Catching Features



Ireland ColmM

Country:Ireland
Club:UCDO Honeybadgers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2597
Races Created:14
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
dunas 39:082 / 91  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 58:0319 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 39:2519 / 129  
Backsjö middle 1 21:5612 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 47:2625 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 37:3722 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 41:307 / 99  
Isojärvi 3 middle 34:2812 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 80:0322 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:3715 / 127  
Horner Hütte 14:0216 / 114  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 43:4730 / 150  
Brainfartland Open 34:4419 / 111  
Isojärvi middle 3 35:0330 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final232:0146 / 243  
[WorldCup2018]-E9269:4152 / 170  
Styria Cup 13 33:3410 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 28:0610 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 20:354 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 23:0720 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 29:258 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5216:4724 / 174  
Styrian Short Track 5 22:0916 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 4 22:333 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:489 / 98  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:228 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 13:114 / 138  
Kivijärvi Sprint 18:0910 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:4510 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 13:0426 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 64:1917 / 148  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 16:086 / 137  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 14:219 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 14:485 / 129  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 45:0415 / 113  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 57:545 / 127  
Kalce | Middle 28:5925 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:589 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 19:014 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 19:2826 / 201  
Fast and furious!! 14:2421 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 51:2815 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:5317 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 13:126 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 62:497 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 69:5412 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:2512 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 28:493 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:4610 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 18:2414 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 14:5113 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 50:4437 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 25:2217 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 44:345 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 29:1821 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 20:0612 / 120  
 216:554 / 144  
Torebrate South Night 37:063 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:0712 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 218:0611 / 156  
Jukola 2015, short 16:0917 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 18:537 / 131  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 15:432 / 148  
City Sprint 2 14:019 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 37:4419 / 137  
City Sprint 14:297 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:5314 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:348 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 16:298 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 37:5517 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 25:4432 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 44:072 / 93  
HastilyCup#4 17:144 / 117  
Middle competition 27:493 / 79  
Maria Trost, Short 13:0623 / 161  
HasitlyCup 22:274 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:053 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 15:489 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 37:5323 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  24:5019 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:5912 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 15:3410 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 38:496 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 35:487 / 103  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:4422 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:4213 / 80  
 23:5427 / 94  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 3:4131 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 3:2118 / 99  
 28:1767 / 128  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 2:124 / 119  
 22:138 / 154  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 54:1310 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 46:1712 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:224 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 16:5612 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 48:1318 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 19:4360 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 27:044 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 44:355 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 26:317 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 34:4760 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 36:3511 / 165  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
Björsberg Middle 34:5524 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 dnf  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 50:542 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 75:436 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 45:4710 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 37:537 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:409 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:4612 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:1113 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 34:5312 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 57:233 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:2217 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 40:5310 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 45:374 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 42:226 / 92  
Kleven #2 Middle 24:3612 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:498 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 16:2512 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 32:0623 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 34:573 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 47:098 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4217:1910 / 116  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 21:0423 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 18:1027 / 129  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 34:5428 / 171  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 68:118 / 77  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 55:309 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 37:2217 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:4711 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 31:435 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 20:527 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 31:2513 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 40:0515 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 46:519 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 59:143 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 47:2823 / 79  
Kjölen E1 36:0523 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 42:2824 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 31:1114 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:3510 / 155  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 41:3135 / 82  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:334 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:2916 / 148  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 28:009 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 30:4212 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  25:222 / 176  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 19:104 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 24:099 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 19:567 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 28:155 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 33:456 / 113  
Kaleva church sprint 15:5319 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 25:083 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 75:0516 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 44:465 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 27:527 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 44:3114 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 19:0720 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 33:3813 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:259 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:5311 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 18:5212 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 60:374 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 18:437 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 15:245 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 24:423 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 20:0214 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 13:089 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint 6:422 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 18:258 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 39:596 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 32:2510 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 21:3228 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 77:076 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:279 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 21:298 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 29:5221 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:4721 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 56:2919 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 30:466 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 29:5725 / 147  
 227:255 / 204  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 33:071 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:022 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 43:4720 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 33:179 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 17:4210 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 22:227 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 27:4311 / 118  
Blumau, Short 15:281 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 27:384 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 31:537 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 54:007 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 13:226 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 43:3214 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 19:445 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 23:1615 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 16:105 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 52:5412 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 18:072 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:195 / 127  
Dala Sprint Test 11:581 / 121  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 64:499 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 33:2431 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 68:3112 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 21:105 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:1315 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 18:4011 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 51:5210 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 34:0816 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 39:3410 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  64:1716 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:303 / 144  
Random Control Pick 16:211 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 65:5511 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 41:3518 / 106  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 16:1832 / 129  
 214:241 / 155  
Tobroåsen Night 23:5623 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 52:0613 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 31:256 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 62:089 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 20:1011 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 11:4713 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 35:2822 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 30:052 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:2013 / 119  
Williamsham 37:5421 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 12:4329 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:5622 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:0916 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  35:297 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 30:0311 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 59:513 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:1818 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:2811 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:5122 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 10:501 / 151  
January nightrun 23:4615 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 23:502 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:389 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:2517 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:246 / 138  
 225:492 / 177  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 25:4410 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 69:0714 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 35:451 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 36:421 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:4834 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 116:117 / 142  
 2dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 37:153 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 21:447 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 18:2415 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 27:427 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 28:1119 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 44:2320 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:2812 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 40:1412 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 18:1731 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 27:4021 / 148  
Geargevaggi | Middle 25:5220 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 16:0916 / 185  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 27:436 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 32:5613 / 76  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:5211 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
 218:1512 / 179  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 61:549 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 47:0010 / 85  
Chateau Sprint 3 17:481 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 16:5112 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 16:043 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 49:355 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 24:1026 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 26:0118 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 32:115 / 101  
Madness 35:118 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 20:3522 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  12:463 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 59:1711 / 109  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 10:4437 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 11:059 / 86  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:2811 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 13:3212 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 31:5012 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 26:587 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 19:502 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:258 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:129 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 26:5715 / 90  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 26:127 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 17:2322 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:2015 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 29:307 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 15:2213 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 22:007 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 23:496 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 16:214 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 37:569 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 14:304 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 15:362 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 18:223 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 12:039 / 139  
Paattinen-night 21:1918 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 29:2014 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 16:131 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:468 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:066 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 16:0110 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 16:0920 / 146  
ski-o middle 23:4320 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 38:546 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 71:328 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 39:4620 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 15:519 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 22:0270 / 174  
Ski-O 33:136 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 46:048 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:5815 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 57:179 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 21:0214 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 17:322 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 28:029 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:3124 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 31:0834 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:2813 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 16:1824 / 147  
 214:333 / 176  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:0415 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 43:252 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 25:484 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 48:5613 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 20:4515 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  37:2723 / 132  
 231:323 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 28:304 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 36:5132 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 29:086 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 16:406 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 36:059 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 37:3641 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 21:3414 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 17:506 / 97  
Ski-O dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 20:2024 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 27:3212 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 34:437 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 19:516 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 16:0014 / 130  
 213:561 / 156  
El Bruc 28:0310 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:1311 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 27:0821 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 67:572 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 21:224 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 13:544 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 38:2215 / 127  
 2dnf  
 338:1619 / 155  
aissur 2 20:373 / 68  
aissur 14:348 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 38:545 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 18:242 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0225 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 58:101 / 97  
New ski-o season 55:467 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 25:466 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:062 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 24:252 / 114  
 2dnf  
Labytinth 9:098 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 72:2210 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:019 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 24:485 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 25:2919 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 15:1422 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 15:504 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 65:418 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 27:158 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 31:3218 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 40:1520 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 10:4812 / 113  
Maze-O 14:312 / 115  
 216:0213 / 151  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:0611 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 41:1815 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 13:3718 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final 22:562 / 54  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:052 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 14:365 / 58  
 2dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 20:588 / 75  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 19:245 / 114  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Long Sprint 35:1811 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 23:174 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 8:1933 / 69  
 26:006 / 103  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 85:582 / 103  
 96:006 / 103  
 105:582 / 103  
Brizky South Long Day 58:1010 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:1927 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 18:187 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:2420 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 58:207 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 26:1827 / 124  
 224:2312 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 17:5811 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Brizky South Middle 18:597 / 168  
Krakeroy 49:4018 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 27:0724 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 25:5014 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 16:5726 / 165  
 213:528 / 243  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 17:1911 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 61:396 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 12:563 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 17:427 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 33:2123 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:066 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 47:324 / 75  
Seefin Original 34:0418 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:4112 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 49:2518 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 16:572 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:388 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 28:037 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 49:5430 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 38:275 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:1023 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 51:0514 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 21:2711 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:4649 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:5813 / 135  
 211:443 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 36:5115 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:4910 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 20:1617 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 15:1230 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 28:531 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:108 / 181  
 212:496 / 216  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 20:027 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 28:135 / 153  
 226:294 / 196  
 326:012 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 79:498 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 77:497 / 113  
 274:345 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 42:295 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 24:419 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 68:2019 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 31:541 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 40:416 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 13:5221 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 24:584 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:094 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 26:203 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 31:0342 / 136  
 226:403 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final 109:0411 / 121  
 298:573 / 146  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:3910 / 111  
Building Sprint III 14:591 / 115  
Random Sprint Final 20:476 / 51  
Random Sprint E3 10:0115 / 60  
 27:044 / 67  
 3dnf  
 46:321 / 67  
Random Sprint E2 11:434 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 6:578 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:1410 / 104  
 2dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 41:4629 / 116  
 221:156 / 152  
Building Sprint II 16:109 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 44:129 / 98  
Building Sprint I 16:4110 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 13:442 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 29:446 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 20:4624 / 162  
 219:103 / 194  
SlopeStyle 21:5310 / 154  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 29:0118 / 123  
 228:009 / 145  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 14:008 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 16:0036 / 170  
 215:2735 / 209  
 3dnf  
Hemossen3.5m 25:594 / 145  
 226:1410 / 174  
course 00 15:4213 / 39  
course 01 22:544 / 38  
sprint distance 18:429 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m 36:1310 / 127  
Hemossen5m 57:1311 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:5310 / 110  
 216:212 / 132  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 36:456 / 112  
course06 39:583 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 17:2516 / 151  
 2dnf  
 314:161 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 14:597 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:0911 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:0926 / 179  
 211:112 / 241  
 3dnf  
woc#2014 19:584 / 65  
Middle 1 31:542 / 68  
Natt dnf  
svårt 26:582 / 54  
sprint 14:0331 / 120  
lång distance dnf  
lång 21:582 / 64  
middle 1 42:003 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 37:065 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 30:536 / 158  
 231:2422 / 203  
 329:431 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 41:4819 / 158  
 239:4417 / 218  
 336:573 / 218  
 435:361 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 29:324 / 118  
 228:201 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 88:2317 / 114  
 282:423 / 135  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 30:3526 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:238 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 47:3715 / 94  
 243:1210 / 117  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 36:207 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 42:572 / 127  
 241:271 / 150  
Campomullo Long 82:2610 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:1610 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 57:3714 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:4832 / 158  
 217:1627 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 33:1828 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:359 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
 222:1316 / 189  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 17:267 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 25:4230 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 28:593 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:004 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:1919 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 14:283 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 24:0419 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 28:192 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 17:519 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 27:503 / 123  
Bran Middle 17:145 / 128  
Bran Intro 11:0652 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 26:0130 / 119  
 2dnf  
 321:258 / 145  
Middle distance 48:098 / 55  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 40:099 / 155  
ikhp 19:162 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 17:3117 / 181  
 280:28120 / 232  
 315:012 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 40:109 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 25:197 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 65:408 / 131  
 262:103 / 167  
sprint 9:318 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 29:4917 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 22:3623 / 179  
AUSLAND 23:534 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 48:2313 / 148  
Have fun 26:4323 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:0910 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 18:2212 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 27:076 / 190  
 238:1769 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 37:3312 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night233:4823 / 143  
Forest Umbra, Middle 35:1229 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 15:552 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 24:349 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 28:4732 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 61:445 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 55:1114 / 77  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 6:2338 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 13:281 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:1914 / 122  
 215:572 / 146  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:325 / 142  
 214:114 / 181  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 28:478 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 20:357 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 13:3517 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 15:248 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 56:4022 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 25:1011 / 142  
Sprint 16:166 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  39:0127 / 95  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 124:5516 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:018 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 129:1414 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 108:1822 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 38:1313 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 77:3029 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 15:5335 / 141  
 214:4112 / 163  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 26:1415 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 23:288 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  25:2647 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:0110 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 20:344 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 16:4527 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:1712 / 163  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:324 / 111  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 28:558 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:385 / 131  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 50:5125 / 123  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 34:058 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 23:5616 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 39:4122 / 128  
smallworld-E5 7:2610 / 167  
 26:534 / 220  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 50:293 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 29:1913 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:093 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 22:4210 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:256 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 17:066 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 35:162 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 16:019 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 16:403 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 26:4420 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 20:444 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 30:5227 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 15:2119 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:4412 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 29:5911 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 32:2222 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 66:273 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:2916 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 32:0629 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:3416 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:273 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 59:0129 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 9:512 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 25:5853 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:1918 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 23:3114 / 150  
 221:383 / 184  
 3dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 36:227 / 189  
 234:211 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 22:255 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:5728 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:035 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 13:556 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 24:253 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 21:545 / 228  
GS240414_b 16:356 / 90  
GS240414_a 15:467 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:476 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:035 / 124  
GS230414_e 28:192 / 81  
GS230414_d 16:452 / 100  
GS230414_C 42:216 / 83  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:251 / 96  
GS230414_b 24:453 / 99  
GS230414_a 15:3217 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 21:0517 / 148  
smallworld_E4 27:513 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 24:3511 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 53:065 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:094 / 156  
  10:1025 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 13:2616 / 145  
 213:5259 / 219  
 312:3522 / 219  
 412:2417 / 219  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 711:592 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:447 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:093 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 23:525 / 133  
 223:156 / 165  
 323:003 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  18:0313 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:405 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 34:5110 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 18:334 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 19:586 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 65:2019 / 143  
 261:459 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:1214 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 17:426 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 9:2132 / 108  
Marylhurst 15:306 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:377 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:016 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 75:4012 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 12:225 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 35:2421 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:138 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 43:387 / 155  
 241:146 / 232  
 341:177 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:334 / 208  
I love you guys. 28:1953 / 159  
 224:3742 / 205  
 322:5831 / 205  
Stretch dem legs 26:2012 / 154  
 228:3525 / 203  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 28:1610 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:5628 / 152  
trial(1); 36:385 / 67  
Random Map 21:4413 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 37:123 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 11:1332 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:3515 / 213  
 214:422 / 265  
Cow lake, day 2 27:304 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:218 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 69:5918 / 146  
 264:525 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:029 / 226  
 210:174 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 11:2119 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 24:484 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:5110 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 20:4144 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 8:579 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 14:2621 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 76:1710 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:2714 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 12:3236 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 21:299 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:568 / 191  
 2dnf  
Dog track 3 23:319 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 24:5423 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:4126 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:3410 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:2112 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 13:2611 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 11:3112 / 181  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 71:515 / 153  
 270:231 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:2531 / 215  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:0517 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 18:357 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:001 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 19:447 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:2620 / 125  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 24:5211 / 105  
Sprint 11:151 / 109  
Sprint  12:2010 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 37:5510 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 24:533 / 152  
 224:415 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:5223 / 173  
 214:213 / 255  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 14:526 / 185  
 214:549 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 16:4425 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 36:0327 / 148  
 230:588 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 10:569 / 200  
World-cup Castle 31:273 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 32:375 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 26:585 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 63:079 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 37:1212 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 10:504 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 21:3314 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 23:0513 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:279 / 169  
 213:513 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 17:3311 / 177  
 214:0916 / 319  
 317:5349 / 319  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 612:584 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 5:359 / 174  
 2dnf  
 34:459 / 320  
 4dnf  
 54:427 / 320  
 64:362 / 320  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 46:4912 / 113  
 246:0817 / 191  
 345:0411 / 191  
Rocad Cup E11 34:476 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:3910 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 21:401 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:3513 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:3414 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 28:4814 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  22:1527 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 23:3931 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:3512 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 18:5714 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 20:232 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 21:1713 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 16:2925 / 169  
Mohed middle 19:205 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 91:2015 / 105  
 289:3313 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 14:579 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:2926 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 17:247 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:1817 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 43:264 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 56:5810 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 58:226 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:1942 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:2524 / 165  
 214:194 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 23:502 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 20:0569 / 140  
 216:0627 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 12:598 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 31:2516 / 116  
 227:114 / 147  
sprint city 11:178 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 70:3513 / 122  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:2031 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 29:2911 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 26:173 / 100  
January race 19:5912 / 150  
City sprint 14:341 / 141  
middle cup Kart 23:418 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 57:1613 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 43:3710 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 24:5816 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 68:2010 / 132  
 267:2010 / 184  
WYK sprint 5:2440 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:175 / 186  
 210:1613 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:5616 / 137  
A day in the forrest  40:309 / 59  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:3711 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 24:428 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:4913 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 21:1527 / 119  
 219:4621 / 147  
Rocad Cup, E2 21:0916 / 176  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:5512 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 26:5415 / 163  
 226:1115 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 27:2114 / 154  
ROCAD Test 23:2411 / 130  
 2dnf  
 321:254 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 43:3721 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:3913 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 22:243 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 17:1918 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 11:0723 / 86  
Mars Night 24:049 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 28:3616 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:092 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 29:521 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 20:5324 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 25:1213 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 51:5414 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 28:0214 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:0723 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
The Square, Track 4 19:2443 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 25:4019 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 13:177 / 173  
 211:358 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:459 / 163  
Lakeland Open 40:552 / 39  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 11:1527 / 204  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 11:068 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 28:2017 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 35:214 / 116  
sprint test:) 7:488 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 57:0415 / 152  
 2dnf  
 353:5315 / 235  
short3 17:0124 / 98  
spint 38:361 / 72  
Pink competition of death dnf  
New Year 5 days E5 34:323 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 17:0412 / 170  
New Year 5 days E4 27:371 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 36:061 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 17:412 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 18:194 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:044 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 27:2316 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 26:0530 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:327 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 34:5913 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:1217 / 165  
fences 34:134 / 76  
pences 18:445 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:0343 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 17:018 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 13:0911 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 5:593 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:259 / 177  
Island Open Day 1 18:483 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 45:337 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 12:2242 / 228  
 210:1514 / 319  
smallworld_E3 29:5716 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:3523 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 43:378 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:4937 / 207  
 2dnf  
smallworld 10:5110 / 226  
 210:134 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool 26:4218 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 27:1014 / 167  
cf traning 19:456 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 81:408 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:5019 / 190  
ski o orsha long dnf  
ski o orsha 57:592 / 75  
ski o tomsk 16:228 / 128  
ski o RB2013 22:0916 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 23:401 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 15:2522 / 107  
 212:006 / 124  
ski o middle traning! 33:0628 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 13:0316 / 123  
 29:012 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 25:496 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 6:478 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:5820 / 136  
ski o sprint! 19:3411 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 32:5822 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 21:189 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 82:0221 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:1720 / 195  
 29:5226 / 289  
 3dnf  
 49:3611 / 289  
 59:275 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 12:0819 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 19:5213 / 174  
 2dnf  
Island Sprint 14:1847 / 143  
Newburyland 62:468 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:4613 / 198  
AWSOME 16:096 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 21:0222 / 189  
 217:515 / 276  
Lavis Buona 15:3023 / 178  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 24:193 / 179  
AldenoCentre 32:3710 / 163  
 219:517 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka 19:338 / 99  
NB FINAL 42:216 / 35  
NB E6 43:052 / 34  
NB E5 43:029 / 30  
NB E4 30:544 / 34  
NB E3 32:047 / 45  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 41:1213 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 17:499 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 31:559 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 4 19:507 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 22:472 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 38:131 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 45:275 / 103  
Ravai Middle 25:1221 / 136  
Ravai 11:513 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 44:5215 / 195  
 2dnf  
Labyrinth sprint 1 11:1822 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:0216 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 20:192 / 74  
EKSJO 3 22:023 / 82  
EKSJO 2 26:076 / 103  
EKSJO 1 28:3516 / 123  
remade-czech2 28:1349 / 201  
 224:3016 / 279  
sprint 20:1523 / 116  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 19:105 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 21:369 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 17:076 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 17:4814 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 21:5917 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:458 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 15:318 / 120  
tuefelskeller-E3 34:1518 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 28:447 / 134  
tuefelskeller 23:5114 / 190  
esay orantate 38:231 / 96  
hee 20:243 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 30:4017 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 10:1313 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 25:1712 / 197  
Night "sprint" 14:3929 / 145  
remade-czech 20:4512 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 34:1616 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 17:3521 / 176  
Noname reupload 26:0546 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 15:187 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:5412 / 188  
easy 40:398 / 100  
orantate 12:353 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:1510 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 34:384 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:509 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 23:3125 / 115  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
 213:4329 / 302  
cf middle 22:096 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 36:4025 / 129  
 2dnf  
 334:3019 / 182  
Plitvice 27:3210 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 38:4914 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 19:2430 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 32:2611 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 28:0510 / 111  
paattinen-E3 47:4416 / 133  
paattinen-E2 19:2121 / 182  
paattinen-E1 26:1234 / 187  
saauraai-5 22:5617 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 20:4780 / 225  
 218:1246 / 316  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 50:2018 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 24:478 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 21:1223 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 24:3214 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 21:2227 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:4615 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 28:2132 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 24:0915 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 12:1533 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 18:0036 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 21:4128 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 15:5244 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:4917 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 14:0539 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 42:2927 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 29:4663 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:5924 / 228  
Alol' race dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 20:4733 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 37:3016 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 12:1245 / 233  
Canada night middle 18:2614 / 125  
 2dnf  
 317:014 / 145  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 19:2912 / 204  
Canada 15:318 / 123  
Siluva middle 29:3215 / 102  
Colomba middle 1 20:3115 / 155  
 220:4525 / 201  
Colomba short 2 14:3612 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 44:3541 / 147  
Foppa remade 31:1316 / 140  
Hugset S dnf  
Tangier 19:5422 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 20:1944 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 38:2319 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 20:0515 / 168  
GrandForet 27:5616 / 154  
Middle dist. 29:5821 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 25:5925 / 110  
GrandForet 25:0912 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:4220 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 16:1420 / 143  
middle test course 25:2532 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 17:1922 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:5932 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:2041 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 33:0230 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:497 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:3820 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:4919 / 109  
  16:5921 / 119  
Gruvriset 18:0045 / 181  
Falu Lasarett 21:5810 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:366 / 101  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 23:5810 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:5215 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:3445 / 173  
Falu Gruva 12:1270 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:3417 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:0324 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:4522 / 233  
Atlantis 17:5523 / 168  
Arco 18:1536 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 22:5539 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:4027 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 54:5628 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 22:2650 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 43:3238 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 49:1148 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 29:2624 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 14:4928 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 23:0221 / 213  
Castle Sprint 14:0421 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:2010 / 190  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 216:4912 / 297  
[WOC2013] Training 7 23:5449 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 22:0115 / 169  
Citta di Ala 23:5765 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 40:4139 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 18:0130 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:1729 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 21:0032 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 23:0630 / 271  
Aldeno 33:2927 / 170  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 22:3814 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:5528 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 36:1718 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 15:0398 / 234  
Wellington College 20:1257 / 246  
 216:3942 / 406  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:417 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:5530 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 19:4746 / 154  
  22:4413 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:0824 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:147 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:2014 / 172  
  15:2510 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 36:3910 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 30:4539 / 164  
Jukola2011 - Long 42:1929 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 23:0730 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 22:3446 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:4562 / 170  
PasturSprint 18:0410 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 44:2631 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:2742 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:5322 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 26:1048 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 11:1417 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 15:1439 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 62:3431 / 99  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 19:4137 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:4213 / 156  
PasturCity 19:5316 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:3217 / 179  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 22:4726 / 169  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 20:3841 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:5671 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 19:2758 / 151  
Lago Santo 15:2214 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:3511 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 28:1512 / 181  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 31:3919 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 19:3511 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:0022 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 22:317 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:2324 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 31:1714 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 21:0414 / 170  
Pipposprint 17:1820 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:066 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:4432 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:548 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:243 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 11:4814 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 24:4419 / 191  
 223:1013 / 258  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 23:5213 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:0846 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:2725 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 19:5026 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 32:4214 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 18:083 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 19:478 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 62:4630 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 27:2217 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 25:0145 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 31:0930 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 46:4218 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:1318 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 29:046 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 80:426 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 16:2713 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 80:399 / 77  
GSmap22013 dnf  
 219:0021 / 79  
one leg wonder mtbo 14:4218 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo 91:566 / 78  
Geri Vakarai E2 15:5331 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 19:174 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 18:5728 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:2628 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 30:4521 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:4413 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 16:428 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:1727 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 14:089 / 95  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 9:118 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 12:096 / 124  
Blumau, Middle 28:5611 / 111  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 28:3026 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 46:226 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 29:5433 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:5018 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:3215 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 49:0115 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 13:0541 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:4330 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 27:1713 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:2618 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 23:1810 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 35:5223 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N dnf  
 218:3923 / 146  
Geri Vakarai East 23:4665 / 144  
 219:012 / 168  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 31:1722 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 18:1928 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 18:2026 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:5420 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 14:0128 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 22:4118 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 13:427 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 35:4214 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 20:5734 / 167  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:2410 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:1515 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 21:3717 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 14:5115 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 19:2813 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 19:4914 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 15:5856 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 25:5519 / 137  
Grande Foret 27:0513 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:0610 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:4018 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:3028 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:4126 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 19:0211 / 124  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 26:5028 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 15:349 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 12:0320 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:196 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 24:5817 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 15:5354 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 39:4918 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:4818 / 164  
Grande Forret 22:1415 / 163  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 20:5813 / 173  
herbouilly north 15:5427 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 21:2530 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 11:5725 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 20:2924 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 31:1768 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 21:1927 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 52:3810 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 27:1123 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 9:0740 / 89  
sekotsuji dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 23:3472 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:4433 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 24:2423 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 17:0133 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 35:2630 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 30:1430 / 173  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:3311 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 20:3015 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:2235 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:588 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Corridor Venice dnf  
 2dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 24:0324 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:3129 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 9:497 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:5014 / 128  
 27:2111 / 172  
Passo Coe 29:2530 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:3110 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:4829 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 24:1722 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 25:4525 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 18:3410 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 22:3222 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:2547 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:2316 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3421 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 14:1035 / 202  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:4325 / 133  
Omholt short 25:5313 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 34:5527 / 81  
Tjuka brek long dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition 38:589 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 54:3425 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 22:0922 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 32:1326 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 27:1614 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 16:029 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 13:149 / 187  
Vorab 20:5219 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 9:4811 / 102  
  10:558 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 20:4716 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:136 / 147  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:264 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:1417 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 15:4114 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:3621 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:0926 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 29:0511 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 30:3421 / 159  
 228:052 / 184  
Sørli4 18:009 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 dnf  
 243:3114 / 158  
 340:294 / 158  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:5322 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 26:3415 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 27:1212 / 149  
 226:158 / 177  
Happy New Year! 76:0711 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 12:4014 / 151  
Sørli 28:038 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 27:5527 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:0722 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 31:5622 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 35:4437 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 25:0821 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:1822 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 25:1830 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 31:4925 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 57:4421 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 20:3910 / 209  
 220:4012 / 248  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 42:1018 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 29:1719 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 12:595 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 16:1922 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 33:1615 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 29:3730 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 177:1812 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 24:5822 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:5630 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 24:2212 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 47:0515 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 29:1030 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 13:5114 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 29:4336 / 118  
 226:3416 / 139  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 24:3343 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 24:3742 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:5121 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 16:0027 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 39:1411 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 25:3421 / 247  
 2dnf  
 323:2318 / 334  
 422:4412 / 334  
Geri Vakarai 31:4013 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 24:0434 / 172  
 221:097 / 200  
Geri vakarai - north 35:314 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 65:4023 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 23:1610 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 25:1911 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:3027 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 20:1830 / 173  
 216:211 / 199  
Venice 39 99:468 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 44:1222 / 180  
 240:479 / 236  
Under 10? 13:4074 / 199  
Venice 28er 55:3714 / 86  
Venice 54er 100:039 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:0415 / 220  
Venice 47 70:5121 / 106  
Lug gnidava 11:4859 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Test 20:1810 / 105  
GS2012 3 14:4722 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 23:3022 / 181  
 220:561 / 231  
Ski- Tomsk 15:2334 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 17:373 / 112  
[Marathon] 12dnf  
WW middle 39:0830 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 23:1819 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 27:0610 / 183  
Birth 13:3916 / 192  
Ravshan 24:558 / 175  
test 16:1025 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 dnf  
 267:262 / 168  
Alpine Middle 27:382 / 171  
(OCADCrazyTown2 35:568 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 25:0846 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 19:4719 / 146  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 10:452 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 55:536 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 13:0715 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint 20:0419 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 27:3518 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 39:445 / 104  
 2dnf  
ARC 1800 1 26:4433 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 25:2127 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:5431 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 37:228 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 11:5617 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:4215 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:5327 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 14:2362 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 14:5133 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 12:4432 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:2580 / 249  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 17:0538 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle231:5024 / 195  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 41:0815 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 17:4932 / 212  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia)226:537 / 193  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:2722 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 38:437 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 69:5920 / 104  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour dnf  
 213:556 / 263  
svenska-long 58:0515 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 42:1530 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:3232 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 46:3863 / 168  
Russian Bear #2 16:3739 / 107  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 15:1714 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:4429 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 51:2237 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:2868 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 21:147 / 232  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 18:5741 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night dnf  
Catching Features Championship 68:4922 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1111 / 198  
CZ final 37:0940 / 156  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 21:4813 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 31:2326 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 24:1312 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 20:4321 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 25:0224 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 34:2120 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 13:375 / 204  
JWOC 2013 34:3642 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 28:4481 / 219  
czech middle 2 dnf  
NORT E2 women 17:0930 / 201  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 55:2418 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 37:0348 / 212  
Across the maze 11:1316 / 152  
czech middle 25:4441 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 26:5130 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 32:5423 / 172  
RND - sprint 20:1317 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle dnf  
  20:2166 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 13:0463 / 205  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
Samobor open - night dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 23:0835 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 31:40101 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 52:4133 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 49:4329 / 158  
Våxmossen 28:495 / 137  
Dayneetown 62:566 / 146  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:5832 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 18:4669 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 81:2834 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:0812 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:0912 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 67:5632 / 158  
Test 11:2513 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:5632 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:4426 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 28:4615 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 50:353 / 92  
3ª COPA SR dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 20:5215 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 17:183 / 169  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 23:5110 / 123  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 15:2435 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 17:454 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:2817 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 60:0938 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:5628 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 41:107 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle229:3429 / 253  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 16:2017 / 202  
Long sprint 36:2811 / 164  
Swedish-Middle 37:0146 / 200  
Hofwald Sprint2dnf  
Sekotsuji 20:0911 / 161  
Filler 26:4116 / 164  
Sprint-cup E 3 10:545 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:5111 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:1126 / 175  
Sprint 2 21:0116 / 121  
Sprint 13:2526 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:007 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 22:1531 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:172 / 127  
b 11:073 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 39:154 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 24:1228 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 13:285 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 32:4112 / 147  
 236:3433 / 196  
 3dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid 17:5325 / 160  
Bohemia cup 38:2836 / 135  
 228:415 / 171  
[OCAD] Fantasy 19:5529 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 16:3339 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 30:0715 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 14:2028 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 18:2718 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 20:5718 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 35:2320 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 18:5236 / 210  
 215:308 / 283  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 48:4323 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 10:1714 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:1743 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 52:3132 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 26:0723 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 26:4822 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 38:484 / 96  
TREINO 6 35:3618 / 103  
 231:182 / 128  
International long distance comp 36:175 / 155  
 2dnf  
woc05 middle distance 55:3115 / 150  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Woc-05 long distance 99:287 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky235:1027 / 223  
 3dnf  
TREINO 5 25:5522 / 105  
TREINO 4 45:3510 / 102  
 243:552 / 118  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 22:5234 / 145  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:3738 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 21:3426 / 213  
 220:049 / 262  
TREINO 2 27:525 / 87  
TREINO 1 50:279 / 95  
 2dnf  
 349:294 / 112  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 10:3646 / 240  
 27:5236 / 384  
 3dnf  
 46:466 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 23:479 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup 27:0618 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 7:274 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 15:548 / 151  
sprint 12:1630 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 30:2820 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:0422 / 204  
THA KLINGN dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 22:0531 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 36:3516 / 145  
HOLL 18:346 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 14:356 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 22:208 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 20:5925 / 206  
Random Middle 39:2813 / 97  
 236:362 / 115  
NewMapTest 6:273 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 17:0317 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:1127 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 dnf  
 219:2964 / 294  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 48:4231 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 dnf  
 228:374 / 73  
RandomCup Comp: 2 22:1236 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 21:433 / 93  
1stComp 3:3410 / 120  
 23:0218 / 182  
 33:1626 / 182  
 42:477 / 182  
 52:424 / 182  
 62:391 / 182  
TRES DE MAIO216:4813 / 154  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 8:346 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 8:1727 / 243  
SLAVIERO 33:189 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2217:0162 / 183  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 26:4717 / 169  
 2dnf  
stibe sprint 1 15:4814 / 204  
 2dnf  
 314:276 / 285  
 413:501 / 285  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22:2417 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:3434 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 80:4631 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 40:2632 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 12:2916 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 42:4921 / 100  
LONG OK ELITE dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:381 / 65  
Baba 10:525 / 86  
 210:5415 / 123  
 310:489 / 123  
 4dnf  
 510:477 / 123  
SNOW RUNNING 23:073 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 25:455 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 14:0421 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 40:1913 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:1617 / 132  
Marce Cup 26:1322 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 22:2531 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 24:1611 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget dnf  
 227:2423 / 210  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 22:0053 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 17:3315 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio220:1550 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:3718 / 189  
 213:1115 / 274  
 312:424 / 274  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 29:0118 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 21:4424 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:1133 / 202  
 28:1924 / 332  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 27:2817 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 22:3512 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 22:0518 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 56:5826 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:5622 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 21:0286 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 23:2531 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 20:1628 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 21:2815 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 56:2537 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 11:5913 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:2630 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 18:174 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 23:0850 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 72:0322 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 16:1975 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 28:5911 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 22:0739 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 21:1011 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 15:518 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 19:2427 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 41:4615 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 13:4830 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 48:4648 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 33:1717 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 16:584 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:2252 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 51:443 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 47:4542 / 154  
 238:1910 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 16:2216 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 45:2493 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 60:1898 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 20:4713 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 11:516 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 16:4060 / 178  
 28:221 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 39:0332 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 16:0825 / 203  
 217:2759 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 15:0052 / 250  
 2dnf  
 315:0580 / 337  
200th COMPETITION 51:4513 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint 17:126 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 18:089 / 136  
supersprint 14:529 / 111  
Middle 16 25:129 / 95  
Middle 15 35:5811 / 86  
Middle 14 23:146 / 124  
Middle 13 28:2012 / 106  
Middle 12 40:3714 / 101  
 2dnf  
 332:332 / 126  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:5114 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 21:1931 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 22:598 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 38:5119 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 25:0331 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 26:5331 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 19:0825 / 172  
Arcinazzo 45:3821 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 12:1944 / 259  
 210:4727 / 328  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test dnf  
 2dnf  
 39:3727 / 264  
 49:3324 / 264  
 59:014 / 264  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 29:5537 / 198  
 223:4236 / 295  
 323:1131 / 295  
Middle 11 36:0715 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 29:526 / 159  
 231:4929 / 203  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
 211:5712 / 215  
 311:336 / 215  
Middle 10 36:158 / 88  
Middle 9 46:4717 / 123  
Middle 8 33:3322 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 14:1514 / 222  
 213:3915 / 288  
 312:152 / 288  
°Thiovolum 32:027 / 42  
°Anirostris 30:282 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
 223:5152 / 297  
Middle 7 22:0422 / 105  
Middle 6 19:536 / 115  
Middle 5 45:3010 / 112  
 2dnf  
Middle Comp, night 26:3616 / 81  
Middle 4 42:5030 / 111  
Middle 3 18:4812 / 164  
Middle 2 26:2923 / 141  
Middle 1 34:0335 / 181  
Vezzena 24:576 / 163  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 34:3028 / 182  
 2dnf  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 39:5634 / 149  
 233:016 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 27:4418 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 15:2533 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 10:5515 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 28:2522 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 28:5924 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1226:5713 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 20:1747 / 208  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 24:2027 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle226:4736 / 200  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:3111 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 50:2147 / 197  
 244:0711 / 251  
Raven`s Cleavage 38:2021 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 36:498 / 125  
Middle (test) dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 43:1118 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 20:3331 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:4312 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 27:2130 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 30:199 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9241:197 / 84  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8219:2610 / 213  
Teisko sprint 2 18:3015 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:276 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 22:0812 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 17:2722 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 28:3924 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:3836 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 25:4519 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:3418 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 34:4428 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:2228 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 24:3122 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:5528 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:4617 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:4320 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:3738 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:1829 / 172  
kaktus race 10:389 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7263:325 / 150  
Valsalega long 60:039 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 26:1534 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:4610 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 37:4125 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 45:4540 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6228:458 / 147  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:5013 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5219:544 / 205  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4218:336 / 240  
 3dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3220:123 / 236  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 93:5824 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 39:4256 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2223:382 / 195  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1230:5919 / 192  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 33:3638 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 30:0746 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 44:335 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 9:4926 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb dnf  
 214:0461 / 267  
 312:481 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:3930 / 240  
 219:4215 / 311  
 318:392 / 311  
[OCAD] Long Distance 57:0628 / 177  
 255:1824 / 232  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:5222 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 17:3359 / 195  
 213:424 / 262  
 313:161 / 262  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 23:4613 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 12:2517 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 16:5719 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 23:2171 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 17:4615 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 17:5518 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 22:3122 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:2145 / 146  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 35:5637 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 20:0731 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 18:534 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 39:0232 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:3348 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 19:4675 / 228  
 216:029 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long 39:236 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 25:2079 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 19:3629 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 24:483 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 21:5239 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:5431 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 28:2047 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 48:0911 / 104  
Christmas Special 51:0410 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 24:5822 / 190  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 39:1219 / 195  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 38:2534 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 22:0836 / 294  
Holt 16:1233 / 239  
Kampersvik sprint210:32100 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race229:5525 / 263  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O2dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 112dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge 9:1042 / 168  
 23:0621 / 239  
 32:384 / 239  
TEST 5:3247 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 25:0037 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 25:2852 / 184  
 222:1626 / 228  
Crosetta Long Championships 54:3119 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:2153 / 199  
Rokke 12:5514 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:5438 / 253  
 2dnf  
Contour-O 25:0912 / 173  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 28:4219 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 48:2420 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 67:468 / 116  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
Hardcore Pointless 51:0912 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 27:3556 / 177  
Pointless 47:2218 / 121  
 228:161 / 167  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Jerash Sprint 21:446 / 159  
 222:0717 / 230  
 320:067 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 35:0447 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 27:5718 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 26:3525 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 19:5382 / 196  
STB Fantasy 52:5662 / 163  
 240:0127 / 200  
Mo middle 26:2051 / 145  
 217:256 / 183  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 26:5735 / 181  
 224:101 / 261  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 21:2040 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Random place day 2 middle 23:188 / 137  
San Pippo 2 27:0221 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 30:0131 / 127  
San Pippo 29:5237 / 147  
 225:155 / 178  
Monteret Easy Sprint 11:5686 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 13:3419 / 177  
STB Promo - Long dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint 20:2225 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 15:1927 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 37:1638 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 27:4337 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 34:2429 / 139  
Schiltwald3 19:4811 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 28:2375 / 155  
 221:488 / 193  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:4052 / 209  
Schiltwald2 22:3727 / 108  
Schiltwald 26:1623 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 27:0118 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 27:4916 / 156  
quickmademap 26:1583 / 190  
 220:1033 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:481 / 136  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 53:1010 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:4445 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 10:5222 / 249  
 210:2028 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 28:0748 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 25:2040 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 35:4146 / 119  
 231:3015 / 158  
 330:071 / 158  
[OCAD] Middle 2 20:3217 / 170  
 220:0614 / 206  
[OCAD] Middle 1 25:5020 / 188  
 224:0111 / 217  
Middle Cansiglio 52:0115 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 40:0019 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 22:1042 / 127  
 216:437 / 155  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 33:0642 / 174  
Glunte 35:1426 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 28:1322 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 27:2916 / 249  
Crimea 31:2658 / 117  
 221:417 / 154  
Waste of time 0:585 / 162  
 20:58100 / 558  
 32:24482 / 558  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 61:02179 / 558  
 71:05256 / 558  
 80:5415 / 558  
 90:5540 / 558  
 102:07477 / 558  
 11dnf  
 120:533 / 558  
 130:5659 / 558  
 140:5540 / 558  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 170:5415 / 558  
 180:533 / 558  
 19dnf  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:5034 / 202  
 222:0323 / 313  
 321:371 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 27:1133 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:4816 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 58:279 / 132  
Kaoz 31:3349 / 97  
 220:056 / 119  
norwegian o-holidays 22:2062 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:1643 / 180  
 29:2361 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 dnf  
 27:0793 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
 243:4427 / 155  
Forrest Sprint 14:3792 / 178  
 211:093 / 236  
 311:3521 / 236  
Longue cost 59:519 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
 228:1032 / 205  
Blue-cost 28:5335 / 109  
East-cost dnf  
Sandy ground 53:3371 / 168  
 244:0930 / 228  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 23:5337 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 14:1642 / 230  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[rocad] Junne 35:4722 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 33:1554 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 39:2465 / 217  
 231:318 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 22:4246 / 283  
 220:3936 / 403  
 3dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:0130 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 54:5464 / 216  
 228:2857 / 302  
 319:2132 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 50:1333 / 244  
 2dnf  
 320:4336 / 476  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 619:0530 / 476  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1020:3334 / 476  
 1117:5220 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:5035 / 201  
 220:3728 / 265  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 44:2449 / 175  
 241:2935 / 238  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:5432 / 218  
Climb WC 17:4718 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 33:2344 / 195  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:5113 / 247  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 22:5233 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien 21:2149 / 117  
 219:1835 / 155  
austria211:1773 / 171  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 38:5337 / 228  
Test Day7 42:4815 / 40  
Test Day6 35:405 / 46  
Test Day5 37:5527 / 53  
Test Day4 31:1526 / 51  
Test Day3 24:1626 / 61  
Test Day2 27:0746 / 74  
Test Day1 12:5824 / 116  
Test 12:3426 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 21:2319 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 28:5053 / 139  
 2dnf  
 324:4249 / 179  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
Test 22:1926 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2235 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 16:4433 / 177  
 214:387 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 23:0169 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 31:4436 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 21:4777 / 206  
 2dnf  
 316:2736 / 291  
An test map 26:4835 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:3880 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak dnf  
 211:0046 / 196  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 19:1260 / 149  
 214:5630 / 181  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 20:0138 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 37:0151 / 153  
 236:0054 / 226  
konrads gamle endetarm 33:0527 / 108  
 2dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 17:3369 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 21:0793 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 17:5715 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 91:1342 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long dnf  
 251:4296 / 230  
 340:0852 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:3733 / 230  
 214:279 / 349  
 314:203 / 349  
 413:561 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 42:2929 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 53:2123 / 106  
yutrur 16:3457 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 26:5334 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 20:3561 / 123  
 226:4190 / 143  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:4239 / 140  
Test 15:1593 / 134  
Tulluan short 13:3055 / 189  
city middle 29:1842 / 147  
 224:271 / 210  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 43:4284 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 19:3161 / 185  
 212:2725 / 240  
sommer ski-o (the better) 29:3615 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 29:1133 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 30:3240 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 18:0834 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 21:1265 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 21:1261 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 23:1476 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 16:5648 / 160  
 215:0940 / 200  
 315:5748 / 200  
 412:4814 / 200  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 21:3343 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 19:1530 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands223:3512 / 203  
 326:0926 / 203  
 4dnf  
 521:181 / 203  
 621:442 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 22:0618 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:2241 / 151  
 216:0227 / 216  
 315:3023 / 216  
 4dnf  
 515:1617 / 216  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 915:2522 / 216  
 1015:0614 / 216  
 1115:0212 / 216  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 1515:0513 / 216  
 1614:535 / 216  
 17dnf  
 1815:0614 / 216  
 1914:523 / 216  
 2014:511 / 216  
 2114:535 / 216  
 2214:5811 / 216  
 23dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:4842 / 190  
Sommer ski-o dnf  
 226:4316 / 123  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 53:1748 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 28:1385 / 183  
 220:5343 / 237  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 24:2879 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 36:1465 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:1177 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 39:0157 / 128  
 229:2915 / 152  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 50:2961 / 154  
 247:0857 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 13:0080 / 197  
 211:5660 / 293  
 3dnf  
 411:5458 / 293  
 511:3112 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:4779 / 168  
 211:5285 / 401  
 312:09102 / 401  
 411:4981 / 401  
 511:5082 / 401  
 611:3961 / 401  
 7dnf  
 811:3961 / 401  
 911:4476 / 401  
 10dnf  
 1111:4064 / 401  
 12dnf  
 1311:4168 / 401  
 14dnf  
 1511:3543 / 401  
 1611:3961 / 401  
 1711:4577 / 401  
 18dnf  
 1911:3543 / 401  
 2011:3543 / 401  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 2411:3431 / 401  
 2511:3858 / 401  
 2611:4064 / 401  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 2911:3652 / 401  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 3211:3858 / 401  
 3311:314 / 401  
 3411:3858 / 401  
 3511:3431 / 401  
 3611:3543 / 401  
 3711:3431 / 401  
 38dnf  
 39dnf  
 4011:3652 / 401  
 41dnf  
 42dnf  
 4311:3431 / 401  
 44dnf  
 45dnf  
 4611:3543 / 401  
 47dnf  
 48dnf  
 4911:3216 / 401  
 50dnf  
 5111:3543 / 401  
 5211:314 / 401  
 5311:314 / 401  
 5411:3325 / 401  
 5511:314 / 401  
 56dnf  
 5711:314 / 401  
 58dnf  
 59dnf  
 60dnf  
 6111:3543 / 401  
 6211:3431 / 401  
 63dnf  
 64dnf  
 6511:314 / 401  
 66dnf  
 67dnf  
 68dnf  
 69dnf  
 70dnf  
 71dnf  
 72dnf  
 73dnf  
 7411:314 / 401  
 7511:302 / 401  
 7611:3325 / 401  
 7711:3216 / 401  
 78dnf  
 7911:314 / 401  
 80dnf  
 81dnf  
 8211:291 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 33:45100 / 201  
 226:4441 / 261  
 326:4542 / 261  
 4dnf  
 528:0969 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 65:5555 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 17:2586 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 47:0847 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 28:5743 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
test 11:2337 / 166  
Hogasand middle 33:0617 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 21:2815 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 37:2640 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 50:4234 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 37:0957 / 128  
Mount Edina 18:0436 / 157  
 2dnf  
Sprint different 17:4456 / 151  
 215:2812 / 192  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 36:0494 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 67:5335 / 127  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 70:1511 / 68  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 dnf  
 216:4594 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane dnf  
 233:0263 / 235  
a funnie course dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 7:4121 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 9:4172 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:0566 / 255  
°Gallionella dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 29:4461 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 24:3946 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 30:2860 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 44:5034 / 98  
Ingalunda city new course 29:4055 / 137  
 226:0441 / 203  
 324:1610 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 33:3949 / 228  
 229:2523 / 292  
Entenhausen E3 64:5926 / 107  
Hot and Dry 28:17100 / 215  
city219:5442 / 296  
 316:3425 / 296  
 415:3118 / 296  
[Rnd]The Darkness 64:5913 / 72  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 29:4559 / 180  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 72:2135 / 174  
[OCAD] first one216:0697 / 284  
SASP240:1454 / 223  
Bristolburg sprint29:1831 / 113  
Martin Flats sprint 11:0063 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 16:1231 / 190  
 216:0040 / 249  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 37:3560 / 196  
Trail 28:1023 / 131  
 230:1230 / 159  
Sprint. 31:1139 / 120  
Middle.. 13:0031 / 146  
 213:4789 / 197  
Middle. 18:2583 / 149  
 215:0441 / 206  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 25:1759 / 201  
[Rnd] Middle230:3058 / 217  
[ROcad] Sprint dnf  
Sprint 17:28100 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 23:4561 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 35:4839 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 35:2584 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 44:15105 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 20:0592 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 25:1379 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 46:5952 / 139  
Shortdist 12:0952 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle dnf  
A BORING COURSE......218:1776 / 177  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 19:5378 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 25:4092 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 18:0751 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 24:0539 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 39:5455 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 15:0062 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 25:3053 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle dnf  
The Hole 51:3388 / 172  
Mepha 52:0355 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 54:0753 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 56:5938 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 86:0360 / 165  
 265:2353 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 42:32107 / 201  
 228:0474 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 45:09101 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 45:1357 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I 22:06106 / 266  
 218:0198 / 387  
 315:2139 / 387  
Middle Alpine 48:5649 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 29:0138 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 32:3251 / 172  
 232:1151 / 203  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 63:5460 / 125  
Vealos 35:3966 / 199  
 233:0349 / 255  
Sprint (test 12:3158 / 181  
 28:0230 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 35:4271 / 198  
Night Sprint 35:5659 / 134  
middle 30:2252 / 162  
 229:2653 / 206  
Mixed middle 54:5354 / 130  
 2dnf  
Beach Puglia 22:0273 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 43:3960 / 136  
 239:2133 / 156  
Roraima Sprint 13:1938 / 163  
 2dnf  
°Blastocladia 46:0325 / 54  
°Saprolegnia2dnf  
°Mesotaenium 43:4729 / 64  
[Rnd] Safari-o!230:0314 / 189  
 330:2015 / 189  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 629:4013 / 189  
 7dnf  
 827:104 / 189  
 928:379 / 189  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 36:0992 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 55:4154 / 133  
 258:0660 / 161  
Pilzwald 2 37:3797 / 204  
 228:0392 / 259  
Herbouilly 40:45108 / 242  
 229:2666 / 343  
Test Relay run 36:3225 / 70  
WOC 2003 dnf  
 2dnf  
Test comp dnf  
Rnd tour LONG 42:1238 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 31:2842 / 74  
RND tour 18:0665 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 25:1555 / 124  
Just4fun dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 61:2360 / 193  
 223:3440 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 18:3353 / 160  
 217:2252 / 199  
Sörby 26 Middle 28:27112 / 226  
 226:11138 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long 41:4544 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 30:2052 / 149  
 228:4744 / 184  
Tuscany by night dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style!215:437 / 293  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style251:5125 / 117  
 350:4014 / 117  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 24:41112 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 19:3457 / 131  
mysig bana:) dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 30:5591 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 20:3071 / 192  
Versan suite techn 1 23:1455 / 103  
Technicale 17:0686 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 48:1769 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 24:4758 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 32:21128 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 50:2059 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 55:2177 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 69:1261 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 55:5964 / 137  
Raiasd 48:5275 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:1158 / 195  
Sääkelä 39:28110 / 217  
justforfuncomp :) 21:4472 / 184  
 219:2675 / 225  
Moscow sprints.stage 4210:5041 / 107  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3211:1730 / 102  
Moscow sprints.stage 2211:2822 / 130  
Moscow sprints.stage 127:145 / 122  
Fabio Aurelio 34:5533 / 94  
 2dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1222:1761 / 199  
 316:1821 / 199  
Kjolen sprint224:3395 / 200  
Gafanhori 82:2162 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 42:3573 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 19:1053 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 23:3197 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 42:1955 / 103  
Slopeing 25:3677 / 136  
Sörby23 Sprint 12:0099 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 42:5973 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 42:21101 / 210  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 35:3799 / 151  
 236:21118 / 181  
Sörby 20 middle 31:42114 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL dnf  
One-leg-wonder 5 dnf  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:5444 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 15:4482 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 38:3177 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 30:5384 / 203  
TrentoCity 12:4267 / 165  
 210:3134 / 231  
Mimizan #1 26:13106 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 11:0549 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 34:5976 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 29:58112 / 166  
 219:4051 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 60:0955 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 43:10109 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
 219:5443 / 212  
 319:2325 / 212  
 4dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash dnf  
 2dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 32:4898 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 18:1273 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 18:1364 / 204  
 218:2388 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle 26:5077 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 43:5578 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 34:55131 / 213  
warm-Up 14:2158 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 31:1479 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 138:4681 / 125  
Tropical challange 46:0683 / 159  
Dunes longish 37:4267 / 120  
 236:4878 / 147  
 334:4554 / 147  
 431:233 / 147  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 44:14113 / 218  
Dune middle 27:2185 / 167  
 228:31115 / 210  
°Rhizosolenia2 dnf  
°Tetraplekton2 dnf  
Hill 36:1694 / 118  
City sprint 18:5734 / 162  
 217:3436 / 215  
 314:1813 / 215  
 412:282 / 215  
 512:282 / 215  
Island long 45:5495 / 148  
 240:4176 / 174  
Cavedine 3 dnf  
Fast sprint 9:2350 / 186  
 29:18114 / 313  
 38:0889 / 313  
 46:1840 / 313  
Middle 49:5975 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 21:58102 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 67:54109 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 48:2268 / 134  
fulton 13:5435 / 148  
ermatown cup 26:5587 / 134  
Cavedine 2 33:0858 / 142  
Cavedine 30:3573 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 28:5391 / 159  
 230:28125 / 196  
 325:4983 / 196  
map 14:0664 / 151  
 218:5895 / 184  
 3dnf  
 414:3679 / 184  
Spring Tour Stage 4 76:45115 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 85:16115 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:5354 / 126  
Easy Middle night 20:1180 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 20:26182 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 45:00112 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 33:17140 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 92:56131 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 31:22118 / 193  
Spring Tour Stage 3 94:5985 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
 215:1193 / 366  
Spring Tour Stage 22dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.