Catching Features



Sweden LinusBohman

Country:Sweden
Club:Malungs OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8598
Races Run:3616
Races Created:100
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
RyaAsar-short 30:3730 / 85  
Vulcania - Middle 36:5412 / 97  
Utsjoki Night II 40:0911 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:4014 / 76  
Huhus II 37:508 / 68 95.6 
Huhus beisik run 39:2316 / 64 87.0 
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 16:5218 / 85 78.2 
Night in Lappland 48:0024 / 65 84.1 
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 57:3421 / 92 85.7 
Suomi7 34:0412 / 86 86.7 
Loka, night middle220:391 / 87  
Alcubierre 40:3719 / 72 88.9 
Loka, short219:5932 / 132  
Kytäjä Middle 2 33:5731 / 84 (66.2) 
Downhill Ski O 2 15:0234 / 83 (75.9) 
Downhill Ski O 16:5233 / 90 (69.8) 
Laikko middle  41:3825 / 80 (73.8) 
athletics 800mts. 3:4252 / 97  
 23:3269 / 150  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 15:3211 / 94 97.4 
Vorssa 41:5021 / 90 82.3 
Cheire de come - Sprint 21:1327 / 114 (70.2) 
H/D10RR course 2 13:1835 / 98 (56.5) 
Playa 41:3114 / 97 82.1 
Kytäjä Middle 36:2416 / 85 77.8 
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 38:1218 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 20:1721 / 115  
Riiainen 32:2222 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 55:2715 / 63  
vp 39:2613 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 67:5822 / 93  
Laikko night 53:1718 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 23:0644 / 114  
OneLegWonder #8 16:0319 / 105  
Playa del Ingles 56:0615 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 43:1837 / 116  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 16:4520 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 19:1335 / 116  
Urkiola 39:2814 / 103  
Laikko middle 29:2322 / 104  
Tahkovaara 24:0310 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 68:2922 / 91  
OneLegWonder #7 12:5630 / 126  
Momarka Middle 26:0621 / 126  
French WOC10 training 22:1225 / 136  
OneLegWonder #3 13:2538 / 114  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 40:3233 / 130  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 13:2418 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:2726 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 42:3327 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 24:0325 / 125  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 55:5357 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 66:5529 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 16:1914 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 36:0225 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 34:0618 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 23:0610 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 27:2020 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 33:3616 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 17:1135 / 136  
Jukola Night 43:088 / 80  
Jukola 2000 49:0230 / 115  
Peruspintis II  55:0020 / 87  
Peruspintis 46:2213 / 97  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 27:2911 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 29:2317 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 33:2611 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 95:2824 / 99  
Fremo Night 19:3817 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 31:4215 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 14:1226 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:5619 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 36:4720 / 121  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 41:1350 / 130  
Saarijärvi middle 2 37:0312 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  50:3517 / 93  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 16:5752 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 33:0922 / 109  
Finspång Long 52:3915 / 91  
Kvarn Night 42:0128 / 78  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 42:4626 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 34:5415 / 109  
Gäddhult Night 38:3448 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 31:3620 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 17:1017 / 131  
Konkalampi v4 middle 37:4916 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 2 21:1721 / 100  
Competition 41:3448 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 53:1733 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 23:5326 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:5152 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:2210 / 137  
Pinheiro III 22:2820 / 112  
Pinheiro II 35:2322 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 41:3417 / 91  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
Shrink 12:5719 / 113  
Suololuoppal night 37:1912 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 31:2135 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:4519 / 130  
Juuka 36:4415 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 43:0812 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 50:2528 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 14:3039 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 32:0618 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 34:4031 / 107  
Kronfallet | Middle 37:2119 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 42:5917 / 113  
[OldButGold] Art, short night216:0830 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short212:5412 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 39:5436 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 17:1234 / 125  
Tahkis 40:3025 / 122  
Lappörarna middle 25:4517 / 138  
Backsjö middle 1222:3127 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 48:1549 / 136  
Isojärvi 3 middle 35:5626 / 125  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:2714 / 127  
Horner Hütte 15:1433 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 48:056 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 49:4245 / 150  
Isojärvi middle 3 35:5935 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 31:0520 / 137  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 58:0321 / 100  
Isojärvi middle 36:2515 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 30:2913 / 130  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 35:4630 / 108  
lielstraupe 26:0012 / 77  
Kukuljärvi 38:0236 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 69:0830 / 88  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 46:2316 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 40:2025 / 107  
Nipfjället|Middle 47:4024 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 23:068 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 56:1521 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 46:5121 / 102  
Larsmo middle 31:3818 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 49:2922 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short 23:1013 / 102  
Wheal Florence 31:1325 / 133  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:5819 / 115  
Orrdals klint 2 short 19:0421 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 33:0016 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 19:4712 / 123  
Kiutvaara middle 3 42:2536 / 88  
Lewes Lake 19:5527 / 143  
Kiutvaara middle 2 39:1421 / 97  
Somewhere forest middle 2 35:3314 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 23:5110 / 95  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 31:5735 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 50:3047 / 107  
Sikovuori II 21:1122 / 106  
Hailuoto short 20:1510 / 114  
Tropical night 31:5228 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3237:3217 / 128  
Aatsajoki 35:2323 / 90  
Oronmylly middle 3 35:4318 / 101  
Fageda 33:284 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 3232:5415 / 183  
Race 500 28:3314 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 dnf  
Sarkalahti 2 night dnf  
Pakkala middle 35:2022 / 113  
Lac Aude 29:3011 / 113  
Sarkalahti middle 39:0922 / 104  
[color-treasures]-E5 dnf  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
Reposärkät middle 2 30:1113 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 41:1216 / 102  
Reposärkät middle 34:1429 / 112  
[color treasures]-E2 34:1335 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 17:4021 / 87  
Spring Cup E2 Middle2dnf  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint212:4721 / 161  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 88:0719 / 90  
Vrån SV short middle 28:1042 / 122  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 56:1424 / 124  
Vrån short middle 21:5945 / 126  
Storskatan middle231:5729 / 195  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 16:5529 / 111  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 27:1833 / 146  
go 20:2214 / 97  
Babylon, Middle 29:3111 / 111  
Kivijärvi short 31:2819 / 106  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:5530 / 127  
The cup 2 dnf  
Schöckl C 24:3224 / 96  
Schöckl A 17:5024 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 21:1612 / 119  
Somewhere short 20:4315 / 132  
Jaanankallio 26:1410 / 113  
western brooklinetontown dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint dnf  
RozhCUP 1 23:3412 / 88  
RusCup E1 21:4837 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 46:5934 / 119  
Summer 2017-E4 59:2657 / 131  
Miass small forest 22:059 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 43:3330 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 22:0841 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 26:0317 / 144  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 29:2114 / 105  
Björköby middle 36:1932 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 21:1515 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 29:5226 / 117  
Oronmylly NW short 23:0610 / 139  
Rautajärvi night 45:1227 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 27:3445 / 136  
Somewhere forest middle 2 43:0522 / 91  
Archipelago middle 33:2617 / 110  
Somewhere forest middle 38:3319 / 98  
Sarkalahti middle 55:3445 / 113  
Pineforest 2 middle 38:2517 / 110  
Sarajärvi long dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 37:2232 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 34:5226 / 110  
Pineforest middle 33:5438 / 119  
Börsskäret short2dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:0026 / 167  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 62:1661 / 158  
Random - Final 31:5449 / 127  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 17:5056 / 179  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 31:0247 / 128  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 29:5155 / 159  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 24:5636 / 130  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:21106 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 26:0367 / 165  
Nipfjället - Sprint 45:3557 / 164  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 28:0646 / 115  
Söderskogen 20:1835 / 144  
Halloween - Special :D 22:1551 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 16:2730 / 169  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 59:1561 / 126  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 41:0029 / 136  
Somewhereforest 2 17:0126 / 161  
Fylleryd, middle215:0230 / 234  
Olberget | Middle 43:0127 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle 34:5830 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 31:0129 / 174  
Rautajärvi short 23:0022 / 158  
Konkalampi 2, short 33:4217 / 136  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 26:3819 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 55:5326 / 123  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 54:2027 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 51:3560 / 136  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 41:4933 / 156  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 56:4437 / 157  
Koantaus short 25:0537 / 149  
Pakkala night 39:0252 / 113  
color maps recycled - E2§ 39:1960 / 160  
Kalngale 23:4732 / 150  
Carnikava, short distance 19:2122 / 135  
Pakkala sprint dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 40:5219 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 31:3541 / 125  
color maps recycled - E22 37:0622 / 110  
Irbene 26:1022 / 120  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 29:3689 / 177  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 27:1841 / 183  
Teisko east night 42:0946 / 120  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:5344 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 21:1866 / 197  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:4014 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:4931 / 164  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 32:4716 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle 27:2132 / 164  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 39:0525 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 35:3723 / 138  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 56:2774 / 147  
Iladalen Middle 2 32:3853 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 18:1950 / 160  
Teisko Short 17:2140 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 19:0559 / 146  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 55:4727 / 108  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 45:3152 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
Guess the Country #1226:5536 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 19:1438 / 158  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 42:2345 / 165  
Björsberg Middle 35:0527 / 168  
Kalkleiten 2 24:5028 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 37:1125 / 85  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 50:1625 / 132  
Bordasee, Short 17:0319 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 33:3531 / 133  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 17:2116 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 6:0845 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 43:3451 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3222:0829 / 209  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 54:1027 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 79:5332 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 47:2823 / 79  
Kjölen E1 38:0333 / 135  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 36:4533 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 29:2729 / 155  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:3025 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 17:2049 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 41:3645 / 117  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  28:0334 / 176  
Kauppi north-easr middle 35:3221 / 113  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 29:4842 / 132  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 36:4145 / 130  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 44:0336 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 56:2936 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 28:1030 / 99  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 55:0933 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 29:5521 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 60:0445 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 23:4063 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 24:5680 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 63:4627 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:4040 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 24:4351 / 199  
Kangaroo Monday #4 48:5421 / 111  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 32:2159 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 37:3149 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 20:3541 / 180  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle231:2237 / 204  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 40:2935 / 74  
10 years online Competitions 24:3440 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 18:2350 / 174  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 29:1039 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 151:4338 / 142  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 61:2976 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 19:2044 / 211  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 34:4127 / 92  
Geargevaggi | Middle 29:1755 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 35:3830 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:4439 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 25:2244 / 136  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 25:4735 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 40:5161 / 159  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 15:1070 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 19:1343 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 41:3431 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 20:4757 / 174  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 47:2743 / 135  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 27:3143 / 123  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 29:0540 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 30:3344 / 124  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 19:3640 / 163  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21235:5947 / 151  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 19:5143 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 25:2283 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 21:1930 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 15:5866 / 180  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:1023 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:4930 / 174  
Hemossen - middle 28:4346 / 189  
Seefin Forested I 14:3030 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 30:0733 / 136  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 15:3533 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:1731 / 162  
SlopeStyle 27:5728 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 16:1640 / 170  
Hemossen2.5m 40:5342 / 127  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 30:5232 / 163  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 52:3353 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 32:1739 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:3558 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 38:5824 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 48:0729 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 34:3641 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 17:3042 / 212  
[wcup-24-reused-1] dnf  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 42:2724 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 23:3853 / 181  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:1130 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 45:2344 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 34:3151 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 23:1756 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:5425 / 157  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:076 / 160  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 31:1618 / 139  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 33:4756 / 142  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle229:2247 / 183  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  24:5543 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint224:1590 / 205  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 25:4346 / 182  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 34:5757 / 163  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 42:3553 / 154  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:2241 / 172  
smallworld-E5 8:2235 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 34:5751 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:0950 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 24:0422 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 27:5348 / 161  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 32:0356 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 23:3828 / 147  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 16:0424 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:0334 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 42:2977 / 122  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:5750 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 34:1947 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 23:4836 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 18:0531 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 58:4527 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:1917 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 24:0633 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 32:0364 / 162  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 48:2255 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 25:0822 / 115  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 25:5518 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 30:3388 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 27:5340 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 16:5646 / 124  
GS230414_d 22:0341 / 100  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 32:3969 / 148  
smallworld_E4 30:4525 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 28:0829 / 136  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:4745 / 156  
  12:0958 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 17:4894 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 16:2138 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 15:1927 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 27:0434 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  19:1126 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 31:5830 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 44:2540 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 22:3025 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 23:0429 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 74:5931 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:3532 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 20:0724 / 113  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 21:4269 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 18:5254 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 16:0042 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 21:1738 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 60:3649 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:0020 / 208  
I love you guys. 26:2238 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 31:0732 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:1410 / 152  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:4456 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 35:3861 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:1229 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:4021 / 226  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:5312 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 19:2623 / 136  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:339 / 124  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:5853 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 19:0018 / 191  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:3913 / 166  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:3731 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 16:4951 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:2232 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 16:5639 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 20:1971 / 185  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 22:2156 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 16:1030 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:3556 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 30:0849 / 170  
tuefelskeller 27:2355 / 190  
remade-swedishmap 34:4439 / 159  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
remade-czech 22:2027 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 17:5523 / 176  
Noname reupload 30:1760 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint214:5366 / 245  
"Shortdistance" 13:1613 / 189  
Ski-O Kazahstan 20:5979 / 206  
Vezzano Naran 14:4137 / 204  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 40:3443 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 19:1023 / 222  
paattinen-E1 25:4129 / 187  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2231:2965 / 219  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 26:5187 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 24:0098 / 233  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 37:1631 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:2627 / 193  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:5825 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 37:1749 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 21:4194 / 172  
  17:2439 / 184  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 26:4549 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 23:3919 / 167  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 31:5435 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 16:3828 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:3054 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 11:5214 / 151  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 30:4336 / 175  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 37:2655 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 22:2310 / 131  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 23:0826 / 213  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 18:4025 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 25:4817 / 166  
[SpringCup] Prologue214:1869 / 280  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 20:2929 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 14:2727 / 185  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 28:2133 / 169  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 46:5574 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle232:1154 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2 19:1141 / 154  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 18:3954 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 25:3421 / 204  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:3315 / 175  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 26:3744 / 209  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 12:5655 / 157  
Lago Santo Short1 13:0971 / 191  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 15:0448 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 30:3727 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 62:0418 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 22:5628 / 170  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 25:5030 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 24:3617 / 213  
Geri vakarai CE 21:1235 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 32:0979 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 16:5479 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 36:2639 / 129  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test28:2438 / 181  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 33:2230 / 135  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 18:2848 / 166  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:2226 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 16:1235 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 53:2333 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 14:5372 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:3541 / 158  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 34:4933 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 22:3568 / 148  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 26:0023 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 19:2726 / 124  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 33:2935 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 19:0239 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 20:4746 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:5319 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 14:0529 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 31:3178 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:3651 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 39:5542 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 20:4030 / 167  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:5032 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 22:4426 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:5449 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 20:1421 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:5538 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 25:1417 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 21:0118 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 31:4940 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 39:0627 / 105  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 31:3361 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 11:1118 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 27:1429 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 62:5619 / 99  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 22:2354 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 11:3130 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 14:2724 / 180  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 28:1634 / 118  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:2847 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 48:4815 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 27:0740 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 15:1847 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 16:0352 / 164  
Grande Forret 27:1562 / 163  
Herbouilly 10:0078 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 27:4035 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 22:1842 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 13:5462 / 205  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 28:1745 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 22:4437 / 183  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 32:5324 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 28:0232 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 38:0127 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 46:2822 / 95  
Klyftamon-Long 48:3524 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 19:2539 / 152  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 26:3233 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 17:1438 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 34:5026 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 20:4319 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 21:0827 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:4856 / 149  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:4924 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 13:2041 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 27:4846 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 27:4640 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:2617 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 24:2539 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:4054 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:5325 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4873 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 17:5677 / 202  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:4628 / 133  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 27:2060 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 33:5631 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 33:0434 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 37:1551 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 13:4218 / 187  
Vorab 21:0423 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 14:0363 / 203  
[OCAD]Olstorp 24:5540 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 33:5863 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 33:0342 / 159  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 48:0528 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4217:0028 / 217  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 45:3580 / 182  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:5212 / 172  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:2123 / 220  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 24:3135 / 187  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 18:5889 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 19:5883 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 26:0562 / 239  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 48:3536 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint2dnf  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A2dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 25:5347 / 135  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 21:5931 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 20:0158 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 28:0949 / 205  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 42:3939 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 14:0828 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 37:3312 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 26:0142 / 219  
swe-middle 22:1756 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 13:4082 / 223  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 22:2053 / 204  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 29:3118 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 20:2250 / 206  
czech middle 24:5931 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 39:04111 / 210  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 26:4677 / 234  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:1745 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 15:4022 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 11:2647 / 245  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 22:4232 / 232  
Swedish-Middle 32:2427 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 21:1318 / 163  
[OCAD] Siitama 21:4124 / 198  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:5226 / 228  
[OCAD] Fantasy 24:1750 / 205  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 24:135 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 31:4434 / 199  
[E3] Vercors Cup 27:1619 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 21:3422 / 172  
[E2] Vercors Cup 18:1723 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 12:1763 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 17:4519 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 52:0238 / 183  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 25:4137 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 19:4117 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 30:5748 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 31:5249 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 17:0439 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 19:2329 / 126  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 23:1917 / 150  
 227:2851 / 187  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 26:5660 / 173  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 13:5034 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 16:2752 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 26:5253 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 20:0127 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 37:0381 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 59:2945 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 15:0056 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:0927 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 20:4620 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 21:0739 / 208  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:0756 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 56:09104 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 22:3641 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 29:4752 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 16:3725 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 47:0041 / 143  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:4933 / 216  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 16:1112 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 28:3920 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 35:1937 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 26:3543 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2210:2523 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 39:0935 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 16:1526 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 13:4732 / 250  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 18:5915 / 136  
Middle 14 27:1528 / 124  
Middle 13 30:2523 / 106  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:5114 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 22:4148 / 195  
Arcinazzo 56:3148 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro213:5077 / 328  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 10:2936 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 47:5577 / 198  
Middle 11 35:3812 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 35:1045 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 16:5539 / 163  
Middle 10 36:209 / 88  
Middle 9 43:459 / 123  
Middle 8 34:5425 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 14:4620 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 23:1335 / 235  
Middle 7 22:1023 / 105  
Middle 6 24:4237 / 115  
Middle 5 51:5523 / 112  
Middle 4 37:0313 / 111  
Middle 3 39:3798 / 164  
Middle 2 26:5727 / 141  
Middle 1 40:2355 / 181  
Vezzena 24:073 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:1313 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 37:0523 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 30:3028 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 10:4517 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night215:3839 / 138  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint211:3233 / 277  
La Verne - Old fantasy map dnf  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 32:4634 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint216:4620 / 278  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 28:0352 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 25:0819 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 16:3927 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 48:0733 / 197  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 45:1122 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 23:0942 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 32:1923 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 27:1829 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 32:3332 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 23:2139 / 173  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 18:1528 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 28:0218 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:1228 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 19:0111 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 34:1826 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 28:02129 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:5516 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:0832 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 16:5570 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 22:3918 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 11:0314 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:0325 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 26:4243 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:5412 / 240  
 216:43129 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 37:1619 / 182  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 33:5730 / 218  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 33:0734 / 156  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long253:3139 / 160  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:3737 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:4464 / 240  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 18:1067 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:1626 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 19:3650 / 165  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:4129 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 18:1325 / 212  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:4152 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 33:0130 / 172  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 18:3414 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 21:0039 / 148  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 18:4730 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:4153 / 228  
Bradbury's Race 20:1714 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 29:08113 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 32:4274 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 25:4661 / 138  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 23:2927 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 27:2444 / 177  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 21:1249 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 15:4420 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:0213 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 42:4643 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 33:4743 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 46:3195 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 22:4742 / 294  
Holt 16:0731 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:5224 / 202  
GMOK advent calendar race 31:3230 / 199  
Rokke 2 28:0955 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 24:5848 / 184  
Vorab-Challange 13:419 / 253  
Contour-O 27:3129 / 173  
Old rocad modified - 2 28:5465 / 177  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 32:006 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 27:4828 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 14:4333 / 196  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 27:1240 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 29:0584 / 183  
Old modified Rocad 36:0632 / 155  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 31:3510 / 119  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night dnf  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 31:0124 / 174  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 29:3123 / 249  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:1616 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 27:0432 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 20:256 / 134  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 23:2639 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 16:3030 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 22:1659 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 27:5521 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 20:5571 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:5492 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 10:4532 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 15:0927 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 26:1777 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 32:5130 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 28:4513 / 108  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 75:3229 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 36:2518 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint218:13156 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 44:2335 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 63:3429 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2217:4839 / 143  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint212:4320 / 168  
Test211:4735 / 172  
Tulluan short 18:20113 / 189  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 32:5161 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 13:5735 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 29:2235 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 22:5616 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 22:4049 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 18:4753 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 16:2723 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 21:1768 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 13:5219 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 17:1015 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 24:1353 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 24:3858 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 18:4851 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:1150 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 46:3523 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 22:2950 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 25:2682 / 216  
 217:5437 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 39:2481 / 179  
 2dnf  
 339:09120 / 258  
 428:3545 / 258  
 526:5327 / 258  
 626:2022 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 55:0374 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:4871 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:2725 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 30:1481 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 55:3133 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:0014 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 33:0011 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 25:2022 / 180  
test 10:4526 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 22:4623 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 36:5137 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 48:0231 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 dnf  
Mount Edina 20:0878 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 24:1944 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 16:0755 / 217  
 216:4896 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:3410 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:2741 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 9:3668 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 12:10110 / 255  
°Lamprocystia 43:5813 / 47  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 30:3968 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:2415 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 26:0629 / 141  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:3232 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 27:1131 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 29:0616 / 228  
Predgrize Long 60:0336 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 17:43101 / 191  
 210:1127 / 250  
Castelfiorentino West 22:4067 / 180  
Hot and Dry 25:5389 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 79:5439 / 161  
city 22:3033 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 28:1038 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 60:4537 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 71:1433 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 15:4765 / 221  
SASP-Course2 38:4826 / 149  
 239:1342 / 191  
SASP 36:4524 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:3121 / 177  
Sprint Reupload. 16:3048 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 27:1945 / 205  
Trail dnf  
Entenhausen E2 24:5321 / 138  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 30:2358 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 25:2461 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 54:4837 / 162  
[Rnd] Short/middle 21:3073 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 28:0518 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint 13:0561 / 224  
Sprint 14:5231 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:3023 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 48:2046 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 33:3822 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 27:2748 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 34:4555 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 18:0568 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 24:0673 / 252  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E12dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle223:2628 / 214  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint215:3184 / 261  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1221:5274 / 286  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final219:2043 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint215:3276 / 387  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2216:2469 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint214:1882 / 318  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4220:2560 / 335  
Sörby21 Middle 19:3962 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 30:4768 / 210  
Sörby 20 middle 26:2978 / 207  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 29:3380 / 203  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 22:0697 / 206  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 21:2858 / 183  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 29:1450 / 212  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 29:0662 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:1558 / 265  
Lago Santo - Prologue 26:47129 / 214  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint dnf  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 17:0955 / 221  
Sipolappi-Prolog 15:2675 / 138  
Sprint.... 17:0247 / 163  
JOK-stugan middle 27:0566 / 186  
JOK-stgan sprint dnf  
Furuboda Sprint dnf  
Furuboda Middle 21:1831 / 178  
Prologue short 13:3590 / 253  
Granlia dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 32:20105 / 230  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 18:5292 / 227  
Night sprint 13:5670 / 169  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 18:3650 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:5784 / 225  
[OCAD] Savo II 24:5282 / 224  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
Tarmåsen by night 29:0657 / 140  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD]219:50177 / 318  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 20:2248 / 206  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 27:2362 / 210  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 36:55134 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 32:3863 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 37:4667 / 160  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 16:2768 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 14:1846 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 6:3142 / 256  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 34:15124 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 43:5592 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 30:0891 / 207  
Binneberg 6 23:4764 / 166  
Binneberg 5 dnf  
Binneberg 4 19:5563 / 227  
Creag Mhic 27:4139 / 176  
Binneberg 3 26:4340 / 190  
Binneberg 2 27:2991 / 225  
Binneberg 1 26:5668 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 26:0441 / 286  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 9:5961 / 198  
Binneberg Prologue 20:16123 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 15:11135 / 283  
[OCAD] Mutala West 21:1664 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle dnf  
2.2k (Random) 20:4049 / 157  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 14:1323 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 38:3895 / 284  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 18:3476 / 240  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying dnf  
  36:0512 / 56  
Maki A 18:3144 / 180  
Sprint (random) 14:5079 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 36:1183 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 14:5368 / 194  
Hartola C dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 13:5026 / 250  
Hartola B 38:5014 / 85  
Bardeiras B 31:4833 / 94  
Bardeiras A 14:2363 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
Lakaliini C 14:5337 / 172  
Lakaliini B 28:0599 / 169  
Lakaliini A 14:4984 / 217  
Kaleva church Park O dnf  
rnd'reconverted 14:0739 / 139  
Stavsjø Sprint 14:4755 / 260  
r'Halifax 33:0753 / 128  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 33:0967 / 120  
Yatzy 3 24:0377 / 179  
Yatzy 2 19:1690 / 201  
Yatzy 1 16:3551 / 264  
ski-o map 22:4626 / 150  
Kleven 2 16:0315 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 31:5358 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 30:0837 / 217  
Kleven 19:2288 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 21:0132 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita 18:4476 / 157  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 18:43137 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 29:0652 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 26:4944 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 34:0827 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 29:5767 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 27:5539 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 56:3058 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 31:10107 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 46:18109 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 24:34154 / 264  
Zudoku 3 Night 23:1059 / 140  
Zudoku 2 25:0757 / 201  
Zudoku 1 19:2677 / 258  
[OCAD] Trichocerca dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 30:4459 / 207  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 58:5441 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 13:1446 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 28:11123 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 44:1055 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 51:3061 / 208  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 29:5197 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 32:3162 / 203  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint 26:4959 / 164  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 15:4229 / 180  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 26:0950 / 161  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 13:4254 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 24:3659 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 26:2360 / 284  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 13:3046 / 233  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn229:19108 / 219  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E22dnf  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 23:3953 / 159  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 31:3073 / 214  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 14:1299 / 277  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 15:4035 / 160  
(OCAD) Watertower 31:1590 / 151  
[TAT] Kjölen 28:3184 / 215  
[TAT] Balavil 37:0336 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 15:1934 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 34:5462 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 37:0671 / 143  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 28:0864 / 183  
Oversjoe again 2 21:4152 / 145  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 20:0260 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 22:1248 / 229  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 21:44103 / 221  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 13:0031 / 236  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:1670 / 228  
PPCUP - 2 17:1775 / 233  
[Ocad] Knottingly 17:4680 / 248  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 45:0769 / 195  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 29:5969 / 187  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 20:43112 / 240  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 22:0665 / 217  
 2dnf  
GoGetThemTiger 21:0533 / 165  
Turnbridge Valley! 42:4214 / 96  
[World Cup] Final Long 93:4028 / 118  
Rocad - State 2 20:0428 / 105  
Rocad - State 1 19:4515 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall 45:5820 / 163  
[World Cup] Final Middle 41:0934 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 14:3238 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 12:4418 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 78:5925 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 13:5411 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 9:4742 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 24:0678 / 234  
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long 39:3662 / 157  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 21:1138 / 137  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle 18:1942 / 195  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 23:0939 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 32:3957 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 34:3765 / 170  
Norwood dnf  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 23:4331 / 181  
Cup 4 36:3632 / 113  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 22:0819 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 16:2745 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 35:5523 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 17:4270 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long 35:1616 / 121  
[rocad] Juune 25:5036 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:2253 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 30:4810 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 45:4433 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 12:0813 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle 18:2921 / 165  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 23:4116 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 12:5271 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 29:3810 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 dnf  
Rocad - Neager 1 15:135 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 24:348 / 97  
 224:3811 / 117  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 22:3230 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 21:0367 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle dnf  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cup 3 29:1713 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint 18:3413 / 137  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 22:5012 / 158  
Cup 2 23:0121 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 44:2723 / 73  
Cup 1 35:1143 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 13:1515 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 17:4830 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 18:0614 / 163  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short 20:1023 / 154  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 33:1829 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 17:1142 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 15:1223 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 15:309 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 30:0030 / 160  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 37:5479 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 21:3280 / 185  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 33:1934 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 14:2262 / 183  
[OCAD] Saglia III 27:1449 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 23:589 / 196  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 18:0959 / 152  
Kilsbergen lång 38:3516 / 133  
Kolmården long 45:3817 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 18:5626 / 239  
[OCAD] Saglia 19:4317 / 215  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 28:4316 / 169  
Rocad - Dabone 1 20:2253 / 178  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 15:2677 / 229  
[World Cup] Parana dnf  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 45:5442 / 166  
[OCAD] sprint 19:3828 / 143  
Lutekollen Nordic 19:5727 / 143  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 21:3426 / 162  
Osgiliath 17:1816 / 183  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 26:1218 / 182  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 24:2160 / 266  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 50:2167 / 226  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 23:1129 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 dnf  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 19:2012 / 187  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 18:1526 / 208  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 dnf  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 20:0730 / 218  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 16:1350 / 213  
[MC2009] Jerash dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 15:33104 / 278  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 45:5141 / 171  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 13:5229 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 28:35138 / 251  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 32:0144 / 238  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 24:46104 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 25:0859 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 25:4357 / 291  
Glbal Warming 20:3035 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 20:0545 / 195  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 22:4868 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 19:4952 / 251  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 30:4528 / 157  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East dnf  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 26:3433 / 123  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 17:0326 / 100  
Walker Sprint 17:4643 / 156  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 28:0736 / 123  
[Ocad]kivimaki 22:169 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 16:2646 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 28:0542 / 246  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night dnf  
Englewood 3-3 17:5613 / 77  
Englewood 3-2 15:5510 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 dnf  
San Giovanni again 15:1314 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 15:3431 / 153  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix dnf  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 10:5215 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Night dnf  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 33:5630 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix dnf  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 18:1511 / 119  
  25:1115 / 117  
Newbury Test 16:4822 / 156  
another one.. 21:3444 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön 27:1110 / 92  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long 43:2624 / 114  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 23:2644 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 39:1827 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 19:2116 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 28:3947 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 19:4449 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 20:4969 / 259  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night 50:1060 / 143  
pmm6 (night) 33:0525 / 140  
F-rocad 18:2623 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 18:1649 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 18:0275 / 296  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 21:3455 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 36:2939 / 138  
MROCAD 3 17:1546 / 150  
MROCAD 2 10:2233 / 162  
MROCAD 1 14:4651 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 20:2135 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 16:3538 / 163  
Talvapaa I 13:179 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 17:1435 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:4273 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 30:3832 / 161  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 24:0457 / 277  
Volser Weiher Day 2 29:1127 / 182  
Walpole Land 25:1548 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:5997 / 235  
NSB-sprinten 18:4344 / 220  
Januari Cup 2 28:0445 / 146  
Bousieyas 32:1816 / 190  
Water Town Sprint 18:1419 / 144  
Test and Comment 7:4912 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 39:3666 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 33:5166 / 294  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas 23:2123 / 151  
Fairbanksborough 25:5464 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 5:0021 / 151  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 27:0024 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 21:4379 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 14:3218 / 253  
Närke Night 42:1934 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 17:0544 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 26:2329 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 27:0641 / 244  
S3D Final 25:2669 / 136  
just for fun dnf  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 39:5951 / 122  
S3D Day 2 26:2625 / 94  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 34:2948 / 193  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 35:5721 / 141  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 18:5739 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 25:4657 / 236  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 22:2131 / 193  
Four Seasons - Spring 21:1821 / 202  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 14:4781 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 35:2755 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 30:3895 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 13:4536 / 209  
[OCAD] Balavil2 24:5049 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 32:0551 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 21:1476 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 21:5523 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 17:5743 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 11:4077 / 252  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 16:0949 / 114  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 17:5471 / 142  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 13:1456 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 23:1739 / 200  
5R - Quincytown 24:5819 / 141  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 13:0067 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 24:3948 / 202  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 35:1733 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 19:4237 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 20:1352 / 247  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 23:3419 / 273  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) 16:0228 / 164  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 13:21118 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 29:5128 / 163  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 29:5182 / 193  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 26:2627 / 133  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 16:0240 / 189  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint29:3970 / 256  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 21:3050 / 166  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 22:0876 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 12:4136 / 212  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 13:0327 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 18:4243 / 261  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 17:0785 / 244  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 41:5685 / 211  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 37:1984 / 223  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 12:4843 / 192  
Sosh sprint 17:3754 / 187  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 24:4695 / 164  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 33:2263 / 178  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 22:1675 / 201  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 23:2476 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 17:5738 / 241  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 29:0565 / 135  
[Ocad]Balavil 17:5880 / 215  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 18:4363 / 207  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 15:0542 / 195  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 32:2374 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 16:1127 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 26:1251 / 211  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 17:2537 / 228  
[rnd] steep dnf  
[OCAD] Crni graben night dnf  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2336 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 19:0145 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 18:2269 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 36:0843 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 17:2041 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 13:2420 / 246  
Nisunperä 19:3146 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 32:4157 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 27:1995 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 12:3116 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 20:4357 / 124  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 44:3280 / 130  
OCAD Siitama SW 17:0845 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 40:2841 / 172  
OCAD Hills somewhere 13:4440 / 178  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 32:2862 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 16:4043 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 21:4023 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 20:1720 / 169  
[untitled] 8:5321 / 178  
 29:3976 / 207  
Routechoise-test 17:5030 / 189  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 38:4397 / 221  
Forest sprint 18:4466 / 216  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 33:1155 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 36:5327 / 201  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken 65:0735 / 145  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 39:5914 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 15:3533 / 201  
[ocad] Borgberget 29:4831 / 150  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 36:2525 / 203  
The Toffee Mould 1 26:1363 / 135  
HC I dnf  
HC model event 7:5050 / 168  
Safari Race 17:2938 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 31:5934 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 32:4638 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 31:1647 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 59:0240 / 95  
test: low-density 9:4716 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 39:1847 / 149  
Lakken 14:3919 / 94  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 28:4218 / 159  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new215:5434 / 128  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 11:5033 / 173  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 26:1633 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 dnf  
Rehobothham 1 9:4492 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 33:1564 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 25:4933 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 22:1521 / 175  
Hartola II 21:0443 / 137  
Hartola I 18:0416 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 27:2510 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 30:1618 / 129  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 23:0337 / 131  
Super Sprint Tour 9 17:3547 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 17:0672 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 17:0439 / 137  
Pyölinmäki 24:3847 / 127  
Super Sprint Tour 6 dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 5 23:3824 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 24:1524 / 141  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 29:0636 / 135  
Hinderbanan 16:029 / 124  
Super Sprint Tour 3 17:4045 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:4652 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 21:1641 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 30:5759 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 27:3119 / 170  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 8:3428 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 24:2439 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 18:3520 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 30:5254 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 45:0921 / 120  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 28:1922 / 146  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 30:1652 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 44:5839 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 31:0148 / 131  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 34:1546 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 35:2853 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 24:5856 / 121  
O-Quiz 2 19:4818 / 148  
Random Short 2 27:1430 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 26:1087 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 26:4425 / 145  
Random Short 20:317 / 137  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 19:2418 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 25:0686 / 161  
[random] Sprint 32:3736 / 133  
Beauchamp Sprint 17:5333 / 187  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 21:1843 / 171  
Ofenpass Sprint 23:4478 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 29:5677 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 26:4930 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 27:0351 / 152  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 15:5691 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 39:1736 / 145  
Open land Random 24:5225 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 40:0641 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 36:4424 / 160  
Pchelka Steep 33:1546 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 41:4036 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 26:5922 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 20:0416 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 22:0923 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 38:2030 / 205  
[OCAD]Le Lac 31:1373 / 208  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 35:1945 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 17:1313 / 185  
6 Aveyron Days Training dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 16:2166 / 255  
Vester Thorup 30:4963 / 229  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi 33:2117 / 138  
The CF Intro Map 21:3416 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 17:3428 / 217  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle dnf  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 30:2525 / 200  
Rocad Sprint 29:1932 / 192  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 31:5019 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle 40:2518 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 19:1372 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 24:2669 / 204  
SnowSprint 2.4k 13:469 / 209  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 21:3866 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 20:3189 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 23:5123 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 17:1568 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 27:3622 / 293  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 24:0726 / 206  
rOCAD 20min 30:4188 / 217  
Jukola Training - T2 26:0268 / 272  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 31:0554 / 206  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 30:4388 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 16:0028 / 280  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 19:2544 / 256  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 30:2525 / 240  
Horna Fure Vestra 24:1965 / 219  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 25:1740 / 233  
[OCAD] Aamot 13:2069 / 279  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 29:0062 / 248  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 34:2946 / 158  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT226:2776 / 244  
HC2008-Final dnf  
Tveitan Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 17:2138 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 30:5053 / 181  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 28:4861 / 158  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 10:4366 / 217  
HC2008-Middle dnf  
HC2008-Intro 13:3930 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 42:1153 / 153  
[ocad]middle 20:4736 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 27:2349 / 210  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 14:0663 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 44:1950 / 130  
Night cup II dnf  
Night cup I 26:4023 / 166  
san Giovanni Sprint 22:38106 / 246  
Fantasy middle 35:5144 / 225  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 37:1926 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map 33:2423 / 240  
Fantasy Desert 17:1729 / 119  
Sprint 2 14:1713 / 175  
Sprint 1 22:337 / 206  
Dizzy Run 16:2225 / 172  
Random Test 37:3111 / 158  
fantasy dnf  
 216:0037 / 304  
Fanoe: Long distance. dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 23:5918 / 191  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö211:3243 / 430  
Downhill Middle 22:4412 / 140  
fanoe NV dnf  
Fanoe2 29:0034 / 143  
Downhill Ultra sprint 15:0841 / 171  
Fanoe2008 17:3513 / 221  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 52:4234 / 155  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 30:5434 / 175  
(FOCAD)Sprint 16:2651 / 232  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:4652 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 22:0558 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 15:2146 / 183  
Sprint dnf  
Sega di ala 33:1027 / 103  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 38:4329 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 10:4814 / 167  
Parco s agata 7:3110 / 150  
Ocad Sprint 19:1632 / 186  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 32:5418 / 155  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 31:5947 / 149  
SC2008 21:5218 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 13:5437 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 37:1127 / 151  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 23:0454 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 13:1328 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 25:5929 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 24:4244 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 30:3631 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 37:2585 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 33:5716 / 251  
Summer Sprint 16:3619 / 123  
Winter Short 28:5530 / 75  
Spring Middle dnf  
Ocad_Easy_ 13:4324 / 177  
iwas angry and now i want you a dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
1m contours 15:1343 / 179  
Bowman Twin- Day 2 35:0032 / 73  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 21:239 / 109  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 46:3022 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 36:5641 / 174  
Ocad Series [1] 8:3059 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 17:4615 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 18:0158 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 15:4949 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 7:2535 / 215  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 17:0349 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 24:1128 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] 34:5024 / 91  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 20:2669 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 37:1511 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 28:0338 / 145  
Völser Weiher 35:4738 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 15:3028 / 216  
Open Land 3 25:3642 / 64  
Open Land 2 21:378 / 66  
Open Land 1 16:2656 / 127  
Forest sprint 17:1162 / 159  
SKI-O middle! 21:4519 / 116  
SKI-O short! 13:4919 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 10:5722 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 23:2915 / 216  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 31:0538 / 186  
Forest 2,2km 15:0263 / 163  
[OCAD] Usovo 20:2475 / 244  
Hard One 3 dnf  
Fantasy City-Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 40:3388 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:123 / 276  
 21:1270 / 882  
 31:13146 / 882  
 41:13146 / 882  
 51:13146 / 882  
 61:13146 / 882  
 71:1270 / 882  
10-Mila 10 29:1468 / 247  
Craziest race ever dnf  
The Cross Hills 27:2568 / 188  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 38:4275 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 50:1629 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) 37:416 / 83  
Maze day 3 11:5117 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 34:4996 / 142  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 16:201 / 98  
Windows [RANDOM] 18:287 / 146  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] 11:0921 / 137  
Middle Random dnf  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) dnf  
Maze day 2 16:1545 / 116  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
First ski biathlon243:3923 / 221  
Final Fun Series dnf  
[ocad]short race 17:3649 / 200  
Small Real Ocad 17:1851 / 223  
Climbing test! dnf  
 26:14220 / 316  
 36:21233 / 316  
 46:21233 / 316  
 57:53280 / 316  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 20:1161 / 272  
Easy Madras 33:4928 / 46  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 24:4435 / 175  
Who is the O expert 11:0716 / 257  
[Random] Somewhere 2 34:5627 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 27:3941 / 159  
The Adventure 35:4539 / 140  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 30:5354 / 181  
Völs 34:4467 / 162  
[OCAD] Finspång 30:3357 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 16:4145 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 26:5036 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 25:4589 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 33:4694 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd211:0354 / 394  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 23:2846 / 193  
Short Random 16:2272 / 132  
Sprint dnf  
Random 2.8km 25:0522 / 81  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 12:1261 / 221  
Random Middle 3 24:4311 / 77  
Random Sprint 11:0939 / 127  
Random Middle 2 37:4933 / 77  
Hummelfoten 15:3948 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 14:4926 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 16:3414 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 14:2717 / 118  
[RANDOM] Series 7 20:3434 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 17:5215 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 18:168 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 20:4719 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 26:5331 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 13:5747 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 17:1765 / 171  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 26:2989 / 282  
10-Mila 7 41:5431 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 22:27100 / 170  
Random Middle 30:1855 / 99  
Fantasy 2 17:5243 / 172  
Fantasy 1 12:2247 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 64:3040 / 107  
OCADsprint 10:5115 / 181  
Fun Forest 19:0931 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 32:5069 / 153  
Random [37min] 44:5120 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 6:1997 / 230  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 18:5139 / 211  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle 46:2494 / 231  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 34:2396 / 205  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 42:1983 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 50:0216 / 93  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 36:0015 / 70  
Loch Vaa Sprint 17:2746 / 179  
Haralanharju 23:0461 / 200  
Highland sprint 55 14:4223 / 107  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 21:524 / 78  
[OCAD] Herama 2 36:5485 / 203  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:5739 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 27:5716 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 31:4441 / 122  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 27:3172 / 193  
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 40:4797 / 221  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 18:5120 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 36:2240 / 181  
Club competition 16:0266 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 10:462 / 188  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 20:2213 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 24:5057 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 9:37106 / 198  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 45:5371 / 154  
[Ocad] Luch dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 20:0845 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 20:5466 / 219  
Kännönvuori 17:0039 / 209  
Lac Beauchamp 14:2165 / 166  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
[Fin] Lauhtu 32:2870 / 238  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 26:3786 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 22:4244 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan dnf  
[OCAD] West Mine 24:3128 / 87  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:3226 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 25:5445 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 28:1768 / 183  
[OCAD] Savo 17:3474 / 243  
Kaanaa dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 24:3255 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 29:5634 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 28:3840 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 28:1470 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 17:4534 / 215  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 21:3222 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 15:4726 / 208  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 21:4761 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] 32:3452 / 158  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 21:2771 / 177  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 23:5773 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 29:1285 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 22:5069 / 222  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 16:0677 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 16:2022 / 233  
[OCAD]_Malcantone 45:4943 / 186  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 36:4030 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:5351 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap dnf  
[NM-trening] Sagen 24:4380 / 171  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 17:2475 / 247  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills 18:5417 / 160  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 16:5840 / 220  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 32:1055 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 26:4837 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 14:5469 / 243  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 24:0175 / 196  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 20:5035 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 17:0770 / 230  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 15:0866 / 261  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 19:0482 / 192  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 24:4747 / 217  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 12:2841 / 189  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 27:5368 / 217  
Thomas' 5days [Day 2] 32:4851 / 126  
Thomas' 5days [Day1] 37:5545 / 118  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] 11:4169 / 142  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 28:3376 / 149  
[ROCAD] Sprint III dnf  
Fantasy 15 min 19:0372 / 160  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest213:4666 / 189  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 20:4677 / 150  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 20:3253 / 191  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 24:4662 / 177  
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km dnf  
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint 16:1731 / 124  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 23:3437 / 157  
Vattlosa Final dnf  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 17:1433 / 183  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 11:4659 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden dnf  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 13:54128 / 201  
[OCAD] El Pinet dnf  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 28:3686 / 151  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 35:4149 / 171  
Short 1,5 km dnf  
[RND]Sprint 22:4224 / 83  
Short 1,3 km 16:5463 / 135  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 15:4239 / 175  
STONAH as in reality 7:37105 / 201  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 27:5831 / 138  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 dnf  
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint 25:5834 / 151  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 21:0836 / 173  
Elitserien 23:4070 / 193  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 21:2157 / 119  
Götzenbachtal 1991 dnf  
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge 16:0811 / 140  
Secret Area DAY 2 14:0154 / 147  
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint 15:5131 / 121  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 20:0252 / 165  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 26:2873 / 203  
OCAD Real Map 25:3918 / 106  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint)212:1415 / 216  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 42:5219 / 123  
Ocad Virkiä 7:2243 / 155  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 12:3529 / 174  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 13:5942 / 108  
City sprint 1,8 km 12:2120 / 150  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL dnf  
[Ocad] OL-berget short 23:5127 / 155  
Puttberget 1,4 km 11:4924 / 165  
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right dnf  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 16:0841 / 171  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 27:1321 / 159  
OCAD Sprint 17:0046 / 179  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 18:2736 / 163  
Cheire de Mazayes 23:0187 / 196  
Injent Supersprint 13:5448 / 171  
[Ocad] Ile de France 35:1061 / 155  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 9:2554 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 12:1036 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 13:2862 / 246  
Random Middle 3 18:2933 / 111  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 dnf  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 20:1716 / 179  
Sprint 2300 m only 13:313 / 145  
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 23:4013 / 180  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint211:4916 / 237  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 27:5859 / 207  
GoldenMile dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-test28:4361 / 171  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda 16:1436 / 224  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 21:5520 / 162  
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint 12:2547 / 166  
CFL Warm-up dnf  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 15:4041 / 191  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 9:4749 / 160  
[ocad] Vehkarinne dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 21:4655 / 244  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 11:2160 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 43:1355 / 140  
Dark Hills 2,1km 29:1654 / 108  
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint 27:5972 / 127  
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 9:0546 / 169  
1,8 km 17:3327 / 132  
Japan middle 39:0935 / 156  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 dnf  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
Mjølan Sprint 17:0648 / 173  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 dnf  
[Kullen Short Distance] dnf  
Football course 6:5766 / 202  
Small Sprint***** 7:0517 / 172  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid dnf  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 23:1829 / 128  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 26:3041 / 160  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint 17:4814 / 152  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 dnf  
Russia 2007 1,8km 17:2438 / 157  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 27:5741 / 250  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT dnf  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 34:4437 / 98  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 17:2536 / 213  
OL-BERGET race 5:222 / 105  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 30:2437 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 17:2662 / 164  
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 26:2435 / 111  
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City 20:2315 / 80  
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km 15:2430 / 122  
[OCAD] Csakvar short 18:0833 / 109  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 19:4431 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 17:1637 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 24:1444 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 9:5837 / 178  
[OCAD]Götzenbachtal 20:3571 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 11:3179 / 201  
[Freehand City O] 12:4937 / 167  
woman new hardcore BS 15:3452 / 101  
[OCAD]Hultagöl 1.9 17:1535 / 173  
South Russia 22:1335 / 140  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint 24:4667 / 130  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 26:4522 / 158  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 18:0649 / 138  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 8:3130 / 101  
 27:4722 / 154  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 22:2237 / 130  
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint dnf  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 20:0860 / 171  
Seminaarinmäki 19:0761 / 155  
A-tour 9 13:2180 / 111  
A-tour 1 9:40101 / 210  
Pozuelo 22:4998 / 162  
V-Cup 10 10:4040 / 165  
V-Cup 02 29:1745 / 189  
V-Cup 01 20:56123 / 238  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 26:4858 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 16:2197 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 15:1437 / 108  
  18:0575 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 13:3321 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 dnf  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 7:2821 / 168  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 24:2155 / 201  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 24:1260 / 156  
ocad short sprint 4:2913 / 224  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 22:5355 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 35:4456 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd dnf  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 25:2163 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 17:5931 / 121  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:3229 / 170  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 21:2668 / 169  
[OCAD] Venezia dnf  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth dnf  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT dnf  
  18:2677 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 13:4235 / 211  
[ocad]gyllbergen 11:0425 / 148  
Go for Gold 11:3983 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 17:0138 / 170  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 11:5439 / 163  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 19:0141 / 145  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 16:5234 / 193  
Citysprint 5:0019 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 19:5229 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 4:0125 / 116  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 27:1249 / 108  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 30:2793 / 175  
The bath 2,0 km 17:0437 / 153  
OCAD -Norway 25:3446 / 160  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 dnf  
7 Days - Stage 3 dnf  
7 days - Stage 2 29:3240 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 21:1841 / 144  
  23:0857 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 24:1024 / 210  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 10:3028 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 20:0922 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden dnf  
OCAD Västerås 11:01121 / 211  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 20:0925 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy 5:3347 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 21:3164 / 116  
Spring sprints 1 18:1662 / 190  
Leinzell - Sprint 17:1227 / 121  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 36:0429 / 155  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) 40:4020 / 57  
Random 3 Days dnf  
  51:0518 / 51  
Random 3 days 20:4717 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 17:4834 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #1 25:2730 / 115  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 34:5533 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 19:4353 / 163  
Random Sprint 17:097 / 94  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 16:27120 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 28:1538 / 125  
middle distance fantasy map dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 21:426 / 131  
CF cup 6 4:2245 / 114  
Sprint dnf  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 28:3718 / 147  
Bomansplats 11:0220 / 80  
  6:3814 / 98  
[OCAD] Hissö218:1522 / 212  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 9:3012 / 80  
 28:4735 / 127  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 dnf  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 31:2944 / 95  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 dnf  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 17:1434 / 130  
Sprint 3:0516 / 111  
  4:5534 / 115  
[OCAD] Bårkullen 8:1518 / 113  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 29:4338 / 127  
Korsvoll skole 23:5119 / 97  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km dnf  
Krasnogorsk Awards dnf  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 17:1039 / 181  
Bergbacken 1,6 km 17:0825 / 75  
ocad test 4:3115 / 47  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet dnf  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 14:5454 / 102  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting dnf  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 10:5035 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint 20:2971 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 22:4777 / 140  
City-ol 19:4535 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 14:4225 / 70  
Sprint 15:5783 / 117  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:2437 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 10:5227 / 189  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:4839 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 15:0244 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 15:1870 / 141  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 19:4828 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 44:4148 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 14:3238 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 34:2528 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 12:0115 / 173  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 13:5077 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II dnf  
[OCAD]1988121428:5430 / 260  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 51:2147 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 51:5084 / 170  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 27:1910 / 204  
CF cup 4 10:5852 / 118  
(o-cad) MAGRA 16:4639 / 122  
Åsen 1,8 km dnf  
The moon sprint! 8:35105 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night dnf  
OCAD - City/Forest 18:0041 / 182  
The worst climbing course ever dnf  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint dnf  
[random] 15:1239 / 145  
[OCAD] short distance 10:0240 / 186  
Säter 0,9 km 8:5570 / 146  
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km 11:52105 / 150  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:5458 / 251  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 21:3630 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint 12:13105 / 203  
Japanese dnf  
Just another FrOls map? 10:3350 / 121  
Lille hegn 11:2922 / 144  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 29:2540 / 175  
Mountain orienteering 13:5457 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 14:4849 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 20:4145 / 168  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 28:2031 / 160  
4 2:299 / 106  
dont get stuck in the fences 2:141 / 88  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 25:1641 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa 14:3351 / 180  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 30:0598 / 226  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 22:40134 / 202  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 12:5235 / 124  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 17:0485 / 138  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 15:4298 / 217  
[OCAD] 47:0063 / 146  
[OCAD] Manhattan 15:4230 / 164  
[OCAD] Hertsjö 25:1717 / 91  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 18:0177 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 21:0869 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 7:5550 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 1:498 / 131  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 23:0523 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short dnf  
[ocad] Mödänge 23:3062 / 139  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 17:0875 / 136  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 11:1161 / 163  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 18:5849 / 150  
Hubertovo kralovství III dnf  
[ocad] 7:3935 / 165  
  7:1743 / 186  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 6:0637 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:3466 / 138  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 25:5457 / 208  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley dnf  
[OCAD] Brindisi City dnf  
[OCAD] Källstorp219:2635 / 223  
Omholt 34:1654 / 160  
Fast Sprint 22:07119 / 164  
City Sprint 2 17:4152 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 10:3412 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint dnf  
[Ocad] Isorinne 17:5237 / 173  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce dnf  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 22:1629 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 15:4973 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 9:4262 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 35:3925 / 115  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:4450 / 121  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf dnf  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 8:0132 / 155  
[rdm OCAD] steep dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond dnf  
Spring Cup Long Distance dnf  
 244:0129 / 155  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest213:5814 / 230  
[OCAD] 31:3836 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 27:4873 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map 28:5637 / 172  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night219:3388 / 199  
[Random OCAD] 32:3529 / 113  
Keihässalmi night dnf  
Tonttu night dnf  
Lyypekki 23:2947 / 164  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 21:5219 / 189  
okad sprint 11:41102 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint dnf  
Northern Boston State Forest 8:0225 / 125  
Upper Ashlandton dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 14:0221 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 11:554 / 198  
Vehkakorpi dnf  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 21:0066 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat dnf  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 22:3916 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 14:3881 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short dnf  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 13:209 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 10:0762 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 12:4361 / 143  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 14:2044 / 122  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 40:1823 / 162  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 12:4847 / 173  
Downhill 2:5018 / 146  
 22:4531 / 267  
 32:5568 / 267  
 42:5994 / 267  
 52:5675 / 267  
 62:4324 / 267  
 72:4428 / 267  
 82:4531 / 267  
 92:4324 / 267  
 102:5044 / 267  
 112:5361 / 267  
 122:4635 / 267  
Climbing Champs 4:5540 / 160  
 24:49102 / 344  
 34:2565 / 344  
 44:2461 / 344  
 54:2873 / 344  
 64:2461 / 344  
 74:2975 / 344  
 84:1551 / 344  
 94:3681 / 344  
 104:3076 / 344  
 114:2565 / 344  
 124:4391 / 344  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 14:3516 / 168  
Jelsa o-løp 5:2663 / 140  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 17:4735 / 180  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Eggwald 20:3941 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short dnf  
Hubertovo království 8:017 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint dnf  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 12:0227 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short dnf  
PMHSP - 3E dnf  
[Ocad] Suppa 24:107 / 78  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 19:2015 / 124  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 14:5552 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo I 20:3146 / 106  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 5:2922 / 98  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 8:2757 / 108  
[Ocad] Randhill 20:5229 / 79  
[OCAD] random ocad again dnf  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map dnf  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint 19:3755 / 119  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD dnf  
[ocad] Hillside 30:4439 / 75  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 29:4324 / 80  
[OCAD] NÅS 11:433 / 161  
Metsis-Sprint 15:5435 / 125  
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 10:0068 / 146  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 16:2059 / 141  
Candy Sprint 06 25:4831 / 101  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 14:4483 / 125  
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf dnf  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara dnf  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 12:3934 / 158  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 14:5389 / 158  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 18:0051 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 20:0435 / 124  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 13:0674 / 156  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 19:2423 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Turkia 17:5465 / 159  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 23:2151 / 139  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 21:3330 / 128  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 26:5948 / 153  
WOC03 Downhill 24:2840 / 131  
[Ocad] Archidona 17:3910 / 121  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 10:4151 / 131  
[OCAD] Easy Night dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn217:1621 / 165  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 8:318 / 168  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 17:3341 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 11:2118 / 151  
[OCAD] S-chanf 30:1575 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 10:5529 / 139  
CFOcad 15:1976 / 129  
Steep!! 24:3717 / 44  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 39:5445 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 12:3865 / 219  
Steep and Open 28:1518 / 56  
Sprint 16:0216 / 58  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 32:1142 / 179  
[OCAD] Mödänge 14:0817 / 144  
Agges Steep dnf  
[OCAD] Sätra 28:3619 / 93  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 14:1263 / 109  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 21:4833 / 145  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 25:1127 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane 29:4619 / 108  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 23:3045 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 15:4814 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 18:2929 / 124  
 218:2931 / 145  
[OCAD] City Sprint 13:4439 / 179  
OCAD - Gump Forest 22:567 / 104  
[Ocad] Ulvsta 16:5520 / 140  
[Ocad] Hillevik 29:0915 / 116  
[Ocad] Hällfors dnf  
[Ocad] Mödänge 21:4792 / 167  
Stavanger 6:5927 / 97  
Steep Sprint 26:0820 / 42  
[Ocad]Island in bush 20:4568 / 125  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 17:4911 / 161  
 2dnf  
Random (pritty easy) 30:2513 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 21:2913 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 9:2680 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 9:5710 / 92  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 11:1226 / 196  
Sprint 15:5221 / 74  
[OCAD] quick map 8:2228 / 135  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 4:139 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint 17:3852 / 140  
SKI O warning 28:2039 / 131  
2nd of Nysse 5-days 34:5215 / 60  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 4:4327 / 144  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 13:258 / 162  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 3:509 / 123  
 24:0552 / 199  
Winchesterberg - SprInt 19:0818 / 68  
1st of Nysse 5-days 21:1220 / 79  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 39:3318 / 113  
Siitama Short 25:2172 / 152  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 7:56127 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 26:3211 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 17:1011 / 151  
L.R.S. #7 13:4419 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o 11:0436 / 149  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 14:4055 / 147  
L.R.S. #6 14:2421 / 62  
L.R.S. #5 13:5318 / 56  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 27:5561 / 122  
L.R.S. #4b 15:2422 / 59  
Welcome back to CF Mats 15:2917 / 79  
L.R.S #3 10:3423 / 71  
Saarijarvi Short 20:5750 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 10:3629 / 83  
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 dnf  
Julkujarvi Midle 24:0556 / 166  
Steep sprint 14:5218 / 61  
[OCAD] Island-o 12:2420 / 115  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 16:0513 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 8:5312 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance 29:4435 / 127  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 15:3765 / 164  
 213:5322 / 193  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 9:1173 / 156  
 28:2937 / 184  
North Winthrop (random) 25:0023 / 66  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long 68:1223 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 18:0620 / 142  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 15:3423 / 134  
Hill Sprint no something 20:0635 / 128  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint 7:3128 / 146  
SnowyLand [Random] 19:2817 / 87  
[OCAD] Fantasy-map 42:5634 / 94  
[Snowy Night Race] dnf  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 7:2937 / 157  
sprinttour [pray for snow] 18:507 / 104  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 10:224 / 160  
sprinttour [new trees] 19:3514 / 129  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 42:1536 / 116  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 19:06113 / 172  
 211:5725 / 232  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 33:4565 / 158  
OCAD Onemanrelay 14:4965 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 17:0323 / 174  
[Random] Williams dnf  
Steep short ! 29:2621 / 59  
Easy night sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp214:4619 / 260  
Sprint 9:0042 / 144  
  7:1729 / 85  
Steep!! 17:4818 / 63  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 16:2654 / 217  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O dnf  
[OCAD]rasica better map 28:0747 / 139  
[Middle] :DD dnf  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 19:1316 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 32:0518 / 112  
Short Random Race dnf  
[OCAD] Morlaco dnf  
North Walthamberg Heights dnf  
1.1 sprint dnf  
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity II dnf  
[OCAD] Hillevik 27:0429 / 111  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 6:2655 / 141  
 2dnf  
 34:193 / 171  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] 22:2320 / 116  
[ocad] Tangen 18:469 / 126  
[OCAD] Saltcity dnf  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 14:5440 / 174  
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown 21:2525 / 70  
Highland Sprint 2 16:2340 / 110  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain dnf  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 25:5683 / 141  
Highland Sprint Series 2 12:3215 / 127  
{-Random-} (sprint) 16:2922 / 79  
[OCAD] Mohed 18:1772 / 143  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance dnf  
[OCAD] 3-Days 32:3915 / 110  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas dnf  
Bostonford [random] dnf  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint27:3534 / 163  
middle dnf  
[OCAD] Archidona 17:0620 / 156  
Porterland [random] dnf  
!CF World Record! 45:2614 / 104  
MIT 2 20:3242 / 92  
little Sprint 11:4422 / 110  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 27:1217 / 155  
[OCAD] Mödänge 17:4663 / 155  
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance261:489 / 96  
[Random] Cambridgetowne dnf  
random map 9:206 / 79  
thompson Island (new course) dnf  
[OCAD] Hällfors 16:0622 / 169  
Desert Stone 5:5614 / 100  
[Random] 15:1214 / 73  
Hilly Random Map dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 11:4321 / 144  
OCAD Mining District 2 29:3229 / 110  
OCAD Mining District dnf  
Random short dnf  
Random Middle dnf  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 11:0031 / 126  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 9:2179 / 151  
Everett 23:3638 / 101  
Williamstown Middle 49:1515 / 54  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 8:467 / 145  
Dark Forest of Death228:2021 / 113  
Western tremont farm 33:3627 / 66  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 16:5123 / 140  
Real Ocad Sprint 18:1437 / 134  
Steinbruch sprint!!! 11:3251 / 138  
3 days of ChS - Day 3 48:1714 / 75  
3 days of ChS - Day 2 dnf  
3 days of ChS - Day 1235:0728 / 99  
Short Random dnf  
Middle - Random 44:4425 / 66  
[random] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 52:0830 / 86  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2224:5956 / 184  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P 21:3816 / 92  
[OCAD] MICRO - O 18:4151 / 127  
[OCAD] 3-days 25:118 / 114  
 225:3213 / 156  
[Random] 16:3018 / 67  
  12:2714 / 81  
OCAD - too easy 20:4828 / 124  
"Im bored" Sprint 17:4723 / 73  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 12:1715 / 158  
O-Ringen Stage 5 Chasing Start 116:2612 / 52  
[OCAD] Fylleryd225:4533 / 178  
[OCAD] 3-Days 23:2616 / 108  
Suckers Lake 11:4715 / 63  
[Random] 13:0626 / 94  
Nostalgia 12dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 11:4642 / 172  
Watertower sprint 3 13:3438 / 179  
My 4 Days (day1)2dnf  
long sprint!(i'm back) 19:218 / 84  
PK Style 33:507 / 80  
[OCAD] Valley 24:384 / 114  
Suutarlampi226:2446 / 159  
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS 19:0618 / 113  
O-Ringen Stage 3 56:3214 / 57  
O-Ringen Stage 2 33:0224 / 85  
OCAD the turntable (night) 27:0236 / 100  
O-Ringen Stage 1 52:1912 / 116  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt2dnf  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 26:3640 / 118  
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) 30:1441 / 117  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course225:4150 / 161  
Crap-O Sprint 19:3636 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] 1:5014 / 100  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 9:4024 / 115  
[CRAP-ocad] dnf  
  15:1522 / 102  
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! 23:4032 / 92  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 20:5028 / 111  
SHORT and tricky 31:2531 / 93  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 21:1382 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg219:5715 / 181  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 21:1147 / 151  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 9:4425 / 167  
3 random races part 3 (short) dnf  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) 14:2320 / 95  
a stony ocad 20:0017 / 120  
[OCAD] sprint 14:1025 / 127  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1234:5411 / 154  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] dnf  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] 22:1819 / 95  
Middle Chelsea Sprint 10:2220 / 103  
OCAD JWOC last training 32:4347 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down 4:095 / 115  
 23:5528 / 196  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 53:3425 / 196  
 6dnf  
 74:3543 / 196  
 84:1134 / 196  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 143:3223 / 196  
 154:0832 / 196  
 16dnf  
 177:0366 / 196  
 183:4226 / 196  
[OCAD] first sprint 13:1115 / 122  
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night229:2344 / 100  
[Ocad] Sprint! 7:0125 / 156  
sprinttour [once more] dnf  
(Ocad) Fantasy 31:0823 / 110  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 19:2814 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 14:3673 / 159  
little and eaysy race---sprint 17:3148 / 147  
Midsummer race - Part 2 10:4825 / 72  
radom: Middle Race 31:3826 / 74  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 27:0220 / 175  
Little TEST (OCAD) 3:4612 / 76  
radom: New Sprint 18:5142 / 112  
[OCAD]Night-Sprint 22:0540 / 82  
[OCAD]Night-Micro 16:4522 / 91  
Ocad-Sprint (Night) 15:3743 / 111  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map 9:1432 / 175  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 4:4821 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 39:4730 / 137  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro 11:495 / 159  
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback 17:4617 / 139  
ASF 45:588 / 35  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 32dnf  
 360:1522 / 104  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 37:1415 / 115  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2237:5010 / 118  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 538:0814 / 118  
 637:032 / 118  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1217:467 / 183  
 317:5916 / 183  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 27:1616 / 125  
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT 35:1114 / 70  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 18:119 / 159  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 10:2780 / 176  
#3 dnf  
#2 dnf  
#1 17:3016 / 74  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED 22:3316 / 114  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 7:3243 / 144  
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night 16:1832 / 96  
sprint tour [guest race 9] 22:0414 / 35  
sprint tour [guest race 6] 18:1325 / 84  
sprint tour [guest race 4] dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 3] dnf  
Random 17 min? 22:2025 / 57  
Osgiliath Woods Sprint 10:225 / 119  
I'm So Fucking Evil 40:2120 / 53  
[OCAD] Sprint 10:1932 / 177  
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT 31:0029 / 61  
OCAD-sprint 8:5468 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS 30:1431 / 105  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! 8:2628 / 129  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 59:0393 / 196  
(random) SPRINT! 19:4421 / 80  
OCAD-Sprint 13:1733 / 170  
[OCAD]Årbogen 18:1432 / 166  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 13:47140 / 210  
Venice City-O 30:1555 / 209  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 8:1287 / 204  
Siitama Short 3 19:1416 / 130  
Niihama Short 2 20:3512 / 105  
Hill sprint 4? 21:2542 / 124  
Kaleva church park about 3. 8:2153 / 203  
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee 31:2135 / 103  
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) 44:0417 / 93  
[OCAD]Trash Overland dnf  
Vahajarvi North Sprint 13:5449 / 120  
[OCAD]Trash Middle 33:5715 / 98  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 16:3018 / 134  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 22:1918 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 12:4364 / 205  
Devils Hill Sprint 16:3820 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 16:3227 / 175  
WOC 2001 map, middle 32:2641 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course213:3318 / 233  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed213:1699 / 267  
 310:546 / 267  
[OCAD] Högstorp2dnf  
 3dnf  
[sprint tour] flx and eddie 19:3532 / 117  
Franklin2 [Sprint] 17:2124 / 86  
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] 23:0712 / 53  
Totally Random 3 23:2313 / 44  
Totally Random 2 19:1611 / 53  
Totally Random 18:046 / 64  
Fincher Maps - Short 27:4430 / 69  
12min Race! 20:1040 / 110  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 23:2632 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 30:0023 / 149  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 9:5341 / 228  
Random, sprint1 10:3268 / 96  
[OCAD] Ruotila 13:4019 / 187  
sprinttour [get horny again] 18:4231 / 125  
Real map from Sweden 18:311 / 156  
Highland Sprint 19 14:555 / 117  
[sprint tour] little comback 21:5934 / 97  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC 15:029 / 78  
[random] stupid sprint 17:1015 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 17:2225 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 39:0689 / 150  
Walker Lake, random, night 19:2016 / 72  
[OCAD] toskocelo dnf  
Spruce Sprint 18:3437 / 124  
[intro] blääähh sprint 13:2918 / 144  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 29:0645 / 196  
Little Shepard (Australia) 5:352 / 163  
Northern Winthropburg - sleep 29:4313 / 58  
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw 32:0416 / 118  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 27:4422 / 177  
Melville Caves dnf  
Hepburn 30:3137 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 20:4545 / 250  
 219:2121 / 296  
Fellberg Sprint 21:4929 / 97  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map226:3732 / 261  
manycontrolsprint 15:2255 / 129  
supersprint 9:0520 / 85  
Supersprint 8:038 / 93  
Supersprint. 9:3620 / 130  
TeekSu Sprint 16:3924 / 160  
Sprint 7:328 / 96  
sprint 8:0118 / 109  
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw 36:3828 / 76  
Dogtrack Sprint again 18:3646 / 171  
[OCAD] kokkila - new course 29:3243 / 138  
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ 13:1138 / 122  
WOC 2001 map - short 26:5980 / 166  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map223:1826 / 174  
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised 28:2325 / 133  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o 49:1420 / 66  
Watertower sprint 3 25:4816 / 121  
fun, fun, fun 2 11:1621 / 126  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down 17:3726 / 90  
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 18:1828 / 125  
[random] 50-50 short dnf  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle 25:0619 / 136  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 14:0493 / 179  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock 17:4619 / 130  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 18:2715 / 153  
Southern Luther dnf  
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 28:1619 / 104  
OCAD Kolsas Test 12:1251 / 183  
Metsäkylä night dnf  
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint 22:1111 / 139  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 21:3863 / 203  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 24:2629 / 127  
OCAD Maltham Forest 34:5014 / 132  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 12:0875 / 221  
Norwood Township 33:0317 / 120  
[random] torah's short race 19:1516 / 137  
OCAD - Happy Easter dnf  
Martinswood Window217:2967 / 143  
[Ocad]Piilola 35:5343 / 165  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 12:4312 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 12:4421 / 204  
[OCAD] Only Contours dnf  
Mattapanville dnf  
(OCAD) - Prologue 10:5425 / 224  
Random Street-O 8:39111 / 225  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 21:1522 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 27:3454 / 187  
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 13:0067 / 241  
Fantasy city map 23:0179 / 183  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 21:4829 / 197  
Long sprint dnf  
My OCAD sprint! 6:4462 / 214  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 26:2838 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov 26:0827 / 128  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle 30:3345 / 175  
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 17:4096 / 185  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 8:5028 / 205  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 13:0964 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma 32:3684 / 208  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:2318 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 15:5923 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED 27:1620 / 166  
(OCAD)Salouf Short dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint 29:372 / 81  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:1630 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:3418 / 248  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 20:4284 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 38:0447 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 12:4237 / 239  
 213:4575 / 281  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 16:3041 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 10:4242 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 11:5676 / 216  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 44:4033 / 80  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 27:2830 / 153  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 35:0625 / 122  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 18:5828 / 175  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 19:59105 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 6:2686 / 214  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 25:5140 / 160  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 dnf  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 11:30127 / 228  
Scottish Real Map Sprint dnf  
Newest Mitmap 16:0522 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map2dnf  
Little Alewife dnf  
Ardales sprint 21:2420 / 196  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 13:3052 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 24:1274 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course dnf  
OCAD Just a little one ... 18:2339 / 126  
Contour Only 2 15:2329 / 81  
Contour Only 15:4039 / 153  
OCAD - The great race 2 9:0916 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 12:4555 / 140  
little OCAD Sprint 12:599 / 142  
OCAD Fantasy Park 8:4932 / 165  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 14:1023 / 106  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 14:0421 / 115  
Maatialanharju 26:1118 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 16:3181 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 17:2634 / 181  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 14:2420 / 187  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# 13:1641 / 153  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 14:27123 / 207  
The PK Sprint 11:5864 / 155  
OCAD Planina 21:3123 / 158  
Random map anno 1960! 15:1516 / 146  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint dnf  
OCAD DELUXE 21:0345 / 121  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 16:2932 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 21:1226 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 13:0815 / 115  
Contour only 17:1621 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 23:361 / 208  
OCAD-EXTREME #3# 28:3113 / 70  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 11:5257 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 10:3076 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 1 3:28107 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 21:1739 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:4640 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 8:0023 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 7:2357 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 7:5710 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 9:0142 / 198  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 16:2029 / 129  
Ardales, middle night 31:367 / 91  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 13:1130 / 158  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 26:2850 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run 15:248 / 99  
OCAD-sprint 9:1242 / 176  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 19:5815 / 217  
OCAD - Night minirace 7:5219 / 134  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 64:5748 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 21:1560 / 161  
OCAD Night Mosaren south 31:1326 / 114  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 22:073 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 dnf  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 23:2546 / 150  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 19:2267 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 11:0247 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3237:3110 / 88  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination28:3249 / 236  
Lewarde Wood 18:1750 / 112  
My first OCAD map 12:1735 / 191  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino 71:5238 / 159  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 18:2543 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 21:0030 / 220  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 16:5458 / 227  
La Quillane - middle 2 32:3758 / 167  
Consistancy Training 8:5630 / 170  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
My First OCAD 9:1634 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long 50:2424 / 96  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 25:1359 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 14:4118 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 13:3537 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 30:2317 / 192  
Highland Sprint 16 15:3638 / 115  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 35:5272 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 15:348 / 129  
Walking The Winter Wonder Land dnf  
Rautavaara 24:4492 / 182  
Tobi's race dnf  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 26:1447 / 220  
DiHaSh Series Third 24:1518 / 107  
OCAD sprint 7:1612 / 233  
DiHaSh Series Second 28:5410 / 104  
DiHaSh First dnf  
minisprint.. 5:2989 / 179  
open,funny and short sprint 11:2336 / 137  
Sprint Micro dnf  
Quincytown sprint 11:5220 / 109  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:5284 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km 33:3821 / 148  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 15:539 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:2633 / 220  
Highland Sprint 14 dnf  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha 29:4451 / 208  
[OCAD] goldrush dnf  
OCAD Martinswood Night 19:0043 / 133  
open,funny and short sprint 11:5522 / 161  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 21:5561 / 153  
Plymouth North 19:5233 / 79  
[OCAD] short distance dnf  
open,funny and short sprint 7:025 / 239  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 21:0265 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? 28:4534 / 131  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 34:0379 / 177  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:4933 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 18:4284 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 13:1343 / 228  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 23:5725 / 180  
First-OCAD 8:3619 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 18:2133 / 93  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 12:5347 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 11:4634 / 186  
Highland Sprint 12 16:3421 / 96  
Highland Sprint 11 18:1518 / 96  
Hill Sprint 3 22:5347 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia 20:4413 / 172  
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 dnf  
Finntroll short2dnf  
OCAD-Sprint 16:0432 / 171  
Devils Hill New Sprint 16:2435 / 147  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 17:1121 / 229  
Tom/PK 3days 18:1515 / 65  
Highland Sprint 8 17:1055 / 84  
Highland Sprint 7 dnf  
Watertower Sprint215:2029 / 174  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 9:0064 / 185  
Short Night O 26:3714 / 57  
3 Days: Race 1 16:2339 / 96  
The Big NIGHT 17:3818 / 65  
 217:3820 / 72  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 32:4720 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 20:0012 / 213  
4 COLOR LAND 13:1948 / 139  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain dnf  
Tom-Carls sprints #2 21:3714 / 59  
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1 19:1219 / 71  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 5:2250 / 174  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 16:5624 / 167  
 2dnf  
Ocad 3 Fontains 19:5223 / 216  
SemlaTouren [1] 14:1931 / 114  
Tremont Sprint 14:3542 / 122  
Johannes Svensson the Sexxxbomb! 30:2813 / 61  
Night sprint 13:0912 / 72  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 12:2519 / 84  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 23:1018 / 45  
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 10:0110 / 83  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #2 24:0020 / 59  
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 25:3516 / 72  
A night out 23:0732 / 66  
steep short-distance dnf  
sprint tour [best] 15:0651 / 148  
RIDE THE (k)NIGHT dnf  
canobie-short 23:1123 / 75  
canobie-sprint dnf  
canobie-intro 7:1417 / 152  
Highland Middle 3 32:387 / 28  
sprint tour [25] 19:4832 / 72  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 17:0282 / 214  
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini 5:2220 / 169  
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin 23:5758 / 123  
NIGHT-O [FAIR] 14:5533 / 122  
Hand made OCAD map fixed dnf  
Marsh Open Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 28:5792 / 222  
Marshall: Short 25:4315 / 68  
JWOC long 27:1942 / 172  
Highland Middle 2 (fixed) 38:2722 / 87  
Steinäbrüggli Opens Day 2 Middle 31:357 / 54  
sprint tour [23] dnf  
sprint tour [22] 16:4416 / 103  
 216:4417 / 117  
sprint tour [21] 13:0018 / 152  
TWIN-sprint [that one] 10:3528 / 130  
TWIN-sprint [this one] 13:265 / 180  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 dnf  
route sprint [i'm back] dnf  
FAST SPRINT 8:2815 / 175  
14' Sprint 16:2637 / 127  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 21:06118 / 214  
Graythwaite Middle 35:2862 / 153  
Martinswood Sprint dnf  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 15:2551 / 207  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 46:2748 / 199  
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 dnf  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 12:2328 / 134  
  dnf  
Graythwaite Test 16:5283 / 198  
Tiny OCAD sprint 10:2058 / 294  
Map Memory dnf  
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! dnf  
City-O in Hamina dnf  
Sprint 19:0827 / 120  
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 dnf  
Maspalomas Sprint 11:0259 / 206  
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 dnf  
Sprint 10:1022 / 184  
park race on real map 20:4451 / 251  
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 17:4319 / 69  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 15:3133 / 106  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 33:2030 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 23:269 / 211  
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 dnf  
ShortSteep Championship dnf  
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) dnf  
Open Hills 2 11:0037 / 132  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 15:0419 / 131  
Hamptonham - Sprint Final dnf  
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short 20:5033 / 136  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 18:1141 / 205  
Sprint OCAD dnf  
Sricka Forest Sprint 14:4939 / 105  
Svartanatta Night-O dnf  
Night OL Championships 2006 dnf  
Keep it Cool 24:0936 / 118  
Superfastsprint!!26:3917 / 236  
Hilly Supersprint 4 dnf  
Rehoboth Pond 22:1621 / 88  
The 4 Seasons 10:3632 / 89  
  11:1533 / 121  
!Sprint! 13:1923 / 169  
Hilly Supersprint 3 11:0317 / 88  
Steep Sprint! dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 11:4636 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( 17:1621 / 124  
Hilly Supersprint 2 10:2529 / 107  
Route choice test - OCAD 5:32119 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 7:1316 / 135  
Boulder Dash 3:1110 / 135  
 2dnf  
Sprint land 5 19:1718 / 111  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 6:0420 / 172  
Emraford 30:5120 / 111  
Sprint land 4 14:1711 / 132  
Night-O dnf  
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final 13:3815 / 134  
Sprint land 3 19:4832 / 123  
Sprint land 2 12:307 / 149  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 5:4420 / 223  
Just another Middle ;) 37:0811 / 53  
Middle-Distance 37:2322 / 90  
s.p.r.i.n.t. dnf  
SPRINT 9:5857 / 165  
Long middle 67:285 / 47  
Sprint land 1 12:3319 / 146  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 20:5820 / 90  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 20:2928 / 153  
Micr-O with a difference?! 9:446 / 166  
 2dnf  
New Mitmap 17:4929 / 170  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] 36:3436 / 114  
West Beaverland Sprint 2 17:3738 / 88  
West Beaverland sprint 1 14:4627 / 129  
Crawling up a hill 19:1022 / 112  
Mattapan Hill Sprint 15:1525 / 133  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 43:1543 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:3346 / 269  
Sprint:) 14:3534 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 16:0135 / 267  
colour series [orange-county] 9:5719 / 102  
colour series [frozen-blue] 9:5628 / 103  
colour series [dull-pink] 8:3216 / 107  
colour series [silver-grey] 9:4017 / 117  
colour series [lemon-green] 10:2313 / 199  
sprint tour [remember me 3] 16:3922 / 68  
sprint tour [remember me 2] 12:2813 / 87  
sprint tour [remember me 1] 19:1762 / 110  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 6:0476 / 263  
Middle on demand 35:5516 / 63  
Chardonnay [DONNA] 27:3414 / 92  
OCAD: Short 24:2444 / 145  
multiplayer rocks 3 15:1617 / 207  
middle 43:1522 / 59  
sprint no.2 7:5014 / 134  
sprint no.1 13:1334 / 145  
Hide and Seek 17:519 / 94  
Downy Long Middle dnf  
Eastern Quincyboro 43:077 / 85  
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle 36:1534 / 121  
OCAD Sprint 13:1961 / 220  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short dnf  
OCAD: Sprint 13:5443 / 202  
One route 12:441 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint 17:0853 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! 21:1027 / 177  
sprint... dnf  
a long sprint 36:2517 / 79  
OCAD: Middle 34:2947 / 166  
vulcano sprint 2 17:3630 / 188  
The Sherminator dnf  
Revere Flats 27:1023 / 120  
Diffucult Sprint (night) 11:493 / 108  
Sprint 1.9km 17:2517 / 177  
Middle-distance232:5820 / 150  
Middle dnf  
North Granish Middle Race 28:0086 / 165  
Superseasprint 11:4256 / 147  
multiplayer rocks 2 39:1029 / 134  
volcano lac 19:0127 / 202  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 13:5629 / 225  
Sprint 16:5519 / 174  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:1035 / 184  
multiplayer rocks 23:0044 / 137  
FartOKsprint 20:4714 / 79  
Middle dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short 29:2343 / 184  
Downhill 2:0965 / 150  
 22:23225 / 309  
 31:5883 / 309  
 41:5438 / 309  
Swiss Forest Sprint 10:5935 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 19:5442 / 102  
Edinawick Sprint 10:5528 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 10:0548 / 128  
waterlands orienteering 27:1655 / 86  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 21:5520 / 97  
Smog2: Rain On Lens 26:3015 / 69  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn 34:2414 / 78  
Smog0: Knock Knock 12:4420 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final dnf  
North Granish Sprint 13:1553 / 242  
Short Middle 23:0518 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:3338 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 16:1537 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) dnf  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint on fields 13:3642 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:2918 / 223  
Superrace 12:0214 / 123  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
4 days - middle fixed 37:4831 / 100  
Shizzle 11:0557 / 127  
short sprint dnf  
4 days - Long 2 82:0121 / 63  
4 days - Long dnf  
4 days - Intro 13:4127 / 149  
Funny? I don't think so! dnf  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 12:5535 / 170  
ocad night sprint 18:1566 / 110  
Rock my world 18:3337 / 110  
Short 19:1038 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 14:2021 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 17:4333 / 122  
 2dnf  
Highland sprint Day 1 14:2629 / 146  
Desert sand 10:5424 / 124  
  10:3811 / 130  
Upper Boylstonfordford dnf  
Route test G.K Lake dnf  
Ashlandford Sprint 13:0731 / 148  
 213:2745 / 166  
Happy New Year! 35:5441 / 112  
Middledistance 2 46:2237 / 115  
Hello little fellow!! 22:4819 / 98  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 3:0054 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:307 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 4:0332 / 120  
short and easy 5:1830 / 141  
sprint 11:0345 / 129  
ocad srint fixte 9:2210 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 17:0014 / 167  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 18:0633 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 23:2626 / 165  
Real sprint! 10:3974 / 158  
East Charlestown 15:3563 / 107  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 16:4441 / 185  
Random map, 3km, routechoises dnf  
ehhhhhhhhhhhh 22:2321 / 94  
Winter-sprint212:4030 / 153  
moyenne dist facile dnf  
Eastern Everettfield Middle 36:078 / 48  
OCAD Sprint 20:0065 / 117  
TheChristmasRace 21:1245 / 83  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night 39:4240 / 126  
Northern Ashland 21:4936 / 67  
Landes - Ocad sprint 16:4538 / 209  
my first sprint 18:1847 / 100  
long distance 71:378 / 31  
OCAD-Sprint 12:5116 / 109  
Christmas Longdistance 70:2510 / 26  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 27:1038 / 201  
sprint tour [20] 20:4224 / 61  
OCAD-Sprint 6:2924 / 121  
sprint tour [19] 13:2617 / 68  
OCAD dnf  
 224:2335 / 146  
Middle Distance 36:5413 / 42  
 2dnf  
Snowy sprint dnf  
sprint tour [18] 17:2317 / 53  
Huuhkaja II 19:2249 / 110  
 214:4637 / 136  
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp 17:1724 / 87  
Huuhkaja 15:2124 / 116  
 217:5470 / 152  
Ocad Fantasy 3 34:5027 / 94  
Longdistance 64:3017 / 40  
Ocad Fantasy 2 11:3942 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 7:2840 / 136  
Lovely ride 2 dnf  
Lovely ride 1 20:4526 / 91  
Skien OK supersprint 4:061 / 115  
scandinavian sprint 10:2124 / 105  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) 13:1016 / 123  
sprint tour [17] 15:3030 / 64  
sprint tour [16] 10:0724 / 67  
sprint tour [15 and a half] 9:2335 / 78  
Felltowne 33:2911 / 52  
South Trout Steeps 20:1217 / 65  
Snowyville 23:1348 / 130  
 2dnf  
Middle 24:0321 / 77  
BRAINTREE [long] dnf  
sprint tour [15] 16:4131 / 66  
sprint tour [14] 14:1025 / 81  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) 8:2628 / 142  
Economy Class 19:0812 / 85  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 10:1648 / 168  
Sprint race dnf  
sprint tour [13] :P 15:1711 / 96  
sprint tour [12] 15:1517 / 100  
Park O Sprint 2 14:4010 / 124  
Long Sprint 23:2127 / 98  
Night fox dnf  
Purple Hills Challange dnf  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 10:4240 / 121  
Swim or not!? 78:159 / 42  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 3:3914 / 131  
Who's the best climber in CF? 3:2733 / 128  
 24:08285 / 380  
 33:26140 / 380  
 43:0046 / 380  
 53:0046 / 380  
 63:0671 / 380  
 72:5020 / 380  
 83:0982 / 380  
 93:1084 / 380  
 103:18109 / 380  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] 14:4443 / 130  
Sprint 12:2611 / 89  
Ocad Sprint 15:2242 / 140  
 216:3673 / 186  
 314:4749 / 186  
Woodburg Sprint 10:2049 / 117  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 21:3151 / 126  
Hour-Challange 64:4814 / 53  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] 25:5854 / 127  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 17:2578 / 161  
sprint tour [bonus] 16:1916 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night dnf  
Medeldistans 33:4914 / 74  
[final] long (middle) 38:5223 / 70  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 15:0961 / 122  
sprint tour [final] dnf  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle 18:4211 / 115  
No more mister nice guy 35:1829 / 72  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 12:3735 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 7:279 / 177  
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen 28:5323 / 82  
another random middle 43:4829 / 76  
Short Distance 22:3126 / 105  
sprint tour [9] 11:0119 / 103  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 42:4630 / 140  
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! 35:5167 / 155  
Formel 1 7:1348 / 152  
Griggsboro longer middle 48:5810 / 56  
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman dnf  
sprint tour [8] 16:5155 / 89  
sprint tour [7] 9:339 / 112  
up to christmas 27:0738 / 96  
Short Winter-race 30:3042 / 129  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try 19:2432 / 112  
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle 38:2210 / 56  
Graftonham Pond 49:5732 / 70  
sprint tour [6] 16:2619 / 70  
Random Map - Snowy 50:2014 / 63  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge 18:2015 / 113  
Short experience 25:1117 / 94  
Middle experience 37:1636 / 76  
sprint tour [5] 16:1624 / 95  
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! 44:5724 / 66  
srpint tour [4] 23:0964 / 124  
sprint tour [3] 20:3551 / 120  
Kenttown Cliffs 12:3321 / 98  
Långa natten 30:528 / 90  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 47:5114 / 51  
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 25:4417 / 106  
sprint tour [2] 20:3252 / 130  
Real map: Short sprint 12:5588 / 173  
MWF Middle 34:5421 / 75  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct 20:1421 / 95  
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 47:1417 / 60  
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 21:0810 / 91  
Park O Sprint 11:5132 / 171  
sprint tour [1] dnf  
 221:5040 / 166  
Sprint 8:3220 / 125  
Tappanfield - long middledist. dnf  
greendesert [sprint] 25:0248 / 101  
OCAD- Sommerfield 19:1032 / 132  
ANALOG [middle] 43:5815 / 34  
ANALOG [short] 25:0418 / 62  
ANALOG [sprint] 17:1236 / 107  
The final destination 16:0632 / 85  
Tappan RACE dnf  
Wrentham hills 26:466 / 46  
Random-Butler Preserve 26:0210 / 67  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 28:3025 / 123  
Sprint-O 10:3639 / 111  
lake resort [short] 26:3217 / 68  
middle2 dnf  
Sprint! 22:3322 / 95  
Night dnf  
Pimp My Race - Hoolla!! dnf  
LSNP-Middle 37:1219 / 71  
Middledistance 33:014 / 54  
Day-3, Sprint 17:597 / 70  
Day-2, Long 102:036 / 25  
day-1, Middle dnf  
Medeldistans 38:3525 / 54  
Middle dnf  
Salem 2-days dnf  
  17:0224 / 97  
Ocad-sprint 27:4046 / 85  
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps 21:2933 / 108  
funmap 2:581 / 93  
tricky short dnf  
wethill sprint 14:5152 / 104  
crazyrace 16:0510 / 83  
1 control 49:5928 / 49  
Short Controlrun 17:5760 / 91  
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint 29:1416 / 101  
Easy Night Race 38:5646 / 101  
North Sucka [long] 79:108 / 28  
North Sucka [middle] 55:5218 / 41  
North Sucka [short] 29:3138 / 88  
random middle 1 dnf  
Kintulampi Short 3 30:0658 / 86  
Les Drives - Sprint 16:148 / 136  
600m Orienteering 5:1373 / 161  
Auburn 113:1119 / 60  
Middle Norwood 35:0519 / 60  
Walkerland Day 8 24:3822 / 72  
Walkerland Day 7 19:0747 / 91  
Walkerland Day 6 27:5337 / 80  
Walkerland Day 5 7:2439 / 110  
Walkerland Day 4 70:1213 / 60  
Walkerland Day 3 11:0629 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 18:1614 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 7:0629 / 126  
my FIRST :S (short) 17:1545 / 87  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 11:3649 / 171  
Cousin of the nice guy 21:278 / 88  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 52:5935 / 91  
Mister nice guy 33:1839 / 83  
super sprint 7:566 / 138  
Revereton Middle 87:4710 / 51  
Sprint 21:5473 / 106  
Night Sprint dnf  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 27:3421 / 149  
 2dnf  
Pomaria Middle 41:2011 / 71  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 28:5261 / 152  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 40:3952 / 118  
 235:576 / 133  
Winchesterborough Woods Short dnf  
Bristolfieldton Middle 29:1231 / 88  
Sherman circle Sprint 11:4125 / 127  
Sherman Middle 15:1717 / 107  
Sherman Night dnf  
Sherman Sprint 8:018 / 119  
 28:2416 / 133  
The Horror Race II dnf  
Real Swiss Map Long 58:2436 / 90  
Ever Night 9:4117 / 87  
short 8:1132 / 87  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 14:4217 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 30:1731 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short 20:3234 / 146  
Real Swiss Map Middel 34:4650 / 145  
 230:5129 / 175  
Ocad Map: classic dnf  
Fordhamville Woods 58:057 / 58  
norweigan champ 42:4016 / 70  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 23:3135 / 146  
Sprint 13:3237 / 106  
Short Sprint 9:0478 / 128  
  35:5044 / 110  
Feel it! dnf  
Revere State Park Day 3 63:3336 / 53  
Revere State Park Day 2 39:3739 / 83  
Revere State Park Day 1 17:3733 / 116  
Northern Porter 29:4426 / 104  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield 28:225 / 122  
Ocad-map 17:3163 / 150  
 216:4143 / 178  
warren hill 16:409 / 109  
West Felltown Hill Day 3 57:5321 / 65  
West Felltown Hill 32:3123 / 77  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 22:1635 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 15:4334 / 101  
 215:0932 / 119  
well night 30:5557 / 94  
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O 25:0331 / 85  
Random Short 24:4112 / 70  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 35:2861 / 90  
Azzurro-Corta dnf  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 29:2470 / 116  
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle 25:0233 / 74  
Upper Riversidewick 22:3326 / 94  
Ishavet-West 9:5474 / 146  
SFB Middle dnf  
Auburnton Sprint 11:5822 / 130  
Middle distance Griggs Range dnf  
Real map: Short Sprint 8:3457 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 15:5885 / 120  
sprint #2 14:5233 / 92  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 13:1824 / 112  
 212:5915 / 125  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 11:4638 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 14:1957 / 145  
sprint 18:1318 / 99  
Swim Option 22:2711 / 91  
Micr.o 13:0447 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! 19:2829 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 11:3632 / 149  
Northern Walker Long dnf  
Northern Walker Middle 47:5217 / 50  
Northern Walker Sprint 35:1031 / 78  
Northern Walker Prolog 12:2858 / 133  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe dnf  
random middle 41:1753 / 89  
Short-distance 28:5722 / 75  
Sprint for it! 18:4211 / 164  
SPRINT! 12:2521 / 98  
north 15:4922 / 102  
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! 34:5520 / 90  
viranda 12:5117 / 43  
Sprint on the Island 20:486 / 82  
viranda 13:2859 / 82  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo 38:1431 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Long 36:5422 / 76  
Old Capen Sprint 15:5356 / 101  
MICRO-O 35:5851 / 88  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle dnf  
Capen Bluff :D dnf  
Classic pineforest race 52:5947 / 101  
Troutwick 64:2521 / 32  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 24:085 / 109  
OCAD Map 11:0624 / 114  
LITCHFIELD Route choice 11:4328 / 101  
middle 29:0516 / 61  
Ishavet East dnf  
 216:5514 / 159  
New Sprint 31:389 / 54  
Middledistance! 43:0621 / 42  
sprint 18:2353 / 72  
CF SwissChamp Night 35:1639 / 70  
Medeldistans dnf  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 35:4338 / 90  
SPrinT :D 9:1415 / 119  
Moraine Sprint, 2km dnf  
OCAD Short Middle 21:5541 / 131  
Sprint 5:3537 / 73  
Sprint On The Inromap 3:2726 / 74  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 32:1529 / 89  
Northern Walpolewood 8:5027 / 85  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint on the intromap 5:3952 / 90  
Gunstock 16:0624 / 66  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long 55:1135 / 64  
Springa fort som fan 40:5923 / 48  
Spring fort som fan 22:1325 / 77  
Pederstate Forrest 18:5146 / 116  
short race 12:5925 / 117  
Short ocad 9:1136 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 19:5770 / 125  
Norbio Sprint 19:1232 / 115  
SPRINT 17:4226 / 70  
Sprint 17:2218 / 83  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 38:0457 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 16:484 / 119  
sprint! 13:0726 / 124  
Park-O 23:3636 / 81  
W Pomariatown 21:3539 / 94  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro 33:0534 / 69  
CF SwissChamp Middel 38:1245 / 97  
Strange OCAD Sprint 19:5567 / 190  
Night 25:2112 / 47  
Rehoboth Middle 36:5126 / 79  
Sprint 12:3733 / 103  
SUgis Sprint 12:2017 / 97  
Little Haymarketville dnf  
OCAD Map Sprint 12:2446 / 144  
middle dnf  
Somerburg CliffS 77:0935 / 89  
Park 17:3723 / 98  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:4731 / 168  
old halifax 19:4132 / 80  
newton gorge 31:5043 / 67  
Another OCAD-map 19:5630 / 137  
Pinky Sprint dnf  
Ski O sprint 24:0943 / 149  
Come on! dnf  
Thomas Sprint 3 21:3620 / 101  
small island-sprint 11:4851 / 121  
South Kenrickford 35:5837 / 77  
ShortDist 28:2020 / 67  
froettmaninger berg - night dnf  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:2632 / 175  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 56:0716 / 79  
straight 69:2546 / 86  
Random Sprint 9:3176 / 128  
Oldies-O 39:5725 / 76  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night dnf  
 228:3267 / 172  
Ä som i äpple 34:1235 / 71  
Ocad sprint/middle 29:2751 / 144  
Super Long-O 70:3110 / 52  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 19:1151 / 110  
Høyås Night 17:2168 / 129  
Countrycross2 10:1927 / 117  
Countrycross 13:2129 / 122  
long distance 68:2018 / 58  
Englewoodford Sprint dnf  
 218:3914 / 118  
pleasant race 43:3825 / 67  
For Erik 9:232 / 25  
 2dnf  
Lotto 34:1454 / 96  
Chicken race 77:3841 / 62  
Wintertime middle 29:4349 / 114  
 232:2278 / 122  
Random Middle 41:2325 / 61  
Ocad- CF-logo 11:3317 / 100  
 213:0578 / 122  
short run 14:4632 / 83  
The Hives Sprint 11:1694 / 145  
Where am I going? dnf  
Middle dnf  
Hell2dnf  
Sprint 15:2747 / 112  
t 3:2610 / 46  
West Med Wood 32:0618 / 64  
Yellowground sprint dnf  
 211:0939 / 147  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:3928 / 143  
A fight 4 seconds dnf  
Sprint 23:1170 / 121  
Bosbergen Short Sprint 11:5316 / 105  
Bosbergen Sprint dnf  
Bosbergen Middle 35:2563 / 105  
Central Mason Double North 17:4516 / 83  
Central Mason Double South 21:4650 / 95  
Short 33:2926 / 80  
Alewifefield Middle 33:4725 / 64  
Hard Night race dnf  
Arborford 1 19:2930 / 110  
LW Middle 21:2343 / 77  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 18:2359 / 136  
LW Sprint 9:2269 / 129  
WOC tr. map classic distance 113:0839 / 73  
Chestnut day 2: Middle 30:2540 / 68  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint 20:4866 / 105  
Downy Sprint 9:5636 / 126  
Elefantmap 12:3922 / 135  
Fairbanksberg Park 23:2668 / 87  
Tillmanberg 21:5922 / 84  
LHB Short dnf  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 16:5242 / 125  
 2dnf  
OCAD8 map 12:3648 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 15:0511 / 124  
Middle 26:4021 / 62  
Sprint 21:1214 / 86  
Classic CB dnf  
Short CB 56:1637 / 84  
Middle CB 59:5021 / 42  
Short Distance dnf  
Brighamberg 20:1616 / 75  
Difficult! 19:0439 / 92  
Classic dnf  
Drummond Hill 39:5660 / 92  
Hope Creek 21:4920 / 160  
 2dnf  
Long Night 78:1822 / 44  
Stupidest race ever217:0819 / 67  
Thomas Sprint 1 15:254 / 108  
 2dnf  
Short course with only 4 control 10:1772 / 102  
SPRINT 15:2058 / 103  
Park-O 20:5054 / 118  
lower newtonfield bald 13:4944 / 98  
Openland Challenge 36:435 / 82  
 237:2617 / 94  
GW Middle 24:0361 / 83  
GW Sprint 13:2828 / 106  
Capenbergtown Sprint 11:5639 / 101  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 27:3898 / 155  
 2dnf  
 319:0559 / 264  
 418:1722 / 264  
 519:4282 / 264  
 618:3434 / 264  
 717:579 / 264  
 8dnf  
 919:0355 / 264  
 1018:2125 / 264  
 11dnf  
 1218:2327 / 264  
CSAB Night Cup training 18:059 / 75  
Manchesterborough Bluff 18:3354 / 99  
NMB-Middle 59:0045 / 80  
Wellingtonfield middle dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 71:4942 / 89  
....southern waltham.... dnf  
Fulton Hill Sprint 12:2783 / 125  
MIT,new course 7:5745 / 130  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 13:11111 / 167  
 211:10104 / 207  
Starsprint 16:1135 / 141  
kkkkkkkkkkk 16:4715 / 175  
 216:4517 / 213  
Boystonland 15:3155 / 111  
 215:0333 / 120  
Middle distance dnf  
1000m dnf  
Short 27:4654 / 116  
long middle distance dnf  
middle 33:2853 / 88  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 34:0347 / 83  
MTW Short 16:4587 / 133  
Sutherland Brook Night dnf  
Purple Sprint dnf  
 213:3558 / 121  
Eastern Warren Long/Middle 61:5728 / 55  
kinbraefield day2 12:5747 / 73  
Foxtowne Reservation 57:5639 / 76  
LHB sprint 2 dnf  
LHB sprint 10:1933 / 112  
kinbraefield 6:3840 / 101  
Highland Sprint 11:2432 / 143  
Stony dnf  
night dnf  
long distance course 48:0721 / 48  
USV sprint 18:0345 / 71  
Sprint 13:1828 / 73  
Walham II dnf  
Sprint 19:439 / 94  
CCB-Short dnf  
Waltham 18:598 / 90  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 59:1046 / 73  
Vulcano-Sprint 16:4630 / 118  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 13:5142 / 107  
Middle 28:5647 / 96  
Cambridgeville 24:1631 / 84  
Bare rock-Sprint 29:3729 / 99  
Snake 3:4620 / 110  
OCAD-Middle 29:5133 / 55  
Litchfield Steeps 26:2636 / 81  
Tremontford dnf  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 13:5050 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint 5:3253 / 136  
Babcockford Day 4 15:0735 / 83  
Babcockford Day 3 9:1633 / 90  
Babcockford Day 2 8:3368 / 100  
Babcockford Day 1 12:4750 / 93  
Brookline 36:0440 / 70  
Sprint Kinbrae 4:2949 / 112  
Wellingtonfield Middle 21:2537 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 20:2659 / 136  
Old Chelsea Park 10:5019 / 76  
SKB Sprint dnf  
Sprint 11:2052 / 139  
Old Chelsea Park Middle 27:1137 / 65  
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 28:3634 / 48  
Edina Sprint 2 18:4038 / 86  
weatern suckham 13:2638 / 97  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 23:1811 / 84  
Griggsburg dnf  
Ocad Map - Middle dnf  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
EAF Sprint 8:4923 / 79  
Edina Sprint 10:3132 / 80  
 212:0173 / 102  
short sprint 7:2662 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro 8:0838 / 89  
Hillytown Reservior 17:4353 / 126  
Hudson Middle 31:1132 / 73  
Middle di$tance 30:2744 / 83  
Cheop Sprint 13:5671 / 93  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 24:0149 / 123  
m!ddle 36:1830 / 56  
autumn middle 37:1931 / 68  
North Mason 64:5045 / 71  
Sprint 14:2045 / 92  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle dnf  
Sprint 11:3413 / 96  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst dnf  
Bosbergen Sprint 22:2377 / 98  
middle dnf  
Circle Hills Sprint 13:3757 / 105  
wellington 12:0720 / 90  
Mount Ermaberg National Park 12:2739 / 111  
Middle 31:3844 / 66  
Little CHestnuftford Gorge 52:1719 / 60  
middle dnf  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:4151 / 105  
NF-sprint 8:4783 / 118  
middle dnf  
Middle Norwoodville Heights 30:2129 / 74  
inverse lac 51:3156 / 66  
Central Cambridgetowne 26:2715 / 86  
Cheops (sprint) 13:3683 / 120  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 18:3350 / 99  
Boytonberg 32:3456 / 78  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 dnf  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 27:0353 / 98  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 19:3844 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 19:5037 / 119  
Sprint (corrected) 13:0460 / 89  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) dnf  
graftonland 48:5633 / 63  
Intro, new course 21:0240 / 75  
Gunstock Middle238:0624 / 66  
Real map -[middle] dnf  
300m suunnistus22:0928 / 171  
oops2dnf  
Salem Range 28:1238 / 89  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 16:2457 / 126  
 214:4746 / 169  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 65:3750 / 94  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro213:4940 / 171  
Micro!!!2dnf  
swimming sprint2dnf  
Pomaria Sprint213:0824 / 118  
Samouqueira216:4935 / 97  
Pomaria Super Sprint28:4069 / 130  
Furlow Sprint 11:1842 / 111  
Franklin State Forest - Short 16:5348 / 93  
Källstorp i Perstorp217:189 / 114  
.....!4 13:5740 / 76  
Arcegno dnf  
Little Walpoleham Valley dnf  
Cambrigde 32:4735 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods dnf  
classic distance 87:4234 / 58  
allson 35:2035 / 82  
Sprint 15:2347 / 79  
  dnf  
  14:1336 / 88  
  17:0243 / 87  
... dnf  
Sprint 14:0472 / 100  
 2dnf  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 25:0866 / 111  
Tillman Middle dnf  
Long Race 80:1342 / 52  
Creswick Forest 71:4051 / 77  
Auburntown Sprint 15:5453 / 101  
Diamond Mine 15:1381 / 135  
Hultagölen 34:0688 / 135  
 227:38101 / 198  
Daylesford North 30:5563 / 102  
medwayville night sprint 23:4843 / 66  
Karlstad 27:5754 / 109  
Halifaxboroland-middle dnf  
Short Distance 15:2564 / 98  
sprint 14:3866 / 94  
......!3 19:5041 / 61  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 19:4254 / 108  
great martin brook dnf  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 21:1164 / 84  
Old Fordham night dnf  
Old Fordham sprint dnf  
Old Fordham long 37:4727 / 88  

All races shown. View recent races.