Catching Features



Ukraine MChub

Country:Ukraine
Club:Ottawa OC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5698
Races Run:1407
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Happy new 5  44:2739 / 59 59.0 
Happy new year 4 39:5338 / 63 59.5 
Happy new year 3 44:1149 / 72 (49.6) 
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 61:3174 / 102  
Basic 46:0845 / 75 62.4 
happy new year 2 dnf (0.0) 
 278:3033 / 85  
Hoøya Middle 43:0775 / 97 (46.9) 
Happy new year 1 44:3957 / 88 52.6 
Nybo Middle 56:5469 / 87 (43.5) 
Nybo Intro 36:1979 / 94 (42.9) 
Urban Night 37:0870 / 86 (43.6) 
Adigeya 3 middle dnf (0.0) 
 269:5046 / 79  
Øyberget Middle 42:5763 / 86 57.7 
Beach Middle 35:0058 / 97 63.2 
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 162:5855 / 81 57.1 
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 103:0353 / 79 57.9 
Col du Night 46:1970 / 81 (42.4) 
Col du Remake 38:3464 / 107 54.8 
Night 42:0357 / 76 56.3 
Cheire de come - Short 34:4856 / 116 52.3 
SANTA ROSA 2 50:3455 / 82 62.2 
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 74:3963 / 110 (48.6) 
el Dorado 44:0368 / 108 50.1 
CFEB 2020-01-01 78:5442 / 70 52.7 
Circle City Christmas night242:4168 / 119  
Christmas calendar#20233:15118 / 169  
Christmas calendar#19235:0488 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short269:0046 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18290:2759 / 119  
Christmas calendar#17249:1975 / 122  
Compensation day 15211:56119 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16255:3372 / 116  
Christmas calendar#15261:2748 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14230:5389 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle248:2278 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13260:5570 / 118  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH 241:5046 / 89  
Järvafältet sprint237:4081 / 138  
belgian long 38:4341 / 66  
Long sprint Siente-Mette2dnf  
 343:5769 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 27:0863 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12268:0674 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11229:5791 / 140  
Christmas calendar#10262:0575 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9251:0089 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8250:0786 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7 61:3167 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 19:0969 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 61:0462 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 45:3371 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 63:5562 / 96  
Christmas calendar#2 42:1873 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 53:1371 / 113  
Stäket 221:5738 / 68  
CFEB 2019-12-15267:5526 / 66  
Huhus III 90:3842 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 41:0470 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-01 71:4729 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle 77:1640 / 104  
Utsjoki Night II 73:3547 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 32:2042 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 46:4239 / 60  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) 237:3887 / 126  
Huhus II 60:2638 / 72  
Huhus beisik run 66:0948 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 30:3772 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 25:1970 / 95  
Night in Lappland 66:3138 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 25:1353 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 80:0546 / 99  
Suomi7 59:0250 / 90  
Loka, night middle 35:4150 / 78  
Alcubierre 88:3340 / 78  
Loka, short 32:1661 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 2 49:3253 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 54:3438 / 89  
Downhill Ski O 2 22:3763 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 21:0561 / 94  
Laikko middle  59:5056 / 81  
athletics 800mts. 5:0473 / 99  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 24:5739 / 96  
Vorssa 56:3045 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long2152:2634 / 75  
Cheire de come - Sprint 25:0834 / 116  
CFEB 2019-11-15 86:0428 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2217:4095 / 139  
Playa 57:1331 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle 53:1134 / 87  
H/D10 RR course 1 10:1964 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 68:3151 / 117  
Kytäjä Long 22148:0545 / 99  
CFEB 2019-11-01287:1522 / 75  
Kytäjä Sprint 56:0666 / 115  
Riiainen 44:2467 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 85:2140 / 63  
CFEB 2019-10-15 109:5616 / 47  
vp 58:1740 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 99:4442 / 93  
Laikko night 78:1438 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 32:5472 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 48:5861 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 19:0864 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 89:5131 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 62:5156 / 116  
 270:2996 / 176  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 50:4163 / 99  
 225:4364 / 132  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1232:4886 / 170  
Urkiola 55:0346 / 103  
Laikko middle 45:1668 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 54:1661 / 106  
Tahkovaara 44:2069 / 125  
 235:4887 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long 67:4521 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 86:0625 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 47:1445 / 83  
OneLegWonder #7 22:5485 / 126  
 218:26117 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 13:5374 / 112  
Momarka Middle 36:5876 / 126  
French WOC10 training 29:2776 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 10:1555 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4211:52104 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3216:4490 / 156  
CFEB 2019-09-15 83:3931 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 13:5980 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 23:0652 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 58:3680 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 82:3133 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 86:0054 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 58:4366 / 123  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 110:4147 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized259:3553 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 19:2458 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 24:0377 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 63:1455 / 120  
CFEB 2019-08-15 84:2711 / 59  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle243:08109 / 211  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle240:2273 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]2107:1685 / 181  
CFEB 2019-08-01 98:4822 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 22:2658 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special254:56103 / 257  
CFEB 2019-07-15 126:5829 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle247:5788 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long2144:5461 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long286:1351 / 111  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle240:5972 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle245:1687 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle257:0388 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint223:2299 / 215  
CFEB 2019-07-01296:5326 / 76  
CFEB 2019-06-15275:5126 / 61  
Jukola Night271:5848 / 127  
Jukola 2000 69:2660 / 115  
Peruspintis II 271:5253 / 132  
Peruspintis 70:4748 / 97  
1 Control 4:0263 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 41:4344 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 46:3351 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 48:0846 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3]2143:0971 / 168  
Fremo Night 29:5960 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 53:0854 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 21:1864 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 14:3567 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2]2124:36123 / 219  
May 73:5635 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 84:3221 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 28:4242 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 56:0972 / 130  
Pyrenees 74:3251 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 61:3570 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 75:0630 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 43:2543 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 39:3035 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1236:3775 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long  80:0156 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 55:0869 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final244:40101 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 53:2980 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 74:2115 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986253:5292 / 147  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long288:3468 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 36:0282 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint222:51132 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle251:40100 / 151  
Finspång Long282:4873 / 124  
Finspång Night 48:5543 / 77  
Kvarn Long281:5761 / 120  
Kvarn Night2dnf  
 358:1264 / 113  
Kvarn middle 53:5854 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 95:5824 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 63:4957 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 51:1258 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 110:2052 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 39:0649 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle259:2380 / 148  
Gäddhult Sprint 31:5574 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 54:5855 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 57:4476 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 15:3756 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 11:0479 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01294:5733 / 77  
Oldie but goldie 3 30:5943 / 74  
Oldie but goldie227:0458 / 112  
Oldie but goldie 2 38:5273 / 100  
Competition 46:1551 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long271:1774 / 115  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 33:4976 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 28:01103 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 14:0868 / 137  
Pinheiro III 33:3167 / 112  
Oittaa again 36:3860 / 83  
Pinheiro II 50:4062 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 71:5261 / 91  
Relay training 30:5459 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 24:5359 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 44:2156 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint213:2879 / 129  
Pinheiro 26:1077 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 55:5075 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 34:3039 / 86  
Shrink 28:4785 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 86:1817 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 73:4734 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 38:3961 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint229:55124 / 209  
Juuka 57:0548 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 63:1352 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 68:2250 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 22:3461 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 51:2863 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 83:3637 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 50:3866 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4230:1485 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 33:0954 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 43:4349 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 31:0568 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 53:2745 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night 73:0635 / 67  
Lappörarna night 61:5646 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 53:0643 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 79:1057 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  59:0546 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 27:5549 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 20:5687 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 70:1278 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 21:3882 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 69:5724 / 80  
Tahkis 55:2378 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 91:3158 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 74:2153 / 105  
dyynimasto 62:0860 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 47:1684 / 138  
 239:33101 / 200  
Terrain B 110:2339 / 104  
Super short series 2 3:1727 / 102  
Super short series 1 7:1183 / 111  
dunas 73:1855 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 122:4936 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 77:2046 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 61:2470 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 34:4381 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 73:0261 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 26:3056 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 55:5658 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 62:3343 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 71:5034 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 50:2464 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 113:0648 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 49:1475 / 127  
Horner Hütte222:08114 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 1 70:0327 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 66:0067 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 99:5822 / 71  
Brainfartland Open245:3347 / 179  
Isojärvi middle 3251:52110 / 201  
island of carlit  38:1955 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 56:4256 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15282:5229 / 83  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 52:5442 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 90:3953 / 100  
Isojärvi night264:1655 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 82:0053 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 91:5044 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 2 68:5556 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
 263:3328 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 59:3043 / 99  
Isojärvi middle 53:3658 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 49:3057 / 130  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 28:2638 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 53:4465 / 108  
Edited Random 43:3730 / 90  
Lielstraupe 2 36:2137 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 83:1518 / 59  
Fun sprint 30:0645 / 82  
lielstraupe 39:1148 / 77  
Northern Winthrop Middle 46:5530 / 57  
Tour de la IKHP #1 46:5942 / 88  
test212:5370 / 118  
Forrest Sprint 21:0142 / 72  
Southern Finland 69:1835 / 70  
Kukuljärvi III 94:3345 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 56:1946 / 74  
Greycliffordwood251:0737 / 76  
Kukuljärvi 45:0344 / 96  
Ski o 33:1331 / 76  
ski o 26:3142 / 84  
CFRace 44:4752 / 81  
Käringsund middle 44:2537 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 107:5550 / 88  
Pineda 69:2425 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 86:2648 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 58:4062 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 79:5335 / 66  
Luco Aragon 52:0054 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 81:0540 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 34:1050 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 105:0351 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 69:0050 / 103  
Larsmo middle 46:3172 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 71:2866 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 100:2020 / 65  
Orrdals klint v2 short238:3680 / 160  
Wheal Florence 125:4942 / 133  
 241:1865 / 289  
 341:5566 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 28:0670 / 115  
sprint 25:3136 / 99  
kikirace3 163:3123 / 52  
kikirace2 59:2237 / 79  
kikirace1 28:5849 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 32:2464 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle253:0559 / 113  
Orrdals klint short 32:5064 / 123  
Venice race sprint270:0250 / 103  
Kiutvaara middle 3253:0071 / 143  
Lewes Lake233:59117 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 54:2161 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 95:4129 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 50:4649 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 60:2958 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 35:0335 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship252:4161 / 215  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 40:4065 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 74:2358 / 107  
CFEB 2018-09-15 81:3122 / 61  
sprint2night 31:4924 / 79  
Sikovuori II228:3684 / 178  
Sikovuori228:5189 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 48:2147 / 92  
race9267:0838 / 80  
Nice fast run 58:2917 / 64  
short but hard dnf  
CFEB 2018-09-01 77:0814 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 45:1537 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 54:4050 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 40:1862 / 100  
Hailuoto night 44:0039 / 72  
Hailuoto short 32:3669 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 44:5431 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough 131:2522 / 62  
WinterCup - Day 1 54:0943 / 90  
CFEB 2018-05-15 102:4924 / 73  
Levico Terme 38:1160 / 96  
Tropical night 46:4548 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff2100:5523 / 64  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 46:0561 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 71:2348 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01266:2437 / 80  
Metsäkylä middle3 69:2540 / 82  
Woman 18:4341 / 76  
Sekotsuji 48:4528 / 58  
  53:0237 / 79  
Ekelinniemi long 75:0536 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 37:3733 / 66  
Aatsajoki 51:2444 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 66:3225 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 57:4650 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 75:0617 / 52  
Fageda 47:2556 / 97  
CFEB 2018-07-01 94:5425 / 66  
Alcubierre est 132:4427 / 76  
Gtlendjik-midle 61:0822 / 51  
Gelendjik 32:5438 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance 47:1344 / 83  
Reposärkät night 2258:0149 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 3 52:5949 / 111  
CFEB 2018-06-15278:1926 / 89  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 102:2233 / 95  
 274:0342 / 135  
mapWOC03sprint 32:1646 / 96  
Pakkala long284:0280 / 105  
Pakkala middle 2 38:3868 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01267:5820 / 83  
Rasos 68:0246 / 96  
Race 500 44:1561 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 55:2637 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 58:1940 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 68:4532 / 73  
Pakkala night 86:5250 / 66  
Pakkala middle 47:5762 / 113  
Lac Aude 39:5444 / 113  
La Quillane 42:1932 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 49:4159 / 101  
Klein Bottle2108:1927 / 82  
Rousvaara night 60:0449 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 45:5153 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 53:5357 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 51:3460 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 87:5553 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 46:1452 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 66:2255 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 55:1957 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc2130:0823 / 95  
[color-treasures]-E5 57:4555 / 122  
Easter middle distance 30:0148 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 41:0165 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 57:5666 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 75:3651 / 102  
Reposärkät long 84:1446 / 76  
Reposärkät night 50:3248 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 46:5266 / 112  
CFEB 2018-04-01 94:2826 / 59  
1 45:0641 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 61:4851 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long 78:3440 / 82  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 51:2559 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 42:1250 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 25:4859 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 80:2633 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 52:4651 / 96  
 246:4666 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 23:2662 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 23:3163 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 50:2759 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 67:5313 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 45:5786 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 54:4967 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 88:5252 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 49:1358 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 35:0141 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 10:5457 / 96  
 28:0080 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long 74:0631 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 71:0843 / 86  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 22:4145 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 37:4645 / 108  
CFEB 2018-03-01 66:0120 / 49  
Hills night 38:3326 / 66  
Konkalampi 1 middle 49:1863 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 49:2257 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 57:5169 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 115:5434 / 65  
 279:5436 / 87  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 51:4438 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 44:0356 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 39:1950 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 2 17:033 / 40  
Selbumesterskap 16:1142 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 30:2643 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 37:0562 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 78:1346 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 99:4843 / 73  
Venice 66:3528 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 162:4950 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 30:4951 / 122  
Easy short 18:1555 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 91:2755 / 124  
 290:0193 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 42:3253 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 59:3861 / 102  
CFEB 2018-01-15 66:4540 / 76  
Brandsbo middle280:1383 / 134  
Vrån short middle236:10110 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night230:2967 / 172  
Särkijärvi middle249:3771 / 175  
Särkijärvi short 43:0275 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 65:5340 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 85:0451 / 97  
Storskatan long275:5070 / 115  
irbene foot O 75:3265 / 97  
Storskatan night 60:2557 / 86  
Storskatan middle 47:1367 / 123  
Middle 65:4360 / 112  
A hill 37:0184 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 53:1640 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 48:0340 / 107  
Ski  47:1048 / 85  
Ski 50:5740 / 76  
Ski-O #1 68:0455 / 106  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22152:2254 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 38:5462 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 101:0547 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 40:2647 / 92  
Ski-O 232:1162 / 130  
Kiutvaara night 67:3543 / 75  
Downhill ski O 22:2282 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15258:1257 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 77:4358 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2223:3872 / 120  
Kiutvaara short 43:2077 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty225:4986 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP254:1183 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 55:1054 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle277:2169 / 139  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 43:1367 / 146  
go 31:0061 / 97  
Habarskoe 22:3853 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 51:2036 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 58:4917 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 53:1325 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 69:3551 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 22102:1665 / 119  
Babylon, Middle 51:4764 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 79:2226 / 70  
The cup 10 74:0443 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 98:5235 / 66  
Dalen Middledistance 46:1149 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance277:0252 / 91  
The cup 8 49:1253 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 49:2664 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 54:5550 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 63:0173 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 250:1785 / 165  
The cup 7 39:1850 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 91:1457 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 51:2875 / 127  
The cup 6 56:1763 / 90  
Ompalompa 38:3122 / 77  
The cup 5 39:2964 / 95  
The cup 4 56:5157 / 86  
The cup 3 45:2759 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 84:1124 / 68  
The cup 2 56:0663 / 110  
The cup 1 45:2441 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 19:4960 / 127  
Woman216:1768 / 102  
Stockholm 3-Days C233:3162 / 106  
Stockholm 3-Days B235:4340 / 103  
Stockholm 3-Days A237:1180 / 130  
The 4 marshes 23:0180 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  50:5751 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  26:1158 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11217:11115 / 152  
CFEB 2017-10-01278:1940 / 93  
CFEB 2017-09-25267:5655 / 103  
Schöckl D228:0874 / 137  
Schöckl C242:0888 / 128  
Schöckl B 39:2971 / 102  
Schöckl A 27:1580 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 12dnf  
 386:0429 / 79  
Jaanankallio II 45:5772 / 119  
Somewhere short 34:3179 / 132  
Höstrusket 20172121:2028 / 94  
Jaanankallio 49:3052 / 113  
Sunning Field - Sprint 13:5672 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 68:2551 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017264:4832 / 69  
Tillmanberg Bluff 17:0743 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 41:1144 / 75  
Flag Sprint 25:4159 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 15:3259 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 67:3118 / 58  
Island-OL 77:5732 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 138:1938 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 76:5235 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 45:3246 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 30:2643 / 83  
Easy Long 71:0950 / 79  
 243:1052 / 108  
Hamina sprint 2236:0897 / 160  
Fredrikshamn sprint 37:2860 / 116  
CFEB 2018-08-08 73:0623 / 69  
Martin s.6k 47:4624 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 50:1823 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1247:0978 / 171  
Micro E2 - Short  23:3566 / 94  
Micro - Night 9:2645 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 16:3654 / 114  
RusCup E2 53:2811 / 62  
  70:4331 / 74  
RusCup E1 26:4757 / 85  
RozhCUP 1237:2785 / 134  
RusCup E1 31:3057 / 90  
CFEB 2017-07-15 84:5540 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5258:2789 / 205  
Test 38:4528 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 55:2554 / 131  
Miass small forest 32:1155 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 62:1155 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 31:4067 / 125  
CFEB 2017-06-30 87:1132 / 80  
Summer 2017-E1 43:4269 / 144  
Simpele sprint 57:4573 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 46:2658 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13264:4753 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle 43:2363 / 105  
Björköby middle 49:1071 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 33:3559 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 35:2053 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 32:1050 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 106:2934 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 58:0128 / 82  
Oronmylly NW short 42:3171 / 139  
Loire_Nord 38:2923 / 63  
Loire_sud 32:4931 / 74  
Rautajärvi night262:5274 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3 37:0579 / 136  
Embrapa RJ258:5966 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 141:0241 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 2 78:2463 / 91  
Sarkalahti night276:4756 / 94  
Archipelago middle250:0283 / 172  
Somewhere forest middle 69:2658 / 98  
Pineforest 2 night276:5749 / 87  
Sarkalahti middle 71:4565 / 113  
Haukkavuori night 78:3259 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 57:0258 / 110  
LongLake Model251:1156 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3242:1591 / 162  
 336:4985 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2253:54103 / 230  
 341:1495 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle264:5391 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle263:4995 / 210  
Pineforest middle 2 49:1466 / 110  
Pineforest night 92:0447 / 81  
Pineforest long 75:3558 / 113  
Pineforest middle 57:0775 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6258:5331 / 67  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 40:3829 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 76:1241 / 71  
CFEB 2017 mar E3237:4445 / 100  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 64:5341 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 82:0143 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle241:4648 / 125  
Pineforest short247:37132 / 234  
Kikirace2 58:0142 / 102  
Götzenbachtal235:3685 / 132  
Fantasy park sprint227:09110 / 176  
Storsund long298:4062 / 139  
Storsund middle 86:2970 / 122  
Storsund night272:1660 / 112  
Börsskäret short 41:3495 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 59:3391 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 47:2456 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 73:1851 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 88:5154 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 62:1293 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 34:53110 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 103:0270 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle265:52103 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 55:2364 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 55:4982 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 75:1657 / 111  
Oronmylly long287:1474 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 105:5574 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 48:5885 / 166  
Oronmylly night 73:3859 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 75:0577 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 106:5878 / 158  
 285:37103 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long2180:0691 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint240:2283 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance2101:1096 / 132  
Somewhere forest night279:0754 / 82  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 47:0362 / 143  
Random - Final 44:4273 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2275:1062 / 139  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 103:2279 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 48:0572 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 65:0038 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 101:3069 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night275:42108 / 156  
Koukkuniemi middle 2264:0487 / 142  
Koukkuniemi middle  52:27103 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint224:10145 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint245:09135 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 41:5469 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 80:2386 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night247:0782 / 110  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 47:2279 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 51:1689 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 44:1686 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 43:4398 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night275:4283 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle 49:15103 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 52:1375 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night246:4890 / 142  
Merry Christ-maze 102:0541 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night2120:5253 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 79:1551 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 25:4187 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 47:0849 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 71:2060 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 99:5271 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 50:4077 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 63:5140 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 66:1777 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 79:1375 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 55:4584 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 52:2180 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 49:5184 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 34:5398 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle 98:3875 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 66:0767 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 65:0177 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 47:2963 / 107  
Random - Middle 41:0682 / 132  
Random - Night230:5993 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 48:3294 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 57:4484 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 117:4366 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2249:17108 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle239:18115 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night249:34120 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 33:48121 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle241:38123 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders 64:0250 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2215:31221 / 281  
 312:04195 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 84:2778 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 48:47102 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 33:41107 / 165  
Cavedine Night 52:2278 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 73:3263 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 65:07102 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 30:22102 / 149  
Shrinked runners short241:15106 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2 41:3184 / 126  
Cavedine short 49:57101 / 149  
Forbergåsen - Middle 50:5691 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 39:2579 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 93:5081 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 43:2292 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 40:5479 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 10:4295 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 53:0091 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle249:2996 / 143  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 38:14106 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 29:55116 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 45:5162 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 58:3563 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 47:3786 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 47:1391 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 89:1373 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 53:0462 / 102  
Brainfartland short 47:1266 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 33:16103 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 91:5559 / 94  
CF-League | Skatås Long 90:0279 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 46:0697 / 129  
MK Middle 1 52:2468 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 100:4087 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 31:1997 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 44:37103 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 41:4887 / 115  
Söderskogen 30:56108 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 51:4952 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short219:03140 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D228:5987 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 53:0993 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long280:2085 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 24:32106 / 151  
Race 400 night258:4483 / 116  
Race 399 36:2098 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 139:5372 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 74:0877 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 50:5695 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short246:32166 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 30:2690 / 118  
Skatås Middle 45:0372 / 123  
Babylon, Night 37:1367 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 65:3864 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 30:1587 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 69:1276 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 50:0990 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 42:34101 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 27:51109 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 25:3770 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 64:2482 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 136:1552 / 94  
ski -o 43:0559 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood233:20100 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 92:0389 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short246:40101 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night286:3481 / 102  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 77:0083 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 48:3446 / 111  
yo 24:3862 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 27:3469 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 67:2354 / 87  
Ski-o 50:2954 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 54:1073 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 42:0296 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 76:1699 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 73:0297 / 161  
Middledistance 36:00112 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 44:38107 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 50:05120 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 60:5356 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 109:0962 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn249:14135 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 66:2268 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2283:1273 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night268:1764 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night281:2068 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 48:4973 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 68:4090 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 47:3535 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 16:4343 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3240:41108 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 2 40:4389 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 30:4795 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2227:32152 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2248:59110 / 185  
Blumau Middle 56:50103 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2140:5878 / 206  
Olberget | Middle-Night2129:0871 / 155  
Lammhult, sprint 24:37109 / 164  
Trout 23:5265 / 104  
Art, short 27:1265 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 29:2774 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 75:5968 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 99:5969 / 170  
oocup274:0821 / 80  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 143:4372 / 149  
1,8 KM 14:1775 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle244:3462 / 127  
Maze Event 31:4838 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn258:3198 / 236  
Teisko middle 61:5887 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016272:5268 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 91:2967 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 25:2189 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 27:28104 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 53:3983 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve214:0953 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle 81:0457 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 13:0477 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 36:1796 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 54:0879 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7237:52111 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short 56:0965 / 136  
Sprint Cup 5229:42102 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4243:4894 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3 33:3662 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 34:5287 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 35:3677 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 41:1579 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 83:1673 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 116:3079 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 36:1469 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 80:0753 / 139  
Hh 26:0360 / 96  
 212:5772 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 121:5052 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 44:1654 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 91:2867 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 87:4869 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 68:1680 / 169  
Quip 26:5950 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 113:2046 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 93:0455 / 93  
June No 5 68:1257 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 5 47:1883 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 82:1262 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 113:2847 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 112:5945 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 54:1852 / 119  
summer competition Day 2 Night 30:1239 / 73  
Summer Competition Day 1 19:2161 / 94  
June No 4 77:4864 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 133:5058 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  85:4970 / 158  
 239:19100 / 242  
Sprint training 3 27:3090 / 141  
June No 3 67:4276 / 100  
June No 2 45:1487 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 67:4676 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 48:0057 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:4664 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 4:3176 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 8:2770 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 6:50106 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 6:0074 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 74:5361 / 99  
Sprint training 2 28:43102 / 145  
Sprint training 22:32119 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 71:3586 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 42:3239 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 59:2782 / 125  
Trimdas short 27:4389 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 47:0391 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 36:4254 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 29:0351 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 34:5765 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 97:1161 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 44:27106 / 168  
Rock Sprint 15:3991 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 107:5090 / 142  
Porkkala long 94:5478 / 106  
Porkkala short 34:12113 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night dnf  
 273:0874 / 109  
Training Race 2 20:1661 / 109  
May No 6 55:3064 / 99  
Koantaus night 76:5974 / 103  
 256:5172 / 121  
Kalajoki 2 middle 49:0388 / 136  
Training Race 1 12:4887 / 133  
May No 5 93:3251 / 78  
May No 4 36:3770 / 102  
Go on! 44:1046 / 77  
May No 3 111:0856 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 41:5572 / 105  
May No 2 65:5759 / 96  
May No 1 36:27100 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 61:4469 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 87:0385 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 109:3879 / 128  
Koantaus middle 65:2085 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 93:2694 / 157  
Koantaus short 40:18107 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 39:4096 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 30:16109 / 170  
Romevaara night 41:3068 / 117  
Hamina sprint 43:13103 / 160  
Romevaara 2 53:23104 / 159  
East Rugglesburg222:37137 / 182  
 317:34111 / 182  
Pakkala night 63:2680 / 113  
Kalngale middle 65:1194 / 153  
Reposärkät night 67:4149 / 114  
 258:4954 / 155  
Punching Race!!!  9:2823 / 99  
Reposärkät long 97:1659 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night 69:1348 / 97  
Pakkala middle 53:5791 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 68:1663 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 143:5663 / 113  
Madrasham 31:3935 / 75  
  35:5450 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 137:3575 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 33:3163 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 60:2184 / 160  
 255:29103 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 54:1879 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 89:5368 / 124  
Irbene middle 64:3772 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 36:1086 / 152  
Kalngale 36:49100 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 95:2262 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 42:2573 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 42:1287 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 29:4765 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 68:3356 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 42:3177 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 78:3060 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 47:2072 / 125  
Garciems Middle 62:2788 / 120  
 243:2186 / 149  
Garciems Short 33:33106 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 dnf  
 299:2881 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 26:2787 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 88:0665 / 110  
 272:4173 / 148  
Western Irbene Middle 48:2276 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 43:1257 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 57:2755 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 34:2673 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 45:0462 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 70:2966 / 109  
North Irbene short 28:2596 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 33:2981 / 132  
Irbene 2 34:0952 / 91  
Irbene 58:5970 / 120  
Kalngale 2 32:0040 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 90:3265 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 61:4065 / 121  
Kalngale 46:5844 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 59:1172 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 57:4963 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 27:2563 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 50:3468 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15270:5173 / 118  
Siitama South-West nigh261:0456 / 93  
color maps recycled - E14 86:2363 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 40:4128 / 78  
color maps recycled - E13 63:5868 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 67:0376 / 102  
Rautajärvi long 101:3148 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 54:5588 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 101:4559 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 28:3574 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 80:3264 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 59:4069 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 54:1369 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 65:2735 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 60:1467 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 88:2558 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 88:4981 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 37:3429 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 46:0731 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 54:5042 / 58  
  49:0734 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 49:0156 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 40:5547 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 22:5168 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 10:5595 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 97:5460 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 114:2070 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 63:4877 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 11:1942 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 80:3767 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 46:3788 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 64:4382 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 31:10101 / 146  
Rocad #3 58:5538 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 34:0467 / 136  
Rocad #2 101:4525 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 15:0784 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 12:5684 / 122  
Rocad #1 40:4843 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 50:5278 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 106:3050 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 33:38108 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 88:3668 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 50:1770 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 32:07100 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 37:09106 / 177  
Teisko long 83:3272 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 33:2582 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 48:5565 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 109:4774 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 104:3470 / 105  
night-o 58:5821 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 57:2764 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 25:13109 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 48:46112 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 45:29114 / 154  
Teisko east night 69:3577 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 53:08102 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 34:15118 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 38:5393 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 30:25114 / 197  
Bärenberg 29:4362 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 31:4459 / 81  
Aalbäumle 31:0766 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 56:1369 / 106  
Romevaara 86:0356 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 30:3683 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 85:0280 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 110:3682 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 62:0689 / 136  
Kaukas #2 62:2976 / 106  
Kaukas #1 48:5684 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 17:4388 / 119  
Siitama middle 48:5995 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 25:58118 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 247:5771 / 143  
WOC 2005 94:2056 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 24:13104 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 89:3883 / 115  
 262:27106 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 79:37101 / 173  
Tumba umba  41:5682 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 89:0985 / 134  
 264:30103 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 3 32:0289 / 145  
Siitama sprint 26:10101 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 68:4692 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 30:12126 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 115:2586 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 57:2573 / 122  
Middle Distance 31:3778 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 55:19101 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 43:4191 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 45:57108 / 153  
Hagatjern test 42:0242 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 43:2092 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 52:40101 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
 2221:3648 / 183  
Kuivuri, middle 2 50:1069 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 72:1262 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 14:5787 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint244:0570 / 136  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 41:3884 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 28:5390 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 23:57112 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 11:1098 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint237:51149 / 258  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 65:2164 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 10:46110 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 56:4087 / 119  
 263:17113 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 98:01102 / 129  
 2dnf  
 355:09108 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long287:5397 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle 58:09118 / 164  
 244:42135 / 244  
Øvre Torridal by Night295:0667 / 134  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 39:3235 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 24:5429 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 60:32103 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 45:3868 / 152  
Middle Series 65:26104 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 29:0532 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 21:5033 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 28:4535 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 65:2174 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 27:5387 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  27:3389 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 14:2589 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 36:0432 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 24:0234 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 147:2879 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 30:5636 / 60  
Middle Series 68:1788 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 40:5637 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 95:1771 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 40:3183 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 35:3541 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 105:2299 / 144  
 286:14117 / 197  
 368:29109 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 70:5895 / 138  
Tekapo Night 51:3453 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 55:4871 / 87  
 255:3183 / 105  
 347:2376 / 105  
Tekapo Middle 2 49:4769 / 101  
Middle Series 59:5686 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 67:5479 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 13:3718 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 36:5829 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 48:2736 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 110:1075 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 46:2362 / 107  
Middle Series 164:1657 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 132:0564 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 39:3566 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 31:0685 / 125  
 220:2591 / 172  
Middle Series 68:3792 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 30:5261 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 104:1057 / 98  
Pavia O_O 38:5872 / 115  
 239:5395 / 156  
 324:5679 / 156  
El sprinto 30:2567 / 116  
Middle Series 66:1687 / 116  
Trolla Middle 57:0986 / 142  
 244:25108 / 217  
o-ints 4 14:2258 / 73  
o-ints 3 16:5453 / 71  
o-ints 2 14:5665 / 77  
o-ints 1 16:2378 / 104  
Hamina sprint 32:5295 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 34:4857 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 100:0793 / 147  
sprint 2 48:1032 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 33:4456 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 40:5757 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 52:2791 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 39:0671 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 41:3481 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 90:1395 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 139:3050 / 87  
Sprint 1 41:1945 / 74  
Contour O 7 84:0743 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 63:3344 / 81  
Contour O 6 176:1732 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 20:2565 / 136  
Contour O 5 15:0050 / 91  
Contour O 4 57:3158 / 102  
 243:0472 / 128  
 330:0870 / 128  
 420:5067 / 128  
Contour O 3 70:4659 / 115  
 248:1561 / 141  
Contour O 2 159:1939 / 80  
Contour O 77:4733 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 106:5776 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 155:3547 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 64:1750 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 60:4454 / 108  
The maze runner 87:3715 / 74  
Iladalen short night 20:3976 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 91:5382 / 122  
Klepp 30:2296 / 126  
 219:31106 / 173  
Paper mill sprint 4 61:0466 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 89:5688 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 91:1697 / 147  
Maze Event 28:4259 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 100:0196 / 142  
Sprintking #1 40:1340 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 79:2363 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 134:1780 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 55:0978 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 35:12107 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 46:0354 / 124  
Night 60:5019 / 36  
Paper mill sprint 2 89:2058 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 69:5350 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 108:0967 / 94  
NIght 37:5313 / 48  
Iladalen Middle 57:5695 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 56:5558 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 57:3971 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 73:3160 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 79:5565 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 43:2482 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 80:1283 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 68:1363 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 43:2684 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 59:0659 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 139:2373 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 36:0662 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 89:2251 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 49:3468 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 52:3466 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 47:2463 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 38:2082 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 73:46105 / 146  
 243:19135 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 2 44:3870 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 30:3889 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 135:0273 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 67:1483 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 30:5985 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 109:2989 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 34:3894 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 40:55115 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 121:4376 / 112  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  78:30101 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E6 46:0532 / 45  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 51:0826 / 42  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 37:2642 / 74  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 51:0747 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 67:5145 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 71:5851 / 82  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 130:1995 / 148  
Teisko 2 49:13105 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 52:59101 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 69:5361 / 91  
Teisko Night 49:1073 / 113  
Teisko Short 31:49117 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 38:4998 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 42:4689 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 40:25116 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 119:5876 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 28:53135 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 22106:26111 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking 71:0457 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 74:27109 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 68:32107 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 104:53118 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 48:3273 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 37:04128 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 44:0858 / 84  
 240:2674 / 107  
Finland 2 long2114:1544 / 74  
Finland 1middle 26:0058 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 39:05100 / 153  
Night cup 2255:1435 / 62  
NM NATT 72:586 / 26  
Fast and furious!! 27:1597 / 141  
 225:04125 / 189  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 42115:4377 / 134  
Kalce|Night 32:0789 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 35:4769 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 267:4158 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2243:21122 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 22144:5392 / 148  
Short forest course 42:2960 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 41:33111 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 82:10111 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 50:4166 / 95  
TEST2106:5026 / 62  
Trondheim Sprint 2 41:3259 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 51:21102 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 162:5478 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 69:2559 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 39:0763 / 134  
midlledistance 57:1151 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 22105:06108 / 154  
WOC 2003 longdistance 118:1725 / 67  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 55:2189 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 102:26104 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 54:3286 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 56:0864 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 141:4062 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
 251:51109 / 199  
Jukola 2015, short 2 48:46100 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 356:1762 / 156  
Jukola 2015, short 50:15116 / 157  
 228:21138 / 209  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 61:1333 / 69  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 35:5236 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 78:4432 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 44:1951 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 71:5868 / 131  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 38:0358 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 147:2568 / 105  
dude sprint 15:1233 / 61  
Middle race228:1634 / 58  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 37:13109 / 148  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 39:5167 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 72:3925 / 62  
City Sprint 2 44:2655 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 36:3763 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 122:4989 / 137  
City Sprint 50:0471 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 30:4993 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 48:33102 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 54:4589 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 107:1282 / 123  
middle 9:0479 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 125:5535 / 70  
Torebrate West Night283:5183 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 134:1451 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 82:0654 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 52:5077 / 131  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 103:1166 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 121:3290 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 101:04111 / 168  
HastilyCup#4249:39105 / 151  
Hollistonwood 24:3764 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 38:36104 / 161  
Brindisi sprint241:09123 / 208  
Tomtatjärn Middle 102:2429 / 81  
wmoc 2015 e1 59:3238 / 76  
DAY START 17:5163 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 24:4362 / 87  
Sprint 22:1967 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E142101:14135 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 93:1341 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 218:4826 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 63:0471 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  96:4069 / 138  
 265:5388 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 108:1059 / 136  
 2181:5975 / 181  
 381:2673 / 181  
 461:3468 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 49:5087 / 158  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 240:4243 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 91:4077 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 141:5149 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 100:0666 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 146:1457 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 117:1989 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 25:0545 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 24:2160 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 23:1060 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 21:4059 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 156:3968 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 139:2049 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 69:0763 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 53:3476 / 102  
 236:2987 / 133  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen dnf  
 2115:1787 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short 30:0785 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 71:4360 / 107  
 264:5273 / 135  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 129:2462 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 39:1440 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 84:0766 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 69:0294 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 147:2777 / 120  
 2166:13105 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map  74:0849 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 191:3730 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 107:1538 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 101:48111 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 98:1227 / 41  
CFEB 2015 july E2 99:4634 / 53  
Ungdomsserien 28:2848 / 87  
 223:1867 / 129  
CFEB 2015 july E1 133:0552 / 99  
 2108:1362 / 126  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 24:4248 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 19:1048 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 253:4971 / 128  
 2168:5198 / 188  
Björsberg Middle 190:07103 / 168  
 299:01136 / 230  

All races shown. View recent races.