Catching Features



Canada runit

Country:Canada
Club:GHO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:4201
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Mount Dufferin 12dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 35:0982 / 236  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 39:2852 / 193  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 46:1082 / 236  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-12dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 22:01107 / 239  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 44:4163 / 232  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 19:13105 / 304  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
Somewhere middle 4 45:5190 / 219  
short forest227:36110 / 320  
Reposärkät 45:2283 / 215  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training dnf  
 220:20223 / 838  
Korvatunturi middle 2 40:1687 / 249  
Oronmylly West Long2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 54:2272 / 312  
[CFWC2020]-E2 91:45163 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1239:04213 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training217:33282 / 1265  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:40166 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black2dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 29:49105 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 29:11124 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 43:10170 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 43:55171 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 34:4993 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 29:0863 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 20:05101 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:53102 / 265  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS030420m 29:17143 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 25:3686 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 40:1462 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long dnf  
 260:51125 / 300  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 38:5275 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 36:3997 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 18:4569 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 23:47125 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 46:0798 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi middle 4 46:00104 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
GS220320c224:5678 / 245  
GS210320b2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4253:1895 / 309  
ValleIruelas night231:5673 / 199  
ValleIruelas II235:11113 / 303  
Valle Iruelas230:10102 / 420  
Luoto middle 5242:0275 / 194  
[reused]-Middle246:4363 / 269  
Nybo South - Middle236:1458 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2216:57116 / 363  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]253:3055 / 185  
Riiainen 35:5142 / 110  
Kytäjä Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 23:2749 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle238:5157 / 147  
Playa del Ingles 65:2624 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 21:5741 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Urkiola dnf  
 2dnf  
Laikko middle 32:1645 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
Tahkovaara dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:0966 / 192  
Momarka Middle228:0560 / 182  
French WOC10 training224:5982 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5213:46103 / 164  
OneLegWonder #32dnf  
 3dnf  
OneLegWonder #12dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]244:1896 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]266:1772 / 199  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
 350:3883 / 203  
 4dnf  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long291:3940 / 142  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint217:5889 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint224:19143 / 239  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg12dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle238:5525 / 190  
[WorldCup2018]-E22dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E1262:4876 / 220  
Orrdals klint v2 short232:4670 / 160  
Wheal Florence223:1031 / 289  
sprint221:2151 / 180  
Orrdals klint 2 short223:4572 / 199  
Kiutvaara middle 3243:4560 / 143  
Lewes Lake221:4864 / 289  
Dutchman Flats2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto short225:4582 / 172  
WinterCup - Day 12dnf  
Tropical night dnf  
 232:4435 / 119  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 32:5733 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 50:2231 / 91  
Metsäkylä middle3 41:4318 / 82  
Ekelinniemi night dnf  
 2dnf  
Ekelinniemi long 55:0014 / 67  
 2dnf  
Aatsajoki Night 26:1217 / 66  
 2dnf  
Aatsajoki 37:0328 / 90  
Oronmylly night 2 39:528 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 38:3224 / 101  
Fageda 38:3132 / 97  
Alcubierre est dnf  
 2dnf  
 352:589 / 114  
Gtlendjik-midle 46:027 / 51  
Gelendjik 26:3313 / 83  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät night 2 43:1920 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 45:1539 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza 57:2919 / 95  
mapWOC03sprint dnf  
Pakkala long 62:3538 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 29:2432 / 123  
Rasos 44:0530 / 96  
Race 500 dnf  
 235:2066 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2 42:4524 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night dnf  
 246:5936 / 89  
CFEB 2018-05-152dnf  
Pakkala night 62:1537 / 66  
Pakkala middle 44:0454 / 113  
Lac Aude 35:2432 / 113  
 234:2147 / 175  
La Quillane 33:4113 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 37:4335 / 101  
Rousvaara night 40:3037 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 36:3536 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 40:3636 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 47:5854 / 104  
 242:0461 / 157  
 340:3351 / 157  
Sarkalahti long 75:3840 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 39:4642 / 116  
 239:1665 / 183  
 338:3863 / 183  
Sarkalahti night241:2345 / 105  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
 242:0353 / 152  
[color-treasures]-E5 43:5140 / 122  
 245:3961 / 203  
 3dnf  
 451:4175 / 203  
Easter middle distance 23:5127 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 28:1641 / 140  
Reposärkät middle 2 34:5038 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4253:0749 / 158  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Reposärkät night245:2047 / 97  
Reposärkät middle 36:4142 / 112  
[color treasures]-E32dnf  
 360:1965 / 161  
Oskarshamn Night Long2dnf  
 362:0841 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 42:4845 / 89  
[color treasures]-E22dnf  
 329:0929 / 159  
Konkalampi 2 short222:0465 / 122  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final2dnf  
 361:5029 / 94  
 460:3726 / 94  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 39:1540 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 16:0340 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 19:3343 / 104  
 218:0431 / 137  
Livastinmäki middle 2 44:1153 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 33:5250 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 41:5145 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long dnf  
 247:5239 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 37:1636 / 105  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 23:5924 / 97  
 224:2450 / 159  
 3dnf  
 424:5352 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 6:3734 / 96  
Rusia E3 - Long 55:1620 / 76  
 246:2919 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 40:5131 / 86  
 228:1121 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 15:1817 / 109  
 214:5130 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn 29:1531 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle 42:0251 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 250:4283 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 34:1132 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 48:4235 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 33:3438 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 dnf  
 231:0050 / 170  
Selbumesterskap dnf  
Pulesjärvi night 24:4938 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 35:5359 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Venice dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 110:0431 / 90  
 2100:3033 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle dnf  
 226:2661 / 186  
Easy short dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
 2dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint dnf  
 233:1854 / 134  
Storskatan middle 2 44:4439 / 102  
Brandsbo middle 53:4128 / 92  
Vrån short middle 21:5844 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:2245 / 187  
 6dnf  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Särkijärvi middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:1932 / 175  
 4dnf  
Särkijärvi short dnf  
 224:4540 / 202  
 3dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 58:5421 / 97  
Storskatan long dnf  
 254:1530 / 115  
irbene foot O 42:3822 / 97  
 2dnf  
Storskatan night 35:5923 / 86  
Storskatan middle 35:5437 / 123  
Middle 41:1729 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
A hill 18:5933 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Plitvice Lakes 33:1923 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ski  dnf  
 234:5636 / 134  
Ski 36:3814 / 76  
Ski-O #1 44:3924 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 96:0214 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 26:5930 / 105  
 2dnf  
 328:4856 / 168  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 81:0829 / 103  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 26:0235 / 92  
Ski-O  22:1319 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 50:0723 / 75  
Downhill ski O 15:1653 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 43:0829 / 101  
 2dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 20:4049 / 85  
Kiutvaara short dnf  
 226:2840 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 22:2158 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP dnf  
 243:3263 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 40:4127 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle 58:1532 / 97  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 28:1934 / 146  
go 22:4731 / 97  
 2dnf  
Habarskoe 19:4130 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 dnf  
Metsäkylä night 2 41:5731 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 65:1327 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 34:3533 / 111  
The cup 10 61:2835 / 102  
 2dnf  
The cup 9 58:0029 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance dnf  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 26:4927 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 35:2141 / 99  
Kivijärvi night 37:3135 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 36:3031 / 106  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
 239:0871 / 165  
The cup 7 23:1136 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 35:1324 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 28:0953 / 127  
The cup 6 dnf  
 235:0738 / 129  
Ompalompa dnf  
The cup 5 dnf  
 228:1157 / 156  
The cup 4 33:1716 / 86  
The cup 3 36:2641 / 97  
The cup 2 24:3033 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:4223 / 127  
Stoardhard Hills  40:4533 / 74  
Schöckl D 27:2057 / 96  
Schöckl C 31:1548 / 96  
Schöckl B dnf  
Schöckl A 20:0145 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 25:2734 / 119  
 225:3858 / 202  
 3dnf  
 423:4634 / 202  
Somewhere short 23:2635 / 132  
Jaanankallio 33:1433 / 113  
 2dnf  
 330:3935 / 188  
western brooklinetontown dnf  
Rockland - Sprint dnf  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Easy Long dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 24:1536 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 28:5142 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 33:2040 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  12:0631 / 94  
Micro - Night 11:2454 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 15:5550 / 114  
RusCup E2 dnf  
 241:4513 / 108  
  38:4311 / 74  
RusCup E1 15:2023 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 26:5628 / 88  
RusCup E1 dnf  
 221:4962 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 56:0921 / 83  
Summer 2017-E5 43:5729 / 119  
Test 30:4320 / 73  
Summer 2017-E4 dnf  
 251:5278 / 220  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Miass small forest 23:2820 / 104  
Summer 2017-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 859:4592 / 230  
 9dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 21:5540 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 dnf  
 229:3752 / 237  
Simpele sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 33:0125 / 114  
Hollola 1 middle 31:4428 / 105  
Björköby middle 43:5560 / 121  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly SE short 25:3435 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 34:3150 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-25 54:4313 / 85  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 32:4246 / 139  
 2dnf  
 328:0238 / 222  
Loire_Nord dnf  
 239:4839 / 105  
 3dnf  
 429:0319 / 105  
Loire_sud 22:4915 / 74  
 223:5831 / 119  
Rautajärvi night 47:5634 / 85  
Rautajärvi short 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:1865 / 220  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Embrapa RJ dnf  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
 2101:4749 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2 48:0335 / 91  
 248:2741 / 127  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sarkalahti night 59:2334 / 73  
Archipelago middle 38:3131 / 110  
 237:0331 / 172  
 338:3646 / 172  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Sarkalahti long 75:5734 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 43:3031 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3185:1391 / 143  
Pineforest 2 night 55:5422 / 71  
Sarkalahti middle 54:4342 / 113  
 260:2068 / 155  
Haukkavuori night 56:2740 / 82  
Pineforest 2 middle 41:2828 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 67:5439 / 93  
 259:4925 / 136  
LongLake Model dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:4145 / 195  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
 224:0157 / 162  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:3863 / 230  
Sarajärvi middle 44:4435 / 120  
 2dnf  
 341:1538 / 171  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
 239:4158 / 210  
 3dnf  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:1064 / 149  
 4dnf  
 536:2742 / 149  
 6dnf  
Pineforest night 51:3830 / 81  
Pineforest long 59:5439 / 113  
Pineforest middle 39:4660 / 119  
Pineforest short 35:2862 / 171  
 236:0082 / 234  
Kikirace2 31:3224 / 102  
Kikirace1 39:3731 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 23:4519 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 23:0263 / 120  
Storsund long dnf  
Storsund middle 50:1037 / 122  
Storsund night 56:5444 / 93  
Börsskäret short 30:2568 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 41:3461 / 127  
Oronmylly 3 night 47:4732 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long dnf  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
 245:4467 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
 223:0151 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 68:4850 / 115  
 2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:0259 / 250  
Oronmylly 2 night 37:4027 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 43:1858 / 134  
 241:0350 / 178  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 63:1646 / 111  
Oronmylly long 64:0640 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 67:1254 / 133  
 264:1764 / 198  
 3dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 39:2464 / 166  
Oronmylly night 45:3733 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 53:5546 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 63:3863 / 158  
 255:5869 / 256  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long 136:2647 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
Hapua Long Distance 76:1551 / 103  
Somewhere forest night 47:5930 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final 32:2252 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 53:3642 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 48:5444 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 35:5851 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle243:4837 / 113  
Koukkuniemi night 40:3943 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 377:0654 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 52:5259 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 43:4156 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  34:2357 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 915:1459 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 32:5278 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 28:5235 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 54:2361 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 553:0877 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 34:3259 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 35:0746 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 40:2868 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 26:1931 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 28:5563 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night dnf  
 243:3957 / 133  
Grönklitt - Middle 29:5551 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 28:0633 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 390:5430 / 104  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 545:5245 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 15:4649 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 35:4228 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 48:0329 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 657:3952 / 179  
 7dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 33:5240 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 47:4358 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 42:3740 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 33:4466 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 33:5521 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 32:2041 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 23:0360 / 153  
 220:4550 / 213  
 3dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle 48:0139 / 107  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2 41:5932 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 49:3649 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 31:2833 / 107  
Random - Middle 27:0047 / 132  
Random - Night 21:3749 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 29:1065 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 37:5848 / 139  
 2dnf  
 335:4555 / 215  
 4dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 42:2536 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 34:2045 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 29:3263 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 31:3765 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 18:3655 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 27:0248 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The night of non-hiting spiders 46:4541 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:23107 / 175  
 28:48105 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 48:2033 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 447:2832 / 138  
 5dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 40:5584 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Bauerskogen Short Middle dnf  
 227:0197 / 230  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Cavedine Night 38:3164 / 104  
 2dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 45:3244 / 95  
 2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 43:4874 / 140  
 241:2475 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle 23:4062 / 149  
 222:3261 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 31:5064 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 31:1662 / 126  
Cavedine short 23:3144 / 149  
 221:4748 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint 38:0546 / 164  
 240:1860 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle 37:3763 / 134  
 239:4693 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 30:5572 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 60:5057 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 34:3074 / 127  
 233:3078 / 163  
Walking on the Moon 19:0360 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 11:4997 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:4689 / 209  
 435:4565 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 41:4067 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 31:0387 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:0372 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:44158 / 256  
 5dnf  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
 240:4866 / 106  
Houtu Classic Distance 42:1044 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 28:5241 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 33:3159 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
 263:2859 / 176  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 37:1834 / 102  
Brainfartland short 26:1236 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 23:4763 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 65:3141 / 95  
 265:0445 / 120  
CF-League | Skatås Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 25:3458 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 63:5452 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 459:5048 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro 18:4469 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 31:5963 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 29:1253 / 115  
Söderskogen 23:0767 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 28:1223 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:1448 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D dnf  
 221:4165 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 35:4054 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 563:0865 / 148  
 660:2660 / 148  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 15:4451 / 151  
Race 400 night 33:5849 / 92  
Race 399 20:1539 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 75:2550 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 47:1146 / 135  
 246:2353 / 183  
 3dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:5669 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 20:3572 / 169  
 223:48115 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 21:4349 / 118  
Skatås Middle 33:0554 / 123  
Babylon, Night 25:0441 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 40:3432 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 20:2953 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 50:0949 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 28:3243 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
 228:1196 / 233  
 326:3078 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 19:3877 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 21:1059 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 51:3263 / 151  
ski-o 222:2542 / 151  
 353:0078 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
 2dnf  
 387:5044 / 142  
ski -o229:2447 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 48:4449 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 39:1470 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 51:5244 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 51:1957 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale224:3631 / 144  
yo216:3347 / 149  
ski - o Kazahstan2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night 60:1849 / 87  
Ski-o241:3447 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:55108 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 32:1479 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 527:0272 / 223  
 6dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 43:1158 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 51:1757 / 161  
Middledistance 24:5671 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:0440 / 156  
 2dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 35:2171 / 199  
 235:19110 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle 33:0522 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 76:2844 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:06118 / 303  
 4dnf  
 537:2496 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 48:3648 / 126  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
 255:5649 / 115  
Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
 265:4061 / 126  
 3dnf  
Hikuwai Short 27:3544 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 47:5357 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 32dnf  
Blumau - fast one 22dnf  
Blumau - fast one2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 17:4447 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 31:2034 / 133  
Blumau Middle 33:4144 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 95:0833 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 17:0964 / 164  
Art, short 23:1559 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 17:4338 / 154  
 217:3053 / 234  
Olberget | C-pick 52:3844 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 45:4133 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 88:2739 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:0073 / 236  
Teisko middle 53:2874 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 61:5631 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 40:2764 / 174  
Rautajärvi short 28:2259 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 31:3734 / 131  
Konkalampi 2, short 43:0144 / 136  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style228:4451 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
 259:4656 / 177  
Konkalampi 3 short225:5135 / 186  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen2dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
 234:5955 / 226  
Somewhereforrest long2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori263:0773 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns252:3877 / 276  
June No 52dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 35:1954 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 22dnf  
June No 2 36:0065 / 127  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle244:4380 / 159  
Trimdas short219:5569 / 221  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 30:3037 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 30:4060 / 168  
Porkkala long269:1562 / 127  
Porkkala short 26:2074 / 172  
Training Race 2 10:077 / 109  
 2dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
May No 3278:2046 / 112  
Kalajoki Dunes short2dnf  
May No 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen280:4769 / 184  
Koantaus middle243:1072 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 70:4670 / 157  
Koantaus short 28:5869 / 149  
 228:3084 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2229:4581 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma 21:4574 / 170  
Romevaara night2dnf  
Romevaara 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:3777 / 218  
Pakkala night238:2556 / 138  
Kalngale middle255:3595 / 198  
Reposärkät night234:2717 / 155  
Reposärkät long266:4736 / 145  
Pakkala middle239:5862 / 179  
color maps recycled - E31295:1036 / 152  
color maps recycled - E2§237:5169 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 37:2734 / 130  
Reposärkät 2 short225:5783 / 205  
Carnikava, short distance 23:1856 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 24:1348 / 127  
Garciems Short dnf  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
Western Irbene Middle229:2337 / 164  
color maps recycled - E11 31:3051 / 145  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 15:5141 / 111  
Rautajärvi middle 43:0524 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E72dnf  
color maps recycled - E3243:5148 / 198  
color maps recycled - E2251:1554 / 170  
color maps recycled - E1 29:1539 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle249:1084 / 164  
Siitama South-West sprint 22:4955 / 146  
 2dnf  
Rocad #32dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 26:3854 / 136  
Rocad #1 33:0341 / 143  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long2dnf  
Rautajärvi sprint 29:5192 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long266:0968 / 165  
Teisko n1 night239:1270 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint 23:3475 / 152  
Teisko long260:2462 / 140  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 62:1144 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 66:5538 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 40:4136 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 13:4346 / 146  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 27:3343 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 24:3761 / 154  
 2dnf  
Teisko east night 38:4638 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 36:1049 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:11106 / 245  
CF WOC16 Sprint 26:1357 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 19:4653 / 197  
Romevaara2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint219:5384 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 51:5842 / 114  
 2dnf  
Kauppi east middle 33:2740 / 136  
 2dnf  
Kaukas #2241:0843 / 128  
Kaukas #1 33:5453 / 135  
Siitama middle 32:5950 / 145  
 2dnf  
Kauppi east sprint 18:4275 / 168  
 256:32200 / 246  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 127:4034 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 21:5392 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:1560 / 167  
 4106:22115 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 47:1243 / 173  
 2199:22168 / 317  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tumba umba  26:5956 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 42:5765 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 32dnf  
Siitama sprint 18:4673 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 38:4433 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 20:5385 / 190  
 219:4890 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2 70:2651 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 40:2149 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Distance 19:3030 / 120  
 2dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 37:3561 / 147  
 2112:34141 / 197  
 3dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 2 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hagatjern test 24:5217 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 31:0947 / 174  
 232:3179 / 279  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 35:2659 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Merry Christmas! 55:0117 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 30:2228 / 116  
 2102:28121 / 181  
 3dnf  
Kuivuri, night 37:2321 / 86  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard dnf  
 230:3672 / 160  
 368:42124 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 19:3554 / 133  
 276:18140 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard 16:3255 / 164  
 250:55183 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard dnf  
Hamina 2 sprint 25:1972 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 37:3530 / 110  
 2dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:2047 / 153  
 219:24205 / 241  
 3dnf  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 31:1058 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 468:58114 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 37:5452 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 55:5150 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 28:0339 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 42:2837 / 111  
 2167:5868 / 134  
 3dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 7:3725 / 64  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4107:31149 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 42:2859 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 41:2142 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 17:5849 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  17:5552 / 122  
 267:27127 / 161  
 351:57125 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:5329 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 89:1651 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Series 40:2250 / 127  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 41:0935 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4254:3389 / 145  
 542:2647 / 145  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 43:4452 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4235:18130 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 43:2063 / 138  
 240:5881 / 210  
Tekapo Night 26:3932 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 32:2936 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 30:0625 / 101  
Middle Series 40:5747 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tekapo Middle 38:2249 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 22dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 20:4825 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 80:5861 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 88:5632 / 99  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Intro 14:1940 / 125  
Middle Series 43:2541 / 119  
 2139:42119 / 148  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:1675 / 148  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O 18:0233 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 42:1358 / 116  
 2dnf  
 3130:11109 / 142  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Trolla Middle 34:3770 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5101:33131 / 217  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 21:3838 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 43:4032 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Canada Israel Short dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 56:5566 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 576:2636 / 111  
Contour O 7 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short 12:1927 / 136  
 2dnf  
 367:53112 / 189  
 4dnf  
Contour O 527:1538 / 144  
Contour O 42dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O 2 78:4925 / 80  
Contour O 41:3319 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 72:2947 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 476:5363 / 151  
Styria Cup 14 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Styria Cup 13 45:0333 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 34:4926 / 108  
 2dnf  
 3150:4169 / 131  
Iladalen short night 13:1933 / 137  
 214:4659 / 170  
 356:48116 / 170  
 452:39115 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 45:1646 / 122  
Klepp 12:5750 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:5765 / 175  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 53:5966 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 59:2547 / 142  
 2279:13137 / 201  
 3195:48135 / 201  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 91:0652 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 31:0548 / 131  
 2179:24107 / 174  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 20:3876 / 160  
 2dnf  
 318:1470 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 53:3635 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5328:2483 / 138  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
Iladalen Middle 26:2942 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Styrian Short Track 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 391:0566 / 106  
Styrian Short Track 9 32:4224 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Bosmalm #02 47:5143 / 85  
 2dnf  
Bosmalm #01 27:2651 / 118  
 2dnf  
 395:46110 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 41:0852 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3199:41113 / 145  
Paper mill sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 8 28:2037 / 80  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 73:1154 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 20:0840 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 41:1436 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 27:2943 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 30:4453 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 28:4337 / 84  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 3 16:1335 / 98  
 2dnf  
 355:1892 / 110  
 455:4393 / 110  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 22:4957 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:0374 / 227  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7107:50151 / 227  
 8dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 22:0526 / 103  
 2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 17:4446 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 81:0044 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 43:1556 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6230:05104 / 151  
 7308:27105 / 151  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10212:09103 / 151  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 20:2560 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 58:1162 / 120  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 21:0966 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 22:4863 / 163  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 62:2139 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5226:4479 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  45:3754 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:2063 / 148  
 275:16156 / 178  
KRIM.NASH! 15:3971 / 183  
 299:44162 / 242  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 81:4565 / 148  
 2dnf  
Teisko 2 22:3964 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3146:25150 / 210  
 445:27140 / 210  
 5dnf  
Voronezh test Butterfly dnf  
Teisko Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Teisko Short 19:3361 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3168:19175 / 214  
 483:21174 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 19:5764 / 146  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 26:3452 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 55:0545 / 113  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 17:0163 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 dnf  
Kalce | Night-picking dnf  
 238:1145 / 131  
 330:5429 / 131  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 40:0477 / 141  
 2197:24142 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 37:3572 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 47:4759 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3251:08161 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 30:3545 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 23:0866 / 201  
 2dnf  
Finland 2 long249:3222 / 74  
Finland 1middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 457:0590 / 140  
Fast and furious!!217:5190 / 189  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4267:4152 / 134  
Kalce|Night2dnf  
 319:4459 / 155  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E72dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3281:3440 / 122  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[CF Beginner] finish map 28:3479 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2243:4463 / 220  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 23:2237 / 144  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3252:4962 / 153  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 57:3756 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 63:0676 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3238:4577 / 202  
Torebrate South Night253:3947 / 136  
Jukola 2015, short 2 29:4565 / 132  
 2dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 21:0182 / 157  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 19:2023 / 54  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle227:3947 / 123  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
Middle race217:5619 / 58  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1221:0548 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle2 51:1256 / 137  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1224:3090 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle2dnf  
Torebrate West Night 26:3836 / 95  
Buchwald, Middle229:0646 / 173  
Greenlover213:1630 / 112  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night2dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2238:2151 / 163  
Torebrate West Middle 41:2767 / 168  
Night Hawk245:5326 / 67  
HastilyCup#4225:0965 / 151  
Middle competition2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short2dnf  
HasitlyCup228:2942 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking213:4665 / 156  
Brindisi sprint222:2861 / 208  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 32:3743 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 228:2741 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 32:2039 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 20:3643 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 44:4934 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 41:3329 / 103  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 42:1645 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 50:5622 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 27:0634 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 20:2749 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 14:2330 / 139  
Maria Trost, Middle229:5943 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 49:0275 / 165  
 2dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race248:2752 / 189  
Björsberg Middle 39:5848 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
middle sekotsuji 47:1430 / 85  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 dnf  
 226:0560 / 231  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 30:2074 / 117  
 2dnf  
 382:17128 / 152  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4239:1729 / 97  
Kalkleiten 1 8:3826 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg22dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg1262:4574 / 165  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E52dnf  
Bordasee, Short 19:0146 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10109:35159 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 35:5645 / 133  
 2dnf  
 3302:07120 / 184  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2241:0744 / 123  
Bordasee, Middle2dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 12dnf  
Schöckl, Intro25:4751 / 206  
UPLOAD-TEST24:512 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle244:3167 / 242  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 25:3146 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7236:5936 / 128  
 3dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle225:0147 / 198  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 33:4624 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6249:4438 / 85  
Fanö #1|Longdistance250:1837 / 102  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5255:1530 / 87  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg42dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 54:5134 / 79  
Kjölen E1 40:2840 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 38:1837 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 30:5040 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2256:5531 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 41:3527 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 42:2336 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 33:5719 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:5935 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 34:3225 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 17:1848 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 30:0939 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
 242:2423 / 102  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 42:5249 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 44:5234 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  30:3458 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 48:1835 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 85:3334 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 43:0847 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 23:4334 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 28:4033 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 24:2134 / 165  
Kleven short middle 23:1840 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 36:1243 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 29:1524 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 39:5826 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 60:2839 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 17:5551 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 29:1639 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 89:4229 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 50:3527 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 38:1544 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 55:5940 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 22:4756 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:3644 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 24:2035 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 20:1640 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 68:2137 / 106  
 2dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 23:0550 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 22:2927 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:3137 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 26:0322 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 23:0337 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint dnf  
 213:5740 / 162  
10 years old CF sprint 7:4136 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 34:4126 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 23:5440 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 93:1731 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 14:5450 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse 15:5517 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 25:1016 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 25:4537 / 144  
 227:5761 / 190  
 3277:36122 / 190  
 4136:27121 / 190  
 526:0349 / 190  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 34:4740 / 157  
 234:2956 / 203  
efe 10:5821 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 25:1865 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3164:11170 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 58:1725 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 33:4632 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 34:4544 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 44:3131 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:2336 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:4131 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 54:2552 / 113  
 253:3755 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 39:3831 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 23:2438 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 36:4825 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 22:5916 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
 237:0151 / 149  
 335:5049 / 149  
 4dnf  
 539:3363 / 149  
Blumau, Short 18:2641 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 39:5063 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 37:4541 / 120  
 2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 69:3640 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
 216:3842 / 206  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 49:3726 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 22:0746 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:1860 / 221  
 428:0651 / 221  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 19:3036 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 dnf  
 263:0439 / 111  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 26:0657 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 20:1743 / 127  
A fun competition dnf  
Usama Trophy final 104:0529 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 15:1133 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 50:0211 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 75:2132 / 97  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:3533 / 77  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 35:5043 / 129  
 2309:27116 / 160  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 75:5736 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 33:0849 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 13:1843 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 23:1037 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 61:0238 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 34:2320 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 49:0335 / 92  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  71:2234 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 20:3740 / 144  
Random Control Pick 20:5729 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 30:399 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 74:2834 / 81  
 2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 dnf  
 246:2837 / 129  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Great Heath 23:5818 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 18:2445 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 19:4562 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 25:5937 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 62:0426 / 86  
 255:1019 / 102  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 dnf  
 234:5626 / 113  
 367:4558 / 113  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 79:4735 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 23:3339 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 14:3559 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 38:1429 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 36:2341 / 157  
 2dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 25:5447 / 119  
Williamsham dnf  
 2dnf  
Glössbo Sprint 16:0860 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 20:5555 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 19:4036 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  44:2841 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 35:3937 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 93:0637 / 111  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 22:3158 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:5338 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 19:0638 / 189  
PP 16:126 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 14:1384 / 151  
January nightrun 26:1229 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 31:4341 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 41:3263 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 17:0553 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 33:5547 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 28:3834 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 79:2232 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 48:5547 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 48:5443 / 75  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 37:4883 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 152:2340 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3149:1640 / 196  
C.O. LONGUE dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 29:2051 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:3653 / 208  
 5dnf  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 54:1241 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 19:1824 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 51:5753 / 201  
 2dnf  
 348:3867 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 19:5247 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
 235:4234 / 108  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 42:5149 / 121  
 2dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle dnf  
 229:0268 / 203  
 3dnf  
Cactus Run Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
 219:2438 / 242  
 3dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 51:4438 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
 236:2025 / 183  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 34:0023 / 76  
Torrberget 2 20:1731 / 90  
Torrberget 1 25:5816 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 22:5768 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 24:0935 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 67:4128 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 56:5718 / 85  
Chateau Longo 56:2517 / 45  
Medio 2 39:558 / 44  
Medio 1 42:2617 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 21:2817 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 18:1422 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 19:2533 / 142  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 55:5331 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 28:3747 / 172  
 2dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 42:0566 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 562:4336 / 155  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
 222:3636 / 125  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint dnf  
kayak-o dnf  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  17:2354 / 112  
 213:5634 / 147  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 63:3928 / 109  
norwoodham6 31:0818 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 36:4022 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:5919 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 49:4519 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 10:1529 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 14:1333 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 14:0330 / 86  
Test 2 40:1616 / 57  
Course Long 69:1121 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 17:4439 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 22:1053 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 37:4428 / 110  
 234:0328 / 158  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 730:4439 / 214  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 23:0622 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:5945 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 33:2231 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 31:4232 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) dnf  
 216:4337 / 119  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 33:0533 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 19:3536 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 36:0233 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 20:0753 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E3 29:1121 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 32:2522 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 34:2120 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk dnf  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 226:1739 / 160  
A try map dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
 2dnf  
 338:4176 / 208  
 4dnf  
 532:1052 / 208  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 24:1733 / 129  
 220:2733 / 160  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 42:0129 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 15:4514 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 18:2520 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 221:5830 / 147  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 14:0853 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
 2dnf  
Paattinen-night 27:1140 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 33:3525 / 122  
 2dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 19:5437 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 217:5643 / 207  
 3dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 15:0468 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 24:0351 / 93  
 2dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1625:0380 / 188  
 17dnf  
 1818:0642 / 188  
Oakton Cup night dnf  
ski-o middle 25:5230 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 44:0127 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 41:0825 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 17:0722 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:3437 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 75:4730 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 26:0132 / 101  
 222:4724 / 119  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Badlands Night Sprint 22:4423 / 84  
 2dnf  
Badlands Bitches 41:5033 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 22:0943 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 40:2351 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 30:1342 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 19:2445 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 14:0047 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 51:4332 / 83  
 2dnf  
Borsvattan Middle 28:4026 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 58:2034 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 22:4535 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  48:4747 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 35:4943 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 39:2861 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 32:1919 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 18:4729 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 45:4648 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 37:0237 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint dnf  
 230:1865 / 164  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 19:2620 / 97  
Ski-O 68:3143 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 46:4152 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 26:2855 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 41:2841 / 129  
 2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 43:3035 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 22:5827 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
 217:3433 / 156  
 320:1261 / 156  
El Bruc 31:3832 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 26:0432 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 34:1144 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 93:3531 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 24:5130 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 17:2046 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 45:1339 / 127  
aissur 2 23:4823 / 68  
aissur 15:5134 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 47:2236 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 30:4057 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 17:5920 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 83:0840 / 97  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 30:2251 / 139  
 2dnf  
Cragmer Intro dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 96:0139 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 31:1136 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 34:5651 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 29:0738 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 20:5543 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 23:0763 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day dnf  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 33:3235 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 38:4947 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 49:0750 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 19:2861 / 178  
 2dnf  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 46:0440 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 17:3838 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E22dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night222:3051 / 130  
Long Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 30:1547 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 228:5361 / 103  
Brizky South Long Day dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 22:5949 / 165  
asdf243:5715 / 61  
Kakikotuku - Sprint dnf  
Brizky South Long Night2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 28:2538 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint221:0241 / 167  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3125:37152 / 210  
Krakeroy 57:3837 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 34:4163 / 165  
Blankheia212:3222 / 102  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 46:1853 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 20:5947 / 165  
Marylhurst dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 18:5933 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 77:5622 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
 216:1157 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 32:1353 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 13:4451 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long2dnf  
Seefin Original 38:3245 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 18:5838 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 19:1428 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 19:2537 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 33:2530 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long 48:5348 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:5260 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night2dnf  
Skullerudasen-Night 24:3541 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 14:4649 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 16:2054 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long dnf  
 241:3332 / 98  
 3dnf  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 27:3355 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 22:3928 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 19:1260 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 38:4530 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 15:2550 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
 223:0039 / 166  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
 251:3088 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
 2118:2458 / 130  
 3dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 57:5642 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 32:3964 / 189  
 2dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Seefin Forested III237:2727 / 106  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking dnf  
 229:0753 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 38:1582 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 33:5563 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 139:2228 / 121  
Building Sprint III227:0648 / 136  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 31:4542 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
 252:2534 / 123  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 20:2767 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 41:2352 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 25:2478 / 162  
SlopeStyle 34:0935 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 33:4038 / 123  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 18:4665 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m dnf  
 231:5772 / 174  
 3dnf  
Hemossen2.5m 45:1457 / 127  
 2dnf  
Hemossen5m 65:3641 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 24:2167 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 48:4754 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 38:4873 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 13:3050 / 179  
 214:3292 / 241  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 43:1952 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 47:5142 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 36:4241 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
 238:1279 / 203  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:0051 / 194  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 44:1948 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 50:4739 / 127  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night236:5153 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long2dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:3160 / 246  
 5dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint217:3957 / 291  
[wcup-24-reused-2]2dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle233:0242 / 146  
Loipersdorf Sprint218:3664 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro 13:0963 / 126  
Bran Middle 3 23:2358 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle222:3467 / 154  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night226:3640 / 145  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse245:1947 / 206  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint dnf  
 222:3664 / 232  
 321:0455 / 232  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long dnf  
 253:0447 / 123  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 35:4750 / 159  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 28:5871 / 179  
Forest Umbra, Middle240:2767 / 188  
Schöckl, Short218:3255 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle236:1996 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23269:0273 / 182  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD25:4342 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD223:3130 / 124  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 16:3738 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:2315 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 16:4939 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 38:2470 / 142  
 2dnf  
Sprint 17:1227 / 118  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 144:1728 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 21:4566 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 43:4042 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 76:5027 / 101  
good luck dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 16:4040 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 31:3956 / 142  
Arborfield Long 30:1422 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 16:1424 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 8:4443 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 27:5742 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  26:4158 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 21:0038 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 27:0551 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 17:3739 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 39:3385 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 26:3529 / 88  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 20:0532 / 152  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 50:4939 / 136  
 250:0944 / 183  
Schöckl, Short C 9:5645 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 11:4566 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:3740 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 27:1744 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 20:0058 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 32:5120 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 22:0515 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 30:5033 / 75  
MMM 2013 middle 43:2849 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
 232:3228 / 195  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 24:3039 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 25:3634 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 17:2262 / 157  
run dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 dnf  
 271:3671 / 163  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 26:2535 / 100  
Shklov middle dnf  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 22:1631 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 23:3195 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 36:0711 / 88  
 236:1515 / 104  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 28:1132 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
 238:4016 / 150  
smallworld-E5 9:1757 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
 237:5479 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 12:01105 / 191  
montlleo dnf  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 29:4162 / 155  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 28:2650 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 20:1539 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 37:4922 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 17:2424 / 150  
 218:2142 / 182  
South Easterfield Sprint 21:0443 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 29:4739 / 134  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:0247 / 165  
BP 01 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 26:1148 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 34:1350 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 18:2950 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:1739 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 31:2425 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 31:2613 / 99  
 230:4911 / 117  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 76:3338 / 109  
 275:2240 / 131  
Kenricktown Brook dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 18:3266 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 35:3153 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 26:2069 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 20:5768 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 66:1553 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:5038 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 25:3548 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 28:2548 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E3 27:4218 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 23:2916 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 27:1415 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 24:2823 / 150  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 40:2828 / 189  
 242:1944 / 226  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 31:4263 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 32:548 / 81  
  dnf  
Red Pipe Day 5 28:2519 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:4019 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:3619 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:0733 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:4242 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 15:2735 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 27:1926 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 28:0364 / 228  
GS240414_b dnf  
GS240414_a 17:3413 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 25:2827 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 18:2859 / 124  
GS230414_e 31:5317 / 81  
GS230414_d 19:2621 / 100  
GS230414_C 47:1721 / 83  
GS230414_b dnf  
GS230414_a 17:4239 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 27:3555 / 148  
smallworld_E4 32:2242 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 29:2541 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 68:0256 / 125  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:0428 / 156  
  10:4034 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:4950 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 16:3343 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 15:5736 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 26:5332 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  19:4734 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
 231:5736 / 181  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night dnf  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) dnf  
 223:3939 / 149  
Saarijärvi day 2 24:0144 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 77:0336 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:3793 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint dnf  
Marylhurst 18:0740 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 20:5861 / 180  
 219:0849 / 226  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 16:3334 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 86:4133 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 15:2636 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 43:2561 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 22:3651 / 164  
 223:4068 / 196  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:2965 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 10:2969 / 208  
I love you guys. 33:1569 / 159  
 2dnf  
 333:1384 / 205  
Stretch dem legs 35:3635 / 154  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 30:5730 / 129  
 230:1230 / 162  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 39:5217 / 42  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 E5 29:075 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 29:5520 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 31:2818 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 41:5625 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 30:3289 / 152  
trial(1); dnf  
Random Map 21:4312 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 542:2832 / 138  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 12:1357 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 17:4143 / 213  
 217:3958 / 265  
 317:1549 / 265  
 417:2553 / 265  
Cow lake, day 2 31:1330 / 146  
 232:3046 / 175  
 329:3925 / 175  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 14:2356 / 201  
 213:4248 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 79:4649 / 146  
 2dnf  
 377:2055 / 195  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:2158 / 226  
 212:1651 / 298  
 313:4292 / 298  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 13:0544 / 139  
 2dnf  
 311:5836 / 178  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 28:4835 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 23:2836 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 20:4144 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 10:1941 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 15:2332 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 91:0144 / 146  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:1156 / 197  
 211:5766 / 254  
sprint nignt brst 12:1425 / 134  
 211:4924 / 165  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 25:5229 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 24:3970 / 191  
 220:5746 / 238  
 3dnf  
 420:5847 / 238  
 523:5477 / 238  
Dog track 3 28:3148 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:5827 / 173  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 726:3238 / 173  
 8dnf  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 20:4151 / 151  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 19:4233 / 166  
 220:2851 / 194  
 320:2349 / 194  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 26:4648 / 177  
 2dnf  
 328:3775 / 239  
 429:0482 / 239  
 527:0358 / 239  
Vähäjärvi 2B 17:0056 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 15:4948 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 79:5343 / 153  
 281:4162 / 193  
 393:0091 / 193  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 16:3647 / 215  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:4048 / 204  
 210:3353 / 265  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
 224:2649 / 163  
Vähäjärvi v2 12:2832 / 121  
 211:3627 / 146  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
Vähäjärvi 17:0944 / 125  
 217:0552 / 161  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 29:3734 / 105  
 2dnf  
 328:0833 / 134  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 627:3029 / 134  
Sprint 16:0837 / 109  
Sprint  15:2337 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 45:2937 / 139  
 245:3054 / 186  
 3dnf  
 444:4151 / 186  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:4857 / 214  
 630:2955 / 214  
 730:0053 / 214  
 8dnf  
 931:3359 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 16:5538 / 173  
 216:5467 / 255  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:2057 / 255  
 616:1655 / 255  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 23:1315 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 19:5227 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 29:1520 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 24:2124 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 29:5931 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 20:1469 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:5151 / 246  
 520:0391 / 246  
 619:5388 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 18:3942 / 156  
 217:0039 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 38:0230 / 148  
 236:2341 / 205  
 338:2745 / 205  
 436:5242 / 205  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 12:1723 / 200  
 212:0334 / 262  
World-cup Castle 41:3026 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 41:1538 / 103  
 240:5444 / 131  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 38:0332 / 108  
 235:1437 / 141  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:0131 / 141  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 77:1445 / 118  
 272:2848 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 45:5233 / 107  
 244:4840 / 143  
wOMAN RACE 12:0736 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 24:0539 / 104  
 224:3549 / 129  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:3438 / 245  
 526:0948 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 19:1459 / 169  
 216:1770 / 241  
 316:0267 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 7:3046 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 59:1930 / 113  
 2dnf  
 367:5061 / 191  
 4dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 44:0436 / 110  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 28:3060 / 169  
 225:2262 / 226  
 3dnf  
 424:3452 / 226  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 25:0947 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 16:4351 / 165  
 217:0068 / 217  
Rocad Cup, E10 15:4445 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 30:3422 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 33:2445 / 137  
 233:1150 / 169  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 29:1014 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  dnf  
 223:3048 / 149  
Rocad Cup, E9 27:0356 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 20:0560 / 181  
 220:3381 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 24:0362 / 175  
 220:4149 / 225  
 3dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 31:3253 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 25:0145 / 138  
 223:4644 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 22:2760 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:1565 / 249  
Mohed middle 24:2731 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
 2110:0651 / 162  
 3dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 22:2462 / 165  
 221:0174 / 219  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 29:0741 / 106  
 228:1936 / 118  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 19:3836 / 124  
 220:2155 / 152  
 319:1940 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 18:1259 / 134  
 219:2079 / 166  
Rocad Cup, E7 dnf  
 246:1319 / 95  
 3dnf  
Rocad Cup, E6 63:0436 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 70:3535 / 89  
 2dnf  
 367:4137 / 109  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:1138 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:4735 / 165  
 2dnf  
 316:2955 / 215  
 416:1452 / 215  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 25:5324 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 18:3760 / 140  
 217:2461 / 176  
 316:4143 / 176  
 418:0465 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 14:4146 / 189  
 215:1478 / 246  
 315:1375 / 246  
 413:4640 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 41:2442 / 116  
 2dnf  
 335:4244 / 147  
sprint city dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 80:4942 / 122  
 2dnf  
 383:2359 / 152  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:3556 / 187  
 25:3372 / 257  
 36:05119 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 34:3536 / 109  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
middle cup Kart 2 29:4027 / 100  
January race 21:0922 / 150  
 221:0525 / 188  
 322:2037 / 188  
City sprint 17:5134 / 141  
middle cup Kart 25:5335 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 66:5056 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 53:5545 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 34:0070 / 170  
 230:2569 / 219  
 330:5671 / 219  
 428:1855 / 219  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 79:5743 / 132  
 2dnf  
 379:5258 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:4950 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 28:3361 / 137  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 18:2655 / 146  
 215:5531 / 183  
Rocad Cup, E3 dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 18:0060 / 180  
 216:2569 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 26:4949 / 119  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 16:3660 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 34:2566 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 529:1331 / 197  
ROCAD Test 26:2536 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 48:3031 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 20:3935 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mars Middledistance 2 23:2428 / 68  
Mars Nightsprint210:3823 / 105  
Mars Night 25:0427 / 53  
Mars Sprint 1 dnf  
ski o spr midlle dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 35:5456 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 63:2449 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 35:2058 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 15:1744 / 184  
The Square, Final2dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 32:2044 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 41:5348 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 14:2273 / 204  
 223:48171 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 13:4846 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 38:3957 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 37:2415 / 116  
sprint test:)2dnf  
 39:3446 / 164  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 77:2441 / 152  
short32dnf  
spint2dnf  
Pink competition of death2dnf  
New Year 5 days E5 42:4328 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
 221:2754 / 215  
 321:0051 / 215  
New Year 5 days E1220:5057 / 157  
Hofwald, Middle 2 32:3868 / 143  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 26:4635 / 154  
 229:1157 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 17:1665 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 44:3231 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E22dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 20:1158 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 18:2577 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 15:5268 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:4232 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 31:5079 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:4569 / 247  
 4dnf  
 576:5694 / 247  
 6dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 12:5048 / 228  
 212:3068 / 319  
smallworld_E3 35:5168 / 165  
smallworld_E2 24:0765 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage32dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3210:5975 / 319  
smallworld2dnf  
 3dnf  
cf trfning 2 cool228:0628 / 153  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
cf traning 21:2923 / 117  
 220:3920 / 144  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 27:4685 / 190  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 37:1653 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 9:3156 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 18:4555 / 136  
ski o sprint! dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 44:1231 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
 228:5458 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 100:2660 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:0894 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 14:2967 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
 227:0986 / 236  
Island Sprint 13:4826 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 13:0587 / 198  
AWSOME 17:0823 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 28:3265 / 189  
Lavis Buona 18:0270 / 178  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
[Long]Santavaara 30:5660 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka dnf  
NB E6 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 42dnf  
The way to x-mas E 3 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 43:5521 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 46:2610 / 103  
Ravai Middle 26:0827 / 136  
Ravai 14:0735 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 53:2849 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:5443 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 31:1138 / 74  
EKSJO 3 33:4042 / 82  
EKSJO 2 29:1223 / 103  
EKSJO 1 32:5641 / 123  
remade-czech2 27:3441 / 201  
sprint 22:3748 / 116  
Flat Grid 11:1057 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 21:5428 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 23:3523 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 18:3623 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 19:3530 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 21:3916 / 89  
 2dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 18:4632 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 17:3234 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 42:0328 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 dnf  
CFEB 13N_4 dnf  
CFEB 13N_3 36:0728 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 21:1144 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 25:1228 / 93  
easy 11:4165 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 38:2851 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 36:1742 / 134  
 2dnf  
tuefelskeller dnf  
 228:2976 / 251  
 3dnf  
 438:19140 / 251  
esay orantate 45:2725 / 96  
hee 22:1452 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 47:0071 / 159  
 2dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 14:3243 / 150  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 230:1661 / 311  
Night "sprint" 15:0037 / 145  
remade-czech 24:5356 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
 241:1144 / 123  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
 218:4236 / 231  
Noname reupload 28:3255 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 19:2443 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 16:0163 / 188  
 213:4248 / 245  
easy 46:5127 / 100  
"Shortdistance" 16:3199 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night dnf  
Vezzano Naran 17:2367 / 204  
 216:3781 / 302  
 3dnf  
cf middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 47:3560 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
 232:2149 / 224  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 44:1941 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 21:2467 / 222  
 222:1096 / 322  
paattinen-E3 61:5161 / 133  
paattinen-E2 23:5462 / 182  
paattinen-E1 29:0663 / 187  
 227:4759 / 240  
saauraai-5 26:1856 / 168  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 18:1836 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 14:4832 / 128  
 2dnf  
quicky 18:0814 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 56:4730 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:2961 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final dnf  
 232:1959 / 173  
 325:1042 / 173  
 422:1133 / 173  
sauraai-jwoc2015 28:1642 / 148  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 23:1236 / 100  
 221:2436 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 17:3658 / 136  
 2125:16143 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 32:3946 / 104  
 234:5466 / 134  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 27:4944 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
 313:4256 / 178  
 412:5545 / 178  
Skidstugan[Short] 20:0961 / 164  
 218:4756 / 217  
Skidstugan[Middle] 23:1441 / 157  
 224:1064 / 200  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 15:2539 / 175  
 214:5545 / 223  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 27:1276 / 152  
 226:4198 / 207  
[ocad]Noname 22:0694 / 212  
 217:5686 / 266  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 45:0439 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 30:4677 / 185  
 2dnf  
karta dnf  
 233:2565 / 125  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 30:2653 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
Alol' race 19:3344 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 23:1763 / 234  
test 31:3640 / 107  
  11:1416 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:0661 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:33117 / 233  
Canada night middle dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle dnf  
 223:5460 / 262  
Canada 21:0445 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
 236:2633 / 131  
Hugset S 33:2124 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 22:4333 / 155  
Colomba short 2 22:3897 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 43:0938 / 147  
Foppa remade dnf  
Hugset S223:3140 / 143  
Tangier dnf  
Crazyisland reremade 26:5476 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 50:1551 / 125  
dalen 3º 26:1219 / 73  
dalen 2º 23:2824 / 66  
dalen first 20:4024 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 25:2556 / 168  
GrandForet dnf  
 233:2071 / 202  
Middle dist. 29:4920 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 34:1448 / 110  
GrandForet 28:5062 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
 223:5939 / 172  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 23:3871 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett dnf  
 2dnf  
middle test course 28:2172 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset dnf  
Forest Sprint 13:3744 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 25:0684 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:3059 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 21:5424 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 22:2334 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 21:4639 / 109  
  19:4375 / 119  
Gruvriset 24:5983 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 9:0959 / 108  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 52:0046 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 30:3912 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 23:2143 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 14:3443 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 dnf  
test 14:4430 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:4123 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 26:1439 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 20:138 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 29:2930 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 19:5041 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:2131 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 18:5477 / 173  
Falu Gruva 13:4999 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 22:2355 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 21:4257 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 27:3627 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 17:2735 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 33:4647 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 18:3447 / 233  
 2dnf  
Atlantis 21:4076 / 168  
Arco 19:4254 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 23:1343 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:3341 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:4585 / 212  
 219:3183 / 295  
 325:42142 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 60:3153 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 24:5475 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 49:5370 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 58:1376 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 46:3374 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 19:5282 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 27:0554 / 213  
Castle Sprint 15:0829 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:3642 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
 2dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 21:4241 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 dnf  
 224:0180 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 28:0649 / 169  
Citta di Ala2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 5 44:1448 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 19:5348 / 191  
 222:47102 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 dnf  
 222:15139 / 301  
 3dnf  
 417:1680 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 23:1845 / 195  
 223:0261 / 267  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:57110 / 417  
WOC middle dnf  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 66:0651 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 8:2148 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 25:3544 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:5049 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 40:1954 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
 246:2275 / 213  
 3dnf  
 443:2762 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 15:42107 / 234  
 211:2767 / 354  
°CFEB 13_3 dnf  
Wellington College 22:5089 / 246  
AKYATORPET dnf  
Siluva 43:0724 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle dnf  
 232:4847 / 151  
 333:2049 / 151  
 431:0440 / 151  
woman 11:0619 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 29:2339 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 28:1331 / 100  
 227:5332 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle 19:4545 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 31:2532 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 25:4760 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:2066 / 145  
 224:2637 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:4549 / 187  
 218:2352 / 250  
 3dnf  
 416:5321 / 250  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:5542 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:1541 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long dnf  
 242:2246 / 162  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 545:4558 / 162  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:4931 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 48:4556 / 105  
 241:4541 / 123  
 339:2330 / 123  
[OLBerget] Middle 36:5960 / 164  
 232:1265 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
 269:2035 / 155  
Jukola2011 - Long 46:4545 / 123  
 243:4438 / 148  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 29:5566 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 32:2577 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:5354 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 626:2662 / 224  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 28:1131 / 102  
 230:1455 / 119  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:1040 / 138  
Jukola2011 - Long 51:4446 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:0147 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 20:0730 / 154  
PasturSprint 30:0542 / 81  
  26:5955 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:2439 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:1958 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 23:12100 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 29:4181 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 20:3564 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 64:5735 / 99  
 2dnf  
AKTATORPET 36:0829 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 27:5221 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 29:4914 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 28:2924 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 17:5350 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 38:5149 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 27:2383 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 22:5465 / 156  
SR O Meeting 13 29:0229 / 51  
PasturCity 29:4566 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 17:1629 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 45:0727 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 39:2031 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:5563 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 6:3476 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] dnf  
 222:1872 / 163  
 323:2079 / 163  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 26:5950 / 169  
SR O Meeting 8 28:1325 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 70:4941 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 8:38105 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 11:1280 / 140  
SR O Meeting 72dnf  
SR O Meeting 6226:0532 / 74  
 230:2655 / 93  
SR O Meeting 5218:5922 / 80  
SR O Meeting 4218:1828 / 77  
SR O Meeting 3218:1121 / 101  
SR O Meeiting 2225:1021 / 85  
SR O Meeting 1221:1053 / 151  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 26:3050 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 23:4636 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 36:3060 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
 224:4261 / 261  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 536:2795 / 261  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 28:1134 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 52:4558 / 150  
 255:3776 / 178  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 38:0945 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:2065 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 12:4826 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 54:5648 / 135  
 251:0046 / 176  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 40:0989 / 175  
 235:5191 / 223  
[OCAD]Test 17:1179 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 42:0177 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_42dnf  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 19:0253 / 148  
 212:5432 / 190  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 31:0843 / 131  
East Rehobothtown River2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 21:0531 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 25:4264 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 25:0169 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 21:3735 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon dnf  
GrandForet Part3 44:3975 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 25:3753 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 26:1158 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 16:2467 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 30:2446 / 124  
GrandForet 35:1168 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 51:5921 / 101  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 13:5753 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 15:0140 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 18:0246 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint212:5950 / 204  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 38:5564 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 74:1453 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 34:3756 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 32:5270 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 63:1968 / 144  
 261:1081 / 178  
GS2013 CHARLIE232:5924 / 89  
GSmap2013 BRAVO232:1818 / 94  
GSmap2013 ALFA215:3735 / 162  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 13:5533 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 32:1233 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 26:2379 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 524:3680 / 317  
Langeland - Middle day 1 30:4937 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC215:5849 / 185  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 28:0652 / 154  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 52:4041 / 104  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 30:3856 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 85:2263 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 14:3059 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 13:5752 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 16:5487 / 194  
 215:1591 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 22:2234 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 20:4733 / 122  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 56:5550 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 37:1288 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 39:4452 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:53102 / 198  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 47:5151 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 51:1456 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 31:2344 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2 20:3163 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 27:0488 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 33:4170 / 125  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 53:0335 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 21:5561 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 23:01100 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 26:4537 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 20:4185 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 22:3036 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 29:3061 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo225:1525 / 130  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2222:0382 / 194  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1213:1663 / 221  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 34:1947 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long248:4044 / 202  
[OCAD]BAli210:1588 / 173  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle226:3864 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint237:18111 / 163  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint211:3642 / 185  
Lago Santo middle2224:0141 / 126  
Lago Santo Middle224:4877 / 158  
Lago Santo Short229:1143 / 167  
Lago Santo Short1211:1749 / 239  
Blumau, Middle 3235:4857 / 162  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3216:4598 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2238:4995 / 233  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 80:4163 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle236:5543 / 140  
Blumau, Short 2230:1284 / 161  
[OCAD]Storico 3222:29100 / 173  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint2dnf  
 313:5884 / 253  
[OCAD]finnbo night238:3328 / 106  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 28:5567 / 170  
Pipposprint222:45132 / 234  
[OCAD]Storico 2224:2095 / 166  
[OCAD]Storico221:4899 / 233  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:5970 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long2dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken long237:1446 / 158  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test2dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle238:2563 / 170  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E220:4179 / 202  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint215:3878 / 152  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle234:3163 / 148  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long2dnf  
 367:1271 / 148  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking2dnf  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest)236:30115 / 168  
Nya Varvet, Short218:4750 / 182  
[Ocad] Porkkala III255:5676 / 155  
[OCAD] Porkkala II234:5349 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I2dnf  
 323:14104 / 246  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs234:1462 / 118  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3240:1449 / 173  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2221:5646 / 195  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1211:2055 / 216  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle226:2371 / 202  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint217:3770 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2235:22104 / 173  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint215:24107 / 246  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 22:4834 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 36:4377 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 dnf  
 248:2457 / 131  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 44:4444 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 30:5156 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 110:4175 / 118  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 14:4247 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 31:2646 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 33:0764 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:2616 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 69:4136 / 99  
Grande Foret 29:4634 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 41:1140 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 24:1072 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 12:3456 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint219:36124 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 33:5647 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 31:2749 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 20:4864 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 40:1540 / 96  
barcelonne middle 25:3515 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 13:5841 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 37:1144 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 16:3350 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 58:3035 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:3961 / 164  
 428:3860 / 164  
 592:08121 / 164  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint dnf  
 216:5378 / 224  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 49:1943 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 17:4173 / 164  
Grande Forret dnf  
 230:2993 / 205  
Herbouilly 7:5639 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 34:3860 / 173  
herbouilly north 16:2733 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 26:0089 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 13:5060 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 26:5564 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 29:2361 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 29:5358 / 196  
 230:1381 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
 298:2160 / 154  
Schöckel, Middle 24:4262 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) 64:0221 / 87  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 35:2044 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 31:0050 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5224 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 22:1830 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 dnf  
 239:4233 / 109  
cheteau_de_montlosier 32:4915 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 57:2338 / 95  
sekotsuji 36:5028 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 17:08117 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 67:5753 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle dnf  
Klyftamon-Middle 20:4151 / 152  
les étroitures 2 dnf  
 211:5669 / 188  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 28:3051 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 17:2942 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 38:4452 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
les étroitures 18:1066 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 57:0233 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 16:4453 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 26:4164 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 25:46100 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 19:0967 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
 213:4555 / 142  
Corridor Venice dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 26:0542 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 13:5943 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 16:3484 / 128  
Passo Coe 43:0260 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 13:25119 / 185  
Speed Run 20:0334 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:4056 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 41:3790 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 dnf  
 234:2576 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 23:1645 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 28:3470 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 14:4865 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 97:0451 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 16:0450 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:06108 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
Schöckl contours, long dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:5478 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 27:5924 / 106  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 27:0557 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
 245:4257 / 153  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 34:1743 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 25:0034 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 17:2897 / 187  
Vorab 25:22108 / 186  
Brindisi Sprint2dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 23:3670 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 15:5890 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 17:0736 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:5953 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 29:37103 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 33:0256 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 37:1263 / 159  
Sørli4 20:4456 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 66:0375 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 23:41108 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 31:1863 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 35:3875 / 149  
Happy New Year! dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 15:0545 / 151  
Sørli 31:1331 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 34:1975 / 177  
 240:24107 / 211  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 22:5667 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 42:4467 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 41:5053 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 30:2362 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
 219:53182 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle 27:4958 / 168  
 225:5150 / 201  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 44:2371 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 85:2744 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 31:00126 / 209  
 224:1167 / 248  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 46:0135 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 16:1046 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 25:3087 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 83:3466 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 33:1846 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O2dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 26:3552 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:5358 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 28:4980 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 55:3734 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 33:3566 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:3641 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 40:5470 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 23:1533 / 142  
 225:1856 / 166  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 27:1150 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 20:5461 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 20:4163 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 85:2490 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
 236:4499 / 334  
 3dnf  
 427:1549 / 334  
Geri Vakarai248:1085 / 130  
 333:0330 / 130  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 26:5255 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 76:1352 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 dnf  
 238:51127 / 242  
[OCAD]Middle 2 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 23:01126 / 234  
 219:4279 / 295  
[OCAD]Middle 26:2171 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 52:4060 / 180  
 262:19103 / 236  
Under 10? 15:36106 / 199  
Venice 28er2dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 14:2792 / 220  
Lug gnidava212:01100 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 48:0352 / 169  
Alpine Middle 2 dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:0461 / 250  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle 33:4545 / 183  
 2dnf  
Birth 14:4256 / 192  
Ravshan 34:3163 / 175  
 2dnf  
test dnf  
 225:45130 / 250  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 88:0749 / 137  
Alpine Middle 41:0884 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 26:2059 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 31:5248 / 146  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 90:2188 / 148  
ski-o sprint dnf  
ARC 1800 1 40:37116 / 178  
 229:4070 / 225  
Portu FUN 1 39:1895 / 157  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:0542 / 156  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 dnf  
 217:38133 / 243  
 318:21137 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 30:4599 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 26:0988 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 26:5781 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:2386 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
 214:2168 / 185  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 17:16105 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 17:50112 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:2782 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
 240:4429 / 170  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct dnf  
°CFEB 12P_6 31:0823 / 52  
Ski-WOC-05 41:2974 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 37:4973 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 129:4549 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 53:4336 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 28:46147 / 212  
 2dnf  
 317:3239 / 271  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 71:2587 / 149  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 25:59103 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 62:2374 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 24:4887 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 31:2267 / 152  
auvergne middle 40:5174 / 152  
colline2middle 18:5228 / 119  
colline2.ocd 6:1591 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 72:5378 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 18:1177 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 67:4548 / 154  
 273:0674 / 180  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 18:5662 / 278  
 2dnf  
 319:4595 / 358  
(OCAD) Svinesund 26:3966 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 12:28106 / 206  
 211:0787 / 271  
nasha mesnost 53:4141 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 73:1474 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
 2dnf  
 387:1844 / 131  
°CFEB 12O_3 40:0738 / 66  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4181:1032 / 153  
svenska-long 77:4469 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 51:0893 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 24:1993 / 248  
 222:57112 / 362  
[OCAD] Izra, long dnf  
 255:29112 / 214  
 342:4052 / 214  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 23:2895 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 21:2682 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 27:4472 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 18:5563 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 19:23101 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 66:3281 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 15:2190 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 31:3276 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long252:3553 / 150  
 346:0432 / 150  
 4dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella215:02129 / 309  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle230:1896 / 221  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint217:0361 / 231  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night231:4583 / 159  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long258:0148 / 155  
 357:3345 / 155  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2231:4259 / 154  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 125:1375 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long256:4173 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5100:1262 / 154  
 6dnf  
Catching Features Championship289:4370 / 171  
Sinte mette sprint 22:31133 / 198  
CZ semifinal249:3860 / 150  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A228:0384 / 240  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:40123 / 272  
 438:2791 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O243:0788 / 204  
(ocad)Pure?228:3670 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle2dnf  
 331:2458 / 243  
 4dnf  
JWOC 2013 n2246:4075 / 181  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long261:09103 / 194  
 358:3896 / 194  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 32:00103 / 163  
 230:05111 / 208  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 22:4995 / 176  
 222:40112 / 221  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 40:28119 / 205  
 230:3899 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces2dnf  
 351:5471 / 202  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 30:57137 / 204  
JWOC 2013250:30127 / 240  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle237:5833 / 153  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 56:0688 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 30:2289 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long250:27112 / 173  
swe-middle 24:0991 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle231:2880 / 247  
czech middle 22dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint234:28123 / 254  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1220:53114 / 217  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long297:0590 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle255:46114 / 282  
czech middle2dnf  
Catching Features Championships 38:51110 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 22dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle224:45117 / 233  
 224:00136 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short212:1580 / 313  
Catching Features Championships2135:47119 / 274  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 32:4285 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 38:02122 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 16:26102 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 46:36106 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 88:4076 / 158  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint213:29150 / 362  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 243:48178 / 342  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 18:3544 / 89  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 27:5873 / 117  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 20:0181 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 81:5781 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 22:11123 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 17:2934 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 69:3865 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 321:56160 / 270  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 43:3798 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 47:3172 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long263:2259 / 176  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 36:4272 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 29:4787 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E22dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
Long sprint dnf  
Swedish-Middle dnf  
 237:0068 / 283  
[OCAD] Siitama 2226:33110 / 241  
Easy Sprint2dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 42:0356 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama235:14147 / 243  
A run in the sun E 1 dnf  
A run244:5953 / 132  
Filler dnf  
Sprint 3 dnf  
WOC 032dnf  
Sprint-cup E 1213:24122 / 252  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 34:10141 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 41:5756 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 23:5737 / 204  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 34:3894 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint2dnf  
[Rnd] Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 18:5859 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 41:4244 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 16:4175 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 23:5288 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 29:0280 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 dnf  
 227:10115 / 283  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2213:3585 / 256  
[OCAD] CF-Training 129:5091 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 64:2267 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 32:2974 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 39:0453 / 199  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N214:4073 / 238  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 33:48139 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 12:1780 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup dnf  
 235:53100 / 275  
??????? VAI SER 21:4670 / 151  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 14:4673 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:5158 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 47:4090 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short dnf  
 216:5173 / 263  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 32:22104 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 23:3767 / 206  
[E2] Vercors Cup 20:4137 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 15:04124 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 24:46102 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
TRES DE MAIO231:3994 / 154  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 12:5376 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 11:5071 / 243  
STIBE SPRINT 2216:4556 / 183  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 31:2548 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:5576 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 16:2379 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 47:3077 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 16:0165 / 223  
[OCAD] La Stele E19222:21113 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 dnf  
Marce Cup dnf  
 229:4549 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint226:5661 / 142  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:5896 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 37:5386 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:5184 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT dnf  
 233:2791 / 149  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night2dnf  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 36:0498 / 171  
 2dnf  
 326:5678 / 225  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint2dnf  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night254:4480 / 127  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 35:4979 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle dnf  
 237:28138 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 71:3856 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint dnf  
 218:12125 / 295  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint dnf  
 216:2072 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 28:1163 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night233:1490 / 129  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle dnf  
 228:4480 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 74:1866 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 19:32120 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 36:06109 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 31:4177 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 24:2667 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 115:5775 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:0654 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
 247:07109 / 289  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
 228:3585 / 235  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
 227:10134 / 262  
[OCAD] Aydat E172dnf  
 356:4493 / 256  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle222:1782 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint2dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long266:1961 / 155  
[OCAD] Long Distance258:0593 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 30:18133 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east234:4765 / 254  
[OCAD] Short Long 45:4173 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 37:4685 / 189  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 17:3164 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 56:0986 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 23:1192 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 36:08178 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 81:0376 / 179  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 24:5994 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 30:1794 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E52dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 468:3665 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 dnf  
Arcinazzo 60:0557 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 18:27108 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 13:2282 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 39:1157 / 198  
Middle 11251:0767 / 139  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo2dnf  
Middle 102dnf  
 352:1644 / 109  
Middle 9253:3539 / 167  
Middle 8 42:0944 / 151  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 31:1866 / 235  
Middle 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 69:2850 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 735:1594 / 270  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 40:0470 / 142  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 51:1686 / 157  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 27:18127 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 49:46120 / 212  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 20:44120 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 dnf  
 235:01147 / 257  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint217:25143 / 296  
One Leg Wonder Fusine2dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:1558 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 24:3082 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 73:5177 / 177  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:1743 / 139  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 27:09102 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 25:53103 / 212  
 229:11144 / 260  
[Fantasy] Contour Night2dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb245:4784 / 169  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb2dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 dnf  
 228:22194 / 311  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 22:4875 / 238  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 29:4670 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long268:3876 / 178  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 26:3193 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:5279 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 53:1081 / 195  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 50:59109 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 25:4393 / 294  
Holt 17:3862 / 239  
GMOK advent calendar race2dnf  
 337:2388 / 263  
Vorab-Challange 15:40122 / 253  
Old rocad modified - 2 dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint224:44130 / 254  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1240:08158 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle2dnf  
 327:0297 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle233:3599 / 176  
Old modified Rocad241:1268 / 207  
STB Promo - Middle243:0878 / 176  
quickmademap 31:58113 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 78:0459 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 22:03133 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 414:08130 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 63:0974 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 30:1263 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 1 31:0366 / 188  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:2693 / 229  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 37:3049 / 249  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night2dnf  
Sandy ground258:1996 / 228  
[ocad] äktatorpet2242:03166 / 280  
[rocad] Junne258:06135 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle240:06105 / 228  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 633:55129 / 403  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 50:12104 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 34:41146 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 369:40142 / 298  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 26:58109 / 182  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 103:4580 / 128  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event26:32131 / 237  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long266:47121 / 230  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint219:31177 / 349  
Tulluan short225:23163 / 226  
[OCAD] Aydat E12291:01124 / 203  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11217:4374 / 240  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 dnf  
 239:37110 / 244  
 337:47106 / 244  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 31:4388 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 dnf  
 228:0196 / 185  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 48:21104 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E12dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1224:49154 / 245  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:54127 / 322  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle2dnf  
 349:02142 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint220:16207 / 293  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 74:10149 / 201  
 235:15130 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:35113 / 260  
test213:1792 / 196  
[RND] Upordowne Middle2dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long241:5058 / 111  
[RND] Coscos long2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E9238:29122 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish.2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8232:39177 / 308  
 325:12157 / 308  
 421:37133 / 308  
(ocad) La Quillane238:21117 / 235  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3213:06109 / 200  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2211:16111 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1211:39151 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 42:45124 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm228:1777 / 178  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint221:04124 / 206  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 46:32106 / 228  
Predgrize Long2176:38100 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Castelfiorentino East239:11101 / 210  
Stonlaita Platabek2dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE231:1977 / 216  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SASP2dnf  
 3dnf  
 475:51146 / 223  
Entenhausen E12dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7271:53176 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E52dnf  
 3dnf  
 4155:45131 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 47:09120 / 238  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 30:2962 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 42:4398 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 25:30132 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
 234:34178 / 373  
 332:17165 / 373  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E22dnf  
 3dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 dnf  
 227:21113 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley213:2793 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 2227:01122 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1220:53111 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:28113 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint dnf  
 218:01124 / 387  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2223:27132 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 37:5882 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 20:21113 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 45:5272 / 193  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E22dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 44:36112 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 44:56100 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 54:3389 / 159  
Joulumae II dnf  
Joulumae I dnf  
 223:34169 / 387  
 324:06178 / 387  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 43:3675 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 36:13107 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill dnf  
 2dnf  
Vealos238:27115 / 255  
 3dnf  
Craft cup Skien 2013 36:4574 / 198  
middle246:02123 / 206  
 335:1897 / 206  
 432:2079 / 206  
Beach Puglia221:3380 / 221  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011241:3951 / 156  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 35:1889 / 183  
Herbouilly 41:00110 / 242  
 2dnf  
WOC 2003 dnf  
 289:0746 / 128  
Just4fun dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
 2dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle dnf  
 241:10207 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long dnf  
 275:14134 / 204  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 38:4198 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! dnf  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 28:4880 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 23:05112 / 192  
Technicale2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 50:1271 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 37:5491 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 25:4284 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 55:4668 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 53:5536 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 59:3784 / 139  
Raiasd250:06104 / 213  
Sääkelä2dnf  
 349:17173 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 40:0670 / 149  
justforfuncomp :)2dnf  
Correncon Tour, Stage 42dnf  
 259:4577 / 157  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2245:12108 / 206  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3106:4495 / 180  
Sörby23 Sprint214:24170 / 278  
 311:0995 / 278  
Sörby22 Long dnf  
 251:14122 / 192  
Sörby21 Middle222:42122 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 41:41122 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E22dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 678:0162 / 150  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1234:46118 / 289  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3244:3267 / 156  
Sörby 20 middle 36:09137 / 207  
Correncon Tour - Stage 22dnf  
 342:22105 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1243:45143 / 256  
TrentoCity212:1684 / 231  
Mimizan #1 28:11121 / 201  
One-leg-wonders 2231:5197 / 245  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East2dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West232:4674 / 189  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 38:31111 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.3k219:34100 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle 41:23131 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 47:0891 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking dnf  
 238:38188 / 282  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle2dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 46:50117 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!!267:59146 / 304  
Spring Tour Stage 4266:20124 / 236  
Ekeby 17 Sprint216:41212 / 404  
Ekeby 15 Middle dnf  
Jervskogen, long284:52152 / 262  
Capanne di Marcarolo250:1964 / 164  
Spring Tour Stage 3 99:0492 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 83:43100 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle dnf  
 222:48161 / 364  
 323:28165 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night251:2867 / 194  
Spring Tour Stage 2248:49109 / 277  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle221:07183 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint214:01153 / 368  
Hagnesta10 Sprint217:45149 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer dnf  
 266:51164 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night245:48113 / 181  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle232:06144 / 316  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint228:24162 / 259  
Worlds Shittiest Competition241:30120 / 210  
kikirace prologue211:0662 / 174  
SlumpLong259:0895 / 201  
SlumpSprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:32168 / 326  
SlumpPrologue227:05189 / 298  
Henriksaasen Middle226:09174 / 308  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint227:13260 / 472  
 327:13260 / 472  
Marvins løybe220:01153 / 279  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:1798 / 213  
short - nybro dnf  
 225:36196 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Day 22:58175 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night dnf  
Herbernheia Long dnf  
 248:35154 / 303  
Herbernheia Cahllange 23:00150 / 244  
Swiss O Week - E6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Door 11 - PortU dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5268:4286 / 143  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 dnf  
Door 72dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Fantasy 27:3793 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour dnf  
 249:1083 / 171  
Door 5 34:4972 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2254:02167 / 294  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 68:2272 / 145  
door 8 29:21105 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 64:33101 / 149  
WW Sprint237:20103 / 187  
Micro O dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 40:4468 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
Door 2 - Valey 58:3685 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 dnf  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 28:4791 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla dnf  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 dnf  
Smedley - Middle dnf  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 44:2852 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km dnf  
The Slump - Middle 35:1938 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 dnf  
Aborfield Middle 38:0344 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy course dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long dnf  
 251:48114 / 214  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 72:0788 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 19:52119 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 40:4074 / 116  
ForRoss 42:2846 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 33:3474 / 172  
Downhill sprint 17:0082 / 189  
Graptoleberis 27:1747 / 84  
Acroperus 37:3845 / 81  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 19:1475 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 18:18143 / 220  
 212:59103 / 319  
 312:2770 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 57:3282 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde dnf  
Sierra del Molino 32:4281 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 41:4469 / 152  
PastCourse 31:3368 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 60:2474 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 45:5389 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult dnf  
 266:27156 / 281  
SprintPastu.2 dnf  
SprintPastu dnf  
Ophryoglena dnf  
Loxocephalus 39:1369 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 25:0565 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 8:3594 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 72:5956 / 144  
 2dnf  
Pastur 31:4768 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 39:1786 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 18:10100 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 25:5685 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night dnf  
 233:4178 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 48:2594 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 19:0854 / 143  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 58:0495 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:23141 / 266  
kikirace6263:0043 / 87  
Eudiaptomus 49:5445 / 78  
Chromadorita dnf  
ikirace 5 dnf  
kikirace 4 46:0451 / 78  
kikirace 3 dnf  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 47:2076 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 58:0294 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Map 18:55118 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 33:29110 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 37:45120 / 200  
 2dnf  
kikirace sprint2 35:2389 / 122  
kikirace sprint 42:3999 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
 235:56114 / 277  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 26:1971 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 32:5670 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 34:0293 / 168  
crazyisland night dnf  
sprint... 20:0388 / 169  
Sprint2 26:2982 / 112  
Sprint 25:1385 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:35108 / 172  
 2dnf  
race! 28:2054 / 160  
crazyisland dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
blåbærmåsan by night 42:3594 / 135  
woc2dnf  
Forest sprint 2 26:20109 / 186  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
Middle distance2dnf  
Another map228:5469 / 131  
Forest sprint 34:35151 / 221  
Map220:14105 / 159  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO2dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 66:43113 / 231  
Testudinella 39:5067 / 98  
Macrocyclops 38:0238 / 69  
Scapholeberis dnf  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya 40:0065 / 132  
Sprintn219:30144 / 223  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 15:40101 / 149  
Sippola 51:19133 / 210  
Øya 2211:14101 / 153  
Longsprint274:4262 / 133  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:08117 / 317  
 5dnf  
Halloween Map27:03138 / 271  
Øya28:41151 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint dnf  
Middle226:0985 / 105  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle248:13158 / 212  
Arctic fall middle 54:22103 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT240:3397 / 171  
SaturdayCOMP 46:12104 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 45:42144 / 206  
Circles 13:06116 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 21:0592 / 177  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 8:37132 / 183  
Middle 20:2750 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 19:44125 / 215  
Sprint map 25:41126 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 86:1426 / 79  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud3225:5357 / 170  
Sprint 13:42106 / 205  
sprint précision 2/2225:0442 / 107  
Middle distance 34:3569 / 101  
Apartment race 36:54136 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long242:2751 / 92  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle2dnf  
Lac Mariet VI2dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 59:1594 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta210:58142 / 212  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
 257:0494 / 232  
 3dnf  
Gölen- Prologue229:3686 / 175  
course nono technique spéciale dnf  
Sajaia260:1192 / 132  
Ocad bute echelle courte223:5682 / 108  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ojer Middle dnf  
 241:40121 / 221  
 338:06116 / 221  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 149:1485 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 33:1779 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 35:55119 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
 2159:35108 / 201  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint dnf  
 227:59172 / 307  
[Fantasy] Junne E22dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 73:43124 / 161  
Butlerwick day 32dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen264:18205 / 338  
Lac Mariet II dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad]2dnf  
 319:59225 / 357  
 423:06239 / 357  
Butlerwick day 1217:0998 / 148  
Cronwoodhills2dnf  
West Holliston241:1667 / 113  
Pour Oeil de Lynx251:1057 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 46:36106 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km dnf  
 246:48156 / 235  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 17:49179 / 265  
Alstad - Bodø 31:0366 / 144  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 31:3499 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata dnf  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 60:5475 / 187  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
Klurig middle dnf  
 2dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:14110 / 191  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint dnf  
Fast and green middle dnf  
Klurig E4 Night dnf  
Klurig E3 middle 29:26102 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 18:48109 / 195  
Klurig E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:3179 / 162  
go hard or go home! 49:1978 / 109  
CoastRace -day1 Night2dnf  
Sprint cup 1219:01128 / 220  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata dnf  
Ice short219:13150 / 210  
Middle 52:2883 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 43:01190 / 258  
4,6k2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle272:1640 / 76  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2244:16151 / 210  
Altered random - Long dnf  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 872:49120 / 305  
Sprint from 2-days2dnf  
 342:3595 / 141  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle236:35147 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog234:23230 / 365  
Lovely Area Model2dnf  
(OCAD)norr-middle 51:23120 / 156  
 2dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 dnf  
 252:4450 / 124  
4-stage Japan Stage.3238:2987 / 128  
PastuStaRosa_Middle237:1493 / 134  
 341:23103 / 134  
 4dnf  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
PasturMiddle dnf  
Middle 26:37112 / 171  
 2dnf  
Alstad - Long Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:3993 / 176  
TUNA CONTEST 58:3573 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 dnf  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:4774 / 122  
 4dnf  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance dnf  
 2dnf  
 380:3455 / 87  
3-Days - Middle 47:1372 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 dnf  
East terrain 51:4577 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:5592 / 151  
  dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kahil's Rocks tour dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 dnf  
 244:1291 / 119  
[random] Björkbergen short dnf  
 229:4598 / 174  
[random] Bristol Short 36:3877 / 137  
 2dnf  
Another rnd-Template 17:0998 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
2k Short 32:05150 / 186  
 2dnf  
 323:40170 / 237  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long272:12119 / 162  
 370:28118 / 162  
 4dnf  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle2dnf  
 338:42192 / 250  
Kolmården forest sprint2dnf  
 328:51157 / 272  
(OCAD) Civezzano 22dnf  
 3dnf  
SchoolSprint2dnf  
NAOC Model250:25223 / 315  
hahahahah27:50308 / 371  
 3dnf  
 44:41175 / 371  
 54:3264 / 371  
 6dnf  
 74:38151 / 371  
 84:3022 / 371  
 94:3145 / 371  
 104:3022 / 371  
 114:2911 / 371  
Bot Fiena 2003 2236:39192 / 251  
Bot Fiena 2003284:28122 / 199  
Ophrydium2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet231:49243 / 332  
 3dnf  
Omholt2dnf  
Lepanmaa Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.