Catching Features



Finland HV

Country:Finland
Club:TP
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4680
Races Run:3579
Races Created:457
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Schöckl B 47:1576 / 95 40.4 
Schöckl A 30:3491 / 111 46.2 
Jaanankallio II 41:5267 / 109 51.5 
Somewhere short2dnf  
Jaanankallio dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 382:1192 / 163  
 451:5478 / 163  
 5dnf  
Flag Sprint 25:5260 / 88 54.9 
Rockland - Sprint 22:0368 / 88 41.1 
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Hamina sprint 22dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint2dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  18:2662 / 94  
Micro - Night 13:4660 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 24:2874 / 114  
RusCup E2 67:5930 / 74  
RozhCUP 1 dnf  
Test dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 62:3191 / 144  
Simpele sprint2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle2dnf  
Hollola 1 middle2dnf  
Björköby middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly SE short2dnf  
Oronmylly West short2dnf  
Cambridge - Middle dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short2dnf  
Loire_Nord 51:1030 / 63  
Loire_sud 30:1227 / 74  
Rautajärvi night2dnf  
Rautajärvi short 32dnf  
Embrapa RJ 45:3739 / 72  
10 mila relevant - Skatås 182:5348 / 94  
Somewhere forest middle 22dnf  
Sarkalahti night2dnf  
Archipelago middle2dnf  
Sarkalahti long2dnf  
Somewhere forest middle2dnf  
Pineforest 2 night2dnf  
Sarkalahti middle2dnf  
Haukkavuori night2dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle2dnf  
Sarajärvi long2dnf  
LongLake Model 63:0037 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 38:2469 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 dnf  
Sarajärvi middle2dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest night2dnf  
Pineforest long2dnf  
Pineforest middle2dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 61:4636 / 64  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 53:5651 / 103  
Pineforest short2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kikirace2 47:1337 / 102  
Fantasy park sprint 28:0981 / 119  
 2dnf  
Storsund long2dnf  
Storsund middle2dnf  
Storsund night2dnf  
Börsskäret short2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 53:2084 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 50:2357 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 long2dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 77:34103 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 night2dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle2dnf  
Oronmylly long2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
 255:51129 / 245  
Oronmylly night2dnf  
Oronmylly middle2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 59:1765 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance dnf  
Somewhere forest night2dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Random - Final 39:1667 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 22dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 22dnf  
Somewhere forest night2dnf  
Koukkuniemi night2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Night 79:5392 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 22dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 27:16101 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 60:16112 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 44:1973 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 79:1485 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 46:3173 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 49:4980 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 53:5892 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 44:4387 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 45:52101 / 145  
Grönklitt - Middle 49:35104 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 49:5274 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 60:3379 / 112  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 22:1979 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle dnf  
Iivaara 2 middle2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 107:4273 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 58:2282 / 120  
 2dnf  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle dnf  
Random - Middle 3 68:1572 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 47:5680 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 55:2982 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 46:2381 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint dnf  
Iivaara 1, middle2dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 2 67:0468 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 77:5882 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 57:3369 / 107  
Random - Middle dnf  
Random - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 40:2389 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 54:3097 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 45:50108 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 50:5896 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 30:01118 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 37:2787 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders2dnf  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 19:21144 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 49:11103 / 145  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 35:51112 / 165  
Cavedine Night dnf  
Shrinked runners 2 middle2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle2dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 41:03113 / 149  
Shrinked runners short2dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 54:2391 / 126  
Nipfjället - Sprint 58:0862 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 54:5796 / 134  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short2dnf  
Walking on the Moon 27:2775 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 10:3094 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 38:34107 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 43:46132 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 41:5561 / 90  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 dnf  
Houtu Middle Distance 62:0299 / 133  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 53:4563 / 102  
Brainfartland short dnf  
La Totale, Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 45:2996 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 101:3288 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 22:0087 / 132  
Söderskogen middle2dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 45:5493 / 115  
Söderskogen2dnf  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 18:02103 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 21:46100 / 151  
Race 400 night2dnf  
Race 3992dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 51:5097 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 30:0088 / 118  
Skatås Middle 49:0875 / 123  
Babylon, Night 38:5868 / 99  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 35:1792 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 80:5381 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 39:2780 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
Babaylon, Short Intro 25:1999 / 141  
 2dnf  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 77:1897 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 29:2174 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 79:3384 / 150  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle2dnf  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo 30:3067 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 33:3478 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night2dnf  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 53:4572 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 74:3998 / 161  
Middledistance 40:03117 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 37:59101 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 82:57138 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night2dnf  
Hikuwai Short dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle2dnf  
Little Ashland OPEN 34:5327 / 83  
Blumau - fast one 3 45:1388 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 40:1888 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 38:02110 / 160  
Somewhereforest 22dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 49:5985 / 133  
Blumau Middle 56:21102 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 95:2152 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 31:33123 / 164  
Trout 19:5559 / 104  
Art, short dnf  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle 61:5052 / 170  
oocup dnf  
  63:5912 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 124:1562 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:5966 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 60:1270 / 153  
Teisko middle2dnf  
Boaze de agost 2016 71:1443 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 105:0172 / 145  
 2dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 26:1991 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 32:45115 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 61:4185 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle2dnf  
Rautajärvi short2dnf  
Livastinmäki short2dnf  
Sprint Cup 7 46:1979 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short2dnf  
Sprint Cup 6 dnf  
Sprint Cup 5 40:1376 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 52:2370 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 43:4970 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 49:31100 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 128:3883 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short2dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long2dnf  
Quip 26:0148 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg6 104:3560 / 93  
June No 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 56:3395 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 65:2461 / 119  
Summer Competition Day 1 dnf  
June No 4 74:5062 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 162:1360 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 68:4577 / 100  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 93:5087 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 57:4563 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 7:1267 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:5867 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 11:5791 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 5:09101 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:0962 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 83:4365 / 99  
Sprint training 2 31:18103 / 145  
Sprint training dnf  
 215:0859 / 223  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle2dnf  
Trimdas short dnf  
Somewhereforrest 2 short2dnf  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 33:1260 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 38:3073 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen dnf  
Somewhereforrest short2dnf  
Rock Sprint 21:15110 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen dnf  
Porkkala long2dnf  
Porkkala short2dnf  
Kalajoki 2 night2dnf  
May No 6 55:0063 / 99  
Koantaus night2dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle2dnf  
May No 5 105:3253 / 78  
May No 4 41:2074 / 102  
Go on! 41:4945 / 77  
May No 3 108:0954 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short2dnf  
May No 2 dnf  
May No 1 43:50107 / 138  
Koantaus middle 22dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 123:3983 / 128  
Koantaus middle2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 91:3492 / 157  
Koantaus short2dnf  
Metsätalonkulma 2 42:2798 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 30:13108 / 170  
Romevaara night 50:0775 / 117  
Hamina sprint2dnf  
Romevaara 2 51:36101 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 20:0199 / 135  
Pakkala night2dnf  
Kalngale middle 65:1495 / 153  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long2dnf  
 381:1961 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori night2dnf  
Pakkala middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 81:2072 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 123:0157 / 113  
Madrasham 31:4737 / 75  
  33:2348 / 81  
color maps recycled - E30 124:3272 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ 56:3581 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
Irbene middle dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short2dnf  
Kalngale 40:04105 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long2dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 48:2486 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 40:4486 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint2dnf  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
Pakkala sprint2dnf  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 dnf  
Garciems Middle 50:3381 / 120  
Garciems Short 35:34111 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 120:3370 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
 237:31143 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 dnf  
Western Irbene Middle 46:4275 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 37:1855 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 30:1861 / 103  
North Irbene Middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori middle2dnf  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint2dnf  
Irbene 2 39:0359 / 91  
Irbene 50:5868 / 120  
Kalngale 2 32:0941 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 121:2566 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
 246:5861 / 141  
color maps recycled - E19 63:1674 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 70:3968 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 35:2875 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 56:1470 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 73:5465 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh2dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 82:3960 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E12 77:3181 / 102  
Rautajärvi long2dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 53:2587 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 27:5773 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 97:2170 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 54:1965 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 61:3375 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 42:2526 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle2dnf  
color maps recycled - E7 dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 87:0679 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 42:1530 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 dnf  
  dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 dnf  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 59:4961 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 11:1899 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E4 110:4669 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 78:5486 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1 55:5697 / 170  
 2dnf  
Siitama South-West middle2dnf  
Siitama South-West sprint2dnf  
Rocad #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 52:0180 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 16:3594 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 243:3560 / 185  
Teisko n2 middle2dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 146:3760 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint2dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Teisko n1 night2dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint2dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 53:40117 / 177  
Teisko long2dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 31:5076 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
Halseboda|Long Night dnf  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short dnf  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 51:33116 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 33:2599 / 154  
Teisko east night2dnf  
Halseboda|Middle dnf  
 253:55130 / 230  
Teisko n+1 sprint2dnf  
CF WOC16 Sprint 48:44107 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 32:40128 / 197  
 227:13151 / 312  
 321:2696 / 312  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Bärenberg 29:4161 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 31:0358 / 81  
Aalbäumle 31:4667 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 46:5566 / 106  
Romevaara 89:3260 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint2dnf  
WOC 2005 Reskin 100:5988 / 131  
 280:1795 / 173  
CF WOC16 Night 96:0680 / 114  
Kauppi east middle2dnf  
Kaukas #2 59:5274 / 106  
Kaukas #1 54:2686 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 12:4284 / 119  
Siitama middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi east sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
WOC 2005 98:2357 / 109  
 276:5251 / 136  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 22dnf  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 79:39102 / 173  
 2dnf  
Tumba umba  67:4989 / 146  
 239:5095 / 203  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 36:4098 / 145  
Siitama sprint2dnf  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder dnf  
 266:26119 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint2dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 99:3779 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
Middle Distance 28:0072 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 63:00105 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 48:3396 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 45:00105 / 153  
Hagatjern test 34:5740 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 dnf  
 251:23150 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle2dnf  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 51:2670 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 55:5358 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 18:0197 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint2dnf  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 39:3880 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 34:5598 / 133  
 2dnf  
Kalkleiten - Standard 23:44111 / 164  
 2dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 16:21105 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint2dnf  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 68:4965 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 12:03114 / 153  
 28:27107 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 43:4879 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 48:4179 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle dnf  
Øvre Torridal by Night 63:0458 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 22dnf  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 70:4276 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 23:0678 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  dnf  
Middle Series 76:0790 / 127  
Schönbrunn sprint2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 54:4165 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
Hamina sprint 22dnf  
El sprinto 30:5468 / 116  
o-ints 1 14:5876 / 104  
Hamina sprint2dnf  
Canada Israel Short 43:0988 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 55:2888 / 121  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short 31:0576 / 136  
Contour O 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 310:5060 / 144  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 27:0688 / 137  
Klepp dnf  
Paper mill sprint 42dnf  
Maze Event dnf  
Sprintking #1 42:1341 / 60  
Paper mill sprint 32dnf  
Iladalen Middle 2 48:4773 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 73:1763 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 22dnf  
 342:5155 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 11 57:5648 / 69  
Iladalen Middle 55:1690 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 53:1557 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 71:4577 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 60:5855 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 72:5963 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 68:4580 / 110  
Paper mill sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 61:1389 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 45:3857 / 80  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 32:1861 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 82:4550 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 dnf  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint2dnf  
Styrian Short Track 4 49:0964 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 25:1772 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 34:1392 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 57:3173 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 34:3394 / 138  
Teisko 2 middle2dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 100:1788 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint2dnf  
Kivijärvi Sprint2dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 28:09117 / 183  
Teisko 22dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 32dnf  
Teisko Short2dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 22dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint2dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 57:2778 / 127  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle dnf  
Finland 3 controlpicking dnf  
Trondheim sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SwimORdie 47:1830 / 79  
 233:4930 / 104  
Kalce|Night dnf  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 38:0571 / 145  
Trondheim Sprint 2 40:1257 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 42:0299 / 144  
Trondheim Sprint 41:1865 / 134  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:17108 / 175  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
 244:11104 / 199  
Jukola 2015, short 2 53:04102 / 132  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 40:48110 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 24:2260 / 76  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 34:2098 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 59:0881 / 131  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
 259:50118 / 213  
HastilyCup#4 42:1375 / 116  
Hollistonwood dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 22:5586 / 161  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
middle sKOTTLAND 13:4846 / 88  
Sprint dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:38111 / 239  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map  74:1150 / 100  
Ungdomsserien 16:1035 / 87  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 33:1786 / 129  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 50:0196 / 160  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 84:5371 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 52:1682 / 155  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 30:0591 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 52:1074 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 79:0172 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  53:37113 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night2dnf  
Kauppi north-easr middle2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint dnf  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 54:3186 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Kleven short middle 36:5769 / 100  
middle sprint 14:4426 / 77  
Djursjön Middle dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 78:2168 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa dnf  
Kaleva church sprint2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 66:4964 / 116  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 43:17100 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload 13:5029 / 68  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint2dnf  
2nd 10 years old course2dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 49:18127 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint2dnf  
Kairobadet, test 26:2144 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint2dnf  
Harjulinna 3, sprint2dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 70:1874 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint2dnf  
Harjulinna - sprint2dnf  
Oakford River - Sprint dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle 49:1514 / 37  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short dnf  
Middle dictanse 20:2031 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 35:5250 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle dnf  
 255:37105 / 190  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E6 29:3225 / 40  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 16:2227 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 30:5539 / 62  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue dnf  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night dnf  
Kangaroo Monday #2 71:5486 / 127  
Blumau, Middle 2 65:1688 / 123  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint dnf  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 38:50103 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 33:0097 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 48:1077 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
cccooo 51:3929 / 41  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 33:2096 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen dnf  
 2dnf  
 3114:2661 / 111  
Hofwald Middle 35:3386 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 47:4773 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 44:17105 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 110:4362 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
 237:39111 / 227  
Dala Sprint Test 33:5779 / 121  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 dnf  
Faucille Nord dnf  
 2dnf  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) dnf  
[emil o-tour] E6 32:2729 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 32:3121 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 21:3231 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 28:4839 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 16:4039 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 14:0055 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 24:5559 / 84  
Mason 32:2434 / 52  
Hooksettwood - Sprint dnf  
East Rugglesburg 17:4246 / 68  
Shermanton 12:5061 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 67:1091 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 147:2362 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 59:2075 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 dnf  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long2dnf  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 81:5460 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 82:5557 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Random Control Pick 27:5342 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 49:0330 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 93:3865 / 106  
Great Heath 39:0344 / 56  
Old Holliston dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 125:0144 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 79:4951 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 156:3553 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 29:07120 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night2dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 86:1189 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Williamsham 61:4363 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 29:20105 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 40:08114 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats dnf  
Tobelbad, Long  82:0067 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 54:1287 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 38:09115 / 189  
PP dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 20:56118 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night2dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 64:4895 / 129  
Tropical night (OCAD)2dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 58:26113 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
 272:37116 / 208  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Race 29:1345 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 85:32126 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night2dnf  
Torrberget 22dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint2dnf  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night2dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle2dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö dnf  
Braintree Wood 2 20:3735 / 53  
tillman 1 dnf  
Bristolton 2 72:5422 / 37  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 31:5784 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 31:2777 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD)2dnf  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD)2dnf  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD)2dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle2dnf  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 72:3462 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 36:2263 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 40:0769 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 43:5442 / 51  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
A try map 35:1332 / 55  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
Paattinen-night 51:5468 / 85  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 32dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 24:03101 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD)2dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Badlands Bitches 70:1046 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 52:2869 / 109  
Paattinen - middle dnf  
Paattinen - sprint 40:1196 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD)2dnf  
Borsvattan Middle 55:0860 / 82  
Kangaskylä (OCAD)2dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 66:4679 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 56:2792 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 37:3662 / 97  
Ski-O dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD)2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night dnf  
Australian middle  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night dnf  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD)2dnf  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD)2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 88:3084 / 127  
aissur 2 dnf  
aissur 26:5380 / 118  
Brizky North Middle dnf  
Desert race - Compasstraining 20:5967 / 87  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 54:4798 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 36:2265 / 96  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 56:4577 / 133  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 31:4282 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
 225:2385 / 157  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 32:08111 / 178  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 dnf  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 dnf  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Long Sprint 76:0275 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 55:2273 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 1 4:3462 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 31:24102 / 142  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle dnf  
Blankheia 25:4852 / 82  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 35:2878 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 27:0088 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 33:5455 / 98  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 33:3575 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 30:4984 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 31:5687 / 139  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint dnf  
Skullerudasen-Night 41:1281 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 22:02113 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint dnf  
 223:58104 / 164  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 57:44114 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 37:5675 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 28:1190 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 28:52130 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 45:3795 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 82:5984 / 153  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint  17:0872 / 106  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD2dnf  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD2dnf  
AUSLAND dnf  
Have fun 41:4377 / 125  
The Awesome Skiing Map dnf  
Schöckl, Short 35:49111 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E4 34:2138 / 62  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD2dnf  
 3dnf  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD2dnf  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD2dnf  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint 32:2586 / 118  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle dnf  
Arborfield Sprint 16:3391 / 117  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  dnf  
 239:27112 / 224  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint dnf  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 dnf  
 263:18148 / 204  
Sprint cup #3 19:5559 / 81  
sprint cup #1 22:2038 / 70  
Schöckl, Short B 17:1891 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD)2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 dnf  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
run dnf  
faster 19:2166 / 93  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 37:3570 / 100  
(OCAD)Gårdberget dnf  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 49:0263 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 22:00132 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 73:31112 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 17:1949 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 18:42141 / 191  
Epic Map Westlake Boys dnf  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 22dnf  
Mt. Burnside Middle 56:3455 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 12dnf  
South Easterfield Sprint 33:3573 / 122  
BP 01 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 46:50100 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD)2dnf  
Tuomikallio (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Siitama new (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 54:1692 / 122  
Kenricktown Brook 34:4761 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 41:38118 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 dnf  
 220:55166 / 248  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD)2dnf  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E4 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E2 33:2844 / 82  
CFEB 2014 may E1 42:3556 / 99  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD)2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD)2dnf  
Red Pipe Day 6 36:3238 / 81  
Red Pipe Day 5 dnf  
Red Pipe Day 4 25:3556 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 27:0253 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 18:0359 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 dnf  
FAST AND FURIOUS dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD)2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 53:16148 / 228  
GS240414_b 27:2758 / 90  
GS240414_a 28:1858 / 96  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD)2dnf  
Siitama night (OCAD)2dnf  
GS230414_d 41:5378 / 100  
GS230414_a 27:5769 / 104  
smallworld_E4 63:2498 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 108:0988 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 15:4194 / 156  
  22:54123 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 24:31113 / 145  
 218:25163 / 219  
 318:25163 / 219  
 417:16149 / 219  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
Siitama after years(OCAD) 227:4293 / 169  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD)2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training dnf  
 215:49149 / 256  
Water Tower intro (OCAD)2dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 17:3373 / 108  
Marylhurst 47:34107 / 140  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD)2dnf  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours224:0396 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 16:18140 / 208  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 50:0389 / 129  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 47:11125 / 152  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 42:09148 / 213  
Cow lake, day 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 29:25179 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD)2dnf  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD)2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD)251:52103 / 144  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD)2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD)2dnf  
Vegetation 47:3750 / 95  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 2dnf  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD)2dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus dnf  
Dog track 32dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 22dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2B2dnf  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 38:57104 / 181  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 33:06139 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 18:35142 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 56:3469 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v22dnf  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 115:5394 / 203  
Vähäjärvi238:21128 / 161  
Sprint  33:4689 / 145  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 56:0889 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 42:2447 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 30:26112 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 37:34112 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 39:54101 / 200  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 13:58104 / 174  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 57:0453 / 77  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 45:35120 / 175  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E8 37:1392 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 37:2992 / 124  
 2dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
smallworld_E2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
CFEB 13N_1 dnf  
orantate 17:4876 / 110  
paattinen-E2 dnf  
Skidstugan[Short] dnf  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 36:35170 / 233  
Colomba short 2 dnf  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 36:59126 / 183  
Wellington College 41:50157 / 246  
Jukola2011 - Middle 40:56110 / 154  
PasturSprint 44:4785 / 144  
Jukola2011 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 25:33103 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 19:4379 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 14:1794 / 177  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 44:54106 / 213  
GSmap2013 ALFA 23:0099 / 137  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 27:0991 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 18:1273 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 21:3199 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 28:16152 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 37:04148 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 43:2288 / 147  
Vezzano Naran dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 31:05156 / 198  
Rand: Walkerburg dnf  
Bordasee, Short 2 dnf  
2-days sprint 1 32:2796 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 22:1346 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 49:11122 / 180  
Paparata 35:0045 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 31:40143 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 68:16109 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking dnf  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 30:2696 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 20:4190 / 178  
Sprint-Cup Final 36:2371 / 93  
Sprint-cup E4 25:1863 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 19:4880 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 9:2784 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 21:4099 / 151  
Dallapet Short Middle 34:4176 / 150  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 21:5292 / 157  
Lago Santo middle2 41:4078 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 39:20102 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 15:54103 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 17:15112 / 191  
Lago Santo dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 35:38134 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 97:03133 / 181  
Blumau, Short 2 43:53101 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 32:17113 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 40:01101 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo short dnf  
Pipposprint 48:31172 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 43:05142 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 53:10127 / 186  
LABY.land 2 20:20119 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 19:33137 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 69:21112 / 213  
Volcano Land 23:17102 / 168  
SKI-O WOC 2013 40:5687 / 142  
Geri vakarai CE 51:5990 / 120  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
ANAPA RACE 37:3035 / 78  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 51:2897 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 28:54136 / 201  
[OCAD]TownAli 40:58126 / 166  
GSmap22013 33:3559 / 75  
GSmap12013 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 28:5288 / 119  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 34:50120 / 166  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 26:4376 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 25:5383 / 105  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 28:4134 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 28:0536 / 65  
Blumau, Short 36:3285 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 25:2597 / 133  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 28:30113 / 172  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 27:48133 / 164  
Nya Varvet, Short 36:06121 / 158  
 2dnf  
short civezzano 73:4373 / 114  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 41:15115 / 148  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 43:4095 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 39:06114 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 7:5479 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 6:13101 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 44:23160 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 55:0586 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 31:56116 / 149  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 37:03130 / 175  
EOC short 23:1977 / 134  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 26:1969 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 32:03113 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 53:5267 / 109  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 17:30133 / 184  
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 28:53137 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 53:03112 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 16:1494 / 197  
K dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 35:1587 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 51:2689 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 24:12112 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 37:45134 / 180  
 2dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 31:3597 / 128  
 223:5494 / 148  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 37:52125 / 167  
 2dnf  
Karpheda, Sprint 29:18126 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 29:06124 / 190  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 39:24125 / 164  
 227:28134 / 199  
 3dnf  
Grande Forret 51:06122 / 163  
Noule Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 41:5270 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 38:56154 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 38:3199 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle dnf  
 258:52168 / 256  
Schöckel, Middle dnf  
Arco dnf  
sekotsuji 73:4455 / 84  
Klyftamon-Middle 56:10112 / 152  
les étroitures 2 19:29109 / 155  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 104:05102 / 173  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 dnf  
Desert Cup E1/7 14:1974 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 22:1958 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 48:38104 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 22:1171 / 104  
 212:2737 / 130  
 3dnf  
 413:0847 / 130  
 511:3023 / 130  
 612:2133 / 130  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 911:0216 / 130  
 10dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) dnf  
 224:0186 / 143  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 19:5687 / 128  
 28:4551 / 172  
 3dnf  
Passo Coe dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 38:15127 / 166  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 69:22120 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 8:18167 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 78:1668 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint dnf  
Vorab 43:50146 / 186  
Kunming Sprint 35:3142 / 105  
Sinte Mette Sprint 36:41112 / 136  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 40:29134 / 176  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 31:09129 / 182  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 34:28110 / 151  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 39:16138 / 177  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 45:58165 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 53:35124 / 168  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
Under 10? dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
°CFEB 12Q 4 dnf  
ski-o sprint dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 26:28128 / 178  
 2dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 24:26150 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 19:02190 / 249  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 47:38142 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[ocad] parc sprint 43:1884 / 174  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 19:28162 / 206  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 47:14186 / 248  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 30:52142 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 27:43153 / 224  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 25:44138 / 198  
 2dnf  
 314:42152 / 339  
 413:3371 / 339  
 5dnf  
 613:2857 / 339  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:18209 / 304  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 32:17110 / 168  
swe-middle 33:43139 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint dnf  
 231:46235 / 329  
 320:53210 / 329  
 4dnf  
czech middle 2 51:33137 / 183  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 27:53122 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
Across the maze dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 30:34117 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short dnf  
Forest Sprint 18:14143 / 170  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 33:35175 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 58:38133 / 169  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 35:30140 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 323:39163 / 270  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 269:35172 / 321  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 39:43158 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 48:3164 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 44:1198 / 204  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle dnf  
°CFEB 12J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12J_1 46:4458 / 90  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 25:46148 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 35:00138 / 194  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 21:52131 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 17:37166 / 237  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 27:29148 / 199  
[E3] Vercors Cup dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 18:2791 / 136  
??????? VAI SER 29:2091 / 151  
sprint 18:21100 / 131  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 27:37158 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
HOLL dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 49:10142 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 41:50153 / 206  
NewMapTest 14:40102 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 49:16121 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 30:33195 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 41:14150 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_6 53:2933 / 45  
°CFEB 12H_5 59:3132 / 46  
°CFEB 12H_4 44:2630 / 51  
°CFEB 12H_3 50:4140 / 64  
°CFEB 12H_2 dnf  
°CFEB 12H_1 46:2958 / 88  
RandomCup Comp: 3 44:5339 / 68  
RandomCup Comp: 2 33:2861 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 dnf  
1stComp 9:1076 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO 32:5679 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint dnf  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy dnf  
SLAVIERO 65:0590 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 23:4184 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 54:48115 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 52:11132 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 21:21131 / 169  
 217:28146 / 239  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 616:23110 / 239  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 86:27125 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 36:20153 / 223  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_4 62:5731 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 55:0729 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 54:4128 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 dnf  
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 31:29108 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 49:45110 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford 32:0057 / 81  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 9:5688 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 21:1162 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 21:0569 / 127  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham dnf  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 29:3956 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 28:2185 / 132  
Marce Cup 51:2890 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 48:5169 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 59:5396 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 61:32119 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 50:5985 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 45:0891 / 148  
 236:37121 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 31:15129 / 189  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 82:5881 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 84:58111 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
°Unionicola dnf  
°Hygrobates dnf  
°Limnesia 45:4644 / 80  
°Lebertia 59:2035 / 88  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 47:32140 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 50:39109 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 54:3485 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 58:57116 / 189  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 62:4396 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 57:01151 / 208  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 30:51157 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 60:14105 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 41:00116 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 37:0884 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 34:33115 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint dnf  
 238:36197 / 301  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 60:19114 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night dnf  
 2dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 77:26103 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 31:56133 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 45:14187 / 250  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 39:4375 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 47:30126 / 188  
 230:04155 / 254  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
 220:59144 / 328  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test dnf  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 45:16176 / 222  
Middle 7 dnf  
Middle 3 dnf  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 61:06124 / 208  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 34:50139 / 184  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
Teisko sprint 2245:19138 / 189  
Teisko Sprint 1212:52145 / 251  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 63:41116 / 209  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 dnf  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 33:38188 / 240  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 26:47162 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint dnf  
Quickmade map - shortened middle dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 dnf  
 237:01175 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 29:19128 / 207  
Bradbury's Race dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 38:35157 / 238  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 30:01165 / 251  
Holt dnf  
Kampersvik E2 dnf  
 223:01186 / 259  
Kampersvik sprint 25:44172 / 240  
 216:55226 / 372  
Rokke dnf  
Vorab-Challange 25:53198 / 253  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) dnf  
Foppa-Challenge dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 38:22158 / 230  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 31:03124 / 217  
Castelfiorentino West 32:17133 / 180  
Hot and Dry dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 25:46126 / 179  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 32:0493 / 202  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! dnf  
Sörby21 Middle dnf  
TrentoCity 27:42122 / 165  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 45:43196 / 248  
Henriksaasen supersprint dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint dnf  
Brignoles 03 dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] 18:30155 / 204  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6 dnf  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Downhill sprint 24:12114 / 189  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 539:21135 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 15:35191 / 255  
Fantasy Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle dnf  
crazyisland dnf  
SaturdayCOMP dnf  
Random sprint 22:1292 / 116  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint dnf  
Ocad Selbuskogen dnf  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 18:16110 / 245  
Lac Mariet [ocad] dnf  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 dnf  
PasturSprint 19:4195 / 150  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 dnf  
Old Dogtown-West dnf  
[ocad] Just one more dnf  
Prologue short dnf  
cfocad day 1 17:17111 / 137  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 33:58147 / 206  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 37:07139 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 49:43160 / 262  
nakna tjejen dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog dnf  
Kaleva Churc righ version2dnf  
Kaleva Church New2dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 44:12145 / 277  
sprint10 17:4762 / 92  
sprint6 11:1352 / 107  
sprint5 19:4398 / 132  
sprint3 15:4623 / 97  
sprint1 15:4587 / 154  
Binneberg 4 38:33165 / 227  
Binneberg Prologue 23:58157 / 295  
Kummallinen 45:3068 / 130  
Kauppi Sprint214:0051 / 182  
Kaleva church Park O2dnf  
 3dnf  
testtävling 14:5883 / 116  
ski-o map dnf  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? dnf  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
kikirace 13:40123 / 154  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW dnf  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 47:47117 / 180  
Crazy Sprit 35:59152 / 196  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 21:1390 / 180  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 40:2177 / 182  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 21:5996 / 233  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 46:5486 / 130  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 40:3580 / 106  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 dnf  
houses 25:3458 / 123  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint 23:1497 / 169  
[OCAD]Desert dnf  
[SOK]Tveitan dnf  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 41:04148 / 190  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 27:32116 / 157  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 29:45151 / 225  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 26:0765 / 150  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 25:24138 / 209  
Aantekkin dnf  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 24:00113 / 197  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 51:42162 / 311  
Färskesjön - Short dnf  
Fast Track dnf  
Aisus IV 33:48132 / 216  
Häljarum Middle 36:1976 / 105  
Åby N - Middle 26:2997 / 144  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle dnf  
Aisus dnf  
orange course 17:0338 / 69  
lundbergs competition 22:5945 / 87  
the pink course O_o dnf  
Open map =] 37:0862 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 35:53126 / 201  
[Ocad] Venezia 87:41104 / 203  
[SOK] Skifjell 27:06125 / 193  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 23:27165 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 35:42153 / 236  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short dnf  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 36:5883 / 159  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II dnf  
Findal by day dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 38:56182 / 249  
UnPit3 19:53125 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 37:57143 / 187  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 49:09117 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 16:16108 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt 29:23117 / 163  
Braintreeberg Reservior 28:1166 / 113  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 46:45148 / 211  
run this one dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 31:23109 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:38156 / 190  
 20:271 / 259  
 3dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 24:09195 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 49:36135 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
Man on the hill dnf  
Purple Land 19:2788 / 107  
Sprint 10min 29:50134 / 215  
Fast Runner 14:5895 / 154  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 dnf  
The Open Competition 2 14:4299 / 152  
The Open Competition 12:36113 / 177  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 58:30131 / 183  
Runt Runt Intro 9:5992 / 130  
[TAT] Inishbofin 30:09151 / 217  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short232:1886 / 152  
øpen dnf  
Little York masters 34:53150 / 197  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short220:17118 / 204  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 38:15150 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km dnf  
Julkujärvi Night 2242:4776 / 102  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 dnf  
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?)232:5494 / 116  
Julkujärvi Night2dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 37:35127 / 218  
New Dogtrack Sprint2dnf  
Tveten Sprint dnf  
[ocad] Auvergne 53:5178 / 141  
Orientering in Galut 33:1483 / 103  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 25:41153 / 191  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 31:47165 / 221  
A Real Ocad Sprint 18:19124 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 23:44146 / 236  
sprint 1 18:0922 / 34  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 20:42176 / 228  
666666u66 24:399 / 36  
  29:2318 / 63  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] - Faron E 59:2049 / 141  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
  dnf  
PPCUP - 8 dnf  
PPCUP - 4 dnf  
PPCUP - 3 dnf  
PPCUP - 2 30:20156 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 dnf  
[Ocad] Knottingly 34:17191 / 248  
Medledistans in luckebo 40:5489 / 161  
bramhall 09 22:2543 / 52  
 214:5045 / 84  
 314:5146 / 84  
 413:5923 / 84  
 513:5015 / 84  
 613:447 / 84  
course01 dnf  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 21:31145 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 30:47101 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 32:42160 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 28:49112 / 149  
Rocad - State 1 34:46112 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 dnf  
Rocad - Xpress 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 24:4698 / 133  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 42:46129 / 234  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night dnf  
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle dnf  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 39:35128 / 190  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long dnf  
[Ocad]Cavedine 51:23101 / 170  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 41:34137 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 27:08135 / 224  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:04243 / 353  
[rocad] Juune 48:17108 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 16:2376 / 127  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 20:32121 / 213  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Rocad - Neager 1 31:4188 / 149  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 dnf  
Sosh Sprint 3 dnf  
Tour de AJP 23:4133 / 77  
course des grnouilles dnf  
Tour de AJP 19:1971 / 100  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 dnf  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 27:36139 / 208  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 93:47108 / 226  
[Rocad] Juune 2 dnf  
[Rocad] Junne 23:31122 / 222  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 30:4696 / 133  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 21:55131 / 213  
[MC2009] Jerash 32:3990 / 180  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 19:11137 / 192  
HALSBETENELSE 23:03107 / 147  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 33:59181 / 253  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 dnf  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 40:24131 / 170  
Fantasy Sprint Race 21:5592 / 169  
  24:2074 / 136  
Banastars 23:0465 / 108  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 33:17177 / 242  
[World Cup] Jerash dnf  
Fantasy Middle Race 44:1663 / 125  
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009213:4244 / 200  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 5:2194 / 146  
 25:25128 / 204  
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad 26:10105 / 145  
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race 40:08107 / 151  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 33:19169 / 248  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night dnf  
Downhill Carnawaddy dnf  
Carnawaddy, 2.6k 26:0098 / 136  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 26:15109 / 266  
OCAD Muck east part 27:0148 / 94  
  37:1694 / 140  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 36:1156 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 18:44126 / 195  
Carrera 5 31:3775 / 105  
Carrera 2.1 14:5172 / 92  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan dnf  
 228:09109 / 184  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra dnf  
Vildmarken 30:2891 / 163  
ftft dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 33:46156 / 222  
Carrera 1 17:17106 / 141  
3.5 fast dnf  
Mont Faron W 53:2977 / 110  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 33:26126 / 228  
Ælj-løpet 19:3168 / 114  
[ocd]Trandum Aur dnf  
Fantasy OCAD dnf  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 72:4566 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 29:53102 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle distance 53:0799 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 41:1077 / 170  
Open-Cup 7 43:0839 / 88  
Open-Cup 6 27:1070 / 102  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 dnf  
Open-Cup 5 36:1080 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 29:0865 / 101  
Open Cup 3 dnf  
Wt ~ 20 min 37:1497 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 16:15104 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere dnf  
Open-Cup 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 50:29154 / 228  
Let Me Win dnf  
THE THORNTONS EVENT dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 dnf  
Random Series - Day 5 23:3296 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 19:3895 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 26:0882 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 dnf  
Random Series - Day 1 29:42122 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 80:5252 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain dnf  
[OCAD] Tulbing 36:5895 / 141  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 30:56153 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 36:00157 / 265  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 18:1663 / 114  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 35:17141 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 64:4891 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 72:36116 / 174  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 40:4268 / 106  
Glbal Warming 41:04147 / 214  
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 34:50141 / 195  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 41:14116 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 32:09114 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 33:15136 / 251  
Mount Kendall 28:2069 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 56:17104 / 157  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 36:3370 / 123  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 27:4768 / 100  
Walker Sprint dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 15:22144 / 192  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro dnf  
NEW RANDOM SERIES dnf  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 30:0473 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 22:5158 / 118  
[Ocad]kivimaki 43:3786 / 116  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 31:30184 / 266  
the green area 19:4144 / 74  
[TPR] Easy Middle 25:4177 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 10:56103 / 149  
Englewood 3-3 dnf  
Englewood 3-2 21:1072 / 140  
San Giovanni again 26:11157 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 38:2346 / 77  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 31:00115 / 153  
high open race 31:0370 / 108  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix dnf  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 28:5478 / 119  
  44:3982 / 117  
another one.. dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 47:08116 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 29:40143 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
Random 0.8k 4c dnf  
F-rocad 34:07158 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 23:22128 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 32:5982 / 117  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night dnf  
en bana 14:0548 / 69  
Bokskoen 30:36100 / 129  
emilbanan dnf  
emils superbana 21:3283 / 101  
MROCAD 3 21:40102 / 150  
MROCAD 2 15:25111 / 162  
MROCAD 1 20:25103 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV dnf  
Talvapaa I 29:42218 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 36:10170 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 42:09219 / 331  
virendra 22:3389 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 24:5785 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 50:1687 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 25:05137 / 213  
Steinbrucht dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 dnf  
Forest Sprint dnf  
 234:30150 / 228  
craig's awesome course 2 7:1375 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 14:3678 / 116  
No snow 35:1763 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 2:33125 / 134  
Volser Weiher Day 2 44:28108 / 182  
Walpole Land 34:17116 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 20:53177 / 235  
Italian Sprint Champs 25:20143 / 221  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten 27:55145 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 27:33119 / 176  
Januari Cup 2 dnf  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 19:1259 / 100  
Bousieyas 50:51124 / 190  
Water Town Sprint dnf  
Test and Comment 14:2377 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 47:38126 / 199  
Monte Bernadia 1 dnf  
elit competition 21:3394 / 122  
Januari Cup 1 52:40106 / 169  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint 27:01108 / 232  
Muddenholt 31:0290 / 117  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 41:16119 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 dnf  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 45:1766 / 96  
Geitvassflåen short distance 31:3194 / 141  
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long 58:1442 / 57  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 47:5638 / 69  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 34:4965 / 100  
The second one of eleven 0:5376 / 125  
The first one of eleven dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
vetlandas 3-dagars 10:1648 / 78  
X3MLØYPA 9:4171 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 37:2491 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO dnf  
 213:01128 / 166  
vetlanda medel 26:4893 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 22:4866 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 dnf  
Cupa Barladului 1 39:47103 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 42:00168 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 22:15172 / 253  
Närke Night 94:1890 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 27:24153 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009229:5756 / 165  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 43:45135 / 244  
S3D Final dnf  
S3D Day 3 - Long 63:2757 / 89  
just for fun dnf  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 27:2483 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru dnf  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 82:3963 / 122  
 2dnf  
NAM dnf  
S3D Day 2 dnf  
Fenwoodford Lake 32:4342 / 90  
NAS 24:3778 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 89:15100 / 193  
January 1 dnf  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 53:38105 / 141  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 20:5478 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 40:08122 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! dnf  
[OCAD]Garp 39:18167 / 236  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 36:4489 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 39:03141 / 193  
Januari Cup 51:02109 / 150  
ROCAD-winter training dnf  
Downhill Italy 2 22:5596 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 dnf  
Four Seasons - Spring 38:3593 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 34:37128 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 19:58154 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 42:35130 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 23:01155 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 41:1799 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 25:3377 / 102  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 13:39155 / 186  
The Boston Classic dnf  
[OCAD] Øverskauen 40:1552 / 77  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 27:2194 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 44:41131 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 39:52182 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 32:28121 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 23:54136 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 14:06154 / 252  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 41:1052 / 102  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South 60:0381 / 116  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 45:30117 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 36:3975 / 134  
[OCAD] Fjellseter West 25:22101 / 130  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 22:2149 / 93  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 21:0667 / 114  
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 dnf  
OCAD Fjellseter 21:32131 / 182  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 40:5763 / 109  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 9:24103 / 196  
Henriksaasen 24:45105 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 23:20101 / 163  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle 70:0043 / 78  
Chestnut Midlle 45:2161 / 110  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint dnf  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview dnf  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 20:3673 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering dnf  
Climbing is funny 21:4490 / 130  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 54:48138 / 200  
Garden_O 1 dnf  
hmm... dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 26:5491 / 167  
Fences 23:47103 / 148  
 2dnf  
 39:5057 / 220  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 56:4672 / 108  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 dnf  
Test race 17:23102 / 130  
Highland Sprint 60 24:5475 / 115  
C-O Brindisi 56:0571 / 105  
Highland Sprint 59 dnf  
5R - Charlesford dnf  
5R - Quincytown 36:2495 / 141  
5R - Beaverford dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 dnf  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 18:49127 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 38:38112 / 202  
Down hill SkiO2dnf  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 37:01160 / 284  
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 dnf  
HS 58 32:1555 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 31:13143 / 247  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 11:4378 / 125  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 27:2145 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 25:3377 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 36:17117 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 42:0791 / 128  
BRA-Middle 33:3066 / 92  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 51:33130 / 195  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 52:4190 / 160  
The naked mile 22:16130 / 179  
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest 46:2650 / 82  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 49:49110 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 23:50100 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 26:2080 / 97  
  58:5076 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget dnf  
Fantasy dnf  
SkiO Gustafs dnf  
South cup. day 3 26:0585 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 28:56174 / 220  
South cup. day 2 20:4771 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 52:29148 / 230  
South Cup day1 31:5056 / 141  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 35:09115 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 28:02176 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long dnf  
Fast Random 52:5859 / 133  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 47:2689 / 127  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 26:40140 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night 62:1996 / 143  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 43:18180 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 49:39196 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 9:5476 / 135  
Serpentinemassacretunting 27:38111 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 21:06107 / 216  
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio dnf  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 47:03185 / 239  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 38:15130 / 181  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi dnf  
Maze 2 dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 36:43135 / 161  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 56:1476 / 136  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km dnf  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] dnf  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 19:42115 / 179  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 28:57116 / 175  
Fantasy! 34:2294 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 23:50144 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 36:44145 / 175  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo dnf  
swedish wood? dnf  
Forest test dnf  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo dnf  
Maze 10:43107 / 151  
 26:48138 / 239  
Sprint 17:35113 / 147  
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 31:3867 / 90  
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 30:2481 / 119  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 42:03160 / 212  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 35:58169 / 189  
Texture test 16:32127 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT 36:20112 / 137  
Hohgant_middle 59:3597 / 138  
Miners-O dnf  
Contour-O 55:5884 / 129  
Hohgant 41:25108 / 185  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 35:12148 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 42:18177 / 261  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km 63:4054 / 220  
[OCAD] Rankås2 48:09142 / 235  
CF OMHOLT SHORT 42:39101 / 121  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 64:17140 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 27:55189 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 57:49125 / 252  
Ogan Championchip - Short 41:24162 / 207  
mappa di silvio 20:1577 / 122  
ROCAD sprint 44:2492 / 146  
Oeschinen 22:4895 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint 44:1283 / 126  
Sosh Sprint 2 39:21142 / 207  
Super Quick Sprint 8:50144 / 179  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 39:39135 / 211  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget dnf  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 dnf  
Tuchkovo 40:14110 / 144  
Grigorchikovo dnf  
Sprint 1,5 km 21:14119 / 179  
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min 46:3890 / 136  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 34:56122 / 164  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 57:16124 / 162  
Middle 2,0 km dnf  
Winthropergberg Sprint 8:1975 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle 1,7 km 30:10121 / 176  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 40:05131 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 25:52131 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 57:48156 / 200  
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 dnf  
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 dnf  
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 24:0946 / 67  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:55128 / 311  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 44:2792 / 164  
[OCAD] Crni graben night dnf  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:2473 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 35:26141 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 24:38121 / 207  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 34:10157 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 dnf  
 220:37161 / 300  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 dnf  
Nisunperä dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 dnf  
O.7km Sprint 16:08116 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 23:04183 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 71:59119 / 172  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Brindisi PWT dnf  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika dnf  
JV map Sinte-Mette 36:5086 / 105  
Saha007 dnf  
[OCAD] Super Bernardia dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 65:24120 / 201  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 43:4388 / 116  
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 dnf  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 dnf  
 236:32122 / 159  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 27:46130 / 195  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended dnf  
S.t Anna Cup 3 dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 1 22:25115 / 171  
[OCAD]sankt anna 38:25116 / 158  
Safari Race 40:08111 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 59:26153 / 213  
test: low-density dnf  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new222:3492 / 128  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 dnf  
Rehobothham 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 43:25122 / 175  
Hartola I dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint dnf  
Pyölinmäki by night dnf  
 2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 7 28:1374 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 43:5776 / 114  
Pyölinmäki dnf  
Aussie Middle dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 3 27:06106 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 15:01144 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 34:4477 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 43:5974 / 105  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 38:3993 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 32:44107 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 dnf  
Northern Halifax, Day 5 dnf  
Climbing Test 4:22130 / 168  
 25:12382 / 424  
 34:49373 / 424  
 45:05379 / 424  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 47:1794 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 dnf  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 dnf  
Random Short 41:37101 / 137  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 31:2073 / 163  
Real map short 43:0152 / 115  
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint 33:57143 / 205  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 dnf  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 19:52121 / 204  
Open land Random dnf  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 18:4493 / 138  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 15:5582 / 164  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 28:04144 / 255  
Sucka dnf  
The CF Intro Map dnf  
World Park Tour 2 22:54144 / 189  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 30:36159 / 291  
Vester Thorup dnf  
Jukola Training - T2 48:05172 / 272  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 30:52150 / 238  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 13:50209 / 280  
[OCAD] Aamot dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier dnf  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED dnf  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min dnf  
[OCAD] Predgrize Night 38:15104 / 164  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 26:22115 / 197  
TÜ Srint1 dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint dnf  
Ocad Sprint 39:25138 / 186  
[OCAD] Lelu dnf  
The Cross Hills 42:40143 / 188  
First ski biathlon 61:47116 / 188  
Sprint-O 18:13165 / 229  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 45:10124 / 205  
Haralanharju 42:48151 / 200  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER!20:051 / 220  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O2dnf  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 18:1583 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint dnf  
[Ski-O] Made for David dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 26:0690 / 155  
col du marchairuz dnf  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo 27:39160 / 243  
Kaanaa 46:0976 / 148  
Routechoice test! 27:18115 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 17:5067 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania dnf  
limi first run 6:09115 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 dnf  
  41:3194 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 36:05104 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 dnf  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter dnf  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 22:17118 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:23122 / 160  
 22:00341 / 384  
 31:28313 / 384  
Woman - race2dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 29:55114 / 173  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 33:31117 / 165  
Wallflower middle 43:40103 / 145  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 32:42129 / 177  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 dnf  
10-mila training!! dnf  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 52:33116 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 49:37126 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 44:37150 / 230  
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! dnf  
Peton do Xalo 16:46100 / 126  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)23:32169 / 231  
 33:0037 / 231  
 43:0150 / 231  
 53:0489 / 231  
[ocad] forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki dnf  
Giant Salom 22dnf  
slalom dnf  
Giant Salom2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ski-O 15 min dnf  
Ski-O sprint dnf  
Vildmarks OL dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint dnf  
SKI Downhill Competition 7:30147 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 45:57153 / 347  
 55:57153 / 347  
 65:55147 / 347  
 75:4485 / 347  
 86:11190 / 347  
 95:3949 / 347  
 105:3623 / 347  
 115:3411 / 347  
 125:3731 / 347  
 135:3516 / 347  
 14dnf  
 155:3623 / 347  
 165:3838 / 347  
 17dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint dnf  
Meeting:3km 16:0734 / 94  
[OCAD] Ponsa North dnf  
Slalom 19:1381 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint dnf  
Easy, easy, easy... dnf  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint2dnf  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 33:47101 / 181  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 79:0645 / 90  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O 29:4060 / 176  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
 2dnf  
Mt Richmond sprint 21:27146 / 187  
. sprint . 24:3290 / 171  
Skid-o 33:4988 / 116  
Omholt dnf  
Ski-O testing dnf  
Ökenplågan 12:56120 / 149  
open,fast and difficult course dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 40:09151 / 192  
Ruuhikorpi D1 dnf  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 34:59104 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 25:16159 / 283  
[Rocad] Forest 22 52:22161 / 232  
Dumbomsslitet 5:58157 / 217  
swim test!! 9:5235 / 177  
 217:26184 / 403  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Rocad 3-days Middle 55:1192 / 135  
Rocad 3-days Prolog dnf  
Random Cup I dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! 16:46128 / 205  
Karpalosuo dnf  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 20:50169 / 235  
Tammimäki 23:2674 / 132  
  18:34111 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min 30:41147 / 181  
ROCAD cup IV dnf  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
ROCAD cup I dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 35:01122 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 21:16108 / 168  
Heinälaakso C1 23:48143 / 186  
Aleksin dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 94:4587 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 71:1371 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 53:3490 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 28:45135 / 206  
Hilmers third race dnf  
Upper Wonderbergwood 35:3659 / 82  
Pomaria Lake E1 26:4648 / 143  
[ROCAD] Middle253:07108 / 148  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 dnf  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 dnf  
Green forest stage 1, sprint dnf  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
Sparresäter sprint dnf  
Alans psychedelic breakfast 49:55109 / 156  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min 35:50137 / 184  
Niihama Short dnf  
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 dnf  
Anders M,s tävling 3:4277 / 118  
Fantasy map dnf  
Test 10:52146 / 167  
D/H10 8:1167 / 141  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km 46:26172 / 222  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint dnf  
My region - Habarskoe 26:13177 / 205  
Kallebo 2007 dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 18:30194 / 239  
Hirvikallio dnf  
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii dnf  
Fantasy 5-days Preview dnf  
Desert Sprint dnf  
Random Map dnf  
Target Mars dnf  
Kääpäkorpi - Middle 33:40108 / 146  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint dnf  
Mix 17 min dnf  
[ocd]_Anapa_1 dnf  
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint 19:55133 / 191  
OCAD Sprint2dnf  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
Roggas bana 22:35107 / 137  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 33:57105 / 174  
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 20:3178 / 120  
[OCAD] SkatasTest dnf  
Vehkakorpi Day dnf  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km dnf  
Middle 2,5 km dnf  
Middle 1,8 km dnf  
[OCAD] Garganico dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island dnf  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 36:05159 / 242  
Bakken 10:00155 / 206  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 33:4696 / 162  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 dnf  
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 44:2889 / 159  
Skidstugeområdet07 15:02128 / 191  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down dnf  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" dnf  
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills dnf  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 dnf  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 23:48191 / 243  
Chlosterwald middle dnf  
TEST 0,4 km 31:26122 / 152  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 25:42189 / 261  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW dnf  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 24:52158 / 189  
My region - VP2007 dnf  
Schönhardt 34:0498 / 145  
Thomas' 5days [Day3] 40:5981 / 115  
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 dnf  
Brasil O CUP 64:2737 / 70  
Fantasy 15 min 26:07111 / 160  
Roger Nilsson 39:1480 / 114  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 dnf  
Vattlosa Short dnf  
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 dnf  
Artistic Maze II dnf  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! dnf  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 33:22149 / 224  
Marshallburg 3days ~ Intro 23:13100 / 142  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Middle dnf  
[ocad]Ufa-koms Sprint 14:5745 / 110  
Middle 1.5 dnf  
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 30:3699 / 160  
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b 36:26118 / 151  
Ski-O TEST 3:59119 / 143  
[OCAD] 3KM 13c. Nice 36:35109 / 150  
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 17 min test 32:1384 / 116  
Middle, 1,1 km dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 30:19129 / 165  
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) 23:08127 / 175  
[OCAD]12minSPRINT 24:00133 / 174  
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 25:2588 / 108  
[Ocad] OL-berget short dnf  
OCAD Sprint 23:08107 / 179  
Cheire de Mazayes dnf  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 dnf  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 19:34166 / 246  
[OCAD]Protugal 2 dnf  
Sprint 2300 m only 34:33122 / 145  
Final Championship o Russia '05 10:36114 / 158  
[OCAD] Furuboda 28:23138 / 224  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short2dnf  
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 dnf  
CFL Warm-up dnf  
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day 18:1899 / 142  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 dnf  
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! dnf  
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint210:1584 / 199  
[ocad] Vehkarinne dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg dnf  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park dnf  
Sekotsuji 2,5 km 36:2471 / 125  
1,8 km 25:2474 / 132  
super city sprint 44:4275 / 115  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 dnf  
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi 22:40137 / 193  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 36:58159 / 213  
OL-BERGET race dnf  
Mohed Short Distans dnf  
(OCAD)Nilmag -Sprint FIXED 29:57105 / 138  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Moscow Compass dnf  
This is a Cliff-race dnf  
Vester Torup, 1,7 km 22:1876 / 171  
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! dnf  
BS School dnf  
Seminaarinmäki 35:44121 / 155  
L@uri's Perajärve middle dnf  
A-tour 1 dnf  
Pozuelo 37:46134 / 162  
[OCAD] Sandstone middle dnf  
Velká Kunratická 24:0668 / 93  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 dnf  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 40:02111 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 22:32167 / 226  
[OCAD] Kunming-New dnf  
Vester Torup, Short 24:45127 / 211  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 44:18100 / 210  
OCAD Västerås dnf  
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O244:2741 / 94  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 22:0564 / 130  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km dnf  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 26:01144 / 181  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km dnf  
Vester Torup Sprint dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O2dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]19881214 13:11165 / 216  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle dnf  
(o-cad) MAGRA dnf  
Åsen 1,8 km 24:3583 / 135  
Planernaya Awards 20:44105 / 141  
Veivalg3 dnf  
Skönvik Sprint 17:52150 / 203  
Lille hegn dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE dnf  
Another mess around race dnf  
4 dnf  
 24:0632 / 152  
 3dnf  
 42:5525 / 152  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 36:1293 / 151  
OPEN 21:0072 / 90  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal dnf  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel dnf  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan dnf  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 18:59113 / 124  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Hilleklack dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 29:41126 / 178  
O-løp på Jelsa 3:16116 / 131  
[ocad] Mödänge 32:0491 / 139  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah dnf  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 dnf  
Steinløpet dnf  
Gropløpet dnf  
Open sprint 12:1673 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 19:57132 / 163  
South Walkerwick 11:1180 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 26:3485 / 128  
[ocad] 18:16126 / 165  
 213:24140 / 201  
[OCAD]Sprint 26:4884 / 138  
[ocad] 9:54125 / 186  
Ûber sprint 2:1296 / 159  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 8:34145 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 7:13114 / 138  
[Ocad] Jokimäki dnf  
[OCAD] Brindisi City dnf  
[OCAD] Källstorp 32:35164 / 192  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version dnf  
Fast Sprint 33:14132 / 164  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint dnf  
fast sprint 15:21113 / 132  
[Ocad] Isorinne 32:22133 / 173  
Haukilampi Middle230:3467 / 129  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 34:33127 / 155  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED dnf  
Lyypekki 53:52127 / 164  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) dnf  
okad sprint 11:55109 / 180  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 34:24121 / 164  
[OCAD] Påtorp 16:26124 / 198  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 22:50141 / 234  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short dnf  
Jelsa o-løp 8:11107 / 140  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short232:10149 / 220  
Hubertovo království 19:47137 / 171  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 52:52123 / 230  
Kudziwambuudzi sprint 14:48122 / 157  
[WOC04 middle] short dnf  
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint217:0727 / 78  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map229:5760 / 171  
[OCAD] NÅS 17:01113 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 dnf  
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara 28:3277 / 102  
[OCAD] Vieciunai 18:46119 / 158  
[OCAD] Harsa 39:4896 / 135  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 29:49111 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 25:2555 / 124  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 15:1899 / 156  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 33:47107 / 137  
[Ocad] Turkia 23:43111 / 159  
Shig! dnf  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 30:5573 / 128  
WOC03 Downhill dnf  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 24:0067 / 144  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 35:51126 / 176  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 22:07121 / 151  
[OCAD] S-chanf dnf  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 14:01106 / 139  
CFOcad 17:1595 / 129  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 26:21164 / 219  
Gamblers hill dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli dnf  
intro 00 4:0070 / 86  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 50:5698 / 179  
[OCAD] Furumo 36:3697 / 150  
[OCAD] City Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 dnf  
WALK!!! 12:3554 / 80  
Sprint 24:1747 / 74  
[OCAD] quick map 10:43106 / 135  
easy dnf  
Easyer sprint 10:3078 / 91  
Easy sprint 14:5366 / 86  
WOC 2001 map Sprint24:3182 / 218  
SKI O warning230:5852 / 156  
 3dnf  
 436:1761 / 156  
 526:0529 / 156  
Normal orientering dnf  
2nd of Nysse 5-days dnf  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 7:17112 / 144  
sidney sprinrt 14:4934 / 52  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto dnf  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint dnf  
[OCAD] The Best Climber dnf  
 29:22168 / 199  
Winchesterberg - SprInt dnf  
Random sprint dnf  
1st of Nysse 5-days dnf  
SPRINT 16:3751 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 dnf  
Dark Desert dnf  
Ski O Julkujärvi2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
intro 7:1351 / 60  
My first one 27:3741 / 59  
test run 16:4356 / 70  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 7:59128 / 157  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 29:44121 / 151  
L.R.S. #7 23:0766 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o dnf  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) dnf  
flats dnf  
L.R.S. #6 dnf  
L.R.S. #5 26:1444 / 56  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills dnf  
L.R.S. #4b 31:5246 / 59  
L.R.S #3 dnf  
L.R.S. #2 21:1364 / 83  
A nice one. 28:5964 / 74  
My first one. 50:2731 / 38  
Blu feild 18:1172 / 87  
[OCAD] Island-o dnf  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) dnf  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 14:01102 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance 40:5393 / 127  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 11:37114 / 156  
Gunstock dnf  
North Winthrop (random) dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint dnf  
Intro Course00 dnf  
Virendra 19:5239 / 49  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint dnf  
bad sprint....... dnf  
SnowyLand [Random] dnf  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 12:46130 / 157  
sprinttour [pray for snow] 54:3654 / 104  
Candide :) dnf  
[OCAD] just for fun 32:2991 / 145  
Micr-o 19:1298 / 114  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 19:18125 / 160  
Fra 15:1866 / 82  
sprinttour [new trees] 52:3698 / 129  
 2dnf  
Intro dnf  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid dnf  
 225:11171 / 232  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 62:12116 / 158  
New Course at Thompson Island 26:0080 / 92  
KONRING - SPRINT dnf  
OCAD Onemanrelay 25:56126 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp 28:16156 / 207  
Sprint 10:25112 / 144  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 27:54155 / 217  
World Orienteering Games Day 2 dnf  
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! dnf  
[OCAD] Hillevik dnf  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] dnf  
[OCAD] Sprintmap dnf  
Highland Sprint 2 25:0283 / 110  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Real Ocad Sprint 28:4893 / 134  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 dnf  
 238:37108 / 184  
O-Ringen Stage 1 dnf  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint dnf  
a stony ocad dnf  
OCAD JWOC last training dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain 8:19125 / 179  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro dnf  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 dnf  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint dnf  
#1 dnf  
yutygu dnf  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 13:24127 / 177  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 93:04122 / 196  
Sprint;) dnf  
Venice City-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:11129 / 271  
Somerberg Sprint 1 dnf  
knoll sprint 7:34105 / 122  
hole and boulders sprint dnf  
Random 16 min? dnf  
Random, 13 min?, night dnf  
Random 15 min? 29:0547 / 76  
Openmap dnf  
[OCAD]Trash Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 28:57104 / 134  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 32:04113 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 19:25147 / 205  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 25:50141 / 193  
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest 19:4069 / 86  
Random, middle 29:0343 / 73  
Night Training #4 dnf  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL 38:0660 / 107  
Sprint 4:0587 / 124  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 24:52164 / 218  
Franklin2 [Sprint] dnf  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish dnf  
 221:1885 / 168  
SPRINT (random) dnf  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint dnf  
Random, sprint, training dnf  
[OCAD] Ruotila dnf  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 34:47161 / 192  
[OCAD] toskocelo dnf  
Little Shepard (Australia) 10:56119 / 163  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map dnf  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short dnf  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map dnf  
No Idea! 13:29143 / 177  
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised 37:58103 / 133  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 19:02139 / 179  
Day 1, sprint 9:37121 / 176  
OCAD Kolsas Test 18:09150 / 183  
Metsäkylä night254:5234 / 100  
Metsäkylä new sprint 12dnf  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 28:5896 / 127  
OCAD Maltham Forest dnf  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint dnf  
Fun,Fun,Fun dnf  
The Sprint 10:1385 / 144  
OCAD - Happy Easter dnf  
OCAD Streams 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Hurma II dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 21:01152 / 241  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short dnf  
My OCAD sprint! 8:49166 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 29:51126 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 18:32127 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 17:08146 / 216  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 39:05116 / 153  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 14:51189 / 228  
Newest Mitmap dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map dnf  
OCAD Stonah Hills dnf  
little OCAD Sprint dnf  
OCAD Fantasy Park 14:49137 / 165  
Maatialanharju dnf  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 19:27154 / 215  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 13:38159 / 198  
TinyOcad #1 dnf  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 15:06171 / 210  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 13:26150 / 209  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die dnf  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 23:23176 / 227  
My First OCAD 16:48156 / 180  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 21:45186 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 27:32177 / 228  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 36:50183 / 220  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 7:09164 / 195  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 31:15139 / 186  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha dnf  
open,funny and short sprint2 7:00120 / 183  
open,funny and short sprint 11:39178 / 239  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 46:57110 / 177  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 21:17191 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 20:40128 / 138  
OCAD-Sprint dnf  
 227:55146 / 192  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) dnf  
sprint tour [21] dnf  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 23:11158 / 207  
Graythwaite Test225:10172 / 253  
Tiny OCAD sprint 18:32184 / 294  
Map Memory2dnf  
City-O in Hamina2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 555:10147 / 355  
Maspalomas Sprint212:43174 / 255  
park race on real map2dnf  
Amazing Race dnf  
Superfastsprint!! 7:31115 / 173  
Hilly Supersprint 4 dnf  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" dnf  
Route choice test - OCAD2dnf  
Sprint land 4 18:2180 / 132  
New Mitmap 47:01109 / 170  
 223:43110 / 210  
Kaleva Church Park O 1211:02224 / 390  
Sprint:) 18:54129 / 219  
uphill run 2:2969 / 172  
 22:24102 / 322  
 32:26120 / 322  
 42:27139 / 322  
 52:26120 / 322  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 7:53162 / 263  
OCAD: Short dnf  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
OCAD: Sprint 19:21146 / 202  
Sprint 1.9km 27:28108 / 177  
Middle-distance dnf  
North Granish Middle Race dnf  
volcano lac dnf  
OCAD-Map: Sprint dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short2dnf  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! dnf  
North Granish Sprint Final dnf  
North Granish Sprint 30:36159 / 242  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 34:16151 / 191  
Hill Sprint Intro27:58160 / 332  
short sprint dnf  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 19:29125 / 170  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 dnf  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 2:0281 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 5:3278 / 120  
ocad srint fixte 12:25138 / 175  
ocad sprint 17:1910 / 149  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 28:39114 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 34:44121 / 165  
Real sprint! 15:55118 / 158  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) dnf  
OCAD Sprint dnf  
TheChristmasRace 28:4758 / 83  
Landes - Ocad sprint dnf  
my first sprint dnf  
sprint tour [19] dnf  
Huuhkaja II dnf  
Huuhkaja 25:1471 / 116  
Ocad Fantasy 2 13:3970 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 9:1285 / 136  
1000 m terrain 6:4433 / 105  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) dnf  
sprint tour [17] 19:0751 / 64  
sprint tour [16] 14:4450 / 67  
sprint tour [15 and a half] dnf  
Snowyville dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:3782 / 159  
Middle 38:0249 / 77  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 15:49118 / 168  
Sprint race dnf  
sprint tour [13] :P dnf  
Park O Sprint 2217:2593 / 169  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 dnf  
Who's the best climber in CF? dnf  
Ocad Sprint dnf  
Woodburg Sprint 11:1471 / 117  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 dnf  
Hour-Challange dnf  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 25:43107 / 161  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 17:5284 / 122  
sprint tour [final] 23:5482 / 95  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short 17:45102 / 135  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 21:52125 / 177  
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen dnf  
another random middle dnf  
sprint tour [9] dnf  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 60:19103 / 140  
Formel 1 7:59114 / 152  
 2dnf  
 37:47166 / 231  
sprint tour [8] dnf  
sprint tour [7] dnf  
sprint tour [5] dnf  
sprint tour [3] dnf  
Långa natten dnf  
Real map: Short sprint 14:0497 / 173  
Sprint 10:0585 / 125  
OCAD- Sommerfield 24:0496 / 132  
k, jn cjng dnf  
ANALOG [sprint] dnf  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 36:4079 / 123  
Sprint-O dnf  
Salem 2-days dnf  
funmap dnf  
Short Controlrun 24:4972 / 91  
North Sucka [short] dnf  
Les Drives - Sprint dnf  
600m Orienteering dnf  
Bohman Middle 44:2348 / 71  
Bohman sprint dnf  
Walkerland Day 7 dnf  
Walkerland Day 6 35:1048 / 80  
Walkerland Day 5 dnf  
Walkerland Day 3 13:3583 / 103  
Walkerland Day 1 11:18113 / 126  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 16:10143 / 171  
Intro map sprint 6:1683 / 99  
super sprint 10:28100 / 138  
Sprint dnf  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 437:57110 / 180  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 37:1083 / 152  
Winchesterborough Woods Short dnf  
Bristolfieldton Middle dnf  
Sherman circle Sprint dnf  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 30:12132 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 42:06110 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short dnf  
Real Swiss Map Middel 53:2292 / 145  
Average middle distance dnf  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 39:06120 / 146  
Sprint 19:5993 / 106  
Short Sprint dnf  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield dnf  
Ocad-map dnf  
warren hill 22:5687 / 109  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 dnf  
Random Short dnf  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 42:3974 / 90  
Azzurro-Corta dnf  
 2dnf  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps dnf  
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle dnf  
Upper Riversidewick dnf  
Ishavet-West dnf  
Auburnton Sprint 19:51111 / 130  
Real map: Short Sprint dnf  
LO-Sprinten 19:44106 / 120  
sprint #2 16:5352 / 92  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 14:34103 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 19:09117 / 145  
sprint dnf  
Micr.o dnf  
Hot-Sprinten! 25:34123 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. dnf  
Northern Walker Prolog 16:1586 / 133  
Sprint for it! dnf  
SPRINT! 18:5471 / 98  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo dnf  
Classic pineforest race 80:2274 / 101  
LITCHFIELD Route choice 16:2090 / 101  
Ishavet East 23:5990 / 128  
sprint 20:0754 / 72  
SPrinT :D dnf  
Moraine Sprint, 2km dnf  
OCAD Short Middle 32:19113 / 131  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint On The Inromap 3:4963 / 74  
Northern Walpolewood 10:1069 / 85  
Pederstate Forrest dnf  
short race 14:3670 / 117  
Short ocad dnf  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 24:05106 / 125  
Norbio Sprint 24:5792 / 115  
OCAD Short distance. dnf  
sprint! 17:1284 / 124  
W Pomariatown dnf  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro 34:2835 / 69  
 232:3037 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Middel dnf  
Strange OCAD Sprint 24:32115 / 190  
Sprint dnf  
SUgis Sprint 16:0168 / 97  
Little Haymarketville 17:3067 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint dnf  
Park 24:3269 / 98  
Pour vous faire chier ! dnf  
 25:45174 / 231  
 35:15152 / 231  
 45:13148 / 231  
 55:11145 / 231  
 64:4954 / 231  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 95:05127 / 231  
 104:4954 / 231  
old halifax dnf  
newton gorge dnf  
Another OCAD-map 24:04105 / 137  
Pinky Sprint dnf  
Ski O sprint 26:0664 / 149  
small island-sprint dnf  
Sprint on the Intro Map 3:39111 / 175  
Random Sprint 11:1888 / 128  
Ocad sprint/middle dnf  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 dnf  
Høyås Night dnf  
Countrycross2 dnf  
Englewoodford Sprint 30:5895 / 109  
Ocad- CF-logo 19:0778 / 100  
The Hives Sprint 13:03108 / 145  
Sprint 16:5663 / 112  
Yellowground sprint 13:45108 / 136  
Thomas Sprint 2 8:14108 / 143  
Sprint 31:5779 / 121  
Bosbergen Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Bosbergen Middle dnf  
Central Mason Double North dnf  
Arborford 1 dnf  
LW Middle 27:5660 / 77  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 22:5599 / 136  
LW Sprint 10:2196 / 129  
WOC tr. map classic distance dnf  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint dnf  
Downy Sprint 16:09105 / 126  
Elefantmap 17:1191 / 135  
 2dnf  
Fairbanksberg Park 25:1075 / 87  
Tillmanberg 27:3963 / 84  
LHB Short dnf  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 24:0884 / 125  
OCAD8 map 18:0399 / 143  
Ocad: Sprint 22:3596 / 124  
Difficult! dnf  
Drummond Hill 43:5069 / 92  
Hope Creek 28:0141 / 160  
Thomas Sprint 1 dnf  
SPRINT 17:5771 / 103  
Park-O 24:0585 / 118  
lower newtonfield bald 18:5574 / 98  
GW Middle 24:5165 / 83  
GW Sprint 16:1692 / 106  
Capenbergtown Sprint 15:5778 / 101  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint dnf  
Manchesterborough Bluff 20:4172 / 99  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 dnf  
Fulton Hill Sprint 11:1371 / 125  
MIT,new course dnf  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley dnf  
Starsprint dnf  
Boystonland 17:4087 / 111  
1000m dnf  
Short dnf  
middle dnf  
MTW Short dnf  
Purple Sprint 17:0279 / 106  
kinbraefield day2 dnf  
Foxtowne Reservation dnf  
LHB sprint 2 28:0053 / 75  
LHB sprint 14:4889 / 112  
kinbraefield 6:4864 / 101  
Highland Sprint 16:06110 / 143  
long distance course 68:3337 / 48  
USV sprint 22:4958 / 71  
Sprint 16:4363 / 73  
Walham II dnf  
Sprint dnf  
CCB-Short dnf  
Waltham dnf  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance dnf  
Vulcano-Sprint dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 dnf  
Middle 41:0081 / 96  
Cambridgeville dnf  
Bare rock-Sprint 47:0774 / 99  
Snake 4:0168 / 110  
OCAD-Middle dnf  
 236:1350 / 62  
Litchfield Steeps dnf  
Tremontford dnf  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 17:2159 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint 11:2888 / 136  
Babcockford Day 4 15:1236 / 83  
Babcockford Day 3 dnf  
Babcockford Day 2 7:3650 / 100  
Babcockford Day 1 dnf  
Brookline dnf  
Sprint Kinbrae dnf  
Wellingtonfield Middle 31:5974 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 28:44108 / 136  
Old Chelsea Park 21:0249 / 76  
SKB Sprint 29:3275 / 91  
Sprint 20:1293 / 139  
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 dnf  
Edina Sprint 2 24:1867 / 86  
weatern suckham dnf  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 49:2360 / 84  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint dnf  
EAF Sprint 10:4249 / 79  
Edina Sprint 15:0766 / 80  
short sprint 8:3365 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro 8:1141 / 89  
 27:5351 / 123  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hillytown Reservior dnf  
Middle di$tance dnf  
Cheop Sprint 15:1775 / 93  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 34:5087 / 123  
autumn middle dnf  
Sprint dnf  
  16:2066 / 96  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 18:2592 / 101  
wellington dnf  
Mount Ermaberg National Park dnf  
Middle dnf  
Norwood Super Sprint 10:1587 / 105  
NF-sprint 11:0198 / 118  
Middle Norwoodville Heights dnf  
Central Cambridgetowne dnf  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 64:3545 / 95  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) dnf  
Real map -[middle] 36:2957 / 116  
300m suunnistus dnf  
Salem Range 38:1872 / 89  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 22:3295 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 19:0290 / 123  
Franklin State Forest - Short dnf  
OCAD Map: Open Fields dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Diamond Mine dnf  
Hultagölen 38:5692 / 135  
Short Distance 22:1776 / 98  
sprint 16:1368 / 94  
San Bernardino dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:1869 / 149  
!"#$%&/()=? dnf  
 23:58129 / 167  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 19:25100 / 123  
estern chestnutville dnf  
Great Pembrokes revenge dnf  
Short night sprint dnf  
Old Fordham sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
everett 27:5681 / 103  
Parcours sportif - day 2 dnf  
Parcours sportif - day 1 dnf  
central maldenburg dnf  
Copleytowne 59:5360 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night dnf  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 26:11101 / 135  
Shermantowne dnf  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle dnf  
OCAD Map - Prologue 9:0890 / 129  
middle distance dnf  
sprint dnf  
OCAD Map! 21:0066 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint dnf  
Sprint 25:1981 / 112  
Luther Sprint 9:5190 / 122  
sprint collection 2 dnf  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 8:0662 / 98  
Real map test 6:4227 / 108  
 26:4070 / 185  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 56:3166 / 185  
 66:2358 / 185  
 75:5530 / 185  
 8dnf  
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan2dnf  
Kirkebygden real map! dnf  
Sprint, real map2dnf  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 72:4751 / 66  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint 2 13:2457 / 80  
Sprint 1 18:3357 / 93  
Arcegno Fixed 21:1243 / 101  
San Bernardino 20:2168 / 113  
Piani Resinelli dnf  
Jacksonville 34:4644 / 68  
MIT Sprint - new course 35:3152 / 74  
Mason Lake dnf  
Nesparken 12:0882 / 118  
 2dnf  
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) 25:2059 / 92  
Packard Cliffs 40:5438 / 62  
Hepburn Springs dnf  
Fellburg short distance 16:3245 / 86  
Charlesford Diggings FIXED dnf  
Charlesford Diggings 78:4219 / 31  
UPper Boston Cliffs dnf  
North Madisonwood Lake dnf  
night-o dnf  
Forest Village night 73:0436 / 63  
 2dnf  
Hive Rock Sprint dnf  
Longqood ponds 46:0249 / 70  
Bristol dnf  
Lower Medaytowne dnf  
Middle Oakwoodton 45:2751 / 65  
Vahajarvi night dnf  
 2dnf  
Atland Ridge 27:1383 / 98  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 dnf  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 17:1256 / 108  
Fenwayland Forest dnf  
Chelseaboro 23:1475 / 95  
East Beaver national Preserve dnf  
Devils Hill Sprint 14:1461 / 123  
 29:5522 / 187  
 39:097 / 187  
 4dnf  
Kaapunki 30:5880 / 107  
Sprint dnf  
Medwaywood Woods dnf  
Middle distance dnf  
South Revereford Classic 17:5576 / 99  
Roxbury Heights 26:1270 / 99  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 18:2861 / 83  
South Revereford 21:2965 / 79  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 15:1680 / 105  
 2dnf  
 310:41103 / 196  
 4dnf  
 59:4673 / 196  
 610:1491 / 196  
 79:5378 / 196  
Gunstock sprint dnf  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 7:2357 / 121  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 34:0288 / 112  
sprint 25:1572 / 110  
Tillman Sprint 22:5365 / 107  
Winchester Middle dnf  
Brookline Middle dnf  
 252:3050 / 100  
Savinville 69:5151 / 74  
Shermanburger Sprint 13:39108 / 138  
Hornliskogen 25:2287 / 114  
Siitama sprint 20:0886 / 122  
 213:2236 / 178  
Norwoodborough 42:1268 / 114  
Mount Tappanborough middle dnf  
Auburntown River sprint dnf  
Sprint 4:5667 / 118  
Bedders World Cup Middle 53:4456 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 38:0577 / 100  
Punching test 3:2479 / 116  
South Hooksett-Middle dnf  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 19:2970 / 97  
Sprint 60:3776 / 95  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # 15:0990 / 105  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint 23:4753 / 83  
Mattapanford dnf  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 dnf  
Map of choices dnf  
Easiest CF Course Ever 5:5694 / 113  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs dnf  
Forest Village middle dnf  
Park-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Village sprint 30:0484 / 115  
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG 63:0443 / 66  
The Battle Of Sutherland River dnf  
Arse 38:3269 / 77  
Northern Packardberg 17:3968 / 100  
RC 35:5569 / 87  
The Dell dnf  
Tappanton short middle 23:1871 / 101  
Tremontburg 35:5573 / 85  
Sprint 5:3776 / 133  
Watertower Middle 60:0437 / 78  
Speed test terrain 6:4941 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:0964 / 128  
Noretjern 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:5797 / 168  
Grafton Middle Distance 42:1659 / 80  
Les Aoles - day 1 dnf  
Braintreeford sprint 15:3573 / 94  
Steinbruch dnf  
Skrattan Park Sprint 15:1385 / 104  
Fenwood-Sprint dnf  
Mt. Everett Farm dnf  
Running Speed Test dnf  
 28:38147 / 215  
 38:36145 / 215  
 48:47158 / 215  
 58:42155 / 215  
 68:59165 / 215  
 78:23118 / 215  
 88:20110 / 215  
Reverfieldwood- Night dnf  
Alewifelanf- Long 112:4230 / 46  
Braintreeham Sprint 14:0570 / 88  
Forestchen day1 (updated) 34:0776 / 92  
Forestchen day2 10:4054 / 93  
Forestchen day1 dnf  
Dark Side Of The Moon dnf  
Pyttensprinten 19:4872 / 95  
Eastern Arlingberg National Park 28:0671 / 76  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 30:0381 / 96  
Brigham Middle distance 31:0356 / 71  
Roxburyford (Middle) dnf  
MOUNT MASONTON dnf  
Tillman Heights 60:0047 / 65  
Strandrace 23:4377 / 96  
Middle Troutberg Woods 23:2160 / 90  
Micr-o! 14:1187 / 114  
Testrace 17:0687 / 103  
Erma challenge 60:3353 / 76  
Boston Sprint 14:5067 / 98  
Double Ford dnf  
Western Pembrokeham dnf  
Upper Rethobothfield 47:0181 / 92  
Les Iles 87:1049 / 70  
Middle woodland 56:3255 / 76  
Sheffield Crucible 13:4287 / 113  
 27:44323 / 435  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 65:41266 / 435  
 7dnf  
Rordham dnf  
les monts beave dnf  
Moyenne Distance dnf  
pilat Moyenne distence 40:3149 / 64  
Open Srint dnf  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 55:0748 / 60  
chester 17:5270 / 96  
Multipostes dnf  
 235:0251 / 82  
 3dnf  
MIT Night Park Race dnf  
Tjolahopp short 31:1958 / 75  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 13:1051 / 98  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 15:5057 / 82  
les Lac du sud 47:3546 / 60  
Mt. Trout Night dnf  
SOUTTHERN KENT dnf  
Vattula Short 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 16:4758 / 81  
East Kendall Lake 41:0147 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 14:3178 / 98  
Graftonwood Purchase 95:1229 / 43  
Tremontboro Middle Distance dnf  
Niihama Short dnf  
Hudsonburg cup 3 dnf  
Hudsonburg cup 2 dnf  
Hudsonburg cup 1 19:5550 / 97  
West Hooksettown dnf  
Middle Distance dnf  
Trout-Sprint 21:1969 / 94  
Central Sherman dnf  
Long distance! dnf  
Edina dnf  
Washington Range dnf  
Kenmorebergwood night race dnf  
East Reveretowne Village 38:2044 / 68  
Great Atkinson National Park dnf  
North Braintree dnf  
Nord Foxtown dnf  
Kenmore dnf  
Coolidge dnf  
Hooksettland Farm 30:5768 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 27:1463 / 82  
Bristolwood dnf  
Lechmerewickham dnf  
Downytown routchoice dnf  
Vattula Short dnf  
West ELiotberg (night) dnf  
FAST dnf  
Hudsonland dnf  
Vahajarvi Short dnf  
Bristolbergham dnf  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 76:2342 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) dnf  
Tappan Middle-Distance dnf  
Flat but tricky dnf  
Matforest dnf  
Tower Hill 2 23:5559 / 88  
Somerberg dnf  
Tower Hill dnf  
Three hills dnf  
Mattapan 44:4254 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint dnf  
Old Hudston dnf  
Newbouyton dnf  
My World 18:5873 / 94  
 2dnf  
 314:4594 / 133  
 414:3091 / 133  
 514:2690 / 133  
 612:1262 / 133  
 7dnf  
 811:5655 / 133  
Watertower Sprint 2 dnf  
Walthamboro extreme sprint dnf  
Newbury dnf  
Watertower sprint dnf  
Plymouth dnf  
West Wonder 52:1562 / 77  
Long Distance! 74:2729 / 48  
Bandonborough-Sprint dnf  
Long distance dnf  
 2dnf  
Brigham Sprint dnf  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice dnf  
Western dnf  
Julkujarvi Sprint dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 dnf  
Slow orienteering training dnf  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 dnf  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 dnf  
Dogtrack sprint 2 dnf  
Sayleston Sprint dnf  
Chesterwick Sprint 67:3329 / 77  
Atlanta Park 16:1073 / 97  
Atlanta Hill dnf  
Copleyland Middle distance dnf  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 12:502 / 88  
Dogtrack sprint 15:3040 / 74  
Atkinsonham-Sprint dnf  
Old Kenmore dnf  
Franklinville dnf  
Lower Everett Park dnf  
I dunno, just run dnf  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 dnf  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 19:0963 / 91  
Tremont (2nd try...) dnf  
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class 23:4111 / 29  
Steinbruch III dnf  
Parrk-O dnf  
Upper Bristolwick 30:0733 / 46  
Warren dnf  
Central Grafton 59:5255 / 78  
New Gunstock Race dnf  
Somerburg Valley dnf  
West Selma Lake Sprint 17:5134 / 51  
Classic dnf  
Oakford Reservoir dnf  
1000m Terrain dnf  
gunstock 21:0942 / 61  
Park Race 2 dnf  
park sprint dnf  
Northern Plymouth dnf  
North Quincyland dnf  
4.Mat-CFSprint 20:4729 / 49  
Newbie course 2 10:2937 / 50  
Quincyville dnf  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) dnf  
3.Mat-Sprint 36:4739 / 51  
Western Quincybotough dnf  
Little Roxburytown dnf  
Griggs Range dnf  
Luther 17:5026 / 44  
Super Sprint Race dnf  
Edwayville 40:0423 / 38  
Mount Suffolk Farm dnf  
  dnf  
newburytowne 119:4116 / 33  
1.CF-Sprint 13:0032 / 65  
Short Distance 38:3917 / 52  
The newbie race 11:5656 / 73  
Revereland Forest 25:5719 / 59  
Tillman dnf  
Intro dnf  
Sprint race dnf  
tobis race test dnf  
Williams Pond 57:3129 / 41  

All races shown. View recent races.