 242  
Sprint training 3220:166 / 207  
 3dnf  
June No 3 38:2817 / 100  
June No 2 29:3134 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 53:4463 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 31:2813 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:2960 / 108  
 25:5566 / 143  
 35:124 / 143  
 45:5566 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 2:547 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:3150 / 119  
 27:0337 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 2:521 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:5652 / 150  
 23:5933 / 207  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Trimdas long (middle)248:3113 / 122  
Sprint training 2219:561 / 192  
Sprint training213:561 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 46:1848 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 29:5728 / 133  
 218:514 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:4819 / 125  
Trimdas short217:2520 / 221  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 29:5132 / 138  
 227:0115 / 197  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Summercamp Day 3 23:358 / 92  
 221:451 / 118  
Summercamp Day 2 26:2642 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 23:0312 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 55:4325 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 28:2740 / 168  
 226:1825 / 224  
 3dnf  
Rock Sprint 11:1034 / 157  
 210:3121 / 215  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 65:4939 / 142  
 2dnf  
Porkkala long 57:2514 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:3825 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 44:3320 / 95  
Training Race 2 13:4843 / 109  
 210:0221 / 163  
 39:033 / 163  
May No 6 31:0310 / 99  
 2dnf  
Koantaus night 36:5831 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 34:4813 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training Race 1 9:1728 / 133  
 28:428 / 186  
May No 5 57:339 / 78  
May No 4 24:3225 / 102  
Go on! 28:136 / 77  
 2dnf  
May No 3 66:3413 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 30:1325 / 105  
May No 2 41:0433 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
May No 1 23:5861 / 138  
 220:1212 / 180  
 3dnf  
 421:0132 / 180  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Koantaus middle 2 43:1228 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 56:2639 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 75:0943 / 128  
 270:1337 / 184  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Koantaus middle 37:2629 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 57:0338 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Koantaus short 23:5723 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 624:0329 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2 25:4045 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 23:3882 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:3823 / 239  
 6dnf  
 716:5928 / 239  
Romevaara night 33:2957 / 117  
Hamina sprint 27:5254 / 160  
Romevaara 2 31:0757 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:4726 / 218  
East Rugglesburg 14:2634 / 135  
 213:5712 / 182  
Pakkala night 41:5757 / 113  
 231:4123 / 138  
Kalngale middle239:1314 / 198  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät night 33:5214 / 114  
 2dnf  
Punching Race!!!  10:2231 / 99  
 2dnf  
 37:5231 / 146  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät long 61:1614 / 103  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 58:4839 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pakkala middle 38:2037 / 141  
 234:4116 / 179  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 534:3414 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 52:2740 / 130  
 245:3022 / 198  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 88:3926 / 113  
 2dnf  
Madrasham 23:0218 / 75  
  26:1636 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 80:0230 / 124  
 274:1327 / 171  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 21:2432 / 159  
 218:2826 / 215  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 39:4661 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 33:4218 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 62:5337 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Irbene middle234:086 / 188  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 19:5229 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kalngale221:071 / 198  
 3dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long 59:4816 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance228:2020 / 136  
Carnikava, short distance221:3964 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint 21:4931 / 127  
 2dnf  
 320:1814 / 168  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
Pakkala sprint 23:0526 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 57:5145 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 33:3349 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:1432 / 193  
Garciems Middle226:2116 / 149  
Garciems Short218:1515 / 197  
 317:5311 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23 75:1744 / 103  
 2dnf  
 363:1025 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 13:3825 / 162  
 2dnf  
 313:3536 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 39:3426 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Western Irbene Middle227:3224 / 164  
 324:5912 / 164  
Western Irbene Short223:0931 / 97  
color maps recycled - E21 43:1944 / 124  
 238:5343 / 158  
Charlesham|Middle 24:2217 / 103  
 223:4810 / 128  
North Irbene Middle229:5318 / 133  
 328:005 / 133  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 42:0125 / 109  
 2dnf  
North Irbene short220:0061 / 183  
 3dnf  
 419:1355 / 183  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 25:3860 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Irbene 2226:3433 / 111  
Irbene2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kalngale 2219:1310 / 147  
 318:458 / 147  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 1918:265 / 147  
color maps recycled - E20 59:4626 / 93  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle 42:4236 / 121  
 239:4035 / 155  
Kalngale225:1227 / 141  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 54:0668 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§ 41:3444 / 106  
 237:3242 / 146  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 19:0332 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:3937 / 165  
color maps recycled - E16 41:3660 / 105  
 232:3851 / 145  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 529:1331 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 46:0739 / 89  
 244:4739 / 118  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Siitama South-West nigh 40:1232 / 76  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 dnf  
 247:1430 / 131  
 3dnf  
Little Furlow|Middle 30:0216 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 39:5339 / 120  
 240:2247 / 159  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 46:2035 / 102  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rautajärvi long 69:3032 / 69  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 28:3236 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 59:4931 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 25:5172 / 111  
 213:0224 / 142  
 312:4017 / 142  
color maps recycled - E9 52:3736 / 95  
 251:4943 / 125  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 31:0723 / 96  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E8 42:4244 / 115  
 2dnf  
 339:3448 / 154  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 836:3831 / 154  
 9dnf  
WtfConvert /sprint 32:0321 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 48:3349 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 57:0840 / 98  
 252:4343 / 132  
color maps recycled - E6 55:4444 / 106  
 2dnf  
 354:2543 / 128  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 30:0021 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 31:1817 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 27:4819 / 58  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
  36:0115 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 26:5223 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 28:0016 / 105  
 227:4714 / 119  
Dragvoll sprint 11:3522 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:4723 / 126  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E5 61:0537 / 91  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 65:1739 / 107  
 2dnf  
 362:1040 / 148  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 47:1350 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 642:0644 / 198  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 941:1842 / 198  
Night race in Allston.28:5137 / 93  
color maps recycled - E2 50:4542 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 30:0443 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 829:4052 / 263  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1627:1439 / 263  
 1725:3225 / 263  
 18dnf  
 1928:2546 / 263  
Siitama South-West middle 39:4446 / 123  
 2dnf  
 339:1548 / 164  
 437:5636 / 164  
 5dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:1965 / 146  
 2dnf  
 321:4450 / 194  
 4dnf  
 520:4834 / 194  
Rocad #3 44:0132 / 95  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 28:2157 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rocad #2 84:5822 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 9:1526 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 7:4531 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 41:4557 / 111  
 2dnf  
 336:3137 / 144  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint227:0295 / 199  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 525:0877 / 199  
 6dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long254:0036 / 165  
Teisko n1 night229:1740 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint224:12102 / 201  
 318:5845 / 201  
 419:1347 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint226:09108 / 275  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Teisko long257:2852 / 140  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD]226:1249 / 140  
Little Alewifetown - Short228:3131 / 124  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle2dnf  
 359:2347 / 183  
Halseboda|Long Night271:2853 / 133  
 3dnf  
night-o234:2021 / 85  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short212:5239 / 191  
 313:1148 / 191  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short229:5575 / 251  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle228:26107 / 215  
 321:2641 / 215  
 4dnf  
Teisko east night2dnf  
Halseboda|Middle2dnf  
Teisko n+1 sprint225:03117 / 245  
Halseboda|Intro219:5576 / 312  
 319:3769 / 312  
 4dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint221:0997 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin2dnf  
Kauppi east middle276:39129 / 206  
Siitama middle2dnf  
Volzhskie prostory 18:2441 / 158  
Ski-o dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:3142 / 283  
random 2,7km 26:5633 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 28:0662 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 40:2162 / 126  
Western Arborburg 68:4513 / 73  
sprint 25:059 / 85  
prologue dnf  
6k (Random) 54:3816 / 94  
Random Long 45:2725 / 87  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 29:2631 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 20:2451 / 237  
Welcome Klaus211:0544 / 116  
Orionstugan South - Middle 20:0154 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 19:3027 / 157  
Miellyttävä dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 5:548 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 23:2734 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 26:2561 / 253  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 28:4635 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:3331 / 147  
Downhill-O 12:2551 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 14:2033 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 60:37171 / 284  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 22:2358 / 180  
Steep Random dnf  
[Random] Manchester 44:2156 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 17:1836 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 18:2772 / 240  
Fast Sprint 3:5458 / 164  
South Furlongwood dnf  
Milzkalns2dnf  
 331:262 / 131  
Old Bostonham Purchase 17:5916 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying dnf  
  38:0626 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 77:2340 / 90  
Maki A 20:0064 / 180  
Sprint (random) 14:1966 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 29:3043 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 14:5774 / 194  
Middledistance (random) dnf  
[OCAD] Hastatella 36:4913 / 96  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias 31:075 / 80  
[OCAD] Balladyna dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora 29:558 / 95  
[OCAD] Cosmarium 29:493 / 68  
Mezparks2dnf  
Hartola D 75:0517 / 98  
Hartola C 18:2731 / 159  
Kauppi Sprint dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 14:1241 / 250  
Hartola B 39:4215 / 85  
Bardeiras B 35:1548 / 94  
Bardeiras A 14:1053 / 171  
Hartola A 35:3228 / 156  
[OCAD] Disparalona dnf  
Lakaliini D 41:5635 / 105  
Lakaliini C 14:3733 / 172  
kikirace7 28:4811 / 67  
Lakaliini B 21:0950 / 169  
Lakaliini A dnf  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 58:1416 / 73  
2003 WOC Middle/Long 46:016 / 51  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Typhloplana 30:1911 / 112  
Kaleva church Park O 12:3073 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 18:5512 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:0611 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd dnf  
123456789 14:2632 / 92  
testtävling 11:4527 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 15:5086 / 139  
Teggs Nose race dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:5960 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 22:3434 / 127  
Teggs Nose dnf  
San Felice Middle [ocad] 51:506 / 94  
[OCAD] Surirella 53:042 / 65  
r'Halifax 29:4225 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 27:3242 / 120  
Yatzy 3 dnf  
Yatzy 2 18:1773 / 201  
Yatzy 1 16:2543 / 264  
ski-o map 23:3749 / 150  
JEC model-event 41:2446 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 11:4215 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 61:4927 / 103  
Old Fenwood 34:2518 / 114  
Kleven 2 18:5569 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle dnf  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 31:2448 / 217  
Kleven 17:2141 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 21:2737 / 161  
[OCAD] Phryganella 43:5945 / 146  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 15:1128 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 13:4456 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 30:5569 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 14:4460 / 295  
Pavia Leste Preview24:4147 / 240  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3225:4313 / 218  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 39:1224 / 143  
Zudoku 3 Night 24:0164 / 140  
Zudoku 1 19:0767 / 258  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra215:1461 / 283  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint212:0422 / 281  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle222:3671 / 391  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long240:2331 / 240  
[OCAD] Notonecta2dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW2dnf  
Crayz middel224:3731 / 211  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint2dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night224:2030 / 193  
Crazy Sprit221:39101 / 230  
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint213:3435 / 183  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long 55:0030 / 164  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night216:3442 / 185  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 dnf  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 dnf  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 30:2033 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 24:1143 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 18:3926 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 20:1827 / 187  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 dnf  
[World Cup] Knottingly 40:3339 / 215  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 22:1658 / 218  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 20:0136 / 191  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 16:2253 / 213  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 25:0479 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash 18:5046 / 180  
wt 25-27 29:2024 / 115  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 29:4832 / 186  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 15:1795 / 278  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper dnf  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo dnf  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 29:1132 / 167  
[RANDOM] U May Open 26:2231 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 13:3559 / 192  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 36:3835 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 59:0327 / 108  
HALSBETENELSE 12:2135 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 14:2343 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 20:1144 / 251  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 34:0368 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 25:1450 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race 12:407 / 169  
  dnf  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N dnf  
[World Cup] Jerash 28:3453 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race 26:2412 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 14:3920 / 151  
La Quillane 2 34:5248 / 150  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city dnf  
(OCAD)Finish Line 8:1794 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 dnf  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) dnf  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 15:3244 / 145  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 20:2055 / 248  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 32:3141 / 182  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night 16:2324 / 120  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT dnf  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k dnf  
Arbor Park Sprint216:5766 / 198  
[rnd] 20 min 21:4919 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 19:1458 / 152  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 21:1923 / 204  
[World Cup] Berga by 30:1323 / 207  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 13:5483 / 195  
Carrera 5 20:283 / 105  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 39:4452 / 181  
[MC2009] Ponsa 27:4628 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 15:0411 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 20:5625 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 17:1836 / 172  
Vildmarken 19:3034 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 20:3084 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 26:0340 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 33:3853 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 19:3862 / 222  
Carrera 1 14:0648 / 141  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 21:1330 / 228  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT 15:3113 / 140  
Ælj-løpet 17:0440 / 114  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 32:3823 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 14:4927 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 17:4816 / 144  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 19:5078 / 197  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 7:4119 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 12:0813 / 157  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 40:5532 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle distance 19:0011 / 152  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 25:0121 / 109  
Open-Cup 6 20:5915 / 102  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 10:5112 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 dnf  
Open-Cup 4 17:5624 / 101  
Open Cup 3 14:5012 / 126  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro dnf  
Wt ~ 20 min 24:5434 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 12:1815 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 35:2572 / 238  
[ocd] Control picking Night 16:2129 / 99  
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open dnf  
Open-Cup 1 9:3152 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 26:1047 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 20:2769 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 14:2134 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 13:3625 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 17:2025 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 18:0320 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 18:2743 / 167  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 35:15102 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 25:2542 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 40:2135 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 63:1772 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 21:1139 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 26:0978 / 265  
Modified Random 76:2123 / 92  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 49:4343 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 24:2642 / 291  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 42:2246 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 28:1212 / 174  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 29:2425 / 106  
Glbal Warming 21:2055 / 214  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint dnf  
 224:0259 / 158  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 21:1143 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 20:0455 / 251  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs 9:4117 / 148  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 16:4874 / 269  
Downhill Ultra sprint 21:5294 / 171  
Fanoe2008 18:4931 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 55:4061 / 155  
(FOCAD)Sprint 16:4768 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:3950 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:4451 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint221:22100 / 197  
Arutua Sprint216:53128 / 211  
Ocad Sprint221:3394 / 245  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
Spring Cup 2008235:5993 / 188  
dont worry be angry27:0963 / 171  
 35:358 / 171  
Ocad_Easy_03223:5261 / 118  
Ocad Easy 02212:428 / 165  
Ocad_Easy_215:09117 / 227  
angry 2227:4153 / 93  
ski=1219:0133 / 69  
Fanatsy ski-o (test)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2222:5786 / 140  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1216:3914 / 185  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 19:5360 / 182  
Big OCAD Quiz! 9:1730 / 175  
Open Land 22dnf  
Open Land 1218:4586 / 140  
SKI-O middle!226:1959 / 138  
SKI-O short!214:1030 / 188  
SKI-O sprint!212:3689 / 259  
Fantasy City-Sprint223:5259 / 247  
Ski-O2dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 21:1974 / 272  
Who is the O expert 20:59152 / 257  
[Random] Somewhere 1 27:5445 / 159  
Ski 2:2189 / 232  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 28:1016 / 181  
10-Mila 8 60:1843 / 178  
[OCAD]Idre 31:2066 / 282  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 30:4237 / 128  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 dnf  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Karpalosuo 24:3532 / 222  
1 kp 8:0926 / 117  
Rocad-cup prolog 23:4050 / 159  
Hilmers race 10:2340 / 115  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 16:0228 / 160  
The battle of Epping mountain 35:2935 / 158  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 20:4133 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 16:3410 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 32:2214 / 156  
Middel Distance in the Dessert dnf  
The battle of epping forest dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 20:3645 / 184  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 18:0353 / 177  
Fantasy map 23:3429 / 182  
Test 3:014 / 167  
D/H10 7:0518 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 32:4153 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint 18:0062 / 255  
My region - Habarskoe 17:4766 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 14:3434 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 17:0363 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 21:5042 / 222  
[ocd] Tula region_middle 43:3535 / 191  
[ocd] Tula region_training 9:4210 / 239  
Fantasy Map 22:0711 / 104  
Hirvikallio 21:2814 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 75:5230 / 187  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 12:5510 / 188  
Gilla läget 17:1725 / 96  
La donna mobile forest sprint 13:4711 / 193  
sprintsprint_2 10:0825 / 140  
sprintsprint_1 7:3614 / 162  
[RANDOM] Litchfield 62:467 / 86  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New dnf  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 6:1912 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 47:2951 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 2 13:4014 / 131  
njut av brödet 16:0516 / 142  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii 28:5746 / 181  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 14:0520 / 214  
The Maze-Intro dnf  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 22:2334 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 16:0266 / 175  
Forest 18 min 21:3426 / 188  
Middel 1 dnf  
Desert Sprint 12:3048 / 157  
Random Map dnf  
Forest 31 min 33:2627 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint 21:1928 / 193  
Target Mars 17:405 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 26:3214 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 13:5846 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 23:0410 / 98  
Scrambled eggs night 23:1516 / 84  
Mix 17 min 17:5130 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:2736 / 122  
Middle Cambridgeburg 42:436 / 79  
Ingalunda city night dnf  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint dnf  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 5:2221 / 106  
Col du Marchairuz 48:259 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 23:2616 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier dnf  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 40:1448 / 176  
Sekotsuji 36:5021 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 dnf  
OCAD Sprint 3 21:5138 / 205  
Test 11:3050 / 144  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 31:2230 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 19:1430 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 14:1132 / 191  
OCAD Forest Sprint 16:0482 / 263  
for the childrens 3:2918 / 163  
Nice course dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 dnf  
OCAD Sprint 9:3020 / 249  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 20:0332 / 180  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg dnf  
Roggas bana 15:3118 / 137  
North Bristol sprint 16:4846 / 124  
intro steg 1 3:285 / 114  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 19:5026 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 23:2241 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage12dnf  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 45:5125 / 172  
Scrambled eggs sprint 11:018 / 172  
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 21:0171 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 33:3537 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2 38:1329 / 157  
Rold 3-days 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT 72:4528 / 109  
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii 27:5625 / 139  
ausvika sprint dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 15:0033 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day dnf  
Eastern rugglesford heights dnf  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint dnf  
Ski-O 31:1310 / 122  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 21:3046 / 180  
Volzhskie Prostori 19:4320 / 190  
Middle 2,5 km dnf  
Middle 1,8 km 15:539 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 14:3522 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 45:1540 / 186  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) dnf  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 27:4433 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 36:3827 / 203  
My own 4-days Stage 3 7:216 / 99  
[OCAD] Garganico 19:57205 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap dnf  
[NM-trening] Sagen 21:0819 / 171  
Lower Hamptonford Lake dnf  
test 0:341 / 126  
watertown dnf  
My own 4-days Stage 2 10:4221 / 120  
Kinbrafield River dnf  
Eliot Pond 22:0917 / 110  
Great Madison Range 8:091 / 132  
Cabroelo Oeste 15:2237 / 157  
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt dnf  
Ravinen.. 19:085 / 162  
My own 4-days stage 1 3:4221 / 147  
Kollen 4 15:0935 / 174  
Ingalunda Sprint night race 18:2818 / 91  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Night epilog 46:0536 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 22:5157 / 157  
Kollen 2 14:0965 / 186  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 14:3028 / 247  
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 22:2821 / 136  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 33:4178 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 18:4498 / 242  
Fantasy map 7:5073 / 100  
[OCAD] Fantasy map dnf  
Bakken 6:2773 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 42:3917 / 125  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 20:1814 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 25:3211 / 186  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 18:4532 / 159  
[OCAD]Stage 7 69:2133 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 5 39:4417 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 3 dnf  
Skidstugeområdet07 10:4861 / 191  
[OCAD]Stage 2 38:0448 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 34:5529 / 236  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min222:5521 / 232  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 36:1584 / 138  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km2dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap2dnf  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k2dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 22dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 22dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07214:1521 / 322  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 24:0931 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 13:3343 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 20:127 / 131  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 16:1918 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 17:1233 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 24:3232 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 18:0917 / 177  
Middle 2,8 km 24:5453 / 138  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 18:1823 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 21:1620 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km 24:4052 / 163  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km 29:3338 / 140  
Test map 3:3715 / 134  
[OCAD]Baneheia dnf  
[ocad] buildings long 41:5018 / 83  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 15:018 / 124  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 22:1447 / 102  
Florsjön camping 15:1337 / 124  
Steep.. 6:107 / 90  
Hasas Tappa 27:2917 / 80  
Vattlosa Short 26:0222 / 136  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 24:0036 / 86  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 20:2516 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 19:3960 / 183  
[Ocad] buildings 29:1538 / 128  
Sprint Cup (qualification) 8:5359 / 150  
Artistic Maze III 31:3337 / 86  
Artistic Maze II 14:3635 / 118  
Artistic Maze I 33:4342 / 158  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 11:0317 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 19:5314 / 96  
  16:0523 / 133  
  19:4740 / 171  
Sprint 1 16:0331 / 139  
[OCAD] Hovden 22:5018 / 155  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 28:1727 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 42:3343 / 156  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:5132 / 201  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 16:5157 / 175  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 26:4192 / 173  
Elitserien 23:0964 / 193  
m 3:3324 / 96  
[OCAD] Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 12:0416 / 174  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 21:1542 / 159  
Random Middle 2 25:4316 / 109  
Brunos Birthday Map 13:4637 / 123  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 21:0153 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 38:1053 / 161  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short dnf  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint dnf  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 21:1843 / 244  
Sprint 14:1838 / 169  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 26:0241 / 176  
 2dnf  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 11:5375 / 226  
Dammsjön 1,3 km 13:413 / 54  
för dåliga 5:317 / 49  
bara för noobs 6:137 / 47  
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park 6:3252 / 135  
RedYarComp-BarTur dnf  
Middle Distance dnf  
Beautiful Fast Sprint 8:5433 / 134  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 18:3231 / 191  
Dark Hills 2,1km 27:5945 / 108  
short race 2:525 / 92  
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" dnf  
Eastern Boylstonborough dnf  
Super Sprint - 14:2913 / 142  
Mixed-forrest SPRINT dnf  
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle dnf  
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint 24:4810 / 89  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 22:1215 / 127  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 24:2519 / 125  
Milton Pond 27:0215 / 91  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 24:2243 / 165  
Super Course 3:349 / 100  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 7:5719 / 169  
' !! Fast Run 4:5817 / 165  
Forest 28:1251 / 146  
Japan middle 37:4224 / 156  
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge 47:2814 / 84  
super city sprint 20:3523 / 115  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:595 / 152  
Hard Night-O Sprint dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 3 29:4329 / 94  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 24:398 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 24:5821 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur dnf  
Answear to that svante race 11:598 / 119  
Football course 6:4413 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 7:0517 / 172  
SP RACE 12:389 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid 27:0635 / 127  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 25:5223 / 160  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 25:3621 / 167  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 19:2023 / 152  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 37:2733 / 164  
Prolog 0,6 km 6:238 / 116  
Russia 2007 3,0km 28:0315 / 86  
Sprint weekend DAY 3 10:4561 / 121  
Sprint weekend DAY 2 14:5039 / 120  
Sprint weekend DAY 1 9:3943 / 132  
Russia 2007 1,8km 15:3710 / 157  
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu 23:2240 / 142  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 28:0143 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 44:0237 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 50:4715 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 42:0227 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 31:0422 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 26:2824 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 40:1358 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT dnf  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 29:1222 / 98  
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap 31:0426 / 142  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:3038 / 213  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 25:1523 / 103  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 30:2538 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 16:2026 / 164  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 21:2865 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 17:1434 / 174  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 9:2922 / 178  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 10:3718 / 201  
[Freehand City O] 13:1539 / 167  
South Russia 21:5931 / 140  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 18:4615 / 130  
V-Cup 03 43:4628 / 142  
V-Cup 02 31:3378 / 189  
V-Cup 01 19:37105 / 238  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 19:3724 / 179  
Sahara-O-Cup 18:2810 / 140  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 21:1736 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 12:3324 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 34:4639 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 40:0265 / 187  
Parksprint - Part 2 21:0922 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 16:5716 / 132  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) dnf  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:4541 / 170  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) 37:0440 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) 32:3861 / 121  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 29:0439 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 10:2015 / 111  
[OCAD] Australia short-night dnf  
Germany 1,7 km 11:4719 / 139  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 20:4482 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 18:4720 / 169  
Germany2 NIGHT 10:1141 / 101  
Danish: Short/Long 43:1525 / 136  
Germany fast course 7:0414 / 165  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 27:1331 / 109  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 25:4117 / 164  
  16:5231 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 13:4033 / 211  
Älgtjärn south 31:0558 / 184  
Saxemara sprint 15:1324 / 170  
Tour de Orienteering! 15:5029 / 85  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 11:4134 / 163  
Stabberget 3,3 km dnf  
Sprint 25:0129 / 125  
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p 16:4825 / 107  
[Ocad]Tillägnad min vän Osan!:p dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 16:3530 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 18:0438 / 120  
Citysprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle dnf  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 19:5415 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 23:5422 / 175  
The bath 2,0 km 18:3360 / 153  
7 Days - Stage 7 42:5629 / 100  
OCAD -Norway 24:2130 / 160  
run run run !!! 24:2812 / 122  
7 days - Stage 6 50:2330 / 94  
7 Days - Stage 5 40:0015 / 105  
7 Days - Stage 4 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 46:3537 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 26:4622 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 20:4535 / 144  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos dnf  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 10:2021 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) dnf  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 20:0623 / 187  
Spring sprints 1 dnf  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 38:3627 / 122  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 35:0625 / 155  
 235:2029 / 176  
Random 3 Days 37:497 / 51  
Random 3 days dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long dnf  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 17:5743 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 dnf  
Bomansplats dnf  
  10:2781 / 98  
nbv 3:2623 / 72  
 23:2322 / 141  
 33:172 / 141  
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night 22:0414 / 71  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) dnf  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 10:1220 / 80  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 24:2798 / 190  
(OCAD)Metsäkylä Ski O dnf  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km dnf  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 15:2213 / 130  
Up and down 9:0012 / 67  
20 min/km dnf  
Sprint 6:0163 / 111  
  4:4419 / 115  
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle 23:548 / 87  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 9:3339 / 113  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 29:0931 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 20:3711 / 88  
Korsvoll skole 19:015 / 97  
Krasnogorsk Awards 16:4320 / 116  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O dnf  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 16:114 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km 15:3818 / 75  
ocad test 4:189 / 47  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 17:1932 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 14:3438 / 102  
Kringsjön, 2,8 km dnf  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting 27:2930 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint 25:4498 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 15:169 / 140  
City-ol 19:3421 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 12:264 / 70  
middledistans 19:4138 / 107  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 48:0230 / 120  
Sprint 8:4317 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:0421 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:5633 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 42:1862 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:1915 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 13:3219 / 135  
 2dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 13:5124 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 30:3050 / 165  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night dnf  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 20:5352 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 43:0639 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 38:31135 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 38:1269 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 12:0520 / 173  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 27:3635 / 93  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:4033 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 37:5546 / 136  
Enjoy it 6!!! 24:205 / 81  
[OCAD]19881214 9:4496 / 216  
 213:26193 / 260  
 311:12159 / 260  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 44:0836 / 170  
Natt-ol dnf  
Natt park-ol (1) 18:028 / 63  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle dnf  
Enjoy it 5 17:3561 / 116  
CF cup 4 10:5651 / 118  
(o-cad) MAGRA 22:5086 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km 18:3446 / 135  
Rönnberget, 3,4 km 49:1519 / 71  
The moon sprint! 7:5763 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 17:1022 / 148  
Middle Distance 23:3819 / 61  
Planernaya Awards 10:203 / 141  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long 58:1331 / 122  
OCAD - City/Forest 17:4229 / 182  
 2dnf  
The worst climbing course ever 16:4718 / 65  
[R-OCAD] 6km dnf  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint 14:0516 / 105  
CF cup 3 dnf  
[random] dnf  
  16:5339 / 77  
  13:4424 / 145  
[random] micro-o 13:2422 / 136  
[OCAD] short distance 10:2051 / 186  
Bingo 28:0216 / 140  
Säter 0,9 km 8:5771 / 146  
long distance dnf  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 11:0270 / 150  
park-O dnf  
Dream terrain 26:1422 / 148  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:055 / 251  
Veivalg3 5:3838 / 147  
CF cup 2 dnf  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 19:5113 / 190  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 31:5059 / 175  
Dammsjön, brown map 14:1223 / 98  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night dnf  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 13:5121 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 21:0054 / 168  
1 square 1:235 / 90  
CF cup 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 31:0161 / 160  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night 36:2341 / 103  
Mt Savin 37:5310 / 41  
Another mess around race 6:2013 / 84  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 24:1824 / 151  
4 9:3841 / 106  
dont get stuck in the fences dnf  
winter run dnf  
Sprint 24:318 / 76  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 23:5425 / 151  
Open fast course dnf  
Mt Savin dnf  
OPEN 18:1714 / 90  
[OCAD] Ponsa 13:3431 / 180  
Another joke dnf  
TC 9:125 / 121  
 25:384 / 167  
mit-o 17:2618 / 87  
 216:599 / 98  
Terrengløp 4:0529 / 132  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 13:1834 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 29:1185 / 226  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy 18:5914 / 119  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 16:2149 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 dnf  
ocad house and climb sprint!! dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 13:4358 / 217  
Puttberget 2,1 km 17:5712 / 87  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 97:3341 / 160  
[OCAD] 42:4942 / 146  
[OCAD] Manhattan 16:3059 / 164  
Come on i wanna run 13:1927 / 64  
Start making course now people 11:4423 / 74  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 15:2612 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 20:1953 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 8:0556 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 1:5127 / 131  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 24:0740 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short dnf  
[ocad] Mödänge 21:4940 / 139  
  23:4548 / 130  
4 of 10 dnf  
Little Miltonham Purchase dnf  
Central Selma 7:1417 / 101  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah 41:5436 / 94  
Ylämaa long dnf  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 13:4145 / 136  
3 of 10 22:3526 / 55  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle 42:0826 / 107  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night dnf  
Steinløpet dnf  
  10:2420 / 77  
Gropløpet 5:525 / 104  
Open sprint 10:4964 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! dnf  
South Walkerwick 8:154 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 17:2321 / 150  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 19:1527 / 128  
test dnf  
Hubertovo kralovství III 18:0786 / 109  
[ocad] 7:2322 / 165  
[OCAD]Sprint dnf  
Another random dnf  
[ocad] 6:317 / 186  
ONLY FOR FROLS dnf  
[ocad] 32:5733 / 126  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 32:2313 / 145  
Ûber sprint 1:2124 / 159  
 21:1515 / 260  
Hardt på beinet 33:0815 / 91  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 5:5821 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:1938 / 138  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 47:035 / 131  
middle ocad city sprint!!! dnf  
[Ocad] Jokimäki dnf  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley dnf  
[OCAD] Brindisi City dnf  
Sprint 4:366 / 156  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:3444 / 192  
Omholt 34:3460 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi 52:238 / 103  
Kokkovuori 42:5146 / 109  
[MAZE 2] dnf  
(rocad) Takamäki day3 34:3131 / 79  
(rocad) Takamäki day2 dnf  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 27:0754 / 166  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 25:1458 / 174  
Back to randoms 41:0019 / 43  
[MAZE] Get out 56:2051 / 121  
Fast Sprint 15:5863 / 164  
City Sprint 2 20:48108 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 12:5372 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 26:3943 / 181  
fast sprint 8:2336 / 132  
[ROCAD] haljanen dnf  
[Ocad] Isorinne 17:2326 / 173  
Somerwick 13:3116 / 84  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle 32:4768 / 136  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 13:0949 / 173  
ROCAD middle 39:5224 / 89  
[OCAD]middledistance 24:4912 / 161  
Eastern fell hill dnf  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 22:0224 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 15:0510 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:0136 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 41:3562 / 115  
Haukilampi Middle 29:2553 / 116  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:4450 / 121  
open orientering.. 20:3138 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 19:1813 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem dnf  
[OCAD] Just another random 43:0548 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 26:0335 / 161  
Spring Cup Long Distance 44:5435 / 141  
Copley, 3,1 km 26:1518 / 79  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 15:1860 / 182  
[OCAD] dnf  
[ROCAD] NT#19 35:3514 / 118  
Pembroke Bluff dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 23:1532 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 33:2366 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 17:2452 / 160  
[Random OCAD] 40:0548 / 113  
Keihässalmi night 19:4332 / 130  
Tonttu night 43:2240 / 102  
Lyypekki dnf  
Mt.T dnf  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 23:4362 / 189  
Emanuel Urdal 17:3416 / 58  
  dnf  
okad sprint 9:1023 / 180  
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse 28:487 / 66  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint dnf  
Real Fast Course 3:183 / 99  
Northern Boston State Forest 8:1329 / 125  
Winthropwic Brook, 5,3 km dnf  
Enjoy it 4! 21:276 / 32  
 2dnf  
Enjoy it 3! 14:4425 / 112  
Enjoy it 2! 8:344 / 54  
Enjoy it!!! 26:186 / 72  
Upper Ashlandton 28:1956 / 94  
Longdistans...FLAT 29:1731 / 75  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 14:1023 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 13:1150 / 198  
Some random crap dnf  
Vehkakorpi dnf  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 20:2861 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat dnf  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 22:086 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 13:5556 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short 30:1277 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 16:0067 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 9:4138 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 12:0035 / 143  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 15:3484 / 122  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 45:5759 / 162  
[Random] Quick dnf  
Some course dnf  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 13:2966 / 173  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short 32:3351 / 146  
Downhill 3:0757 / 146  
Climbing Champs 5:0652 / 160  
 24:4899 / 344  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 16:0852 / 168  
[WOC05 middle] new middle dnf  
Jelsa o-løp 5:1657 / 140  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 18:1142 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 20:4153 / 185  
[random] WHT 24:3517 / 81  
Hubertovo království 8:1014 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint dnf  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 12:1248 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short dnf  
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint 16:3913 / 47  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
PMHSP - 3E 25:1631 / 92  
[Ocad] Suppa 24:2811 / 78  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 54:5923 / 83  
  18:5811 / 124  
[OCAD] Hovden Long 35:0046 / 70  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 14:1635 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo II 41:2427 / 60  
[Ocad] Hinoo I 17:1832 / 106  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 5:2922 / 98  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint26:2740 / 149  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 29:4328 / 102  
[Ocad] Randhill 21:3435 / 79  
[OCAD] random ocad again 23:3811 / 77  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 31:0543 / 121  
[OCAD] Australian map 37:0336 / 104  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II dnf  
Street-O 14:3836 / 125  
Gumeracha Goldfields dnf  
  30:2013 / 76  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal 40:4431 / 74  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint 16:4125 / 119  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 20:5648 / 148  
Speedtest on road 8:205 / 88  
[ocad] Hillside 29:1827 / 75  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map 26:3425 / 117  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 34:3550 / 80  
This one is stupid OLga 11:1135 / 80  
Fox 32:453 / 50  
[OCAD] NÅS212:3249 / 209  
Metsis-Sprint 15:2725 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint 8:5819 / 136  
comet falls228:3319 / 80  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 9:5664 / 146  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 27:0152 / 153  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 18:1888 / 141  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 29:1898 / 125  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 13:0346 / 158  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 13:4463 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa224:1347 / 157  
Tonttuvuori Night2dnf  
Sodra Biskopsgarden2dnf  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas2dnf  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 26:1271 / 142  
[OCAD] Day of Dreams 54:1123 / 86  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 21:0351 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 20:3163 / 131  
[Ocad] Turkia 17:4761 / 159  
18-20min race 22:408 / 45  
[WOC03] new middle dnf  
Shig! 17:4413 / 50  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 26:2975 / 139  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 22:2134 / 128  
Sprint 14 min 14:021 / 59  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 37:0674 / 153  
WOC03 Downhill dnf  
[Ocad] Archidona 20:5148 / 121  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 8:132 / 131  
[OCAD] Easy Night 38:1524 / 70  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 19:0239 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 16:2321 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 12:3543 / 151  
[OCAD] S-chanf 23:4925 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 10:5731 / 139  
 2dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
gunstock dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint212:1769 / 284  
[OCAD] Gallipoli2dnf  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget238:5582 / 219  
[OCAD] Mödänge216:5158 / 166  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 21:2430 / 145  
[OCAD] City Sprint2dnf  
[Ocad] Ulvsta2dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge2dnf  
Pomaria dnf  
Stavanger 7:5555 / 97  
Easy sprint 11:3529 / 86  
WOC 2001 map Sprint27:31167 / 218  
 34:1329 / 218  
 4dnf  
SKI O warning226:0730 / 156  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 15:0349 / 162  
SPRINT 18:3754 / 73  
[OCAD] City-o (new map)213:0651 / 183  
Sprint 9:0042 / 144  
  7:1427 / 85  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 15:2032 / 217  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 19:2456 / 150  
World Orienteering Games Day 1 32:1619 / 151  
Run Ida, Run :) dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 18:2050 / 163  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] dnf  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain dnf  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 43:5763 / 115  
Gunstock Night Race 26:427 / 22  
fg 12:107 / 92  
#4 dnf  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 17:5512 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 28:1235 / 125  
Shermanland-sprint dnf  
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 18:007 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 9:4738 / 176  
#2 14:0414 / 61  
routes 35:538 / 38  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED 21:529 / 114  
[OCAD]Fantasy dnf  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 7:2422 / 144  
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night 14:445 / 96  
Random, middle dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 8] dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 7] 17:5910 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 6] dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED 20:2840 / 69  
sprint tour [guest race 5] 24:4530 / 43  
sprint tour [guest race 4] 20:2013 / 46  
sprint tour [guest race 3] dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 2] 18:369 / 65  
sprint tour [guest race 1] dnf  
Random 17 min? 21:1721 / 57  
SPRINT 18:3919 / 54  
Flat and Easy dnf  
Nice course by Evil! dnf  
Osgiliath Woods Sprint 12:1920 / 119  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final 43:3316 / 30  
Another one! 85:379 / 27  
Noone will make it! dnf  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day dnf  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night dnf  
I'm So Fucking Evil dnf  
MOAHAHAHAHA! dnf  
[radom] Open Sprint dnf  
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 10:0810 / 177  
Middle dnf  
OCAD-sprint 6:385 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS 31:4639 / 105  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! 8:1922 / 129  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint 21:588 / 91  
SPRINT!!! 16:4914 / 109  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle dnf  
(random) SPRINT! 19:3118 / 80  
Eastern Martin (random) dnf  
OCAD-Sprint2dnf  
Konring - #3# 34:315 / 48  
Somerbeg Vol.2 dnf  
SPRINT 16:3521 / 122  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 11:1653 / 210  
Konring #2# - Middledistance dnf  
ShortSteepFast 17:0035 / 87  
[Edited] Long middle dnf  
Sprint;) dnf  
Konring - Spring dnf  
Venice City-O dnf  
Selma State Park 13:4613 / 105  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 7:3043 / 204  
Somerberg Sprint 2 17:0116 / 87  
Somerberg Sprint 1 23:1440 / 110  
Madisonland dnf  
knoll sprint 5:086 / 122  
hole and boulders sprint 10:4059 / 123  
Back to Angels Sprint 11:3821 / 127  
Hill sprint 4? 19:5814 / 124  
Kaleva church park about 3. 9:1174 / 203  
NTT, short night dnf  
NT9, short sprint 14:3213 / 78  
Vahajarvi North Sprint 12:047 / 120  
Day Competion, long, though dnf  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 22:4627 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 13:5292 / 205  
Devils Hill Sprint dnf  
WOC 2001 map, middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 14:2438 / 193  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 12:2053 / 218  
[OCAD] Högstorp dnf  
micro-o213:3059 / 171  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish dnf  
mit 17:108 / 65  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 7:13108 / 180  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 22:5122 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 34:1057 / 149  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 8:186 / 228  
sprint2 !! / benji 12:2119 / 108  
open sprint / benji 8:1710 / 129  
Litchfieldborough2, sprint 15:2222 / 67  
Litchfieldborough, sprint 13:085 / 83  
[OCAD] Ruotila 13:4621 / 187  
sprinttour [get horny again] 16:4714 / 125  
My Try; dnf  
Real map from Sweden dnf  
Highland Sprint 19 16:3420 / 117  
North Warren Park 25:5019 / 46  
[sprint tour] little comback 21:4630 / 97  
Bowmanborough 14:3137 / 74  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 23:4230 / 111  
long sprint. dnf  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC 14:598 / 78  
Random Sprint dnf  
[random] stupid sprint 17:1918 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 17:1218 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 32:1331 / 150  
Easy, shit 10:0313 / 69  
SPRINT 14:4411 / 118  
Great Chesterham Forest 38:4610 / 43  
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 dnf  
Walker Lake, random, night dnf  
Upper Chelseatown, middle 33:0718 / 74  
[OCAD] toskocelo 19:1939 / 188  
Spruce Sprint 17:3423 / 124  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 26:5311 / 196  
Notri 1:3745 / 90  
 2dnf  
Sprint, Northern Revereberg 31:3414 / 64  
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw 35:3544 / 118  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 27:1814 / 177  
Gunstock 16:5351 / 111  
Melville Caves dnf  
Hepburn 28:163 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short dnf  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 28:5552 / 206  
manycontrolsprint 13:5537 / 129  
No Idea! 7:4723 / 177  
sprint 8:1631 / 109  
sprin 3:219 / 172  
Dogtrack Sprint again 18:5551 / 171  
Sprint 3:2315 / 111  
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 28:3263 / 125  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock dnf  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 21:3031 / 153  
Day 1, sprint 5:0514 / 176  
Noorwood State Park 11:2637 / 148  
Bowmanburg Cliffs dnf  
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 64:3214 / 104  
Fun,Fun,Fun dnf  
  7:597 / 146  
The Sprint 7:4614 / 144  
[random] torah's short race dnf  
OCAD - Happy Easter 9:3719 / 196  
PK's 3 days Day 1 15:196 / 118  
OCAD Streams 2 29:3890 / 151  
Martinswood Window dnf  
butler yellow easy 13:567 / 92  
butler brown just a try! 40:2310 / 63  
park-o 17:2422 / 167  
slui 3:171 / 150  
Eliot dnf  
[Ocad]Piilola 33:3311 / 165  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 dnf  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 44:0725 / 135  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 12:5318 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 12:3717 / 204  
Test - don't run 51:5691 / 98  
 17:2110 / 72  
South Dean Gorge 16:0839 / 142  
[OCAD] Only Contours dnf  
Mattapanville 19:2643 / 151  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 dnf  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 15:263 / 103  
a randomizer night! dnf  
Konring courses dnf  
(OCAD) - Prologue 11:1438 / 224  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map 20:1619 / 111  
Auburnham RANDOM dnf  
Here's the RANDOMS 3! 30:1610 / 86  
Random Street-O 6:5424 / 225  
... 8:2320 / 121  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 23:0686 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 34:0991 / 187  
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? dnf  
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? dnf  
Another long sprint 27:4813 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 14:42101 / 241  
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT 6:0459 / 149  
haha dnf  
  12:1814 / 93  
Fantasy city map dnf  
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton 36:1518 / 80  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short dnf  
Random, Open dnf  
Long sprint 21:4223 / 119  
My OCAD sprint!26:2514 / 329  
 36:161 / 329  
 4dnf  
 56:183 / 329  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 12:40107 / 227  
A randomizer map!!! 13:3121 / 101  
 2dnf  
Mason random 35:3113 / 70  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 26:4946 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov dnf  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT 11:0814 / 162  
Easter Time 3 9:537 / 139  
Easter Time 2 21:0030 / 112  
Easter Time 1 12:2840 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle 28:3932 / 175  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 13:1070 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 9:2647 / 205  
Old Cambridgeburg Park dnf  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 10:3318 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma 35:43103 / 208  
Lakerintti 22:009 / 103  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 12:5123 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:2014 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 15:258 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED dnf  
(OCAD)Salouf Short 25:3451 / 172  
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:4371 / 196  
 210:0611 / 224  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:3314 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 42:0220 / 122  
tyreso sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 16:5341 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint dnf  
 237:5555 / 248  
Slovenia Sprint 12:4136 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 15:2211 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 10:2836 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 10:3010 / 216  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 44:0628 / 80  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 26:4714 / 153  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 34:4424 / 122  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 20:0555 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:2543 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 17:1721 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 5:5454 / 214  
Fast Sprint 2:3413 / 162  
Totally race fun! 15:3810 / 140  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) 21:1238 / 136  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 25:4034 / 160  
liten øy 3:2117 / 182  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 15:4226 / 211  
Hamptonfield middle 37:1820 / 96  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 9:151 / 228  
Mandomsprovet dnf  
Scottish Real Map Sprint dnf  
OCAD - NordicMeeting st1 FIXED dnf  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 15:2838 / 139  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting stage 1 dnf  
Newest Mitmap 15:3413 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 24:5743 / 205  
Malden - Long dnf  
Heath-[Random-Middle] 49:5417 / 53  
Little Alewife 20:1127 / 118  
Ardales sprint 27:2281 / 196  
Middle Atkinson 28:3812 / 81  
A New PK Style dnf  
Beaverboro Middle 29:0223 / 97  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 13:1936 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 43:5334 / 215  
OCAD Just a little one ... 17:5528 / 126  
The debut of Karl Levin! 55:5311 / 55  
Contour Only 2 14:1917 / 81  
Contour Only 15:0028 / 153  
Here's the randoms 2 16:4711 / 76  
Here's the randoms! 39:1931 / 69  
OCAD - The great race 2 10:1763 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 11:4726 / 140  
NYSSE, [Random-Short] 22:0912 / 71  
little OCAD Sprint 16:0753 / 142  
OCAD Fantasy Park 8:4423 / 165  
Random Not So Steep 34:036 / 45  
randomizer maps, where are you?2 dnf  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 14:3941 / 106  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 13:515 / 115  
Maatialanharju 28:3979 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra dnf  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 dnf  
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 dnf  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 15:1752 / 187  
randomizer maps, where are you?? dnf  
Nysse's race [Random] dnf  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# 11:4526 / 153  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 13:57113 / 207  
The PK Sprint 11:2726 / 155  
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 16:486 / 47  
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 dnf  
OCAD Planina 22:3841 / 158  
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 17:2329 / 79  
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed dnf  
Random map anno 1960! 16:1525 / 146  
RR 16:1415 / 90  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint dnf  
OCAD DELUXE dnf  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 20:44109 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 21:3029 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 11:511 / 115  
Contour only 15:4211 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 24:337 / 208  
OCAD-EXTREME #3# dnf  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 11:3743 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 9:0922 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:0716 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 2:5946 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 20:5736 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:221 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 8:1350 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:1743 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 8:1122 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 9:0041 / 198  
tjuetäolk 10:2425 / 75  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 16:0422 / 129  
Ardales, middle night dnf  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 12:3815 / 158  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 25:1026 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run 15:3510 / 99  
OCAD-sprint 8:3118 / 176  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 21:1530 / 217  
OCAD - Night minirace 8:1130 / 134  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 60:0223 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 19:3115 / 161  
OCAD Night Mosaren south dnf  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 28:1169 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 6:4214 / 161  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 22:1317 / 150  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 17:5413 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 11:1163 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 dnf  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 dnf  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:0721 / 209  
Lewarde Wood dnf  
SummerHoliday - LONG 66:0315 / 71  
My first OCAD map 12:1532 / 191  
Central Troutberg Peserve 15:5129 / 134  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino 70:4831 / 159  
:D:D:D 36:108 / 59  
benjis sprint 15:0882 / 140  
SpRiNt? 10:0213 / 131  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 18:1639 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 22:3859 / 220  
Run this!!!!!!!! dnf  
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 38:285 / 37  
Townmiddle Day 2 25:4210 / 51  
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 38:1214 / 53  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 15:5725 / 227  
La Quillane - middle 2 32:1348 / 167  
Consistancy Training 9:1244 / 170  
 28:3714 / 208  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
My First OCAD 9:2846 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long 52:0634 / 96  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 22:1528 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 15:0240 / 272  
FUNNY RACE 20:4710 / 72  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 15:35102 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 30:3929 / 192  
Quincytown short dnf  
Highland Sprint 16 13:4213 / 115  
Run - Swim - Run 30:2311 / 55  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 33:3832 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 18:1536 / 129  
Walking The Winter Wonder Land 35:4520 / 79  
Rautavaara dnf  
Tobi's race 44:137 / 88  
nice race :) 25:3714 / 91  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 25:3317 / 220  
DiHaSh Series Third 24:0317 / 107  
OCAD Kalvoya dnf  
OCAD sprint 7:4340 / 233  
DiHaSh Series Second 30:3320 / 104  
DiHaSh First dnf  
minisprint.. 4:5220 / 179  
Alewife Sprint 19:5811 / 141  
random 20:1716 / 68  
open,funny and short sprint 11:4043 / 137  
Sprint Micro 9:5019 / 154  
Quincytown sprint 12:3030 / 109  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:2213 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km 28:476 / 148  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 16:3925 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:5982 / 220  
Highland Sprint 14 19:0818 / 115  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha dnf  
 223:4025 / 239  
[OCAD] goldrush 33:23119 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night dnf  
open,funny and short sprint 12:0126 / 161  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 19:0826 / 153  
Krace dnf  
Plymouth South 28:1611 / 61  
Plymouth North 17:4017 / 79  
open,funny and short sprint2 4:0243 / 183  
[OCAD] short distance 21:0172 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint 7:3246 / 239  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
just playing 15:0913 / 63  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:4838 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? dnf  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe dnf  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:2611 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 17:2331 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 13:1547 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 14:3314 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua dnf  
First-OCAD 8:0410 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 15:3214 / 93  
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 12:5320 / 73  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 12:0512 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 11:2417 / 186  
Highland Sprint 12 15:3916 / 96  
Highland Sprint 11 18:1919 / 96  
[OCAD]Rolia 20:3510 / 172  
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 32:2212 / 57  
sprint tour [30] dnf  
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 29:0411 / 84  
Finntroll short dnf  
OCAD-Sprint 17:0257 / 171  
Slayer sprint 12:5021 / 111  
Brage sprint #1 10:3027 / 115  
sprint tour [29] 14:3714 / 104  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 17:5644 / 229  
Ashland Reservation... dnf  
Pelimies2 dnf  
Pelimies1 32:0415 / 95  
Tom/PK 3 Days 13:1828 / 89  
Tom/PK 3days 19:5625 / 65  
  14:238 / 75  
Highland Sprint 10 12:3812 / 81  
Highland Sprint 9 16:2142 / 76  
Highland Sprint 8 13:3724 / 84  
Highland Sprint 7 17:2144 / 113  
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle 33:5612 / 51  
MIDDLE! 34:0618 / 68  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) 16:104 / 55  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 12:3610 / 117  
Watertower Sprint 15:0020 / 135  
Good Night 29:0111 / 50  
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 28:3015 / 47  
Mit - new course dnf  
Fun little sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 8:2550 / 185  
The Ultimate Nysse Race 54:542 / 26  
Short Night O 24:255 / 57  
Highland Sprint 6 12:5310 / 108  
Ultra-Long 97:0514 / 80  
Sprint;) 20:4942 / 103  
The Real Big Night 17:5430 / 76  
sprint tour [28] dnf  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints #3 dnf  
3 Days: Race 3 21:1932 / 57  
3 Days: Race 2 23:0622 / 71  
3 Days: Race 1 15:3532 / 96  
The Big NIGHT 17:4520 / 65  
Field 3 Days-day2 52:5414 / 56  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 35:5245 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 21:2629 / 213  
Feild 3 Days-day 1 11:2365 / 130  
4 COLOR LAND 12:1713 / 139  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 31:19112 / 204  
Tom-Carls sprints #2 27:2325 / 59  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 dnf  
 218:5517 / 76  
Long middledistance. 55:4515 / 40  
Routechoices dnf  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 5:0540 / 174  
SC dnf  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 19:2455 / 167  
Ocad 3 Fontains 20:5043 / 216  
SemlaTouren [2] 43:3227 / 58  
SemlaTouren [1] 13:2511 / 114  
Tremont Sprint 14:0933 / 122  
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! 36:3323 / 61  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 3 13:0026 / 71  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 10:543 / 93  
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 10:578 / 145  
Pumpen 27:4415 / 54  
Night sprint215:0328 / 79  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 12:3524 / 84  
No Pain, No Gain! 63:2312 / 52  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 dnf  
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 9:409 / 83  
Tremonttown middle dnf  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 22:5116 / 59  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 dnf  
Intro 5:393 / 90  
Pulp Fiction 46:5921 / 68  
A night out 25:0436 / 66  
tree-test 5:4617 / 115  
The Gambler dnf  
steep short-distance 21:5115 / 62  
Highland Middle (test) dnf  
sprint tour [best] 15:0149 / 148  
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT dnf  
SteepSprints #2 28:0326 / 49  
sprint tour [27] 16:4619 / 67  
Griggsboro Sprint 22:4326 / 65  
canobie-short 24:1430 / 75  
canobie-sprint 12:2141 / 138  
canobie-intro 7:4542 / 152  
Highland Middle 3 37:5015 / 28  
Middle - Fields 33:1616 / 70  
Pink Panther dnf  
sprint tour [26] 16:5615 / 67  
sprint tour [25] 17:2018 / 72  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 20:25125 / 214  
Martinwood Short 21:0239 / 148  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 6:2176 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin 22:5448 / 123  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] 17:5261 / 122  
Hand made OCAD map fixed 36:5521 / 99  
Intro 3day Final Middle 16:1063 / 89  
Intro 3day Long 22:3520 / 71  
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint 6:02101 / 134  
Marsh Open Long dnf  
Marsh Open Middle 17:1816 / 64  
Marsh Open Sprint 8:4927 / 115  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 17:517 / 222  
Marshall: Short 29:1624 / 68  
JWOC long 30:1477 / 172  
sprint dnf  
Hill Sprint 22:2823 / 62  
SteeoSprints #1 18:3535 / 128  
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) dnf  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 9:2713 / 102  
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle dnf  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint 10:0936 / 137  
Just for fun dnf  
for fun 22:2120 / 66  
sprint tour [24] 15:5125 / 79  
sprint tour [23] 18:4127 / 82  
sprint tour [22] dnf  
sprint tour [21] 13:3330 / 152  
Franklinwood - Short 32:1730 / 87  
Hand made OCAD map dnf  
Highland Middle 2 dnf  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 10:3932 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] dnf  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 21:138 / 73  
route sprint [i'm back] dnf  
FAST SPRINT 8:5850 / 175  
14' Sprint dnf  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:4527 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle dnf  
Martinswood Sprint 19:21112 / 163  
Highland Middle 1 32:3022 / 89  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 14:5739 / 207  
les crets sprint ocad dnf  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) dnf  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 20:297 / 71  
NIGHT-O EXTREME 2006 85:178 / 41  
Tobbe Berg 16:105 / 69  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint dnf  
 212:1630 / 149  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Long 70:3818 / 43  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Short 37:5925 / 58  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Middle dnf  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 19:0818 / 175  
Exotic Middle 2 dnf  
Exotic Middle 1 57:008 / 53  
BEAT THE PRO [middle2] dnf  
Graythwaite Test dnf  
Pål 7:0221 / 106  
Middledistance 42:2126 / 87  
Tiny OCAD sprint 18:36185 / 294  
cflinks.moo.no dnf  
Map Memory dnf  
 214:0654 / 258  
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 30:2225 / 77  
Little Boston dnf  
Long 37:052 / 56  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
 219:2321 / 216  
City-O in Hamina dnf  
 232:3093 / 355  
Openlanded Sprint 22:3430 / 79  
Sprint 23:4454 / 120  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 21:5049 / 113  
Middle 22:1417 / 64  
Maspalomas Sprint 10:5132 / 206  
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 51:5612 / 59  
Sprint 10:1022 / 184  
park race on real map 18:183 / 251  
 2dnf  
Forest sprint 8:5715 / 148  
fast middle 27:2227 / 88  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 20:3433 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 15:4738 / 106  
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 17:4727 / 96  
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 21:5058 / 112  
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 22:1020 / 110  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 35:0445 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 25:3437 / 211  
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 dnf  
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 dnf  
ShortSteep Championship 34:4111 / 55  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) 33:0232 / 101  
Open Hills 2 11:4948 / 132  
SteepMiddle Championship 81:5314 / 44  
White Long 100:1816 / 44  
White Middle 59:5120 / 48  
White Sprint dnf  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 16:1736 / 131  
Hamptonham - Sprint Final 17:3527 / 109  
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle 41:4325 / 76  
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short 24:5166 / 136  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 25:01118 / 205  
HorrorRace dnf  
Islands in the sky dnf  
Sprint OCAD 16:3798 / 227  
LongSprint 25:4438 / 138  
Sricka Forest Sprint 14:0026 / 105  
Svartanatta Night-O 30:5132 / 82  
Night OL Championships 2006 dnf  
Amazing Race dnf  
Keep it Cool 23:1326 / 118  
Steep Shortdistance 33:1117 / 68  
Superfastsprint!! 6:3911 / 173  
Open Hills 1 dnf  
3.9km race 30:1252 / 81  
Hilly Supersprint 4 18:4577 / 103  
Rehoboth Pond 23:0623 / 88  
The 4 SEASONS 25:5719 / 60  
The 4 Seasons 11:1838 / 89  
  16:5023 / 82  
  13:2962 / 121  
Sprint 20:2935 / 88  
 218:2329 / 103  
Steep Middle! 56:0913 / 40  
!Sprint! 14:3260 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:052 / 153  
Hilly Supersprint 3 11:2224 / 88  
Steep Sprint! 23:0411 / 79  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 15:3595 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( 18:0038 / 124  
Route choice test - OCAD dnf  
 24:24113 / 402  
Sprint land 5 23:0943 / 111  
MiddleCL 54:1631 / 110  
Sprint land 4 15:4340 / 132  
MiddleSteepParadise 64:4525 / 70  
Sprint land 3 19:2128 / 123  
Creswick Forest Night O dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 5:3310 / 223  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 18:0226 / 86  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 20:1112 / 90  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 26:1663 / 153  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 34:4625 / 114  
Southern Wrentham Day 2 41:4025 / 64  
Southern Wrentham Day 1 18:4230 / 110  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 44:2249 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 6:556 / 269  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 16:4050 / 267  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short221:3628 / 152  
Foton Open. Day 1 20:0033 / 111  
Sprint 1.9km2dnf  
Middle by SUgis 40:0638 / 82  
15 minutes sprint217:2952 / 211  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
 20:2713 / 332  
 30:2713 / 332  
short sprint2dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 37:23100 / 201  
 2dnf  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! 27:5925 / 155  

All races shown. View recent races.