Catching Features



Sweden Ali

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8869
Races Run:4060
Races Created:223
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 32:315 / 34  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 45:375 / 34  
 260:1812 / 49  
Isojärvi night 38:255 / 36  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 49:5211 / 45  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 62:247 / 45  
Isojärvi middle 2 42:2513 / 50  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 36:449 / 50  
 2dnf  
 334:086 / 73  
 451:3435 / 73  
Isojärvi middle 34:459 / 73  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 28:205 / 88  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 17:5110 / 81 74.8 
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 31:3710 / 87 (61.6) 
Edited Random2dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 27:275 / 65 87.7 
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf (0.0) 
Fun sprint 20:507 / 73 83.4 
lielstraupe 25:275 / 71 78.8 
Northern Winthrop Middle 30:452 / 54 90.4 
Tour de la IKHP #1 34:033 / 82 (74.0) 
Forrest Sprint 15:266 / 69 (71.7) 
Southern Finland dnf (0.0) 
Central Pembrokeville Night 82:461 / 41  
Kukuljärvi III 60:518 / 70 92.5 
Kukuljärvi II 27:283 / 71 105.0 
Greycliffordwood 36:561 / 52 (72.8) 
Kukuljärvi dnf (0.0) 
Ski o 21:248 / 71 92.9 
ski o dnf (0.0) 
CFRace 25:4413 / 79 78.3 
Käringsund middle dnf (0.0) 
[WorldCup2018]-E6 54:4210 / 85 94.9 
Pineda 47:327 / 61 95.6 
[WorldCup2018]-E5 44:1715 / 92 98.3 
[WorldCup2018]-E4 36:288 / 102 74.6 
 235:398 / 164  
 334:584 / 164  
CFEB 2018-11-15 47:228 / 64 94.6 
Luco Aragon 24:564 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle2dnf  
 326:213 / 189  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:1616 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 47:4611 / 95  
 246:3312 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 42:129 / 101  
Larsmo middle 30:119 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 44:236 / 127  
 246:4724 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 21:334 / 102  
Wheal Florence2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:224 / 289  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1213:466 / 289  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1613:092 / 289  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 19:1924 / 115  
sprint dnf  
kikirace3 63:385 / 52  
kikirace2 33:309 / 78  
kikirace1 16:498 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 17:237 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 31:0111 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 19:005 / 122  
Venice race sprint 41:4211 / 70  
Kiutvaara middle 3 dnf  
 232:4312 / 143  
Lewes Lake217:4222 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 37:107 / 97  
 236:478 / 143  
CFEB 2018-10-01 52:031 / 59  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 34:075 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 23:428 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 28:3518 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 28:3114 / 105  
Dutchman Flats230:2212 / 219  
CFEB 2018-09-15 dnf  
sprint2night 21:343 / 79  
Sikovuori II 18:544 / 106  
Sikovuori 20:2911 / 109  
Kalajoki middle 2 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 27:0913 / 100  
Hailuoto short 20:048 / 114  
CFEB 2018-05-15 58:413 / 73  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 28:1411 / 99  
Sarkalahti middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle 2 29:289 / 112  
[color treasures]-E4 39:3514 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 30:429 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 64:244 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 38:254 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:479 / 179  
 213:046 / 304  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 37:177 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 26:5228 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:334 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 32:0518 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:236 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:328 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 30:4615 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 23:361 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 23:003 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:139 / 112  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 29:435 / 110  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 11:535 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 29:513 / 96  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 50:2819 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 49:0931 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle239:007 / 155  
Random - Middle 3 32:188 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 19:343 / 159  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint217:061 / 213  
Tonsow, Middle 41:5010 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 25:142 / 107  
Random - Middle 20:422 / 132  
Random - Night 17:008 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 33:4022 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 35:2010 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 24:3116 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 25:1624 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:376 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:5916 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 7:583 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:327 / 149  
Shrinked runners short dnf  
Nipfjället - Sprint221:317 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle2dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night 22:322 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
Walking on the Moon 13:416 / 120  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 28:4613 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:2810 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:2514 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 22:0711 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 32:402 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:1720 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 25:094 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 46:397 / 119  
Brainfartland short 21:199 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 19:232 / 153  
CF-League | Skatås Long 45:346 / 110  
MK Middle 1 23:1310 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 53:1712 / 119  
Söderskogen middle dnf  
Söderskogen 18:499 / 144  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 40:5022 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:1340 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:398 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:0822 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 3:5212 / 150  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 37:127 / 156  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 35:373 / 125  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 26:558 / 138  
Summercamp Day 2 20:023 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short 25:5717 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:061 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 57:335 / 142  
Porkkala long 55:172 / 106  
Porkkala short 21:525 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 40:212 / 95  
Training Race 2 10:056 / 109  
May No 6 29:556 / 99  
Koantaus night 34:029 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 33:533 / 136  
Training Race 1 8:412 / 133  
May No 5 58:3611 / 78  
May No 4 22:432 / 102  
Go on! 27:484 / 77  
May No 3 60:291 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 28:335 / 105  
May No 2 36:0812 / 96  
May No 1 19:527 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 38:122 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 44:474 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 61:547 / 128  
Koantaus middle 34:5914 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 48:5911 / 157  
 248:357 / 236  
Koantaus short 22:4810 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 22:007 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 15:442 / 170  
Romevaara night 21:315 / 117  
Hamina sprint 22:4019 / 160  
Romevaara 2 24:194 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 14:1224 / 135  
Pakkala night 27:501 / 113  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  6:134 / 99  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 33:132 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 42:093 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 68:332 / 124  
color maps recycled - E2§ 29:013 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 31:477 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 48:129 / 124  
Irbene middle dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 18:3012 / 152  
Kalngale 21:332 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
color maps recycled - E26 41:168 / 101  
color maps recycled - E25 39:5815 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 25:1013 / 125  
Manga Pirau - Sprint212:162 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 32:4714 / 110  
color maps recycled - E21 28:0811 / 124  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 37:2312 / 109  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 19:2311 / 132  
Irbene 2 22:564 / 91  
color maps recycled - E20 54:1210 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle231:463 / 155  
color maps recycled - E19 31:055 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 14:117 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 25:445 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 37:529 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 39:283 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 30:0614 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 40:473 / 102  
Rautajärvi long dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 25:1010 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 47:286 / 95  
color maps recycled - E9 45:0011 / 95  
color maps recycled - E8 32:4811 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 38:143 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 46:362 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 33:104 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 24:041 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 25:301 / 105  
color maps recycled - E5 49:0110 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 dnf  
color maps recycled - E3 35:439 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 39:1510 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 22:351 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 33:139 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 19:122 / 146  
Rocad #3226:596 / 128  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 18:1316 / 136  
Rocad #22dnf  
 342:439 / 114  
Littletown|Sprint 2 7:391 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:205 / 122  
Rocad #1216:505 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle 32:294 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 62:0612 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:449 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 45:426 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 26:0611 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 17:399 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 18:5610 / 177  
Teisko long 46:021 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:126 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 23:312 / 110  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 45:245 / 137  
night-o 23:571 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 34:454 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:1414 / 146  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short dnf  
 224:2317 / 251  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 19:552 / 154  
Teisko east night dnf  
 2dnf  
Halseboda|Middle230:451 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:2613 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 22:0522 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro2dnf  
 316:455 / 312  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
Romevaara 50:0411 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 16:128 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 58:507 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 42:583 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 28:413 / 136  
Kaukas #2 34:425 / 106  
Kaukas #1 27:216 / 135  
Siitama middle 28:3011 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:3320 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 112:4621 / 143  
WOC 2005 53:552 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:413 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 24:252 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 40:073 / 173  
 238:181 / 317  
Tumba umba  19:503 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 28:062 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:4612 / 145  
Siitama sprint 16:1420 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 33:483 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:335 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 59:358 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 30:309 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:015 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 30:3011 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 dnf  
 225:259 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:466 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 28:2028 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 30:2411 / 163  
Merry Christmas!233:101 / 183  
Kuivuri, middle 2 27:5310 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 34:526 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 dnf  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 26:041 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 16:572 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 14:573 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:214 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint dnf  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 31:431 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:356 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 21:501 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 31:185 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 25:109 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 2:532 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 4:254 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 31:3521 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 21:0313 / 152  
Middle Series 36:111 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 5:323 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 6:4819 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 4:429 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 33:531 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 15:458 / 105  
 2dnf  
 314:301 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  15:293 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 7:3316 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 4:591 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 3:072 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 74:387 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 6:5112 / 60  
Middle Series 32:532 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 25:4427 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 39:1124 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 16:1224 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 3:293 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 38:1219 / 144  
 234:451 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 32:488 / 138  
Tekapo Night 21:128 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 26:327 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 26:2210 / 101  
Middle Series 37:1517 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 28:418 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 7:099 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 63:5416 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach dnf  
Middle Series 47:566 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 72:172 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 11:492 / 125  
Middle Series 38:174 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 13:227 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 43:302 / 98  
Pavia O_O 14:232 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 33:445 / 116  
Trolla Middle 23:383 / 142  
o-ints 3 11:2715 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:027 / 77  
o-ints 1 10:071 / 104  
Hamina sprint dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 15:377 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 37:5416 / 147  
sprint 2 8:502 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 16:219 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 16:422 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 16:2716 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 16:5513 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 18:447 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:5320 / 142  
 240:389 / 188  
 339:323 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night260:522 / 111  
 3dnf  
Sprint 1 19:496 / 74  
 218:413 / 97  
Contour O 7 35:086 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 dnf  
Contour O 6 59:303 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 5 5:547 / 91  
Contour O 4 13:0533 / 102  
Contour O 3 19:053 / 115  
Contour O 2 58:582 / 80  
Contour O 31:315 / 108  
 2dnf  
 327:071 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 58:4916 / 118  
 2dnf  
Styria Cup 14 55:031 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 31:201 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 26:135 / 108  
The maze runner 47:285 / 74  
Iladalen short night 12:4625 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 35:114 / 122  
Klepp 10:544 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 30:1411 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 44:182 / 131  
 243:134 / 175  
 341:131 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle239:191 / 194  
Maze Event 15:5433 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 57:3946 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprintking #1 19:152 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 3 29:0017 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long267:351 / 139  
Iladalen Middle 2 24:2511 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro215:494 / 244  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 24:1622 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 28:409 / 95  
 2dnf  
 324:211 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 11 26:492 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E182dnf  
Iladalen Middle 21:538 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 20:253 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 24:4325 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 27:293 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 40:1214 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 23:005 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17231:364 / 145  
Paper mill sprint 25:4111 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 16:4516 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 21:073 / 80  
Styrian Short Track 7 night dnf  
Styrian Short Track 6 30:402 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 19:451 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 22:0818 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 25:1720 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:457 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E152dnf  
Styrian Short Track 2 19:016 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 15:1424 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 67:207 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 34:5911 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 15:064 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 43:363 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:1227 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 19:2925 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 50:405 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 27:032 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  37:0817 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 9:374 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 21:072 / 75  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 12:035 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 61:093 / 148  
Oilrun 29:533 / 70  
Teisko 2 17:232 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 17:0618 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 38:546 / 91  
Teisko Night 19:5111 / 113  
Teisko Short 15:4513 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 14:026 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 14:333 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:135 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 45:3922 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 14:4110 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 59:0414 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 27:538 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 30:5620 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 26:222 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 36:1713 / 159  
 2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 21:2818 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 17:594 / 201  
Finland 1middle 12:442 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 15:5020 / 153  
SwimORdie dnf  
Fast and furious!! 13:5814 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 49:505 / 108  
Kalce|Night 16:4113 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 16:0823 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 62:558 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 24:261 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 69:3511 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 22:536 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 35:1810 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 29:056 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 21:4113 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:226 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance 23:368 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 43:513 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 25:4221 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 48:5335 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 29:4022 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 20:0913 / 120  
Torebrate South Night 37:346 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 18:584 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 23:548 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 15:477 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 24:503 / 69  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night dnf  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 20:189 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 21:0118 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair dnf  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle dnf  
Torebrate South Long 51:224 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 16:4517 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 16:285 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 17:2718 / 109  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 14:488 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:389 / 137  
City Sprint 18:0423 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 15:3734 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 15:5919 / 162  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 36:026 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 20:3410 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 49:1915 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 26:371 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 31:258 / 130  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 27:435 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 18:3112 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 11:333 / 161  
Brindisi sprint 15:273 / 149  
Tomtatjärn Middle 33:031 / 81  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14236:278 / 225  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 19:084 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 24:435 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  24:0113 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 22:458 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13214:251 / 239  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 39:0311 / 122  
 235:561 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 67:4410 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11234:215 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 50:5811 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:1318 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 2:164 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 2:3612 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 1:481 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 2:279 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 52:305 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10242:261 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E92dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:382 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 2 15:384 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 43:543 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 11:271 / 139  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 47:4613 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 28:5118 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 25:176 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 43:1210 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  25:422 / 100  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 37:0518 / 165  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 36:161 / 53  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 39:0713 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 32:247 / 168  
middle sekotsuji 31:233 / 85  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 77:018 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 44:373 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7237:095 / 152  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E62dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 34:095 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 23:264 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 33:543 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 59:179 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 7:453 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 40:175 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 45:466 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5240:082 / 115  
WOC long dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 22:533 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:467 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 17:2827 / 145  
 216:0516 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4229:413 / 184  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, Middle 2 35:5810 / 103  
woc 15 6:484 / 44  
Bordasee, Middle 45:452 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 17:289 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 22:084 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 18:274 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 16:047 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 4:535 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E3 29:263 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 28:137 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 28:311 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG295:3811 / 111  
UPLOAD-TEST24:512 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 32:2520 / 171  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 66:455 / 77  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 56:0711 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:397 / 100  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 32:108 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 19:511 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance230:3415 / 166  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 529:413 / 166  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 37:242 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance245:352 / 102  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 45:042 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 65:2315 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 45:5018 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:599 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 38:172 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 29:416 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 27:045 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E22dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 29:1511 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 33:2114 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 6:284 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 26:472 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:242 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 30:311 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:132 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 22:245 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 27:507 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 32:389 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 31:1716 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 34:4117 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 225:071 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night 37:447 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 66:149 / 93  
 262:151 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle 32:345 / 113  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 9:5124 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 24:015 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint218:024 / 227  
 317:233 / 227  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 717:182 / 227  
 817:051 / 227  
Kleven short middle 19:1814 / 100  
sprint  5:593 / 74  
sprint by night dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 29:3615 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 23:162 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:037 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle232:021 / 144  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 46:0716 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 25:5811 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long265:402 / 118  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 46:0412 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 28:5116 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 42:253 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 17:433 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 8:361 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
 231:442 / 164  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:167 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:315 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 57:079 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 18:115 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 61:2610 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 20:1315 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 25:3015 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:5811 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint dnf  
10 years old CF sprint 7:2822 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 39:515 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 33:0416 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #3 76:414 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:4617 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 11:283 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle 28:311 / 37  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 22:441 / 83  
Middle dictanse 14:453 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 25:0614 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle221:165 / 190  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 31:2626 / 157  
 227:4815 / 203  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 13:401 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 21:311 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 22:261 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 9:321 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 15:192 / 62  
efe 9:461 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 11:371 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 18:2718 / 180  
 216:543 / 234  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night249:321 / 90  
Kangaroo Monday #2 31:3815 / 127  
 229:431 / 150  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle226:321 / 204  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 35:4910 / 121  
 232:561 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 25:083 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 42:5016 / 113  
 2dnf  
 340:301 / 144  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 32:374 / 74  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night227:256 / 92  
10 years online Competitions 25:1548 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle226:001 / 149  
Blumau, Short 18:3443 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 28:168 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 33:1115 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 54:5911 / 100  
cccooo dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint212:381 / 206  
Hofwald Middle 19:5310 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:367 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 17:2520 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15250:375 / 111  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen217:4411 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 17:206 / 127  
A fun competition 31:122 / 49  
Usama Trophy final 88:438 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 12:398 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 41:271 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 67:5321 / 97  
Faucille Nord 5:0014 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E4 17:583 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:011 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:099 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 10:509 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 11:379 / 84  
Mason 24:233 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint dnf  
East Rugglesburg 13:584 / 68  
Shermanton 9:331 / 83  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 24:0219 / 146  
 2dnf  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:2918 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 51:004 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats231:202 / 104  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 37:214 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats 263:2612 / 94  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:181 / 144  
Random Control Pick 16:404 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 63:135 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 40:109 / 106  
Great Heath 22:412 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 14:323 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:017 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:3715 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 49:314 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 32:089 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 62:2611 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:4432 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 33:5934 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 21:2816 / 119  
Williamsham 34:072 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint dnf  
Glössbo Middle Distance 17:118 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats217:001 / 177  
Tobelbad, Long  37:5421 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 31:4021 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris260:284 / 131  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:1512 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 23:3713 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 17:3215 / 189  
PP dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 10:512 / 151  
January nightrun 22:377 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 25:2816 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:103 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 13:323 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 26:092 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3223:511 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 64:345 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2236:214 / 137  
Tropical night (OCAD) 38:438 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen226:084 / 190  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 115:025 / 142  
C.O. LONGUE 47:134 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 38:2813 / 82  
Random Map.. dnf  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:5719 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 16:583 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås2dnf  
 326:211 / 208  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 32:1837 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås240:393 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 17:413 / 144  
 216:431 / 177  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 39:124 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint216:213 / 261  
[Tour Florence]Final216:133 / 176  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 31:505 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 31:171 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 34:292 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 33:0015 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 37:1415 / 121  
Race 19:284 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 25:0815 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 16:017 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint213:429 / 242  
 313:094 / 242  
 412:291 / 242  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 40:193 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 521:521 / 183  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 31:5110 / 76  
Torrberget 2 15:113 / 90  
Torrberget 1 27:1825 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:528 / 152  
 2dnf  
 317:173 / 185  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:5815 / 136  
Insane - Sprint227:2120 / 179  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 64:0019 / 98  
 259:376 / 131  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night245:207 / 114  
Chateau Longo 44:022 / 45  
Medio 2 34:261 / 44  
Medio 1 34:423 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 19:029 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 15:543 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 16:286 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 50:387 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 22:049 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 24:4815 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special2dnf  
 329:216 / 155  
 426:351 / 155  
 5dnf  
Madness2dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 18:244 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 11:5910 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:471 / 143  
kayak-o 7:073 / 94  
vtt-o 10:081 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:2313 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Braintree Wood 2 12:522 / 53  
tillman 2 7:416 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 59:3312 / 109  
tillman 1 7:5513 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:367 / 60  
Bristolton 2 31:236 / 37  
norwoodham6 27:381 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 29:371 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:193 / 112  
 2dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 44:105 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 10:0827 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 12:401 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 10:294 / 86  
Test 2 dnf  
Course Long 63:048 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 11:219 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 11:477 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 32:5816 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 28:3818 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 21:1810 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:4721 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:016 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:5911 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:1111 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 25:515 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 15:238 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:4018 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 16:2021 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 23:233 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 29:473 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 24:565 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 26:325 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 28:162 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 30:592 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 42:1523 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 21:101 / 135  
A try map 23:354 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 68:245 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 24:289 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint217:1318 / 160  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 38:0410 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 14:161 / 84  
 214:131 / 97  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 15:483 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 18:021 / 121  
 218:173 / 147  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 11:494 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 19:438 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 28:347 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 16:273 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence214:192 / 207  
 3dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 12:0630 / 169  
 210:078 / 207  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 15:034 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 14:507 / 146  
 214:072 / 188  
Oakton Cup night 41:1810 / 47  
ski-o middle dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 42:4521 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 37:238 / 139  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 15:166 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:5517 / 174  
 215:041 / 220  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final243:193 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night220:185 / 119  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 22:0419 / 132  
 220:0710 / 171  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches 31:3119 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 18:491 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 23:425 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 24:2223 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 15:5318 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 12:543 / 114  
 212:401 / 129  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long244:1910 / 96  
Borsvattan Middle 26:3011 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 48:044 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 19:581 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  32:265 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle228:293 / 145  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:4315 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 28:001 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 16:489 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 35:457 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 33:571 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 22:2724 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 17:598 / 97  
Ski-O 59:2511 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 42:311 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 18:295 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 35:1312 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 19:588 / 85  
 2dnf  
 318:554 / 98  
Middle distance final 2014 31:371 / 56  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night214:123 / 156  
El Bruc 26:013 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 26:2117 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 73:5014 / 94  
Hard pine Forest night run dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 24:1224 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:3116 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 37:5611 / 127  
aissur 2 20:342 / 68  
aissur 14:051 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 39:386 / 74  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
Desert race - Compasstraining 18:0225 / 87  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 62:5515 / 97  
New ski-o season dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 27:4831 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 18:217 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 25:2912 / 114  
Labytinth dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 75:4817 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 29:2315 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle225:017 / 160  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 25:3821 / 124  
 2dnf  
 323:131 / 159  
Brizky North Night Sprint 12:253 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint215:434 / 207  
Brizky North Long Day 63:355 / 84  
WOC 2014 40:214 / 72  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 30:2310 / 120  
 229:263 / 151  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:1515 / 178  
 2dnf  
 315:426 / 219  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 42:1822 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 12:4210 / 92  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 16:255 / 61  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night 15:007 / 58  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night 16:525 / 102  
Long Sprint 36:0519 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night224:1020 / 157  
 322:585 / 157  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 622:221 / 157  
Learning to Convert - 2 7:0315 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 60:3526 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:1816 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint217:331 / 209  
The Land Of Stairs 29:017 / 84  
asdf 40:316 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint dnf  
Brizky South Long Night 59:0210 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 23:565 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 17:518 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 19:038 / 168  
Krakeroy 47:098 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle224:193 / 216  
Blankheia dnf  
 211:226 / 102  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 23:354 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 14:1310 / 165  
 2dnf  
Marylhurst 23:376 / 77  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 16:515 / 160  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 19:571 / 84  
night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 59:244 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:148 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 20:4527 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 30:182 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 11:118 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 47:324 / 75  
Seefin Original 33:4612 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:5518 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 46:265 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 17:289 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 16:093 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 27:002 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 57:2338 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 19:4959 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night249:438 / 103  
Skullerudasen-Night 23:2530 / 106  
Night 31:015 / 46  
sprint 5:585 / 85  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:4311 / 174  
middle  11:524 / 68  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 12:092 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 34:183 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 23:0313 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 18:453 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 13:267 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 31:187 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:0426 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 20:5413 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 36:2145 / 153  
 227:387 / 196  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 77:404 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 84:3027 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long2dnf  
Hemossen - middle 24:276 / 189  
sprint 00 6:0413 / 69  
course 03 42:212 / 23  
course 02 43:452 / 25  
Seefin Forested Corridor 30:254 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 32:083 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 40:265 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 14:1727 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 25:025 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 14:4920 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 26:324 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:127 / 136  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 19:4022 / 111  
Building Sprint III 18:2215 / 115  
Random Sprint E2 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 24:597 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 19:481 / 116  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
Building Sprint I 17:2313 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:2214 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 29:354 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:234 / 162  
SlopeStyle2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 28:067 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:427 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:2211 / 145  
kort 12:2210 / 59  
night 6:3620 / 58  
course 00 14:495 / 39  
course 01 22:363 / 38  
sprint distance 18:155 / 66  
Hemossen2.5m 35:566 / 127  
Hemossen5m 57:1612 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:5911 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 39:3924 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 18:211 / 48  
CFEB 2014 sep E5 26:221 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E4 26:3114 / 36  
CFEB 2014 sep E3 25:174 / 38  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 29:242 / 54  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 20:001 / 74  
course06 39:342 / 40  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 20:0546 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:1513 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:2610 / 179  
woc#2014 19:342 / 65  
Middle 1 31:231 / 68  
Natt 51:581 / 24  
svårt 26:561 / 54  
sprint 13:3821 / 120  
lång distance 21:432 / 40  
lång 22:123 / 64  
middle 1 41:372 / 63  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 39:3025 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 31:2115 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25236:282 / 218  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 30:0810 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 29:0413 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:125 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 38:0115 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 45:5415 / 127  
Campomullo Long 87:3318 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 29:088 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 58:0517 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:4026 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 32:2015 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 16:4431 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 21:343 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 29:2711 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:3728 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 10:3326 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 16:4420 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 22:153 / 136  
(OCAD)Trolldalen dnf  
Bran Middle 3 18:3113 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran Middle dnf  
Bran Intro 7:041 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 22:1812 / 119  
Percy1 27:361 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 41:2518 / 155  
ikhp 19:162 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 16:477 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 42:4716 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 24:432 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 23:522 / 59  
CFEB 2014 aug E1 28:5222 / 103  
sprint 9:4717 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 29:3112 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 20:063 / 179  
AUSLAND 22:563 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 50:1622 / 148  
And this is the last oldie ... 38:266 / 47  
Almost done .... 32:331 / 50  
Just an easy run 28:171 / 82  
Have fun 25:0710 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 24:5620 / 167  
Schöckl, Short 17:597 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 38:5438 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 37:2611 / 174  
 236:5719 / 243  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 32:238 / 109  
The Awesome Skiing Map 29:481 / 66  
Awesome Skiing Map 29:593 / 78  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:3910 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 16:449 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 23:252 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:349 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 26:267 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 63:1221 / 129  
 261:226 / 182  
CFEB 2014 jul E6 27:101 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jul E5 27:112 / 47  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 8:571 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:317 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 4:413 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 20:004 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:3919 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 25:062 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:141 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 15:0314 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 30:2613 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 20:295 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 15:4411 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 54:568 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 25:4419 / 142  
Sprint 16:155 / 118  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 122:5313 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:018 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 129:2817 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 104:2612 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night dnf  
1.Matiss's cup 31:092 / 59  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 72:5013 / 101  
good luck 6:308 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:4211 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 25:354 / 142  
Arborfield Long 27:325 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 15:148 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 6:513 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 23:4612 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:4311 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 18:494 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 21:2310 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 14:104 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 28:284 / 163  
o-----------------ringen dnf  
o-ringen 8:467 / 85  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:5410 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 22:191 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 12:4321 / 81  
sprint cup #2 19:386 / 59  
sprint cup #1 15:337 / 70  
run fast 6:543 / 70  
run 9:5812 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:0922 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 44:3012 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 8:506 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:144 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:0015 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:4412 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night 28:585 / 37  
CFEB 2014 jun E5 28:386 / 44  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 21:316 / 55  
CFEB 2014 jun E3 22:283 / 48  
CFEB 2014 jun E2 23:062 / 54  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 25:412 / 75  
go faster go 6:471 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 35:458 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 28:326 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 21:042 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 22:575 / 143  
short 9:423 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:253 / 157  
run 12:173 / 72  
faster 8:332 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 46:573 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 23:5611 / 100  
Shklov middle 30:212 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 19:053 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:103 / 172  
 2dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Night dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 21:464 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 37:208 / 128  
smallworld-E5 7:4317 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 49:111 / 81  
Murrays Bay Sprint 18:263 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 29:5222 / 158  
 2dnf  
Holy Cross #1 11:3516 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:4736 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  7:301 / 81  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 15:137 / 84  
montlleo 34:204 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 24:2325 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 23:1224 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 dnf  
Mt. Burnside Middle 35:223 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 16:5018 / 150  
 2dnf  
 315:131 / 182  
South Easterfield Sprint 16:566 / 122  
 216:202 / 139  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 25:428 / 134  
BP 01 18:576 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 23:0123 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:191 / 184  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 28:418 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 14:324 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:317 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 29:182 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 30:5910 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 72:1325 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 27:0310 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:2512 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 30:2610 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:028 / 180  
 2dnf  
super run 27:503 / 89  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 16:314 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 57:3616 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:1416 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 22:3412 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 23:5110 / 162  
CFEB 2014 may E6 36:316 / 53  
CFEB 2014 may E5 27:492 / 51  
CFEB 2014 may E4 25:231 / 57  
CFEB 2014 may E3 24:441 / 74  
CFEB 2014 may E2 20:491 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 25:412 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 21:533 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 37:5512 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 22:367 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 32:031 / 81  
  28:582 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 27:351 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:215 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 19:205 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:184 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 12:351 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:056 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 13:568 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 21:372 / 228  
 221:567 / 295  
GS240414_b 16:032 / 90  
GS240414_a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 24:1319 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 14:056 / 124  
GS230414_e 29:258 / 81  
GS230414_d 16:565 / 100  
GS230414_C 44:0810 / 83  
GS230414_b 24:536 / 99  
GS230414_a 14:324 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 20:026 / 148  
smallworld_E4 32:1240 / 147  
 228:1810 / 183  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 23:484 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 55:0413 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:2010 / 156  
  10:2729 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:0427 / 145  
 212:4328 / 219  
 312:1512 / 219  
 412:4829 / 219  
 512:087 / 219  
 6dnf  
 712:036 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:342 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:4211 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 24:118 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:5512 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 29:2419 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 34:418 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 19:097 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 20:158 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 61:376 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:058 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint dnf  
Marylhurst 15:162 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:366 / 180  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 14:1910 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 72:484 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 12:214 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 33:105 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:4015 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 47:4625 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:0221 / 208  
I love you guys. 21:5120 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 27:435 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 33:151 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 27:481 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 26:394 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 28:551 / 49  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 27:261 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 36:343 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 24:451 / 152  
trial(1); 36:183 / 67  
Random Map 21:105 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:5319 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:2911 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 28:017 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 12:229 / 201  
 212:035 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 69:3015 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:0228 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:499 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) dnf  
 225:4212 / 92  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 19:593 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:3915 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:0011 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:114 / 124  
Vegetation 22:0510 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 74:275 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:3418 / 197  
 2dnf  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 22:2211 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 17:557 / 191  
Dog track 3 dnf  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 22:445 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 17:1312 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:278 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:1410 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 21:4877 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 73:0111 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 18:1063 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:0415 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 22:5828 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:318 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 22:0516 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 15:503 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 25:0912 / 105  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  12:106 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 25:328 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:1913 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 21:383 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 17:261 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 23:473 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 25:581 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 26:2510 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 14:413 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:425 / 156  
 2dnf  
 315:152 / 193  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 31:367 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 210:084 / 262  
World-cup Castle 31:011 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 32:396 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 26:281 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 66:2819 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 34:302 / 107  
 2dnf  
wOMAN RACE 10:441 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 20:405 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:345 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 14:217 / 169  
 213:565 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 20:5636 / 177  
 216:3629 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:4728 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 55:0325 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11233:131 / 133  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 20:493 / 169  
 220:282 / 226  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 21:474 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:3211 / 165  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E10212:082 / 181  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 28:462 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 29:303 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 21:521 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 26:562 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 29:0317 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  19:503 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9220:141 / 162  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 19:0551 / 181  
 215:593 / 228  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:2924 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(ocad) Labyrint 22:3113 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8219:581 / 176  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 13:469 / 169  
 2dnf  
 312:526 / 249  
 4dnf  
Mohed middle 18:581 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
 289:4514 / 162  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 14:476 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 26:418 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 19:0027 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:5128 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7244:1510 / 95  
Rocad Cup, E6258:4224 / 105  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 59:5710 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 15:5628 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:0013 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 24:5611 / 103  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 15:265 / 140  
 215:075 / 176  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:3325 / 189  
 212:344 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 33:1825 / 116  
 229:0314 / 147  
sprint city dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 75:4129 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:0710 / 187  
 25:035 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 30:2516 / 109  
 229:0310 / 136  
middle cup Kart 2 25:511 / 100  
January race 20:0914 / 150  
City sprint 15:2912 / 141  
middle cup Kart 23:407 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 55:336 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5241:526 / 125  
 340:474 / 125  
 440:153 / 125  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 23:475 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 29:451 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:157 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 69:4415 / 132  
WYK sprint dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:217 / 186  
 2dnf  
 310:1715 / 261  
 420:59168 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4223:094 / 160  
A day in the forrest  dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 14:176 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3224:156 / 159  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:4312 / 180  
 2dnf  
 313:2212 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 18:405 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2220:2114 / 264  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 14:0134 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1228:1532 / 204  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 25:544 / 154  
ROCAD Test221:598 / 166  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 39:143 / 91  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 18:4616 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 22:212 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 16:553 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint dnf  
Mars Night 23:534 / 53  
Mars Longdistance 2 27:517 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:2221 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 30:043 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 20:5324 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 17:564 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_5 22:285 / 41  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 23:322 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 31:293 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 22:472 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 27:3229 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 49:297 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 27:056 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:326 / 184  
The Square, Final 23:434 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 16:5127 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night224:208 / 153  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 20:0831 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 34:5914 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:5320 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 13:3440 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 25:419 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 38:5728 / 116  
sprint test:) 7:281 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 15:081 / 98  
spint dnf  
Pink competition of death 24:292 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 34:302 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 17:3618 / 170  
New Year 5 days E3 dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 dnf  
New Year 5 days E1 19:1726 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 23:4614 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 27:1915 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 26:2432 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint212:401 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 31:373 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 25:092 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:301 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences 20:2913 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:3931 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 18:5028 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 12:485 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:079 / 161  
 25:565 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle223:011 / 231  
Island Open Day 1218:579 / 107  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 50:2623 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 10:5419 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 32:151 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 22:223 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 26:373 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 30:437 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 23:402 / 99  
smallworld_E3 31:2139 / 165  
 227:351 / 200  
smallworld_E2 19:1817 / 213  
 219:0623 / 290  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 44:0411 / 173  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:058 / 207  
 210:0311 / 319  
smallworld 10:424 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 27:1916 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
cf traning 19:477 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 18:2212 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 31:474 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 dnf  
CFEB 13P_4 28:563 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 20:131 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 dnf  
CFEB 13P_1 26:054 / 77  
ski o orsha long 60:5413 / 60  
ski o orsha dnf  
ski o tomsk 17:0211 / 128  
ski o RB2013 21:265 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
ski o middle traning! 34:1640 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 12:4714 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 27:3520 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 8:1036 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 14:4429 / 136  
ski o sprint! 20:2123 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 20:223 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 78:049 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:0314 / 195  
 29:4419 / 289  
 39:286 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:5816 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 21:3727 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:5532 / 143  
Newburyland 57:306 / 54  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:4512 / 198  
AWSOME dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:4919 / 189  
 219:1812 / 276  
Lavis Buona 14:5911 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 22:3928 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 25:1219 / 179  
AldenoCentre 45:3922 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 17:212 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_6 21:441 / 37  
CFEB 13 O_5 17:122 / 41  
CFEB 13 O_4 19:232 / 42  
CFEB 13 O_3 17:563 / 43  
CFEB 13 O_2 14:375 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 11:393 / 104  
NB FINAL dnf  
NB E6 dnf  
NB E5 32:531 / 30  
NB E4 27:341 / 34  
NB E3 25:471 / 45  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 19:571 / 64  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 19:475 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 22:161 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 38:342 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 43:381 / 103  
Ravai Middle 22:555 / 136  
Ravai dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 45:1017 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 13:0454 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 14:0460 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT dnf  
EKSJO 3 24:1017 / 82  
EKSJO 2 26:428 / 103  
EKSJO 1 27:5110 / 123  
remade-czech2 24:2510 / 201  
sprint 18:265 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:304 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 dnf  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 20:394 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 17:3711 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 17:078 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:344 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 15:104 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 34:477 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 28:121 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 28:291 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 27:272 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 17:333 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 20:013 / 93  
easy 11:3062 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 33:5617 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 dnf  
tuefelskeller 24:0119 / 190  
esay orantate 39:065 / 96  
hee 20:409 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 29:5013 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 12:2927 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 44:0160 / 197  
 221:423 / 311  
Night "sprint" 14:0413 / 145  
remade-czech 22:3931 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 32:067 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 16:0713 / 176  
Noname reupload 20:3911 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 16:0314 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 11:4711 / 188  
easy 40:519 / 100  
orantate 12:322 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:054 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 23:381 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 24:191 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 24:322 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 25:022 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 23:023 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 20:341 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 15:5412 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 20:549 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 13:4718 / 204  
cf middle 22:4018 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 35:0616 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 37:136 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:083 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 dnf  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 46:5311 / 133  
paattinen-E2 18:2911 / 182  
paattinen-E1 24:1116 / 187  
saauraai-5 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_6 27:312 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 30:301 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 21:183 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 26:021 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 30:4512 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 24:488 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 17:0616 / 225  
 2dnf  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:1718 / 128  
quicky 20:1832 / 104  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 47:285 / 98  
 247:498 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 dnf  
 224:378 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final 20:1319 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 26:4832 / 148  
 223:164 / 221  
 323:063 / 221  
°CFEB 13K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_5 23:534 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 17:232 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 28:403 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13K_1 dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 15:465 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint212:401 / 202  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 25:099 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 23:087 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:1717 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 16:5117 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 21:1924 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 12:549 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle219:201 / 207  
[ocad]Noname 11:407 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 40:5518 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long226:188 / 241  
karta 28:4017 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 25:003 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 26:1646 / 228  
 2dnf  
Alol' race 17:021 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle218:197 / 320  
test 27:2015 / 107  
  11:4222 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 28:542 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 26:034 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 27:431 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 22:4010 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 26:0218 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 19:353 / 97  
Kålgårn 23:207 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O234:4311 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint210:4110 / 306  
 310:223 / 306  
 4dnf  
Canada night middle 19:4325 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
Canada 16:2118 / 123  
Siluva middle dnf  
Hugset S dnf  
Colomba middle 1 19:223 / 155  
Colomba short 2 17:1442 / 180  
 215:0625 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen 34:558 / 147  
Foppa remade 35:3336 / 140  
Hugset S 18:573 / 122  
Tangier 22:0632 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 15:369 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long2dnf  
dalen 3º dnf  
dalen 2º 20:491 / 66  
dalen first dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
GrandForet 27:3310 / 154  
Middle dist. 28:3113 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night2dnf  
GrandForet 25:4924 / 150  
 224:322 / 200  
 3dnf  
 424:101 / 200  
Siluva - short. 16:133 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint216:203 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 19:1652 / 143  
middle test course 24:2111 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 21:4256 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:0812 / 161  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night219:554 / 168  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long232:3820 / 212  
BR corrego urubu 20:445 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:062 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:2612 / 109  
  16:5519 / 119  
Gruvriset 21:4770 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 6:3913 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 31:1658 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 42:002 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 27:581 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 20:125 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:101 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 dnf  
test 16:1762 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:4626 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 dnf  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 18:311 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 29:2828 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 18:2814 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:184 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:0224 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:1618 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 19:556 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:4120 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 dnf  
CASTLE1 GS2013 16:2225 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 30:266 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint216:0113 / 296  
Atlantis 18:4836 / 168  
Arco 19:0747 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle220:392 / 250  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:154 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:1822 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 53:4425 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 20:5228 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 46:4253 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 45:0631 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 25:246 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 14:1118 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
 227:35111 / 346  
Castle Sprint dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 37:2033 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 19:214 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 21:271 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_3 17:4712 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 17:025 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:2119 / 193  
 2dnf  
 315:036 / 282  
Parco di Gocciadoro 21:4028 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 18:454 / 203  
 2dnf  
°CFEB 13H_6 22:005 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 24:408 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 23:202 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 23:571 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 14:553 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 26:111 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 21:1034 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 21:3512 / 169  
Citta di Ala 21:1232 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 37:0627 / 171  
 230:3213 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 19:5950 / 191  
 216:5613 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:137 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 19:4018 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:5310 / 271  
Aldeno 34:1833 / 170  
WOC middle 45:063 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 52:3835 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:5835 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5222:1815 / 201  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4213:395 / 254  
Lewes Lake 5-days E32dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E22dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E129:231 / 354  
°CFEB 13G_6 27:421 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 27:333 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13_3 23:062 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 28:561 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 21:048 / 85  
Wellington College 17:4120 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA 29:202 / 70  
AKYATORPET 24:492 / 89  
Siluva 26:334 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 24:2814 / 117  
woman 10:516 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:2612 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:048 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 16:588 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:1017 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:0110 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:0418 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:5138 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:0629 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 14:0424 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:0012 / 131  
Wollas Bald dnf  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:5133 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 34:483 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 29:4132 / 164  
 225:534 / 222  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 67:4024 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 41:2524 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 21:207 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 19:1123 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:3612 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 25:359 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 29:0522 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 43:4412 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 21:5813 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 26:2176 / 154  
 2dnf  
PasturSprint 25:4130 / 81  
  22:0232 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 43:5026 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:5823 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:0227 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 27:5971 / 192  
 2dnf  
 324:2331 / 240  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] dnf  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 13:5330 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 55:3616 / 99  
AKTATORPET 30:349 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 25:302 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 28:037 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 24:335 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 14:5311 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 30:3123 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:2528 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 22:582 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 25:513 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_3 20:365 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 24:482 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 25:5812 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 22:032 / 51  
PasturCity 20:1319 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 14:222 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 32:551 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 30:456 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 18:232 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 17:2916 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 15:442 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:3014 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3018 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:5614 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 26:1347 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 19:1831 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 27:1316 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 57:3715 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:1054 / 160  
 26:5416 / 240  
Babylon, Prolog 11:3583 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 21:273 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 23:055 / 62  
  24:2721 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 17:214 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:003 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 15:191 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 22:503 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:153 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 18:1111 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 59:2317 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 20:3014 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 25:4716 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 26:4048 / 194  
.. 9:323 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 22:2210 / 167  
 2dnf  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 45:1731 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7]2dnf  
 322:1514 / 143  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6]2dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 19:3016 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:2051 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5]211:3317 / 193  
longsprint 20:392 / 55  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 41:2715 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:215 / 175  
 227:3612 / 223  
[OCAD]Test 9:309 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 17:3215 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 30:4635 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_6 22:394 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 20:046 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 25:232 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 37:3922 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 24:152 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 29:1413 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 14:5033 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4]221:1812 / 168  
 3dnf  
East Rehobothtown River 32:0512 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]216:027 / 165  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2]2dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1]217:4945 / 241  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 23:0716 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet...214:3010 / 174  
 3dnf  
 413:213 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 28:2724 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 32:3619 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 14:3617 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 18:1413 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 14:0339 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
GrandForet 28:0512 / 156  
 2dnf  
 328:0716 / 191  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint2dnf  
 39:563 / 144  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:3834 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:5338 / 177  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 57:3930 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 26:109 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 27:2344 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 44:2217 / 144  
GS2013 CHARLIE 28:332 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 30:002 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 14:5014 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 18:242 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 22:092 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 21:481 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_2 26:1618 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 23:244 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 8:599 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 15:5446 / 186  
park sprint dnf  
(Okad)field competition 32:372 / 77  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 27:0014 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 18:4726 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 19:216 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 27:1219 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC dnf  
GSMN2013BRAVO dnf  
GSMN2013ALFA 14:484 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:5315 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 21:577 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 22:076 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 11:416 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long243:4116 / 126  
GSRP2013TEST dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle224:295 / 222  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 65:3619 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint212:4918 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue 13:1625 / 194  
 211:568 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 16:3710 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 13:3614 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long dnf  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 27:4324 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 26:4211 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:0919 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 29:1410 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_3b 20:461 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_1b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_6 19:332 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 dnf  
  25:021 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 21:314 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 27:313 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 21:583 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 48:1657 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:3010 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 9:2437 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 33:2149 / 127  
 2dnf  
Japan long 58:075 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 26:0718 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:3627 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:4121 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 10:092 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 22dnf  
 323:076 / 147  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:5526 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 15:122 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long247:3914 / 129  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:2113 / 180  
Paparata 14:5810 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 16:4523 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 23:4612 / 160  
 2dnf  
 321:495 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking216:326 / 251  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
 218:443 / 243  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 24:4510 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 17:3715 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 16:0476 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 dnf  
Sprint-Cup Final 12:4434 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 9:3912 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-cup E2 4:2725 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 11:3328 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 50:3146 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 19:4719 / 150  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 21:4613 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:179 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint2dnf  
 39:555 / 185  
°CFEB 13B_3 26:014 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_1 25:402 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 21:364 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_4 28:3211 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 21:0418 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:2412 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:5530 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:5131 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 30:5314 / 135  
Lago Santo 16:3323 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 16:0058 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 29:4019 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 67:1133 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 30:1814 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:2333 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 24:1331 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint29:4311 / 253  
[OCAD]finnbo night 27:107 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 21:4416 / 170  
Pipposprint 17:1316 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 19:2732 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:3625 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:0942 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:3211 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 25:0921 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 31:1551 / 213  
Volcano Land 18:1048 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes dnf  
SKI-O WOC 2013 22:2349 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 31:395 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE 19:417 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 61:5927 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 17:189 / 126  
ANAPA RACE dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3225:0412 / 162  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 20:2113 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:0315 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken long dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli2dnf  
GSmap22013 17:263 / 75  
  17:213 / 69  
GSmap12013 14:461 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 19:513 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 31:0724 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo 16:1625 / 86  
Geri Vakarai E2 14:077 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 19:348 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 25:311 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 27:184 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 26:131 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli2dnf  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:2831 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 29:4113 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:163 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:008 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 15:3712 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 12:253 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 11:2718 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 11:584 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 13:576 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 29:5517 / 111  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint dnf  
Blumau, Short 20:1213 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 14:2057 / 133  
Houses and Water 32:544 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 28:2825 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 24:264 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 28:4733 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:5227 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 53:0932 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:0516 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 19:1352 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:458 / 158  
short civezzano 27:1419 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 28:5519 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 18:1113 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 41:5910 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 23:3612 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 33:0814 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:4413 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 20:5925 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:3112 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:548 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 29:3013 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 18:1928 / 214  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:264 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 25:3516 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:4125 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 23:1826 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 14:282 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 10:3417 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:5120 / 175  
EOC short 14:4117 / 134  
lugnet dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs228:025 / 118  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 25:044 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 12:274 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E32dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E22dnf  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:056 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E129:442 / 216  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 27:331 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint 58:567 / 76  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle220:5812 / 202  
 320:314 / 202  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint2dnf  
 314:369 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle2dnf  
K 20:2513 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5225:413 / 162  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 42dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3231:581 / 133  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 22:2128 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 63:2146 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 11:4225 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar2dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle2dnf  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:2412 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 61:5018 / 99  
Grande Foret 26:1311 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 39:5332 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:1913 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 20:5836 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:5615 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 13:309 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 16:314 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 27:2629 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 15:5532 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 17:1932 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 34:1525 / 96  
barcelonne middle 27:1329 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint dnf  
Geri vakari NE 31:058 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint214:033 / 193  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long dnf  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 25:2624 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 13:2012 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:276 / 164  
Grande Forret 21:5210 / 163  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly 7:2318 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E2 dnf  
Calbay 2-Days E1 47:083 / 66  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 23:2420 / 173  
herbouilly north 14:4916 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 22:3646 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:4539 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:3211 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:3627 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 24:0311 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage2dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 19:184 / 183  
Arco 32:1026 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 56:1216 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5531 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 21:2723 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E62dnf  
cheteau_de_montlosier 29:556 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 42:5115 / 95  
sekotsuji 27:553 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:036 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 50:1027 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long dnf  
Water Course E1 Middle 63:2717 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 17:3119 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:0716 / 155  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 37:0859 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Desert Cup E2/7 18:5531 / 93  
les étroitures 12:483 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:087 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E12dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:1717 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:1213 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:4920 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 24:4730 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:1925 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 10:5816 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
Passo Coe 27:1722 / 129  
Nittedal beginner 2:2411 / 126  
Speed Run 19:4210 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1014 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 29:0653 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 19:4319 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 24:1938 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 10:1623 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 86:2437 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:1031 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3319 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 19:4486 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 41:4817 / 116  
Omholt short 24:536 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor2dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 29:448 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 28:058 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 48:0214 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 22:1723 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 24:439 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long2dnf  
Bot fiena E1 12:174 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 32:0445 / 180  
 218:4232 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 13:4017 / 187  
Vorab 20:232 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 9:279 / 102  
  12:5513 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 21:4721 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:4113 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 11:2622 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 14:493 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:125 / 137  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 31:4026 / 159  
Sørli4 20:4861 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E52dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E42dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2226:4112 / 177  
Happy New Year! dnf  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:4229 / 151  
Sørli 29:2216 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 29:5246 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 30:5016 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:1923 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 23:2416 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 35:5638 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 52:0113 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle220:266 / 248  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 42:4121 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 28:0916 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 17:0663 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:219 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 27:1812 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 15:3727 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle2dnf  
Pagrenda South Long 41:595 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 27:2313 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:3538 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 28:0327 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 22:4127 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 22:0230 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 18:1132 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 17:1944 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 45:0934 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 26:1725 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 37:0750 / 107  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 63:0916 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 27:1048 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 22dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:2225 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle2dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 48:0745 / 180  
[OCAD]Sprint212:2945 / 300  
Venice 47 dnf  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:0611 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Test dnf  
GS2012 3 16:4639 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 22:188 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk 17:2255 / 195  
[OCAD] Test 17:322 / 112  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 38:3328 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6 27:443 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 32:045 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 25:056 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 29:066 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 32:2414 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 36:5212 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 21:0011 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 27:5016 / 183  
Birth 14:0029 / 192  
Ravshan 26:5520 / 175  
test 16:1427 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 82:1837 / 137  
Alpine Middle 32:2132 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 39:066 / 99  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 24:4036 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 20:4721 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 22dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 64:2337 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint2dnf  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint 19:3216 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 28:5632 / 128  
ARC 1800 1 26:5136 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 25:4231 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:2921 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:1020 / 178  
 211:359 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 20:1110 / 179  
 221:3333 / 237  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 24:1361 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 16:0018 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:1984 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 11:4217 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:5770 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:0638 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:1914 / 249  
°CFEB 12P_6 28:2612 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_3 24:3512 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 24:204 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 19:3870 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle dnf  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 100:4114 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 17:4028 / 212  
[ocad] parc sprint2dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 19:5527 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 24:2379 / 218  
colline2middle 16:014 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:1112 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 64:1856 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 20:0298 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 16:3629 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 23:4530 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:2511 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 33:0517 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 24:3521 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 32:512 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 30:164 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 22:532 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 31:398 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 18:4284 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 117:0716 / 115  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 20:0322 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 41:2732 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 19:2814 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 58:2121 / 122  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 17:4442 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 23:0325 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 19:0065 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:1322 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 50:3533 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 12:3823 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 24:0524 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:058 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 24:1218 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 15:3324 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 20:2558 / 164  
Catching Features Championships 104:3936 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 30:104 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 26:141 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 25:5616 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 27:4511 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 21:523 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 18:219 / 89  
Catching Features Championship dnf  
CZ final 42:2160 / 156  
CZ semifinal 39:2519 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 22:2820 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 32:1735 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 28:4431 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 27:3031 / 180  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 46:1341 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 25:0926 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 18:3358 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 13:4023 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 41:2441 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 25:3637 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 32:2818 / 123  
swe-middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:005 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6 32:216 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_5 25:132 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 23:0920 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 30:026 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 27:186 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 29:195 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 29:3525 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 26:3925 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 30:5615 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #42dnf  
czech middle 2 26:1112 / 183  
NORT E2 women 16:2419 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle 21:0760 / 206  
Across the maze dnf  
czech middle 25:2138 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 26:0323 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 39:1063 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 68:1932 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 43:3120 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 24:102 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_4 23:533 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 dnf  
°CFEB 12L_2 26:0719 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 28:3621 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:2110 / 178  
  18:5840 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 15:57108 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 89:1625 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 26:1117 / 106  
Samobor open - night 26:532 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 20:4422 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 23:3751 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 49:5026 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 53:1144 / 158  
Våxmossen2dnf  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:2320 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 15:5324 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night dnf  
Forest Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 37:5250 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 66:2724 / 158  
Test2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 13:53110 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:4426 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 28:5419 / 111  
SANTA MARIA 51:3310 / 92  
3ª COPA SR 38:1522 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:3544 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 18:2620 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 14:3210 / 89  
  13:0818 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 24:0815 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 11:5414 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 20:2023 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 19:0674 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 17:526 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:2615 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 56:4829 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:1816 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 22:426 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 23:2533 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 24:222 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 25:543 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 32:364 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 31:331 / 65  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:4713 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:2210 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 45:4530 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:1229 / 199  
Night4fun 15:5034 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
Easy Sprint 10:0336 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint 26:2523 / 135  
Sekotsuji 20:3213 / 161  
Filler 27:5523 / 164  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Old OCAD map comp 21:3653 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 20:0425 / 240  
Blåbærmåsan by night 50:4920 / 131  
°CFEB 12J_4 29:1818 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 20:385 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_1 22:5911 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 16:2451 / 190  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Middle 34:0117 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 16:396 / 160  
Bohemia cup 32:2513 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 23:1345 / 205  
 216:3922 / 289  
 3dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 15:3233 / 195  
 212:5237 / 309  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 52:3856 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:2914 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 19:1628 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 22:1631 / 145  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 34:4113 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 17:4027 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 48:3821 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 12:5458 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:3711 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 49:1824 / 156  
 243:415 / 206  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 29:2352 / 239  
 224:4213 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 20:237 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 37:371 / 96  
TREINO 6 35:4819 / 103  
International long distance comp 37:4917 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 52:467 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 100:4710 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 37:4738 / 180  
TREINO 5 24:5710 / 105  
TREINO 4 47:3119 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 30:284 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b 23:341 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_3b 29:241 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 23:531 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b 19:0211 / 60  
°CFEB 12I_6 21:455 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 27:2618 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 29:2014 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 40:3510 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 37:229 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 21:175 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:1628 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 23:5063 / 213  
 220:1712 / 262  
TREINO 2 28:096 / 87  
TREINO 1 50:228 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:3628 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 25:1716 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 86:3922 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 34:4676 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 7:438 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 18:1534 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint 12:4855 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 28:3312 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:4331 / 204  
 211:2812 / 240  
THA KLINGN 41:386 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 21:2019 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 36:1413 / 145  
 234:164 / 174  
HOLL 20:4621 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 15:1019 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 24:4435 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 21:0729 / 206  
Random Middle 39:1410 / 97  
NewMapTest 6:161 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 16:4215 / 202  
 214:5011 / 285  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:2431 / 241  
 210:4426 / 357  
 3dnf  
 410:137 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 17:5523 / 218  
 217:1016 / 294  
°CFEB 12H_6 24:471 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 26:401 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 33:5225 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 23:4422 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 24:211 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 24:263 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 54:4045 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 35:1424 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 20:4325 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 23:4314 / 93  
1stComp 3:4517 / 120  
 23:1626 / 182  
TRES DE MAIO 20:1138 / 125  
 215:343 / 154  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 10:4356 / 199  
 28:4321 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 11:1261 / 243  
SLAVIERO 41:0258 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 15:3120 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 28:2730 / 169  
 224:4614 / 220  
stibe sprint 1 19:2654 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22:4020 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:3029 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 103:3451 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 40:1131 / 156  
 236:1011 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 13:5933 / 223  
 2dnf  
 312:3925 / 286  
Marcesina Cup 36:479 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 25:4816 / 54  
°CFEB 12G_4 23:236 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 26:346 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 28:1511 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 20:237 / 77  
LONG OK ELITE 103:443 / 55  
Baba 10:525 / 86  
 210:381 / 123  
SNOW RUNNING 24:518 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) 23:191 / 79  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 21:3878 / 161  
 213:5529 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 21:3211 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 30:5411 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 23:5014 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 7:4817 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 15:2136 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 18:579 / 127  
 218:332 / 152  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 37:364 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 22:524 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:5135 / 132  
 219:466 / 171  
Marce Cup 26:5126 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 21:1423 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 28:1534 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 32:4156 / 173  
 226:4015 / 210  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 42:4371 / 185  
 212:0313 / 276  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 18:0518 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio dnf  
 218:4939 / 204  
 316:036 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 14:0629 / 189  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 28:3316 / 106  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 21:0115 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:2740 / 202  
 28:0511 / 332  
 37:576 / 332  
 47:502 / 332  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 29:5827 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 27:5842 / 150  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 24:1940 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 98:1776 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 14:0337 / 207  
 212:3427 / 295  
°Unionicola dnf  
°Atractides (200th) 27:353 / 64  
°Hygrobates 26:401 / 58  
°Limnesia 23:243 / 80  
°Lebertia 33:345 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 13:5125 / 207  
 212:2520 / 288  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 23:0829 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:5615 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 25:4639 / 189  
 221:3524 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 54:0931 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:4724 / 222  
 211:5017 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:1328 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 22:0035 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 21:3943 / 208  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 81:4740 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 15:5269 / 272  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 34:2730 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 25:5957 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald 23:5129 / 167  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 16:3423 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 18:5121 / 126  
 218:1222 / 159  
 317:1611 / 159  
[OCAD] Elsaich 43:0725 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 12:2513 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 44:1933 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 40:0641 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 21:0856 / 168  
 2dnf  
 317:1614 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:2220 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 57:3626 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 51:1651 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 17:0730 / 223  
 214:589 / 301  
 3dnf  
 414:276 / 301  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 30:4629 / 200  
 226:088 / 254  
[OCAD] Short Long 38:4454 / 185  
 228:4818 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 35:1177 / 189  
 219:3214 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 12:019 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 8:584 / 178  
 2dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 36:1911 / 164  
 236:2316 / 221  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:5418 / 203  
 215:147 / 266  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 13:3729 / 250  
 2dnf  
 312:0610 / 337  
 4dnf  
200th COMPETITION 66:1852 / 179  
Sprint 25:5633 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 19:2220 / 136  
 2dnf  
 318:5116 / 175  
 417:275 / 175  
supersprint 17:5637 / 111  
Middle 16 30:0220 / 95  
Middle 15 dnf  
Middle 14 27:0227 / 124  
Middle 13 29:0016 / 106  
Middle 12 50:1228 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 16:5847 / 188  
 2dnf  
 314:3212 / 254  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 21:5839 / 195  
 2dnf  
 318:5711 / 257  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 26:5019 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 37:2014 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 24:3428 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 22:3812 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 18:2618 / 172  
Arcinazzo 46:4124 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 11:2830 / 259  
 210:1912 / 328  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 10:2635 / 191  
 29:108 / 264  
 39:1715 / 264  
 4dnf  
 59:1310 / 264  
 68:462 / 264  
 78:441 / 264  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 46:3674 / 198  
 231:3072 / 295  
Middle 11 42:4041 / 115  
 2dnf  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 32:0224 / 159  
 230:0312 / 203  
 330:1915 / 203  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 12:2814 / 163  
 212:5128 / 215  
 311:295 / 215  
 4dnf  
Middle 10 dnf  
Middle 9 71:2151 / 123  
Middle 8 37:2932 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 19:0474 / 222  
 214:3432 / 288  
°Thiovolum 31:374 / 42  
°Thioploca 31:551 / 39  
°ThioThrix dnf  
°Beggiatoa 34:467 / 53  
°Anirostris 30:303 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 31:3668 / 235  
 2dnf  
 319:2816 / 297  
Middle 7 18:2110 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:5418 / 137  
Middle 6 22:0525 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle 5 44:538 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 22:437 / 81  
Middle 4 44:0236 / 111  
Middle 3 19:4821 / 164  
 2dnf  
Middle 2 36:0161 / 141  
Middle 1 35:4344 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Vezzena 26:1713 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 37:4056 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 41:5839 / 149  
 2dnf  
 332:114 / 195  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 27:0912 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
 212:1331 / 205  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night dnf  
 215:5543 / 138  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:2924 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 42:2552 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map dnf  
 233:2387 / 291  
 328:3747 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 12dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 19:3438 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 17:1124 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 28:4316 / 46  
°Anthophysa 28:4810 / 57  
°Epipyxis 29:3312 / 56  
°Dinobrion 20:246 / 90  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 22:2120 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 23:5513 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:3615 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 47:3928 / 197  
 2dnf  
Raven`s Cleavage 43:1335 / 113  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 38:5541 / 125  
 235:171 / 162  
Middle (test) 31:117 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 72:4054 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 20:1429 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:3611 / 124  
 231:1812 / 163  
 330:435 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3 26:4922 / 152  
 227:2536 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3 34:3152 / 186  
 230:4914 / 232  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 64:3531 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 24:1147 / 173  
 222:0836 / 213  
Teisko sprint 2 19:4636 / 152  
 2dnf  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:1845 / 178  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 23:0516 / 148  
 222:2216 / 180  
 321:144 / 180  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 17:5826 / 209  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 30:5536 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:5619 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 24:2912 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 54:0513 / 104  
 2dnf  
°Leydigia 31:133 / 37  
°Disparaloma 32:042 / 36  
°Camptocercus 24:333 / 47  
°Acroperus 38:3622 / 49  
°Westella 30:415 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 22:1538 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 37:1443 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 13:4848 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 30:2064 / 212  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:1034 / 235  
 214:4227 / 318  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:1029 / 192  
 214:2116 / 254  
 314:1512 / 254  
 4dnf  
 513:513 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:5636 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:3819 / 257  
Shortdist night #2 11:3420 / 140  
Shortdist night 15:0054 / 172  
 213:3514 / 198  
kaktus race 11:2730 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 84:3828 / 103  
 2dnf  
 361:314 / 150  
Valsalega long dnf  
 2dnf  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:3721 / 139  
 2dnf  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:5916 / 240  
 213:365 / 296  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 40:2255 / 182  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 45:1537 / 122  
 243:3632 / 140  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 34:4835 / 127  
 231:3123 / 147  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 37:5086 / 158  
 2dnf  
 324:5332 / 190  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 58:2484 / 171  
 2dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 22:3621 / 193  
 221:0216 / 240  
 3dnf  
 419:189 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 30:5170 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 108:0037 / 124  
 296:0629 / 148  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 36:3940 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 27:5025 / 152  
 224:3910 / 195  
 3dnf  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 36:0329 / 154  
 233:3029 / 192  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 30:0727 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 31:5551 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 51:0028 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 28:0920 / 130  
 2dnf  
 324:2620 / 154  
 422:5412 / 154  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 9:0020 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 16:0896 / 216  
 2dnf  
 313:069 / 267  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:4866 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 60:5643 / 177  
 259:5755 / 232  
 353:1112 / 232  
°Chlorella 21:2621 / 83  
°Siderocelis 27:0522 / 65  
°Lagerheimia dnf  
 219:109 / 90  
°Quadricoccus 25:156 / 60  
°Spondylosium 44:4228 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 22:1712 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 17:0056 / 195  
 213:233 / 262  
 3dnf  
 413:161 / 262  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 29:0140 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 15:1061 / 186  
 211:4019 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 17:3826 / 165  
 216:3421 / 204  
 316:0212 / 204  
 4dnf  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 21:4347 / 172  
 218:3925 / 217  
 3dnf  
 417:093 / 217  
 5dnf  
 617:346 / 217  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:5035 / 191  
 218:3831 / 237  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 19:3440 / 212  
 217:3319 / 260  
 317:4724 / 260  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 31:3859 / 139  
 2dnf  
 321:0117 / 170  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 43:3556 / 146  
 240:2624 / 169  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 48:3861 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 24:5413 / 112  
 224:365 / 135  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 25:1685 / 223  
 218:4124 / 313  
 317:206 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:5036 / 148  
 2dnf  
 319:016 / 180  
Dzikie Weze 39:1435 / 145  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 19:4954 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:0074 / 265  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 45:4927 / 52  
 230:004 / 59  
°Tetrapedia 30:114 / 53  
°Merismopedia 35:503 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa 37:488 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 43:3411 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:0615 / 228  
 215:568 / 311  
 315:431 / 311  
 415:452 / 311  
Bradbury's Race Long 42:1337 / 136  
 239:165 / 173  
Bradbury's Race 20:3818 / 188  
 219:011 / 235  
 319:062 / 235  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 26:14104 / 238  
 217:5714 / 300  
 3dnf  
 416:572 / 300  
 517:4510 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 28:5337 / 235  
 225:1615 / 316  
 324:115 / 316  
Skollenborg E2 Night 21:0432 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 23:2538 / 154  
 222:4029 / 183  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 20:3521 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 56:1956 / 150  
 249:3544 / 188  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 23:0317 / 182  
 2dnf  
 322:2213 / 229  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 27:1243 / 177  
 2dnf  
 324:3736 / 249  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 80:5931 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 36:5920 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 24:3961 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 16:0534 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
 297:0515 / 175  
Christmas Special 63:5819 / 178  
 263:1624 / 281  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 26:2833 / 190  
 2dnf  
 325:2633 / 229  
°Lembadion 51:297 / 54  
+Cupelopagis 31:343 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 23:515 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 31:0024 / 77  
 2dnf  
Sathrophilus2 39:0612 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 58:4056 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 19:5060 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 13:01107 / 251  
 29:1562 / 308  
 38:3236 / 308  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 42:1139 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 34:2145 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:2035 / 233  
 528:1817 / 233  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 39:3347 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:395 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 22:3540 / 294  
 2dnf  
 321:2134 / 413  
 420:2014 / 413  
 5dnf  
 620:3319 / 413  
Holt 16:1837 / 239  
 2dnf  
 316:4657 / 289  
Kampersvik E2 12:3542 / 202  
 2dnf  
 311:2017 / 259  
0ltrebrenta 41:5446 / 144  
 2dnf  
 332:4715 / 177  
 4dnf  
Kampersvik sprint 10:5963 / 240  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:0121 / 372  
 5dnf  
 68:4511 / 372  
 78:5316 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race 35:0955 / 199  
 232:4353 / 263  
Cansiglio by night 11:1834 / 129  
 2dnf  
 310:2620 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 336:441 / 158  
 4dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 10:207 / 160  
Relocation @Surebridge 3:105 / 168  
 22:5816 / 239  
 32:5212 / 239  
 4dnf  
 52:372 / 239  
 62:384 / 239  
 72:5212 / 239  
 82:384 / 239  
TEST 6:1571 / 144  
 24:447 / 238  
 34:5121 / 238  
Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
Rokke 2 28:1756 / 159  
 228:0963 / 192  
Old modified rocad - 3 23:1734 / 184  
 225:5358 / 228  
Crosetta Long Championships 54:5121 / 112  
 251:406 / 137  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint dnf  
 215:0623 / 256  
 320:32130 / 256  
 4dnf  
Rokke 14:5059 / 191  
 213:3835 / 240  
 313:2129 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 14:3279 / 253  
 213:4634 / 357  
 313:3213 / 357  
 4dnf  
 513:2911 / 357  
 613:3213 / 357  
 7dnf  
 813:267 / 357  
Contour-O 26:5725 / 173  
 2dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! dnf  
 228:4433 / 229  
 3dnf  
 427:417 / 229  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 49:0222 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 76:2435 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 33:3938 / 119  
 228:547 / 141  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 26:5154 / 177  
 221:217 / 219  
Pointless 50:5224 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 22:3810 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:5313 / 230  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 33:5330 / 133  
 232:2315 / 164  
RND by D.Atkin 27:2814 / 69  
 225:373 / 87  
Crni Graben Middle 27:5429 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 16:2054 / 196  
 215:2159 / 254  
 314:0229 / 254  
 4dnf  
 512:515 / 254  
STB Fantasy 52:1257 / 163  
 244:1749 / 200  
 343:3644 / 200  
Mo middle 19:4722 / 145  
 218:0814 / 183  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 26:5633 / 181  
 225:4319 / 261  
 3dnf  
 425:5222 / 261  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 22:2347 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 23:4817 / 137  
San Pippo 2 29:1635 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 32:4750 / 127  
San Pippo 37:2668 / 147  
 227:2628 / 178  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:4245 / 170  
 210:114 / 228  
 3dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:2331 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 66:5838 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 23:0547 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 16:0238 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 36:4234 / 155  
 2dnf  
 337:2147 / 207  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 24:1422 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 33:5625 / 139  
Schiltwald3 21:1726 / 127  
 219:247 / 155  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 24:0140 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:5263 / 209  
 28:2037 / 269  
 38:2951 / 269  
Schiltwald2 35:3450 / 108  
 220:4013 / 129  
Schiltwald 32:2143 / 138  
 225:5125 / 175  
CekyPank Orienteering 25:4311 / 112  
 2dnf  
 324:433 / 139  
Brünnelichrüz 27:2313 / 156  
quickmademap 21:1037 / 190  
 221:0045 / 241  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 54:4015 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 58:0525 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 17:0074 / 229  
 214:3324 / 282  
Foppa-Challenge 12:5869 / 249  
 211:2365 / 365  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 39:4127 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 4 26:0932 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 26:0849 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 33:5235 / 119  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2 24:1456 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 42:31115 / 188  
 226:3735 / 217  
Middle Cansiglio 57:2133 / 98  
 253:4428 / 126  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 59:1544 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 20:4032 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 31:5729 / 174  
Glunte 43:4749 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 41:0051 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 31:5834 / 249  
Crimea 25:0127 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:1511 / 154  
Waste of time 1:0117 / 162  
 2dnf  
 31:03201 / 558  
 41:16397 / 558  
 50:59122 / 558  
 60:58100 / 558  
 71:02179 / 558  
 80:5782 / 558  
 90:533 / 558  
 100:5540 / 558  
 110:5540 / 558  
 120:533 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:5236 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:453 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 26:5531 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 26:4969 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 69:5139 / 132  
Kaoz 23:0020 / 97  
norwegian o-holidays 18:175 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 11:2878 / 180  
 29:5072 / 228  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 6:5052 / 238  
 26:3673 / 341  
(rnd) Four seasons 49:3742 / 130  
 251:5552 / 155  
Forrest Sprint 12:2546 / 178  
 212:0449 / 236  
 312:2260 / 236  
Longue cost 70:0726 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est 34:2646 / 161  
 225:2519 / 205  
Blue-cost 26:335 / 109  
 228:0132 / 124  
East-cost 25:4219 / 125  
°Ophryglena 70:2529 / 59  
°Pusillus 40:0522 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 39:3716 / 60  
°Uronema 51:3914 / 62  
°Trichodina 59:1118 / 71  
Sandy ground 46:4841 / 168  
 2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 25:0153 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 15:5669 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 43:3574 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 33:2355 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 39:1162 / 217  
 234:3239 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! 37:19109 / 283  
 2dnf  
 320:4940 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:1539 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 53:0210 / 67  
°Epicarchesium 44:501 / 69  
 245:575 / 75  
°Pyxidiella 30:5119 / 97  
°Opercularia 32:3840 / 111  
 230:1232 / 122  
°Epistylis 42:0314 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 22:3281 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 43:4045 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 18:0792 / 218  
Climb WC 19:0226 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 36:2362 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 25:0369 / 249  
china golden championship sprint 41:1824 / 135  
Rokkeveien 19:2932 / 117  
 218:4523 / 155  
austria 9:4415 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 48:4385 / 228  
Test Day7 42:1111 / 40  
Test Day6 39:3717 / 46  
Test Day5 36:1626 / 53  
Test Day4 31:3928 / 51  
Test Day3 22:4111 / 61  
Test Day2 19:448 / 74  
Test Day1 12:4016 / 116  
Test 12:4930 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 25:3025 / 72  
 2dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 23:1432 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 64:4920 / 106  
Test 18:024 / 86  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:1517 / 127  
 210:108 / 164  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 23:39101 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 21:0339 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 31:2733 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 21:4878 / 206  
An test map 27:4848 / 95  
 225:0812 / 114  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:1365 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 15:0979 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 26:3383 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 20:4645 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 44:2370 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:3245 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 17:3547 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 19:3861 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 40:2238 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 16:3870 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 64:4777 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
yutrur 13:2534 / 83  
 2dnf  
 311:2710 / 99  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 26:4733 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 24:3877 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:3237 / 140  
Test 13:0059 / 134  
Tulluan short 14:0668 / 189  
city middle 27:5431 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 28:1638 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
sommer ski-o (the better) 30:0320 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 33:5364 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 35:0449 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 26:0563 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 19:0454 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 22:5266 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 17:4251 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 14:5029 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 33:5774 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 18:5229 / 203  
 220:2962 / 267  
The Lava Wetlands 35:1058 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 28:0084 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 19:5067 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 22:29107 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 28:5643 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 70:2672 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 22:5355 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 26:0486 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 42:1989 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 45:0569 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 46:5544 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:0944 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:4038 / 168  
 2dnf  
 312:24126 / 401  
 412:12107 / 401  
 512:0899 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:5853 / 201  
 226:5744 / 261  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 69:5360 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 15:3872 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 43:2240 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 33:4870 / 180  
test 11:4845 / 166  
Hogasand middle 36:1525 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 37:3241 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 32:5648 / 128  
Mount Edina 19:0960 / 157  
 2dnf  
Sprint different 16:5138 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 25:3453 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 51:2426 / 127  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 83:4529 / 68  
 267:196 / 82  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 18:3377 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 35:3074 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
 2dnf  
over ruan 24:0019 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:2666 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 9:0154 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 10:0264 / 255  
°Methanothrix 42:2114 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 43:1513 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 39:392 / 47  
°Thiopedia 46:1113 / 46  
°Gallionella 40:3623 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 36:58106 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 24:2643 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 32:2268 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 43:2826 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 20:51101 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 28:1844 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 47:07107 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 68:2030 / 107  
Predgrize Long 58:4129 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 16:4594 / 191  
 2dnf  
Castelfiorentino East 32:4843 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 23:0178 / 180  
Hot and Dry 37:22131 / 215  
 2dnf  
 321:4475 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek 78:1737 / 161  
city dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 32:2075 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 54:4224 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 78:4846 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 15:5569 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 19:3035 / 162  
SASP-Course2 45:4269 / 149  
SASP 40:5851 / 177  
Neige dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet 27:4069 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:1217 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4337 / 150  
 210:3624 / 207  
 3dnf  
 410:3311 / 207  
 510:3416 / 207  
Sprint Reupload. 16:1332 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 40:3075 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 78:2761 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 27:2248 / 205  
upload test 49:4811 / 58  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 35:259 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 11:3132 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" 53:093 / 51  
muerte 12:0326 / 116  
Trail 42:0239 / 131  
 222:4616 / 159  
Sprint. 32:0743 / 120  
 225:1129 / 161  
 320:577 / 161  
Sprint 15:4528 / 130  
Middle.. 13:1043 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 412:3620 / 197  
 513:0147 / 197  
Middle. 15:5450 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 31:2266 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 52:5574 / 156  
Test! 14:4953 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 13:0717 / 129  
 2dnf  
 312:3336 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 38:2594 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 26:2862 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 67:1162 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 25:4861 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 28:08122 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 29:4840 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night 119:4724 / 66  
[Rnd] Long/day 123:3844 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 12:5857 / 224  
Sprint 15:1242 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 23:2558 / 168  
 221:3333 / 230  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 44:1929 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 40:53108 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 56:4292 / 149  
 237:0860 / 189  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 26:2442 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 40:1591 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 24:27128 / 234  
°Folsomia 45:2317 / 58  
°Chironomus dnf  
°Heliscus 33:229 / 62  
°Chaoborus 42:3627 / 69  
°Micrasterias 40:1612 / 75  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 24:5476 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 46:2749 / 139  
Shortdist 13:1768 / 143  
 210:5836 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 85:5246 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 33:3481 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 28:0435 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 43:3735 / 84  
La Burla215:3855 / 186  
 312:0425 / 186  
A BORING COURSE......217:3367 / 177  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 53:2664 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 16:2265 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 44:5734 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 34:07101 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 12:1541 / 175  
 214:12101 / 238  
Takt - Night Sprint 2217:5678 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1218:2088 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 30:31119 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 20:36100 / 257  
°Mallomonas256:0817 / 49  
°Aphanocapsa 43:4536 / 64  
°Prolohmannella2dnf  
°Arremurus240:4714 / 70  
°Carteria 65:3621 / 61  
[Rnd] Short/night 14:3430 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 20:4072 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 50:2997 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 44:2762 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 20:40116 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 37:2986 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 35:0346 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 47:4037 / 96  
The Hole 33:3157 / 172  
Mepha 42:3133 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 29:1488 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 116:0724 / 84  
°Pyramimonas 51:1214 / 33  
°Polytoma 45:3813 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 31:2214 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas dnf  
°Kalyptorhynchia 60:0029 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 124:5180 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 81:0158 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 70:0842 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 41:42104 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 61:03127 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 49:0772 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 75:4841 / 127  
Joulumae II 50:3165 / 157  
Joulumae I 33:50158 / 266  
Middle Alpine 62:0567 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 34:0059 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 34:0283 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 59:1332 / 125  
Vealos 40:17102 / 199  
Sprint (test211:4079 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 35:3970 / 198  
Night Sprint 34:5856 / 134  
middle 32:5161 / 162  
Mixed middle 51:5652 / 130  
Beach Puglia 25:50104 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 42:3953 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 16:4188 / 163  
 2dnf  
 311:5516 / 218  
°Blastocladia 41:1218 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 33:1922 / 50  
°Monoblepharis 37:0314 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 43:0626 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 42:4921 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 53:2734 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 38:2096 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 52:0940 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 18:2734 / 204  
Herbouilly 46:36123 / 242  
Test Relay run 35:3417 / 70  
WOC 2003 95:1641 / 96  
Test comp 47:5719 / 55  
Rnd tour LONG 37:5023 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 28:0422 / 74  
RND tour 19:0576 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 25:3758 / 124  
Just4fun dnf  
 226:2329 / 97  
Sörby final Slump-O 62:2562 / 193  
 221:2328 / 271  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 17:5044 / 160  
 2dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle 23:3777 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 46:4663 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 29:5349 / 149  
Tuscany by night 98:0725 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 28:1397 / 212  
 2dnf  
 322:0586 / 293  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
°Coenocystis 53:0320 / 43  
°Gloeocystis 44:4010 / 37  
°Treubaria 41:1011 / 43  
°Acanthosphaera 62:5027 / 46  
°Desmatractum 46:1036 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 130:5330 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 52:1938 / 118  
Tuscany Beach Race 141:2632 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 63:3862 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 23:0893 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 19:5562 / 131  
mysig bana:) 26:2778 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 28:1877 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 25:21132 / 192  
Versan 3 26:5025 / 64  
Versan 2 18:3631 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 18:5938 / 103  
Technicale 20:3692 / 144  
 2dnf  
 311:4354 / 178  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 51:2174 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 35:2086 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 29:34113 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 49:4357 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 72:1959 / 117  
 258:3453 / 146  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 53:0775 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 67:3157 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 93:2986 / 137  
Raiasd 54:2087 / 165  
 237:3263 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 22:5098 / 195  
 2dnf  
Sääkelä 41:12117 / 217  
 240:50151 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 47:0673 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 31:36103 / 184  
 2dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 10:1825 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 13:0528 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 14:1524 / 88  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:5412 / 130  
 5dnf  
 610:5613 / 130  
 710:375 / 130  
 810:311 / 130  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 10:3445 / 94  
Fabio Aurelio 35:0937 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 24:0939 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 57:4734 / 81  
  59:4066 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 39:31106 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Piani Praglia 67:3148 / 118  
°Sorastrum 46:1321 / 38  
°Hydrodictyon 40:2530 / 44  
°Netrium 36:3214 / 44  
°Mesotaenium dnf  
 2dnf  
°Platynematum 47:3642 / 65  
Gafanhori 55:0339 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 44:0279 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 20:0476 / 123  
 218:4950 / 165  
 318:3512 / 165  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 23:4998 / 138  
 2dnf  
 315:2388 / 187  
 4dnf  
 512:2717 / 187  
 612:1813 / 187  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 50:0862 / 103  
Slopeing dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 84:4472 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:5898 / 208  
 213:01155 / 278  
Sörby22 Long 59:01107 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:24116 / 192  
Sörby21 Middle 26:30110 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 30:28107 / 200  
 243:09166 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 115:3664 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 333:32107 / 289  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 50:1659 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 35:3297 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 32:44120 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 13:282 / 140  
 213:4421 / 191  
One-leg-wonder 5 27:4991 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 17:4185 / 134  
 215:5984 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3 dnf  
 212:0918 / 189  
 312:005 / 189  
 412:1223 / 189  
 511:502 / 189  
 612:0310 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 63:2691 / 148  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 35:49101 / 203  
TrentoCity 15:4096 / 165  
 2dnf  
 314:53132 / 231  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 610:3842 / 231  
Mimizan #1 30:11129 / 201  
 225:47144 / 258  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
 27:3233 / 160  
 311:4968 / 160  
One-leg-wonders 2 36:3978 / 183  
 2dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1 42:05121 / 166  
 228:33134 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East 75:5666 / 124  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 42:49107 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 31:4665 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 41:22115 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 30:16114 / 186  
 233:03176 / 272  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 612:0231 / 272  
 711:2316 / 272  
 8dnf  
 917:36109 / 272  
 10dnf  
 1111:4325 / 272  
 1210:487 / 272  
 1310:5510 / 272  
 1410:528 / 272  
 15dnf  
 1610:352 / 272  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 24:41118 / 204  
 2dnf  
 326:52156 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle 38:52127 / 198  
 2dnf  
Sörby 19 Long 49:46100 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 40:52148 / 213  
 244:47203 / 282  
 332:49159 / 282  
warm-Up 22:5793 / 139  
 211:4837 / 174  
 39:508 / 174  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong 111:3373 / 125  
 2113:1089 / 153  
Tropical challange 51:4499 / 159  
Dunes longish dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Dune middle dnf  
 242:54148 / 210  
 325:5299 / 210  
 424:2481 / 210  
°Stylodrilus 57:1429 / 56  
°Tropidoscyphus 46:0134 / 61  
 2dnf  
°Rhopalodia 48:5936 / 59  
°Rhizosolenia2 46:3845 / 81  
°Tetraplekton2 43:1045 / 88  
Hill 24:4559 / 118  
 225:2372 / 133  
City sprint 32:4989 / 162  
Island long 54:17115 / 148  
 242:0690 / 174  
Cavedine 3 53:1591 / 143  
Fast sprint 16:26121 / 186  
 210:08130 / 313  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 56:5462 / 313  
 6dnf  
 76:4858 / 313  
 86:5462 / 313  
 96:2142 / 313  
 106:1335 / 313  
 116:1739 / 313  
 126:0726 / 313  
Middle 46:2169 / 137  
 238:5670 / 162  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 30:03127 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 101:52132 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 68:0874 / 134  
fulton 8:341 / 148  
Fantasy night 75:2345 / 78  
ermatown cup 23:5656 / 134  
 223:3655 / 152  
 321:552 / 152  
Cavedine 2 55:45102 / 142  
Cavedine 41:00129 / 192  
 2dnf  
kahil's roks tour 92:17130 / 159  
map 37:0291 / 151  
 216:1989 / 184  
 311:3933 / 184  
Spring Tour Stage 4 111:00132 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 16:0756 / 126  
Easy Middle night 22:2782 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 20:31184 / 272  
 218:27239 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long 72:17137 / 185  
 250:31152 / 233  
Ekeby 15 Middle 48:06174 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 98:15136 / 209  
Kahil's Rocks n7213:00150 / 300  
 312:53147 / 300  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 119:1660 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 60:04110 / 147  
Spring Tour Stage 3 dnf  
[LabRun] Sector E r2248:19181 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong2dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle236:35217 / 364  
Sprint on the Moon (OK)237:28150 / 263  
[LabRun] Sector E228:25368 / 706  

All races shown. View recent races.