Catching Features



Czech Republic Martin Posselt

Country:Czech Republic
Club:Tatran Jablonec
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:4260
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
High Rigg N, middle 43:0273 / 214  
Platte, Training 12:1592 / 174  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 38:5362 / 145  
Long 61:0558 / 150  
WOC-Training-E5 30:5473 / 171  
Costa de Lavos (2) 42:3672 / 168  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 51:1659 / 143  
Tuckland easy course dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 48:5863 / 143  
Resafjellet 40:5966 / 182  
Dalegarth short 31:5982 / 175  
Borrowdale middle 1 47:5591 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 48:4059 / 137  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 38:19102 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 23:2764 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 66:1458 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 70:5168 / 164  
Melville Caves 54:4967 / 179  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 47:3752 / 158  
Swedish middle 31:5363 / 197  
Middle Earth 6, long training 20:3876 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 65:2068 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 40:3746 / 104  
Portugal by night 40:0163 / 135  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 27:5271 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 39:2468 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 51:4530 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 17:4562 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 76:5050 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 38:0275 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 40:2668 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:2166 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 26:4564 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 35:3373 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 76:3564 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 32:5388 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 13:1491 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 53:0058 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 44:0160 / 162  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 34:50127 / 215  
Askham 1 45:2474 / 157  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 43:05170 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 21:24117 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:1686 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 55:56101 / 205  
Brügg Sprint 30:4758 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 117:56134 / 252  
Brügg Prolog 21:0446 / 171  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 34:0750 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 51:56142 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:5476 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 35:0171 / 181  
Svata Anna, Middle 43:5754 / 180  
North side Easy 20:4072 / 169  
Bran, Short 23:2296 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 14:17114 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 48:0775 / 151  
test1 48:1530 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:5698 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 36:3392 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 38:0791 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 71:2363 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 52:4976 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 47:2749 / 158  
test 56:4231 / 99  
San Giovanni 3 12:2164 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 15:3048 / 136  
San Giovanni 21:5574 / 205  
newbury national preserve  20:4945 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 21:26164 / 384  
High Rigg 3 22:2279 / 233  
capanne small81 59:1163 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 23:24100 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:5570 / 210  
High Rigg 67:3768 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:5083 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 49:4478 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 56:3848 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 45:3079 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 57:1872 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 26:0959 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 46:3373 / 185  
Whinlatter 3 83:5251 / 137  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  30:4949 / 170  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 46:5757 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:5091 / 200  
Whinlatter 33:5284 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 18:0549 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 10:0066 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 12:1269 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 61:0449 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:3576 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:06111 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 43:4274 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 35:0245 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:0843 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 28:5835 / 148  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 33:1324 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:2340 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 42:1349 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 40:5663 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 23:0555 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 30:0744 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 29:1156 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:3193 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 60:1054 / 144  
Babylon, Middle 36:4486 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 45:0761 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 43:1457 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 30:2630 / 212  
West Cumberland 45:4868 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 35:4667 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 43:0957 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 42:2549 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 31:5754 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 66:4351 / 146  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 43:1785 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 47:1070 / 224  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:1176 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:2784 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:42105 / 192  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:4834 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 10:0146 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 21:3341 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 62:3556 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 67:3158 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:2544 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 41:3362 / 264  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 31:2758 / 132  
SCFL S2 R5 46:4658 / 154  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 23:1961 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 27:2569 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 28:5265 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 15:1470 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 39:1441 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:5370 / 192  
A run on the beach  23:0153 / 112  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 47:2775 / 177  
The real night 27:2723 / 80  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 51:2551 / 157  
Hailuoto night 36:5438 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 26:5565 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 31:3556 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 30:4443 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 35:3874 / 195  
Larsmo long 68:1140 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  38:0981 / 189  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:4939 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 24:3481 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 77:4815 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 33:1654 / 182  
Hollola night 2 45:4738 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 43:3966 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 44:2155 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 47:0847 / 184  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 29:3541 / 154  
Soria 2 33:3054 / 135  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 48:0137 / 138  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 18:4272 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 2 25:5845 / 175  
Farum, Denmark 26:2578 / 208  
Race 600 31:5970 / 208  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 15:47109 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 32:0740 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 47:4294 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:4368 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 25:3175 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 22:06115 / 418  
Sarkalahti middle 3 47:2596 / 236  
[MV2020] Gara5 37:2161 / 249  
Tour de France Part 3 29:3445 / 246  
Tour de France Part 2 35:2980 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 26:3987 / 385  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:18112 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 36:46140 / 293  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 30:08102 / 278  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 20:4580 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 19:00110 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 6:11236 / 414  
Polish Championships Long dnf  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 21:2176 / 265  
Polish Championships Middle 26:3855 / 291  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 4:27115 / 207  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 32:33131 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 31:3094 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 43:3072 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 18:5188 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:2894 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 83:44210 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 43:25212 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 26:46187 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:04146 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 7:2891 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 31:3781 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:5593 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 29:58104 / 483  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 48:4250 / 151  
forest long 82:2062 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 25:25151 / 219  
short forest 23:4263 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 65:0892 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:25105 / 415  
bamboo middle 26:00107 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 39:0879 / 256  
Reposärkät 43:1864 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 23:2189 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 69:58127 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 37:13194 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 23:05223 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint dnf  
Sätila - middle 42:4061 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 22:23132 / 379  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 13:5444 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 38:1264 / 249  
Kvänsås 43:2464 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 19:26115 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:55132 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 62:4272 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 26:51201 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:00153 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 37:5194 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 39:0565 / 218  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 52:5977 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 39:5375 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 31:12145 / 322  
city sprint 36:1583 / 301  
city middle dnf  
City Long 119:4062 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:4143 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 41:2222 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 48:19111 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 14:39118 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 99:53208 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 43:48231 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:4135 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 26:26316 / 660  
 223:25453 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 43:54111 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:38164 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 27:11139 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 27:0596 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 28:15163 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:21114 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 22:13113 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 31:3160 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 58:5190 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2775 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4569 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:0535 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 46:4699 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 33:22143 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 29:32131 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 36:51111 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 39:01134 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 35:0297 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 37:40162 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 22:20116 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 13:4673 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 21:05127 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 40:2856 / 224  
Pink Cacti 30:4983 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 66:34138 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 38:5760 / 242  
GS030420m 24:1880 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:4770 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:57110 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 43:57106 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 67:39156 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 42:32106 / 199  
 2dnf  
Grasslands by night 31:0157 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 67:2296 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 48:0198 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 42:00158 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 37:4055 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada dnf  
Sprinttraining 1 22:3574 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:2277 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 20:1893 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:2971 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1724 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 20:5793 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 45:5595 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 44:5198 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 60:10128 / 340  
Isojärvi night 67:5150 / 116  
Bordasee, short 28:40151 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 43:59151 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 43:5594 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 28:39119 / 385  
GS280320S 25:1942 / 209  
GS280320L 67:4670 / 117  
GS280320M 36:5290 / 194  
  33:3261 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 33:11109 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 48:4449 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 37:0365 / 205  
GS270320L 49:1249 / 101  
GS270320m 26:5670 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 49:4283 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 25:15134 / 369  
GS260320 52:0860 / 140  
Larsmo night 50:2242 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 50:5082 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 52:0737 / 197  
GS240320a 46:0587 / 150  
Maze in the woods 35:3455 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
 235:38104 / 371  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 54:1650 / 111  
GS220320f 21:0066 / 166  
GS220320e 35:0343 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 58:5977 / 191  
GS220320d 37:1679 / 147  
GS220320c 27:2484 / 200  
GS220320b 48:1490 / 179  
lokura 5:5258 / 186  
WOC 2003 47:0244 / 180  
GS210320covid 74:0549 / 120  
GS210320b 38:4187 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 65:24119 / 231  
GS210320a 59:2278 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 42:5651 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 52:3132 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 47:5567 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 24:3234 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 30:2867 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 52:0127 / 131  
Short Middle 29:51102 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 36:4483 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 32:5063 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 38:22110 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 36:5636 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 51:3165 / 240  
Valle Iruelas 29:5665 / 272  
[reused]-Middle 60:5781 / 185  
CFEB 2020-03-15 56:5229 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 35:4035 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 18:0364 / 190  
GS190220L 60:0523 / 53  
GS190220M 47:1324 / 70  
GS180220M 37:2228 / 86  
GS170220 40:2131 / 86  
GS130220S 24:0843 / 114  
GS130220M 48:4337 / 93  
MEDIO 1 37:5740 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 24:1838 / 142  
[reused]-E1 37:2942 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 45:1655 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 54:1939 / 121  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 32:2656 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 23:2743 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 29:3343 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 39:1749 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 24:4344 / 95  
CFEB 2018-05-15 63:5227 / 73  
Pakkala middle 43:2653 / 113  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 28:3247 / 140  
[color treasures]-E4 48:2631 / 102  
Reposärkät night 43:5038 / 74  
Reposärkät middle 42:4058 / 112  
The cup 8 32:1437 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 28:2940 / 116  
Pineforest middle 2 44:1358 / 110  
Pineforest short 35:4064 / 171  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 72:5456 / 133  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 33:3851 / 166  
Oronmylly night 51:5048 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 59:1956 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 55:5051 / 158  
Somewhere forest night 34:5645 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 40:3242 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 90:0761 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 54:3065 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle  35:5064 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 19:2568 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 30:3669 / 175  
La Totale, Middle 24:1169 / 153  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 15:1884 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 24:5659 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 37:4464 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 59:0847 / 107  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 20:3673 / 169  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 21:1059 / 120  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 31:4677 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 21:1391 / 141  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 53:5368 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 43:0481 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 46:1439 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 21:5749 / 160  
Sprint Cup 8 19:1454 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 35:2343 / 174  
Sprint Cup 2 26:0351 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 53:0624 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 61:5472 / 169  
June No 5 50:2437 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg 4 53:3047 / 99  
summer competition Day 2 Night 23:3026 / 73  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori dnf  
June No 3 47:2651 / 100  
June No 2 30:5342 / 127  
Buchwald, Middle 35:3726 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 7:4171 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0323 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:1537 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2148 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:5250 / 150  
Sprint training 2 22:5177 / 145  
Sprint training 16:2773 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen243:5849 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 29:1326 / 133  
Somewhereforrest 2 short239:50106 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 25:1017 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 24:3736 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 25:3029 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 64:3537 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 29:3549 / 168  
Rock Sprint 12:3163 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 75:1858 / 142  
Porkkala short 25:5669 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 53:2348 / 95  
Training Race 2 12:0323 / 109  
May No 6 41:2153 / 99  
Koantaus night 38:3740 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle dnf  
Training Race 1 9:1829 / 133  
May No 5 65:4826 / 78  
May No 4 27:2048 / 102  
Go on! 33:2936 / 77  
May No 3 76:2833 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 32:1547 / 105  
May No 2 39:0628 / 96  
May No 1 23:5962 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 46:3449 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 53:5533 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 76:1347 / 128  
Koantaus middle 39:0836 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 62:2352 / 157  
Koantaus short 28:1363 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 31:5374 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 20:4068 / 170  
Romevaara night 24:2523 / 117  
Hamina sprint 28:1361 / 160  
Romevaara 2 29:0042 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 15:1060 / 135  
Pakkala night 36:2643 / 113  
Kalngale middle 46:3353 / 153  
Reposärkät night 37:1720 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  7:1012 / 99  
Reposärkät long 75:3443 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 39:0043 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 51:2336 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 103:0937 / 113  
Madrasham 25:3232 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 85:3341 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 21:2432 / 159  
color maps recycled - E2§ 36:2646 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 38:3939 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 65:3046 / 124  
Irbene middle 47:5944 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 22:5547 / 152  
Kalngale 25:4754 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 65:2928 / 96  
Carnikava, middle distance 33:2850 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 22:0353 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 27:2560 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 49:5426 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 24:3835 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 48:3730 / 111  
Garciems Middle 34:2462 / 120  
Garciems Short 22:1263 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 72:3439 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 19:4570 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 33:2345 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 26:4841 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 38:0429 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 27:5051 / 103  
North Irbene Middle233:5840 / 133  
Peruspohjanvuori middle2dnf  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 27:3465 / 132  
Irbene 2 27:3334 / 91  
Irbene 29:5542 / 120  
Kalngale 2 21:1117 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 66:5746 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 53:4856 / 121  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E19 38:5643 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 19:0733 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 34:2442 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 41:3828 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 40:5735 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 54:4134 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 44:3446 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 48:4948 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 34:1359 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 61:5834 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 16:3347 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 52:3736 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 32:5936 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 39:0936 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Rautajärvi middle 46:1237 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 54:5438 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 59:2556 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 27:0413 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 33:0621 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 27:5621 / 58  
  36:4321 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 27:3328 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 35:4935 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 12:1229 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:3354 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 60:1835 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 66:4744 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 44:5844 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 7:4816 / 81  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 31:3651 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 40:0548 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 21:1733 / 146  
Rocad #3 38:3726 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 21:4435 / 136  
Rocad #2 58:3612 / 88  
Littletown|Sprint 2 10:5955 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 8:1142 / 122  
Rocad #1 26:0329 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 36:4034 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 88:0542 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 23:2843 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 60:2743 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 30:4138 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 21:2761 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 23:5458 / 177  
Teisko long 60:2554 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 27:1856 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 29:4736 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 63:0747 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 69:4144 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 42:0039 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 14:3660 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 29:4559 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 22:4945 / 154  
Teisko east night 39:0240 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 41:5972 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 21:3272 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:4039 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 26:40102 / 197  
Bärenberg 23:2943 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 21:5133 / 81  
Aalbäumle 22:4645 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 28:2739 / 106  
Romevaara 58:2629 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:4833 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 73:3560 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 54:4849 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 39:3161 / 136  
Kaukas #2 43:5150 / 106  
Kaukas #1 33:0050 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 9:3256 / 119  
Siitama middle 34:1958 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 19:0484 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 168:1258 / 143  
WOC 2005 67:2532 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 22:3897 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 30:4047 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 50:0653 / 173  
Tumba umba  36:4578 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 38:0652 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 22:3439 / 145  
Siitama sprint 18:3569 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 42:0249 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 19:5774 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 69:5446 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 42:0255 / 122  
Middle Distance 21:0848 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 35:0650 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 27:1839 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 29:2170 / 153  
Hagatjern test 25:1119 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 38:5183 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 38:3070 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 52:2514 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 32:1838 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 40:1632 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 10:0551 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 28:4138 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 29:3645 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 19:5659 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 17:0365 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 7:2863 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 24:2768 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 39:2437 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 12:06115 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 27:4538 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 39:5958 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 59:1254 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 28:5846 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 37:5622 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 6:2121 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 8:4417 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 40:1379 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 28:2547 / 152  
Middle Series 44:3268 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 21:3731 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 7:5923 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 17:5934 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 50:2562 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 18:0650 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  18:1055 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:4353 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 19:0022 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 10:5922 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 96:0159 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 21:3833 / 60  
Middle Series 45:2263 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 19:4021 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 57:2062 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 19:5145 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 19:4933 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 49:1873 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 43:5564 / 138  
Tekapo Night 25:2526 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 30:1026 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 30:1427 / 101  
Middle Series 42:4860 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 38:3650 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 25:5629 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 32:2027 / 106  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 75:1551 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 28:0631 / 107  
Middle Series 74:0447 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 99:2648 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 24:4142 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 15:4854 / 125  
Middle Series 45:2557 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 19:2349 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 72:2747 / 98  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 42:1358 / 116  
Trolla Middle 27:3835 / 142  
o-ints 4 9:5027 / 73  
o-ints 3 dnf  
o-ints 2 9:3019 / 77  
o-ints 1 11:5657 / 104  
Hamina sprint 19:3355 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 21:3437 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 46:3939 / 147  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 22:5846 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 21:3832 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 17:4128 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 21:1841 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 28:0460 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 50:2141 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 98:4244 / 87  
Sprint 1 24:4330 / 74  
Contour O 7 41:2622 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 40:0427 / 81  
Contour O 6 82:3018 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Contour O 5 9:0838 / 91  
Contour O 4 12:4932 / 102  
Contour O 3 25:1131 / 115  
Contour O 2 90:2930 / 80  
Contour O 57:4330 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 71:4844 / 118  
Styria Cup 14 71:3525 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
The maze runner 53:0510 / 74  
Iladalen short night 13:4141 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 50:2557 / 122  
Klepp 14:2769 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 42:4850 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 58:5052 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 52:1259 / 147  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 61:3452 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 36:4135 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 89:2148 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 29:2543 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 19:1860 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 30:5036 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 37:4136 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 34:3127 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 61:3950 / 94  
Styrian Short Track 10 33:5646 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 34:5450 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 36:3538 / 86  
Styrian Short Track 5 27:3544 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 28:1548 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 30:2643 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 18:0749 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 24:5871 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 27:0451 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 19:3755 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 82:1848 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 43:0554 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 52:4944 / 120  
Kivijärvi Sprint 25:4582 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 63:4045 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 33:3036 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  55:4580 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 11:5155 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 14:5753 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 76:3451 / 148  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 20:5853 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 24:4667 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 48:5145 / 91  
Teisko Night 29:5953 / 113  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 29:4082 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 58:2451 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 18:1382 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 69:4259 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 37:2936 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 35:5956 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 39:0780 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 50:3473 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 26:1488 / 201  
Finland 3 controlpicking 23:0837 / 84  
Trondheim sprint 3 21:5973 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 21:1041 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 84:4137 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finish map 26:5467 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 50:5071 / 166  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 25:0544 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 36:2183 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 27:1723 / 114  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 30:1548 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 31:5441 / 131  
Guess the Country #1 38:5649 / 136  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 4:2035 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 4:0924 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 4:4031 / 119  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 57:1438 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 16:3847 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 28:4518 / 107  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 59:0047 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  28:4717 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 24:5618 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 36:0022 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 46:0063 / 165  
CFEB 2015 july E3 45:4714 / 41  
Windsor castle middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E2 42:2419 / 53  
CFEB 2015 july E1 32:5525 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 15:3326 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 10:3036 / 70  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 53:5152 / 129  
Western Washingtonbotough 35:2421 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 41:3055 / 168  
middle sekotsuji 37:1316 / 85  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 61:3716 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 92:5031 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 68:5749 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 51:1141 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 26:2039 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 41:1144 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 28:0763 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 45:4445 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 71:3632 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 9:5250 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 48:5340 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 57:1056 / 132  
WOC long dnf  
Middle Distance STØ 34:1718 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 30:0540 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 15:0557 / 128  
Breña 1 21:5828 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 19:2248 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 39:0355 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 44:4246 / 103  
Middle distance 27:4518 / 50  
woc 15 7:2821 / 44  
TEVLINg220:2421 / 47  
course 9:472 / 25  
sprint 0303 12:5417 / 42  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 23:5237 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 23:4664 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:5642 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E4 29:4311 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 31:428 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 34:2619 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 36:1620 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 136:3037 / 89  
UPLOAD-TEST 5:3313 / 58  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 47:2361 / 171  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 90:1034 / 77  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 67:3438 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 58:5946 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 25:0443 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 40:0238 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 30:2965 / 160  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 53:5037 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 51:3937 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 61:3134 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 91:4538 / 67  
Kjölen E1 43:3850 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 52:0241 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 66:0938 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 49:0334 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 43:4235 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 45:5942 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 6:4824 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 51:0641 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 24:3492 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 35:3330 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 18:4462 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 31:1843 / 122  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  32:2970 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 86:1236 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 41:3244 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 12:1856 / 87  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 27:0647 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 32:3958 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 28:4252 / 165  
Kleven short middle 23:5648 / 100  
sprint  6:5734 / 74  
sprint by night 11:3725 / 60  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 46:3866 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 30:5728 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 26:4938 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 63:3145 / 111  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 36:4157 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 107:3440 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 56:4135 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 41:0551 / 116  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 27:1172 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 9:3915 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 41:0737 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 27:4765 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 21:2050 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 22:4046 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 75:1739 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 26:1648 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 21:5473 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 27:3038 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 25:5458 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 16:1560 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint 7:3935 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 54:5632 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 41:4750 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 25:5059 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 98:3539 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 16:1367 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 14:1240 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 28:5718 / 83  
Middle dictanse dnf  
Rugglesburg - Short 28:0630 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 39:5857 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 16:2010 / 40  
CFEB 2015 mar E5 24:1814 / 36  
CFEB 2015 mar E4 29:0016 / 48  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 12:3819 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 17:2217 / 62  
efe 11:0826 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 12:5421 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 30:2285 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 73:3138 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 37:4748 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 38:3558 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 49:5637 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:0941 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 51:1746 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night dnf  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 25:2948 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 45:1533 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 24:5745 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 39:4352 / 118  
Blumau, Short 22:5273 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 41:2167 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 42:0155 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 67:3236 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 51:5831 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 24:1056 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 30:3145 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4223:1273 / 224  
[OTour2015]E15 67:2141 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 25:1151 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 26:2479 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 105:3731 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 16:5151 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 57:5619 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 85:0541 / 97  
Faucille Nord 4:179 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E4 19:3324 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:4525 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 13:1327 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:3332 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 12:5637 / 84  
Mason 26:0421 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 23:2619 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 14:2218 / 68  
Shermanton 9:5024 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 43:1061 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 92:3850 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 28:4740 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 15:0762 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 22:4035 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 61:1441 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 50:0451 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 56:2547 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  91:1550 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Random Control Pick 19:2323 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 34:1118 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 82:3541 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 53:2341 / 106  
Great Heath 27:4834 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 15:4326 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:4939 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 17:5548 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 28:5047 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 84:0839 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 45:5040 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 86:0640 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 25:2451 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 15:5278 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 43:5148 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 45:2766 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 27:2254 / 119  
Williamsham 42:0937 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 15:4555 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 20:5054 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 23:1666 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  44:3442 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 90:3336 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 23:2162 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 21:1856 / 189  
PP 18:3136 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 12:5761 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 33:2646 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 38:4355 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 18:5574 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 40:1467 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 33:2954 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 93:0442 / 115  
Tropical night (OCAD) 48:5242 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 32:2456 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 152:0839 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 46:0442 / 82  
Random Map.. 28:3126 / 57  
[random] North Kenmore E2 26:1940 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 24:5946 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 37:2850 / 168  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 50:5137 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 22:1750 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 52:1454 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final 27:4422 / 148  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 33:017 / 33  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 40:1213 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 37:4610 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 31:0912 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 40:4010 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 42:0113 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 39:2342 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle dnf  
Race 22:1128 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 33:3678 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 26:0932 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 49:2130 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 38:5440 / 76  
Torrberget 2 22:5337 / 90  
Torrberget 1 31:3933 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:1858 / 152  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 82:0145 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 64:2920 / 85  
kayak-o 8:1049 / 94  
vtt-o 16:2269 / 115  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 80:0850 / 109  
Southern Arbor 1 10:1937 / 60  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 16:3937 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 20:2947 / 116  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 38:3147 / 98  
A try map 28:2720 / 55  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 24:0454 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 14:1858 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 27:3159 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 22:3566 / 146  
ski-o middle 29:3246 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 52:0541 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 90:4935 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 47:3748 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 26:5453 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 20:1851 / 174  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  48:4146 / 132  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 40:5562 / 159  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 34:0144 / 144  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 23:2076 / 160  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 30:2545 / 142  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 30:3852 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  31:2174 / 166  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 18:3649 / 146  
Bollnäs Night Race 28:4241 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 30:1346 / 84  
sprint cup #2 22:4226 / 59  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4255:4665 / 183  
Schöckl, Short B 9:5141 / 120  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 28:2727 / 75  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 53:5573 / 154  
short 12:3851 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)216:3754 / 181  
run 13:2820 / 72  
faster 9:3721 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 64:4253 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 27:3845 / 100  
smallworld-E5 13:03105 / 167  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:0476 / 191  
Epic Map Westlake Boys 19:5431 / 84  
montlleo dnf  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 27:0648 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 31:2962 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 26:5856 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 36:3961 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD) 19:5583 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 38:1237 / 99  
Kenricktown Brook 29:0636 / 106  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 38:4667 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 26:0162 / 180  
super run 32:4619 / 89  
CFEB 2014 may E2 27:5235 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 31:1732 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 31:1256 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 52:3373 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 34:2467 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 33:5523 / 81  
  33:1523 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 29:0027 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 24:5051 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 20:4830 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 15:5634 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:5656 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:3637 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 15:3138 / 116  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 26:4822 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 36:50114 / 228  
GS240414_b 20:5429 / 90  
GS240414_a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 40:2961 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) dnf  
GS230414_e 37:2637 / 81  
GS230414_d 21:1834 / 100  
GS230414_C 51:1830 / 83  
GS230414_b 36:4554 / 99  
GS230414_a 17:3637 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 25:3046 / 148  
smallworld_E4 48:4588 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 33:0254 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 75:3069 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:3641 / 156  
  13:2075 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 15:3464 / 145  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 21:3180 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 17:2462 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 28:5348 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  21:1853 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 36:3361 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 42:3837 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 29:3566 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 26:5656 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 86:4348 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 10:3983 / 208  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 21:3530 / 113  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 8:3618 / 108  
Marylhurst 19:3058 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 23:1284 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 19:5359 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 90:4543 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 18:5467 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 41:0350 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 26:5772 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 59:5348 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 12:46105 / 208  
I love you guys. 26:4642 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 37:0041 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 35:0553 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E6 37:4914 / 42  
CFEB 2014 E5 31:4413 / 45  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 28:5913 / 62  
CFEB 2014 apr E3 34:499 / 49  
CFEB 2014 apr E2 30:0213 / 57  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 42:0026 / 91  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 29:0175 / 152  
trial(1); 42:1131 / 67  
Random Map 26:0956 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 13:0672 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 19:1063 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 35:1254 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 16:3792 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 90:0570 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:4322 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 12:3034 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 28:3129 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 25:1848 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 19:4830 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 11:1053 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 16:1438 / 124  
Vegetation 27:2535 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 93:5947 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:5568 / 197  
sprint nignt brst dnf  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 26:2831 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 33:47113 / 191  
Dog track 3 28:2846 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 35:3046 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 25:4188 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 21:3151 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 37:3393 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 17:3760 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 17:4262 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 90:0569 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 20:1685 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 14:47118 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 27:3948 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 13:0739 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 25:1237 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 19:2476 / 125  
Sprint 14:4730 / 109  
Sprint  17:0650 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 53:3254 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 32:2542 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 18:5868 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 25:0322 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 20:4431 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 27:0517 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 28:3818 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 23:2715 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 30:4635 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 19:0861 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 22:2273 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 57:2957 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 28:3692 / 200  
World-cup Castle 41:3327 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 41:5539 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 42:4937 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 79:0749 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 52:3540 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 10:493 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 27:4056 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 31:1154 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 21:5671 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 30:1776 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 11:4495 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 68:2439 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 52:3852 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 29:0164 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 26:01104 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:5862 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 37:2019 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 52:4218 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 38:0418 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 33:4415 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 34:3742 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 33:2430 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 42:5678 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 48:3031 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  23:2640 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 28:3366 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 21:2670 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 24:1564 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 27:0359 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 22:3561 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 132:2750 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 22:4464 / 165  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 82:5346 / 89  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 20:5579 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 23:2292 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 15:2565 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 51:5652 / 116  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 89:5756 / 122  
Alewife Preserve Middle dnf  
ski o middle traning! 37:2354 / 108  
ski o sprint! 21:4936 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 16:4890 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 28:5875 / 174  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 12:2081 / 198  
AWSOME 17:3931 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 33:2790 / 189  
Lavis Buona 18:2374 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 24:5950 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 43:52100 / 179  
AldenoCentre 46:1223 / 163  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 28:4130 / 101  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 85:32108 / 195  
CFEB 13N_2 20:4739 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 26:3435 / 93  
tuefelskeller-E3 45:0569 / 145  
tuefelskeller 33:0495 / 190  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 22:1576 / 222  
paattinen-E1 28:5262 / 187  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 20:3374 / 225  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 32:2284 / 168  
[WOC2013] Training 2 25:0752 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 38:5785 / 271  
AKYATORPET 28:3534 / 89  
woman 10:382 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 37:5062 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 92:2848 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 48:0550 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 26:2352 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 25:5264 / 176  
Langeland - Middle day 1 30:2235 / 90  
GSRP2013P1 27:4845 / 89  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 18:2074 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 55:2746 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 26:2124 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 30:0447 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 85:2864 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 13:5049 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 14:5779 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 15:2664 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 24:3043 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 22:0337 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 20:5791 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 65:3666 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 36:4487 / 169  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 14:1892 / 198  
°CFEB 13C_3b 32:3918 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b 30:089 / 32  
°CFEB 13C_1b 24:3811 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_5 35:4723 / 52  
  27:3710 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 31:0419 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 36:4422 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 25:5623 / 65  
Rand: Walkerburg 16:4269 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 10:2054 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 36:2060 / 127  
Japan long 64:5216 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 40:2577 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 20:1959 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 22:1652 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 16:5562 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 30:0956 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 15:2972 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 17:4918 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 55:4548 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 27:0088 / 180  
Paparata 20:0825 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 23:15103 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 36:3077 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 19:1362 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 26:1669 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 30:5874 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 27:2630 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 21:0963 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 13:3655 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 24:4967 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 36:0262 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final 12:0928 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 11:0229 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 11:3029 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 4:2926 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Japan Long nigth 83:1218 / 63  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 52:0250 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 23:0341 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 8:4544 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 29:4861 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 18:5756 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 11:4740 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 29:3321 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 33:5017 / 47  
°CFEB 13B_1 29:4314 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 22:5111 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 30:1218 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 29:1014 / 76  
Lago Santo middle2 25:0341 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 21:0332 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 9:5453 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 13:4280 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 37:1160 / 135  
Lago Santo 17:2933 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 15:1352 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 34:2350 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 72:1742 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 33:1127 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 21:5336 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 19:3267 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 25:4446 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 11:2937 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 26:1350 / 170  
Pipposprint 19:0463 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 22:2269 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 20:4168 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:5998 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:3656 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 13:1355 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 30:1659 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 29:5940 / 213  
Volcano Land 20:3783 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 19:4255 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 23:5156 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 36:4032 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 22:0446 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 22:0446 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 69:4745 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE 19:097 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 30:4345 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 27:5458 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 36:1644 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night 48:2220 / 58  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 17:2987 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 36:1838 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 94:1416 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 19:5956 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 89:1215 / 77  
GSmap22013 20:2235 / 75  
  19:0019 / 69  
GSmap12013 16:4734 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 25:2723 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 25:4027 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 26:089 / 55  
one leg wonder mtbo dnf  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 16:2338 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 26:0255 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 33:0125 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 30:3926 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 33:3745 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 23:5267 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:3635 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 34:3234 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 11:1036 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 26:0517 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 24:0792 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 20:4023 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 14:5343 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 16:4642 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 21:4249 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 15:2243 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 40:2846 / 111  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long 65:098 / 35  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 17:2713 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 29:5912 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 20:579 / 65  
Blumau, Short 24:1947 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 14:2962 / 133  
Houses and Water 38:2925 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 34:0856 / 126  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 57:0017 / 34  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 26:4623 / 73  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 35:2872 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 25:09107 / 172  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 57:1145 / 120  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 14:4270 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 18:3848 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 19:0851 / 158  
short civezzano 35:1946 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 38:2540 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 20:0034 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night 49:3210 / 35  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 29:2911 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 29:1612 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE 49:1533 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 27:3628 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 44:0042 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 21:4244 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East dnf  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:3151 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:5371 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 36:0550 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 23:5295 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 30:2453 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 16:2966 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 13:4434 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 31:2073 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long 52:3016 / 51  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 16:4925 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 11:5429 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 18:3674 / 175  
EOC short 16:0643 / 134  
lugnet 29:0845 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 32:4249 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 27:3021 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 15:1334 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 42:3122 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 43:5867 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 23:5877 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 25:5746 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long 72:5420 / 48  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 41:5430 / 84  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 22:2240 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:3156 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 31:2210 / 59  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint 47:124 / 76  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 25:5959 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 18:4079 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 22:1232 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 11:0941 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 37:2372 / 169  
K 26:1034 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 25:2959 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 34:4465 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 42:4040 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 46:2547 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 35:2871 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 66:5552 / 118  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 14:1444 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 30:5643 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 32:4860 / 137  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 78:2851 / 99  
Grande Foret 32:3346 / 122  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 12:5562 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 18:5777 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 19:5317 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 30:5631 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 33:4259 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 18:5254 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night dnf  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 17:2768 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 37:5847 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 18:5978 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 55:4230 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 15:1949 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 18:0776 / 164  
Grande Forret 27:4865 / 163  
Herbouilly 9:4173 / 191  
Calbay 2-Days E1 47:3513 / 66  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 30:2644 / 173  
herbouilly north 16:4937 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 24:3970 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 18:1396 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 25:1254 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 25:5330 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 31:1167 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 68:5742 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 23:4552 / 183  
Arco 34:3238 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 38:1063 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 32:2759 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 10:2756 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 24:4850 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 43:5945 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 36:5524 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 51:5533 / 95  
sekotsuji 36:5530 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:3685 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 65:2649 / 116  
O-Ringen E2 Middle dnf  
O-ringen E1 Long 78:3910 / 77  
Water Course E1 Middle 66:4520 / 59  
Klyftamon-Middle 21:5561 / 152  
les étroitures 2 12:5669 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 29:4157 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 21:0791 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 39:0453 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 38:2462 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 dnf  
les étroitures 22:4584 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 55:5132 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 15:1545 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 24:5556 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 23:4881 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 19:0566 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 12:2731 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 12:4134 / 110  
Corridor Venice 45:2321 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 28:2559 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 12:4030 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 13:4039 / 117  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 10:0053 / 128  
Passo Coe 41:3559 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:2956 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:2291 / 126  
Speed Run 21:0365 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 13:4147 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 32:3566 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 37:4181 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 21:5436 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 27:1361 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 10:0319 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 95:0150 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 18:1485 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:0298 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 21:5698 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 52:3248 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:4977 / 133  
Omholt short 26:2921 / 92  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 31:3128 / 106  
(OCAD) WOC_05 39:1440 / 81  
Tjuka brek long 37:4525 / 77  
A-maz(ing) competition dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 58:5133 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 25:5651 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 41:0940 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 42:0355 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 15:2322 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 30:4844 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 21:15120 / 187  
Vorab 22:3571 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 13:2924 / 102  
  15:3224 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 23:1525 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 23:5075 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 15:4988 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 19:2049 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:0733 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 26:5779 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 33:2259 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 36:5761 / 159  
Sørli4 19:2735 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 58:5663 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 20:1080 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 31:3164 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 31:5061 / 149  
Happy New Year! 126:1741 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 14:3937 / 151  
Sørli 35:0947 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 34:0173 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 24:1482 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 42:1166 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 40:3549 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 43:06108 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 17:2669 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 28:2162 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 37:1044 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 72:2334 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 23:0448 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 51:1157 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 20:1493 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 28:1597 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 59:4356 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 39:2466 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 27:4772 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 18:3466 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 28:1771 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 52:1727 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 35:1983 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 16:0996 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 34:4454 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 30:3071 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 25:1945 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 30:34120 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 24:0877 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 58:2060 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 33:0653 / 247  
Geri Vakarai 34:2135 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 27:2359 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north 43:2912 / 91  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 78:1156 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 30:5373 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 30:3434 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:3282 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 22:5647 / 173  
Venice 39 124:1720 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 50:3653 / 180  
Under 10? 14:56102 / 199  
Venice 28er 66:3830 / 86  
Venice 54er 124:0815 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 13:2155 / 220  
Venice 47 95:0135 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:4132 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 47:1450 / 169  
Test 23:3119 / 105  
GS2012 3 15:2927 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 27:0168 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 261:2611 / 120  
WW middle 39:4933 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 6 35:0621 / 47  
°CFEB 12Q 5 36:5719 / 44  
°CFEB 12Q 4 27:1714 / 62  
°CFEB 12Q 3 32:0224 / 59  
°CFEB 12Q 2 34:1623 / 70  
°CFEB 12Q 1 38:5220 / 79  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat 43:2762 / 185  
Plitvice Lakes middle 38:3965 / 183  
Birth 14:2745 / 192  
Ravshan 39:5075 / 175  
test 18:0456 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 90:3957 / 137  
Alpine Middle 34:2649 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie 45:5040 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 41:2838 / 95  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 24:4941 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 31:4047 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 19:2873 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 69:2950 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 16:4258 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint 23:2542 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 32:4251 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 50:1238 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 30:0264 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 28:4558 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 16:3653 / 162  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . 42:5341 / 128  
Ski-o LoNG 47:1248 / 126  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 16:0290 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 24:5667 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 25:3677 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 21:5161 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:3089 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 14:4169 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:4664 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 15:4487 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:3593 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 41:0924 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_5 correct 32:3217 / 45  
°CFEB 12P_6 30:1317 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_5 37:302 / 36  
°CFEB 12P_4 44:5319 / 47  
 239:5111 / 57  
°CFEB 12P_3 27:3023 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 26:1917 / 83  
°CFEB 12P_1 50:1513 / 70  
Ski-WOC-05 38:1156 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 25:44106 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle dnf  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 124:1042 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 47:1227 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 20:3181 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 59:2043 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 18:2022 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 21:3858 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 40:0127 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 23:1260 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 33:2277 / 152  
auvergne middle 30:2428 / 152  
colline2middle 20:1639 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:068 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 67:5364 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 18:3686 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 66:3445 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 22:18116 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:3351 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:2376 / 206  
nasha mesnost 28:4110 / 165  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 18:3780 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 49:3140 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 77:4930 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_6 28:364 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 24:1119 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 37:038 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_3 32:3114 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 24:2717 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 36:1131 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 19:3694 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 125:0918 / 115  
svenska-long 69:5956 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 46:3968 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 25:29110 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 43:1845 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 22:1977 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 32:1158 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 64:4939 / 122  
Russian bear#3 13:3842 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 17:2449 / 107  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 35:1953 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 27:1066 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 16:2828 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 17:4867 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 49:5332 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 18:37129 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 24:2626 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 46:0724 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:1033 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 30:1775 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 16:0628 / 153  
Middle Two-Days 27:2634 / 80  
  28:5230 / 95  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 19:5151 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 24:0250 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 57:1737 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 37:2666 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 28:4562 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 110:5855 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_6 34:5114 / 41  
°CFEB 12N_5 31:4017 / 45  
°CFEB 12N_4 24:0111 / 57  
°CFEB 12N_3 29:3918 / 56  
°CFEB 12N_2 23:0712 / 64  
°CFEB 12N_1 20:4428 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 60:4874 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 76:2336 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 79:1944 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:5466 / 198  
CZ final 40:0453 / 156  
CZ semifinal 50:3755 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 27:1764 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 36:1260 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 31:1041 / 168  
(ocad)Pure? 27:3656 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 41:0378 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 44:5553 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 49:2753 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 24:1653 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 20:2868 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 29:1065 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 48:4047 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 20:0376 / 204  
JWOC 2013 40:1976 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 43:5243 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:3147 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 50:2670 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 26:3351 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 48:0740 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 42:5951 / 138  
swe-middle 22:0349 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 19:00137 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12M_5 29:1617 / 46  
°CFEB 12M_4 24:1130 / 62  
°CFEB 12M_3 31:3016 / 54  
°CFEB 12M_2 27:085 / 60  
°CFEB 12M_1 34:2730 / 75  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 41:27108 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 37:0263 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 31:3724 / 123  
czech middle 2 35:5090 / 183  
NORT E2 women 20:4165 / 201  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 22:4031 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 22:0950 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 24:2033 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 19:3377 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 70:3444 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 43:2168 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 26:0497 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 27:3967 / 159  
Across the maze 12:3730 / 152  
czech middle 26:5753 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 31:4068 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 38:0456 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 67:3031 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 53:4642 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 46:3539 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_6 24:5010 / 43  
°CFEB 12L_5 24:4013 / 46  
°CFEB 12L_4 27:0316 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_3 37:0311 / 42  
°CFEB 12L_2 26:0017 / 62  
°CFEB 12L_1 30:2426 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 24:4089 / 178  
  22:5497 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 18:54134 / 205  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2 32:5353 / 106  
Samobor open - night 30:4927 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 26:0263 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 25:4773 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 59:0348 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 55:0950 / 158  
Våxmossen dnf  
Dayneetown 110:4629 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:4154 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 15:1316 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 85:4336 / 98  
Forest Sprint 14:12101 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 38:2758 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 89:5181 / 158  
Test 15:0067 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 15:14129 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 16:1192 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 31:5046 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR 39:2526 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 29:0481 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 21:0947 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 17:4137 / 89  
  16:0444 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 26:1757 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 16:0637 / 136  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 24:5166 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 18:2665 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:3533 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 19:4077 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 72:3471 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 21:17121 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_5 21:4626 / 73  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 19:1044 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 69:5766 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 14:2179 / 199  
Night4fun 17:0750 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 28:4561 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 45:2565 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 62:3444 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 29:5643 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 22:0966 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 17:2640 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
Long sprint 38:0936 / 164  
Random 33:3737 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 24:5228 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 14:3533 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 22:5232 / 86  
1ª copa Sr U 21:3028 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 17:1850 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 15:0056 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 36:0741 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 25:1362 / 163  
Easy Sprint 10:3440 / 151  
RACE9 dnf  
Vastersjon E 2 68:2842 / 69  
Hofwald Sprint 31:3334 / 135  
Vastersjon E 1 38:3930 / 111  
[OCAD] Siitama 25:5175 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 25:4132 / 151  
A run 44:2644 / 111  
Omholt dnf  
Sekotsuji 24:0855 / 161  
Filler 30:0432 / 164  
Sprint 3 22:3953 / 148  
WOC 03 48:0722 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 13:2062 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 11:2156 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:3441 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:3947 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 17:07121 / 175  
Sprint 2 21:1318 / 121  
Sprint 19:0258 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 22:4661 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 25:1893 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 31:4533 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 24:0840 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
 249:4821 / 169  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:2642 / 127  
b 13:4331 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance 40:0410 / 142  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 28:2658 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_6 37:1916 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_4 33:2728 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 23:2130 / 68  
°CFEB 12J_2 24:4910 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 25:0320 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 18:3279 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 48:5762 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 18:3734 / 160  
Bohemia cup 40:5841 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 30:5467 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 18:2454 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 17:5592 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 26:30101 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 24:0249 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 40:3366 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 21:2255 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 60:0049 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 13:3566 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 10:1169 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 62:0962 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 33:1481 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 32:2237 / 199  
TREINO 7 (6) 46:2227 / 96  
TREINO 6 36:1725 / 103  
International long distance comp 42:3345 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 57:1225 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance 110:3931 / 93  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 40:3352 / 180  
TREINO 5 27:5241 / 105  
TREINO 4 51:4848 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 35:2920 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b 26:1714 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_3b 32:429 / 41  
°CFEB 12I_2 33:0222 / 54  
+CFEB 12I_1b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_6 25:2919 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 31:2727 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 30:5722 / 55  
+CFEB 12I_3 39:389 / 39  
°CFEB 12I_2 32:016 / 63  
°CFEB 12I_1 25:4114 / 105  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 27:1270 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 14:4964 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 24:3172 / 213  
TREINO 2 31:3237 / 87  
TREINO 1 55:4025 / 95  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 12:3984 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 32:4149 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 119:5744 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 31:5758 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 8:1520 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 20:5561 / 151  
VAI E VOLTA dnf  
sprint 12:5959 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 37:0757 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 16:1898 / 204  
THA KLINGN 44:1112 / 79  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:3852 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 42:0763 / 145  
HOLL 22:0332 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 17:0065 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 27:2365 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 23:3566 / 206  
Random Middle 39:099 / 97  
NewMapTest 7:1037 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 24:0170 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:2935 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 20:5867 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 26:4810 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 27:598 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 26:105 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 21:5513 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 27:3918 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_1 26:1020 / 88  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 56:3852 / 183  
RandomCup Comp: 3 41:1336 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 23:4847 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 25:0823 / 93  
1stComp 3:3814 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 20:5844 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 12:3372 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 11:0257 / 243  
SLAVIERO 43:5770 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 16:1634 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 34:4483 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 17:5537 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 28:2766 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 17:0892 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 94:0642 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 42:2147 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 20:54105 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 40:2417 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 20:116 / 54  
°CFEB 12G_4 23:369 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 30:3516 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 32:5723 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
LONG OK ELITE 101:532 / 55  
Baba 10:442 / 86  
SNOW RUNNING 31:0523 / 84  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 18:2755 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 28:1848 / 167  
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL 39:4933 / 76  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 24:0019 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:2659 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 17:4651 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs dnf  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 41:2919 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 29:1854 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 22:0153 / 132  
Marce Cup 32:4757 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 22:2531 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 28:2835 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 29:4839 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 29:4162 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 27:2262 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 23:1754 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 21:42104 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 39:3347 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 29:3277 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 12:1596 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 40:3953 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 28:4244 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 27:0564 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 64:3639 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 17:5580 / 207  
°Unionicola 31:0922 / 63  
°Atractides (200th) 29:3510 / 64  
°Hygrobates 34:4024 / 58  
°Limnesia 31:5228 / 80  
°Lebertia 37:3813 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 26:40115 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 29:2371 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 26:1761 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 25:2338 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 64:0851 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 15:4270 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 31:1092 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 26:1956 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 23:3158 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 86:5247 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 18:33109 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 39:0757 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 34:2082 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 20:5463 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 32:1176 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 44:5437 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 21:4193 / 205  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 51:1759 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 37:5636 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 19:2540 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 16:0897 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long 64:5751 / 124  
[OCAD] Long Distance 50:4448 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 29:32131 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 40:5377 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 36:0140 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 30:5164 / 189  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 18:0436 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 19:1167 / 178  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 46:4157 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 19:1563 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 19:35111 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 64:5348 / 179  
Sprint 24:2130 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 28:1053 / 136  
supersprint 18:0838 / 111  
Middle 16 38:4536 / 95  
Middle 15 42:4825 / 86  
Middle 14 32:0035 / 124  
Middle 13 34:3932 / 106  
Middle 12 44:4223 / 101  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 19:2466 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 26:1972 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 30:3528 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 41:5025 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 30:5047 / 117  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 39:0067 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 23:3348 / 172  
Arcinazzo 52:0039 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 23:05135 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 10:5544 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 35:2351 / 198  
Middle 11 46:4054 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 37:3256 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 24:0666 / 163  
Middle 10 42:2726 / 88  
Middle 9 52:0026 / 123  
Middle 8 41:3041 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 20:3597 / 222  
°Thiovolum 33:5111 / 42  
°Thioploca 34:474 / 39  
°ThioThrix 43:434 / 40  
°Beggiatoa 37:0517 / 53  
°Anirostris 39:2138 / 81  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 33:1377 / 235  
Middle 7 35:1258 / 105  
Middle 6 29:1652 / 115  
Middle 5 57:3630 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 31:1729 / 81  
Middle 4 55:0355 / 111  
Middle 3 26:4068 / 164  
Middle 2 28:5437 / 141  
Middle 1 39:3153 / 181  
Vezzena 44:2062 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 39:3766 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 43:1643 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 44:3057 / 153  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 12:2326 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 30:3964 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 12:1635 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 34:4738 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 39:5071 / 207  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 35:3545 / 161  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 23:3664 / 208  
°Aulacoseira 24:0534 / 56  
°Chrysarachnion 29:4820 / 46  
°Anthophysa 32:4917 / 57  
°Epipyxis 28:3011 / 56  
°Dinobrion dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 27:3750 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 31:5667 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 20:1371 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 60:1287 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 50:4052 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 40:2151 / 125  
Middle (test) 36:1713 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 68:3249 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 31:3167 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 41:3175 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 31:0859 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 45:3391 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 25:3456 / 173  
Teisko Sprint 1 11:2295 / 178  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 26:0269 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 32:3248 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:5677 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 29:2353 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 66:0526 / 104  
°Leydigia 42:2022 / 37  
°Disparaloma 40:0818 / 36  
°Camptocercus 40:4829 / 47  
°Acroperus 31:2017 / 49  
°Westella 34:1012 / 58  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 43:4662 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 16:1271 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 26:20131 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 16:4368 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 27:2789 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 14:1365 / 140  
Shortdist night 16:1282 / 172  
kaktus race 11:2730 / 120  
Valsalega long 71:3339 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 36:2175 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 16:32101 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 42:1363 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 37:3143 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 27:1548 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 46:05108 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 30:3167 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 102:1028 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 44:1775 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 38:0174 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 43:3741 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 33:1636 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 29:5045 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 57:1343 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 8:3615 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 18:53128 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 24:2981 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 66:0759 / 177  
°Chlorella 23:2531 / 83  
°Siderocelis 24:0018 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 21:5825 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 40:2936 / 60  
°Spondylosium 46:3630 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 27:3358 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 20:1384 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 27:0231 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 13:1827 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 18:0132 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 21:4950 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 23:3284 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 20:4953 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 28:0447 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 47:4979 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 47:0259 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 26:3238 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 24:2478 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 25:3968 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 41:1742 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 21:5483 / 207  
°Pleurocapsa 36:0617 / 52  
°Tetrapedia 31:536 / 53  
°Merismopedia 38:528 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa dnf  
°Rhabdogloea 48:4424 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:5858 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 53:4572 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 23:5357 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 21:4563 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 36:2198 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 22:4747 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 25:2361 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 21:2828 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 53:0848 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 26:3956 / 182  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 46:3933 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 20:5847 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 22:3480 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 145:2118 / 114  
Christmas Special 75:4923 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 31:0976 / 190  
°Lembadion dnf  
+Cupelopagis 38:2126 / 67  
°Habrotrocha 26:2021 / 72  
°Dissotrocha 32:0428 / 77  
Sathrophilus2 43:5723 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 61:4063 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:5480 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 47:2960 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 35:3049 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 42:0568 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 25:4694 / 294  
Holt 18:3474 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 12:5249 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 41:3545 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 11:5781 / 240  
Old modified rocad - 3 35:1188 / 184  
Vorab-Challange 14:56106 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 35:1563 / 147  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Jerash Sprint 35:2141 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 37:0154 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 31:5534 / 69  
Crni Graben Middle 36:4452 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 17:2563 / 196  
Mo middle 29:0763 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 32:0284 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 24:1863 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 28:3054 / 137  
San Pippo 2 34:2360 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 30:1432 / 127  
San Pippo 34:5059 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 12:2691 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 19:4883 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 64:4535 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 26:2869 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 18:0555 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 41:5456 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 25:3931 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 42:2457 / 139  
Schiltwald3 23:4446 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 28:1071 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 10:0199 / 209  
Schiltwald2 25:4636 / 108  
Schiltwald 33:5948 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 36:3751 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 32:0641 / 156  
quickmademap dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 54:3714 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 60:0129 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) dnf  
Foppa-Challenge 13:2275 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 45:5845 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 28:4351 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 28:0057 / 166  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 38:0156 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 27:4785 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 32:5680 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 56:1230 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 50:5933 / 91  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 20:4635 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 40:2780 / 174  
Glunte 41:1347 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 39:3144 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 33:3036 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 42:3468 / 249  
Crimea 31:3560 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0974 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:4770 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 36:3556 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 25:0057 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 72:2343 / 132  
Kaoz dnf  
norwegian o-holidays 20:2146 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 13:3197 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:5299 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 49:5843 / 130  
Forrest Sprint 19:20117 / 178  
Longue cost 60:1210 / 84  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
Blue-cost 28:5034 / 109  
East-cost 27:0338 / 125  
°Ophryglena 57:3918 / 59  
°Pusillus 40:0522 / 63  
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus 38:3514 / 60  
°Uronema 58:2223 / 62  
°Trichodina 59:2019 / 71  
Sandy ground 53:1170 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 26:3772 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 17:0384 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 47:3894 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 34:5360 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 42:3984 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 24:0957 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 25:5199 / 224  
°Zoothamnium dnf  
°Epicarchesium 53:3727 / 69  
°Pyxidiella 31:0120 / 97  
°Opercularia 31:1836 / 111  
°Epistylis 43:2717 / 101  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 28:1241 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 26:51129 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 52:0984 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 19:0698 / 218  
Climb WC 18:3924 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 35:2657 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 29:20109 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien 28:5571 / 117  
austria 10:2140 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 46:4973 / 228  
Test Day2 22:3431 / 74  
Test Day1 14:0643 / 116  
Test 15:2458 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps 23:1422 / 72  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 24:4743 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 75:3831 / 106  
Test 21:4124 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2748 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 20:1681 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 25:4399 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 35:3447 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 32:17109 / 206  
An test map 28:0350 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 7:40106 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 11:4547 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 16:0936 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 20:3143 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 39:4557 / 153  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 17:4473 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 18:0255 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 22:3385 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 92:2945 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 55:3371 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 18:1099 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 54:1958 / 131  
yutrur 16:3156 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 39:4783 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 19:2551 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 14:3047 / 140  
Test 13:4075 / 134  
Tulluan short 15:5493 / 189  
city middle 33:3665 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 24:5479 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 40:5085 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 44:3072 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 19:3543 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 24:4575 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 27:1983 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 27:3488 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 24:4759 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 20:4440 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 34:0051 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 26:5877 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 20:1272 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 21:32100 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 31:0357 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 68:0567 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 25:4873 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 21:4961 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 37:3173 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 40:0158 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 54:5973 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 14:0896 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:3573 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 31:1387 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 73:4665 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 14:5861 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 42:2638 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 43:5489 / 180  
test 12:2157 / 166  
Hogasand middle 46:3343 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 28:2445 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 37:0338 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 56:5340 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 38:1260 / 128  
Mount Edina 23:1298 / 157  
Sprint different 19:1278 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 29:0070 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 69:0336 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 22:1392 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 33:2755 / 188  
over ruan 24:3224 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 10:5875 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 11:2795 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 11:0289 / 255  
°Methanothrix 43:2316 / 44  
°Thiospirillum 50:4421 / 39  
°Lamprocystia 63:3429 / 47  
°Thiopedia 52:0023 / 46  
°Gallionella 52:4738 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 35:3997 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 23:3537 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 34:3678 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 44:2430 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 18:5486 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 30:2463 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 42:3892 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 76:1445 / 107  
Predgrize Long 80:1861 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 12:4458 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 34:3757 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 25:50113 / 180  
Hot and Dry 22:1863 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 82:1142 / 161  
city dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 37:17101 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 62:4939 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 74:2640 / 174  
[OCAD] first one 16:3489 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 20:0044 / 162  
SASP-Course2 45:0464 / 149  
SASP 45:2883 / 177  
Neige dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet 27:1565 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 10:4049 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 11:5999 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 16:2546 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 43:0583 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 78:3762 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 28:1959 / 205  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" dnf  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 11:1127 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" dnf  
muerte 17:4676 / 116  
Trail dnf  
Sprint. 30:1638 / 120  
Middle.. 13:2053 / 146  
Middle. 17:4679 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 28:0447 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 51:4772 / 156  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 27:4341 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 27:0263 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 61:3749 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 26:4866 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 23:4498 / 192  
[ROcad] Sprint213:3594 / 311  
Litchfieldton_2 47:5155 / 139  
Shortdist 12:3860 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 34:1227 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 15:5341 / 210  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 18:0064 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 17:2961 / 180  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 20:3169 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 28:0155 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 41:3359 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 16:4383 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 24:2646 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 38:1255 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 38:2931 / 96  
The Hole 33:4658 / 172  
Mepha 46:2845 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 23:0655 / 233  
°Pyramimonas 59:0018 / 33  
°Polytoma 43:3810 / 38  
°Hyalogonium 36:4726 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas 40:0111 / 45  
°Kalyptorhynchia 48:1324 / 66  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 55:5358 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 64:4146 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 64:5337 / 165  
Joulumae II 52:2070 / 157  
Joulumae I 17:4760 / 266  
Middle Alpine255:20103 / 299  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 41:00122 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 65:2465 / 125  
Vealos 39:4897 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013 35:3368 / 198  
Night Sprint 22:1121 / 134  
middle 41:0691 / 162  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 41:5747 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 14:1456 / 163  
°Blastocladia 52:4532 / 54  
°Saprolegnia dnf  
°Monoblepharis 37:5817 / 46  
°Mesotaenium 42:5925 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 43:4224 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 28:0174 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 51:2136 / 133  
Herbouilly 36:4595 / 242  
Test comp dnf  
Pilzwald 1 24:2349 / 124  
Sörby 25 Long 46:2661 / 162  
Tuscany by night 97:2824 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 28:49103 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 140:2734 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Race 76:0121 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 66:5768 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 21:0371 / 198  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 10:5431 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 11:5222 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 14:5434 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 9:1339 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 20:1625 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 44:1829 / 81  
  38:0636 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 24:5279 / 151  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 17:1871 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 44:1757 / 103  
Slopeing 21:1460 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 67:5448 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:4991 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 49:3893 / 152  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 21:2357 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 72:0445 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 36:5691 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 39:2441 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 33:0582 / 151  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 18:0366 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 16:5738 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:3737 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 14:4864 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 31:2562 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 28:3876 / 203  
Mimizan #1 24:0191 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 11:0047 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 23:4857 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 21:4775 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 23:3273 / 144  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 32:26117 / 213  
warm-Up 13:0148 / 139  
Tropical challange 46:3785 / 159  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle dnf  
Dune middle 25:2977 / 167  
°Stylodrilus 47:3619 / 56  
Hill 25:0765 / 118  
City sprint dnf  
Fast sprint 12:2591 / 186  
Middle 32:5743 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 47:0737 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 17:4274 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 65:59106 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 42:1364 / 134  
fulton 12:2827 / 148  
Fantasy night dnf  
ermatown cup 24:4172 / 134  
Cavedine 2 33:1659 / 142  
Cavedine 35:11107 / 192  
map 13:2858 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 58:2382 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 56:1980 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 16:2858 / 126  
Easy Middle night 15:1340 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 15:13120 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 38:5297 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 29:32123 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 64:1197 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 50:1743 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 26:09100 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 14:30141 / 232  
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu 51:4631 / 95  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 31:5989 / 147  
Forest Sprint 19:1865 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 89:4983 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 16:0537 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 63:5672 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 29:22147 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 43:2643 / 153  
Controlpicking 25:3545 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 42:4069 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 54:0786 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 59:0759 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:1981 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 15:13128 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 17:52112 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 45:3465 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 38:4563 / 149  
fantasy 20:2988 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 31:07115 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 19:4181 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 22:29100 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) dnf  
Rocky 30:4973 / 127  
°Stigeaclonium 42:2219 / 45  
°Desmococcus 34:0526 / 57  
°Draparnaldia 40:1337 / 59  
°Coleochaete 29:4224 / 74  
°Tetrasyphon 46:1027 / 71  
St. Andrews 51:2734 / 110  
Different 52:2355 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 16:1944 / 253  
 217:21296 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 42:0967 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle 31:09100 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga 47:1413 / 101  
Christchurch CF Racers 44:5487 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 33:02102 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 22:5638 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition dnf  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 20:24112 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 46:0389 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 68:4247 / 113  
  24:1259 / 195  
Long 71:2160 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 47:2898 / 194  
kikirace prologue 11:2166 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 21:41109 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 35:1479 / 148  
Easy 4:08111 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 34:0440 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 54:5246 / 138  
SlumpLong 57:1479 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 50:4550 / 135  
Middle 50:4056 / 155  
Sprint 36:2398 / 215  
Russia Style 36:0550 / 142  
Martins løype 21:4679 / 155  
Fantasycourse 11:4491 / 216  
°Collotheca 33:4624 / 72  
°Filinia 35:3740 / 73  
°Hexarthra 35:3043 / 86  
°Pompholyx 29:5539 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 33:4640 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 31:3472 / 191  
SlumpSprint 22:36117 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 23:05117 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 17:3466 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 3:2185 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 45:47141 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 23:54160 / 324  
Marvins løybe 18:0790 / 216  
sennoi 1 26:38105 / 194  
map 43:4128 / 99  
world cup... 35:5336 / 143  
col de .... 34:4560 / 147  
course en auvergne 41:3670 / 157  
Train your brain 2 13:3358 / 198  
Train your brain 1 28:0727 / 196  
random map 27:2477 / 167  
City Sprint 24:1663 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 18:5491 / 154  
Ermatown cup 16:1699 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:5548 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 46:3462 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 56:4239 / 95  
WOC_03 long 62:4160 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 41:3840 / 79  
°Balanonema 31:3519 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 36:0527 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 42:4132 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 36:0233 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 38:5058 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 30:48107 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 29:0386 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 17:3896 / 252  
-monteferrato 56:0839 / 152  
Buraunet 34:2871 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 54:2172 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 74:2269 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 59:0676 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 24:5863 / 217  
t 25:5071 / 162  
  24:4045 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 33:07122 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 20:27117 / 248  
Brignoles 03 24:0376 / 293  
SprintPastu 18:0767 / 178  
Sprint 30:37103 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle dnf  
°Platambus 40:2637 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 27:1743 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 41:1744 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 28:4829 / 102  
°Sericostoma 57:2049 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 47:0555 / 178  
Long sprint 35:3667 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:42114 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 55:2899 / 193  
RunRun 10:3819 / 90  
  10:3615 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 53:4385 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 14:2286 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 25:1263 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 8:2858 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 18:02154 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 64:1850 / 155  
Brignoles 02 32:5270 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 24:0065 / 163  
essai 16:2086 / 152  
Brignoles 01 27:1559 / 246  
x/z 33:0845 / 124  
short - nybro 19:43101 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 19:4980 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 dnf  
Plagiocampa 32:1812 / 68  
Bursellopsis 30:0937 / 84  
Urotricha 36:2616 / 68  
Prorodon 36:4330 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 35:2028 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 20:18154 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 19:00110 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 46:09100 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 37:54105 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 20:59138 / 244  
Trondheimrace 32:50160 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 23:25124 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 24:30127 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
the run dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 33:4396 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 24:34134 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 51:5147 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 24:0476 / 183  
Door 7 72:1930 / 95  
Door 6 37:5172 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 21:3563 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 50:5971 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 9:3660 / 239  
Door 5 24:5931 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 30:3461 / 212  
Phalacrocera dnf  
Mochlonyx 29:3040 / 97  
Ptychoptera 28:0921 / 59  
Lauterbornia 29:0340 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 50:5051 / 145  
door 8 20:5166 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 51:3682 / 149  
WW Sprint 23:2846 / 141  
Micro O 15:5379 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 41:2575 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 47:2557 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 33:3575 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 48:3564 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 41:12118 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 30:4152 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 48:0771 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 41:4571 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 55:1364 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 29:2354 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 40:1947 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 38:1243 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 38:5947 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 18:5164 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 51:4534 / 124  
Fantasy course 37:3674 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 38:4465 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 43:0355 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 14:2382 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 39:1268 / 116  
ForRoss 48:3653 / 102  
night 14:4427 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 30:1866 / 172  
Graptoleberis 24:1038 / 84  
Acroperus 23:5523 / 81  
Disparalona II 28:1947 / 99  
sprint 9:3892 / 164  
middle 36:1633 / 57  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 16:2862 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 13:5682 / 220  
Funky 14:4050 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 43:2359 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 26:5954 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 34:3784 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 37:0856 / 152  
PastCourse 29:4961 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 50:2460 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 41:2782 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 42:51101 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 26:4445 / 117  
SprintPastu 30:1953 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 31:4385 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 10:49146 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 21:5218 / 96  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 51:3544 / 144  
d 58:3234 / 78  
Pastur 27:5661 / 111  
vallinas mountain sprint 32:2548 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 19:50113 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 23:3072 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 28:0250 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 49:0795 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 20:3361 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 40:5156 / 173  
 2dnf  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 41:5564 / 155  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 40:0874 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 18:2396 / 190  
nuit 1:3366 / 107  
sprint 11:3467 / 118  
ormen dnf  
kikirace6 70:1546 / 76  
kikirace 5 29:0024 / 69  
ikirace 5 37:0041 / 75  
kikirace 4 44:2544 / 78  
kikirace 3 45:5040 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 29:0752 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 25:2845 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 26:5379 / 194  
Map 19:12121 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 70:2561 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 27:4590 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 35:1560 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 23:4783 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 33:5486 / 122  
kikirace sprint 30:2475 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 21:2650 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 19:1641 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 26:0254 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 30:1668 / 168  
crazyisland night 50:1646 / 100  
sprint... 19:2175 / 169  
Sprint2 20:0056 / 112  
Sprint 19:5254 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 2:03140 / 172  
 21:45274 / 358  
race! 33:0075 / 160  
crazyisland 42:17114 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 30:4672 / 135  
woc 83:1732 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 21:2970 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 39:3260 / 184  
Another map 28:2957 / 111  
Forest sprint 22:17100 / 221  
Map 17:5872 / 125  
VSO 35:3039 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 58:3699 / 231  
Glossiphonia 32:4337 / 92  
Heliophrya 34:4957 / 132  
Sprintn 16:1285 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 11:1174 / 149  
Sippola 34:5788 / 210  
Øya 2 11:2787 / 123  
Longsprint 40:3739 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 29:3371 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:4471 / 180  
Øya 8:0883 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 23:3985 / 200  
Middle 30:3080 / 94  
map 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 31:1892 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 45:0986 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 31:1786 / 144  
Sprint 22:5961 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 26:2478 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 21:22121 / 206  
sprint night dnf  
Circles 13:18121 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 22:38104 / 177  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 6:2093 / 183  
Middle 22:0187 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 17:4399 / 215  
Sprint map 23:05115 / 204  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version 54:3688 / 198  
[ocad] Homysud3 37:4472 / 143  
Sprint 13:46109 / 205  
Sprint tournois VSO 9:1496 / 148  
Apartment race219:34121 / 303  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 27:00108 / 224  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 45:3894 / 189  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 15:53111 / 248  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 25:46118 / 206  
TinyMap 26:29102 / 177  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 65:0646 / 151  
Kerrara 14:48140 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 143:4087 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 85:2268 / 181  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 28:43117 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 34:33119 / 262  
Kaleva Churc righ version 23:49148 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 9:58142 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 40:1749 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 54:5053 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 27:5483 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 82:4147 / 147  
sprint5 14:1142 / 132  
sprint1 16:0993 / 154  
Rocky I 36:00110 / 221  
Binneberg 2 30:07125 / 225  
Binneberg Prologue 20:46130 / 295  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 51:56153 / 253  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 10:4895 / 147  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 28:54109 / 180  
Fast Sprint 4:4684 / 164  
Fantasy Night Sprint 8:1891 / 144  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 29:1671 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 12:4242 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 9:0277 / 171  
Utvängstorp South 40:23104 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 49:54122 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 26:20162 / 264  
Zudoku 3 Night 25:2480 / 140  
Zudoku 2 31:45111 / 201  
Zudoku 1 23:18140 / 258  
Palm island 19:30101 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 21:4478 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 51:4075 / 172  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 37:4791 / 207  
kikirace 12:21108 / 154  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 71:2686 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 19:39106 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 28:43132 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 53:0998 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 80:47134 / 208  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 38:4097 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 30:5368 / 153  
Runt Runt dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 30:1546 / 125  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 21:1868 / 187  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 26:4173 / 164  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 30:2484 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 25:5147 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 27:4656 / 123  
øpen 7:1510 / 97  
Ojersjoe 39:2263 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 41:1585 / 196  
Little York masters 20:5298 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 40:0342 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 41:5957 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 29:0767 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 25:52115 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 20:15101 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 32:3176 / 165  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 26:26107 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 20:5375 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 24:1284 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 23:1686 / 167  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint 20:4663 / 171  
Julkujärvi Night 2 24:2337 / 85  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 24:1697 / 203  
Niihama Night 19:2664 / 105  
Metsäkylä Sprint 19:5176 / 158  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 21:2963 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 34:1972 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 20:2966 / 125  
Tesiko 6 Short 22:5188 / 170  
Julkujärvi Short 27:5695 / 154  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 42:3648 / 135  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 28:06109 / 218  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 12:20104 / 189  
night event2 17:0839 / 47  
night event1 13:0243 / 70  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 9:15136 / 291  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 24:28131 / 221  
portugal 15:0124 / 132  
Winthroptown Park 42:4892 / 158  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 20:35111 / 240  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 32:19101 / 160  
Sosh Sprint 3 14:4370 / 183  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 26:2632 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 25:5051 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 18:3361 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 56:5263 / 101  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 30:15139 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series 63:1266 / 132  
brasil 3 32:1575 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 27:36104 / 215  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 30:4147 / 106  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 dnf  
Fantasy Sprint Race 28:29104 / 169  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 18:12108 / 242  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint 18:1266 / 151  
La Quillane 2 34:5349 / 150  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 49:51109 / 244  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 19:2459 / 152  
Castle 19:1152 / 162  
Carrera 5 24:0152 / 105  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 22:0378 / 147  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 28:2661 / 182  
Furlowfield township 27:0236 / 74  
Vildmarken 24:3675 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 21:0086 / 222  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 27:15100 / 228  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 15:0181 / 153  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 19:4359 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 32:2297 / 179  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 27:0746 / 170  
Open-Cup 5 22:1441 / 106  
Cupa Sorin 1 dnf  
Talvapaa II (night) 19:4368 / 163  
Talvapaa I 18:36170 / 256  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 34:2776 / 161  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 26:22108 / 277  
Forest Sprint 24:1486 / 200  
Snapphanefejden 14:53122 / 235  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 27:14152 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 36:05103 / 244  
NAS 15:3945 / 123  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 41:5779 / 141  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 23:49109 / 276  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 16:4834 / 163  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 21:4461 / 128  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 25:15113 / 247  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 18:1370 / 205  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 29:3555 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 15:4383 / 176  
(OCAD)Kunming 16:0940 / 72  
(OCAD)SinteMette 20:1637 / 79  
Sprint easy 6 11:0636 / 115  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 35:43118 / 210  
Sprint easy 5 9:3661 / 106  
Sprint easy 4 4:4678 / 121  
[OCAD] Soumi 4,8 km NIGHT 39:1235 / 69  
Sprint easy 3 6:3329 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 30:5957 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 7:1447 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 28:3576 / 141  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 18:1876 / 189  
Sprint easy 5:37141 / 179  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 18:0384 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 28:1473 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 19:21107 / 239  
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest 29:1336 / 105  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 23:5567 / 181  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 19:4537 / 166  
go swimming 2:5472 / 187  
Marsh Run 4:24109 / 154  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 5:1842 / 121  
Invisible control 21:2925 / 51  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 12:4556 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 12:4566 / 179  
vest day1 dnf  
Fantasy! 21:2778 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 13:0088 / 170  
Middle dnf  
  dnf  
eastern down 15:1218 / 105  
arborfor wood 20:0323 / 108  
swedish wood? 13:5758 / 136  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 31:5784 / 202  
Night forest sprint 14:2327 / 120  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 21:0958 / 90  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 23:58101 / 231  
Kandersteg216:4758 / 168  
Contour O - Day 2 33:4670 / 137  
Texture test 8:3282 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 20:3056 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 14:5869 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 31:1863 / 138  
Hohgant dnf  
[Iglasjön] Night 46:2174 / 123  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 25:57119 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 32:49135 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 48:3697 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 27:2981 / 209  
[OCAD] Rankås2 40:04135 / 235  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 21:1164 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night 22:3276 / 118  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint dnf  
ROCAD sprint 23:0358 / 146  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint dnf  
Super Quick Sprint 3:55100 / 179  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 30:05117 / 211  
INn?~..... Night dnf  
Quick Sprint 27:1251 / 137  
small bit of mountain map. 17:4282 / 110  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 19:2478 / 159  
You know it but who is the faste 13:0330 / 72  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 33:3167 / 178  
Pink open land 24:1766 / 111  
[OCAD]Sörgården 25:0483 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 21:2384 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 7:5869 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 20:1896 / 176  
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT 26:5139 / 107  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 15:5774 / 177  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 25:21148 / 241  
New Sprint 16:3364 / 140  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km 28:0756 / 135  
hu 21:0244 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil 19:11101 / 215  
city sprint 19:51102 / 197  
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT 23:0028 / 86  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 26:2088 / 207  
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 28:5448 / 118  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 26:5671 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 19:0193 / 195  
runrun 17:5754 / 117  
Bubbly 16:3526 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 42:11140 / 200  
Granskauen night 27:5632 / 86  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 22:0966 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 21:0288 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 28:3472 / 211  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 31:3546 / 119  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 24:1683 / 228  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 33:4060 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 17:4748 / 189  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2473 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 21:1272 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 24:58131 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 18:24121 / 246  
WaterLands Sprint 8:3346 / 105  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 46:3868 / 182  
WaterLands Classic 72:0432 / 72  
Nisunperä 22:1297 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 40:3595 / 167  
O.7km Sprint 9:3877 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 13:5257 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 21:0767 / 124  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 39:3268 / 130  
Under the red Line 54:0466 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 24:04129 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 42:4356 / 172  
Vangsåsen 12:4269 / 151  
Ripan 14:1279 / 169  
The Emilsson Map dnf  
OCAD Hills somewhere 16:4293 / 178  
The Oppsal map 11:5131 / 167  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 30:4252 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 16:0735 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 25:2970 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 28:5395 / 169  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O 42:3531 / 150  
Routechoise-test by night dnf  
[untitled] 10:1996 / 178  
Santry Ireland 17:3756 / 144  
Routechoise-test 25:0362 / 189  
Sprint 21:5043 / 160  
Long Legs 64:3233 / 74  
Mega Race 20:3044 / 129  
Chateau de Montlosier 56:2741 / 85  
Ùûåóêûãòâ dnf  
Sekotsuji 53:1361 / 98  
ZA][odi 11:0422 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 17:4574 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 33:3869 / 221  
Middle 40:5753 / 96  
Forest sprint 18:1162 / 216  
JV map Sinte-Mette 22:4958 / 105  
backe 10:4949 / 104  
SAHAGFF 19:5720 / 56  
[OCAD]Small sprint 10:0380 / 160  
Saha007 11:1918 / 69  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia 32:5967 / 122  
Square Park - Night Sprint New! 13:5615 / 118  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 27:4060 / 116  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 34:2164 / 129  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 11:1933 / 89  
Bones 12:5044 / 120  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 50:2539 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 37:5949 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 53:5770 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 18:1563 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA dnf  
Short forest sprint 17:0841 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 25:5281 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 28:22134 / 195  
[ocad] Borgberget 34:1767 / 150  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended 23:3737 / 112  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 39:5871 / 203  
S.t Anna Cup 3 19:5522 / 81  
S:t Anna Cup 2 26:5251 / 100  
S:t Anna Cup 1 17:5685 / 171  
The Toffee Mould 2 26:0757 / 104  
The Toffee Mould 1 26:1564 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 28:0568 / 158  
Easy 23:4025 / 126  
HC I 38:5259 / 143  
HC model event 10:0977 / 168  
Safari Race 24:4087 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 38:0970 / 132  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 38:5673 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 40:21111 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 61:5043 / 95  
arhdman.... 64:3335 / 98  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 49:3375 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 32:1340 / 159  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 14:42140 / 201  
Sprint/Micro-O 17:4259 / 141  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 20:1643 / 111  
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] 10:0136 / 80  
Rehobottham 2 15:2595 / 109  
Rehobothham 1 7:4156 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 27:1671 / 175  
Hartola III night 35:3135 / 86  
Hartola II 25:2576 / 137  
Hartola I 25:0394 / 192  
Night Cup, 4. and last stage 18:4518 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 3 21:4228 / 62  
Night Cup, stage 2 45:0721 / 58  
Night Cup, stage 1 25:0323 / 84  
Pyölinmäki by night 30:1747 / 82  
Russian Short Race 22:0550 / 113  
Pyölinmäki 26:0556 / 127  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 26:2158 / 141  
Hinderbanan 21:0345 / 124  
Super Sprint Tour 2 10:36101 / 189  
Super Sprint Tour 1 41:1572 / 170  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 25:5748 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 26:0083 / 171  
Northern Halifax, Day 6 37:5938 / 64  
Northern Halifax, day 4 36:5629 / 57  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 55:2859 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 38:1758 / 103  
Northern Halifax, Day1 20:3849 / 87  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 36:3973 / 146  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 35:1770 / 123  
Fulton Race 33:1730 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 48:5353 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 11:42170 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 33:5171 / 131  
O-Quiz 2 26:0562 / 148  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 26:5396 / 199  
Random Short 25:4869 / 137  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 28:2764 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 26:0793 / 161  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 dnf  
Beauchamp Sprint 20:3392 / 187  
Mason by night 39:4237 / 79  
Ofenpass Sprint 22:5864 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 33:5993 / 156  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 29:0257 / 152  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 15:0180 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 47:1967 / 145  
Open land Random.. dnf  
Open land Random 27:1881 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 50:4188 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 29:5854 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 46:2467 / 160  
Pchelka Steep 34:3951 / 156  
[random] Sprint 22:1065 / 149  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 47:0361 / 168  
Hawes 3 Day, day 3 38:4029 / 72  
Hawes 3 Day, day 2 38:4760 / 90  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 16:1067 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 15:5686 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 25:23107 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 30:34120 / 224  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 15:3379 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 31:1974 / 208  
Maajaa - Middle 62:33119 / 208  
Japan Open 16:4330 / 98  
woman 11:3014 / 92  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 47:36115 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 20:1481 / 185  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 19:2966 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1+5 17:0733 / 64  
l-100 sprint 5 8:5214 / 69  
l-100 sprint 4 21:0349 / 79  
l-100 sprint3 18:0957 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 11:3461 / 135  
l-100 sprint 1 15:3467 / 146  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km 24:1863 / 178  
6 Aveyron Days Training 44:1032 / 181  
Rájec 39:4538 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 25:15135 / 255  
Short 6 16:1147 / 86  
Short 5 20:4474 / 85  
Short 4 15:0858 / 94  
Short 3 10:5757 / 96  
Short 2 11:5183 / 116  
Short 1 8:3851 / 186  
Vester Thorup 33:1990 / 229  
Kancák dnf  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 30:23131 / 217  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 51:3683 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 35:0649 / 200  
Par World Tour 3 17:1247 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 16:27118 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 6:1411 / 178  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 22:01101 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 38:04141 / 270  
arcivescovile 7:5180 / 193  
[ocad]Cavedine N 33:49124 / 293  
Fantasy 25:4484 / 193  
Bernadia Sprint 29:5160 / 192  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 32:0954 / 183  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 50:0035 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 25:5080 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 27:34105 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 14:1262 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 30:4272 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 19:2597 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 19:1563 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 21:2570 / 260  
king of the sea final 11:4337 / 100  
King of the sea night 20:3012 / 78  
king of the sea 21:5724 / 124  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 26:1756 / 206  
JUKOLA-training 66:0147 / 155  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 20:3495 / 291  
Vester Thorup 24:2899 / 295  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 33:4381 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 37:0187 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 31:09100 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:4336 / 238  
Middle 27:3968 / 147  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 39:5657 / 174  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 9:09172 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 25:5284 / 257  
smstafet dnf  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
women2 14:3649 / 103  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
Rus-Svetlogorsk 49:1253 / 110  
[Random] Chealsea 85:5622 / 66  
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO 17:4552 / 117  
Fenwood West 33:4913 / 65  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 23:3143 / 193  
HC2008-Final 28:1839 / 122  
Tvisten Long 43:3924 / 52  
Tvisten Middle 22:2925 / 76  
Tvisten Short 14:2547 / 139  
Tveitan Middle 30:3436 / 86  
Tveitan Sprint 16:3675 / 155  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 32:3897 / 164  
simple Tour 2008 2 7:5425 / 103  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 49:5760 / 114  
Simple tour 2008 1 7:0476 / 134  
Forest Short/middle 28:3467 / 127  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 58:2862 / 131  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 10:2959 / 217  
HC2008-Intro 17:03140 / 208  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 45:0770 / 153  
Sprint . 17:1743 / 117  
Maldenwick Cliffs Day 1 dnf  
San Giovanni Final 64:4062 / 164  
central day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 36:4369 / 161  
Schule Meisterschaft 33:5928 / 96  
[ocad]middle 23:2690 / 176  
OCAS Havsåsen 31:5891 / 210  
Forest sprint 8:5181 / 196  
middle Tobi 48:5760 / 163  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 18:19133 / 195  
San Giovanni Middle 46:2761 / 130  
TÜ Srint1 21:1138 / 161  
Night cup III dnf  
san Giovanni short 39:2168 / 166  
Night cup II 33:4332 / 112  
Night cup I 37:1174 / 166  
San Giovanni Long 80:4044 / 89  
san Giovanni Sprint 26:11129 / 246  
Ocad San Giovanni 55:2759 / 176  
Sprint 18:36100 / 159  
Burusprint 30:1286 / 125  
Nice 37:0657 / 124  
hjg dnf  
Fanoe2008 21:4958 / 221  
Who is the best allrounder 45:4628 / 122  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 14:1475 / 247  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 28:12113 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 16:1974 / 183  
Monteloiser 62:0350 / 101  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 56:3285 / 205  
Arutua Sprint 13:4288 / 167  
Middle 36:2111 / 41  
agges bana 11:1234 / 108  
sverige 11:0431 / 126  
Max 24:2236 / 114  
Max Berggren 21:5426 / 75  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 30:4946 / 149  
SC2008 24:4061 / 153  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 15:0468 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 46:3179 / 151  
Aalbäumle - 2 21:3443 / 104  
[OCAD] Heikkilä 23:3060 / 129  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 16:01107 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 28:2372 / 167  
[OCAD] Littoinen 25:2553 / 157  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 32:5978 / 194  
Spring Cup 2008 36:5484 / 156  
[OCAD] Ponsa 39:4267 / 251  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 11:2024 / 67  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 26:1314 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette 26:5634 / 66  
MapMakerContest 06 Kunming 18:1917 / 54  
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda 24:1228 / 63  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 35:2723 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. 44:5316 / 74  
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. 47:4930 / 73  
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt 38:1618 / 58  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji 38:0027 / 72  
Aalbäumle 21:3544 / 76  
Spring Middle 41:0534 / 94  
dont worry be angry 7:4344 / 112  
 26:4643 / 171  
Ocad_Easy_03 25:1268 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 14:2496 / 140  
Ocad_Easy_ 16:23123 / 177  
iwas angry and now i want you a dnf  
1m contours 19:5874 / 179  
ski=1 19:4436 / 64  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 27:4861 / 109  
Test 19:4828 / 58  
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 53:1072 / 131  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 42:3694 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 8:2579 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 11:03108 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 24:37161 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 23:0573 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 10:1049 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 25:4498 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 8:5382 / 215  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 22:1072 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 18:4795 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 26:3784 / 151  
HeatoN [Rnd] dnf  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 21:1986 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 46:57107 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 32:2483 / 145  
Völser Weiher 2 29:4988 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 12:2481 / 175  
Myrvest 38:5558 / 125  
Water Land 1 21:5938 / 57  
Open Land 6 47:0931 / 46  
[RANDOM] Long course 3 71:3032 / 78  
Gatineau(sprint) 18:1089 / 216  
Open Land 1 18:0681 / 127  
My Race 1 16:3755 / 117  
French Connection 49:1424 / 64  
Forest sprint 17:4767 / 159  
SKI-O sprint! 13:4893 / 205  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 25:5358 / 216  
Hard One 4 49:4016 / 42  
Some longlegs.. dnf  
3,5km - long dnf  
2,3km dnf  
1.3km 11:3145 / 134  
Baila baila! 59:3546 / 75  
Run! 26:4223 / 95  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 33:1875 / 186  
More maps! 29:3752 / 91  
1,5km, OK race! 10:4190 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 24:5725 / 76  
Bad race, 4,4km 68:0719 / 46  
Forest 2,2km 15:1775 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:0960 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo 23:28122 / 244  
Hard One 3 34:0050 / 80  
Fantasy City-Sprint 26:18100 / 211  
[ROCAD] The hidden valley 40:2886 / 201  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:28136 / 276  
 21:13146 / 882  
Hard One 1 17:4539 / 124  
10-Mila 10 34:50116 / 247  
Biathlon-O Sprint 50:4132 / 83  
Ski-O 40:4039 / 121  
The Cross Hills 29:0090 / 188  
Biathlon-O 65:0823 / 86  
A-B-C-D 14:3170 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 42:3392 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 59:30107 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 37:4962 / 251  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) 45:2334 / 83  
Maze day 3 11:4410 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 25:3959 / 143  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Random 1 46:2128 / 57  
Steep Random. 88:347 / 32  
Single Leg Random 27:1957 / 114  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) 52:5634 / 87  
Long Random 90:5743 / 82  
Biathlon 3 52:4033 / 92  
Maze day 2 17:3963 / 116  
Maze day 1 20:1488 / 151  
10-Mila 9 34:3598 / 248  
Fantasy 20:1856 / 182  
Biathlon 2 63:4227 / 114  
First ski biathlon 57:10109 / 188  
Test Forest dnf  
Random Map 52:5026 / 64  
City O 26:5157 / 139  
Final Fun Series 28:1316 / 145  
[ocad]short race 20:46108 / 200  
Cross Country 25:1991 / 150  
omholt 44:0125 / 96  
Small Real Ocad 20:12137 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 22:2792 / 272  
*? dnf  
Hej dnf  
Morrgoncupen Finspång dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 22:5544 / 181  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 26:1171 / 175  
Who is the O expert 21:54162 / 257  
omholt 51:3427 / 73  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km 30:5051 / 152  
[Random] Somewhere 2 46:2369 / 108  
[Random] Somewhere 1 30:1669 / 159  
Sprint-O 16:32151 / 229  
The Adventure 40:2771 / 140  
Ski 2:31110 / 232  
Test 2 18:2918 / 79  
Test 1 6:4050 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 20:5399 / 206  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 33:3383 / 181  
Tour de flat land 3 dnf  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 9:4851 / 193  
Völs 21:1744 / 162  
[random] Pineforest dnf  
Butterfly Test 43:5742 / 119  
Test dnf  
10-Mila 8 64:1373 / 178  
[OCAD] Finspång 33:3694 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 16:5660 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång 27:36111 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 36:42121 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 14:31129 / 302  
ingalunda 2 33:1356 / 96  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 2:40127 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 27:1082 / 193  
Short Random 18:5797 / 132  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 31:0472 / 115  
Sprint 13:1187 / 149  
Random 2.8km 28:3342 / 81  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 14:2290 / 221  
Random Middle 3 32:1554 / 77  
Random Sprint 13:5978 / 127  
Random Middle 2 49:4558 / 77  
Hummelfoten 19:40125 / 201  
[RANDOM] Series 10 18:5671 / 95  
[RANDOM] Series 9 20:1958 / 99  
[RANDOM] Series 8 17:4787 / 118  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 2:3022 / 152  
[RANDOM] Series 7 22:2952 / 94  
[RANDOM] Series 6 28:1064 / 85  
[RANDOM] Series 5 21:1335 / 79  
[RANDOM] Series 4 22:3135 / 86  
[RANDOM] Series 3 27:4335 / 100  
[RANDOM] Series 2 15:0378 / 138  
[RANDOM] Series 1 20:1689 / 171  
[RANDOM] Middle 30:3919 / 80  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 30:00140 / 282  
[ocad]>smario<:) 5:4361 / 136  
10-Mila 7 50:2985 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 20:2475 / 170  
Random Middle 31:4564 / 99  
Fantasy 2 18:3160 / 172  
Fantasy 1 13:0572 / 205  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 69:0054 / 107  
routechoice! 15:1035 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 22:3055 / 123  
HGDF 10:3178 / 115  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 15:1575 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 11:2338 / 139  
The castle 4:1326 / 112  
OCADsprint 12:4550 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! 4:0432 / 165  
Fun Forest 22:25100 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 34:2483 / 153  
Random [37min] 58:1861 / 96  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 41:2197 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 12:48198 / 230  
Follow the Controls! dnf  
Swamp Island 25:5394 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 21:0489 / 211  
In memory of sjurs sickdom! 144:232 / 50  
[RANDOM] Long Course 1 73:5234 / 86  
Easy Run 9:3551 / 129  
[Rnd]Long 114:0122 / 50  
10-Mila 6 55:3155 / 112  
[Rnd] Test 11:3449 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 46:4296 / 231  
sdfsdf 56:5062 / 103  
Canada Cup #2 14:5866 / 119  
Nice one. 19:3333 / 99  
10-Mila 5 30:3944 / 136  
10-Mila 92:0142 / 99  
10-Mila 3 46:1266 / 126  
Blueberry forest 11:1585 / 240  
Greate Random Map!! dnf  
10-Mila 2 64:4950 / 135  
10-mila 63:1747 / 108  
Difficult dnf  
Line-o dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 37:18106 / 205  
Hepburn Sprint 21:3167 / 125  
Boys 10 course 13:3766 / 129  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 17:1990 / 143  
Canada Cup 1 16:2931 / 98  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 70:0351 / 93  
Greenham forest 36:3433 / 115  
City fantasie sprint 22:3130 / 113  
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 46:0540 / 70  
long sprint 33:59111 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 8:57115 / 194  
[OCD]Minimap 28:3243 / 84  
MG 37:3941 / 105  
Purple Desert 1 28:1149 / 94  
Random [60min] 87:2036 / 86  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Middle 1,6 km 23:3427 / 119  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 20:14112 / 136  
ingalunda 34:1049 / 83  
Kärrleken 2:0396 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 16:0373 / 120  
Sprint-o Day2 8:1347 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 9:1666 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 5:5674 / 100  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 20:1884 / 154  
Paulup 4 - NIGHT 14:5832 / 62  
Paulup 4 14:5184 / 137  
rocad rb dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 23:4394 / 170  
Ski-O 12:3374 / 127  
Nice Forest 34:2938 / 88  
Haralanharju 28:47124 / 200  
[OCAD] Herama 2 38:1895 / 203  
asd 38:1771 / 146  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 39:0276 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course 35:0556 / 122  
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 58:1920 / 34  
Middle 1,9 km 30:1267 / 157  
Paulup 3 13:0949 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama, night 37:5870 / 111  
[OCAD] Herama 42:41110 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 31:1090 / 133  
Day2 13:0142 / 92  
Day1 22:0461 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 18:0471 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 23:4278 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 24:00114 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 23:0271 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 31:0174 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 37:4381 / 163  
OCAD Micro-O 28:0268 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 43:2480 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
Limi The 7. One 9:0943 / 110  
. 8:1831 / 116  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 27:0273 / 149  
Beautiful middle dnf  
routchoice (fixed) 6:0413 / 118  
Paulup - Day 2 10:5664 / 105  
Hitta målet 4:4041 / 88  
Routchoice 6:3853 / 95  
Woman New course dnf  
Club competition 18:15106 / 214  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 14:3166 / 188  
NIGHT CUP!!!!!!!!!!!! 36:3458 / 98  
Vårflåset 23:1143 / 70  
Paulup 10:0251 / 102  
Random 101:0820 / 40  
Limi 6. Race 9:4991 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 28:4964 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 dnf  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 10:4350 / 81  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 35:00118 / 201  
City sprint 23:2056 / 111  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 9:49110 / 198  
Desert Night Race 33:2725 / 56  
OCAD - moutain and open! 14:5747 / 102  
ol 84:3415 / 47  
Short sprint, just night! 15:3413 / 44  
Short sprint! 19:4243 / 77  
Who are the best night sprinter? 20:0711 / 55  
Långa natten 90:247 / 22  
veivalg 3:4930 / 100  
Cool map 1:3542 / 103  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' 29:0852 / 126  
NIGHT CUP!!!! dnf  
OCAD 34:1389 / 118  
NIGHT CUP!!! 46:1747 / 74  
Sprint løp 53:373 / 31  
Sprint O 18:0194 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 37:58106 / 193  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O 37:4172 / 130  
ocad Night in Semenkino by Anton dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 21:3468 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 23:24107 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 11:1940 / 115  
[RANDOM] Long 95:3733 / 60  
Lac Beauchamp Middle dnf  
Kännönvuori 23:19128 / 209  
city sprint 20:3849 / 99  
mountain 35:3920 / 72  
Lac Beauchamp 16:34105 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 21:5177 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz 52:0560 / 152  
Mountain and haard:D 29:0930 / 72  
Rdzmr Ultra long 119:0423 / 52  
Gatineau Park test 13:4690 / 162  
IntroDay 1 3:3025 / 111  
Road race 2:1457 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - Two 12:2584 / 117  
Which one is the fastest? - One 9:3589 / 142  
North RehobotbergtonValley short 16:0756 / 93  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 17:2973 / 107  
Franklin-run 17:2653 / 101  
Angry Mette new course 16:1754 / 106  
[Fin] Lauhtu 46:57154 / 238  
OL in Norway 3:3533 / 126  
OL in orientering in London 5:3218 / 153  
MIT spesial 22:3651 / 77  
Byaasen 3:3239 / 111  
run!(spring nu) 11:2844 / 103  
TEST 28:0775 / 136  
Limi 5. Run 22:4361 / 100  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 53:5892 / 197  
An easy rocad 28:3198 / 152  
very funny race 11:3359 / 93  
Gunstock Day1 23:1339 / 71  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 36:45119 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 20:1259 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 43:2794 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 30:48127 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 28:4156 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 41:08137 / 250  
Motorvägs-ruschen 27:1580 / 138  
Testmap 12:3249 / 139  
[OCAD] West Mine 28:2651 / 87  
god jul everybody 30:0435 / 50  
Wall-OL dnf  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 11:1755 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 30:27115 / 184  
Gåsefjell 38:0881 / 170  
[Ski-O] Made for David 34:43100 / 117  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 22:5263 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo II 23:37121 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 27:4151 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 26:5885 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 14:4454 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 11:0458 / 133  
col du marchairuz 24:1554 / 127  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 26:0358 / 97  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 18:5846 / 119  
[OCAD] Savo 29:12165 / 243  
Kaanaa 45:1375 / 148  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 11:4446 / 89  
Routechoice test!(2) 20:2021 / 96  
Routechoice test! 17:5584 / 185  
Limi 3. Sprint 18:2673 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 25:4264 / 127  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 28:0493 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 35:2594 / 154  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 34:0191 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 dnf  
 235:30170 / 285  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 28:36128 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 31:4245 / 175  
[ocad] Forest sprint 27:47104 / 206  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 21:03111 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:0964 / 160  
Skara OLGY 69:0026 / 85  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 18:2386 / 169  
Headache course 2007 24:3523 / 88  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 22:3368 / 165  
slalom 26:0742 / 97  
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 28:3358 / 102  
IndoorOL 2:5558 / 207  
 22:46115 / 330  
Middle on Lost-Island 25:5751 / 77  
[ocad] forest sprint 14:1364 / 151  
Sprint 36:2360 / 111  
? 72:2112 / 35  
LA MUELA 25:0462 / 115  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint 24:3686 / 134  
[OCAD] PH 28:3860 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 20:3673 / 213  
Giant Salom 2 16:0768 / 88  
slalom 24:4754 / 108  
SPRINT RANDOM dnf  
Giant Salom 10:2671 / 129  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 49:0171 / 149  
Ski-O sprint dnf  
Vildmarks OL 22:0523 / 103  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 27:14123 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:0985 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 15:0078 / 228  
Meeting:1mile 7:3927 / 71  
Meeting:400m 2:00125 / 191  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 32:55102 / 195  
Slalom 15:4725 / 151  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom 13:3664 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 18:0774 / 173  
[OCAD] Majaalahti 43:4361 / 216  
Nice Forest Sprint 17:3467 / 157  
Easy, easy, easy... 7:1339 / 113  
Midtskogen middle distance 33:0193 / 196  
Spikertjern Day1 34:4897 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 29:2590 / 198  
Sprint Final 27:0140 / 82  
Sprint Kval 27:1139 / 101  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 18:1169 / 174  
Mountain-15min 19:40110 / 233  
Trespass forest sprint 15:0381 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 23:5470 / 181  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 16:4773 / 125  
Log off 12:3269 / 115  
fast sprint 18:3657 / 117  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 43:1939 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 34:1748 / 123  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 18:4337 / 176  
Curve-OL dnf  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . 41:22102 / 116  
Langtvekkistan . middle 32:2987 / 141  
Mt Richmond sprint 20:54143 / 187  
. sprint . dnf  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 19:1077 / 135  
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol' 100:3643 / 96  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k 29:4060 / 150  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 30:14134 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 2 29:3934 / 95  
[focad] Micro-O 1 28:2056 / 159  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 16:28100 / 169  
High speed mountain course! dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 25:18133 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 32:03103 / 175  
Ruuhikorpi D2 32:40100 / 155  
Ruuhikorpi D1 23:39183 / 238  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 20:53112 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 33:00114 / 232  
Teckna själv 1 dnf  
Grey xP 16:1147 / 116  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min 37:00101 / 235  
Forest Sprint 14:4791 / 160  
Niihama Sprint 2 22:1295 / 208  
Karpalosuo 31:41146 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 13:41111 / 235  
Fantacy Sprint 23:33108 / 164  
1 kp 9:1944 / 117  
Tammimäki 17:5956 / 132  
  20:32123 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 25:56134 / 181  
ROCAD cup III 56:5469 / 136  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I 42:2363 / 170  
Rocad-cup prolog 32:4199 / 159  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed 33:3070 / 153  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 49:4255 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 44:17110 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 53:5065 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 44:2480 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training dnf  
Hilmers race 12:0377 / 115  
Pomaria Lake E1 23:1342 / 143  
Pembroke Island 22:2842 / 92  
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 55:4759 / 128  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 19:06111 / 160  
Green forest stage 1, sprint 24:2853 / 115  
The battle of Epping mountain 43:39105 / 158  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 25:59144 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 27:10200 / 278  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 39:5984 / 156  
CF Children 1 23:30121 / 174  
Nice middle distance OCAD 29:0683 / 154  
Test 3:3585 / 167  
intro day 1 3:3654 / 121  
D/H10 7:0215 / 141  
rnD' middledistance (: 41:4879 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 38:53142 / 222  
My region - Habarskoe 18:1489 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 20:31114 / 196  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 19:12116 / 231  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 25:42117 / 222  
Stupid race dnf  
[OCAD] Middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 12:12140 / 239  
Hirvikallio 26:44101 / 235  
Col du Marhairuz 104:3791 / 187  
La donna mobile forest sprint 16:2568 / 193  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 30:3599 / 205  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] 7:5265 / 144  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long 64:0693 / 138  
njut av brödet - day 2 18:3162 / 131  
njut av brödet 20:0484 / 142  
OCAD - Sprint in Piter 18:42120 / 214  
The Maze-Intro 11:4335 / 127  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest 35:56130 / 219  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 18:3685 / 175  
Forest 18 min 29:42111 / 188  
Middel 1 48:4233 / 101  
Desert Sprint 13:4460 / 157  
Random Map 25:3766 / 118  
Forest 31 min 45:1067 / 137  
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint dnf  
Target Mars 21:21101 / 139  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 32:35104 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint 16:53133 / 196  
Scrambled eggs night fixed 25:4351 / 98  
Scrambled eggs night 28:0966 / 84  
Mix 17 min 27:29118 / 187  
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha 5:148 / 122  
Middle Cambridgeburg 53:0422 / 79  
Ingalunda city night 25:5539 / 112  
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint 14:4778 / 192  
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana 5:3128 / 106  
Col du Marchairuz 77:0692 / 157  
Scrambled eggs middle 4 37:4479 / 124  
Scrambled eggs middle 3 29:44103 / 151  
Scrambled eggs middle 2 28:2689 / 217  
Chaute de Montlosier 48:1387 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 48:58102 / 176  
Sekotsuji 61:0676 / 153  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) 32:3654 / 123  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 22:36104 / 214  
OCAD Sprint 3 26:46103 / 205  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night fixe 32:0741 / 64  
(OCAD)Manges fjäll-OL Night dnf  
 228:3752 / 79  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång 38:3573 / 115  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel 27:45127 / 167  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 17:16114 / 191  
Sanderis älsklingsbana 3:4869 / 87  
OCAD Forest Sprint 22:19174 / 263  
for the childrens 3:54109 / 163  
Nice course dnf  
OCAD Sprint 2 35:0990 / 154  
OCAD Sprint 13:43111 / 249  
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg 63:0755 / 147  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 33:3298 / 197  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 17:5981 / 161  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 57:1388 / 172  
Scrambled eggs middle 1 65:1167 / 105  
Scrambled eggs sprint 14:51135 / 172  
Rold 3-days 3 44:2498 / 163  
Rold 3-days 2252:52107 / 173  
Rold 3-days 1 42:33113 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT 109:5645 / 109  
ausvika sprint 32:2640 / 92  
[OCAD] SkatasTest221:20200 / 365  
Vehkakorpi Day dnf  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 50:56155 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 25:11223 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 48:1092 / 200  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I2dnf  
 320:07135 / 304  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 42:2291 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 5 56:2372 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 37:1394 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 49:49115 / 183  
[OCAD]Stage 1249:32152 / 298  
Welland - Sixenhof 37:1754 / 100  
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] dnf  
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race 15:5795 / 164  
[ROCAD] Highland sprint 30:38106 / 169  
Artistic Maze II 17:5256 / 118  
Artistic Maze I 10:2810 / 158  
Sprint 12:1044 / 88  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a 45:48124 / 171  
Open fast 1,9 km 22:5380 / 149  
Middle 2,1 km 20:3065 / 116  
20 min 31:5739 / 60  
Lerumstraffen 54:0151 / 82  
Middle, 1,1 km 19:1079 / 146  
Middle 1,6 km 21:1947 / 139  
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint 17:5774 / 175  
Timotica beach 17:5847 / 82  
STONAH as in reality 8:06118 / 201  
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 33:1674 / 138  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 27:2650 / 127  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 65:1450 / 72  
Igeltjärn 32:3145 / 110  
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km 28:0770 / 129  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE 27:4095 / 175  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 45:1143 / 96  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 26:3490 / 173  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 38:5671 / 119  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 31:0066 / 136  
Götzenbachtal 1991 28:3864 / 114  
Prolog 2,7 km 22:5974 / 143  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 51:4649 / 105  
[OCAD] Stonah middle 45:3063 / 154  
Secret Area DAY 3 33:2247 / 89  
Secret Area DAY 2 16:0881 / 147  
Secret Area DAY 1 24:13109 / 176  
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO 17:1078 / 150  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 33:4273 / 136  
[OCAD] Heponiemi 44:4550 / 103  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 26:59102 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 22:50119 / 208  
[OCAD]Fun Sprint 20:32108 / 178  
Genesön 28:5558 / 112  
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 29:2892 / 203  
Herama 34:5892 / 157  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 55:5038 / 123  
  59:4422 / 128  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 16:0079 / 174  
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL 24:0483 / 159  
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle 32:3465 / 159  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 22:1793 / 163  
Woodland LONG distance 110:1529 / 72  
Cheire de Mazayes 33:58123 / 196  
ROCAD Remix 41:2047 / 82  
Injent Supersprint 17:04115 / 171  
Puttberget 2,5 km 34:5242 / 116  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 11:19118 / 200  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 42:0263 / 124  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 34:2481 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 17:18123 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 19:01160 / 246  
 242:01247 / 301  
Finch Random dnf  
Sahara Night-O 24:2142 / 69  
Good map 9:2469 / 151  
Model-Event 0,6km 14:4575 / 118  
[OCAD]Simpsons 30:0353 / 86  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint 24:5146 / 179  
brasillllllllll 4:0252 / 83  
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k 111:5035 / 68  
sweden competition sprint 18:3628 / 101  
[OCAD]Fantasy 32:1192 / 136  
mackanfejden V.18 23:1749 / 111  
Skidstavallen 1.4km 10:4081 / 156  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 17:14108 / 201  
Kliniken Schnarenberg 8:5147 / 121  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) 32:0248 / 111  
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) dnf  
HOMER SIMPSONS 13:4071 / 141  
Kepi Sprint 12:4695 / 128  
KINGILINGKARTAN 33:0691 / 140  
Kepi sprint 7:5484 / 121  
[OCAD]Uniküla long 112:3761 / 105  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 34:5382 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 41:0466 / 161  
Western Manchestertown 14:5785 / 146  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 44:0565 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 60:2198 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 45:04131 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 47:2085 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 65:0998 / 221  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 43:41138 / 216  
[OCAD]V-K dnf  
CFL Qualification 42dnf  
Hygget 2,3 km 26:1989 / 124  
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min 25:31111 / 166  
Long 63:1850 / 127  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 30:2881 / 207  
Sprint in Miass 19:1486 / 156  
GoldenMile 15:1847 / 149  
[ocad] Alol-day1 dnf  
RedYarComp - MTB-O 24:1258 / 165  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 51:3581 / 151  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint 18:44121 / 191  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint 12:2293 / 160  
Long_cool_sprint 35:3963 / 134  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 38:2780 / 162  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 26:3264 / 182  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 26:4399 / 244  
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT 14:0949 / 140  
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) 13:38117 / 226  
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto 45:2169 / 140  
Test dnf  
Forest - hard 63:0062 / 110  
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint 14:3073 / 171  
Time for a fast course? 20:12102 / 150  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 26:55104 / 191  
Sint-Mette 3,3 km 29:5582 / 165  
1,8 km 22:0659 / 132  
Japan middle 52:1791 / 156  
Korta sprinten! 101:585 / 22  
OLway[2] 28:0543 / 82  
super city sprint 23:3839 / 115  
Short funny sprint 34:4236 / 111  
Montlosier Middle dnf  
OLway-[1]-Johan_EE 31:5167 / 103  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
Mjølan Sprint 20:1198 / 173  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu 28:1454 / 88  
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo 17:3152 / 133  
Old school :D 3:5329 / 116  
Maze dnf  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 38:4755 / 111  
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 48:3675 / 168  
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur 23:3370 / 197  
Answear to that svante race 69:3632 / 119  
[Kullen Short Distance] 25:0981 / 142  
Football course 8:09144 / 202  
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 31:0988 / 131  
Danish Championship 31:4872 / 113  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou 47:2588 / 154  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 16:1591 / 193  
Voronezh night 38:5062 / 121  
LOL 18:3598 / 148  
SP RACE 20:03105 / 167  
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK 25:5640 / 128  
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint 31:53100 / 160  
Easy long distance 38:5839 / 77  
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 30:47100 / 167  
[Hard Short-Distance Night] 47:249 / 54  
Vidnava middle dnf  
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 49:1184 / 164  
Russia 2007 3,0km 35:4739 / 86  
Vidnava - fixed 47:1032 / 66  
Russia 2007 1,8km 22:2581 / 157  
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 35:55106 / 250  
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 57:4060 / 95  
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 65:1146 / 84  
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 52:3573 / 129  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 37:5261 / 91  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 30:5868 / 131  
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 46:4585 / 161  
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT 17:3047 / 104  
Grätjärn 2,6 km 40:4147 / 98  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 22:42116 / 213  
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short 42:1866 / 103  
CF cup 9 dnf  
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap 37:0199 / 170  
Mohed Short Distans 22:21119 / 164  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 34:15139 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 21:52100 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 30:0678 / 137  
Sekotsuji 1,0 km 38:08126 / 178  
Castle Sprint 32:5739 / 112  
[Freehand City O] 17:3474 / 167  
Habrový potok 2237:0859 / 142  
Certovy Hlavy Sprint222:4065 / 147  
L@uri's Fridalen middle 41:24103 / 158  
A-tour 1 11:04139 / 210  
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 63:0439 / 60  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle 47:4245 / 159  
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km 45:4444 / 80  
Velká Kunratická 20:5548 / 93  
L@uri's Tabina middle 46:2860 / 143  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 dnf  
Packman 21:2521 / 85  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 17:4067 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 22:3464 / 115  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 23:1872 / 152  
Schive 3-days 27:5595 / 156  
Kofola sprint2 23:03109 / 147  
Habrový potok 38:5682 / 118  
lolot 3:4542 / 75  
lol 3:3440 / 71  
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT 23:1342 / 82  
V-Cup 16 30:1270 / 102  
V-Cup 15 21:3575 / 126  
V-Cup 10 13:2474 / 165  
V-Cup 06 73:1778 / 104  
V-Cup 05 29:0989 / 135  
V-Cup 04 31:3999 / 154  
V-Cup 03 57:4899 / 142  
V-Cup 02 36:11121 / 189  
V-Cup 01 dnf  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 17:25121 / 226  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 15:12112 / 168  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 38:1193 / 201  
ocad short sprint 6:03125 / 224  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 28:25101 / 179  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 27:3997 / 199  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 16:0755 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 47:1589 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 49:51101 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 53:0598 / 187  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 27:2680 / 143  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 47:19104 / 173  
7 Days - Stage 4 78:4551 / 104  
7 Days - Stage 3 78:0270 / 129  
7 days - Stage 2 60:30108 / 177  
7 days - Stage 1 27:1985 / 144  
  34:13129 / 194  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 34:5586 / 210  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 100:5673 / 116  
Spring sprints 1 dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) 56:3631 / 57  
Random 3 days238:2541 / 117  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #2 42:3947 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 38:4655 / 115  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 104:31146 / 163  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 40:1360 / 121  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 22:16133 / 181  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 41:1890 / 148  
Bingo 44:31106 / 140  
park-O dnf  
Dream terrain 38:5685 / 148  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 28:0673 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint213:01140 / 258  
Japanese 55:4676 / 125  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 39:39112 / 175  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 18:2888 / 168  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 53:01114 / 160  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 31:1789 / 151  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal dnf  
 217:53143 / 248  
 316:30127 / 248  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 35:38129 / 226  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 34:0997 / 235  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 22:56136 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 73:0453 / 92  
Puttberget 2,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 130:4297 / 160  
[OCAD] 58:1091 / 146  
[OCAD] Hertsjö 30:1032 / 91  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin233:19146 / 204  
Ylämaa long dnf  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 28:1695 / 136  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 14:52113 / 163  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 25:2185 / 150  
[ocad]211:40126 / 201  
  9:31117 / 186  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 81:40102 / 145  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 7:53138 / 170  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 81:2369 / 131  
Omholt 58:33112 / 160  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 56:5583 / 115  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
 2dnf  
open orientering.. 27:2269 / 97  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 21:09133 / 182  
[Random OCAD] 54:3168 / 113  
Keihässalmi night 35:4385 / 130  
Tonttu night 54:5953 / 102  
Mt.T 21:3437 / 72  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 31:28122 / 189  
Emanuel Urdal 18:1926 / 60  
okad sprint 12:49121 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint dnf  
Real Fast Course dnf  
 23:3158 / 136  
 33:3158 / 136  
Northern Boston State Forest2dnf  
Enjoy it 3! 20:0935 / 112  
Upper Ashlandton 23:5351 / 94  
Longdistans...FLAT249:0953 / 81  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat259:0360 / 182  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 17:53135 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short 37:2393 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 19:03114 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint.213:52178 / 237  
 312:51165 / 237  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint220:31160 / 205  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short dnf  
 260:2293 / 168  
Climbing Champs 6:45132 / 160  
 26:35278 / 344  
 36:27265 / 344  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hubertovo království dnf  
 29:59123 / 235  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint235:41137 / 336  
[WOC04 middle] short227:0799 / 217  
[Ocad] Hinoo I 31:1657 / 106  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map262:5586 / 171  
Kines te garden, landscape257:2538 / 54  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 42:5083 / 148  
Speedtest on road2dnf  
 311:5396 / 116  
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle 62:1165 / 80  
This one is stupid OLga 19:5547 / 80  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 69:55114 / 153  
Sprint 14 min2dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli246:3179 / 230  
 393:0288 / 230  
intro 0023:2850 / 130  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget245:1099 / 219  
[Ocad] Hillevik dnf  
 2dnf  
Swim2dnf  
 347:0750 / 74  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course2dnf  
 339:35133 / 204  
Julkujarvi Midle240:47139 / 181  

All races shown. View recent races.