Catching Features



Austria Philochillo

Country:Austria
Club:OLC Graz
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9210
Races Run:3625
Races Created:341
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Ski-O  19:307 / 59  
Kiutvaara short 23:094 / 93  
Kynäsberget - CP 28:563 / 89  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2233:1711 / 95  
Platte, dense one, Middle242:052 / 104  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 21:527 / 123 (59.6) 
go 20:1512 / 87 77.0 
 218:584 / 119  
 319:026 / 119  
Habarskoe 19:1323 / 81 70.6 
Uppsala Cup Day 1 25:205 / 77 105.8 
Metsäkylä night 2 30:339 / 74 105.0 
Babylon, Middle226:313 / 136  
CFEB 2017-11-01 33:342 / 63 110.3 
The cup 10 37:318 / 95 101.8 
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf (0.0) 
Lago Santo Middle 2 28:1212 / 97 83.5 
Kivijärvi night dnf (0.0) 
Lago Santo - Middle 29:596 / 106 82.9 
Kivijärvi short 27:055 / 106  
The cup 7 dnf (0.0) 
 214:3414 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 30:3612 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 21:2314 / 127  
CFEB 2017-10-01 52:008 / 58  
CFEB 2017-09-25 43:481 / 70  
Jaanankallio II 19:543 / 119  
Somewhere short 19:499 / 132  
CFEB 2017-09-12 44:502 / 95  
Rautajärvi short 3 22:574 / 136  
LongLake Model 34:1622 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 19:069 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 17:001 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 37:0611 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 30:1210 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 32:4611 / 110  
Pineforest night 41:146 / 81  
Pineforest long 50:1310 / 113  
Pineforest middle 29:132 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 42:006 / 94  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 28:304 / 103  
Pineforest short 29:117 / 171  
Kikirace2 22:0511 / 102  
Kikirace1 34:165 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 22:063 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:074 / 120  
Storsund long 62:114 / 98  
Storsund middle 38:282 / 122  
Storsund night 37:086 / 93  
Börsskäret short 23:569 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2233:296 / 164  
Ritterwald - Night 21:182 / 67  
  23:0411 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 40:1512 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 55:4615 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle238:4014 / 200  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:3116 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 49:283 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 33:2110 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 31:217 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 36:4821 / 133  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 45:391 / 111  
Oronmylly long 49:586 / 87  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 47:581 / 133  
 247:492 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 27:0916 / 166  
 225:176 / 245  
Oronmylly night 37:179 / 80  
Oronmylly middle 43:247 / 123  
 243:3310 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 39:1410 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 97:518 / 119  
 2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 26:1220 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 65:583 / 103  
 264:592 / 132  
Somewhere forest night 41:1919 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
 217:132 / 196  
Random - Final 28:0930 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 38:381 / 98  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 39:146 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 28:4113 / 100  
 228:1610 / 111  
Somewhere forest middle 35:483 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 31:2117 / 89  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 63:453 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 41:4117 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 31:138 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  27:115 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:479 / 179  
 213:004 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 18:423 / 175  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2224:234 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 38:5315 / 156  
 238:4123 / 253  
 335:356 / 253  
 435:487 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night224:126 / 110  
Babylon 2, Middle 2230:194 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle230:546 / 152  
Babylon, Middle 2223:4110 / 144  
 323:4512 / 144  
 423:012 / 144  
Babylon, Middle222:114 / 187  
Grönklitt - Night 33:1726 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 26:4033 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 23:3811 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 24:077 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 44:189 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 78:036 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O229:233 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:179 / 118  
Random 2 - Middle 30:245 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 39:487 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 48:265 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle229:4316 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 42:3516 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 40:2815 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 31:466 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 19:557 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O234:0434 / 196  
Tonsow, Short225:045 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 20:2429 / 153  
 218:039 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle 41:4912 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2237:037 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle241:338 / 137  
Random - Middle 2 27:0415 / 107  
 227:0716 / 134  
Random - Middle 21:4413 / 132  
Random - Night 17:2913 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle222:4614 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 32:4417 / 139  
 232:0017 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2 33:194 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2230:1618 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle224:3519 / 175  
 324:019 / 175  
 425:1829 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night 25:1223 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:293 / 160  
 214:371 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle224:1634 / 206  
 323:0520 / 206  
The night of non-hiting spiders 33:032 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:2732 / 175  
 28:0326 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 42:068 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle225:453 / 187  
 326:134 / 187  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 23:0341 / 165  
 220:515 / 230  
Cavedine Night 30:3439 / 104  
 225:2114 / 127  
 324:105 / 127  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 32:511 / 95  
 232:362 / 115  
 332:473 / 115  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:3412 / 140  
 234:2712 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:338 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 26:355 / 131  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Short 2 23:4821 / 126  
Cavedine short 18:137 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 21:193 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 29:3615 / 134  
 228:4010 / 186  
 330:0725 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night 23:048 / 99  
 221:551 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long 45:4911 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 26:5511 / 127  
 226:5813 / 163  
 327:2522 / 163  
Walking on the Moon 15:1531 / 120  
 214:2427 / 172  
Dense Forest ;)25:5345 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 27:134 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle230:208 / 143  
Mount Kooyoora, Short223:199 / 178  
 324:3230 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:086 / 165  
 218:2232 / 256  
 317:2712 / 256  
 417:2813 / 256  
 517:2611 / 256  
 617:148 / 256  
 717:2110 / 256  
 8dnf  
 917:103 / 256  
 1017:137 / 256  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1317:126 / 256  
 14dnf  
 1517:082 / 256  
 1616:571 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night 21:567 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 33:307 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 24:454 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 25:115 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 49:4218 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle231:165 / 124  
Brainfartland short 21:2610 / 125  
 2dnf  
 320:5710 / 162  
La Totale, Middle 19:416 / 153  
 219:255 / 205  
 318:571 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle255:1024 / 119  
CF-League | Skatås Long 47:2818 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking220:4226 / 167  
 3dnf  
MK Middle 1 25:4225 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 56:3028 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:296 / 132  
 213:3713 / 178  
Söderskogen middle 27:5329 / 132  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:5610 / 115  
Söderskogen 19:0813 / 144  
 218:366 / 194  
Larchant - Middle 19:453 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short dnf  
 211:375 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D212:393 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 28:548 / 151  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Long2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro213:3532 / 229  
Race 400 night 23:161 / 92  
 224:4211 / 116  
Race 399 18:0825 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 53:1011 / 121  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 39:1110 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle223:401 / 178  
 326:5326 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 16:3831 / 169  
 214:154 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben219:0021 / 164  
Skatås Middle 22:5519 / 123  
Babylon, Night221:1313 / 123  
Blumau, Middle237:1615 / 127  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:1810 / 120  
 217:057 / 164  
 319:5059 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 42:1522 / 131  
Babaylon Middle226:1219 / 143  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:1613 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro216:5327 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special211:483 / 190  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 39:5020 / 151  
 237:2816 / 234  
 335:537 / 234  
 435:154 / 234  
 534:471 / 234  
ski-o  16:144 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 67:598 / 94  
ski -o 26:506 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:116 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 39:3020 / 150  
 238:3120 / 251  
Rautajärvi 2 short 26:0120 / 122  
 230:1142 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 41:5911 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 37:4010 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
Huuhkainvuori night 40:1115 / 87  
Ski-o 34:1310 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 25:339 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:2110 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 29:588 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 40:0119 / 161  
Middledistance219:319 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4220:514 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 28:4624 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 27:3211 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 47:1614 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 26:0318 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 37:4516 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 22:2224 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 40:4614 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 40:0416 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 18:0916 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 39:5524 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3222:194 / 174  
Blumau - fast one 2223:143 / 174  
Blumau - fast one217:192 / 223  
Somewhereforest 2 16:258 / 161  
 216:114 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2226:442 / 185  
Blumau Middle230:1813 / 188  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 44:0715 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 18:4884 / 164  
Art, short 14:0312 / 168  
 216:0644 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle 15:1219 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 35:0811 / 160  
Olberget | Middle 32:224 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 66:0914 / 149  
Maze Event 13:241 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 27:279 / 153  
Teisko middle 33:2220 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 48:463 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9212:404 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8213:436 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 28:2917 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 32:234 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 22:1317 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 27:1110 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7218:233 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short 31:146 / 136  
 231:2512 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6217:3714 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5213:234 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4216:021 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3213:401 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2218:361 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup216:581 / 213  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 25:187 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 50:587 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 70:1812 / 137  
 2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short 21:414 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 51:0919 / 139  
Hh28:3114 / 134  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas 26:0511 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 58:4617 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 44:5216 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 39:4418 / 169  
Quip dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 7 59:2611 / 104  
Jukola hype Leg6 51:1511 / 93  
June No 5240:2310 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:165 / 145  
 2dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 4 40:175 / 99  
Jukola hype Leg3 59:466 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 42:0439 / 119  
June No 4244:546 / 111  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 62:2910 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  19:4341 / 158  
 214:553 / 242  
Sprint training 3 20:3511 / 141  
June No 3236:277 / 118  
June No 2227:4315 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 39:0516 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle229:182 / 172  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E25:3641 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D22:5617 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C26:4213 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B22:543 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A23:5218 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) 50:3914 / 99  
Sprint training 2 20:5212 / 145  
Sprint training 14:223 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 37:428 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 19:495 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 35:446 / 125  
Trimdas short 16:558 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 27:1617 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 24:0013 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 21:5620 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 24:2824 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 59:3129 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 25:5112 / 168  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 64:2329 / 142  
Porkkala long 55:534 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:0813 / 172  
 222:5537 / 214  
Kalajoki 2 night 41:106 / 95  
Training Race 229:055 / 163  
May No 6228:301 / 129  
Koantaus night 32:412 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 36:0032 / 136  
Training Race 128:5722 / 186  
May No 5256:527 / 103  
May No 4222:322 / 132  
May No 3260:543 / 112  
 3dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 29:5119 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
May No 2232:361 / 127  
May No 1219:303 / 180  
Koantaus middle 2 41:2522 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 45:4511 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 66:2120 / 128  
Koantaus middle 33:112 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 48:275 / 157  
Koantaus short 23:1515 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 16:2514 / 170  
 218:2251 / 239  
 3dnf  
Romevaara night 24:1320 / 117  
Hamina sprint 21:028 / 160  
Romevaara 2 23:582 / 159  
Kauppi east sprint 16:3926 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 108:0711 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 15:381 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 24:354 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 41:2811 / 173  
Tumba umba  20:034 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 28:445 / 134  
 228:094 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 3219:594 / 180  
Siitama sprint 15:4710 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 33:586 / 158  
 233:121 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:151 / 190  
 216:358 / 260  
 316:021 / 260  
 4dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 2 61:3515 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 30:055 / 122  
Middle Distance 18:3213 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 29:381 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2225:3413 / 174  
 325:2810 / 174  
Tobelbad, Middle224:354 / 205  
Hagatjern test 19:562 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 25:182 / 174  
 225:548 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 29:172 / 163  
 229:3016 / 313  
Merry Christmas! 35:132 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 26:403 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 34:143 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 228:198 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 21:092 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard225:531 / 160  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard217:078 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard215:0110 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard210:25142 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 17:451 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle232:3910 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder27:302 / 241  
 38:1889 / 241  
 47:4622 / 241  
 58:0262 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle222:043 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle227:511 / 158  
 330:467 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long 45:492 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 24:423 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 33:014 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1325:0019 / 88  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1225:229 / 72  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf230:0214 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 20:049 / 152  
 216:281 / 190  
 317:162 / 190  
Middle Series235:531 / 187  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1126:5212 / 85  
Lost In Forest Umbra 102dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 923:318 / 75  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final234:154 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2215:4714 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 215:5219 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr.27:095 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8210:107 / 74  
Lost in Forest Umbra 724:127 / 85  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 71:081 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 624:103 / 72  
Middle Series232:181 / 176  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5212:1418 / 87  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 35:041 / 105  
Schönbrunn sprint 14:503 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 426:4021 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 41:0836 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 32:509 / 138  
Tekapo Night 20:352 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 26:002 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 26:3211 / 101  
Middle Series236:098 / 152  
Tekapo Middle 27:433 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 326:5712 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 226:4116 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 123:458 / 193  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 59:143 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 25:3219 / 107  
Middle Series247:318 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 73:155 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 17:554 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 11:576 / 125  
Middle Series238:276 / 148  
El Sprinto 2 12:443 / 86  
 211:492 / 109  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 43:494 / 98  
Pavia O_O 19:1339 / 115  
 214:131 / 156  
El sprinto 13:341 / 116  
Middle Series232:371 / 142  
Trolla Middle 23:475 / 142  
o-ints 4 8:5710 / 73  
o-ints 3 10:465 / 71  
o-ints 2 9:2617 / 77  
o-ints 1 10:348 / 104  
Hamina sprint 14:256 / 126  
 213:131 / 153  
Styrian Sprint Series 4214:053 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 35:513 / 147  
 234:265 / 198  
Styrian Sprint Series213:481 / 92  
Canada Israel short night 17:168 / 87  
 217:4911 / 103  
Canada Israel Short 15:367 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2216:015 / 103  
Styrian Sprint Series218:177 / 143  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:4717 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:291 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 65:0610 / 87  
Contour O 7245:5130 / 82  
Styria Cup 15231:006 / 94  
Contour O 6264:0210 / 75  
Aborrtjärn Short 9:071 / 136  
 29:308 / 189  
Contour O 526:4128 / 144  
Contour O 4211:5931 / 128  
Contour O 3220:088 / 141  
Contour O 2257:291 / 95  
Contour O227:512 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 56:142 / 118  
 255:553 / 151  
Styria Cup 14254:141 / 89  
Styria Cup 13231:443 / 134  
Styrian Short Track 12226:177 / 131  
The maze runner dnf  
Iladalen short night 11:046 / 137  
 211:016 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 37:3016 / 122  
 234:392 / 148  
Klepp 12:1839 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 29:437 / 103  
 227:153 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 44:141 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 39:221 / 147  
 241:4211 / 194  
 342:2918 / 194  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 48:468 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 26:246 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 69:161 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 23:304 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro dnf  
 216:3824 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 21:1810 / 124  
 217:221 / 154  
Paper mill sprint 2 27:553 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11226:593 / 78  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 44:191 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 20:481 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10219:492 / 106  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 21:053 / 120  
 218:531 / 145  
Styrian Short Track 9225:301 / 102  
 326:262 / 102  
Bosmalm #02 39:268 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 23:4617 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 31:071 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 25:258 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 18:5430 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8222:1713 / 90  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 57:424 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night216:3210 / 77  
Styrian Short Track 6230:463 / 71  
Styrian Short Track 5221:017 / 97  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 19:352 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4221:381 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 3213:042 / 110  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 18:014 / 146  
 219:0324 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 2218:042 / 117  
Styrian Short Track212:121 / 166  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 67:279 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 35:3915 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 14:521 / 105  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 46:0218 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 16:175 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 18:069 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 50:293 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 26:211 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  36:439 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 9:406 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 11:512 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 61:384 / 148  
Teisko 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:5814 / 210  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 15:162 / 137  
 214:573 / 178  
Voronezh test Butterfly 39:3811 / 91  
Teisko Night 18:421 / 113  
Teisko Short 14:592 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 14:097 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 15:3510 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 23:259 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 42:541 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 14:262 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 58:328 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 29:2319 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 29:3812 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 30:2935 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 35:427 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 17:361 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 18:5619 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 15:1817 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 13:186 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 dnf  
Kalce|Night 16:5819 / 128  
 215:371 / 155  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 12:472 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 61:485 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:0110 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 73:0922 / 121  
[CF Beginner] finish map 22:331 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 33:481 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 29:025 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 15:558 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 22:0422 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 40:409 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 16:151 / 119  
Trondheim Sprint 12:491 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 44:3411 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 23:414 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 44:569 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 26:291 / 150  
 232:0542 / 202  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 19:026 / 120  
 217:456 / 144  
 316:162 / 144  
 416:565 / 144  
Torebrate South Night 36:312 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint2dnf  
 315:251 / 199  
Jukola 2015, short 2 23:332 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:5714 / 156  
Jukola 2015, short 15:445 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 17:182 / 131  
 216:474 / 155  
 315:363 / 155  
Torebrate South Long 51:375 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint215:254 / 193  
City Sprint 2 12:453 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 14:351 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 36:285 / 137  
City Sprint 14:246 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 13:4211 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 14:235 / 162  
 212:566 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint214:485 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 36:289 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 19:593 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance243:452 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle - Night225:351 / 91  
Buchwald, Middle223:081 / 173  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night225:382 / 101  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:437 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 30:403 / 130  
Trout 14:148 / 50  
Torebrate West Middle 27:364 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 16:591 / 116  
Middle competition dnf  
Maria Trost, Short211:354 / 199  
HasitlyCup 21:362 / 100  
 221:423 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:197 / 120  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 38:0324 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 18:352 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 63:489 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 24:353 / 131  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  23:5411 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 23:5820 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 16:3621 / 158  
 2dnf  
 317:3740 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 67:263 / 64  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 39:4919 / 122  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 64:181 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 35:498 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 50:235 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 35:3610 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 422:2410 / 94  
Lost in Maria Trost 321:498 / 110  
Lost in Maria Trost 223:5934 / 128  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!23:0322 / 154  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 52:283 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 44:215 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 22:235 / 102  
 221:251 / 148  
Maria Trost, Short 2215:304 / 133  
 315:132 / 133  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 44:466 / 97  
 244:366 / 143  
Maria Trost, Short210:151 / 201  
Buttes Pass day 1 26:402 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 48:4115 / 102  
Maria Trost, Middle 2225:162 / 117  
Maria Trost, Middle223:381 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 42:487 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  27:069 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 17:572 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 30:191 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 35:242 / 165  
 235:131 / 226  
CFEB 2015 july E3 37:251 / 41  
CFEB 2015 july E2 47:0926 / 53  
CFEB 2015 july E1 27:598 / 99  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 37:526 / 128  
Björsberg Middle 32:156 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 82:0713 / 92  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 74:403 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 44:311 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 37:466 / 104  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 20:013 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 33:473 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2223:202 / 152  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 34:056 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 58:157 / 73  
Kalkleiten 127:371 / 184  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 40:509 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 49:5623 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 42:195 / 92  
 243:5512 / 115  
Middle Distance STØ dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 23:436 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 11:334 / 128  
Bordasee, Short215:395 / 206  
 315:5312 / 206  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 29:391 / 133  
 229:071 / 184  
Bordasee, Middle 2233:541 / 123  
 334:574 / 123  
My First Convert 25:053 / 67  
sprint 10:426 / 24  
SPRINT 8:595 / 38  
Bordasee, Middle245:496 / 156  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4215:191 / 116  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3221:012 / 100  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2217:201 / 119  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1215:271 / 154  
Schöckl, Intro24:523 / 206  
CFEB 2015 may E6 21:106 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E5 27:127 / 33  
CFEB 2015 may E4 25:412 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 29:314 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night 27:383 / 38  
CFEB 2015 may E1 38:3525 / 84  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 96:1010 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 30:4111 / 171  
 229:472 / 242  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 dnf  
 267:267 / 94  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
 2116:318 / 95  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 56:4512 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 34:295 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 20:266 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 33:1317 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 22:0720 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 29:481 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 37:344 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 45:433 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 45:093 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 61:108 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 43:193 / 79  
Kjölen E1 34:436 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 39:379 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 30:4010 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 26:201 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 53:4215 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 28:041 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 29:4212 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 30:253 / 82  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 28:307 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 16:446 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle 31:2012 / 85  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:2512 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 20:561 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 34:5128 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 29:471 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 32:0717 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 32:244 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  25:414 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 38:2410 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 65:102 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 32:234 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 58:212 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 19:226 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 23:292 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 20:1510 / 165  
Kleven short middle 22:1932 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 26:521 / 130  
Djursjön Middle 22:291 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 20:073 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 33:304 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 43:3910 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 15:3917 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 26:4018 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 71:047 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 46:3813 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 29:2818 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 43:339 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 17:392 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 32:295 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 22:4517 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 16:326 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 56:467 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 18:197 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 64:0520 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 18:406 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 16:4519 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 19:509 / 199  
 218:443 / 251  
10 years old CF sprint 6:453 / 140  
Closure of the ski season in2015 33:3922 / 116  
Harjulinna - sprint 12:134 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:4723 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 27:096 / 157  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 11:514 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 17:499 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 59:5427 / 74  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 27:4510 / 147  
 228:4322 / 204  
 3dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 34:457 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2224:173 / 157  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 32:425 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 15:432 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 27:143 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 22:5114 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 28:5618 / 118  
Blumau, Short219:5960 / 172  
 316:0512 / 172  
Blumau, Middle227:252 / 132  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 32:049 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 53:175 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 13:094 / 174  
 214:1019 / 206  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 39:051 / 90  
Hofwald Middle219:374 / 162  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 21:448 / 159  
 220:531 / 221  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4214:491 / 224  
[OTour2015]E15 49:251 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 18:245 / 165  
 217:4813 / 227  
 317:237 / 227  
 417:388 / 227  
 5dnf  
 617:102 / 227  
 717:115 / 227  
 817:102 / 227  
 917:102 / 227  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1316:561 / 227  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 18:4626 / 127  
 216:281 / 160  
Usama Trophy final 88:317 / 74  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 62:582 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 31:4011 / 129  
 231:319 / 160  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 67:438 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 21:116 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 329:432 / 238  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 17:513 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 50:082 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 33:1910 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 36:302 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  61:552 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 17:5310 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 63:024 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 38:422 / 106  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:1620 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 14:412 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 22:046 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 48:422 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 31:035 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 60:534 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2218:231 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint211:3515 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 30:403 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 31:3017 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2220:437 / 139  
 319:571 / 139  
Williamsham 38:0823 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 12:0515 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 23:3370 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 17:041 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long 235:216 / 104  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 29:195 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:0617 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle222:373 / 133  
 321:331 / 133  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 16:464 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint210:567 / 194  
 310:342 / 194  
January nightrun 22:205 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 24:003 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 27:175 / 130  
 226:442 / 152  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 13:406 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 30:4239 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 24:452 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 63:323 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 36:234 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 37:345 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 26:356 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 116:468 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 39:1817 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 21:234 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 17:5514 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 28:4315 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 23:153 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 40:573 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 20:0734 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 38:543 / 201  
 2dnf  
 341:3434 / 305  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 16:417 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 16:214 / 148  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 31:524 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 35:584 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 26:1627 / 163  
 226:2237 / 203  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 13:515 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 40:494 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 27:517 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 29:561 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 17:131 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 21:366 / 136  
Insane - Sprint 13:251 / 138  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 59:053 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 16:4911 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 49:061 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 21:091 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 30:3740 / 159  
Night-O Rengsjö218:277 / 125  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance258:4812 / 147  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:5624 / 100  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 25:095 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:027 / 102  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 18:384 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 28:382 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 14:232 / 162  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 22:4014 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 23:324 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 15:442 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 38:0511 / 113  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 20:2513 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 27:432 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:079 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 14:274 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 10:339 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 14:331 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 14:244 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 39:2711 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 70:425 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 38:4615 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 15:044 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:3312 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 42:501 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 19:521 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 51:531 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 20:3711 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 17:455 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 25:213 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:1621 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 24:539 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 22:444 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 14:585 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 12:566 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 43:546 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 47:513 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 28:407 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:248 / 111  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 35:325 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle234:456 / 170  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 44:0324 / 111  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 27:2611 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 35:1514 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 20:3112 / 85  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 16:1820 / 130  
El Bruc 27:166 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 23:1613 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 24:585 / 122  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 22:3914 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 13:513 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 37:106 / 127  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 38:394 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 23:4738 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 58:344 / 97  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 26:2615 / 139  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 24:544 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 71:326 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 28:506 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 26:2013 / 133  
Brizky North Night Sprint 14:4617 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 16:077 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 27:4111 / 144  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 65:3917 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 12:563 / 155  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 19:1428 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 18:4130 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 27:255 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 30:362 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 39:2110 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 17:5217 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 51:3317 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 12:235 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 13:0316 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 34:294 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 22:293 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 19:5414 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 12:442 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 33:0512 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:2312 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 21:3317 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 32:4132 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 78:136 / 103  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 74:433 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 44:4213 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 24:235 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested III 41:0733 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 39:502 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 12:554 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:3834 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint214:064 / 138  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1226:201 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final 110:5312 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:3910 / 111  
Building Sprint III 15:494 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 25:048 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II 14:252 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 44:1610 / 98  
Building Sprint I 14:575 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:3219 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 35:0332 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 19:326 / 162  
SlopeStyle 36:1439 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 30:3826 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3212:321 / 178  
 313:209 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 14:344 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 25:351 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 35:334 / 127  
Hemossen5m 54:485 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 16:342 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 35:592 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2215:3610 / 202  
 315:217 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint214:213 / 229  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 27:561 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 11:257 / 179  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 37:307 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 30:513 / 158  
 232:1837 / 203  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 38:112 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 29:072 / 118  
 228:503 / 147  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 83:465 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 28:223 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 17:024 / 194  
 217:067 / 272  
Campomullo Night Middle 37:161 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 36:248 / 124  
 236:5911 / 143  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 43:084 / 127  
Campomullo Long 79:064 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 28:303 / 118  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 55:404 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:3120 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 31:369 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 15:3610 / 212  
 215:021 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2221:263 / 189  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 16:255 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 24:3223 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 29:086 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint215:234 / 230  
Loipersdorf Intro29:303 / 185  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 15:148 / 159  
 212:195 / 198  
 313:439 / 198  
Bran Middle 4221:271 / 175  
Bran Middle 3217:047 / 178  
Bran, Middle 2225:431 / 157  
Bran Middle216:262 / 154  
Bran Intro28:1632 / 139  
 36:551 / 139  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 24:2526 / 119  
 223:4125 / 145  
Percy1 28:345 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 39:578 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 17:5120 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 39:114 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 26:5214 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long260:041 / 167  
sprint 10:1330 / 148  
 2dnf  
 39:195 / 260  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 31:1624 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 19:582 / 179  
AUSLAND 20:551 / 126  
 221:102 / 146  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 47:146 / 148  
 245:151 / 179  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 23:567 / 167  
 223:224 / 267  
Schöckl, Short217:001 / 227  
 317:399 / 227  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 227:3821 / 297  
 321:274 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 37:1410 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 32:3210 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle230:131 / 188  
Schöckl, Short215:595 / 242  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 26:2723 / 169  
 226:2237 / 267  
 322:152 / 267  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 52:1716 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 18:4211 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:3419 / 157  
 225:241 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 60:352 / 129  
 260:171 / 182  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 9:191 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:0613 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 19:512 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 14:3717 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 27:4912 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 16:478 / 122  
 215:441 / 146  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 14:336 / 142  
 214:031 / 181  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 29:5611 / 139  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 59:2131 / 117  
 2dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 25:1413 / 142  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014  dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 15:007 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 127:3811 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 99:181 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 37:365 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 70:498 / 101  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 14:297 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 25:323 / 142  
Arborfield Long 28:3610 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 15:3917 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:1311 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 22:585 / 148  
 223:067 / 192  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  21:379 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 18:516 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 20:457 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 14:013 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 29:039 / 163  
 228:042 / 204  
Bollnäs Night Race 24:304 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 22:283 / 84  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
 213:532 / 128  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 18:3114 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 42:154 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C28:372 / 134  
Schöckl, Short B28:014 / 139  
Schöckl, Short A26:181 / 173  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:153 / 111  
 215:302 / 152  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 17:2933 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 25:423 / 75  
MMM 2013 middle 34:564 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 27:534 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:2217 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 23:128 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 13:376 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 54:5037 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 24:3616 / 100  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:297 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 38:1415 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 24:5619 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 35:493 / 128  
smallworld-E5 7:3515 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 27:581 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:124 / 191  
 28:138 / 236  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 21:301 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 20:467 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 17:299 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 35:457 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 15:578 / 150  
 2dnf  
 315:5912 / 182  
South Easterfield Sprint 17:2410 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 24:573 / 134  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 27:443 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 15:4721 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 15:162 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 32:3837 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 29:223 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 65:591 / 109  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 29:301 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:017 / 180  
 222:2720 / 218  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:0311 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 55:023 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 10:3025 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 26:2258 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 21:351 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 39:2521 / 189  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) 24:284 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 22:037 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) 22:405 / 103  
Siitama night (OCAD) 13:442 / 124  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 24:199 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 52:443 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:063 / 156  
  9:112 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:4144 / 145  
 214:1572 / 219  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 14:221 / 144  
 214:221 / 177  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 14:4413 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 23:332 / 133  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  17:324 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 28:5913 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 34:095 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 18:262 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 19:111 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 62:4413 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:016 / 208  
Marylhurst 14:581 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 16:314 / 180  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 74:1810 / 122  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 13:4316 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 33:4810 / 110  
I love you guys. 22:1724 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 29:4322 / 154  
Random Map 22:0119 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 38:078 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 10:4614 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:5633 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 30:0523 / 146  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 68:1113 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:3519 / 226  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 30:3440 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 20:315 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 18:026 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 8:404 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:227 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 76:3012 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 9:583 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 18:1010 / 191  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 16:554 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 17:289 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 22:517 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 10:322 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 70:522 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:175 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:4452 / 204  
 210:0823 / 265  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 18:334 / 203  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 23:002 / 105  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 37:024 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 25:175 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 17:0444 / 173  
 214:091 / 255  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 14:311 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 15:363 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 29:592 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 214:3852 / 262  
 310:4914 / 262  
 49:431 / 262  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 32:122 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 26:533 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 60:222 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 33:571 / 107  
(OCAD) Berga middle 20:142 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 22:253 / 177  
 223:0315 / 245  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 13:594 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 17:228 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:0718 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 42:303 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 34:598 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 21:259 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:185 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 13:5720 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 26:594 / 137  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  19:291 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 21:4210 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 16:104 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 17:391 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 20:515 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 13:286 / 169  
Mohed middle 19:002 / 108  
 218:471 / 122  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 88:478 / 105  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 14:403 / 165  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 17:166 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 14:548 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 42:031 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 56:368 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 58:025 / 89  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 14:182 / 165  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:0320 / 140  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 12:485 / 189  
 212:101 / 246  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 27:012 / 116  
 226:391 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 69:188 / 122  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:023 / 187  
 25:0919 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 28:233 / 109  
 227:131 / 136  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 54:574 / 116  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E5 42:342 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 23:253 / 170  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 65:483 / 132  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 10:217 / 186  
 210:088 / 261  
Rocad Cup, E4 23:5717 / 137  
 222:562 / 160  
 323:4615 / 160  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 13:391 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 23:454 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 12:523 / 180  
 212:421 / 257  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 19:3714 / 119  
 2dnf  
 317:271 / 147  
 4dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 18:522 / 176  
 218:523 / 264  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 12:197 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 25:135 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 25:132 / 154  
 225:363 / 197  
ROCAD Test 22:345 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long2dnf  
 340:0013 / 120  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 17:142 / 148  
 217:529 / 183  
 317:214 / 183  
Mars Sprint 1214:3143 / 162  
ski o spr midlle220:0415 / 185  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 24:012 / 111  
 224:3914 / 138  
 323:062 / 138  
 423:143 / 138  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long dnf  
 249:004 / 143  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 27:5312 / 159  
 227:1812 / 201  
 325:531 / 201  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 13:263 / 184  
 213:143 / 257  
 313:289 / 257  
 413:061 / 257  
The Square, Final222:564 / 98  
The Square, Track 4210:501 / 128  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 23:504 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 13:5411 / 173  
 211:297 / 276  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 33:305 / 163  
 234:5417 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 10:1210 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint210:417 / 154  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 25:4610 / 179  
 225:5216 / 256  
Hofwald, Long235:337 / 139  
sprint test:) 7:466 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 48:482 / 152  
short3218:0334 / 113  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 16:141 / 170  
 215:571 / 215  
New Year 5 days E1218:4517 / 157  
Hofwald, Middle 2222:302 / 169  
Duuuuunes. 24:012 / 149  
 225:4816 / 208  
 324:086 / 208  
 423:192 / 208  
Hofwald, Middle222:402 / 187  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 12:501 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 17:426 / 165  
fences 31:413 / 76  
pences 17:422 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2214:506 / 186  
Island Open Day 2 17:219 / 151  
Hofwald, Short213:2219 / 207  
Hofwald, Model Event25:502 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 23:341 / 177  
 223:282 / 231  
Island Open Day 1 17:171 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 45:295 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:2425 / 228  
 29:554 / 319  
CFEB 13Q_1 24:5511 / 99  
smallworld_E3 30:0618 / 165  
smallworld_E2 18:375 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 42:253 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 10:0911 / 207  
 29:441 / 319  
 310:1024 / 319  
smallworld 11:2218 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 24:138 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 27:3519 / 167  
 223:242 / 248  
cf traning 19:102 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 90:059 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 19:2532 / 190  
CFEB 13P_1 25:392 / 77  
ski o orsha long 58:364 / 60  
ski o orsha 58:434 / 75  
ski o tomsk 16:065 / 128  
ski o RB2013 22:1017 / 130  
ski o middle traning! 31:336 / 108  
 231:004 / 142  
The Square, Track 2210:456 / 166  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 25:202 / 122  
The Square, Track 125:585 / 203  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 12:171 / 136  
ski o sprint! 30:1274 / 152  
 219:012 / 233  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 26:434 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 20:255 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 78:2210 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 9:282 / 195  
 29:5226 / 289  
 39:183 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 11:123 / 160  
 211:279 / 195  
 310:551 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 18:594 / 174  
 218:555 / 236  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:202 / 198  
 28:521 / 265  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 19:314 / 189  
 218:369 / 276  
 317:161 / 276  
Lavis Buona 14:283 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 20:596 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 24:5414 / 179  
AldenoCentre 28:287 / 163  
 219:496 / 290  
nignt zemlyanka 18:525 / 99  
Labyrinthsprint 2 36:5923 / 75  
 227:224 / 94  
Ravai Middle 22:555 / 136  
Ravai 15:2451 / 201  
 212:097 / 269  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 43:146 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 10:5311 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
remade-czech2 23:474 / 201  
 224:1710 / 279  
sprint 21:3239 / 116  
tuefelskeller-E3 31:142 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 27:242 / 134  
tuefelskeller 22:403 / 190  
 221:151 / 251  
hee 20:296 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 28:576 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 8:535 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 22:452 / 197  
Night "sprint" 13:578 / 145  
remade-czech 19:382 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 31:315 / 108  
 230:524 / 123  
remade SOW-E1 15:4211 / 176  
Noname reupload 18:432 / 169  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 12:4219 / 188  
orantate 12:271 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:1814 / 189  
 213:027 / 256  
 313:027 / 256  
 413:027 / 256  
 512:574 / 256  
CFEB 13M_1 20:372 / 112  
Vezzano Naran Night 20:188 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 12:283 / 204  
cf middle 22:1511 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 33:062 / 129  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 36:281 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:198 / 222  
paattinen-E3 44:515 / 133  
paattinen-E2 17:151 / 182  
paattinen-E1 24:0115 / 187  
saauraai-5 22:1214 / 168  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 16:246 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 13:0913 / 128  
quicky 17:052 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 23:482 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 16:433 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 23:517 / 148  
 223:4310 / 221  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 16:349 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 13:3510 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 25:4412 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 22:352 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 10:361 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 15:463 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 19:213 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 14:1329 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 20:5418 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 12:5621 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 41:1620 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:1631 / 185  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 24:0136 / 228  
Alol' race 17:307 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 18:075 / 234  
test 25:255 / 107  
  10:222 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final 27:381 / 147  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 523:561 / 255  
 6dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 20:2511 / 97  
Kålgårn 20:291 / 124  
 219:332 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 34:045 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint dnf  
 210:316 / 306  
Canada night middle 16:341 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 18:358 / 204  
Canada 15:5912 / 123  
Siluva middle 27:4911 / 102  
Hugset S 29:5616 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 19:437 / 155  
Colomba short 2 13:536 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 33:462 / 147  
Foppa remade 26:301 / 140  
Hugset S 26:1452 / 122  
Tangier 16:247 / 189  
 217:3815 / 275  
 314:231 / 275  
Crazyisland reremade 15:4610 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:456 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 22:0037 / 168  
GrandForet 27:3712 / 154  
Middle dist. 26:397 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 22:454 / 110  
GrandForet 24:486 / 150  
Siluva - short. 16:022 / 131  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 18:4529 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 15:029 / 143  
middle test course 25:0826 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 15:5411 / 153  
Forest Sprint211:5615 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 19:531 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 41:06113 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:2511 / 109  
  16:277 / 119  
Gruvriset 13:215 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 6:296 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 20:275 / 143  
 217:413 / 187  
 316:431 / 187  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 43:5713 / 98  
test 13:559 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 12:481 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 24:1414 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2217:475 / 124  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:396 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:237 / 173  
Falu Gruva 9:202 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 19:394 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:4622 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 31:3517 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 15:214 / 233  
Atlantis 16:232 / 168  
Arco dnf  
 215:361 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:1711 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:168 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:585 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 46:507 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 19:126 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 38:046 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 40:338 / 207  
 238:222 / 276  
 340:0610 / 276  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 29:2123 / 225  
 223:129 / 344  
 322:448 / 344  
 422:134 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 20:0386 / 257  
 212:256 / 375  
 312:5410 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 23:5628 / 213  
 220:3111 / 346  
Castle Sprint 13:5719 / 168  
 211:233 / 234  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 34:287 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_3 15:582 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_1 19:582 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:1882 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 18:2412 / 203  
 214:353 / 297  
Canada(Israel) middle. 19:077 / 203  
 217:521 / 263  
[WOC2013] Training 7 20:2930 / 170  
 218:0912 / 264  
[WOC2013] Training 6 21:117 / 169  
Citta di Ala 19:5216 / 200  
 219:0817 / 300  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 16:469 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:005 / 207  
 213:577 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 17:444 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 19:415 / 271  
Aldeno 28:253 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 38:187 / 151  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:016 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 23:1221 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:1314 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 26:3314 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 34:317 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 9:241 / 234  
Wellington College 17:5224 / 246  
Siluva 30:2611 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 22:276 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:325 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 23:547 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 16:577 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:532 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:1415 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:228 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:1326 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 24:022 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 12:274 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 42:1139 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:2742 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 34:062 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 25:051 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 69:0227 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 37:545 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 22:4124 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 17:007 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:078 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:181 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 25:234 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 42:346 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 21:5212 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 16:452 / 154  
PasturSprint 19:561 / 81  
  16:061 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 39:497 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 21:0710 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:5045 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:5136 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 10:4011 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 10:444 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 49:051 / 99  
[OCAD]Slätta final 13:591 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 27:053 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 17:2415 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:4615 / 156  
PasturCity 17:095 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 16:586 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 18:0121 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:085 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:122 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 16:125 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:2212 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 15:531 / 131  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 59:0219 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 6:491 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog28:148 / 181  
SR O Meeting 6 23:123 / 84  
SR O Meeting 1 17:061 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 18:3213 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 55:229 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 20:3215 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 23:458 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 16:042 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 22:078 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 40:4013 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 19:332 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 11:352 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 15:584 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 13:208 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 10:031 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 39:137 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 28:2816 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 8:592 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 15:339 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 27:5513 / 179  
 225:593 / 227  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 14:0227 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 20:184 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 14:563 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 16:3221 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 14:478 / 192  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 23:2110 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 31:466 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 14:0612 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC 16:471 / 136  
 219:4631 / 162  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 12:472 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 22:172 / 124  
GrandForet 28:0613 / 156  
 227:383 / 191  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 42:331 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 11:5528 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 12:426 / 208  
 212:327 / 266  
 312:152 / 266  
 414:3439 / 266  
 512:265 / 266  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2216:506 / 141  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:236 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 27:4315 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 47:554 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 26:1111 / 150  
 224:423 / 187  
 326:0712 / 187  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 21:0311 / 213  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 42:4510 / 144  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 9:0111 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 8:561 / 186  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. 25:478 / 95  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 16:031 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 19:104 / 109  
Langeland - Middle day 1 dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 11:544 / 149  
GSRP2013P1 22:3015 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 23:262 / 154  
 223:375 / 196  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 41:015 / 104  
 239:571 / 126  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 24:072 / 166  
 223:251 / 222  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 62:0411 / 135  
 258:353 / 161  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:087 / 165  
 211:555 / 208  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:4813 / 204  
 212:121 / 266  
 312:152 / 266  
[SpringCup] Prologue 12:068 / 194  
 211:494 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C 19:2414 / 147  
 217:373 / 176  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 17:4917 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 12:255 / 185  
 212:267 / 233  
 312:101 / 233  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 45:4611 / 106  
 244:012 / 128  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 26:088 / 169  
 225:233 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 26:269 / 153  
 224:424 / 200  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:388 / 198  
 210:197 / 264  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 24:312 / 81  
 225:153 / 95  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 39:162 / 145  
 2dnf  
Bordasee, Middle236:551 / 152  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 7:512 / 132  
 27:462 / 158  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 23:149 / 127  
 222:043 / 147  
 321:531 / 147  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 25:0311 / 151  
 224:158 / 192  
Bordasee, Short 2216:321 / 179  
Bordasee, Short217:591 / 174  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 23:4511 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:157 / 139  
 29:2120 / 186  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 45:578 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:3316 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3215:296 / 234  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 25:0221 / 160  
 220:531 / 211  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 16:365 / 214  
 216:013 / 251  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 20:2116 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 25:0917 / 204  
 223:448 / 273  
[OCAD]Finnbo 19:122 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 17:049 / 156  
 219:3252 / 194  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 11:097 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 20:505 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 29:4421 / 160  
 226:336 / 202  
Sprint-Cup Final dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 40:479 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 19:2614 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 7:144 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 21:4112 / 209  
 219:344 / 292  
Dallapet Night Sprint 13:168 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 9:421 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_2 30:377 / 47  
Lago Santo middle2 21:0317 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 20:3525 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 7:435 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 11:5953 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3229:035 / 162  
Lago Santo 14:449 / 158  
 214:114 / 180  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:036 / 205  
 213:1128 / 277  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 27:075 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 59:0114 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 27:051 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2218:302 / 161  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:2511 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle224:0536 / 204  
 321:121 / 204  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 9:141 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 26:071 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 19:344 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:517 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:2312 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:0012 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2224:111 / 225  
LABY.land Sprint 11:262 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 22:128 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 23:1111 / 213  
Volcano Land 16:432 / 168  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 31:538 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 21:5241 / 96  
Geri vakarai CE 18:572 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 55:485 / 121  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 24:284 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 19:416 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 23:363 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 12:004 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 29:277 / 129  
[OCAD]TownAli 15:403 / 166  
 215:212 / 202  
one leg wonder mtbo 16:1625 / 86  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 16:0833 / 119  
Geri Vakarai C 19:185 / 100  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:1110 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:009 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 27:443 / 135  
Bergshamra sprint 9:021 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 16:549 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 16:0510 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 11:443 / 95  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 7:352 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 13:1112 / 124  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 14:2818 / 105  
Blumau, Middle226:251 / 128  
Blumau, Short219:023 / 124  
 318:401 / 124  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 10:236 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 25:548 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:165 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:4923 / 172  
 215:3522 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 11:376 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 16:1213 / 144  
 215:084 / 168  
Nya Varvet, Short216:164 / 182  
short civezzano 24:446 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 26:114 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 17:435 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE 39:214 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 22:295 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 30:455 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 17:106 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 19:435 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:193 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:5510 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 29:2912 / 139  
 228:5810 / 157  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 17:5521 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 16:416 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 24:037 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2211:538 / 185  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 12:2026 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 22:2917 / 153  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint212:202 / 234  
EOC short 12:021 / 134  
lugnet 17:552 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 28:3012 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 34:487 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 19:4411 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 18:145 / 109  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:0210 / 184  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 21:1313 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 13:563 / 208  
 213:584 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 18:368 / 148  
 218:5210 / 173  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 9:096 / 197  
 29:5421 / 246  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 24:1314 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 20:0910 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 27:1213 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 32:251 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 38:4120 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 21:3423 / 158  
 218:329 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 45:305 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 10:199 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 26:186 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 24:229 / 137  
 223:242 / 168  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:217 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 61:0816 / 99  
Grande Foret 26:059 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 36:3719 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 31:2214 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 19:4520 / 154  
 218:372 / 177  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 10:332 / 148  
 210:071 / 178  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint213:0129 / 271  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night216:214 / 145  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle2dnf  
 325:5811 / 134  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 24:1611 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night212:4418 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short215:198 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night2dnf  
barcelonne middle 24:405 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 10:577 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 31:4511 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 14:3713 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 47:1812 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 23:219 / 135  
 223:2511 / 164  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 12:524 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 39:3417 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 13:339 / 164  
Grande Forret 23:3327 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:1413 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 19:246 / 173  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 20:104 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 10:545 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 19:228 / 160  
Geri Vakarai SW 27:1748 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 23:102 / 196  
 223:024 / 256  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 52:108 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle218:451 / 217  
Arco 28:1315 / 167  
 225:5123 / 271  
Everetthamb (night) 51:258 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 30:5910 / 171  
 231:1212 / 213  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 26:0912 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:414 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 19:418 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 34:235 / 96  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 41:368 / 95  
les étroitures-Sprint 8:1711 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 45:0713 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 17:1916 / 152  
 216:4211 / 177  
les étroitures 2 10:3328 / 155  
 211:1454 / 188  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 24:0017 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 15:495 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 33:3513 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 26:096 / 173  
 225:1911 / 248  
les étroitures 14:5127 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 43:266 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:026 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 19:111 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 19:4910 / 181  
 219:5112 / 216  
 319:5011 / 216  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 15:434 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 10:3014 / 110  
Corridor Venice 31:164 / 80  
 229:222 / 107  
 328:441 / 107  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 22:4611 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 11:0213 / 104  
 29:483 / 130  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 9:213 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
 28:2142 / 172  
 36:372 / 172  
Passo Coe 24:4616 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:289 / 185  
Speed Run 19:419 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:4628 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 22:337 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 24:4617 / 144  
 223:064 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 17:524 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 20:283 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 9:079 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 74:026 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:0712 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3421 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 13:0724 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long240:268 / 126  
[OCAD]Olstorp 21:0614 / 133  
 221:1117 / 159  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor 17:404 / 106  
 216:552 / 129  
A-maz(ing) competition 35:597 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 43:232 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 19:334 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 23:294 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 27:1413 / 108  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 14:586 / 180  
 215:0516 / 239  
 315:2919 / 239  
 413:152 / 239  
Vorab - Sprint 12:546 / 187  
Vorab 20:3210 / 186  
 220:5120 / 225  
 3dnf  
Kunming Sprint 9:025 / 102  
Brindisi Sprint 20:0013 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 19:264 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint210:3324 / 303  
herbouilly nord sprint 14:544 / 121  
Bare rock short 17:5528 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 22:554 / 176  
 223:0611 / 213  
 322:141 / 213  
 422:473 / 213  
[OCAD]Torshaug 28:569 / 178  
 228:093 / 208  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2229:3513 / 184  
Sørli4 18:0311 / 137  
 218:0714 / 153  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 44:0011 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:3012 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 25:361 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 26:064 / 149  
Happy New Year! 74:014 / 110  
 272:302 / 130  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 11:524 / 151  
Sørli 27:345 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 28:3236 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 18:554 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 28:576 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 28:1714 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 22:514 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint212:1621 / 440  
Nya Varvet, Middle221:491 / 201  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 30:1814 / 162  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 44:233 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 20:164 / 209  
 221:1120 / 248  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 41:0513 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
 220:014 / 230  
Nya Varvet, Short 2213:1012 / 237  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:4013 / 252  
 214:5710 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 30:103 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 26:5310 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 111:272 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 23:375 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short213:486 / 269  
 314:4922 / 269  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 23:263 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 41:374 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance225:493 / 190  
 325:524 / 190  
Scolty, Short Track213:337 / 241  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 27:3121 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 20:169 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 17:493 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:2111 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 13:088 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 36:317 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 22:104 / 247  
 2dnf  
Geri Vakarai 30:525 / 107  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 21:4311 / 172  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
 256:485 / 166  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 23:5015 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 24:507 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:007 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 17:415 / 173  
Venice 39 107:1411 / 56  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 43:5719 / 180  
Under 10? 11:0018 / 199  
Venice 28er 55:0313 / 86  
Venice 54er 102:1311 / 56  
[OCAD]Sprint 11:484 / 220  
Venice 47 61:469 / 106  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
 2dnf  
Lug gnidava 9:597 / 140  
 210:0318 / 192  
 39:382 / 192  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 23:4326 / 181  
WW middle 30:399 / 115  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
 222:1719 / 250  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 72:358 / 137  
 267:181 / 168  
Alpine Middle 29:5219 / 171  
Nortthern Canobie dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCADCrazyTown2 dnf  
 235:319 / 121  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 21:132 / 187  
 221:278 / 234  
 3dnf  
 421:033 / 234  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 16:314 / 146  
 216:063 / 206  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:4816 / 128  
 210:226 / 170  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 55:536 / 148  
 252:477 / 196  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 11:371 / 143  
 212:0111 / 188  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle226:4912 / 160  
(OCAD)KarpCity 39:546 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 26:3329 / 178  
 223:324 / 225  
Portu FUN 1 23:485 / 157  
 2dnf  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint213:242 / 231  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 13:3954 / 178  
 212:0628 / 243  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 21:2122 / 179  
 219:274 / 237  
 319:469 / 237  
 419:356 / 237  
 520:0916 / 237  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 23:2439 / 152  
 221:186 / 180  
 3dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final217:5642 / 209  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4214:0549 / 207  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3210:425 / 185  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2213:556 / 234  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1211:1513 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 14:4026 / 249  
 214:2034 / 328  
 313:575 / 328  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short2dnf  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long2dnf  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint 36:3712 / 116  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 21:1726 / 218  
 220:3314 / 268  
 320:075 / 268  
auvergne middle226:469 / 177  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 48:263 / 144  
 247:461 / 174  
 349:2110 / 174  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 14:078 / 250  
 213:396 / 355  
 313:313 / 355  
 414:4437 / 355  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 52:5715 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 15:4414 / 278  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Svinesund 20:467 / 239  
 220:1811 / 307  
nasha mesnost dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 42:2520 / 166  
 236:563 / 194  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) 51:5010 / 104  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle)234:2324 / 118  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 13:584 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 107:2710 / 115  
svenska-long 56:5612 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 40:348 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 19:5116 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 38:1111 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle219:3519 / 241  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2255:2415 / 140  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short214:504 / 273  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 28:3439 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3221:4911 / 225  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short214:266 / 238  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short214:206 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 44:127 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 11:402 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 20:494 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long239:5813 / 150  
 338:006 / 150  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:046 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle221:547 / 221  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint212:5223 / 231  
Middle Two-Days2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:2112 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night217:223 / 159  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long246:3410 / 155  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2222:561 / 154  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle220:093 / 225  
Catching Features Championships 93:002 / 128  
 294:548 / 176  
°CFEB 12N_1 18:056 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 48:4411 / 137  
 246:073 / 178  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 52:545 / 113  
Catching Features Championship263:509 / 171  
CZ final 29:5416 / 156  
CZ semifinal dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 22:1218 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 31:2827 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 23:366 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 23:4214 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 37:1328 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 40:037 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 19:3110 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:069 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:037 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 31:3813 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 13:467 / 204  
 212:377 / 304  
 3dnf  
JWOC 2013 32:0226 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 32:5014 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 13:0917 / 168  
 212:206 / 210  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 36:093 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 25:4238 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 28:465 / 123  
swe-middle 19:063 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 10:2313 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg227:0514 / 203  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle224:3011 / 247  
Våxmossen Middle #4229:4711 / 142  
czech middle 2 27:1617 / 183  
NORT E2 women216:4730 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 20:3214 / 154  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint218:087 / 254  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 21:0010 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 16:1716 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long251:5312 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle232:1939 / 282  
NORT E2 middle217:1621 / 267  
[ocad]Flemma Middle dnf  
 222:529 / 190  
Across the maze2dnf  
czech middle 24:5027 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 25:0116 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 32:2016 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2245:4214 / 152  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long238:572 / 141  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle218:068 / 233  
 216:373 / 281  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short210:2612 / 313  
Catching Features Championships dnf  
 285:0225 / 274  
Samobor open - night2 24:509 / 106  
Samobor open - night 27:256 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 19:369 / 165  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 18:024 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 45:1616 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 44:5912 / 158  
Våxmossen 29:3314 / 137  
Dayneetown 71:049 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short213:0413 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short213:341 / 247  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 69:517 / 98  
Forest Sprint 14:0292 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle231:344 / 248  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 63:0010 / 158  
Test210:569 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 11:3552 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 14:3355 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 20:5816 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 17:152 / 169  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 14:2526 / 158  
 211:511 / 200  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:0131 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 50:379 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 12:1415 / 217  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 16:214 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 17:0126 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 41:3010 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 11:0220 / 199  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle220:3214 / 236  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle227:1012 / 253  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3214:5334 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2213:316 / 218  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1221:3275 / 274  
Random 27:501 / 83  
2ª copa SR P213:3415 / 102  
Swedish-Middle 30:1319 / 200  
 2dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 17:591 / 135  
Filler 25:327 / 164  
Old OCAD map comp 15:314 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 18:485 / 240  
 220:1536 / 313  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 21:211 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 18:316 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 47:4617 / 131  
Beaver Lake28:172 / 185  
woc 03 middle distance240:3913 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 22:195 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 14:0310 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 30:183 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 16:498 / 160  
[OCAD] Fantasy 16:3311 / 205  
 218:1137 / 289  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 13:3714 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 28:0911 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short212:437 / 258  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 16:3116 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night2dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 22dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 12dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 45:368 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 24:226 / 239  
 226:1035 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 23:3017 / 199  
 222:0826 / 265  
 324:3640 / 265  
Woc-05 long distance297:197 / 119  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 32:156 / 180  
TREINO 5224:529 / 125  
TREINO 4245:1810 / 118  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle2dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 8:2913 / 240  
 26:527 / 384  
 36:331 / 384  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 22:283 / 215  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 73:282 / 138  
 273:376 / 187  
[E3] Vercors Cup 24:455 / 200  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night226:325 / 146  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
HOLL 17:541 / 103  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle2dnf  
NewMapTest27:5874 / 153  
[E2] Vercors Cup 15:145 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog2dnf  
 310:3519 / 357  
 4dnf  
 510:085 / 357  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 18:4138 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long 40:255 / 183  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 10:1045 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 7:2511 / 243  
 2dnf  
 36:0628 / 414  
 46:1431 / 414  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle2dnf  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 65:267 / 148  
 265:058 / 212  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 39:1222 / 156  
 234:412 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 12:2615 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 36:077 / 100  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:065 / 161  
 214:5250 / 216  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 23:2624 / 167  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:2119 / 132  
Marce Cup224:217 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 18:2612 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 24:3512 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 26:4215 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 12:079 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 17:0611 / 126  
 221:4451 / 149  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio235:49120 / 204  
 315:534 / 204  
 417:0915 / 204  
 518:0426 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 13:1913 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 27:339 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:135 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 9:0030 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 24:477 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 26:1036 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 21:3810 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 51:5816 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 14:2943 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 13:0619 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 22:1020 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 19:0519 / 110  
 218:1810 / 129  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 21:0311 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 49:3815 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:3920 / 222  
 212:4839 / 310  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 20:504 / 179  
 226:4774 / 227  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 18:5313 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 22:4048 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 64:246 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint211:3513 / 383  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 28:116 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 18:5919 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald2dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT216:1717 / 219  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night220:3444 / 159  
[OCAD] Elsaich239:562 / 152  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6213:0120 / 262  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long237:048 / 170  
[OCAD] Aydat E17230:3013 / 256  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle216:504 / 216  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint212:007 / 294  
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long254:1615 / 155  
[OCAD] Long Distance241:0628 / 209  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint2dnf  
 316:3134 / 301  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 31:3735 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long234:3347 / 247  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 dnf  
 220:5624 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 14:4624 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 228:333 / 231  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 37:1023 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 15:4413 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 14:2744 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 49:378 / 179  
Sprint 18:4211 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 18:038 / 136  
Middle 16 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 14:5114 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 19:199 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 35:4741 / 94  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 32:072 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3218:519 / 135  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2222:4215 / 174  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1218:4123 / 205  
Arcinazzo242:569 / 169  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 10:4241 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 20:212 / 198  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo230:0211 / 203  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 11:566 / 163  
Middle 7217:468 / 137  
Middle 6222:2831 / 145  
Middle 5244:237 / 150  
Middle 4 38:1219 / 111  
Middle 3 19:3519 / 164  
Middle 2 22:124 / 141  
Middle 1 29:328 / 181  
Vezzena 39:1553 / 163  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 35:4037 / 182  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E82dnf  
 327:2519 / 197  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 18:3646 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night212:015 / 138  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint210:417 / 277  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint226:3318 / 125  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 26:5912 / 207  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 20:458 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint2dnf  
 317:1043 / 230  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 45:3015 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 36:117 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long2dnf  
Middle (test) dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 40:328 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 18:1312 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 31:4914 / 124  
 230:404 / 163  
February Cup 2 of 3 25:5612 / 152  
February Cup 1 of 3 31:3521 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9257:2025 / 84  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 20:3915 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 17:384 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:5627 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist.2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 14:423 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2216:5623 / 226  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 22dnf  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle239:494 / 135  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 21:0430 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 33:2717 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 11:4710 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 23:5818 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 14:029 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:128 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 21:374 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 13:0848 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:2310 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 67:5910 / 103  
Valsalega long 59:128 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:0510 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:5815 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 36:429 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 dnf  
 241:4718 / 140  
 337:533 / 140  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 27:581 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 23:054 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 28:0729 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 20:545 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 82:265 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 30:3711 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 26:1216 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 28:305 / 154  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 22dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle2dnf  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 6:544 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:5044 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:5031 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 58:0632 / 177  
 251:387 / 232  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint210:173 / 248  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 15:546 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 23:4376 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 17:3012 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 17:086 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 21:4918 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 40:3422 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 30:5521 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata dnf  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 19:1921 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:0223 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 36:2023 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 18:4629 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..)2dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 17:1220 / 228  
Bradbury's Race 20:1413 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 19:5433 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 26:4013 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 17:176 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle224:2760 / 183  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 33:2845 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 38:249 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 21:062 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 22:107 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 45:185 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 32:0110 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 16:5511 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 13:526 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Christmas Special 44:409 / 178  
 2dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 22:342 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 40:5716 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 15:1514 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:0240 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 37:119 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 26:578 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 36:2013 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 20:469 / 294  
Holt 14:5814 / 239  
 2dnf  
 315:0321 / 289  
Kampersvik E2211:5643 / 259  
0ltrebrenta 32:078 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 9:0310 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 32:5844 / 199  
 231:0936 / 263  
Cansiglio by night 10:1010 / 129  
 210:4630 / 167  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:5814 / 241  
Relocation @Surebridge 9:3444 / 168  
 22:5314 / 239  
TEST 5:2333 / 144  
Rokke 2 26:0945 / 159  
 221:416 / 192  
Old modified rocad - 3 20:387 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships251:224 / 137  
 351:193 / 137  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint214:489 / 256  
 314:324 / 256  
Rokke 13:5532 / 191  
 212:4315 / 240  
 312:339 / 240  
Vorab-Challange 13:4617 / 253  
Contour-O226:1723 / 216  
 322:504 / 216  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 30:5142 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 54:0241 / 107  
 242:531 / 140  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 70:2617 / 116  
North Canobieton Township2dnf  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 21:163 / 177  
Jerash Sprint 23:2217 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2231:566 / 164  
Crni Graben Middle 23:3612 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:176 / 196  
STB Fantasy 36:324 / 163  
 238:3420 / 200  
 337:4616 / 200  
Mo middle 22:3138 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1225:4520 / 261  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 18:018 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 25:4136 / 137  
San Pippo 2227:0422 / 130  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 29:5330 / 127  
San Pippo 25:408 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint2dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:1225 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 47:493 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 17:312 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 13:005 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 34:0217 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 20:525 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 31:2511 / 139  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 8:059 / 209  
Schiltwald 23:2417 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering dnf  
Brünnelichrüz 28:3526 / 156  
quickmademap 17:573 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability)2dnf  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability)248:351 / 90  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest)213:081 / 282  
 3dnf  
Foppa-Challenge 9:508 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 35:029 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 42dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 32dnf  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night231:2312 / 158  
[OCAD] Middle 2219:136 / 206  
[OCAD] Middle 1222:545 / 217  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 25:1757 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 28:576 / 174  
Glunte 31:048 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night 28:249 / 127  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 23:479 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 31:4432 / 249  
Crimea 21:375 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011222:2346 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 28:2740 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 22:0137 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 59:4514 / 132  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:0041 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 6:2638 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons 47:2332 / 130  
Forrest Sprint211:4127 / 236  
(ocad) Faron Est dnf  
 2dnf  
East-cost 26:0329 / 125  
Sandy ground 41:328 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2221:536 / 280  
[ocad] äktatorpet1221:29155 / 320  
[rocad] Junne235:0513 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 26:055 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 34:0023 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 21:1728 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget220:2917 / 299  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 34:5953 / 216  
 216:2222 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 16:542 / 244  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:207 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 38:4413 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 13:0114 / 218  
Climb WC217:2916 / 208  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 29:5713 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 21:4516 / 249  
china golden championship sprint2dnf  
Rokkeveien217:537 / 155  
austria210:3057 / 171  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 35:0212 / 228  
Test 13:3847 / 101  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 19:1112 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 56:5312 / 106  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint214:376 / 236  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 33:0340 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:3316 / 206  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event2dnf  
An OL4 sneak peak 8:485 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 13:5912 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 16:021 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 32:1225 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 27:578 / 108  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 65:498 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 35:2314 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:2925 / 230  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 38:2620 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 71:1735 / 106  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 24:1620 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 15:418 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:257 / 140  
Test 12:2040 / 134  
Tulluan short 11:5520 / 189  
city middle 25:106 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 22:208 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 11:186 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better)2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 25:1310 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 22:0810 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 15:5323 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 15:5233 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 17:4533 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 14:3134 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 13:5420 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 16:1312 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 14:187 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final2dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2215:1718 / 216  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 44:1317 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 19:0918 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 19:1839 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 26:0712 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 29:027 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:006 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:2612 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 51:0614 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:499 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 30:093 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 24:1411 / 180  
test 9:253 / 166  
Hogasand middle2dnf  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 19:518 / 111  
[RND] Bulgur long 28:415 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 40:228 / 95  
 237:463 / 111  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 25:4110 / 128  
Mount Edina dnf  
 220:43166 / 292  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 19:032 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 36:039 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 11:428 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 31:0121 / 188  
 230:3514 / 235  
over ruan2dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 7:3418 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:282 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:088 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 22:424 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle222:151 / 157  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2240:5213 / 106  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint213:562 / 206  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 26:323 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 52:522 / 107  
Predgrize Long 53:4420 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event 9:429 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 29:2421 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 21:0211 / 180  
Hot and Dry 22:4466 / 215  
 2dnf  
Stonlaita Platabek 62:4210 / 161  
city 17:2716 / 205  
[Rnd]The Darkness 59:379 / 72  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE2dnf  
 3dnf  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan247:092 / 97  
[OCAD] Torana middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 68:4327 / 174  
 260:1711 / 228  
[OCAD] first one2dnf  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia2dnf  
SASP-Course2 36:2211 / 149  
SASP 35:1612 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 22:435 / 177  
Martin Flats sprint210:307 / 207  
Sprint Reupload.215:196 / 249  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 36:5055 / 196  
 2dnf  
 328:032 / 233  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick262:331 / 153  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood2dnf  
upload test dnf  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 10:5420 / 107  
 2dnf  
muerte 11:4915 / 116  
Trail 22:1514 / 131  
Sprint. 24:2315 / 120  
Sprint 14:032 / 130  
Middle.. 12:255 / 146  
Middle. 13:546 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 23:155 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 36:402 / 156  
Test! 8:474 / 127  
Hellz Yeah!2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 22:447 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 17:396 / 171  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 45:586 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 21:2836 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 18:2715 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 27:339 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
 288:204 / 77  
[Rnd] Long/day 102:457 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 15:2897 / 224  
Sprint 14:3821 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:066 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 38:239 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 21:1813 / 238  
 223:3544 / 357  
 3dnf  
[rnd] Bousieyas 34:3630 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier220:3635 / 369  
 319:5522 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 29:4317 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint214:4933 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 20:0917 / 252  
 2dnf  
Litchfieldton_2 36:142 / 139  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 25:217 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 11:587 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 21:1715 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 30:1721 / 84  
 225:156 / 126  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 525:5711 / 126  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
La Burla2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 23:152 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:5513 / 191  
 211:014 / 261  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 37:012 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 17:537 / 209  
Takt - Night Sprint 2213:075 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1213:1414 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 18:5629 / 201  
 216:595 / 265  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint213:5425 / 387  
[Rnd] Short/night 12:3818 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 13:015 / 202  
 212:274 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 20:2313 / 176  
 217:5315 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 29:3019 / 152  
 227:5412 / 210  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 13:5242 / 220  
 213:5267 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 18:136 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 28:3719 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 29:267 / 96  
The Hole 22:219 / 172  
 220:302 / 219  
Mepha 35:577 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 25:1469 / 233  
 217:4015 / 335  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 82:178 / 84  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 39:396 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 39:073 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 52:2112 / 165  
 252:1517 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 24:0422 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 31:1227 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 37:1814 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 23:3411 / 127  
Joulumae II 32:085 / 157  
Joulumae I 15:0311 / 266  
Middle Alpine 35:1712 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 25:185 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham2dnf  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 55:577 / 125  
Vealos232:5146 / 255  
Sprint (test 9:3228 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 30:3634 / 198  
 232:2659 / 260  
Night Sprint 19:1710 / 134  
middle 28:0529 / 162  
Mixed middle 38:1025 / 130  
 2dnf  
Beach Puglia217:3925 / 221  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011236:4310 / 156  
Roraima Sprint212:5845 / 218  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 40:4122 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 16:1512 / 183  
 2dnf  
Pilzwald 3246:2613 / 161  
Pilzwald 2215:1110 / 259  
Herbouilly 26:3223 / 242  
Test Relay run236:1926 / 78  
WOC 2003258:309 / 128  
Test comp2dnf  
Rnd tour LONG2dnf  
Rnd tour middle2dnf  
RND tour2dnf  
Pilzwald 12dnf  
Just4fun2dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 25:3819 / 193  
 216:355 / 271  
 322:0429 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 15:5122 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 19:2219 / 226  
 219:4939 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long 36:4911 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 27:3920 / 149  
Tuscany by night 64:408 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 18:1813 / 212  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race249:278 / 113  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 49:5711 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 18:3515 / 198  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve2dnf  
mysig bana:)219:5869 / 172  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 22:1021 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:3239 / 192  
Technicale210:3018 / 178  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 37:2944 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 22:2045 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 19:528 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 37:3817 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 44:1710 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 39:3414 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 34:3611 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- dnf  
Raiasd 31:3610 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:3442 / 195  
 215:3819 / 249  
 314:5110 / 249  
 414:358 / 249  
Sääkelä 28:4826 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
 222:1430 / 180  
justforfuncomp :) 13:0324 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 9:3415 / 77  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 10:2710 / 72  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 14:3528 / 88  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 7:3610 / 94  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 16:275 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 32:3323 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 17:5116 / 151  
Piani Praglia240:5039 / 172  
 330:075 / 172  
 431:0513 / 172  
 5dnf  
°Platynematum2dnf  
Gafanhori2dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 36:0335 / 154  
 2dnf  
 334:2928 / 206  
 432:588 / 206  
 5dnf  
 633:1114 / 206  
 7dnf  
 832:061 / 206  
Ski-o end the season218:4129 / 165  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass213:3655 / 187  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin232:5239 / 123  
Slopeing216:3611 / 161  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 55:0119 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 10:2548 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 36:1043 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 18:2641 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 26:3137 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3230:4619 / 156  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 29:4846 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 22:4514 / 207  
One-leg-wonder 52dnf  
One-leg-wonders 4214:2847 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3212:1528 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 23:3012 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 26:5565 / 203  
 221:4511 / 256  
TrentoCity211:2667 / 231  
 3dnf  
 410:067 / 231  
Mimizan #1 20:0921 / 201  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
One-leg-wonders-1218:4826 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East249:1931 / 146  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 29:1229 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4220:2767 / 212  
Rnd_temp 1.3k216:0245 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle221:4515 / 252  
Sörby 19 Long2dnf  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong285:5547 / 153  
Dunes longish234:3253 / 147  
Cavedine 3 35:0420 / 143  
Fast sprint 6:469 / 186  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 46:1235 / 220  
Fantasy night234:0515 / 86  
Cavedine 2 27:4919 / 142  
Cavedine 26:0417 / 192  
map2dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 4 45:3216 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 45:0240 / 206  
Easy Middle night2dnf  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 12:0541 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 30:1633 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:3222 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 49:2918 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo236:0812 / 164  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 20:1857 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7211:339 / 300  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte221:4935 / 171  
Forest Sprint215:4612 / 201  
Spring Tour Stage 3 66:3122 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 14:3329 / 216  
 2dnf  
 37:5521 / 366  
 4dnf  
 58:0922 / 366  
 68:1423 / 366  
 77:1412 / 366  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 117:3215 / 366  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 51:4321 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle217:3973 / 364  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 31:2822 / 153  
Controlpicking2dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 2 31:2729 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 40:4345 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 47:2531 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle214:4439 / 318  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 11:2641 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 14:1041 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 45:4466 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 33:4432 / 149  
fantasy219:47103 / 172  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 24:3529 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 14:4316 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK)215:1738 / 263  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK)213:2334 / 231  
Rocky2dnf  
St. Andrews2dnf  
Different240:1815 / 109  
[LabRun] Sector E 16:0542 / 253  
 210:02193 / 706  
 38:51180 / 706  
 415:47277 / 706  
 511:01211 / 706  
 67:48149 / 706  
 716:02280 / 706  
 8dnf  
 97:0196 / 706  
 10dnf  
 116:3450 / 706  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 156:4977 / 706  
 16dnf  
 176:4465 / 706  
 186:5180 / 706  
 196:1920 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 33:3927 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 15:368 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 22:2020 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga2dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 33:448 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 24:2229 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 20:009 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 21:148 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 14:5216 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 34:1824 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O 50:0024 / 113  
  23:3055 / 195  
Long 50:5525 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 29:2527 / 194  
kikirace prologue 14:09112 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 16:334 / 207  
Magnus cup prologue 30:289 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
SlumpLong 35:3717 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 29:4011 / 135  
Middle 42:3333 / 155  
Sprint 24:3523 / 215  
Russia Style 32:3121 / 142  
Martins løype217:0115 / 180  
Fantasycourse 10:2616 / 216  
°Collotheca2dnf  
°Hexarthra 30:2214 / 86  
°Pompholyx 26:0318 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 27:544 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 22:5810 / 191  
SlumpSprint 14:118 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 19:3267 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 15:5046 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:5056 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 33:5236 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint dnf  
Marvins løybe 15:0812 / 216  
sennoi 1 23:2520 / 194  
map2dnf  
world cup...234:0329 / 179  
col de ....228:169 / 197  
course en auvergne227:3510 / 208  
Train your brain 2 15:4887 / 198  
 26:1142 / 336  
Train your brain 12dnf  
random map225:4925 / 192  
City Sprint220:4436 / 206  
 3dnf  
Braintreeburg cup215:2741 / 188  
Ermatown cup212:1013 / 187  
ermatown cup sprint2dnf  
Kev's Sicko 32:5310 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle249:5424 / 129  
WOC_03 long 49:3512 / 144  
°Cohnilembus 30:5511 / 79  
°Balanonema 26:557 / 82  
°Loxocephalus 29:044 / 73  
°Sathrophilus 36:0022 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 34:3525 / 96  
Holmvassnatten Night 28:2035 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 27:4784 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 25:5134 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 15:3343 / 252  
-monteferrato 51:4832 / 152  
Buraunet 29:0418 / 154  
 233:3180 / 201  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 42:4525 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 61:4734 / 195  
 2dnf  
FIN 5 - 1998 55:3274 / 175  
 240:1118 / 258  
Tomaattimehu 23:0928 / 217  
t 19:5120 / 162  
 218:2812 / 197  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 27:4067 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 15:1544 / 248  
Brignoles 03 16:3214 / 293  
 214:1617 / 419  
 313:0513 / 419  
 4dnf  
SprintPastu214:0037 / 262  
 312:4813 / 262  
 412:226 / 262  
 5dnf  
Sprint 22:0714 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 37:02113 / 243  
 231:3725 / 345  
 331:3624 / 345  
°Platambus 37:3926 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 20:3915 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 29:5215 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 26:1614 / 102  
°Sericostoma 47:1829 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 41:5619 / 178  
 264:22122 / 257  
Long sprint230:3434 / 221  
 330:0725 / 221  
 4dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:3856 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 38:0953 / 193  
RunRun 9:309 / 90  
  18:0634 / 113  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 38:3741 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint]210:5519 / 238  
Winter Games [Middle] 21:5013 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog]28:4086 / 203  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:1444 / 204  
 27:5723 / 247  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 dnf  
Brignoles 02 22:5526 / 227  
 2dnf  
 317:2731 / 350  
 415:2423 / 350  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT219:5944 / 251  
essai212:3961 / 194  
Brignoles 01 19:3014 / 246  
 217:3769 / 441  
 314:3140 / 441  
 4dnf  
 513:3633 / 441  
 613:3934 / 441  
 7dnf  
 812:3325 / 441  
x/z227:4627 / 155  
 323:552 / 155  
short - nybro 15:5955 / 252  
 213:3432 / 362  
 313:0922 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 15:3217 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 19:3522 / 251  
Plagiocampa228:143 / 82  
Bursellopsis224:1813 / 98  
Urotricha229:143 / 80  
Prorodon231:216 / 102  
Cylindrocystis249:0962 / 119  
Spring Cup CF Day 15:1247 / 292  
 214:3044 / 396  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:5023 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 34:2228 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 33:5745 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 16:3565 / 244  
Trondheimrace 19:5731 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:2524 / 234  
 2dnf  
Swiss O Week E3 21:2049 / 228  
Neoprenhåssååå2dnf  
the run2dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 21:3833 / 211  
 2dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU 17:4676 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 39:4218 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 16:4717 / 183  
Door 7 45:3315 / 95  
Door 6 24:3519 / 182  
Middle Fantasy218:4072 / 233  
 3dnf  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 41:4931 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 6:5914 / 239  
 25:5640 / 381  
 35:1423 / 381  
Door 5223:2138 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 26:5825 / 212  
 246:46163 / 294  
Psychoda227:525 / 105  
Phalacrocera227:0715 / 120  
Mochlonyx224:3413 / 119  
Lauterbornia224:4310 / 111  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 36:425 / 145  
door 8 16:0222 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 45:1137 / 149  
WW Sprint 19:0724 / 141  
 231:1489 / 187  
Micro O 14:0542 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 27:5927 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 37:5645 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 21:1626 / 188  
 241:01107 / 251  
Door 2 - Valey 39:2925 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 50:4647 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 19:2426 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 25:5610 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 33:5916 / 152  
Smedley - Middle 35:2325 / 161  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 36:5936 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 22:0114 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 28:218 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 30:0817 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 32:3914 / 93  
 230:558 / 111  
Maraetotara - Sprint 17:0135 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 45:2218 / 124  
Fantasy course 31:5314 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 32:2247 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 40:4436 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 13:0856 / 176  
 211:5951 / 252  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 35:0343 / 116  
ForRoss dnf  
 234:4725 / 121  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 24:3646 / 172  
Downhill sprint 14:1548 / 189  
Monospilus 24:1810 / 70  
Chydorus 24:369 / 62  
Graptoleberis 20:2919 / 84  
Acroperus 25:4033 / 81  
sprint 9:3892 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:1419 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:5757 / 220  
 212:3175 / 319  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 33:3149 / 136  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 39:3946 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 25:1650 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 26:4843 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 40:2963 / 152  
PastCourse dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 37:5131 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 22:1830 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult dnf  
 232:3595 / 281  
SprintPastu.2 20:5819 / 117  
SprintPastu 26:2434 / 141  
 250:3691 / 172  
Dexiostoma dnf  
Loxocephalus 25:3622 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 20:0631 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:4861 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 55:2848 / 144  
Pastur 23:3336 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 26:3128 / 169  
Fantasy Sprint 11:5728 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 22:1668 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 18:3710 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 25:5333 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 16:1234 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 30:3621 / 173  
 2dnf  
 326:2211 / 227  
OgdensFirstRace224:1821 / 135  
[OL4an tour]Sälen2dnf  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 15:0958 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 21:4030 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 18:1621 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle222:0973 / 259  
Map 15:0711 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long240:2329 / 184  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 21:2935 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 18:1242 / 200  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 15:5012 / 201  
crazyisland night239:5441 / 122  
crazyisland dnf  
blåbærmåsan by night 21:3123 / 135  
Forest sprint 2 20:4759 / 186  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake 25:2344 / 219  
The middle 41:3913 / 88  
long dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:2523 / 108  
Middle distance 25:1817 / 101  
Apartment race 14:2245 / 212  
Lac Mariet VI 25:4229 / 139  
 2dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 23:0717 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 14:3516 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 51:4917 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 17:0541 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 20:4220 / 159  
Short sprint 12:2375 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:3431 / 150  
 29:2935 / 212  
Ojer 2.0 Night 36:1722 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
VSO (the real) 29:0528 / 72  
Gölen- Prologue 20:4751 / 140  
Lac Mariet V 27:5825 / 138  
 2dnf  
Random Sprint 2 9:4519 / 142  
Ojer Middle 23:0731 / 167  
Husvad 28:1828 / 97  
Sprint 7:5831 / 128  
Rassonwood211:462 / 157  
Random Sprint 6:3131 / 165  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 35:5124 / 125  
VSO 6:4036 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 18:5842 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 17:4130 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4230:0320 / 129  
Neaton-Islands day 3220:2114 / 113  
Night! focus 18:3413 / 88  
sprint! focus 19:3323 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 30:4433 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 62:1427 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 43:3560 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 27:2355 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 13:4326 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 38:5616 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 43:3610 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 17:2537 / 227  
Ocad Selbuskogen220:5537 / 165  
middle! focus 29:5515 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 29:5529 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 227:0217 / 167  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 36:3429 / 161  
Aldeno221:4442 / 138  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 15:0145 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 11:1423 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 21:46122 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1214:589 / 199  
Oshow 12:3418 / 128  
jole dnf  
Valtjønn 1218:4917 / 73  
Sekotsuji 28:4930 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 19:0947 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 21:5420 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 27:1841 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 20:2941 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 24:4342 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 30:4359 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:4066 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 15:1772 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 79:2049 / 157  
Cronwoodhills228:217 / 159  
Race! 44:2721 / 78  
Middle night 28:2541 / 113  
West Holliston 36:0330 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 33:4224 / 129  
pour le vso 45:1735 / 102  
Smiley-Map 14:0537 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:1021 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 44:2215 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne226:292 / 128  
Pour gwenael 29:559 / 86  
pour bubu 15:2244 / 145  
Hamp 23:2639 / 142  
Pour nono 45:5128 / 73  
Pour le vso 35:0113 / 104  
-- 42:4312 / 63  
Home Run 23:1447 / 165  
no name 7:0836 / 123  
Hydrozetes 33:0622 / 57  
Bothrioplana 33:5615 / 60  
Polyphemus 23:5422 / 80  
Opistomum 28:585 / 75  
Platycola 20:3723 / 115  
W Summit 23:3844 / 98  
[no name] 21:5422 / 81  
4.9 km...222:486 / 89  
r225:3718 / 92  
p_L 23:2821 / 72  
oshow 19:305 / 93  
Aktatorpet 38:4121 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 34:4733 / 161  
my garden2dnf  
oooo 9:3975 / 119  
Random Long dnf  
 241:437 / 107  
Labyrinth 19:409 / 112  
 2dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 25:5626 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 21:3945 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:0951 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 41:2045 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 58:4036 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 28:0944 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 14:2662 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 28:4028 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 26:2937 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 21:2391 / 214  
 2dnf  
 321:06118 / 286  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 22:3098 / 168  
afa 12:5742 / 122  
tttt2dnf  
 311:5720 / 147  
for fun.212:5148 / 170  
Lutherfield 8:4459 / 143  
mountainous run219:1933 / 131  
Hopbyn 2 24:2934 / 138  
Orient Show 14:3116 / 197  
Swaziland 18:527 / 154  
Random Sprint 18:1033 / 200  
Reykjavik 16:0251 / 162  
 2dnf  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 19:4322 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 36:0957 / 155  
nice 19:1711 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 55:3231 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 21:1128 / 233  
 2dnf  
 319:5927 / 311  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Hopbyn 28:2841 / 91  
Liponeura 7:1027 / 93  
Dreissena 16:5922 / 82  
Gyraulus 16:0723 / 90  
Omphiscola 28:295 / 70  
Gyrobifastidium dnf  
 247:0713 / 92  
Random Short 27:3422 / 123  
klurig night 36:1629 / 66  
A lovely night 31:4317 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 16:0740 / 191  
klurig sprint 20:1647 / 112  
Klurig middle 45:1336 / 87  
A lovely middle 23:2639 / 135  
Uppland Bonus Night 23:0317 / 80  
 2dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 17:0328 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 14:5751 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 28:1615 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint dnf  
fast and green Sprint 19:1923 / 98  
Fast and green middle 21:4511 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 17:2354 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 23:2533 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 33:2918 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 20:0261 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 14:5873 / 195  
Klurig E1 dnf  
go hard or go home! 22:2627 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 42:5244 / 111  
 228:4623 / 137  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 15:0630 / 139  
CoastRace -day1 Night 28:3012 / 93  
 2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 32:5926 / 140  
Sprint cup final 18:0323 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 12:1135 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 14:3914 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 89:4076 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 47:5285 / 155  
Ice short 10:4956 / 168  
Middle 36:1263 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 66:1739 / 192  
Ice Sprint 9:3614 / 143  
 29:2823 / 207  
 38:408 / 207  
 48:325 / 207  
 58:201 / 207  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 20:47115 / 258  
 216:5256 / 332  
Sprint 16:3459 / 152  
  12:1540 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 26:1074 / 172  
4,6k262:0034 / 72  
Sprint 23:0326 / 74  
Middle distance 54:4517 / 40  
Middle 44:4113 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 22:2035 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 26:2446 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 18:1658 / 174  
 243:26150 / 210  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 41:5560 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 41:4143 / 86  
Manual Effort278:0620 / 55  
easy middle229:1450 / 110  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 34:2423 / 107  
sprint departage courreurs 6:5237 / 125  
tournois vso 4231:0137 / 72  
tournois vso 3229:216 / 70  
serie longue 2 tournois vso219:3454 / 112  
serie longue tournois VSO 18:4439 / 93  
Altered random - Long292:4637 / 96  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final2dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 28:5574 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 34:2953 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 27:1975 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 13:2924 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night dnf  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 45:0650 / 113  
super course pour le vso 30:5718 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 31:4727 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 29:5520 / 83  
Lovely Area Long2161:2723 / 99  
Lovely Area Model 13:4752 / 157  
bedrich cup no2218:2749 / 106  
Automatic Puppy 29:1154 / 132  
bedrich cup218:3343 / 99  
pour le vso de merl 10:2321 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long234:1623 / 115  
 234:1525 / 112  
(OCAD)norr-middle 23:2346 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4250:4749 / 124  
4-stage Japan Stage.3221:3848 / 128  
4-stage Japan Stage.22dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle2dnf  
My first216:5180 / 141  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night2dnf  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1225:4513 / 136  
PastuStaRosa_Middle226:4156 / 134  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive]214:3976 / 293  
Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Night middle229:2711 / 136  
[random] Björkbergen short221:0768 / 174  

All races shown. View recent races.